Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 11:57 PM
                           Runnin' Cadet - 5/6/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.05  5/7/2016    Michaela Burrell, Corning                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet             12.84   4 
  2 Treanna Blenman            9 Greece Odyss             13.23   4 
  3 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp             13.39   4 
  4 Alexa Batchateu           10 Rush-Henriet             13.48   3 
  5 Samantha Ritter           11 Fairport                 13.57   4 
  6 Breea Silva               11 Brighton                 13.73   4 
  7 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             13.79   3 
  8 Kamilah Sobers            10 Pittsford Me             13.80   3 
  9 Sofia Veneziani Flowe      9 Brighton                 13.86   3 
 10 Cheyenne Chamberland       8 Clarence                 13.90   3  13.891
 11 Toni Morrison-Jones       11 Greece Athen             13.90   3  13.900
 12 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                   14.03   4 
 13 Sydney Taylor              8 Brockport                14.11   3 
 14 Adamaryz Vargas           10 Hilton                   14.16   2 
 15 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                14.29   4 
 16 Sommer Edwards            11 Hilton                   14.71   2 
 17 Lilly Phengsomphane       11 Spencerport              15.20   1 
 18 Brianna Nosal              9 Depew                    15.33   1 
 19 Lani Kegler               11 Spencerport              16.15   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 25.11  5/7/2011    Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen             27.73   4 
  2 Victoria Bisciotti        10 Hilton                   27.92   4 
  3 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             28.11   3 
  4 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       11 Fairport                 28.20   4 
  5 Kelsey Anderson           10 Brighton                 28.44   4 
  6 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                   28.54   4 
  7 Cheyenne Chamberland       8 Clarence                 28.86   3 
  8 Alexis Crane              11 Rush-Henriet             29.58   2 
  9 Shanique Hill             11 Greece Olymp             29.88   3 
 10 Kamilah Sobers            10 Pittsford Me             30.07   3 
 11 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton                 30.35   3 
 12 Doralis Allen             10 Brockport                30.95   2 
 13 Faith Kirkland            11 Franklin                 31.20   4 
 14 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet             31.55   2 
 15 Kelly Warzel              10 Depew                    31.79   2 
 16 Brianna Nosal              9 Depew                    31.91   1 
 17 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport                32.20   2 
 18 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              32.48   1 
 19 Vanessa Houser            10 Franklin                 34.09   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 56.99  5/4/2013    Madeline Kopp, Spencerport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport              1:01.07   3 
  2 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet           1:02.22   3 
  3 Victoria Bisciotti        10 Hilton                 1:02.35   3 
  4 Emma Anderson             10 Brighton               1:04.07   3 
  5 Ryan Glantz               10 Pittsford Me           1:05.57   2 
  6 Lillian Hicks              8 Fairport               1:06.48   2 
  7 Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton                 1:06.88   2 
  8 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet           1:07.19   3 
  9 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me           1:07.96   2 
 10 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                 1:08.40   3 
 11 Skylar Kowalcyzk          11 Clarence               1:08.73   2 
 12 Grace Fabian              11 Clarence               1:10.49   2 
 13 Grace Van Houten          11 Depew                  1:10.67   1 
 14 Mary Veljovski            10 Spencerport            1:10.69   1 
 15 Olivia Thornton            9 Depew                  1:20.27   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 2:15.53  5/1/2009    Asia Henry, Wilson Magne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           11 Fairport               2:16.81   2 
  2 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           2:21.94   2 
  3 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                 2:29.09   2 
  4 Lisa Pink                 12 Fairport               2:32.22   2 
  5 Gillian Fedor             11 Clarence               2:32.94   2 
  6 Pearl Cooper              12 Corning                2:33.87   2 
  7 Mariahn Plesh             10 Clarence               2:37.16   2 
  8 Abby Baerwaldt            12 Rush-Henriet           2:38.02   2 
  9 Lexi Peters               11 Rush-Henriet           2:39.82   1 
 10 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport            2:39.83   2 
 11 Maggie Casey              10 Pittsford Me           2:41.02   2 
 12 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                 2:41.29   2 
 13 Sierra Kegler             11 Spencerport            2:42.66   1 
 14 Bizzy Merz                 9 Brighton               2:43.01   1 
 15 Angelina Courtney         10 Brockport              2:46.12   1 
 16 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton               2:47.80   1 
 17 Madeline Burns             9 Corning                2:55.15   1 
 18 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                 3:01.18   2 
 19 Emily Kasprzak             9 Depew                  3:03.12   2 
 20 Niara Daniels             11 Franklin               3:04.33   1 
 21 Brooke Dehn                7 Depew                  3:14.72   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:46.18  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makenzie Marfurt           9 Clarence               4:54.12  
  2 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           5:08.73  
  3 Emma Canny                12 Rush-Henriet           5:14.99  
  4 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet           5:17.47  
  5 Morgan Brady              11 Fairport               5:17.67  
  6 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me           5:21.08  
  7 Sabrina Antonini           8 Hilton                 5:21.52  
  8 Marian Cooper             12 Corning                5:21.97  
  9 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton               5:24.95  
 10 Cristina Ray              10 Clarence               5:26.22  
 11 Alexis Chatterton          9 Hilton                 5:32.22  
 12 Angelea Collins            9 Corning                5:34.29  
 13 Alyssa Amirato             8 Depew                  5:34.54  
 14 Maisie Merz               12 Brighton               5:35.35  
 15 Kaitlin Whalen             7 Depew                  5:40.10  
 16 Olivia Anderson           12 Fairport               5:42.54  
 17 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              5:42.59  
 18 Taylor Laubacher           9 Spencerport            5:57.71  
 19 Sarah Wojtas              10 Brockport              6:12.95  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:53.69  5/7/2010    Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Danzer              8 Clarence              11:14.31  
  2 Lauren Biegner             8 Clarence              11:17.54  
  3 Grace Mattern              8 Brighton              11:20.55  
  4 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                11:31.60  
  5 Clara Manley              10 Fairport              11:34.07  
  6 Katherine Novak           12 Pittsford Me          11:42.83  
  7 Jessica Newmark           12 Fairport              11:50.04  
  8 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  10 Pittsford Me          11:59.15  
  9 Alexandra Ventresca        8 Rush-Henriet          12:08.75  
 10 Shauna Glavin             11 Hilton                12:12.75  
 11 Julianna Labruna           9 Depew                 12:43.38  
 12 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport             12:45.03  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
      Record: # 9:30.17  5/7/2016    Jessica Lawson, Corning                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           9:50.01  
  2 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom           9:52.72  
  3 Anna Kostarellis          12 Churchville-           9:55.51  
  4 Brooke Rauber              8 Tully                 10:12.35  
  5 Katrina Patterson         12 Clarence              10:29.23  
  6 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek             10:32.04  
  7 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-          10:37.95  
  8 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom          10:39.22  
  9 Claire Mason               9 Corning               10:39.93  
 10 Rebekah Preisser          10 Pittsford Su          10:51.51  
 11 Bailey Pierce             11 Rush-Henriet          10:51.86  
 12 Lindsey Clar               9 Wheatland-Ch          10:53.88  
 13 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet          10:54.94  
 14 Delia McDade Clay         10 Brighton              11:05.33  
 15 Laura Broderick           10 Fairport              11:05.45  
 16 Maddie Hobika             11 Pittsford Su          11:14.00  
 17 Brynne Ketchum            10 Corning               11:16.96  
 18 Eileen Reinhardt          12 Harley-Allen          11:17.42  
 19 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me          11:20.77  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.96  5/5/2012    Isabel Hirtelen - Booker, Harley Allen      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen             15.97   3 
  2 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             16.47   3 
  3 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             16.71   3 
  4 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                17.72   3 
  5 Olivia Bockrath           11 Fairport                 17.80   2 
  6 Treanna Blenman            9 Greece Odyss             17.99   3 
  7 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 18.10   3 
  8 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet             18.23   2 
  9 Miyah Sizer               11 Brighton                 18.52   2  18.512
 10 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport              18.52   3  18.515
 11 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                   18.79   2 
 12 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                19.44   2 
 13 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                   19.61   2 
 14 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                   19.71   2 
 15 Katie Bernard             11 Pittsford Me             19.78   2 
 16 Briana Diehl              11 Depew                    20.40   1 
 17 Natalie Karlsson          12 Brighton                 20.83   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:03.32  5/1/2009    NaTasha Greggs, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport            1:06.31   2 
  2 Sasha Kiniova              9 Brighton               1:12.25   2 
  3 Leah Stewart              10 Greece Olymp           1:13.75   2 
  4 Natalie Armon             10 Clarence               1:13.85   2 
  5 Christina Gates           10 Rush-Henriet           1:13.86   2 
  6 Kelechi Dimgba            10 Greece Athen           1:14.00   2 
  7 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet           1:14.08   2 
  8 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport              1:16.21   2 
  9 Claudia Pickles           10 Clarence               1:16.64   1 
 10 Katie Bernard             11 Pittsford Me           1:17.84   1 
 11 Sumayyah Muhammad         10 Fairport               1:19.19   1 
 12 Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                 1:19.81   1 
 13 Cameron Rowe              10 Fairport               1:22.21   1 
 14 Savanna St Louis           9 Greece Athen           1:25.80   1 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 7:01.98  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Menendez          12 Rush-Henriet           8:05.52  
  2 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                 8:11.56  
  3 Allison Prescott          12 Fairport               8:26.35  
  4 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me           8:52.29  
  5 Katherine McKane          10 Corning                8:53.57  
  6 Kortnie Demers            12 Hilton                 9:03.06  
  7 Rachel McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me           9:03.38  
  8 Abby Dejneka               9 Corning                9:24.12  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 48.65  5/1/2009    Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
                       C Graham, S Kelly, D King, A Brooks               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   51.09   2 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                         52.78   2 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                           53.28   2 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                        53.36   1 
  5 Brighton  'A'                                         53.50   2 
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   53.60   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 53.93   2 
  8 Clarence  'A'                                         57.32   2 
  9 Depew  'A'                                            57.71   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 3:58.44  5/1/2009    Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magnet              
                         N Greggs, D Broady, T Murphy, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:23.24  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:24.31  
  3 Clarence  'A'                                       4:29.54  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:34.90  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:36.51  
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      4:48.01  
  7 Depew  'A'                                          5:04.03  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 9:51.21  5/11/2007   Cicero-N.Syracuse, Cicero-N.Syr           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarence  'A'                                      10:01.45  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                      10:16.75  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:39.76  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:57.49  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                      11:14.93  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        11:22.05  
  7 Depew  'A'                                         13:01.14  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  5-08  5/9/2008    Monique Roberts, Cicero-N.Syr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                 4-08.00  
  1 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  3 Chloe Couderc             10 Brighton              J4-08.00  
  3 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen          J4-08.00  
  5 Sydney Taylor              8 Brockport              4-06.00  
  6 Grace Sinsebox            11 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00  
  7 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp           4-04.00  
  7 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  7 Allison Feder             11 Fairport               4-04.00  
  7 Molly Martin              10 Fairport               4-04.00  
 11 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet           4-02.00  
 11 Tatum Faucher              9 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 11 Hannah Newlands           11 Brighton               4-02.00  
 14 Kelly Warzel              10 Depew                  4-00.00  
 -- Miranda Herkey            10 Depew                       NH  
 -- Linzee Reyes              10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 12-08  5/7/2016    Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                10-06.00  
  2 Mallory Prelewicz         12 Clarence             J10-06.00  
  3 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  4 Diana Sieracki            12 Depew                  6-00.00  
  5 Kelly Warzel              10 Depew                 J6-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 16-11.50  5/7/2016    Morgan Femiano, Greece Arcad             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet          18-07.50# 
  2 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet          16-11.00  
  3 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp          15-10.50  
  4 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                15-05.25  
  5 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          15-00.00  
  6 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          14-09.50  
  7 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              14-08.50  
  8 Alona Miller              11 Brighton              14-07.50  
  9 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me          14-00.50  
 10 Grace Fabian              11 Clarence              13-09.50  
 11 Sommer Edwards            11 Hilton                13-05.50  
 12 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             13-02.50  
 13 Olivia Thornton            9 Depew                 12-03.00  
 14 Makalah Sizer             11 Brighton              12-00.50  
 15 Saige Holleran             9 Corning               11-11.00  
 16 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           11-10.00  
 17 Kaitlyn Fink               9 Brockport             11-07.50  
 18 Millie Gonzalez           12 Greece Odyss          11-07.00  
 -- Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 38-00.75  5/5/2012    Aedin Brennan, Harley-Allen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              32-01.50  
  2 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet          32-00.00  
  3 Cassie Serafin            12 Depew                 31-08.50  
  4 Alexis Crane              11 Rush-Henriet          31-07.25  
  5 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp          30-08.00  
  6 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton              29-09.00  
  7 Hannah Newlands           11 Brighton              29-05.50  
  8 Briana Diehl              11 Depew                 29-05.25  
  9 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             28-04.50  
 10 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           28-02.50  
 11 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                27-00.00  
 12 Saige Holleran             9 Corning               26-07.50  
 13 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          25-08.00  
 14 Janelle Eckl               8 Pittsford Me          25-03.00  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 43-00  5/3/2014    McKenzie Kuehlewind, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             32-10.75  
  2 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          31-05.50  
  3 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          30-09.50  
  4 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          29-11.75  
  5 Laura Bagley              12 Clarence              29-09.00  
  6 Caitlyn Lloyd             12 Hilton                29-03.25  
  7 Tess Borgosz              12 Depew                 29-02.50  
  8 Rachel Koonmen             9 Fairport              26-05.25  
  9 Jimese Ray                10 Greece Olymp          25-04.25  
 10 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          25-02.25  
 11 Makayla Marfurt           11 Clarence              24-09.75  
 12 Talia Christianson        10 Corning               24-07.25  
 13 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton              24-05.50  
 14 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                23-11.00  
 15 Rebecca Skolnick          11 Fairport              23-08.00  
 16 Alana Britton             10 Brighton              22-04.25  
 17 Kelechi Dimgba            10 Greece Athen          22-03.75  
 18 Cle'Anna Spencer           9 Greece Olymp          21-07.25  
 19 Mia Krolczyk              12 Spencerport           20-10.75  
 20 Rachel Smith              12 Brockport             20-00.00  
 21 Leah Palmansano           10 Corning               19-09.25  
 22 Danielle Nahas            12 Spencerport           18-11.00  
 23 Isabelle Beach            10 Depew                 18-09.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 119-06  5/3/2014    Anneliese Bienko, Clarence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me             95-03  
  2 Rebecca Skolnick          11 Fairport                 94-02  
  3 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet             85-06  
  4 Julia DeGregory           11 Fairport                 83-00  
  5 Laura Bagley              12 Clarence                 77-08  
  6 Tess Borgosz              12 Depew                    76-10  
  7 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me             76-00  
  8 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport                73-03  
  9 Alyssa Heisler            10 Depew                    71-01  
 10 Kelsey Johnson             9 Corning                  68-05  
 11 Caitlyn Lloyd             12 Hilton                   66-06  
 12 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet             66-05  
 13 Courtney Smith            10 Corning                  64-02  
 14 Emily Jebens              10 Clarence                 63-05  
 15 Jimese Ray                10 Greece Olymp             63-02  
 16 Jasmine Simmons           12 Hilton                   60-00  
 17 Alana Britton             10 Brighton                 59-09  
 18 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton                 59-00  
 19 Alexis Hull               12 Spencerport              58-03  
 20 Cle'Anna Spencer           9 Greece Olymp             57-03  
 21 Kelechi Dimgba            10 Greece Athen             54-05  
 22 Danielle Nahas            12 Spencerport              54-04  
 23 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport                50-06  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 10.80  5/7/2016    Ray Anikwue, Letchworth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu             10.95   5 
  2 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet             11.22   5 
  3 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet             11.47   5 
  4 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                11.53   5 
  5 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches             11.56   5 
  6 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin                 11.57   5 
  7 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu             11.97   3 
  8 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me             12.08   4 
  9 Alton Jones               11 Spencerport              12.13   4 
 10 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                12.25   5 
 11 Ryan Mazurkiewicz         11 Clarence                 12.26   3 
 12 Khaleel Fenn              12 Fairport                 12.28   3 
 13 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   12.29   4 
 14 Cameron Green              9 Greece Olymp             12.34   4 
 15 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             12.35   2  12.347
 16 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   12.35   4  12.348
 17 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss             12.52   2 
 18 Phillip Cai               11 Brighton                 12.54   4 
 19 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                   12.58   3 
 20 David Thompson            12 Pittsford Me             12.68   3 
 21 Mark Kasha                 9 Brighton                 12.71   4 
 22 Nadav Langberg             9 Clarence                 12.80   3 
 23 Nasir Lynn                10 Franklin                 12.83   2 
 24 Myles Stone               10 Spencerport              12.90   3 
 25 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra             12.96   1 
 26 Dylan Corsaut             10 Depew                    13.85   2 
 27 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte     9 Sodus Centra             13.97   1 
 28 Sam Grant                  9 Depew                    14.46   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 21.23  5/4/2013    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henriet             23.27   5 
  2 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches             23.78   5 
  3 Ben Hulbert               10 Rush-Henriet             24.07   4 
  4 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches             24.42   5 
  5 Ryan Mazurkiewicz         11 Clarence                 24.56   4 
  6 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   24.64   4 
  7 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                24.67   4 
  8 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   24.87   4 
  9 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra             25.05   3 
 10 Jason Ipolito             12 Brighton                 25.16   3 
 11 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu             25.22   2 
 12 Shaun Flynn               11 Clarence                 25.32   3 
 13 Andrew Patrick            12 Fairport                 26.00   5 
 14 Jordan Britton             9 Brighton                 26.12   2 
 15 Quinn Strassburg          10 McQuaid Jesu             26.35   2 
 16 Sebastian Osbourne        11 Fairport                 26.43   3 
 17 Josh Porter               10 Depew                    27.15   2 
 18 Desmond Turner            10 Depew                    29.79   1 
 19 Edgar Miranda              9 Sodus Centra             31.31   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 49.11  5/9/2015    Calvary Rogers, Greece Athen                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Loewer              11 Clarence                 51.51   4 
  2 Jacob Caputo              11 Pittsford Me             52.07   4 
  3 Alex Spicer               11 Corning                  52.36   4 
  4 Tanner Day                12 Rush-Henriet             54.09   3 
  5 Gidyon Chane              10 Greece Olymp             54.15   4 
  6 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me             54.55   4 
  7 Sam Wilt                  10 Brighton                 54.65   4 
  8 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus Centra             55.13   3 
  9 Kevin Winn                12 Fairport                 55.34   2 
 10 Stephen Beckham           11 Rush-Henriet             55.54   3 
 11 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin                 55.88   3 
 12 Andrew Knapp              10 Brighton                 55.98   3 
 13 Garret Suhr               11 Hilton                   56.34   2 
 14 Matthew Woods             12 Clarence                 56.42   3 
 15 Kydani Chaparro           12 Franklin                 57.32   4 
 16 Tim Oberlies               9 McQuaid Jesu             57.38   4 
 17 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp             57.41   2 
 18 Andrew Callard            12 Fairport                 57.49   2 
 19 Jonah Temple              11 McQuaid Jesu             58.84   1 
 20 Cody Place                10 Brockport                59.05   2 
 21 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                 1:00.10   2 
 22 Harrison Lynch             9 Corning                1:00.22   1 
 23 Martin Florian            10 Depew                  1:01.77   1 
 24 Jacob DiGiacomo           10 Depew                  1:02.12   1 
 25 Edgar Miranda              9 Sodus Centra           1:10.12   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:55.36  5/7/2016    Marcus Brown, St. Joes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              1:59.63   3 
  2 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.14   3 
  3 John Cleary               10 Corning                2:03.63   3 
  4 Samuel Schraver           11 Fairport               2:03.73   3 
  5 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              2:04.02   3 
  6 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            2:04.11   3 
  7 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           2:04.99   3 
  8 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           2:06.25   3 
  9 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 2:07.08   3 
 10 Nathan Markle             12 Fairport               2:08.68   3 
 11 Austin Knorz              12 Clarence               2:09.19   3 
 12 Hunter Reed               11 Clarence               2:09.36   2 
 13 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me           2:09.99   2 
 14 John Steele               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:10.50   2 
 15 Dakota Prokop             12 Rush-Henriet           2:12.86   2 
 16 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       10 Brighton               2:12.99   2 
 17 Jair Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra           2:14.55   2 
 18 Hector Santiago           11 Franklin               2:14.76   2 
 19 Alex Denzak               11 Pittsford Me           2:16.54   1 
 20 Joey Amirato              10 Depew                  2:18.69   1 
 21 Trent Marasco             11 Spencerport            2:19.90   2 
 22 Saeed Shaibi              11 Greece Olymp           2:21.05   1 
 23 Hunter Clancy              9 Hilton                 2:21.31   1 
 24 Benny Smith               10 Brighton               2:21.82   1 
 25 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte     9 Sodus Centra           2:24.85   2 
 26 Ian Herbst                 9 Depew                  2:45.04   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:26.15  5/11/2007   Tim Quinn, Sutherland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Simpson             12 Brighton               4:36.98  
  2 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet           4:43.18  
  3 Dan Daddario              10 Clarence               4:44.73  
  4 Camden Zaidel             10 Corning                4:45.06  
  5 Matt Abell                10 Fairport               4:52.85  
  6 Daniel Warth              10 Brighton               4:52.88  
  7 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport              4:53.47  
  8 Brent Kissinger           10 Fairport               4:53.99  
  9 Seth Maurer               11 Clarence               4:56.77  
 10 Casey Woodward            12 Pittsford Me           4:58.43  
 11 Mark Pham                 12 Rush-Henriet           5:04.04  
 12 Nate Brunacini            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.34  
 13 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport            5:10.12  
 14 Jarr Briggs                9 Spencerport            5:10.87  
 15 Brandon Miller            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:13.61  
 16 Jair Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra           5:16.52  
 17 Nick Mueller              12 Depew                  5:24.69  
 18 Brendan Scheg              9 Hilton                 5:34.47  
 19 Luke DeFiore              10 Hilton                 5:34.57  
 20 Steve Paolini             10 Depew                  5:39.48  
 21 Keith Allen                9 Sodus Centra           5:50.64  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:13.85  5/9/2008    Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Abell               11 Fairport              10:22.62  
  2 Xander Guzman             11 Brighton              10:30.37  
  3 Jack Callard              11 Fairport              10:32.37  
  4 Drew Biegner              10 Clarence              10:33.92  
  5 David Russo               11 Depew                 10:38.57  
  6 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu          10:39.35  
  7 John Insinna              10 Clarence              10:42.98  
  8 Dean Godios                9 Depew                 10:54.79  
  9 Robert Reddick            10 Brockport             10:57.80  
 10 Brian Kline               12 Rush-Henriet          11:01.59  
 11 Nick Templeton            11 Brighton              11:10.35  
 12 Bryce Gunderman            9 McQuaid Jesu          11:32.21  
 13 Matthew Baker             11 Sodus Centra          11:32.27  
 14 Chase Leckinger            9 Spencerport           11:37.49  
 15 Tye Leckinger              9 Spencerport           12:13.22  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Glavin
================================================================
      Record: # 9:12.16  5/4/2013    Mickey Burke, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevie Schulz             12 Liverpool              9:13.42  
  2 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               9:14.19  
  3 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           9:15.73  
  4 Quinn Nicholson           11 Corning                9:29.11  
  5 Ben Bulkeley              11 Fairport               9:37.40  
  6 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           9:38.26  
  7 Sean Henretta             10 Fairport               9:38.88  
  8 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport              9:41.85  
  9 Scott Loforte             11 Canandaigua            9:41.91  
 10 Majd Rouhana              11 Fairport               9:42.20  
 11 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me           9:42.52  
 12 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton               9:43.56  
 13 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           9:46.93  
 14 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              9:50.12  
 15 Grey Conover              10 Clarence               9:51.17  
 16 Bryce Derick              10 Corning                9:53.12  
 17 Turner Dirrigl            12 St. Joes               9:54.76  
 18 Dillon VanDemortel        11 Newark                 9:56.90  
 19 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                 9:59.96  
 20 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                10:00.42  
 21 Jordan Obrochta           12 St. Joes              10:01.02  
 22 Sam Trawick               12 Pittsford Me          10:05.77  
 23 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu          10:08.86  
 24 Dan Gahagan               11 Corning               10:10.20  
 25 William Stone             12 Brighton              10:12.60  
 26 Thomas Dellinger          12 Brighton              10:21.58  
 27 Sam Liberatore            11 Fairport              10:34.59  
 -- Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.43  5/5/2012    Jahmahl Pardner, Aquinas Inst               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                15.42   4 
  2 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             15.86   4 
  3 Amire Odey                11 Brockport                16.03   4 
  4 Justin Robinson           12 Fairport                 16.07   4 
  5 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet             16.15   4 
  6 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             16.45   4 
  7 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss             16.96   3 
  8 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 17.08   4 
  9 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me             17.38   3 
 10 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches             17.49   2 
 11 George Pollinger          12 Depew                    17.58   3 
 12 JeCahn Martinez           10 Franklin                 18.34   3 
 13 Ian Schmitt               11 Pittsford Me             18.35   3 
 14 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet             18.47   3 
 15 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp             18.51   3 
 16 David Wegman              11 Hilton                   19.12   2 
 17 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roches             19.31   2 
 18 Noah Brooks               11 Hilton                   19.35   2 
 19 Nelson Phaphanthong       10 Depew                    20.56   2 
 20 Danny Mares               10 Sodus Centra             22.44   1 
 21 Jalen Felton              10 Franklin                 22.57   1 
 -- Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches                FS   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 55.71  5/4/2013    Amir Rogers, Franklin/NE-                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aiden Daniels             11 Rush-Henriet             59.00   3 
  2 Mason Kozody              10 Fairport                 59.12   3 
  3 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                   59.68   3 
  4 Evan Powell               12 Pittsford Me           1:03.33   2 
  5 Otto Sutton                9 Corning                1:03.44   3 
  6 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp           1:03.46   3 
  7 Evan Realbuto             12 Pittsford Me           1:03.60   2 
  8 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp           1:03.81   3 
  9 Jeremy Voigtschild        12 Rush-Henriet           1:04.02   3 
 10 JeCahn Martinez           10 Franklin               1:04.16   2 
 11 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport              1:04.42   2 
 12 Zach Williams             11 Fairport               1:07.16   2 
 13 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches           1:07.23   2 
 14 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            1:10.75   2 
 15 Danny Mares               10 Sodus Centra           1:13.22   1 
 16 Nelson Phaphanthong       10 Depew                  1:20.09   1 
 17 Tommy Sieracki            10 Depew                  1:22.96   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 9:47.35  5/3/2014    Calvin Butlak, Lake Shore H               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu          10:22.77  
  2 Joe Silivestro            12 Hilton                10:37.02  
  3 Joe Doerr                 12 McQuaid Jesu          10:38.95  
  4 Coleton Pallatto          11 Fairport              10:44.06  
  5 Vander Hart               10 Brockport             10:52.64  
  6 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me          10:55.52  
  7 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                11:08.08  
  8 Kyle Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet          11:18.83  
  9 Evan Pirnie               11 Hilton                11:28.79  
 10 Robert Kesterson           9 Corning               11:37.33  
 11 Robert Meyer              12 Rush-Henriet          11:39.88  
 12 Daniel Rappleye            9 Spencerport           12:46.45  
 -- Josh Martin               11 Clarence                   DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 42.96  5/4/2013    Greece Olympia, Greece Olymp                
                       C Hardgers, C Noble, J Jefferson, D Mobley        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   43.64   2 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   43.88   2 
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.79   2 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                         46.72   1 
  5 Hilton  'A'                                           47.13   2 
  6 Clarence  'A'                                         47.82   1 
  7 Brighton  'A'                                         47.89   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 48.68   2 
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   48.91   1 
 10 Depew  'A'                                            53.51   1 
 -- Franklin  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 3:23.23  5/11/2007   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:31.75   2 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:34.18   2 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         3:38.53   2 
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       3:46.43   2 
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       3:47.23   1 
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:49.80   2 
  7 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:53.72   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:04.49   2 
  9 Depew  'A'                                          4:43.37   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 8:08.94  5/1/2009    Corning, Corning                          
                         P Young, C Forbes, S Bates, J Cornfield           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:50.17  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       8:57.51  
  3 Clarence  'A'                                       9:02.32  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:32.05  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       9:47.22  
  6 Depew  'A'                                         10:18.06  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  6-08  5/3/2014    Teddy Okon, Clarence                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amire Odey                11 Brockport              5-08.00  
  2 Zachary Briggs            12 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  3 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport               5-04.00  
  3 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
  5 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra           5-02.00  
  5 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  7 Myles Stone               10 Spencerport           J5-02.00  
  8 Nick Grimes                9 Greece Olymp          J5-02.00  
  9 Zach Hoffman              11 Rush-Henriet          J5-02.00  
 10 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport           J5-02.00  
 10 Ian Buogiorne             12 Hilton                J5-02.00  
 10 Thomas Miller             10 Hilton                J5-02.00  
 13 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 13 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 -- Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Hunter Kassel              9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 14-06  5/7/2016    Terry Taylor, Greece Olymp                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Guerrieri         12 Brockport             12-00.00  
  2 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport              11-06.00  
  2 James Pavlov              12 Hilton                11-06.00  
  4 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             11-00.00  
  5 Connor Bateman            10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  6 Max Jamerson              11 Hilton                J9-06.00  
  7 Quinn Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
  8 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp           8-06.00  
 -- Brandon Healy             10 Franklin                    NH  
 -- Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Tommy Sieracki            10 Depew                       NH  
 -- Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 23-03  5/4/2013    Desmond Mobley, Greece Olymp                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches          20-00.50  
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             19-06.50  
  3 Justin Robinson           12 Fairport              19-02.00  
  4 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           19-00.00  
  5 Caleb Carey                9 Greece Olymp          17-09.00  
  6 George Pollinger          12 Depew                 17-08.00  
  7 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra          17-02.50  
  8 Shaun Flynn               11 Clarence              17-02.00  
  9 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet          16-09.00  
 10 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                16-07.00  
 11 Josh Porter               10 Depew                 16-06.50  
 12 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu          16-04.75  
 13 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                16-01.75  
 14 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport             15-10.00  
 15 Max Ogden                 12 Greece Odyss          15-07.00  
 16 Chris Day                 11 Brighton              15-04.50  
 17 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              15-03.25  
 18 Josh Rabidoux             11 Spencerport           14-00.00  
 -- Trevor Schneggenburger    10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- LeVonte Smith             11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Divine Williams           11 McQuaid Jesu              FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 47-05  5/4/2013    Kaishaun Cathey, Edison Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             42-02.25  
  2 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          41-05.00  
  3 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           41-03.00  
  4 Graham Sewtrail            0 Uprep Roches          39-11.50  
  5 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              38-11.00  
  6 Caleb Carey                9 Greece Olymp          38-03.50  
  7 Trevor Schneggenburger    10 Fairport              37-10.00  
  8 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches          37-09.50  
  9 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             36-10.00  
 10 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra          36-08.50  
 11 Daniel Vay                11 Hilton                36-07.25  
 12 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                36-05.75  
 13 George Pollinger          12 Depew                 36-02.25  
 14 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           34-03.00  
 15 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me          34-02.50  
 16 Colin Benzin              12 Depew                 34-02.00  
 -- Justin Robinson           12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Otto Sutton                9 Corning                   FOUL  
 -- Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 62-00  5/7/2016    Colin Blair, Lancaster                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            11 Rush-Henriet          47-05.00  
  2 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           46-11.50  
  3 Russ Kobierecki           12 Clarence              43-04.50  
  4 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              42-06.00  
  5 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              40-07.00  
  6 Antonio Hanna             12 Rush-Henriet          38-03.25  
  7 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              37-05.00  
  8 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              37-04.25  
  9 Devin Wiencek             12 Clarence              36-08.50  
 10 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          35-08.25  
 11 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          35-07.00  
 11 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                35-07.00  
 13 Alex Henion               10 Brockport             35-00.50  
 14 Nick Maldanado            11 Greece Athen          33-11.75  
 15 Noah Shaw                 11 Depew                 33-06.75  
 16 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             33-05.00  
 17 Andres Maldonado          10 Greece Athen          32-11.75  
 18 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp          32-10.25  
 19 Deaven Westbrook          12 McQuaid Jesu          32-08.00  
 20 Dean West                 11 Fairport              31-11.00  
 21 Weston Ransom             10 Hilton                31-00.00  
 22 Kyle Jankowsi              9 Corning               30-10.25  
 23 James Hilaire             10 Sodus Centra          29-10.00  
 24 Jose Castro Aguilera       9 Sodus Centra          29-08.00  
 25 Zach Storms               10 Corning               29-07.00  
 26 Zahir Greene               9 Greece Olymp          28-10.00  
 27 Tyler Ringleben           10 Fairport              28-05.50  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 191-02  5/7/2016    Sam Wray, Starpoint                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport             129-01  
  2 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton                121-06  
  3 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches            115-07  
  4 Jake McPherson            11 Rush-Henriet            115-03  
  5 Tim Steiner               11 Depew                   110-00  
  6 Tyler Beach               12 Rush-Henriet            107-10  
  7 Russ Kobierecki           12 Clarence                107-05  
  8 Marcus Wardour            11 Clarence                105-07  
  9 Connor Hester             12 McQuaid Jesu            104-00  
 10 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches            103-00  
 11 Dean West                 11 Fairport                102-08  
 12 Deaven Westbrook          12 McQuaid Jesu             97-07  
 13 Mike Dokus                12 Fairport                 95-00  
 14 Ke'ihsan Robinson         12 Franklin                 94-04  
 15 Nick Maldanado            11 Greece Athen             93-02  
 16 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                   88-02  
 17 Evan Powell               12 Pittsford Me             86-02  
 18 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport                86-00  
 19 Cory Albrecht             12 Brockport                81-02  
 20 Lunzer Evans              11 Greece Olymp             80-05  
 21 Andres Maldonado          10 Greece Athen             79-05  
 22 Nick Colombo              11 Hilton                   79-03  
 23 Zach Storms               10 Corning                  79-00  
 24 Kyle Jankowsi              9 Corning                  76-05  
 25 Shevar Reid               12 Greece Olymp             74-04  
 26 Jose Castro Aguilera       9 Sodus Centra             72-07  
 27 James Hilaire             10 Sodus Centra             56-10  
 -- Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin                  FOUL