Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 11:45 PM
                    Victor Twilight Invitational - 5/5/2017                    
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 12.52  2009        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr             13.19   5  10   
  2 Smith, Andrea             11 Livonia                  13.22   5   8   
  3 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             13.37   5   6   
  4 Femiano, Morgan           12 Greece Arcad             13.64   5   4   
  5 Lambert, Breanna          11 West Seneca              13.84   3   2   
  6 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                 13.88   3   1   
  7 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su             13.92   4 
  8 Ashe, Taylor               9 Victor Centr             13.95   5 
  9 Scheemaker, Skylar        10 Palmyra-Mace             13.99   5 
 10 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra             14.05   5 
 11 Damico, Olivia             9 Victor Centr            x14.06   1 
 12 Sharp, Taylor              9 Clyde-Savann             14.08   4 
 13 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua              14.09   4 
 14 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua              14.23   4 
 15 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra             14.25   4 
 16 Potts, Janie              11 Pittsford Su             14.29   3 
 17 VanderVen, Rachel          9 Honeoye Fall             14.32   4 
 18 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                   14.36   4 
 19 Russow, Brooke             9 Pittsford Me             14.46   2 
 20 McFadden, Rachel          10 Midlakes                 14.51   3 
 21 Milton, Danielle          10 Marion                   14.54   2 
 22 Davidson, Madi            11 Honeoye Fall             14.58   3 
 23 Walsh, Josie              10 Penfield                 14.68   2 
 24 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek                14.73   3 
 25 Doody, Mallory            11 Red Jacket               14.74   1 
 26 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                 14.76   3 
 27 Hager, Liberty            10 Palmyra-Mace             14.83   1 
 28 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                  14.87   2 
 29 Muhammad, Raheema         10 Harley-Allen             14.91   1 
 30 Clark, Julia              10 Pittsford Me             14.98   2 
 31 Secor, Julia              10 Clyde-Savann             15.06   3 
 32 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                 15.09   1 
 33 Schweizer, Lisa           12 Gananda                  15.10   1 
 34 Carroway, Bryn             9 Penfield                 15.12   2 
 35 Porter, Isabelle          10 Red Jacket               15.14   1 
 36 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                15.61   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 25.50  2007        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrea             11 Livonia                  26.93   5  10   
  2 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             26.95   5   8   
  3 Femiano, Morgan           12 Greece Arcad             27.81   5   6   
  4 Dils, Riley                9 Pittsford Su             27.84   5   4   
  5 Scheemaker, Skylar        10 Palmyra-Mace             28.09   4   2   
  6 Lambert, Breanna          11 West Seneca              28.12   4   1   
  7 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua              28.48   2 
  8 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                   28.59   3 
  9 Sharp, Taylor              9 Clyde-Savann             28.62   4 
 10 Stoddard, Juliana         11 Harley-Allen             28.65   3 
 11 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr             28.70   4 
 12 Hanna, Annie              12 Pittsford Su             28.71   5 
 13 Chase, Annabel            10 Honeoye Fall             28.98   4 
 14 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr             29.38   5 
 15 Eckl, Janelle              8 Pittsford Me             29.53   2 
 16 Doody, Mallory            11 Red Jacket               29.53   3 
 17 Cody, Lauren              10 Honeoye Fall             29.55   3 
 18 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek                29.65   3 
 19 Clark, Julia              10 Pittsford Me             29.69   2 
 20 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                 29.95   1 
 21 Taber, Trisha             12 Webster Schr             30.49   2 
 22 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                 30.69   2 
 23 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                  30.70   1 
 24 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             30.92   2 
 25 Secor, Julia              10 Clyde-Savann             30.96   2 
 26 Close, Sydney              9 Red Jacket               31.31   1 
 27 Schweizer, Lisa           12 Gananda                  31.87   1 
 28 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                32.09   1 
 29 Coluzzi, Cora             10 Marcus Whitm             32.49   1 
 30 Duncan, Hana               9 Penfield                 33.48   1 
 31 Corea, Christina           9 Penfield                 35.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 57.06  5/6/2016    Annie Hanna, Pittsford Su                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie              12 Pittsford Su           1:01.39   5  10   
  2 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.06   5   8   
  3 Cromartie, Nubia          11 Pittsford Su           1:02.81   5   6   
  4 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr           1:03.82   4   4   
  5 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo               1:04.33   5   2   
  6 Gudyka, Jamie              9 Webster Schr           1:04.51   5   1   
  7 Dibble, Ashley            12 West Seneca            1:05.37   4 
  8 Wilson, Taryn             11 Honeoye Fall           1:05.90   4 
  9 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                 1:07.24   4 
 10 McNeil, Emily             11 Canandaigua            1:07.27   4 
 11 Henning, Samara           10 Pittsford Me           1:07.65   3 
 12 Kotyra, Kathryn            9 Penfield               1:07.78   4 
 13 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 1:08.02   3 
 14 Chase, Maddie              7 Red Jacket             1:08.48   2 
 15 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.01   3 
 16 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             1:09.19   3 
 17 Ramirez, Alexis           12 West Seneca            1:09.43   3 
 18 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:09.45   4 
 19 Chin-Olivo, Kalina        10 Harley-Allen           1:09.67   2 
 20 Mancuso, Maddie            9 Gananda                1:10.59   1 
 21 Balmer, Kara               9 Honeoye Fall           1:10.65   2 
 22 Powell, Claire            10 Pittsford Me           1:11.01   2 
 23 Brown, Joanna             11 Red Creek              1:11.85   2 
 24 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua            1:12.47   1 
 25 Coluzzi, Cora             10 Marcus Whitm           1:12.91   2 
 26 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                1:13.28   2 
 27 Ward, Taylor              12 Victor Centr           1:17.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 2:15.88  5/6/2016    Hayleigh Palotti, Livonia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy             12 Rush-Henriet           2:05.71*  2  10   
  2 Shellard, Madeleine       11 Irondequoit            2:28.09   2   8   
  3 Kornaker, Alana           11 Wayne Centra           2:28.64   2   6   
  4 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           2:30.16   2   4   
  5 Willard, Krista           10 Gananda                2:30.50   2   2   
  6 Delamarter, Katrina       11 Canandaigua            2:31.71   2   1   
  7 Foster, Eleanor           10 Harley-Allen           2:31.81   2 
  8 Conlon, Cori              12 Honeoye Fall           2:33.76   2 
  9 Dyson, Abby               12 Webster Schr           2:36.40   2 
 10 Moulton, Maggie           10 Pittsford Su           2:36.53   2 
 11 Taylor, Alaina             8 Marion                 2:37.27   2 
 12 Dibble, Ashley            12 West Seneca            2:38.90   2 
 13 Schwarzweller, Anna       12 Victor Centr           2:39.51   2 
 14 Greene, Jade               9 Pittsford Su           2:40.03   2 
 15 Chase, Maddie              7 Red Jacket             2:41.15   1 
 16 Carney, Mackenzie         10 Webster Schr           2:41.18   1 
 17 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              2:42.56   2 
 18 Spencer, Olivia           11 Red Jacket             2:44.21   2 
 19 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.24   2 
 20 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra           2:44.86   1 
 21 Watts, Nicole             10 Midlakes               2:45.49   1 
 22 Mooney, Makenna           10 Pittsford Me           2:47.01   1 
 23 Herman, Abby              10 Penfield               2:47.17   1 
 24 Lepore, Valerie           10 Pittsford Me           2:47.25   1 
 25 Sobus, Olivia             12 Waterloo               2:48.17   1 
 26 Yelle, Payton             10 Penfield               2:48.86   1 
 27 Szostak, Delaney           7 Marion                 2:50.31   1 
 28 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           2:50.71   1 
 29 Bagley, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           2:53.47   1 
 30 Tytler, Colleen            8 Irondequoit            2:55.08   1 
 31 Rice, Megan               10 Clyde-Savann           2:56.41   1 
 32 Rotach, Lexi              12 Red Creek              2:56.46   1 
 33 Hager, Aurora             10 Palmyra-Mace           2:58.37   1 
 34 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo               3:04.59   1 
 35 Lippert, Jessica           9 Clyde-Savann           3:04.60   1 
 -- Day, Lydia                 9 Midlakes                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.34  2011        Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Mendon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vogt, Camryn              12 Gananda                5:02.17   2  10   
  2 Aldred, Jessica           11 Pittsford Su           5:12.36   2   8   
  3 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           5:12.50   2   6   
  4 Wangler, Gabby            12 Honeoye Fall           5:15.82   2   4   
  5 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               5:16.41   2   2   
  6 Tytler, Candace            7 Irondequoit            5:18.58   2   1   
  7 Foley, Erin               12 Victor Centr           5:20.07   2 
  8 Mruk, Sarah                9 West Seneca            5:23.34   2 
  9 Carney, Cecelia           10 Webster Schr           5:25.01   2 
 10 Reisch, Roxana             9 Harley-Allen           5:25.27   2 
 11 Nolan, Grace              11 Greece Arcad           5:25.57   2 
 12 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           5:26.98   2 
 13 Bonham, Audrey            12 Pittsford Su           5:28.52   2 
 14 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           5:28.91   1 
 15 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo               5:31.32   2 
 16 Gould, Leigha              9 Webster Schr           5:32.24   2 
 17 Betti, Livia              10 Pittsford Me           5:39.38   1 
 18 Hullihen, Hannah          12 Honeoye Fall           5:40.91   1 
 19 Tytler, Colleen            8 Irondequoit            5:41.07   1 
 20 Poisson, Riley            11 Canandaigua            5:41.74   2 
 21 VanGorder, Grace          12 Canandaigua            5:43.23   1 
 22 Friden, Emily             11 Pittsford Me           5:44.18   1 
 23 Spencer, Olivia           11 Red Jacket             5:49.38   2 
 24 Bagley, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           5:50.82   1 
 25 Vorndran, Cheyenne        10 Greece Arcad           5:51.49   1 
 26 Browning, Lauren          11 Harley-Allen           5:56.77   1 
 27 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              5:57.77   1 
 28 Penird, Lillian            9 Red Jacket             5:59.71   1 
 29 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           6:09.73   2 
 30 Szostak, Delaney           7 Marion                 6:14.03   1 
 31 Davies, Sarah             10 Marion                 6:30.35   1 
 32 Frederick, Jaimee         12 Midlakes               6:33.53   1 
 33 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           6:52.18   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:17.35  2009        Liz Schinski, Geneseo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hensler, Clarissa         12 Livonia               10:55.46   10   
  2 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo              11:04.88    8   
  3 Behrendt, Adriana          9 Wayne Centra          11:13.99    6   
  4 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr          11:22.74    4   
  5 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua           11:24.36    2   
  6 Cunningham, Grace         10 Gananda               11:27.15    1   
  7 Morse, Meredith           12 Pittsford Su          11:34.10  
  8 Stainsby, Allison         10 West Seneca           11:38.57  
  9 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua           11:42.63  
 10 Fiorini, Emma             11 Harley-Allen          11:44.51  
 11 Cotter, Liza               9 Harley-Allen          11:51.79  
 12 Bremer, Carolyn           12 Victor Centr          11:57.41  
 13 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo              11:59.35  
 14 Tytler, Candace            7 Irondequoit           12:12.16  
 15 Reynolds, Isabelle        10 Pittsford Me          12:19.85  
 16 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek             12:22.96  
 17 Davis, Elena              11 Irondequoit           12:25.70  
 18 Singh, Manvi              10 Pittsford Me          12:40.30  
 19 Vullo, Mary               10 Honeoye Fall          12:45.41  
 20 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                12:52.47  
 21 Mattle, Joan              11 Wayne Centra          12:56.79  
 22 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm          12:58.08  
 23 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes              12:58.22  
 24 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schr          13:01.76  
 25 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket            13:07.57  
 26 Nurse, Madisyn             9 Midlakes              13:39.72  
 27 Walike, Jennifer           9 Honeoye Fall          13:58.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.12  2012        Christine Lyttle, Canandaigua               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra             17.21   5  10   
  2 Gallagher, Julia          11 Canandaigua              17.26   5   8   
  3 Smith, Jacquelynn         11 Greece Arcad             17.39   5   6   
  4 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                   17.65   5   4   
  5 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket               17.67   1   2   
  6 Sears, Tori               12 Victor Centr             17.82   4   1   
  7 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             17.97   5 
  8 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             18.06   5 
  9 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm             18.08   3 
 10 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                 18.16   4 
 11 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             18.23   4 
 12 Thaney, Carolyn           11 Pittsford Su             18.38   4 
 13 Weinstein, Sibley          9 Pittsford Su             18.48   3 
 14 Geary, Danielle           12 Harley-Allen             18.61   4 
 15 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr             18.68   3 
 16 Ramirez, Alexis           12 West Seneca              18.76   4 
 17 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               19.00   5 
 18 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield                 19.84   3 
 19 Wangler, Tori             12 Honeoye Fall             19.88   3 
 20 Smith, Sarah              11 Honeoye Fall             20.23   3 
 21 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek                20.44   2 
 22 Mancuso, Maddie            9 Gananda                  20.80   2 
 23 Weill, Erin                9 Gananda                  20.82   2 
 24 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me             21.11   3 
 25 Commisso, Nicheala        10 Marcus Whitm             21.33   2 
 26 Burrows, Kassidy           9 Victor Centr            x21.38   1 
 27 Donk, Zoey                 9 Clyde-Savann             21.79   1 
 28 Holland, Hanna            12 Pittsford Me             22.01   1 
 29 Guediche, Camilla         12 Victor Centr            x22.76   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:05.46  5/6/2016    Erika Tillotson, Victor Centr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr           1:06.40   4  10   
  2 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.90   4   8   
  3 Sandlin, Destiny          11 Irondequoit            1:12.17   4   6   
  4 Turner, Amanda            10 Harley-Allen           1:13.18   4   4   
  5 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket             1:13.73   4   2   
  6 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo               1:14.04   3   1   
  7 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr           1:14.79   4 
  8 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me           1:15.40   2 
  9 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                 1:16.08   3 
 10 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes               1:16.35   3 
 11 Sainsbury, Kelsey          9 West Seneca            1:18.52   2 
 12 Fee, Madalenn              7 Red Jacket             1:19.22   2 
 13 Smith, Sarah              11 Honeoye Fall           1:19.94   2 
 14 Newell, Andrea             9 West Seneca            1:19.98   3 
 15 Weinstein, Sibley          9 Pittsford Su           1:21.89   1 
 16 Berry, Sara                9 Pittsford Me           1:22.30   2 
 17 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes               1:23.70   1 
 18 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                 1:24.02   1 
 19 Hughes, Jackie            11 Pittsford Su           1:24.56   1 
 20 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek              1:27.11   2 
 21 Commisso, Nicheala        10 Marcus Whitm           1:28.23   1 
 22 Thomas, Olivia            11 Gananda                1:29.07   2 
 23 Dobbertin, Shelby         11 Marcus Whitm           1:29.68   1 
 24 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest           1:32.29   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 
* Times cannot be used for leaderboard - a steeple barrier was missing.
=======================================================================
      Record: * 7:09.10  2007        Liz Deir, HF-L                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         11 Livonia                7:18.21   10   
  2 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua            7:33.01    8   
  3 Shellard, Madeleine       11 Irondequoit            7:36.86    6   
  4 Canessa, Kelsie           12 Webster Schr           8:02.54    4   
  5 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              8:08.64    2   
  6 Wangler, Bridget          12 Honeoye Fall           8:10.16    1   
  7 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace           8:12.51  
  8 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           8:13.27  
  9 Spencer, Olivia           11 Red Jacket             8:13.28  
 10 Chang, Jing               12 Pittsford Me           8:38.37  
 11 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                8:40.57  
 12 Haas, Samanatha           11 Harley-Allen           8:42.97  
 13 Walker, Brianna           11 Webster Schr           8:44.33  
 14 O'Connor, Lauren          10 Marcus Whitm           8:55.21  
 15 Sheffield, Sunniva        11 Harley-Allen           8:58.84  
 16 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes               9:02.84  
 17 McManus, Lindsay          11 Marion                 9:10.38  
 18 MacDowell, Emma           10 Marcus Whitm           9:11.61  
 19 Nurse, Madisyn             9 Midlakes               9:12.79  
 20 VanCamp, Alyson           10 Marion                 9:17.69  
 21 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              9:46.23  
 22 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket            10:13.09  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 50.85  2006        Alexander                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.69   3  10   
     1) Bowman, Megan 10                2) Sorensen, Olivia 9             
     3) Potts, Janie 11                 4) Dils, Riley 9                  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                52.90   3   8   
     1) Boothby, Eva 10                 2) Vogt, Amanda 12                
     3) Rice, Hailey 9                  4) LeClaire, Katie 9              
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                      53.17   3   6   
     1) McNeil, Emily 11                2) Hughes, Dinya 9                
     3) McGahey, Abby 12                4) Brown, Jordyn 10               
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.46   3   4   
     1) Sears, Tori 12                  2) Kitterman, Grace 9             
     3) Damico, Gianna 12               4) Ashe, Taylor 9                 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.51   3   2   
     1) Gravino, Jenna 11               2) Hager, Liberty 10              
     3) Johnson, Aionna 8               4) Scheemaker, Skylar 10          
  6 Marion  'A'                                           54.36   2   1   
     1) Morgan, Jaelyn 11               2) Williams, Karoline 10          
     3) Allen, Brianna 11               4) Williams, Kelly 11             
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               54.55   3 
     1) Krenzer, Fionnagh 11            2) Cody, Lauren 10                
     3) Chase, Annabel 10               4) Davidson, Madi 11              
  8 West Seneca West  'A'                                 54.68   3 
     1) Haug, Nadine 12                 2) Marchitte, Emily 12            
     3) Mings, Jasmine 8                4) Ramirez, Alexis 12             
  9 Wayne Central  'A'                                    54.80   3 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                         54.89   2 
     1) Turner, Milla 11                2) Corbett, Hailey 11             
     3) Coleman, Aaliyah 9              4) Shangraw, Haley 10             
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                       55.86   2 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11         2) Porter, Isabelle 10            
     3) Doody, Mallory 11               4) Close, Sydney 9                
 12 Midlakes  'A'                                         56.62   2 
     1) Rizzo, Marysa 12                2) Socha, Sarah 9                 
     3) McFadden, Rachel 10             4) Javier, Autumn 10              
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   57.58   2 
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                        58.91   1 
 15 Penfield  'A'                                         59.30   1 
     1) Merriman, Natlie 11             2) Cox, Sloan 11                  
     3) Hoadley, Madison 11             4) Baumer, Anna 11                
 16 Gananda  'A'                                          59.31   2 
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Olcak, Grace 9                  2) Russow, Brooke 9               
     3) Clark, Julia 10                 4) Rohrer, Ally 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:07.79  5/6/2016    Pittsford Sutherland, Pittsford Su        
                         G Dunnigan, A Morchower, N Cromartie, A Hanna     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:10.62   2  10   
     1) Strickland, Jenna 12            2) Elliott, Payton 11             
     3) Urban, Sarah 10                 4) Tillotson, Erika 12            
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:17.03   2   8   
     1) Cromartie, Nubia 11             2) Pestorius, Elle 10             
     3) Yacano, Amber 9                 4) Hanna, Annie 12                
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:21.80   2   6   
     1) Burger, Katelyn 9               2) Johnson, Aionna 8              
     3) Scheemaker, Skylar 10           4) Gravino, Jenna 11              
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:26.08   2   4   
     1) Turner, Milla 11                2) Shangraw, Haley 10             
     3) Corbett, Hailey 11              4) Coleman, Aaliyah 9             
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:35.35   2   2   
     1) Wilson, Taryn 11                2) VanderVen, Rachel 9            
     3) Cody, Lauren 10                 4) Giuffrida, Brianne 12          
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:36.49   2   1   
  7 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:40.70   1 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       4:41.71   1 
     1) Herman, Abby 10                 2) McGrath, Madison 10            
     3) Kotyra, Kathryn 9               4) Yelle, Payton 10               
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:46.42   1 
     1) Morita, Sky 10                  2) Krienke, Sierra 9              
     3) Holland, Hanna 12               4) Rohrer, Ally 9                 
 10 Gananda  'A'                                        5:02.78   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:28.64  2012        Penfield                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Seneca West  'A'                               9:51.30   10   
     1) Hauser, Jordan 12               2) Larkman, Emma 10               
     3) Raithel, Tabitha J.W. 9         4) Rybczynski, Anna 10            
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:24.33    8   
     1) Wangler, Gabby 12               2) Wangler, Bridget 12            
     3) Conlon, Cori 12                 4) Balmer, Jada 9                 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:34.61    6   
     1) Gilbert, Olivia 9               2) Behrendt, Adriana 9            
     3) LaRocca, Hanna 10               4) Schojan, Caitlin 8             
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:40.80    4   
     1) Aldred, Jessica 11              2) Moulton, Maggie 10             
     3) Greene, Jade 9                  4) Morse, Meredith 12             
  5 Gananda  'A'                                       10:43.46    2   
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:45.90    1   
     1) Turner, Sennett 9               2) Page, Bryn 8                   
     3) Cronberger, McKenna 9           4) Page, Courtney 11              
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:48.58  
     1) Gould, Leigha 9                 2) Dyson, Abby 12                 
     3) Carney, Cecelia 10              4) Gudyka, Jamie 9                
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:18.73  
     1) Tolley, Leah 10                 2) Lepore, Valerie 10             
     3) Henning, Samara 10              4) Betti, Livia 10                
  9 Victor Central  'A'                                11:29.99  
     1) Robinson, Cassie 12             2) Marino, Claire 10              
     3) Heltz, Allison 10               4) Cardillo, Kelly 10             
 10 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                11:36.01  
     1) Boccacci, Madison 12            2) Brothers, Morgan 12            
     3) John, Miranda 9                 4) Stavalone, Isabella 11         
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:41.76  
     1) Hofer, Elizabeth 10             2) Graham, Hollee 12              
     3) Mayou, Rachael 10               4) Thorp, Rebekah 11              
 12 Red Creek  'A'                                     12:23.51  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.00  5/6/2016    Penfield, Penfield                        
                         J Nicosia, A Teglash, M Traylor, B Swarthout      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:53.53   10   
     1) Urban, Sarah 10                 2) Elliott, Payton 11             
     3) Strickland, Jenna 12            4) Tillotson, Erika 12            
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:54.29    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.18    6   
     1) Bowman, Megan 10                2) Dils, Riley 9                  
     3) Dunnigan, Sara 10               4) Pestorius, Elle 10             
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             2:05.97    4   
     1) VanderVen, Rachel 9             2) Penders, Rylee 9               
     3) Kailburn, Hannah 9              4) Krenzer, Fionnagh 11           
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:08.62    2   
     1) Morici, Alexandra 9             2) Brewer, Isabelle 11            
     3) Hurlbut, Lindsey 11             4) Hofer, Elizabeth 10            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.24  2013        Pittsford Mendon                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:29.20*  10   
     1) Moulton, Maggie 10              2) Dils, Riley 9                  
     3) Dunnigan, Sara 10               4) Yacano, Amber 9                
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:34.90*   8   
     1) Mings, Jasmine 8                2) Mruk, Sarah 9                  
     3) Newell, Andrea 9                4) Sainsbury, Kelsey 9            
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:41.70    6   
     1) Walike, Casey 9                 2) Balmer, Kara 9                 
     3) Balmer, Jada 9                  4) Allen, Hannah 9                
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:45.50    4   
     1) Goebel, Kristen 11              2) Sumarsono, Elyse 9             
     3) Heltz, Anna 9                   4) Ireland, Oriana 10             
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:45.60    2   
     1) Panara, Laura 9                 2) Barkley, Sara 11               
     3) Rennie, Emma 10                 4) Chapman, Macy 10               
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:58.00    1   
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           5:04.80  
     1) Haas, Hillary 10                2) Zell, Alison 11                
     3) Taggart, Naomi 10               4) Baker-Kenyon, Emma 9           
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:09.60  
     1) Thomas, Sarah 8                 2) Rohrer, Ally 9                 
     3) Berry, Sara 9                   4) Walter, Sydney 8               
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:13.90  
     1) Provost, Emma 9                 2) Penird, Lillian 9              
     3) Liberati, Madisyn 9             4) Coates, Rachel 10              
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:24.00  
     1) Miller, McKenna 11              2) Gardner, Abbey 11              
     3) Morici, Alexandra 9             4) Hammond, Kierstin 11           
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       5:37.90  
     1) Reich, Sammie 9                 2) Hou, Annie 10                  
     3) Hou, Lena 9                     4) Wattie, Isabella 9             
 
Girls High Jump 3'9" start h
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-05  2012        Mackenzie Sturtz, Marion                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinslow, Madison           8 Palmyra-Mace           5-03.00   10   
  2 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket             5-01.00    8   
  3 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra           4-11.00    6   
  4 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          J4-11.00    4   
  5 Roth, Rebecca             11 Victor Centr           4-09.00    1.50
  5 McInnis, Asia             12 Greece Arcad           4-09.00    1.50
  7 Sequeira, Rachel          10 Honeoye Fall          J4-09.00  
  8 Kailburn, Hannah           9 Honeoye Fall           4-06.00  
  8 DeJesus, Jessica          12 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
  8 McGrath, Madison          10 Penfield               4-06.00  
  8 Mowers, Georgia            9 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 12 Holland, Hanna            12 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 12 Sigler, Samantha          10 West Seneca            4-03.00  
 12 Johnston, Ali             12 Penfield               4-03.00  
 15 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              4-00.00  
 15 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 15 Dobbertin, Shelby         11 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 18 Chin-Olivo, Kalina        10 Harley-Allen           3-09.00  
 18 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             3-09.00  
 18 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 3-09.00  
 18 Sobus, Olivia             12 Waterloo               3-09.00  
 -- Sainsbury, Kelsey          9 West Seneca                 NH  
 -- Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Wall, Natalie              9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6'0" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10-00  2007        Sharlyn Ramirez, Vctor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua            9-09.00   10   
  2 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield               9-00.00    8   
  3 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00    6   
  4 Giuffrida, Brianne        12 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00    4   
  5 Mitchell, Elenie          12 Penfield              J8-00.00    2   
  6 Koharski, Brigitte        10 Honeoye Fall          J8-00.00    1   
  7 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  7 Galusha, Emma             11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  9 Latulipe, Emily           11 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
  9 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           6-09.00  
  9 Smith, Jacquelynn         11 Greece Arcad           6-09.00  
  9 Urban-Spillane, Lia       12 Harley-Allen           6-09.00  
  9 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra           6-09.00  
 14 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes               6-00.00  
 14 Fiore, Jasmine            10 Midlakes               6-00.00  
 14 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 6-00.00  
 -- Fenton, Sierra             9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 17-09.75  2007        Brittany McCray, Lyons                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr          17-00.00   10   
  2 Marchitte, Emily          12 West Seneca           16-08.50    8   
  3 Femiano, Morgan           12 Greece Arcad          15-10.25    6   
  4 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket            15-08.50    4   
  5 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          15-08.25    2   
  6 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             15-05.50    1   
  7 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr          15-02.00  
  8 Smith, Andrea             11 Livonia               15-00.50  
  9 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                15-00.00  
 10 Haug, Nadine              12 West Seneca           14-09.50  
 11 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              14-06.50  
 12 Dusett, Mary              11 Greece Arcad          14-06.00  
 12 Kolaczyk, Kiara           11 Victor Centr          14-06.00  
 14 Wilson, Taryn             11 Honeoye Fall          14-05.75  
 15 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes              14-05.25  
 16 Fee, Madalenn              7 Red Jacket            14-02.75  
 17 Allen, Hannah              9 Honeoye Fall          14-02.00  
 18 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes              13-11.75  
 19 Kitterman, Grace           9 Victor Centr          13-09.00  
 20 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00  
 21 Latulipe, Emily           11 Pittsford Me          12-04.25  
 22 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              12-03.00  
 23 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          12-00.25  
 24 Walsh, Josie              10 Penfield              12-00.00  
 25 Denny, Carson              8 Red Creek             11-11.75  
 26 Hughes, Dinya              9 Canandaigua           11-02.00  
 27 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me          10-08.50  
 28 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest          10-08.25  
 -- VanWaes, Cassidy           9 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 36-06  2007        Brittany Mccray, Lyons                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marchitte, Emily          12 West Seneca           36-08.00*  10   
  2 McInnis, Asia             12 Greece Arcad          35-08.00    8   
  3 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          11 Wayne Centra          35-05.50    6   
  4 McGahey, Abby             12 Canandaigua           33-11.75    4   
  5 Sequeira, Rachel          10 Honeoye Fall          33-08.00    2   
  6 VanAken, Sara             10 Red Jacket            33-00.00    1   
  7 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                32-05.75  
  8 Thaney, Carolyn           11 Pittsford Su          32-05.00  
  9 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                32-02.50  
 10 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             32-00.50  
 11 Dusett, Mary              11 Greece Arcad          31-04.00  
 12 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes              31-01.00  
 13 Mings, Jasmine             8 West Seneca           30-10.25  
 14 Kolaczyk, Kiara           11 Victor Centr          30-08.00  
 15 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              30-03.00  
 16 Johnston, Ali             12 Penfield              29-11.50  
 17 Porter, Isabelle          10 Red Jacket            29-07.75  
 18 Penders, Rylee             9 Honeoye Fall          28-11.75  
 19 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me          28-04.25  
 20 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me          28-02.00  
 21 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           27-00.25  
 22 Socha, Sarah               9 Midlakes              26-10.50  
 23 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              26-10.00  
 24 VanWaes, Cassidy           9 Clyde-Savann          26-06.00  
 25 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest          24-08.00  
 26 Dingy, Autumn             11 Clyde-Savann          24-05.00  
 -- Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
      Record: * 36-02  2010        Alyssa Englert, Wayland-Cohocton            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann          31-08.25   10   
  2 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          28-11.00    8   
  3 Collazo, Morgan            9 Victor Centr          28-03.75    6   
  4 Major, Tiffany            11 West Seneca           27-08.50    4   
  5 Manou, Leah               12 Webster Schr          27-04.25    2   
  6 Young, Shemaiah           10 Pittsford Me          27-02.75    1   
  7 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.50  
  8 Lannon, Olivia            12 Midlakes              26-11.50  
  9 Hildebrand, Samantha      11 West Seneca           26-06.75  
  9 LaRuez, Jenna             10 Greece Arcad          26-06.75  
 11 Lenz, Carli               11 Canandaigua           26-06.00  
 12 Hansen, Gabby             11 Honeoye Fall          26-02.00  
 13 Doyen, Arabella            9 Victor Centr          26-01.50  
 14 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua           26-00.25  
 15 Reader, Zoe                9 Harley-Allen          25-11.25  
 16 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          25-10.00  
 17 Blankenberg, Grace        11 Marcus Whitm          24-11.50  
 18 VerPlank, Nicole          10 Marion                24-09.50  
 18 Samson, Leah               9 Honeoye Fall          24-09.50  
 20 Shoemaker, Sierra         12 Midlakes              23-10.00  
 21 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             23-09.50  
 22 DeMarco, Julia            11 Marion                23-05.25  
 23 LaBombard, Elizebeth      10 Red Jacket            23-05.00  
 24 Roberts, Meghan           11 Wayne Centra          23-03.75  
 25 DeFranco, Spring          11 Wayne Centra          23-02.00  
 26 Pitcher, Laurel           11 Red Jacket            23-01.00  
 27 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          22-11.50  
 28 Maring, Indiia            11 Harley-Allen          22-08.00  
 29 Congdon, Abigail          11 Greece Arcad          21-06.00  
 30 Cilano, Megan              9 Penfield              20-09.50  
 31 Baby, Nidia               10 Pittsford Me          20-03.00  
 32 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo              19-08.75  
 33 Johnson, Lauren           12 Gananda               19-07.25  
 34 Nguyen, Lilly             10 Penfield              15-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: * 118-00  5/6/2016    Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Major, Tiffany            11 West Seneca              96-04   10   
  2 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann             92-08    8   
  3 Stonebreaker, Lily        11 Victor Centr             87-09    6   
  4 Loeffler, Cecelia         12 Canandaigua              79-06    4   
  5 Blankenberg, Grace        11 Marcus Whitm             79-02    2   
  6 Manou, Leah               12 Webster Schr             77-04    1   
  7 Maring, Indiia            11 Harley-Allen             77-03  
  8 Sigler, Samantha          10 West Seneca              76-08  
  9 VerPlank, Nicole          10 Marion                   72-04  
 10 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace             71-10  
 11 Lannon, Olivia            12 Midlakes                 71-00  
 12 Taylor, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             70-11  
 13 Gillis, Kellan            10 Honeoye Fall             70-04  
 14 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace             70-03  
 15 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua              68-04  
 16 Pitcher, Laurel           11 Red Jacket               66-11  
 17 Young, Shemaiah           10 Pittsford Me             65-04  
 18 Elliott, Jennifer         11 Clyde-Savann             60-10  
 19 Vullo, Emma               10 Honeoye Fall             60-03  
 20 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek                57-11  
 21 LaBombard, Elizebeth      10 Red Jacket               57-00  
 22 Buck, Barbara              9 Penfield                 56-03  
 23 Stapleton, Moira          11 Penfield                 54-04  
 24 Baby, Nidia               10 Pittsford Me             53-10  
 25 Collazo, Morgan            9 Victor Centr             53-03  
 26 LaRuez, Jenna             10 Greece Arcad             53-02  
 27 England, Alexus           11 Wayne Centra             53-01  
 27 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm             53-01  
 29 Johnson, Lauren           12 Gananda                  50-07  
 30 Congdon, Abigail          11 Greece Arcad             49-11  
 31 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                   49-00  
 32 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo                 46-07  
 33 Ashley, Alainy            11 Red Creek                44-02  
 34 Springer, Abbey           12 Gananda                  38-02  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 2:34.86  5/6/2016    Hailey Rossi, Marcus Whitm                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su           2:41.84     552
  2 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen           2:49.11     473
  3 Fisk, Danielle             9 Honeoye Fall           2:51.20     451
  4 Broikos, Katie            11 Pittsford Me           2:52.45     438
  5 Murray, Kayla             12 West Seneca            2:52.95     433
  6 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr           2:53.62     427
  7 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                 3:07.58     298
  8 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                3:13.85     247
  9 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.24     229
 10 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest           3:23.23     180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.92  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Kayla             12 West Seneca              17.82   2    507
  2 Fisk, Danielle             9 Honeoye Fall             17.93   2    496
  3 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   18.33   1    455
  4 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  18.42   2    446
  5 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su             18.48   1    440
  6 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen             18.60   1    428
  7 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             18.79   1    410
  8 Broikos, Katie            11 Pittsford Me             19.77   1    322
  9 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             20.96   2    227
 10 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest             22.47   2    130
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.66m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle             9 Honeoye Fall             1.50m     621
  1 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  1.50m     621
  3 Murray, Kayla             12 West Seneca              1.40m     512
  4 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   1.35m     460
  5 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             1.30m     409
  5 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             1.30m     409
  5 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen             1.30m     409
  5 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su             1.30m     409
  5 Broikos, Katie            11 Pittsford Me             1.30m     409
 10 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest             1.10m     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4.72m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle             9 Honeoye Fall             4.92m*    538
  2 Murray, Kayla             12 West Seneca              4.74m*    490
  3 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             4.14m     340
  4 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen             4.09m     329
  5 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             3.93m     292
  6 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  3.89m     283
  7 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   3.79m     261
  8 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest             3.60m     220
  9 Broikos, Katie            11 Pittsford Me             3.34m     168
 10 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su             3.20m     142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8.62m  5/6/2016    Aubrianna Lantrip, Midlakes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                   8.26m     416
  2 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen             7.35m     357
  3 Broikos, Katie            11 Pittsford Me             7.05m     338
  4 Fisk, Danielle             9 Honeoye Fall             6.70m     316
  5 Murray, Kayla             12 West Seneca              6.64m     312
  6 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                  6.46m     301
  7 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             6.38m     295
  8 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su             6.19m     283
  9 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace             5.52m     241
 10 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest             5.44m     236
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: *  3062  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisk, Danielle             9 Honeoye Fall              2422   10   
  2 Murray, Kayla             12 West Seneca               2254    8   
  3 Baker, Imani              11 Harley-Allen              1996    6   
  4 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                   1898    4   
  5 DeFisher, Abigail         10 Marion                    1890    2   
  6 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr              1833    1   
  7 Newcomb, Erica             9 Pittsford Su              1826  
  8 Broikos, Katie            11 Pittsford Me              1675  
  9 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace              1446  
 10 Chamberlain, Ellasun       9 East Rochest               988  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 11.07  2012        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Borzillieri, Peter        11 West Seneca              11.50   6  10   
  2 Yankloski, Nicholas       12 Wayne Centra             11.66   6   8   
  3 Potter, Ryan              12 Honeoye Fall             11.83   5   6   
  4 Cooper, Rakim             12 Greece Arcad             11.91   6   4   
  5 Rattray, Jaydon           11 Clyde-Savann             11.92   6   2   
  6 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes                 12.08   4   1   
  7 Israel, Xavier            11 Harley-Allen             12.12   5 
  8 Gerbasi, Geoff            11 Victor Centr             12.13   5 
  9 Kulakowski, Steve         11 Victor Centr             12.18   5 
 10 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes                 12.19   5 
 11 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   12.21   4 
 12 Kanu, John                12 Greece Arcad             12.24   6 
 13 Lawson, Connor            12 Wayne Centra             12.31   3 
 14 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr             12.44   6 
 15 Russell, Aiden             9 Canandaigua              12.46   4 
 16 Kelly, Travis             10 West Seneca              12.46   5 
 17 Fowler, Nicholas          11 Clyde-Savann             12.50   5 
 18 McIntyre, Tristan         11 Red Creek                12.53   5 
 19 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua              12.58   4 
 20 Park, Alan                12 Red Creek                12.66   3 
 21 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest             12.68   4 
 22 Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo                 12.73   3 
 23 Holmes, Tanner            11 Pittsford Su             12.81   3 
 24 Buechel, Ryan             10 East Rochest             12.83   3 
 25 Williams, Clyde            9 Pittsford Me             12.83   4 
 26 Frost, Jonathon           10 Gananda                  12.88   3 
 27 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                   12.88   2 
 28 Johnston, Brock           10 Pittsford Me             12.91   3 
 29 Farley, Alex              11 Gananda                  12.93   2 
 30 Joshpe, David             12 Pittsford Su             12.94   4 
 31 Low, Luke                 11 Honeoye Fall             13.25   2 
 32 Williams, Brandon         12 Victor Centr            x13.41   1 
 33 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket               13.58   2 
 34 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield                 14.08   2 
 35 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket               14.52   1 
 36 Zinnecker, Aaron           9 Penfield                 14.92   1 
 37 Koeberle, Oliver          10 Palmyra-Mace             15.00   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 22.55  2011        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             23.37   5  10   
  2 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra             24.45   5   8   
  3 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                   24.51   4   6   
  4 Michael, Andrew           12 West Seneca              24.67   4   4   
  5 Campbell, Michael         11 Greece Arcad             25.07   3   2   
  6 Russell, Aiden             9 Canandaigua              25.13   3   1   
  7 Evans, Kenny              12 Greece Arcad             25.14   5 
  8 Griffith, Josh            10 Honeoye Fall             25.36   3 
  9 Luce, Mike                11 Pittsford Su             25.41   4 
 10 Park, Alan                12 Red Creek                25.41   4 
 11 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                   25.43   3 
 12 Frost, Jonathon           10 Gananda                  25.50   3 
 13 Johnston, Brock           10 Pittsford Me             25.53   3 
 14 Turner, Grant             11 Harley-Allen             25.59   4 
 15 Keifer, Logan              8 Red Jacket               25.65   2 
 16 Scott, Michael            11 Penfield                 25.86   2 
 17 Chiccino, Johnny          11 Red Jacket               26.01   3 
 18 Ha, Zac                   10 Honeoye Fall             26.04   2 
 19 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace             26.22   1 
 20 Ferrara, Neko             10 Gananda                  26.69   1 
 21 Myers, Justin             12 Victor Centr             27.02   1 
 22 Clifton, Joshua           10 West Seneca              27.51   2 
 23 Warren, David             10 East Rochest             27.87   1 
 24 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             28.11   1 
 25 Pete, Carter               9 Penfield                 28.32   1 
 26 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace             28.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 49.56  5/6/2016    Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             51.18   5  10   
  2 Karker, Ryan              10 Greece Arcad             51.75   5   8   
  3 Scott, Andy               12 Penfield                 51.89   5   6   
  4 Woods, Thomas             11 West Seneca              53.17   5   4   
  5 Bensink, Kyle             12 Victor Centr             53.31   4   2   
  6 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest             53.48   4   1   
  7 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann             53.77   4 
  8 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr             53.82   5 
  9 Enright, Allen            10 Marion                   55.01   4 
 10 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra             55.11   3 
 11 Jones, Niles              10 Harley-Allen             55.26   4 
 12 Walker, Jeff               9 Marion                   55.54   4 
 13 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                  55.69   3 
 14 Cornellia, Sean           11 Greece Arcad             55.99   4 
 15 English, Andrew           12 Red Jacket               56.13   3 
 16 Kilmer, Nick              11 Pittsford Su             56.24   3 
 17 Ullock, Kyle               9 Livonia                  56.65   2 
 18 Snover, Jack              11 Webster Schr             57.11   2 
 19 Marcello, Dean            11 Pittsford Su             57.24   3 
 20 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket               57.68   3 
 21 Majewski, Trevor          11 West Seneca              57.76   2 
 22 Vicks, Paul               12 Pittsford Me             58.53   2 
 23 Schulte, Eron             10 Livonia                  58.73   2 
 24 Sirvent, Niko              9 Honeoye Fall             58.79   2 
 25 Tommasi, Matt             11 Pittsford Me             59.28   2 
 26 Madonia, Michael          10 Irondequoit            1:00.72   1 
 27 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.33   2 
 28 Field, Logan              10 Red Creek              1:04.27   1 
 29 Lora, Luis                12 Red Creek              1:06.38   1 
 30 Skrotzki, Jared           12 Gananda                1:06.79   1 
 31 Daniels, Shane             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.54   1 
 32 Glanert, Eddie             9 Clyde-Savann           1:08.63   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:56.09  5/6/2016    Nico Bellavia, Victor Centr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr           1:59.04   3  10   
  2 Schramm, Justin           12 Greece Arcad           1:59.53   3   8   
  3 Braun, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           1:59.57   3   6   
  4 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                1:59.84   3   4   
  5 Hilbert, Ethan            11 Greece Arcad           1:59.87   3   2   
  6 Lyle, Liam                12 Honeoye Fall           2:00.05   3   1   
  7 LaLonde, Tyler            12 Honeoye Fall           2:01.72   3 
  8 Cavanaugh, Justin         12 Pittsford Su           2:04.86   3 
  9 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        11 Webster Schr           2:05.17   3 
 10 Dertinger, Ben            10 Webster Schr           2:05.44   2 
 11 Colucci, Justin           12 Victor Centr          x2:06.05   3 
 12 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest           2:06.56   3 
 13 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           2:06.77   3 
 14 Smith, Oliver             12 Pittsford Me           2:07.31   2 
 15 Archilla, John            11 West Seneca            2:07.90   3 
 16 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua            2:08.94   2 
 17 Ullock, Kyle               9 Livonia                2:11.79   2 
 18 Rosero, Ben               10 Pittsford Me           2:11.80   2 
 19 Simonetti, Lucas          10 Pittsford Su           2:13.67   2 
 20 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann           2:13.87   2 
 21 English, Andrew           12 Red Jacket             2:14.51   2 
 22 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           2:15.27   2 
 23 Scott, Thomas             12 Marcus Whitm           2:16.20   2 
 24 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             2:16.87   2 
 25 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              2:17.22   1 
 26 Madonia, Michael          10 Irondequoit            2:18.44   1 
 27 Morey, Dominick           11 Marcus Whitm           2:20.67   3 
 28 Szostak, Braeden          10 Marion                 2:22.54   1 
 29 Freedman, Aaron           11 Irondequoit            2:22.79   1 
 30 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace           2:23.33   1 
 31 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo               2:25.45   1 
 32 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                 2:25.54   1 
 33 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest           2:32.82   1 
 34 Fisher, Ian               12 Waterloo               2:36.41   1 
 35 Murty, Ben                 9 Penfield               2:43.39   1 
 36 Mulvey, Ben               10 Penfield               2:43.85   1 
 37 Hopseker, Adam            12 Palmyra-Mace           2:47.58   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:20.87  2010        Steve Mangan, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen, Fred                12 Livonia                4:33.95   2  10   
  2 Lewis, Liam               11 Irondequoit            4:37.48   2   8   
  3 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:43.65   2   6   
  4 Goettler, Owen            12 Pittsford Su           4:48.27   2   4   
  5 Clark, Collin             10 Irondequoit            4:55.04   1   2   
  6 Brown, Joseph             11 West Seneca            4:57.80   2   1   
  7 Pomerleau, Josh           11 Webster Schr           4:58.28   1 
  8 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               4:59.40   2 
  9 Woodworth, Matt            9 Victor Centr           4:59.45   2 
 10 Cuminale, Drew            10 Canandaigua            4:59.91   2 
 11 Spaker, Ahren             10 Honeoye Fall           5:00.47   2 
 12 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              5:01.47   2 
 13 Queiroz, Matt             10 Pittsford Me           5:01.67   2 
 14 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest           5:03.81   2 
 15 Warfle, Teddy              9 Honeoye Fall           5:04.82   2 
 16 Prendergast, Liam          9 Marcus Whitm           5:05.72   2 
 17 Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schr           5:05.94   2 
 18 Morey, Dominick           11 Marcus Whitm           5:08.10   2 
 19 Brewington, Mack           8 Marion                 5:09.51   1 
 20 Gebo, Craig               11 Greece Arcad           5:10.70   1 
 21 Bobrow, Noah              10 Pittsford Su           5:10.94   1 
 22 Szostak, Braeden          10 Marion                 5:11.34   1 
 23 Johanneman, Nathan         9 Penfield               5:12.04   1 
 24 Owens, Ethan              11 Canandaigua            5:12.42   2 
 25 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           5:13.60   2 
 26 Massett, Trevor           11 Wayne Centra           5:16.91   1 
 27 Kukla, Bennett            12 Harley-Allen           5:20.76   1 
 28 Reeder, Sam               10 Harley-Allen           5:22.15   1 
 29 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket             5:27.58   1 
 30 O'Connor, Luke            11 Pittsford Me           5:28.00   1 
 31 Verbree, Owen             10 Penfield               5:33.28   1 
 32 Crouch, Matt               9 Midlakes               5:34.33   1 
 33 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:36.32   1 
 34 Ratajczak, Matthew        12 West Seneca            5:41.23   1 
 35 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket             5:42.11   1 
 36 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest           5:44.31   1 
 37 Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek              6:04.66   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:38.02  2011        Cooper Roach, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Jacob          9 Penfield              10:05.03   10   
  2 Thompson, Robert          11 Irondequoit           10:07.16    8   
  3 Laframboise, Matt         10 Greece Arcad          10:08.46    6   
  4 Tolley, Aiden             12 Pittsford Me          10:12.81    4   
  5 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo              10:20.18    2   
  6 Bishop, Tyler             10 West Seneca           10:23.02    1   
  7 Winden, Jacob             11 Greece Arcad          10:24.35  
  8 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek             10:30.23  
  9 Dauphinee, Nick            9 Irondequoit           10:40.24  
 10 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest          10:42.53  
 11 Smith, David              10 Pittsford Su          10:45.76  
 12 Levengood, Matt           12 Pittsford Su          10:51.34  
 13 Hoppa, Jerry              10 Pittsford Me          10:57.33  
 14 Thompson, Ian             11 Honeoye Fall          10:59.35  
 15 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra          11:02.08  
 16 Urzetta, Landon           11 Victor Centr          11:04.23  
 17 Jones, Alex               12 Canandaigua           11:04.72  
 18 Hulsey, Wyatt             10 Honeoye Fall          11:13.99  
 19 Adamescu, Thomas          10 Canandaigua           11:22.20  
 20 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             11:22.80  
 21 Marshall, Colby           10 Livonia               11:31.90  
 22 Lyons, Alex               10 Marcus Whitm          11:34.23  
 23 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo              11:35.76  
 24 Lautenslager, Reed         9 Victor Centr          11:40.75  
 25 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                11:42.51  
 26 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm          12:07.07  
 27 Pagorek, Jameson          10 Red Jacket            12:16.92  
 28 Smith, Cody               11 East Rochest          12:17.28  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 14.72  2006        Dan Kines, Batavia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr             15.71   4  10   
  2 Shashaty, Harrison        11 Honeoye Fall             15.88   4   8   
  3 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr             16.82   4   6   
  4 Gleason, Dillon           12 Canandaigua              16.85   4   4   
  5 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra             17.51   4   2   
  6 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                 17.57   4   1   
  7 Tillotson, AJ             10 Victor Centr             17.59   4 
  8 Welling, Parker           12 West Seneca              17.84   3 
  9 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        11 Webster Schr             18.71   3 
 10 Avery, Connor             11 West Seneca              19.44   3 
 11 Peng, Linjun              12 Pittsford Su             19.56   3 
 12 Kuelling, Aiden            9 Harley-Allen             20.24   2 
 13 Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace             20.92   2 
 14 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             21.26   3 
 15 McHenry, Gabriel          10 Canandaigua              22.21   2 
 16 Anderson, Jacob            9 Red Jacket               22.31   1 
 17 Morabito, Ryan            11 Pittsford Su             22.84   3 
 18 O'Toole, Conor            10 Penfield                 22.87   1 
 19 Glanert, Eddie             9 Clyde-Savann             22.92   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 55.84  2007        Elias Hayes, Fairport                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, AJ             10 Victor Centr             58.14   4  10   
  2 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                 59.33   4   8   
  3 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr             59.40   4   6   
  4 Abel, Jake                10 Marcus Whitm           1:02.96   4   4   
  5 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra           1:04.58   4   2   
  6 Cooper, Rakim             12 Greece Arcad           1:05.31   3   1   
  7 Shashaty, Harrison        11 Honeoye Fall           1:05.63   4 
  8 Avery, Connor             11 West Seneca            1:05.95   4 
  9 Peng, Linjun              12 Pittsford Su           1:10.02   3 
 10 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra           1:10.18   2 
 11 Walters, Aidan            10 Pittsford Me           1:11.12   2 
 12 Kuelling, Aiden            9 Harley-Allen           1:12.10   2 
 13 Surline, Randy             9 Marion                 1:12.17   2 
 14 O'Toole, Conor            10 Penfield               1:13.54   2 
 15 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                1:15.28   1 
 16 Yanko, Benjamin            9 Penfield               1:21.47   1 
 17 Anderson, Jacob            9 Red Jacket             1:21.69   2 
 18 Glanert, Eddie             9 Clyde-Savann           1:27.23   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:17.43  2008        Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Cameron         10 Honeoye Fall          10:14.81   10   
  2 Regan, Collin             11 Pittsford Su          10:17.36    8   
  3 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann          10:36.87    6   
  4 Redman, Tim               11 Livonia               10:42.13    4   
  5 McCarthy, Joshua          12 Pittsford Me          10:54.68    2   
  6 McMullen, Matt             9 Canandaigua           11:02.09    1   
  7 Freedman, Aaron           11 Irondequoit           11:06.02  
  8 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             11:10.16  
  9 Schwarz, Tyler            12 Marcus Whitm          11:11.48  
 10 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr          11:11.52  
 11 Roberts, Spencer          12 West Seneca           11:14.77  
 12 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm          11:16.61  
 13 Havens, Kevin             10 Greece Arcad          11:22.08  
 14 Beiter, Kyle              11 Honeoye Fall          11:36.80  
 15 Urban, Shane              10 Victor Centr          11:36.89  
 16 Yeager, Adam              11 Irondequoit           11:48.78  
 17 Schmidt, Dylan            11 Palmyra-Mace          11:53.17  
 18 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:58.70  
 19 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra          12:07.51  
 20 Lohr, Ryan                12 West Seneca           12:26.73  
 21 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra          12:50.26  
 22 King, Ryan                 9 Clyde-Savann          14:10.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 43.82  2012        HF-L                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                    44.41   2  10   
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                   45.45   2   8   
     1) Myers, Justin 12                2) Bayley, Michael 10             
     3) Gonnella, Alex 12               4) Gerbasi, Geoff 11              
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             45.58   2   6   
     1) Schultze, Nick 10               2) Paisley, Jamarr 12             
     3) Israel, Xavier 11               4) Sowell, Jaden 11               
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               45.92   2   4   
     1) Playa, Luis 11                  2) James, Thomas 12               
     3) Griffith, Josh 10               4) Potter, Ryan 12                
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             47.21   1   2   
     1) Carter, Marquis 12              2) Lopez, Derrick 12              
     3) Joshpe, David 12                4) Pierce, William 10             
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   47.51   2   1   
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                   48.90   1 
     1) Buechel, Ryan 10                2) Chambers, Cameron 10           
     3) Chambers, Nathan 9              4) Gray, Tai' Jmeir 10            
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                       49.65   1 
     1) Amos, Kris 12                   2) Chiccino, Johnny 11            
     3) Keifer, Logan 8                 4) Coates, Zachary 10             
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 49.82   1 
     1) Johnston, Brock 10              2) Gould, James 10                
     3) Williams, Clyde 9               4) Detmer, Joey 10                
 10 West Seneca West  'A'                                 50.90   1 
     1) Sigman, Zachary 9               2) Demarco, Sam 10                
     3) Gibson, Liam 11                 4) Eastman, Alex 11               
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  55.16   1 
     1) Bullock, Cody 10                2) Daniels, Shane 9               
     3) Downs, Jacob 10                 4) Warner, Joseph 9               
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ   1 
     1) McGrath, Jonah 12               2) Heme, Nikolas 10               
     3) Scott, Andy 12                  4) Scott, Michael 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:28.81  5/6/2016    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:27.78*  2  10   
     1) Bensink, Kyle 12                2) Schmuhl, Andrew 10             
     3) Gonnella, Alex 12               4) Preston, Connor 10             
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:34.84   2   8   
     1) Harrington, Ben 12              2) Scholz, Aaron 11               
     3) Amish, Steven 10                4) Schmid, Jacob 11               
  3 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:35.80   2   6   
     1) Borzillieri, Peter 11           2) Woods, Thomas 11               
     3) Welling, Parker 12              4) Kelly, Travis 10               
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:40.45   2   4   
     1) Cavanaugh, Justin 12            2) Filiaci, Gino 12               
     3) Kilmer, Nick 11                 4) Marcello, Dean 11              
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:41.80   2   2   
     1) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew 11           2) Dertinger, Ben 10              
     3) Joseph, Justin 10               4) Bogert, Andrew 12              
  6 Gananda  'A'                                        3:50.36   2   1   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:53.21   1 
     1) Morey, Dominick 11              2) Lohnes, Memphis 10             
     3) Schwarz, Tyler 12               4) Abel, Jake 10                  
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:54.97   1 
     1) Beckett, Kiernan 9              2) Sirvent, Niko 9                
     3) Lehning, Jake 9                 4) Siewert, Cole 9                
  9 Red Creek  'A'                                      3:57.09   1 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:01.09   1 
     1) Tommasi, Matt 11                2) Vicks, Paul 12                 
     3) Detmer, Joey 10                 4) Hoppa, Jerry 10                
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       4:22.46   1 
     1) Pete, Carter 9                  2) O'Toole, Conor 10              
     3) Gundlach, Arno 9                4) Yanko, Benjamin 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8:08.89  2010        HF-L                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:26.89   10   
  2 Livonia  'A'                                        8:28.27    8   
     1) Schulte, Eron 10                2) Redman, Tim 11                 
     3) Owen, Fred 12                   4) Herzog, Colden 12              
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:33.87    6   
     1) Potter, Ryan 12                 2) Playa, Luis 11                 
     3) LaLonde, Tyler 12               4) Lyle, Liam 12                  
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               8:54.31    4   
     1) Roberts, Spencer 12             2) Bishop, Tyler 10               
     3) Brown, Joseph 11                4) Archilla, John 11              
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:56.01    2   
     1) Goettler, Owen 12               2) Regan, Collin 11               
     3) Hancey, Stratton 10             4) Simonetti, Lucas 10            
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:57.89    1   
     1) Snover, Jack 11                 2) Ersan, Sinan 11                
     3) Nicosia, Brandon 10             4) Lyons, Lucas 10                
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:10.80  
     1) Cora, Duvante' 11               2) Page, Nick 10                  
     3) Kennerson, Tim 12               4) Frisbee, Daniel 11             
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:29.89  
     1) McMullen, Matt 9                2) Jones, Alex 12                 
     3) Adamescu, Thomas 10             4) Owens, Ethan 11                
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:35.47  
     1) Eckler, Ben 11                  2) Quinn, Aidan 9                 
     3) Green, Kyle 9                   4) Schmidt, Dylan 11              
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:38.76  
     1) Scott, Thomas 12                2) Lyons, Alex 10                 
     3) Stash, Gabe 11                  4) Prendergast, Liam 9            
 11 Penfield  'A'                                      10:37.00  
     1) Coughlin, Aidan 9               2) Geoca, Zachery 9               
     3) Verbree, Owen 10                4) Yonker, Tyler 9                
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Tolley, Aiden 12                2) Smith, Oliver 12               
     3) Hoppa, Jerry 10                 4) O'Connor, Luke 11              
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1:36.69  5/6/2016    Victor Central, Victor Centr              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:36.15*  10   
     1) Gerbasi, Geoff 11               2) Gonnella, Alex 12              
     3) Kulakowski, Steve 11            4) Bellavia, Nico 11              
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:37.18    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:44.82    6   
     1) Fee, Daniel 11                  2) Harris, Michael 11             
     3) Ersan, Sinan 11                 4) Bogert, Andrew 12              
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             1:52.18    4   
     1) Ha, Zac 10                      2) Ennis, Tony 10                 
     3) Siewert, Cole 9                 4) Beiter, Kyle 11                
  5 Gananda  'A'                                        1:54.56    2   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 3:49.09  5/6/2016    Wayne Central, Wayne Centra               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:02.67   10   
     1) Lyons, Lucas 10                 2) Ferrante, Dominik 10           
     3) Pray, Noah 9                    4) Harding, Thomas 10             
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:03.00    8   
     1) Lehning, Jake 9                 2) Low, Luke 11                   
     3) Beckett, Kiernan 9              4) Warfle, Teddy 9                
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:06.51    6   
     1) Abel, Jake 10                   2) Lohnes, Memphis 10             
     3) Best, Bryan 10                  4) Scott, Thomas 12               
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:06.75    4   
     1) Schmuhl, Ben 9                  2) Walters, Nolan 10              
     3) Williams, Brandon 12            4) Myers, Justin 12               
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:07.24    2   
     1) Owen, Jasper 8                  2) Magans-Merrick, Tyler 9        
     3) Morabito, Nick 10               4) Pailin, Eynni 10               
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:14.67    1   
     1) Trawick, Alex 10                2) Denning, Andrew 9              
     3) Eckl, Patrick 10                4) Detmer, Joey 10                
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:18.31  
     1) Gerstner, Austin 12             2) Stave, Iain 10                 
     3) McHenry, Gabriel 10             4) Cobos, Ethan 9                 
  8 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:18.64  
     1) Balogh, Matthew 9               2) Sigman, Zachary 9              
     3) Demarco, Sam 10                 4) Wild, Austin 10                
  9 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:25.03  
     1) Surkau-Parkinson, Connor 10     2) Fang, Michael 12               
     3) Perry, Corwin 11                4) Yax, Nathan 11                 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:38.55  
     1) Crowley, Nolan 11               2) Krager, Ian 11                 
     3) English, Eliott 12              4) Baley, Tim 9                   
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       4:49.28  
     1) Chen, Jacob 9                   2) Campbell, Jackson 10           
     3) Jones, Ethan 9                  4) Hufziger, Kevin 9              
 
Boys High Jump 4'6" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: *  6-04  2012        Seth Bailey, Pal-Mac                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colcord, Max              12 Canandaigua            5-08.00   10   
  2 James, Thomas             12 Honeoye Fall          J5-08.00    8   
  3 Norris Jr, Cole           12 Greece Arcad          J5-08.00    6   
  4 Jackson, Zuhrick          11 Webster Schr          J5-08.00    4   
  5 McDaniel, Cameron         10 Honeoye Fall           5-03.00    0.42
  5 Santiago, Jose            10 Greece Arcad           5-03.00    0.42
  5 Hancey, Stratton          10 Pittsford Su           5-03.00    0.42
  5 Anderson, Peter            8 Pittsford Me           5-03.00    0.42
  5 Doyle, Ethan              12 Victor Centr           5-03.00    0.42
  5 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr           5-03.00    0.42
  5 Fioco, Jake               10 Marion                 5-03.00    0.42
 12 Martin, Isaiah            10 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 12 Schultze, Nick            10 Harley-Allen           5-00.00  
 12 Cooley, Jordan            10 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 12 Dioguardi, Luke            9 Harley-Allen           5-00.00  
 12 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
 12 Burrows, Connor           11 Victor Centr          x5-00.00  
 12 Warren, Wyatt             11 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 19 Maddox, Kollin             9 Clyde-Savann           4-06.00  
 19 Warren, David             10 East Rochest           4-06.00  
 19 Soto, Josiah               9 Waterloo               4-06.00  
 -- Pope, Ben                 11 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Weykman, Zack              8 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7'6" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 15-00  2007        Kris Williams, Fairport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua           14-00.00   10   
  2 James, Thomas             12 Honeoye Fall          12-06.00    8   
  3 Baghi, Adam               12 Midlakes              12-00.00    6   
  4 Maxwell, Jon              11 Victor Centr         J12-00.00    4   
  5 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua           11-00.00    2   
  6 Pierce, William           10 Pittsford Su          10-06.00    0.50
  6 Eastman, Alex             11 West Seneca           10-06.00    0.50
  8 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr         J10-06.00  
  9 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Centr          10-00.00  
  9 Dean, Zach                11 Marcus Whitm          10-00.00  
 11 Lohnes, Memphis           10 Marcus Whitm           9-00.00  
 11 O'May, Tavish             10 Penfield               9-00.00  
 11 Warren, Wyatt             11 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
 11 VanderStouw, Emmett       11 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 11 Billett, Robert           10 Wayne Centra           9-00.00  
 11 Anglum, Ryan              10 Penfield               9-00.00  
 17 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 7-09.00  
 17 Edelbach, Josh            10 Honeoye Fall           7-09.00  
 -- Gibson, Liam              11 West Seneca                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 21-06.75  2011        Tyler Ventrillo, Wayne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borzillieri, Peter        11 West Seneca           21-00.00   10   
  2 Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr          20-04.00    8   
  3 Welling, Parker           12 West Seneca           19-02.75    6   
  4 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr          18-08.25    4   
  5 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              18-06.25    2   
  6 Kanu, John                12 Greece Arcad          18-05.50    1   
  7 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr          18-02.00  
  8 Shashaty, Harrison        11 Honeoye Fall          17-05.75  
  9 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          17-05.25  
 10 Siewert, Cole              9 Honeoye Fall          16-11.50  
 11 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr          16-06.75  
 12 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          16-03.75  
 13 Intrador, Leeore          12 Harley-Allen          16-01.25  
 14 Bateman, Jon              12 Canandaigua           16-00.50  
 14 Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo              16-00.50  
 16 Heme, Nikolas             10 Penfield              15-11.50  
 17 Amos, Kris                12 Red Jacket            15-05.50  
 18 Dioguardi, Luke            9 Harley-Allen          15-03.25  
 19 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra          14-11.50  
 20 Harding, Ryan             11 Waterloo              14-10.75  
 21 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket            14-10.00  
 22 Anderson, Peter            8 Pittsford Me          14-09.00  
 23 Frausto, Emmanuel         10 Red Creek             14-05.50  
 24 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.50  
 25 Pope, Ben                 11 East Rochest          12-08.25  
 26 Warner, Joseph             9 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.50  
 -- Valladares, Jake          10 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 46-10  2008        Alphonso Mitchum, Eastridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delgaizo, Marcus          11 Greece Arcad          40-10.50   10   
  2 Jackson, Zuhrick          11 Webster Schr          40-03.00    8   
  3 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              40-02.50    6   
  4 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr          40-00.00    4   
  5 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             39-08.00    2   
  6 Bayley, Michael           10 Victor Centr          39-00.50    1   
  7 Arliss, Joshua            10 Clyde-Savann          37-06.50  
  7 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          37-06.50  
  9 Bui, Kevin                12 Victor Centr          36-11.00  
 10 Doyle, Ian                11 Waterloo              36-02.00  
 11 Michael, Andrew           12 West Seneca           35-05.25  
 12 Beha, Josh                10 Wayne Centra          35-04.75  
 13 Intrador, Leeore          12 Harley-Allen          34-10.00  
 14 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda               33-10.50  
 15 DeNatale, Billy           12 Harley-Allen          33-06.00  
 16 Clifton, Joshua           10 West Seneca           33-03.50  
 17 Brown, Dan                12 Red Jacket            32-04.50  
 18 Ennis, Tony               10 Honeoye Fall          31-05.00  
 19 Anderson, Jacob            9 Red Jacket            30-11.00  
 19 Cooley, Jordan            10 Clyde-Savann          30-11.00  
 19 Quinn, Aidan               9 Palmyra-Mace          30-11.00  
 22 Detmer, Joey              10 Pittsford Me          30-05.50  
 23 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          30-04.00  
 24 Harding, Ryan             11 Waterloo              30-01.50  
 25 Weykman, Zack              8 Midlakes              29-04.00  
 -- Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
      Record: * 52-00.50  5/6/2016    Christian Johnson, Victor Centr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heller, Dylan             12 Webster Schr          44-00.00   10   
  2 LaRuez, Jason             12 Greece Arcad          43-10.75    8   
  3 White, Evan               12 Webster Schr          40-03.50    6   
  4 Corwin, Dart              12 Victor Centr          39-10.75    4   
  5 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           39-10.00    2   
  6 Castoire, Joseph          11 West Seneca           39-06.25    1   
  7 Griffith, Matt            12 Honeoye Fall          38-07.00  
  8 Bittel, Ryan              12 Canandaigua           38-06.75  
  9 Charleton, John           12 Victor Centr          38-05.00  
 10 LePore, Christopher       12 Pittsford Me          37-07.50  
 11 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          37-05.00  
 12 Kraeger, Kevin            11 Greece Arcad          37-03.50  
 13 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             35-05.75  
 14 Simpson, Nick             12 Livonia               34-10.75  
 15 Ross, Micah                9 Livonia               34-04.00  
 16 Amos, Kris                12 Red Jacket            34-01.50  
 17 Roberts, Jordan           10 Honeoye Fall          33-04.00  
 18 Frazer, Adam              11 West Seneca           33-03.25  
 19 LaBarr, Josh              11 Marcus Whitm          33-01.25  
 20 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra          32-10.25  
 21 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.50  
 22 Sladden, Jack             12 Harley-Allen          31-09.25  
 23 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo              31-08.00  
 24 Intrador, Leeore          12 Harley-Allen          31-01.75  
 25 Crawford, Jacob           10 Midlakes              30-05.75  
 26 Lainhart, Mason           11 Clyde-Savann          30-04.25  
 27 Rush, Brandon             12 Red Jacket            30-02.00  
 28 Siddiqui, Ayman           10 Penfield              30-01.75  
 29 Jensen, Dane              11 Waterloo              29-09.25  
 30 Williams, Christopher      9 Red Creek             29-06.00  
 31 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          28-06.75  
 32 Pane, David                9 Midlakes              27-10.75  
 33 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                26-09.00  
 33 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              26-09.00  
 35 Brugge, Jason             12 Marion                26-05.50  
 36 Mowers, CoeDee            12 Victor Centr         x25-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: * 157-09  2011        Tyler Hixson, Red Jacket                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua             135-09   10   
  2 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua             121-09    8   
  3 Corwin, Dart              12 Victor Centr            117-10    6   
  4 LaRuez, Jason             12 Greece Arcad            113-04    4   
  5 Griffith, Matt            12 Honeoye Fall            110-06    2   
  6 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra            100-10    0.50
  6 Brown, Dan                12 Red Jacket              100-10    0.50
  8 Lopez, Derrick            12 Pittsford Su            100-07  
  9 Charleton, John           12 Victor Centr             99-10  
 10 White, Evan               12 Webster Schr             97-09  
 11 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann             97-08  
 12 Wyant, Tommy              11 Webster Schr             96-10  
 13 Sladden, Jack             12 Harley-Allen             96-01  
 14 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo                 90-00  
 15 Castoire, Joseph          11 West Seneca              89-10  
 16 Davis, Eric               12 Honeoye Fall             89-00  
 17 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace             88-09  
 18 LePore, Christopher       12 Pittsford Me             84-08  
 19 Abbott, Zach              10 Clyde-Savann             83-03  
 20 Simpson, Nick             12 Livonia                  82-04  
 21 Renno, Ricky              11 Greece Arcad             79-07  
 22 Ross, Micah                9 Livonia                  77-08  
 23 Siddiqui, Ayman           10 Penfield                 76-09  
 24 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket               76-02  
 25 DeNatale, Billy           12 Harley-Allen             76-00  
 26 Williams, Christopher      9 Red Creek                72-10  
 27 Cooper, Nicholas          10 West Seneca              72-09  
 28 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra             71-03  
 29 Brugge, Jason             12 Marion                   70-00  
 30 Backus, Jacob             10 Midlakes                 66-08  
 31 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek                64-04  
 32 Crawford, Jacob           10 Midlakes                 63-11  
 33 Jensen, Dane              11 Waterloo                 63-01  
 34 Snyder, Ryland            10 Marcus Whitm             55-10  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:37.75  5/6/2016    Andrew Doody, Red Jacket                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           4:43.53     658
  2 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                 5:03.52     540
  3 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad           5:07.35     518
  4 Mahnke, Conor             12 Livonia                5:12.17     492
  5 Tompkins, Owen            11 Honeoye Fall           5:13.35     485
  6 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:22.68     436
  7 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr           5:27.24     413
  8 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann           5:27.41     412
  9 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek              5:37.38     364
 10 Sudyn, Daniel             12 West Seneca            5:37.56     363
 11 Cook, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace           6:59.47      74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: * 16.26  5/6/2016    Collin Farrell, Midlakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                   15.88*  2    746
  2 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad             15.96*  2    737
  3 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek                16.66   1    660
  4 Sudyn, Daniel             12 West Seneca              16.84   1    641
  5 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                 17.10   2    614
  6 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu             17.33   1    590
  7 Mahnke, Conor             12 Livonia                  18.32   2    494
  8 Cook, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace             18.63   1    465
  9 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua              18.78   1    452
 10 Tompkins, Owen            11 Honeoye Fall             19.17   2    418
 11 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             19.49   2    391
 12 Stevens, Charlie          12 Pittsford Me             20.42   2    317
 13 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann             20.74   1    293
 14 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             22.04   1    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 1.80m  5/6/2016    Ryan Garrett, Clyde-Savann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahnke, Conor             12 Livonia                  1.82m*    644
  2 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad             1.77m     602
  2 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek                1.77m     602
  4 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             1.67m     520
  5 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu             1.62m     480
  5 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                 1.62m     480
  5 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                   1.62m     480
  8 Sudyn, Daniel             12 West Seneca              1.52m     404
  9 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             1.47m     367
 10 Tompkins, Owen            11 Honeoye Fall             1.42m     331
 10 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua              1.42m     331
 10 Stevens, Charlie          12 Pittsford Me             1.42m     331
 13 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann             1.37m     297
 -- Cook, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 5.47m  5/6/2016    Collin Farrell, Midlakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad             6.07m*    602
  2 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek                6.01m*    589
  3 Sudyn, Daniel             12 West Seneca              5.99m*    584
  4 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                   5.95m*    576
  5 Mahnke, Conor             12 Livonia                  5.94m*    574
  6 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                 5.25m     431
  7 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             5.13m     407
  8 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu             5.05m     392
  9 Tompkins, Owen            11 Honeoye Fall             5.02m     386
 10 Stevens, Charlie          12 Pittsford Me             4.98m     378
 11 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             4.76m     337
 12 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua              4.63m     313
 13 Cook, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace             4.47m     285
 14 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann             4.44m     280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: * 13.13m  5/6/2016    Jacob Nashlund, Marion                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu            13.24m*    682
  2 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                  12.16m     616
  3 Sudyn, Daniel             12 West Seneca             11.24m     560
  4 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo                10.62m     523
  5 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek                9.75m     471
  6 Tompkins, Owen            11 Honeoye Fall             9.52m     457
  7 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann             9.16m     435
  8 Mahnke, Conor             12 Livonia                  9.14m     434
  9 Ericksen, Gabe             9 Canandaigua              8.96m     423
 10 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad             8.91m     420
 11 Stevens, Charlie          12 Pittsford Me             8.88m     419
 12 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             7.32m     326
 13 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr             7.17m     317
 14 Cook, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace             6.58m     283
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: *  3421  2012        Pat Meyer, Hilton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                    2958   10   
  2 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad              2879    8   
  3 Fisher, Noah              12 Red Creek                 2686    6   
  4 Mahnke, Conor             12 Livonia                   2638    4   
  5 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu              2580    2   
  6 Sudyn, Daniel             12 West Seneca               2552    1   
  7 Tompkins, Owen            11 Honeoye Fall              2077  
  8 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr              2048  
  9 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest              1894  
 10 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann              1717  
 11 Cook, Riley                9 Palmyra-Mace              1107  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central              85.50     2) Pittsford Sutherland       66   
    3) West Seneca West            61        4) Palmyra-Macedon            48   
    5) Canandaigua                 45        6) Wayne Central              42   
    6) Honeoye Falls-Lima          42        8) Livonia                    38   
    9) Webster Schroeder           36       10) Greece Arcadia             31.50
   11) Irondequoit                 21       12) Waterloo                   19   
   12) Gananda                     19       12) Clyde-Savannah             19   
   15) Penfield                    18       16) Red Jacket                 17   
   17) Harley-Allendale-Col        11       18) Rush-Henrietta             10   
   18) Marcus Whitman              10       20) Marion                      7   
   21) Red Creek                    3       22) Pittsford Mendon            1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central              91.85     2) Greece Arcadia             78.42
    3) Webster Schroeder           69        4) Honeoye Falls-Lima         65.42
    5) Wayne Central               58.50     6) West Seneca West           48.50
    7) Canandaigua                 48        8) Penfield                   30   
    9) Livonia                     26       10) Pittsford Sutherland       22.92
   11) Irondequoit                 18       12) Marion                     16.42
   13) Waterloo                    11       14) Marcus Whitman             10   
   15) Midlakes                     9       15) Clyde-Savannah              9   
   17) Red Creek                    8       18) Pittsford Mendon            7.42
   19) Gananda                      7       20) Palmyra-Macedon             6   
   20) Harley-Allendale-Col         6       22) McQuaid Jesuit              2   
   23) East Rochester               1       24) Red Jacket                  0.50