Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2017 09:52 AM
                           Section V State Qualifier                           
                             Penfield  - 6/2/2017                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
====================================================================================
          12.44  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet           11.66      11.68 -NYS    1.7 
  2 Abby Frank                12 Penfield               12.12      12.11 -NYS    1.7 
  3 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin               12.50      12.45         1.7 
  4 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom           12.34      12.55         1.7 
  5 Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield               12.84      12.69         1.7 
  6 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr           12.64      12.84         1.7 
  7 Nicole Johnson            11 Wilson Magne           12.97      12.90         1.7 
  8 Alexa Batchateu           10 Rush-Henriet           12.98      13.15         1.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
====================================================================================
          25.54  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet           23.61      23.73 -NYS    1.2 
  2 Abby Frank                12 Penfield               25.01      25.47 -NYS    1.2 
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom           25.94      25.81         1.2 
  4 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr           26.64      26.43         1.2 
  5 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                 26.74      26.71         1.2 
  6 Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield               26.69      26.77         1.2 
  7 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad           26.86      27.75         1.2 
  8 Jailah Lovett             10 Penfield               27.63      28.53         1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
          57.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport            55.71      57.32 -NYS             
  2 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet           59.48      59.20                  
  3 Victoria Bisciotti        10 Hilton                 59.34      59.44                  
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport            1:00.54      59.52                  
  5 Annie Hanna               12 Pittsford Su           58.92      59.86                  
  6 Nubia Cromartie           11 Pittsford Su         1:02.08    1:01.92                  
  7 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr         1:02.06    1:03.24                  
  8 Elizabeth Decker          12 East Irondeq         1:02.62    1:05.07                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        2:15.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          12 Churchville-         2:12.31    2:13.93 -NYS             
  2 Cameron Mackenzie         11 Penfield             2:19.42    2:19.31                  
  3 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me         2:17.98    2:21.55                  
  4 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton               2:19.52    2:22.06                  
  5 Allison Prescott          12 Fairport             2:26.38    2:34.12                  
  6 Sarah Henretta            12 Fairport             2:27.49    2:36.80                  
  7 Jessica Aldred            11 Pittsford Su         2:27.64    2:40.95                  
  8 Sinead Sargeant           11 Fairport             2:13.66    2:46.46                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        4:38.14  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom         4:37.33    4:40.40                  
  2 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet         4:44.55    4:51.96                  
  3 Jessica Aldred            11 Pittsford Su         5:03.06    4:57.60                  
  4 Morgan Molesworth         12 Victor Centr         5:00.13    4:58.23                  
  5 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                4:57.55    5:03.40                  
  6 Maddie Hobika             11 Pittsford Su         5:04.35    5:04.81                  
  7 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua          5:01.52    5:06.55                  
  8 Delia McDade Clay         10 Brighton             4:57.21    5:15.76                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
       10:00.84  -NYS
       10:24.54  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-        10:24.65   10:21.63 D2NY             
  2 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom         9:50.13   10:22.57 D2NY             
  3 Madeleine Shellard        11 Irondequoit         10:33.59   10:42.09                  
  4 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom        10:39.22   10:42.95                  
  5 Quinn Metcalfe            11 Churchville-        10:52.37   10:48.56                  
  6 Rebekah Preisser          10 Pittsford Su        10:37.65   10:55.71                  
  7 Grace Mattern              8 Brighton            10:57.22   11:04.88                  
  8 Laura Broderick           10 Fairport            10:51.38   11:08.14                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
====================================================================================
          15.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen           15.14      14.90 -NYS    0.5 
  2 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili            15.04      15.05 -NYS    0.5 
  3 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili            15.67      16.64         0.5 
  4 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad           16.34      17.29         0.5 
  5 Nazir McCray              11 Wilson Magne           16.66      17.50         0.5 
  6 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet           17.56      17.65         0.5 
  7 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet           17.14      21.77         0.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
        1:03.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport          1:03.69    1:04.95                  
  2 Sinead Sargeant           11 Fairport             1:02.11    1:08.19                  
  3 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport            1:07.07    1:09.51                  
  4 Jing Chang                12 Pittsford Me         1:10.48    1:09.89                  
  5 Destiny Sandlin           11 Irondequoit          1:10.20    1:11.10                  
  6 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet         1:09.95    1:11.32                  
  7 Christina Gates           10 Rush-Henriet         1:10.29    1:11.34                  
  8 Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton               1:11.16    1:11.99                  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
        7:06.74  -NYS
        7:22.84  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Madeleine Shellard        11 Irondequoit          7:27.19    7:19.36 D2NY             
  2 Molly O'Neill              9 Canandaigua          7:36.66    7:38.26                  
  3 Marlee Angus              10 Penfield             7:44.33    7:48.14                  
  4 Allison Menendez          12 Rush-Henriet         7:44.40    7:50.90                  
  5 Alena Wisniewski          12 Webster Thom         7:51.05    7:52.23                  
  6 Erin Davis                 9 Penfield             8:08.06    7:58.29                  
  7 Clara Manley              10 Fairport             7:56.45    8:00.80                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
          49.14  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    48.75      48.83 -NYS             
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       49.58      49.13 -NYS             
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         51.08      50.94                  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    51.02      51.38                  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       51.78      51.62                  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           51.71      51.94                  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      51.94      53.79                  
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 49.84        DNF                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
        3:56.24  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                     4:03.70    4:02.66                  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                     4:07.79    4:07.66                  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                         4:07.46    4:11.37                  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                       4:15.16    4:17.10                  
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                  4:22.32    4:18.75                  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:59.38    4:18.75                  
  7 Penfield  'A'                                     4:23.19    4:33.59                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
        9:17.04  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                     9:41.62    9:30.43                  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                             9:53.87    9:37.33                  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               9:18.11    9:38.47                  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                    10:06.56   10:10.05                  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                        10:09.65   10:20.32                  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                           10:11.53   10:21.78                  
  7 Hilton  'A'                                      10:17.65   10:41.70                  
 
Girls High Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
        5-03.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jessica Anderson          12 Canandaigua          5-05.00    5-04.00 -NYS       1.62m 
  2 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili          5-02.00    5-03.00 -NYS       1.60m 
  3 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me         5-03.75   J5-03.00 -NYS       1.60m 
  4 Rebecca Roth              11 Victor Centr         5-02.00   J5-03.00 -NYS       1.60m 
  5 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad         5-01.00    5-00.00            1.52m 
  6 Sydney Taylor              8 Brockport            5-01.00    4-09.00            1.44m 
  7 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-         4-10.00   J4-09.00            1.44m 
  8 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport            4-10.00    4-06.00            1.37m 
  8 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton               4-11.00    4-06.00            1.37m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Div 1
=========================================================================================
       10-09.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis               10 Gates-Chili         11-00.00   13-03.00 -NYS       4.03m 
  2 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton              11-10.00   11-06.00 -NYS       3.50m 
  3 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton            10-08.00   11-00.00 -NYS       3.35m 
  4 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me        10-06.00   10-03.00            3.12m 
  5 Sydney Angus              11 Penfield            10-06.00   10-00.00            3.04m 
  6 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton              11-00.00    9-09.00            2.97m 
  7 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton            10-00.00   J9-09.00            2.97m 
  8 Mackenzie Johnson         10 Hilton               9-00.00    8-00.00            2.43m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
==============================================================================================
       17-09.75  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet        21-00.00   19-11.50 -NYS    NWI     6.08m 
  2 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton              16-11.50   17-06.25         NWI     5.34m 
  3 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad        17-05.25   16-09.00         NWI     5.10m 
  4 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su        16-08.00   16-04.50         NWI     4.99m 
  5 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me        16-06.25   15-10.50         NWI     4.83m 
  6 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su        16-03.75   15-08.75         NWI     4.79m 
  7 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit         16-06.50   15-00.00         NWI     4.57m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
==============================================================================================
       36-10.50  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili         34-07.00   36-10.00         NWI    11.22m 
  2 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me        36-08.50   36-08.00         NWI    11.17m 
  3 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua         36-11.00   36-05.00         NWI    11.09m 
  4 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad        36-01.00   35-10.25         NWI    10.92m 
  5 Josie Keenan               9 Fairport            36-03.00   35-00.00         NWI    10.66m 
  6 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport            34-11.50   34-10.50         NWI    10.62m 
  7 Abby Roetker               9 Webster Thom        33-01.00   33-01.00         NWI    10.08m 
  8 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad        33-01.00   32-09.50         NWI     9.99m 
  9 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su        33-04.75   31-06.00         NWI     9.60m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
=========================================================================================
       39-01.75  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me        37-00.50   37-06.50           11.44m 
  2 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom        34-08.00   36-01.75           11.01m 
  3 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su        36-05.00   35-00.00           10.66m 
  4 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet        33-11.25   34-04.50           10.47m 
  5 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet        32-10.50   33-08.75           10.28m 
  6 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet        33-10.50   33-00.50           10.07m 
  7 Caitlyn Lloyd             12 Hilton              32-11.25   31-08.25            9.65m 
  8 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield            32-05.25   31-06.50            9.61m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
=========================================================================================
         115-11  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          118-09  123-02.00 -NYS      37.54m 
  2 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me        13-02.50  112-10.00           34.39m 
  3 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          108-01  106-11.00           32.58m 
  4 Rebecca Skolnick          11 Fairport              101-03  106-05.00           32.43m 
  5 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield               95-01  104-10.00           31.95m 
  6 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me           98-11  100-00.00           30.48m 
  7 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          103-09   94-10.00           28.90m 
  8 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet           95-06   84-07.00           25.78m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield               2:36.03     619
  2 Allison Feder             11 Fairport               2:38.54     590
  3 Erika Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su           2:38.99     584
  4 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet           2:39.65     577
  5 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet           2:41.25     559
  6 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me           2:43.30     536
  7 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen           2:47.47     490
  8 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet           2:50.16     462
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             15.72   2.0    749
  2 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             16.25   2.0    684
  3 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 16.59   2.0    644
  4 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             17.40   2.0    552
  5 Erika Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su             17.94   2.0    495
  6 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 18.34   2.0    454
  7 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet             18.68   2.0    421
  8 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me             20.29   2.0    279
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Erika Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75    822
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  3 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  4 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  5 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  6 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  7 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
  8 Erika Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    225
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet             9.02m   29-07.25    465
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  3 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me             7.72m   25-04.00    381
  4 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                 7.36m   24-01.75    358
  5 Erika Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su             6.98m   22-11.00    334
  6 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  7 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                 6.52m   21-04.75    304
  8 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet             5.59m   18-04.25    245
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
=========================================================================================
           2797  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            11 Rush-Henriet            2969    2999.00 -NYS             
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen            2700    2762.00                  
  3 Allison Feder             11 Fairport                2568    2700.00                  
  4 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield                2294    2386.00                  
  5 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet            2257    2334.00                  
  6 Erika Newcomb              9 Pittsford Su            1994    2047.00                  
  7 Makenzie Pearce           10 Rush-Henriet            1994    1891.00                  
  8 Claire Powell             10 Pittsford Me            2016    1861.00                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
====================================================================================
          12.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq           12.42      12.45 -NYS    1.9 
  2 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst           12.62      12.48 -NYS    1.9 
  3 DaeJoy Wright              9 Hornell                12.60      12.50 -NYS    1.9 
  4 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia                12.82      12.64 -NYS    1.9 
  5 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke               12.90      12.80 -NYS    1.9 
  6 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce           12.89      12.86         1.9 
  7 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch           12.90      12.91         1.9 
  8 Jenna Gravino             11 Palmyra-Mace           13.06      13.49         1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
====================================================================================
          26.14  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                25.44      25.64 -NYS    1.5 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq           25.95      26.19         1.5 
  3 Andrea Smith              11 Livonia                26.43      26.43         1.5 
  4 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                26.49      26.51         1.5 
  5 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall           26.97      27.45         1.5 
  6 Jenna Gravino             11 Palmyra-Mace           27.14      27.62         1.5 
  7 Eyland Maxey              11 World of Inq           26.24      28.38         1.5 
  8 Siobhan Costello           8 Keshequa               27.74      29.06         1.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
          58.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                57.65      57.58 -NYS             
  2 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                57.96      57.90 -NYS             
  3 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                59.35      58.87                  
  4 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq         1:01.44    1:00.76                  
  5 Bethany Zwolinski         11 Pembroke             1:00.93    1:01.34                  
  6 Katie Hamel               10 Wayne Centra         1:00.78    1:01.55                  
  7 Jenna Gravino             11 Palmyra-Mace         1:01.73    1:02.02                  
  8 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch         1:01.50    1:04.99                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        2:16.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Tess Schilke              12 Fillmore             2:20.48    2:17.31                  
  2 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst         2:20.37    2:24.25                  
  3 Maeve Looney               8 Alfred-Almon         2:25.32    2:25.12                  
  4 Eileen Reinhardt          12 Harley-Allen         2:26.62    2:29.10                  
  5 Natalie Masten             8 Avon Central         2:31.38    2:30.27                  
  6 Margaret Sutherland       11 Notre Dame-B         2:31.62    2:32.08                  
  7 Maia Schlechter           12 Bath-Haverli         2:31.24    2:33.15                  
  8 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm         2:31.34    2:35.62                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        4:47.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Joddie Decker              8 Penn Yan             4:56.65    4:56.11                  
  2 Courtney Page             11 Waterloo             5:00.20    4:57.12                  
  3 Gabby Wangler             12 Honeoye Fall         5:01.10    4:57.69                  
  4 Camryn Vogt               12 Gananda              5:00.17    4:59.02                  
  5 Lindsey Clar               9 Wheatland-Ch         4:59.80    5:00.79                  
  6 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville           5:05.76    5:02.69                  
  7 Hailey Kumpf               8 Cuba-Rushfor         5:13.68    5:14.01                  
  8 Bryn Page                  8 Waterloo             5:16.41    5:14.23                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
       10:00.84  -NYS
       10:24.54  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek           10:31.14   10:20.05 D2NY             
  2 Adriana Behrendt           9 Wayne Centra        10:40.80   10:43.44                  
  3 Joddie Decker              8 Penn Yan            10:46.41   10:51.20                  
  4 Veronica Dailey           11 Addison             11:05.90   10:56.92                  
  5 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia             10:55.46   11:00.29                  
  6 Lindsey Clar               9 Wheatland-Ch        10:53.88   11:03.75                  
  7 Camryn Vogt               12 Gananda             11:16.36   11:25.41                  
  8 Annabele Paresan          11 Attica              11:27.78   11:37.92                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
====================================================================================
          16.14  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Sophia Zwolinski          11 Pembroke               16.50      15.86 -NYS    2.3 
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           11 Wayne Centra           16.04      16.07 -NYS    2.3 
  3 Maggie McAllister         11 Wayland-Coho           16.65      16.37         2.3 
  4 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                  17.03      16.71         2.3 
  5 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                16.68      16.92         2.3 
  6 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke               17.14      17.16         2.3 
  7 Hailee Lowe                9 Alexander Ce           17.04      17.32         2.3 
  8 Lyndsay Wright            11 Kendall                17.47      17.89         2.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
        1:06.64  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            11 Letchworth           1:05.18    1:05.43 -NYS             
  2 Katelyn Burger             9 Palmyra-Mace         1:08.25    1:07.40                  
  3 Kevanesha Harrison        10 Geneva               1:10.19    1:07.48                  
  4 Amanda Turner             10 Harley-Allen         1:10.95    1:11.20                  
  5 Katie Hamel               10 Wayne Centra         1:10.90    1:11.57                  
  6 Lyndsay Wright            11 Kendall              1:09.01    1:11.84                  
  7 Danielle Dennis           11 Canisteo-Gre         1:07.29    1:14.57                  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
        7:06.74  -NYS
        7:22.84  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Grace Kibler              11 Attica               7:51.04    7:41.17                  
  2 Amanda Burrichter         10 Fillmore             7:55.16    7:45.68                  
  3 Olivia Spencer            11 Red Jacket           7:59.47    7:55.66                  
  4 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm         7:54.74    7:58.02                  
  5 Olivia Gilbert             9 Wayne Centra         7:49.21    8:03.96                  
  6 Bridget Wangler           12 Honeoye Fall         7:56.08    8:08.81                  
  7 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central         7:57.09    8:19.49                  
  8 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek            7:44.87    9:04.56                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
          50.64  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                        51.69      51.00                  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        51.34      51.04                  
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                       51.34      51.41                  
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              51.73      51.58                  
  5 Marion  'A'                                         52.49      52.71                  
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                            52.70      53.22                  
  7 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                  52.93      54.26                  
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                               51.83        DNF                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
        4:04.44  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                   4:10.62    4:00.68 -NYS             
  2 Batavia  'A'                                      4:11.25    4:00.70 -NYS             
  3 Livonia  'A'                                      4:18.24    4:08.64                  
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                     4:17.97    4:11.17                  
  5 Hornell  'A'                                      4:17.32    4:11.54                  
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                            4:19.82    4:18.96                  
  7 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                4:20.64    4:19.22                  
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                               4:18.14    4:19.76                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
        9:35.44  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Fillmore  'A'                                    10:04.49    9:56.25                  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                               10:11.15   10:00.82                  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                          10:24.33   10:02.28                  
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                        10:06.65   10:03.67                  
  5 Wellsville  'A'                                  10:13.21   10:15.75                  
  6 Avon Central  'A'                                10:40.70   10:19.39                  
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                    10:24.30   10:24.37                  
  8 Letchworth  'A'                                  10:21.82   11:14.68                  
 
Girls High Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
        5-01.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth           5-03.00    5-03.00 -NYS       1.60m 
  2 Shannon Mest              12 Attica               5-02.00    5-02.00 -NYS       1.57m 
  3 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           11 Wayne Centra         5-02.00    5-01.00 -NYS       1.54m 
  4 Madison Kinslow            8 Palmyra-Mace         5-03.00    5-00.00            1.52m 
  5 Karina Morling            11 Canisteo-Gre         5-02.00   J5-00.00            1.52m 
  6 Amy Tichacek              12 Gananda              5-01.50    4-10.00            1.47m 
  7 Lilly Wellman              9 Bishop Kearn         4-10.00   J4-10.00            1.47m 
  8 Cydney Halsey             11 Palmyra-Mace         5-00.00   J4-10.00            1.47m 
  9 Karah Landries            11 Genesee Vall         4-11.00    4-06.00            1.37m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Div 2
=========================================================================================
        9-09.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion Cen        11-01.00   10-09.00 -NYS       3.27m 
  2 Reanne Dressler           12 Byron-Bergen        10-07.00   10-00.00 -NYS       3.04m 
  3 Jordyn Pettitt            11 Wellsville          10-03.00    9-09.00 -NYS       2.97m 
  4 Gillian Laco              12 Palmyra-Mace         9-06.00    9-03.00            2.81m 
  5 Brigitte Koharski         10 Honeoye Fall         9-00.00    8-09.00            2.66m 
  5 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia              9-07.00    8-09.00            2.66m 
  5 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia              9-00.00    8-09.00            2.66m 
  8 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke             9-00.00   J8-09.00            2.66m 
  9 Libby Ziegler             12 Attica               9-00.00    8-00.00            2.43m 
  9 Sophie Napolitano         11 Alfred-Almon         8-06.00    8-00.00            2.43m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
==============================================================================================
       17-01.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Jaiden Weitzel            10 Canisteo-Gre        16-02.25   17-00.75         NWI     5.20m 
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           11 Wayne Centra        16-10.50   17-00.25         NWI     5.18m 
  3 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst        18-03.00   16-07.75         NWI     5.07m 
  4 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce        16-05.50   16-02.00         NWI     4.92m 
  5 Maya Prosser               9 Mynderse Aca        17-01.50   15-11.00         NWI     4.85m 
  6 Maddie McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich        16-10.75   15-10.00         NWI     4.82m 
  7 Danielle Fuller           11 Harley-Allen        16-08.00   15-03.50         NWI     4.66m 
  8 Abigail Smith             10 Wheatland-Ch        15-01.00   14-00.75         NWI     4.28m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
==============================================================================================
       36-05.50  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           11 Wayne Centra        36-04.00   36-11.50 -NYS    NWI    11.26m 
  2 Rachel Sequeira           10 Honeoye Fall        35-03.75   36-01.50         NWI    11.01m 
  3 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst        36-05.00   35-06.75         NWI    10.83m 
  4 Jaiden Weitzel            10 Canisteo-Gre        34-10.00   34-06.25         NWI    10.52m 
  5 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson C        34-09.25   33-03.00         NWI    10.13m 
  6 Maya Prosser               9 Mynderse Aca        34-05.50   32-06.75         NWI     9.92m 
  7 Julia Bennett              9 Hammondsport        32-10.50   31-09.00         NWI     9.67m 
  8 Lindsey Hurlbut           11 Palmyra-Mace        34-05.25   31-04.00         NWI     9.55m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
=========================================================================================
       36-00.75  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw              39-09.50   39-01.75 -NYS      11.93m 
  2 Olivia George             12 Alexander Ce        33-04.00   34-05.00           10.49m 
  3 Emma Harling              11 Penn Yan            33-11.00   34-04.25           10.47m 
  4 Payton Woodhouse           8 Addison             32-10.75   32-02.50            9.81m 
  5 Moriah Mills               9 Northstar Ch        34-04.00   31-06.50            9.61m 
  6 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell             32-06.00   31-05.75            9.59m 
  7 Rose D'Angelo             12 Mount Morris        31-07.00   31-01.00            9.47m 
  8 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Savann        32-03.50   30-11.00            9.42m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
=========================================================================================
         109-01  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                129-04  122-00.00 -NYS      37.18m 
  2 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville            109-03  112-11.00 -NYS      34.41m 
  3 Abbey Monahan             12 Warsaw                106-06  101-11.00           31.06m 
  4 Jadyn Abrams              11 Bath-Haverli          103-11   99-02.00           30.22m 
  5 Alexis Carson             12 North Rose-W          103-11   98-05.00           29.99m 
  6 Emelia Enke               11 Alfred-Almon           94-03   90-10.00           27.68m 
  7 MacKenna Taggart          10 Bath-Haverli          106-02   87-07.00           26.69m 
  8 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Savann          104-09   86-04.00           26.31m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca           2:25.70     748
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central           2:29.87     695
  3 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall           2:36.85     610
  4 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek              2:39.76     576
  5 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket             2:41.26     558
  6 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central           2:50.05     463
  7 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes               2:54.65     416
  8 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                 2:54.77     415
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca             15.63   2.0    760
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             16.83   2.0    616
  3 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket               16.85   2.0    614
  4 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall             16.90   2.0    608
  5 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                17.71   2.0    519
  6 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 17.84   2.0    505
  7 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                   18.05   2.0    483
  8 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             19.32   2.0    361
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75    601
  2 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  3 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    508
  4 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    456
  5 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  6 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  7 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  8 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                   4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca             9.99m   32-09.50    529
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central             9.75m   32-00.00    513
  3 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                   9.50m   31-02.00    497
  4 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  5 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek                8.22m   26-11.75    414
  6 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket               7.37m   24-02.25    359
  7 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  8 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                 5.56m   18-03.00    243
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
=========================================================================================
           2694  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Emily Lavarnway           12 South Seneca            3217    3259.00 -NYS             
  2 Amy Faville               12 Avon Central            2919    2828.00 -NYS             
  3 Danielle Fisk              9 Honeoye Fall            2422    2780.00 -NYS             
  4 Sara VanAken              10 Red Jacket              2490    2565.00                  
  5 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek               2375    2529.00                  
  6 Abigail DeFisher          10 Marion                  2391    2293.00                  
  7 Joye Levendusky           11 Avon Central            2294    2213.00                  
  8 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                2088    1979.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
====================================================================================
          11.14  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu           10.71      10.80 -NYS    1.7 
  2 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet           10.81      10.81 -NYS    1.7 
  3 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet           11.03      11.11 -NYS    1.7 
  4 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport              10.94      11.19         1.7 
  5 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin               10.94      11.26         1.7 
  6 Nathan Zariczny           11 Penfield               11.32      11.48         1.7 
  7 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield               11.29      11.51         1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
====================================================================================
          22.34  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu           21.63      21.60 -NYS    1.0 
  2 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet           22.27      21.88 -NYS    1.0 
  3 Olivier Kother            12 Franklin               22.24      22.76         1.0 
  4 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield               22.95      22.81         1.0 
  5 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport              22.74      22.83         1.0 
  6 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech            22.62      22.98         1.0 
  7 Jarron Nesmith            10 Churchville-           22.94      23.48         1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
          49.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henriet           49.20      50.48                  
  2 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech            49.91      50.77                  
  3 Ben Hulbert               10 Rush-Henriet           50.91      51.19                  
  4 Andy Scott                12 Penfield               50.79      51.65                  
  5 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech            50.56      52.49                  
  6 Jacob Caputo              11 Pittsford Me           50.85      52.55                  
  7 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me           51.54      52.63                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        1:54.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr         1:57.16    1:57.00                  
  2 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad         1:59.28    1:58.82                  
  3 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet         2:00.92    1:59.57                  
  4 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom         1:59.34    2:00.33                  
  5 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom         2:00.91    2:00.50                  
  6 Liam Lewis                11 Irondequoit          2:00.97    2:00.83                  
  7 Jonah Simpson             12 Brighton             2:01.39    2:01.19                  
  8 Ben Bulkeley              11 Fairport             1:54.04    2:22.08                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
=========================================================================================
        4:17.34  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton             4:19.06    4:21.01                  
  2 Tyler Senall              11 Penfield             4:19.40    4:23.17                  
  3 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport            4:19.10    4:29.15                  
  4 Sam Trawick               12 Pittsford Me         4:29.70    4:31.00                  
  5 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen         4:29.80    4:31.55                  
  6 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-         4:30.90    4:34.29                  
  7 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton               4:38.88    4:37.64                  
  8 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me         4:29.39    4:44.78                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
        9:23.84  -NYS
        9:33.04  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me         9:03.87    9:25.78 D2NY             
  2 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-         9:34.90    9:31.62 D2NY             
  3 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport            9:37.67    9:40.27                  
  4 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton             9:02.62    9:41.18                  
  5 Scott Loforte             11 Canandaigua          9:37.85    9:44.29                  
  6 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton              10:00.00    9:59.40                  
  7 Thomas Dellinger          12 Brighton             9:57.15   10:14.62                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
====================================================================================
          15.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom           14.64      14.69 -NYS    2.2 
  2 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom           14.64      14.72 -NYS    2.2 
  3 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit            14.84      14.87 -NYS    2.2 
  4 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport              14.98      15.04 -NYS    2.2 
  5 Michael Bayley            10 Victor Centr           15.44      15.41         2.2 
  6 Amire Odey                11 Brockport              15.84      15.59         2.2 
  7 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr           15.68      15.69         2.2 
  8 Justin Robinson           12 Fairport               15.64      16.10         2.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
=========================================================================================
          55.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu           56.21      55.22 -NYS             
  2 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom           56.64      55.93                  
  3 Connor Preston            10 Victor Centr           57.69      56.62                  
  4 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr           57.73      56.64                  
  5 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-           59.07      58.24                  
  6 Mason Kozody              10 Fairport               58.65      58.48                  
  7 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                 57.87      59.44                  
  8 AJ Tillotson              10 Victor Centr           58.13      59.80                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
=========================================================================================
        9:34.64  -NYS
        9:50.74  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield             9:57.23    9:46.80 D2NY             
  2 Collin Regan              11 Pittsford Su        10:02.21    9:58.42                  
  3 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad         9:52.43   10:04.42                  
  4 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton             9:56.08   10:19.00                  
  5 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu        10:10.93   10:26.72                  
  6 Matt McMullen              9 Canandaigua         10:23.61   10:29.75                  
  7 Vander Hart               10 Brockport           10:24.35   10:36.80                  
  8 Matt Abell                10 Fairport            10:31.57   10:47.36                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
          43.14  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 42.84      42.63 -NYS             
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 43.78      43.16                  
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    44.25      43.99                  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       44.34      44.60                  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      44.42      44.62                  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         45.34      45.27                  
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 45.10      45.71                  
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 43.64         FS                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
        3:21.24  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               3:25.95    3:21.18 -NYS             
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               3:24.66    3:21.24 -NYS             
  3 Hilton  'A'                                       3:31.87    3:31.08                  
  4 Irondequoit  'A'                                  3:30.60    3:33.63                  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                     3:33.89    3:35.16                  
  6 Brockport  'A'                                    3:29.54    3:35.73                  
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                               3:31.33    3:40.34                  
  8 Edison Tech  'A'                                  3:27.21    3:42.72                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
=========================================================================================
        7:51.94  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                     7:53.07    7:47.18 -NYS             
  2 Victor Central  'A'                               7:54.17    7:49.13 -NYS             
  3 Penfield  'A'                                     7:58.14    7:59.51                  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                               8:06.87    8:01.76                  
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                               8:05.58    8:05.90                  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            8:21.45    8:19.33                  
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                               8:07.36    8:36.71                  
  8 Hilton  'A'                                       8:23.71    8:46.86                  
 
Boys High Jump Div 1
=========================================================================================
        6-03.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Amire Odey                11 Brockport            6-03.00    6-00.00            1.82m 
  2 Zion Ponder               12 Edison Tech          6-04.00   J6-00.00            1.82m 
  3 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr         6-00.00   J6-00.00            1.82m 
  4 Syr'Dontaivyerr Seay      10 Edison Tech          5-10.00    5-08.00            1.72m 
  5 Zach Hoffman              11 Rush-Henriet         5-10.00    5-06.00            1.67m 
 -- Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili          6-02.00         NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault Div 1
=========================================================================================
       13-09.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ben Twombly               12 Canandaigua         14-10.25   14-06.00 -NYS       4.41m 
  2 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport            13-00.00   13-06.00            4.11m 
  3 Trevor Delly              12 East Irondeq        13-00.00  J13-06.00            4.11m 
  4 James Pavlov              12 Hilton              13-00.00   13-00.00            3.96m 
  5 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield            12-06.00  J13-00.00            3.96m 
  6 Robert Calkins            12 Brighton            12-07.00   12-06.00            3.81m 
  6 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport         12-06.00   12-06.00            3.81m 
 -- Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili         14-06.00         NH                  
 -- Roman Sagan               12 Brockport           13-00.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
==============================================================================================
       22-01.50  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport           21-05.25   21-07.50         NWI     6.59m 
  2 Jacob Cooney              11 Webster Thom        20-05.50   21-04.50         NWI     6.51m 
  3 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili         21-04.00   21-00.00         NWI     6.40m 
  4 Jackson Hays              11 Penfield            20-07.25   20-09.25         NWI     6.33m 
  5 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom        21-10.25   20-05.75         NWI     6.24m 
  6 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu        20-05.75   19-10.50         NWI     6.05m 
  7 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport           21-08.75   18-05.50         NWI     5.62m 
 -- Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom        20-07.75       FOUL                       
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
==============================================================================================
       46-00.50  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport           44-10.75   45-05.00         NWI    13.84m 
  2 Justin Robinson           12 Fairport            42-06.00   44-06.50         NWI    13.57m 
  3 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili         44-03.50   44-02.00         NWI    13.46m 
  4 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport         44-11.00   43-07.25         NWI    13.29m 
  5 Zion Ponder               12 Edison Tech         45-01.50   42-07.00         NWI    12.97m 
  6 Marquis Carter            12 Pittsford Su        42-10.50   42-06.00         NWI    12.95m 
  7 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield            42-06.00   42-05.25         NWI    12.93m 
  8 Eric Lewis                11 Churchville-        42-08.25   42-02.50         NWI    12.86m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
=========================================================================================
       52-04.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport         50-04.50   51-10.00           15.79m 
  2 Jake McPherson            11 Rush-Henriet        51-00.00   51-04.00           15.64m 
  3 Marquis Carter            12 Pittsford Su        48-04.50   50-01.00           15.26m 
  4 Dylan Heller              12 Webster Schr        47-08.50   47-04.25           14.43m 
  5 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom        50-03.00   45-07.50           13.90m 
  6 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton            44-01.00   43-11.00           13.38m 
  7 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin            44-00.00   42-08.50           13.01m 
  8 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad        45-03.00   42-01.75           12.84m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
=========================================================================================
         150-04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            11 Rush-Henriet          148-02  150-11.00 -NYS      45.99m 
  2 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              136-02  144-00.00           43.89m 
  3 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           149-01  143-02.00           43.63m 
  4 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom        36-04.25  129-08.00           39.52m 
  5 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           138-10  120-11.00           36.85m 
  6 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              122-11  120-02.00           36.62m 
  7 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          138-10  114-05.00           34.87m 
  8 Derrick Lopez             12 Pittsford Su          119-00  112-04.00           34.23m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me           4:33.97     719
  2 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me           4:37.08     699
  3 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr           4:45.04     649
  4 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad           4:58.07     571
  5 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me           5:05.74     527
  6 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport               5:19.86     451
  7 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:40.76     348
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad             15.71   2.0    766
  2 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr             15.84   2.0    751
  3 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me             16.75   2.0    651
  4 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 16.80   2.0    645
  5 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             18.76   2.0    454
  6 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me             19.20   2.0    415
  7 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu             19.85   2.0    361
  8 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me             21.58   2.0    235
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Peter Breen               10 Rush-Henriet             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25    637
  2 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
  3 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
  4 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    457
  5 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
  6 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    378
  7 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me            10.78m   35-04.50    533
  2 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me            10.22m   33-06.50    499
  3 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                 9.93m   32-07.00    481
  4 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu             9.71m   31-10.25    468
  5 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad             9.14m   30-00.00    434
  6 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr             8.26m   27-01.25    382
  7 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me             8.22m   26-11.75    379
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
=========================================================================================
           3057  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr            2915    3004.00                  
  2 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad            2879    2997.00                  
  3 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me            2736    2801.00                  
  4 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                2716    2661.00                  
  5 Spencer Rosero            12 Pittsford Me            2555    2568.00                  
  6 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu            2273    2140.00                  
  7 Devon Tayman              12 Pittsford Me            2152    2087.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
====================================================================================
          11.34  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp           10.84      11.17 -NYS    2.3 
  2 Nicholas Yankloski        12 Wayne Centra           11.39      11.27 -NYS    2.3 
  3 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B           11.41      11.46         2.3 
  4 Luis Playa                11 Honeoye Fall           11.34      11.50         2.3 
  5 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport                11.40      11.50         2.3 
  6 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                11.04      11.59         2.3 
  7 Cameron Green              9 Greece Olymp           11.14      11.77         2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
====================================================================================
          22.84  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roches           22.95      22.82 -NYS    1.1 
  2 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B           22.84      23.06         1.1 
  3 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore               22.81      23.06         1.1 
  4 Breandan Mantz            12 Newark HS              23.15      23.06         1.1 
  5 Luis Playa                11 Honeoye Fall           23.24      23.54         1.1 
  6 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst           23.44      23.79         1.1 
  7 Canyon Roster             11 LeRoy                  23.80      23.86         1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
          50.54  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central           51.32      51.28                  
  2 Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                51.38      51.31                  
  3 Gidyon Chane              10 Greece Olymp           52.48      52.27                  
  4 Brad Misiak               12 Notre Dame-B           52.04      52.77                  
  5 Cody Smith                10 Clyde-Savann           53.06      53.21                  
  6 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst           53.44      53.59                  
  7 Jordan Gardner            12 Byron-Bergen           53.59      53.72                  
  8 Jacob Stanyard            11 Gananda                53.60      53.72                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        1:57.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Liam Lyle                 12 Honeoye Fall         1:59.72    1:58.68                  
  2 Cameron Chambers          10 East Rochest         2:00.55    1:59.29                  
  3 Jake Johnston             12 Alfred-Almon         2:01.86    1:59.45                  
  4 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda              1:59.84    1:59.86                  
  5 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches         2:01.65    2:01.79                  
  6 Lucas Kohorst             11 Pembroke             2:00.65    2:02.24                  
  7 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roches         2:02.98    2:04.21                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
=========================================================================================
        4:22.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Carnicelli       11 Mynderse Aca         4:33.07    4:30.05                  
  2 Tyler LaLonde             12 Honeoye Fall         4:38.33    4:33.86                  
  3 Austin Strobel            12 Keshequa             4:40.09    4:34.13                  
  4 Ben DeMoras               11 Penn Yan             4:38.81    4:36.40                  
  5 Andrew Tufino             10 Cuba-Rushfor         4:38.45    4:38.14                  
  6 Dillan Conley             11 Hammondsport         4:44.41    4:42.19                  
  7 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia              4:31.99    4:46.03                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
        9:23.84  -NYS
        9:33.04  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        11 Newark HS            9:56.90    9:45.43                  
  2 Joseph Thompson           12 Addison             10:18.56   10:10.53                  
  3 Aaron Stewart             12 Bath-Haverli        10:19.24   10:11.35                  
  4 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek           10:16.83   10:11.89                  
  5 Thomas Kressly             9 Hammondsport        10:21.37   10:17.00                  
  6 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli        10:15.66   10:51.12                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
====================================================================================
          15.44  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                15.14      14.78 -NYS    1.4 
  2 Harrison Shashaty         11 Honeoye Fall           15.34      15.13 -NYS    1.4 
  3 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                 14.59      15.44 -NYS    1.4 
  4 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches           15.74      15.86         1.4 
  5 Dereck Cobb               12 Clyde-Savann           16.17      16.03         1.4 
  6 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                16.26      16.20         1.4 
  7 Parker Groff              11 Jasper-Troup           16.76      16.74         1.4 
  8 Tim Kennerson             12 Waterloo               16.30      17.08         1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
=========================================================================================
          57.34  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmid              11 Wayne Centra           56.95      56.92 -NYS             
  2 Simon VanHoover           11 Williamson C           57.88      57.74                  
  3 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                  58.04      58.68                  
  4 Tim Kennerson             12 Waterloo               57.47    1:00.59                  
  5 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia              1:00.02    1:01.25                  
  6 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                 57.54    1:01.52                  
  7 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp           59.71    1:02.49                  
  8 Franky Mendez             11 Mount Morris         1:00.87    1:05.35                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
=========================================================================================
        9:34.64  -NYS
        9:50.74  D2NY
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Cameron McDaniel          10 Honeoye Fall        10:10.22    9:56.00                  
  2 Andrew Warfle             11 Honeoye Fall        10:07.81    9:56.94                  
  3 Dylan Vogel               12 Wheatland-Ch        10:30.04   10:19.11                  
  4 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy               10:16.51   10:41.39                  
  5 Sam Atwater               11 Clyde-Savann        10:24.72   10:50.37                  
  6 Cole O'Donnell            11 Oakfield/Elb        10:31.26   11:01.63                  
  7 Andrew Deming              9 Red Creek           10:36.10   11:09.04                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
          44.34  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                43.80      43.75 -NYS             
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  44.41      43.81 -NYS             
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        44.89      44.24 -NYS             
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           44.97      44.82                  
  5 Avon Central  'A'                                   45.37      45.18                  
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             45.39      45.42                  
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             45.87      45.94                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
        3:28.34  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                              3:32.38    3:29.36                  
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                         3:33.97    3:30.31                  
  3 South Seneca  'A'                                 3:33.50    3:32.83                  
  4 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                3:34.63    3:33.29                  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                      3:36.38    3:36.98                  
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                           3:35.58    3:47.41                  
  7 Livonia  'A'                                      3:36.29    3:50.26                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
=========================================================================================
        8:06.14  -NYS
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                           8:24.16    8:11.87                  
  2 Livonia  'A'                                      8:26.57    8:12.97                  
  3 Addison  'A'                                      8:32.84    8:19.48                  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                      8:32.74    8:25.71                  
  5 Newark HS  'A'                                    8:34.41    8:26.88                  
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                8:34.62    8:41.53                  
  7 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                8:38.90    8:57.24                  
  8 Hammondsport  'A'                                 8:39.72    9:18.95                  
 
Boys High Jump Div 2
=========================================================================================
        6-02.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen         6-08.00    6-05.00 -NYS       1.95m 
  2 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann         6-03.00    6-03.00 -NYS       1.90m 
  3 Luke Milligan             10 Pavilion Cen         6-02.00    6-00.00            1.82m 
  3 Conor Mahnke              12 Livonia              6-02.00    6-00.00            1.82m 
  5 Ceyquan Salmon            11 World of Inq         5-10.00   J6-00.00            1.82m 
  6 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek            6-03.00   J6-00.00            1.82m 
  7 Tyler Brace               12 Dundee               5-09.00    5-10.00            1.77m 
  8 RJ Harrison               11 Mynderse Aca         6-00.00    5-08.00            1.72m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Div 2
=========================================================================================
       12-09.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Adam Baghi                12 Midlakes            12-09.00   12-06.00            3.81m 
  2 John Sitter               12 Midlakes            12-01.00  J12-06.00            3.81m 
  3 Kameron Pettit            12 Wellsville          13-06.00  J12-06.00            3.81m 
  4 Thomas James              12 Honeoye Fall        13-06.00  J12-06.00            3.81m 
  5 Connor Allman             12 Williamson C        13-00.00   12-00.00            3.65m 
  6 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville          12-01.00   11-06.00            3.50m 
  7 Evan Wood                 11 Alfred-Almon        12-00.00  J11-06.00            3.50m 
  8 Chuck Bolon               12 Bolivar-Rich        12-00.00   11-00.00            3.35m 
  9 Hunter Studley            12 Bolivar-Rich        11-03.00   10-00.00            3.04m 
 -- Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth          13-09.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
==============================================================================================
       21-04.75  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp        22-07.00   22-09.00 -NYS    NWI     6.93m 
  2 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen        22-06.50   22-01.00 -NYS    NWI     6.73m 
  3 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Savann        21-00.00   21-08.25 -NYS    NWI     6.61m 
  4 Ryan Potter               12 Honeoye Fall        21-06.50   21-03.50         NWI     6.48m 
  5 Andrew Mruczek            12 Batavia             21-09.50   21-02.25         NWI     6.45m 
  6 Daekwon Myers             11 Newark HS           21-02.75   20-08.50         NWI     6.31m 
  7 Cameron Roote             11 Hammondsport        20-06.00   20-02.75         NWI     6.16m 
  8 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes            21-03.00   20-02.00         NWI     6.14m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
==============================================================================================
       44-04.75  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke             12 Byron-Bergen        46-03.75   46-00.00 -NYS    NWI    14.02m 
  2 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches        42-06.50   44-05.00 -NYS    NWI    13.53m 
  3 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes            43-09.75   43-09.00         NWI    13.33m 
  4 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra        44-00.75   42-05.25         NWI    12.93m 
  5 Noah Fisher               12 Red Creek           42-02.00   41-07.00         NWI    12.67m 
  6 Krys Mosher               12 South Seneca        41-01.00   40-08.50         NWI    12.40m 
  7 William Hall              11 Dundee              40-04.50   39-10.00         NWI    12.14m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
=========================================================================================
       49-00.25  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia             54-03.50   53-10.00 -NYS      16.40m 
  2 Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica              51-06.75   51-03.75 -NYS      15.64m 
  3 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra        48-00.75   48-07.00           14.80m 
  4 John Geissler             12 Pembroke            46-05.00   45-08.50           13.93m 
  5 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell             47-07.50   45-08.00           13.91m 
  6 Colby Bonnewell           12 Avoca               45-07.50   44-02.50           13.47m 
  7 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central        44-10.75   42-06.75           12.97m 
  8 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches        44-10.00   42-06.00           12.95m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
=========================================================================================
         144-04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Killian Lewis             12 Pembroke              157-09  159-11.00 -NYS      48.74m 
  2 Edwi Rojo-Altamirano      12 Perry Centra          154-05  152-01.00 -NYS      46.35m 
  3 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               152-02  148-05.00 -NYS      45.23m 
  4 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson C          147-01  147-02.00 -NYS      44.85m 
  5 Jacob London              12 Alfred-Almon          149-06  138-06.00           42.21m 
  6 Jake Verkey               11 Newark HS             143-08  135-10.00           41.40m 
  7 Caleb Burdett             12 Hornell               141-09  134-01.00           40.86m 
  8 Anthony Sarago            11 Wayland-Coho          135-06  121-07.00           37.05m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                4:29.41     748
  2 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli           4:34.45     716
  3 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                4:46.79     638
  4 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu           4:47.29     635
  5 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich           4:51.11     612
  6 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                4:53.49     598
  7 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                 5:09.75     505
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                  15.01   0.5    848
  2 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                   15.37   0.5    805
  3 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             16.58   0.5    669
  4 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             16.77   0.5    648
  5 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                  17.04   0.5    620
  6 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             18.67   0.5    462
  7 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich             19.18   0.5    417
  8 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                  19.86   0.5    360
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                  2.05m    6-08.75    850
  2 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                  6.62m   NWI  21-08.75    725
  2 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                   6.01m   NWI  19-08.75    589
  3 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                  5.92m   NWI  19-05.25    569
  4 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
  5 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    425
  6 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
  7 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                  5.08m   NWI  16-08.00    398
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                  12.73m   41-09.25    651
  2 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                 12.70m   41-08.00    649
  3 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu            10.76m   35-03.75    531
  4 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                 10.41m   34-02.00    510
  5 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich             9.57m   31-04.75    460
  6 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                  8.69m   28-06.25    407
  7 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli             8.07m   26-05.75    370
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
=========================================================================================
           3076  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              12 Geneseo                 3480    3820.00 -NYS             
  2 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                  3209    3094.00 -NYS             
  3 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                 2678    2882.00                  
  4 Marcus Middleton          12 Caledonia-Mu            2623    2687.00                  
  5 Derrick Ferguson          11 Bath-Haverli            2462    2505.00                  
  6 Mauricio Martinez         10 Bolivar-Rich            2483    2378.00                  
  7 Tylor Muscarella          11 Geneseo                 2181    2229.00