Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2018 08:00 PM
                 Trent Jackson / Ced Walker Invit - 1/13/2018                  
                                Brockport State                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch              7.53q  3 
  2 Orianne Simon             12 Jamestown                 7.58q  2 
  3 Laina Caparaso            11 Iroquois                  7.68q  2 
  4 Rebecca Lietzau           12 Bethlehem Ce              7.70q  1 
  5 Brianna Grazen            10 Lancaster                 7.72q  1 
  6 Maddie Lapenta             9 Lancaster                 7.76q  3 
  7 Zakya Slaughter           11 Jamestown                 7.77q  3 
  8 Amanda Konieczny          10 Lancaster                 7.78q  2 
  9 Paige King                11 Holland Csd               7.94   4  7.937
  9 Naiyah James              11 Pittsford Me              7.94   3  7.937
 11 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su              8.08   1 
 12 Hannah Hoebener           12 Fredonia Cen              8.10   1 
 13 Jessica Palmisano          7 Depew                     8.12   3 
 14 Kate Koutsourades         11 Bethlehem Ce              8.14   2 
 15 Halie Perrino             11 Hamburg                   8.28   3 
 16 Haley Loss                12 Kenmore East              8.52   4 
 17 Alicia Besch              12 Pioneer                   8.91   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch              7.53   10   
  2 Orianne Simon             12 Jamestown                 7.65    8   
  3 Rebecca Lietzau           12 Bethlehem Ce              7.67    6   
  4 Laina Caparaso            11 Iroquois                  7.69    5    7.684
  5 Zakya Slaughter           11 Jamestown                 7.69    4    7.686
  6 Maddie Lapenta             9 Lancaster                 7.80    3   
  7 Brianna Grazen            10 Lancaster                 7.82    2   
  8 Amanda Konieczny          10 Lancaster                 7.84    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabelle Licata           12 Lancaster                42.95   6  10   
  2 Holly Moore               12 Bethlehem Ce             43.30   6   8   
  3 Leah Streety              10 Iroquois                 43.80   5   6   
  4 Naciela Barber            11 Jamestown                44.12   6   5   
  5 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             44.14   5   4   
  6 Maxana Grubb              10 Amherst                  44.67   4   3   
  7 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                44.82   5   2   
  8 Vivian Karek               8 Lancaster                45.64   4   1   
  9 Ava Scarpa                12 Holland Csd              45.67   3  45.663
 10 Jayla Moss                11 Cheektowaga              45.67   3  45.669
 11 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me             46.32   4 
 12 Lia Soares                10 Bethlehem Ce             46.59   4 
 13 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su             47.13   3 
 14 Brooklyn Lawrence          9 Cheektowaga              47.21   3 
 15 Corrinne Bernd            12 Clarence                 47.47   2 
 16 Sophie Glassman           11 Bethlehem Ce             47.48   3 
 17 Ciara Sinatra             12 Kenmore West             48.02   3 
 18 Nevaeh Betts              10 Depew                    51.12   2 
 19 Shannon Flood             12 Pioneer                  51.35   2 
 20 Maddie Fusco              11 Hamburg                  52.12   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run in lanes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maxana Grubb              10 Amherst                1:39.81   4  10   
  2 Jericha Petrella          10 Dunkirk                1:43.17   4   8   
  3 Raechel Zielinski         11 Hamburg                1:45.57   4   6   
  4 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me           1:46.76   3   5   
  5 Erin Quinlivan            11 Hamburg                1:47.25   4   4   
  6 Samantha Evans            11 Clarence               1:52.08   3   3   
  7 Hannah Crittenden         11 Kenmore East           1:52.31   3   2   
  8 Ava Danieu                12 Holland Csd            1:52.35   3   1   
  9 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport              1:52.86   2 
 10 Kaitlin Whalen             8 Depew                  1:54.31   3 
 11 Abby Knab                 11 Kenmore West           1:55.16   1 
 12 Jade Greene               10 Pittsford Su           1:56.00   2 
 13 Regan Nordwall            11 Jamestown              1:56.06   2 
 14 Marina Volpini            11 Lancaster              1:57.04   1 
 15 Kaitlyn Sobczak           10 Pioneer                1:58.96   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Molly McLaughlin          12 Holland Csd            3:00.30   2  10   
  2 Kathryn Blair             12 Iroquois               3:01.71   2   8   
  3 Jaylah Cossin             10 Dunkirk                3:09.57   2   6   
  4 Nora Abbott               12 Bethlehem Ce           3:12.06   2   5   
  5 Molly Kabza               12 Hamburg                3:12.42   2   4   
  6 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           3:14.55   2   3   
  7 Gillian Fedor             12 Clarence               3:15.37   2   2   
  8 Sophia Roy                11 Amherst                3:16.80   2   1   
  9 Maggie Moulton            11 Pittsford Su           3:24.68   1 
 10 Frankie Mercado           12 Kenmore West           3:27.71   2 
 11 Reghan Meek               11 Bethlehem Ce           3:27.73   2 
 12 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              3:31.75   1 
 13 Kevina Drennan             7 Pioneer                3:32.74   1 
 14 Julianna Labruna          10 Depew                  3:33.16   1 
 15 Annabelle Vogl            12 Lancaster              3:34.06   1 
 16 Heather Basso             11 Kenmore East           3:59.66   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               10 Fredonia Cen           5:00.59   2  10   
  2 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           5:01.10   2   8   
  3 Mai Dawson                10 Bethlehem Ce           5:08.09   2   6   
  4 Cristina Ray              11 Clarence               5:10.29   1   5   
  5 Caitlin Caltagirone       12 Holland Csd            5:11.17   2   4   
  6 Meghan Gough              10 Bethlehem Ce           5:15.95   2   3   
  7 Megan Kane                12 Hamburg                5:17.07   1   2   
  8 Kyla Eisman                8 Lancaster              5:17.89   2   1   
  9 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           5:19.50   2 
 10 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport              5:19.65   1 
 11 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me           5:19.95   2 
 12 Molly Bogardus            12 Bethlehem Ce           5:25.93   2 
 13 Sophia Roy                11 Amherst                5:28.79   2 
 14 Courtney Schoepflin       12 Pioneer                5:37.81   1 
 15 Rei Sugiuchi              12 Dunkirk                5:38.23   1 
 16 Nikki Reyes               12 Kenmore West           6:06.27   1 
 17 Julianna Labruna          10 Depew                  6:06.59   1 
 18 Jessica Fink              11 Kenmore East           6:14.73   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia               10:12.64   10   
  2 Riley Jones               12 Holland Csd           10:15.39    8   
  3 Megan McLaughlin           8 Holland Csd           10:20.52    6   
  4 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua           11:00.05    5   
  5 Mariahn Plesh             11 Clarence              11:41.63    4   
  6 Tessa Zajac                9 Lancaster             11:51.27    3   
  7 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me          11:56.91    2   
  8 Samantha Zitomer          11 Hamburg               12:18.81    1   
  9 Brooke Dehn                8 Depew                 12:51.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West              8.78q  3 
  2 Lydia Lanski              12 Fredonia Cen              9.04q  2 
  3 Faye Panagopolous         11 Kenmore West              9.39q  1 
  4 Megan Galenski            12 Lancaster                 9.41q  2 
  5 Natalie Armon             11 Clarence                  9.48q  2 
  6 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                   9.50q  1 
  7 Olivia Grande             11 Clarence                  9.54q  3 
  8 Chelsy Scott              11 Jamestown                 9.78q  2 
  9 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown                 9.92   3 
 10 Mindy Waag                12 Fredonia Cen              9.95   1 
 11 Dhaysia Hill               9 Bethlehem Ce              9.96   1 
 12 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd              10.05   2 
 13 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             10.15   3 
 14 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                10.16   2 
 15 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su             10.38   3 
 16 Julianna Cooper           12 Bethlehem Ce             10.78   3 
 17 Briana Diehl              12 Depew                    10.87   1 
 18 Brittany Morris           12 Pioneer                  11.37   1 
 19 Isabella Chimera          11 Kenmore East             11.79   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West              8.70   10   
  2 Lydia Lanski              12 Fredonia Cen              9.12    8   
  3 Megan Galenski            12 Lancaster                 9.28    6   
  4 Olivia Grande             11 Clarence                  9.43    5   
  5 Natalie Armon             11 Clarence                  9.48    4   
  6 Faye Panagopolous         11 Kenmore West              9.52    3   
  7 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                   9.62    2   
  8 Chelsy Scott              11 Jamestown                 9.79    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Klimczak          10 Pioneer                  30.55   2  10   
  2 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois                 30.80   5   8   
  3 Ally Alvira               10 Cheektowaga              31.54   4   6   
  4 Casey Rymarczyk           11 Kenmore East             31.77   5   5   
  5 Megan Galenski            12 Lancaster                31.88   5   4   
  6 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                  32.61   2   3   
  7 Lydia Lanski              12 Fredonia Cen             32.69   3   2   
  8 Sarah Pawig               10 Holland Csd              33.13   4   1   
  9 Dhaysia Hill               9 Bethlehem Ce             33.39   5 
 10 Emily Bandinelli          12 Kenmore East             33.48   4 
 11 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                33.62   3 
 12 Kayla Leon                11 Kenmore West             34.17   2 
 13 Chelsy Scott              11 Jamestown                34.37   1 
 14 Jessica Ineson            11 Cheektowaga              34.45   2 
 15 Kelly Warzel              11 Depew                    34.53   2 
 16 Faye Panagopolous         11 Kenmore West             34.90   3 
 17 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                34.91   3 
 18 Grace Van Houten          12 Depew                    35.28   2 
 19 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             37.05   4 
 20 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su             37.05   1 
 21 Brittany Morris           12 Pioneer                  37.69   1 
 22 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su             38.23   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 turn
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:47.92   3  10   
  2 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            1:54.96   3   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:55.71   1   6   
  4 Holland Csd  'A'                                    1:56.09   1   5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.17   2   4   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:56.75   1   3   
  7 Kenmore West  'A'                                   1:57.09   2   2   
  8 Clarence  'A'                                       1:57.65   3   1   
  9 Hamburg  'A'                                        1:58.02   2 
 10 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:58.32   2 
 11 Pioneer  'A'                                        2:01.38   1 
 12 Depew  'A'                                          2:01.70   1 
 13 Kenmore East  'A'                                   2:04.31   1 
 -- Bethlehem Central  'A'                                  DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:10.44   3  10   
  2 Iroquois  'A'                                       4:10.65   3   8   
  3 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              4:20.19   3   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:30.93   3   5   
  5 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:32.69   2   4   
  6 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            4:34.57   2   3   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      4:40.10   2   2   
  8 Depew  'A'                                          4:52.42   2   1   
  9 Kenmore East  'A'                                   5:02.61   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holland Csd  'A'                                   10:29.16   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:34.66    8   
  3 Bethlehem Central  'A'                             10:42.86    6   
  4 Lancaster  'A'                                     11:05.25    5   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     11:17.69    4   
  6 Pioneer  'A'                                       11:48.96    3   
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holland Csd  'A'                                   12:42.10   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              13:16.01    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          14:33.55    6   
  4 Hamburg  'A'                                       14:34.85    5   
 
Girls High Jump 4-0 start
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emilee Hanlon             12 Dunkirk                5-04.00   10   
  2 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd            4-10.00    8   
  3 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Brianna Davis             11 Brockport              4-08.00    4.50
  4 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport              4-08.00    4.50
  6 Julianna Cooper           12 Bethlehem Ce          J4-08.00    3   
  7 Jessica Ineson            11 Cheektowaga           J4-08.00    2   
  8 Corrinne Bernd            12 Clarence               4-06.00    0.50
  8 Claire Stokes             12 Fredonia Cen           4-06.00    0.50
 10 Emily Bandinelli          12 Kenmore East          J4-06.00  
 11 Gracie Jacob              10 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
 12 Lauren Demers             12 Bethlehem Ce           4-04.00  
 12 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
 14 Abby Knab                 11 Kenmore West           4-02.00  
 15 Lilly Joyce               11 Hamburg                4-00.00  
 -- Lexi Anastasi             12 Bethlehem Ce                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6-6 start
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julia Brundin             12 Kenmore East          10-00.00   10   
  2 Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00    8   
  3 Meghan Miller             12 Pittsford Su          J8-00.00    6   
  4 Ellie Delucia             11 Hamburg                7-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamillyah Mallory         11 Amherst               17-10.50   10   
  2 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West          17-07.75    8   
  3 Amanda Konieczny          10 Lancaster             16-01.50    6   
  4 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois              16-01.00    5   
  5 Torrie Jenkins            10 Cheektowaga           15-10.00    4   
  6 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          15-07.75    3   
  7 Emma Wilkins              12 Bethlehem Ce          15-07.00    2   
  8 Ali Robeson               12 Bethlehem Ce          15-06.50    1   
  9 Ava Gervan                12 Lancaster             15-04.50  
 10 Alyssa Amirato             9 Depew                 15-01.75  
 11 Leah Streety              10 Iroquois              14-11.50  
 12 Sydney Smith              11 Bethlehem Ce          14-11.00  
 13 Paige King                11 Holland Csd           14-08.00  
 14 Halie Perrino             11 Hamburg               14-07.50  
 15 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me          14-06.50  
 16 Julia Brundin             12 Kenmore East          14-05.50  
 17 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su          14-03.00  
 17 Kelly Warzel              11 Depew                 14-03.00  
 19 Jessica Palmisano          7 Depew                 14-01.25  
 20 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su          13-11.00  
 21 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark                13-09.00  
 22 Kaelyn Smith              11 Hamburg               12-04.50  
 -- Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Cora Rose                  9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West          38-01.50   10   
  2 Ally Alvira               10 Cheektowaga           35-03.75    8   
  3 Jamillyah Mallory         11 Amherst               35-02.25    6   
  4 Sarah Pawig               10 Holland Csd           32-11.50    5   
  5 Sydney Smith              11 Bethlehem Ce         J32-11.50    4   
  6 Maria Covelli             11 Hamburg               32-08.25    3   
  7 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          32-04.50    2   
  8 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             32-02.50    1   
  9 Ciara Sinatra             12 Kenmore West         J32-02.50  
 10 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown             32-02.25  
 11 Emma Wilkins              12 Bethlehem Ce          32-00.00  
 12 Torrie Jenkins            10 Cheektowaga           31-09.00  
 13 Ali Robeson               12 Bethlehem Ce          30-08.50  
 14 Asia Streety              12 Iroquois              30-06.50  
 14 Briana Diehl              12 Depew                 30-06.50  
 16 Ava Gervan                12 Lancaster             30-06.00  
 17 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          30-04.50  
 18 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me          30-03.75  
 19 Kelly Warzel              11 Depew                 29-10.75  
 20 Hannah Kufel              12 Lancaster             29-01.25  
 21 Kaela Orrell              12 Kenmore East          28-10.25  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Donnor             12 Iroquois              33-09.00   10   
  2 Natalia Surdej             9 Lancaster             33-08.50    8   
  3 Madison Palmer            12 Holland Csd           32-03.50    6   
  4 Emma Fuller                9 Bethlehem Ce          30-09.00    5   
  5 Lauren Kluck              12 Fredonia Cen          30-06.25    4   
  6 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          30-00.00    3   
  7 Serena Pagano             10 Holland Csd           29-08.75    2   
  8 Casandra Thompson         11 Pioneer               28-04.75    1   
  9 Nadine Sallaj             11 Clarence              28-02.75  
 10 Anastasia Bryant          10 Cheektowaga           27-09.50  
 11 Noelle Eubanks            11 Kenmore West          27-07.75  
 12 Paige Pavelski            11 Clarence              27-06.00  
 13 Kiara Slaughter           12 Jamestown             27-04.50  
 14 Mia Madore                11 Kenmore West          27-01.75  
 15 Christina Rumpf           10 Pittsford Su          26-10.75  
 16 Olivia Khangi             11 Lancaster             26-02.25  
 17 Sophia Stalica            11 Dunkirk               25-10.25  
 18 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             25-06.75  
 19 Alyssa Heisler            11 Depew                 23-05.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalia Surdej             9 Lancaster             46-07.00   10   
  2 Rachel Donnor             12 Iroquois              44-08.25    8   
  3 Madison Palmer            12 Holland Csd           39-01.50    6   
  4 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             34-00.50    5   
  5 Liz Mckenzie              11 Lancaster             32-04.00    4   
  6 Julissa Valdez            12 Pittsford Su          27-03.25    3   
  7 Alyssa Heisler            11 Depew                 25-09.50    2   
  8 Kayleigh Rote             10 Cheektowaga           24-00.00    1   
  9 Sophia Koch               11 Bethlehem Ce          20-09.00  
 -- Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               11 Pittsford Me           7:59.44   10   
  2 Theresa Murphy             9 Holland Csd            9:26.09    8   
  3 Isabelle Beach            11 Depew                  9:36.04    6   
  4 Leah Grego                10 Brockport              9:42.35    5   
  5 Lindsey Mayer             11 Hamburg                9:48.84    4   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches              6.71q  4 
  2 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches              6.76q  2 
  3 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches              6.77q  2 
  4 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                 6.81q  1 
  5 Francisco Rodriguez       11 Jamestown                 6.83q  3 
  6 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su              6.91q  1 
  7 Brady Owczarczak          12 Lancaster                 6.93q  1 
  8 Alek Bryant               12 Cheektowaga               7.00q  3  6.993
  9 John Pocorobba            10 Bethlehem Ce              7.00   1  6.999
 10 Jonah Rosas               11 Dunkirk                   7.10   2 
 11 Derek Nieves              10 Pioneer                   7.11   3 
 12 Thomas Moore              11 St.Francis-(              7.14   4  7.133
 13 Grant Naumovitz            9 Bethlehem Ce              7.14   4  7.140
 14 Keon White                12 Cheektowaga               7.19   4 
 15 Robert Bragg              11 Cheektowaga               7.20   3 
 16 Ryan Haak                 12 Depew                     7.24   1 
 17 Dyress Batten             11 Fredonia Cen              7.26   1 
 18 Keaun Lardill             12 Clarence                  7.29   2 
 19 Pat Devine                11 Hamburg                   7.35   4 
 20 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd               7.59   1 
 21 Hector Olivera            12 Kenmore East              7.76   2 
 22 Anthony Stanz             11 Kenmore West              7.94   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches              6.64   10   
  2 Francisco Rodriguez       11 Jamestown                 6.69    8    6.684
  3 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches              6.69    6    6.690
  4 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches              6.71    5   
  5 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                 6.74    4   
  6 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su              6.87    3   
  7 Brady Owczarczak          12 Lancaster                 6.91    2   
  8 Alek Bryant               12 Cheektowaga               7.06    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nan Xie                   12 Bethlehem Ce             36.64   5  10   
  2 Jason Rappazzo            11 Bethlehem Ce             36.81   5   8   
  3 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                37.52   4   6   
  4 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             37.61   4   5   
  5 Josh Gabalski             12 St.Francis-(             37.69   5   4   
  6 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             37.75   3   3   
  7 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches             37.85   5   2   
  8 Robert Bragg              11 Cheektowaga              38.89   4   1   
  9 CJ Krzanowicz              8 Cheektowaga              39.05   3 
 10 Connor Alderman           11 Kenmore East             39.12   5 
 11 Hunter Reed               12 Clarence                 39.84   2 
 12 Noah Williams             12 Cheektowaga              40.01   3 
 13 Nate Capasso              11 Hamburg                  40.15   3 
 14 Jonah Rosas               11 Dunkirk                  40.68   3 
 15 Derek Walter              11 Lancaster                40.95   1 
 16 Andrew Kennedy            11 Fredonia Cen             40.96   2 
 17 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su             41.02   2 
 18 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             42.19   1 
 19 Martin Florian            11 Depew                    45.32   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run in lanes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches           1:24.83   5  10   
  2 Jared Rogalski            10 Lancaster              1:26.60   5   8   
  3 Seth Conner               12 Cheektowaga            1:26.79   5   6   
  4 Henry Manley              12 Bethlehem Ce           1:27.37   5   5   
  5 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              1:28.73   4   4   
  6 Michael Hazaz             10 Bethlehem Ce           1:29.01   5   3   
  7 Nelson Rosario            11 Dunkirk                1:29.68   3   2   
  8 Grey Conover              11 Clarence               1:31.12   4   1   
  9 Noah Williams             12 Cheektowaga            1:31.47   5 
 10 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches           1:32.71   3 
 11 Mathieu Acquard           11 Iroquois               1:32.96   3 
 12 Chris Fuller              11 Holland Csd            1:33.47   4 
 13 Jonathan Hawes            12 Hamburg                1:35.56   3 
 14 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su           1:36.37   2 
 15 John Speyer               11 Kenmore West           1:37.28   3 
 16 Kevin Redfield            11 Fredonia Cen           1:38.54   2 
 17 Joey Amirato              11 Depew                  1:38.57   3 
 18 John Gardner              12 Kenmore East           1:42.95   2 
 19 Ryan Bohen                12 St.Francis-(           1:43.09   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Culley               11 Bethlehem Ce           2:36.00   2  10   
  2 Parker Tent               12 Holland Csd            2:37.42   2   8   
  3 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              2:42.11   2   6   
  4 Matt Skakal               12 Lancaster              2:44.89   2   5   
  5 David Russo               12 Depew                  2:45.66   2   4   
  6 Sam Isingoma              11 St. Joes               2:46.05   2   3   
  7 Ryan Mitchell             11 Iroquois               2:46.30   2   2   
  8 Alex Fusani               12 Kenmore West           2:46.62   2   1   
  9 Jack Watson               12 Holland Csd            2:46.98   2 
 10 Seth Fonda                12 Cheektowaga            2:47.03   1 
 11 Grady Regan               10 Holland Csd            2:47.93   2 
 12 Diego Rey                 11 Fredonia Cen           2:48.65   2 
 13 Justin Drennan            11 Pioneer                2:51.29   1 
 14 Keller Krupa              11 Clarence               2:54.59   1 
 15 Jasper Owen                9 Pittsford Su           2:57.52   1 
 16 Jon Pulver                12 Dunkirk                2:58.27   1 
 17 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           3:01.04   1 
 18 Patrick Henshaw           11 St.Francis-(           3:14.51   1 
 19 Jared Oakes               11 Kenmore East           3:16.07   1 
 -- Jack Huber                12 Bethlehem Ce                FS   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Cavaliere            11 Bethlehem Ce           4:28.79   2  10   
  2 Cameron Davis             12 Bethlehem Ce           4:40.16   2   8   
  3 Dean Godios               10 Depew                  4:45.35   2   6   
  4 Max Hughes                11 Pioneer                4:49.39   2   5   
  5 Collin Rice               10 Lancaster              4:49.50   2   4   
  6 Anthony Ruiz              11 Dunkirk                4:54.31   2   3   
  7 Seth Maurer               12 Clarence               4:57.11   1   2   
  8 Shea Mooney               12 Holland Csd            5:01.71   1   1   
  9 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           5:08.45   1 
 10 Mike Spencer              12 St.Francis-(           5:11.27   1 
 11 Nathan Gupton              9 Pittsford Me           5:21.63   1 
 12 Peter Wild                11 Iroquois               5:41.60   1 
 13 Andrew Reinhart           11 Kenmore East           5:42.09   1 
 14 Alexander Reynolds        12 Jamestown              5:44.62   1 
 15 Jesse Lark                11 Cheektowaga            6:04.11   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ian Russ                  12 Holland Csd            9:25.42   2  10    New Meet Record
  2 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           9:31.95   2   8   
  3 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              9:45.70   2   6   
  4 Riley Grossman            12 Bethlehem Ce           9:47.48   2   5   
  5 Armani Merlino            11 Lancaster              9:50.36   2   4   
  6 Dan Daddario              11 Clarence               9:54.02   2   3   
  7 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me           9:56.37   2   2   
  8 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark                 9:58.02   2   1   
  9 Drew Biegner              11 Clarence              10:07.60   2 
 10 John Lyons                12 Holland Csd           10:17.37   2 
 11 John Insinna              11 Clarence              10:18.16   2 
 12 James Smith               10 Pittsford Me          10:19.55   1 
 13 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:20.80   2 
 14 Brody Jones                8 Holland Csd           10:30.15   1 
 15 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport             10:36.93   2 
 16 Trent Wesley              10 Pioneer               10:42.92   1 
 17 Anthony Ruiz              11 Dunkirk               10:47.65   2 
 18 Leo Rosenblum             11 Bethlehem Ce          10:48.24   2 
 19 William Quackenbush       12 Bethlehem Ce          10:50.04   2 
 20 Tim Redman                12 Livonia               10:51.25   2 
 21 Josh Johnson              12 Fredonia Cen          11:01.95   1 
 22 Vince Mendez              11 Kenmore West          11:05.40   1 
 23 Lukas Marcin              11 Hamburg               11:27.11   1 
 24 Alexander Reynolds        12 Jamestown             11:48.73   1 
 25 Steve Paolini             11 Depew                 11:57.33   1 
 26 Tim Maciejewski           11 St.Francis-(          12:07.76   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches              7.92q  2 
  2 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga               8.05q  1 
  3 Mark Marrelli             11 Kenmore West              8.20q  2 
  4 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              8.28q  1 
  5 Alek Bryant               12 Cheektowaga               8.36q  1 
  6 Ian Snyder                10 St.Francis-(              8.47q  2 
  7 Luke Andres               12 Bethlehem Ce              8.62q  3 
  8 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                   8.75q  3 
  9 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(              8.80   1 
 10 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches              8.89   3 
 11 Rhyan Riggs               11 Cheektowaga               8.96   2 
 12 Matt Blakey               12 Jamestown                 9.10   3 
 13 Dylan Winkel              11 Lancaster                 9.11   1 
 14 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                     9.39   1 
 15 Matt Hanlon               11 Dunkirk                  10.10   3 
 16 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport                10.68   2 
 17 Matthew Geary             11 Kenmore East             11.25   1 
 18 Jacob Ostrowski           12 Holland Csd              11.68   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches              7.79   10   
  2 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga               8.09    8   
  3 Mark Marrelli             11 Kenmore West              8.12    6   
  4 Alek Bryant               12 Cheektowaga               8.27    5   
  5 Luke Andres               12 Bethlehem Ce              8.53    4   
  6 Ian Snyder                10 St.Francis-(              8.55    3   
  7 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              8.93    2   
  8 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                   8.95    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             26.23   4  10   
  2 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga              27.15   4   8   
  3 Mark Marrelli             11 Kenmore West             27.33   3   6   
  4 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches             27.55   4   5   
  5 Luke Andres               12 Bethlehem Ce             27.78   3   4   
  6 Lamar Reeves              11 Cheektowaga              28.20   4   3   
  7 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                  28.25   1   2   
  8 Matthew Geary             11 Kenmore East             28.41   3   1   
  9 Nick Coburn               11 Kenmore East             28.46   4 
 10 Ian Snyder                10 St.Francis-(             28.85   4 
 11 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport                28.93   3 
 12 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me             29.02   3 
 13 Derek Nieves              10 Pioneer                  29.06   2 
 14 Alec Cimini               11 Iroquois                 29.16   2 
 15 Matt Blakey               12 Jamestown                29.34   1 
 16 Hunter Barnes             12 Hamburg                  29.70   1 
 17 Dylan Winkel              11 Lancaster                31.06   1 
 18 Max Hughes                11 Pioneer                  31.14   2 
 19 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd              31.23   3 
 20 Matt Hanlon               11 Dunkirk                  31.24   2 
 21 Tommy Sieracki            11 Depew                    33.35   2 
 22 Edward Heine               9 Depew                    38.06   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 turn
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:33.49   4  10   
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:36.19   2   8   
  3 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              1:37.73   4   6   
  4 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            1:37.91   4   5   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      1:38.04   4   4   
  6 Clarence  'A'                                       1:38.29   4   3   
  7 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              1:38.57   4   2   
  8 Hamburg  'A'                                        1:39.83   3   1   
  9 Pioneer  'A'                                        1:40.34   2 
 10 Iroquois  'A'                                       1:41.21   3 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:41.69   3 
 12 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:42.04   3 
 13 Jamestown  'A'                                      1:42.65   2 
 14 Depew  'A'                                          1:42.97   1 
 15 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:43.98   3 
 16 Fredonia Central  'A'                               1:44.76   1 
 17 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:45.74   2 
 18 Kenmore West  'A'                                   1:49.72   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:32.10   2  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:32.68   3   8   
  3 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              3:34.74   3   6   
  4 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            3:42.17   3   5   
  5 Dunkirk  'A'                                        3:46.25   3   4   
  6 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              3:47.09   3   3   
  7 Holland Csd  'A'                                    3:50.63   2   2   
  8 Kenmore West  'A'                                   3:51.05   2   1   
  9 Iroquois  'A'                                       3:58.01   1 
 10 Depew  'A'                                          4:03.85   1 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:06.13   2 
 12 Hamburg  'A'                                        4:09.36   2 
 13 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:09.38   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              8:24.76   10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      8:41.68    8   
  3 Pioneer  'A'                                        8:51.00    6   
  4 Lancaster  'A'                                      8:54.75    5   
  5 Holland Csd  'A'                                    9:01.20    4   
  6 Depew  'A'                                          9:16.99    3   
  7 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:29.04    2   
  8 Kenmore East  'A'                                  10:30.50    1   
  9 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                           10:36.34  
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holland Csd  'A'                                   11:09.97   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:21.28    8   
  3 Iroquois  'A'                                      11:37.77    6   
  4 Dunkirk  'A'                                       12:45.51    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          12:54.99    4   
  6 Kenmore West  'A'                                  13:12.39    3   
  7 Depew  'A'                                         13:30.07    2   
 
Boys High Jump 5-0 start
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(           6-03.00   10   
  2 Aiden Zerkowski           11 Lancaster              6-00.00    8   
  3 Jake Kaminski             11 Cheektowaga            5-10.00    6   
  4 Zachary Pawlak            12 Holland Csd            5-08.00    5   
  5 Nick Coburn               11 Kenmore East          J5-08.00    3.50
  5 Lamar Reeves              11 Cheektowaga           J5-08.00    3.50
  7 Patrick Smith             12 Bethlehem Ce           5-06.00    2   
  8 Christopher Roloson       12 Bethlehem Ce          J5-06.00    1   
  9 Michael Wolford           11 Lancaster             J5-06.00  
 10 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me           5-04.00  
 -- Hunter Barnes             12 Hamburg                     NH  
 -- Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 8-6 start
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga           12-00.00   10   
  2 Chris Kaszynski           11 Kenmore West          11-06.00    8   
  3 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su          11-00.00    5.50
  3 Liam Doyle                11 Hamburg               11-00.00    5.50
  5 Christian Williams        12 Bethlehem Ce         J11-00.00    3.50
  5 Seth Schoenblum           12 Bethlehem Ce         J11-00.00    3.50
  7 Zach Nyhart               11 Hamburg               10-06.00    2   
  8 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport            J10-06.00    1   
  9 Dylan Trommetter          11 Lancaster             10-00.00  
 10 Joseph Carlson            12 Pioneer              J10-00.00  
 -- Martin Florian            11 Depew                       NH  
 -- Dominic Romano            12 Hamburg                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          21-03.00   10   
  2 Kenny Boone               11 Amherst               20-07.75    8   
  3 Seth Conner               12 Cheektowaga           20-03.50    6   
  4 Matt Nowak                12 Lancaster             19-07.75    5   
  5 Brett Curtin              12 St.Francis-(          19-06.00    4   
  6 Jacob Smith               11 Bethlehem Ce          19-05.75    2.50
  6 Patrick Smith             12 Bethlehem Ce          19-05.75    2.50
  8 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   12 Uprep Roches          18-11.25    1   
  9 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             18-07.00  
 10 Josh Porter               11 Depew                 18-05.00  
 11 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark                18-03.50  
 12 Devin Eddy                11 Dunkirk               18-02.50  
 13 Robert Bragg              11 Cheektowaga           18-01.00  
 14 Connor Bohn               10 Bethlehem Ce          17-11.00  
 15 Sean Flynn                12 Clarence              17-10.25  
 16 Keon White                12 Cheektowaga           17-05.50  
 17 Kendall Mariacher          8 Iroquois              16-07.00  
 18 Jerry Vance               11 Kenmore East          15-10.00  
 19 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd           15-03.50  
 -- Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenny Boone               11 Amherst               42-09.00   10   
  2 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   12 Uprep Roches          41-08.50    8   
  3 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          39-07.50    6   
  4 Liam Ferris               10 Bethlehem Ce          38-03.25    5   
  5 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches         J38-03.25    4   
  6 Brett Curtin              12 St.Francis-(          38-00.50    3   
  7 Connor Bohn               10 Bethlehem Ce          37-11.50    2   
  8 Alex Fusani               12 Kenmore West          37-08.50    1   
  9 Jake Kaminski             11 Cheektowaga           37-07.25  
  9 Kyle Luangpakdy           11 Depew                 37-07.25  
 11 Jacob Ostrowski           12 Holland Csd           37-01.00  
 12 Hunter Barnes             12 Hamburg               36-01.25  
 13 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             35-09.75  
 14 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          33-06.00  
 15 Angel Reyes               11 Dunkirk               33-02.00  
 -- Jacob Smith               11 Bethlehem Ce              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jon Surdej                11 Lancaster             56-05.50   10   
  2 Andy Pietrantoni          11 Lancaster             52-04.00    8   
  3 Michael Wolford           11 Lancaster             45-03.00    6   
  4 Andrew Stein              11 Bethlehem Ce          44-10.75    5   
  5 Jason Briscoe             12 Bethlehem Ce          42-06.75    4   
  6 Will Gross                11 St. Joes              41-06.75    3   
  7 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          41-04.75    2   
  8 Jayden DuBard              9 Cheektowaga           40-09.50    1   
  9 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             40-06.75  
 10 Johnathon Banks           12 Cheektowaga           40-02.25  
 11 Jake Verkey               12 Newark                39-03.50  
 12 Nick Maccalini            12 Clarence              38-02.50  
 13 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             37-00.50  
 14 Donovan Tilly             12 Holland Csd           36-05.00  
 15 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roches          33-08.75  
 16 Alex Knight               12 Depew                 33-07.25  
 17 Jaiden McKoy              10 Jamestown             33-05.50  
 18 Daniel Ott                12 Hamburg               29-11.75  
 -- Art Jordan                12 Cheektowaga               FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Pietrantoni          11 Lancaster             58-08.00   10   
  2 Andrew Stein              11 Bethlehem Ce          56-00.50    8   
  3 Will Gross                11 St. Joes              54-03.50    6   
  4 Art Jordan                12 Cheektowaga           51-05.75    5   
  5 Jake Verkey               12 Newark                50-09.25    4   
  6 Jason Briscoe             12 Bethlehem Ce          49-02.25    3   
  7 Jon Surdej                11 Lancaster             49-00.25    2   
  8 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          47-05.00    1   
  9 Tim Steiner               12 Depew                 46-09.25  
 10 Tristan Makowski          11 Pioneer               46-09.00  
 11 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             45-05.00  
 12 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport             38-00.50  
 13 David Becker              11 Hamburg               33-10.50  
 14 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roches          33-03.00  
 15 Nathan Wylupski           11 Holland Csd           25-03.50  
 -- Johnathon Banks           12 Cheektowaga               FOUL  
 -- Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Kearney              12 Bethlehem Ce           8:34.96   10   
  2 Ben Rosenberg             12 Bethlehem Ce           9:22.95    8   
  3 Alex Cooley               12 Iroquois              11:09.24    6   
  4 Seamus Christie           12 Iroquois              11:09.26    5   
 -- Andrew Paluch             11 Hamburg                     DQ  
 -- Edward Heine               9 Depew                       DQ  
 -- William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su                DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holland CSD                 90        2) Lancaster                  74   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            72        4) Iroquois                   58   
    5) Bethlehem Central           55        6) Hamburg                    39   
    7) Dunkirk                     34        8) Kenmore West               33   
    9) Cheektowaga Central         32       10) Brockport                  31   
   11) Amherst                     30       12) Clarence                   24.50
   12) Fredonia Central            24.50    14) Pittsford Sutherland       24   
   15) Jamestown                   22       16) Kenmore East               17   
   17) Pioneer                     14       17) Northstar Christian        14   
   19) Livonia                     10       20) Depew                       9   
   21) Canandaigua                  5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bethlehem Central          149        2) UPrep Rochester           118   
    3) Lancaster                   95        4) Cheektowaga Central        73.50
    5) Holland CSD                 40        6) Brockport                  39   
    7) St.Francis-(Buff)           29        8) Kenmore West               26   
    9) Pittsford Mendon            20       10) Iroquois                   19   
   11) Amherst                     18       12) Depew                      15   
   13) Dunkirk                     14       14) Pittsford Sutherland       12.50
   15) St. Joes                    12       16) Hamburg                    11.50
   17) Pioneer                     11       18) Clarence                    9   
   19) Jamestown                    8       20) Kenmore East                5.50
   21) Newark                       5