Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2018 01:12 PM
                            RWTL - ACE - 1/15/2018                             
                                 1 event meet                                  
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Toniqua Morrison-Jones       Greece Athen              7.81   1 
  2 Emily Paul                   Red Creek                 7.83   1 
  3 Erin Sparro                  Rush-Henriet              7.83   1 
  4 Grace Kitterman              Victor Centr              7.88   1 
  5 Zene Kelley                  Brighton                  7.98   1 
  6 Aaliyah Coleman              Waterloo                  8.02   2 
  7 Elizabeth Sagan              Brockport                 8.04   1 
  8 Tahlise Scott                Brighton                  8.12   2 
  9 Kamaria Shepard              Brighton                  8.14   2 
 10 Alandra Jones                Midlakes                  8.19   3 
 11 Toriel Webbe                 Brighton                  8.22   6 
 12 Emma Robbins                 Newark                    8.26   2 
 13 Breaziah Starkes             Rochester Pr              8.31   3 
 14 Madison Lynch                Mynderse Aca              8.34   2 
 15 Arielle Dennis               Greece Athen              8.34   3 
 16 Chelsea Vanroo               Greece Arcad              8.41   3 
 17 Allison Merrill              Greece Athen              8.42   6 
 18 Brianna Ortega               Greece Athen              8.45   4 
 19 Haley Shangraw               Waterloo                  8.47   2 
 20 Tedajah Conyers              Gates-Chili               8.47   4 
 21 Mary Dertinger               Victor Centr              8.54   3 
 22 Shae McConnell               Mynderse Aca              8.56   3 
 23 Jewlie Pierce                Mynderse Aca              8.67   4 
 24 Kqueens Roan                 Rochester Pr              8.74   4 
 25 Meaghan Newkirk              Mynderse Aca              8.76   4 
 26 Alaina Meath                 Midlakes                  8.79   5 
 27 Gina Ferber                  Midlakes                  8.82   5 
 28 Nia Lewis                    Greece Athen              8.88   3 
 29 Ne'Ami Lewis                 East Rochest              8.89   4 
 30 Javia Sylar                  Rochester Pr              9.13   5 
 31 Terrice Wright               Greece Athen              9.17   5 
 32 Sarina Diaz                  Pittsford Me              9.24   4 
 33 Libby Smith                  Newark                    9.35   6 
 34 Shaylin Austin               South Seneca              9.69   6 
 35 Yaz Riveria                  South Seneca              9.79   5 
 36 Olivia Yancey                Mynderse Aca             10.20   6 
 37 Amelia Hensen                Newark                   10.96   6 
 38 Nyiomi Vadney                Greece Athen             11.36   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas            Rush-Henriet             38.70   1 
  2 Stephanie Nwachi             Rush-Henriet             42.70   1 
  3 Anna Flaitz                  Hornell                  43.20   1 
  4 Oumou Donzo                  Rush-Henriet             43.60   1 
  5 Waniya Hudson                Greece Athen             43.77   3 
  6 Amber Daley                  Rush-Henriet             43.85   1 
  7 Rena Reid                    Brighton                 43.89   2 
  8 Jacquelynn Smith             Greece Arcad             44.75   3 
  9 Sarah Urban                  Victor Centr             45.06   1 
 10 Jaelyn Davis                 Rush-Henriet             45.23   2 
 11 Jenna Gravino                Palmyra-Mace             45.62   2 
 12 Jayda Singleton              Greece Olymp             45.75   3 
 13 Zoe Romanowski               Brighton                 46.44   2 
 14 Jadin Vasciannie             Batavia                  46.62   5 
 15 Arianna Brown                Batavia                  46.70   3 
 16 Kelly Williams               Marion                   46.88   3 
 17 Hailey Corbett               Waterloo                 47.01   2 
 18 Jackie DeMarco               Marion                   47.16   4 
 19 Deajanae Richardson          Rochester Pr             47.59   4 
 20 Lilly Stroup                 Brockport                47.67   4 
 21 Aionna Johnson               Palmyra-Mace             47.73   3 
 22 Tai'Jinae Gray               East Rochest             48.43   5 
 23 Camryn Buck                  Batavia                  48.50   8 
 24 Catherine Reid               Palmyra-Mace             48.54   5 
 25 Makenzie Desain              Palmyra-Mace             48.66   6 
 26 Ashley Page                  Wayland-Coho             48.80   5 
 27 Karoline Williams            Marion                   48.98   9 
 28 Kaylee O'Dell                Greece Arcad             49.01   5 
 29 Maise Powers                 Clyde-Savann             49.18   6 
 30 Autumn Dukes                 Gates-Chili              49.41   8 
 31 Gaby Melendez                Victor Centr             49.55   7 
 32 Macie Janto                  Palmyra-Mace             49.92   8 
 33 Elyse Sumarsono              Victor Centr             49.97   7 
 34 Hayle Greenberg              Mynderse Aca             50.24   9 
 35 Ayslinn Holbrook             Wayland-Coho             50.25   9 
 36 Leah Lloyd                   Palmyra-Mace             51.12  10 
 37 Abby Nash                    Victor Centr             51.26  13 
 38 Ashley O'Hara                Gates-Chili              51.30  10 
 39 Mackenzy Femiano             Greece Arcad             51.31  11 
 40 Emily Green                  Honeoye Cent             51.47   7 
 41 Katie McIntee                Victor Centr             51.51  14 
 42 Hannah Mantz                 Newark                   51.70   6 
 43 Jasmine Tenny                Palmyra-Mace             52.16  10 
 44 Olivia Mestan                Mynderse Aca             52.60   9 
 45 Elenia Ortiz                 Gates-Chili              52.76   9 
 46 Angelina Courtney            Brockport                52.84   8 
 47 Brieanna Hanchett            Hornell                  53.73  11 
 48 Kristin Boerman              Marion                   54.25  10 
 49 Meghan Hilton                Marion                   54.29  14 
 50 Jenny Bartholomay            Rush-Henriet             54.38  11 
 51 Malasia Collazo              Rochester Pr             55.22  12 
 52 Sophie Cordova               Marion                   56.12  12 
 53 Tristan Palmer               Wayland-Coho             56.19  11 
 54 Tamyra Starks                Rochester Pr             57.05  12 
 55 Cordelia Lalone              Newark                 1:01.48  13 
 -- Adreana Richardson-Colli     Rochester Pr                DQ  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lily Oliver                  Rush-Henriet           1:48.48   1 
  2 Kiaya Franklin               Batavia                1:48.80   1 
  3 Milan Linzy                  Rush-Henriet           1:49.22   2 
  4 Maddy George                 Rush-Henriet           1:49.23   1 
  5 Emma Flaitz                  Hornell                1:50.18   1 
  6 Rayna Fravel                 Letchworth             1:50.40   2 
  7 Regan Henrici                Batavia                1:50.80   1 
  8 Emilie Weinbeck              Brockport              1:51.95   2 
  9 Bryn Page                    Waterloo               1:52.08   1 
 10 Payton Elliott               Victor Centr           1:53.60   2 
 11 Brooke Hill                  Hornell                1:54.17   1 
 12 Caitlin Kingston             Batavia                1:54.38   5 
 13 Nicole Watts                 Midlakes               1:55.10   4 
 14 Karissa Bosh                 Wayland-Coho           1:56.22   2 
 15 Grace Krizen                 Pembroke               1:56.33   3 
 16 Meagan Picard                Rush-Henriet           1:56.64   2 
 17 Mercedes Buckingham          Palmyra-Mace           1:56.94   2 
 18 Araya Brezinski              Red Creek              1:57.61   1 
 19 Netasha McIntosh             Hornell                1:57.68   4 
 20 Morgan Russell               East Rochest           1:58.25   3 
 21 Grace Boesel                 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.66   3 
 22 Madeline Taggart             Batavia                2:00.57   4 
 23 Grace Nothnagle              Rush-Henriet           2:01.76   2 
 24 Nazjahe Boswell              World of Inq           2:01.82   6 
 25 Julia Secor                  Clyde-Savann           2:02.48   3 
 26 Sadie Loria                  Batavia                2:02.77   4 
 27 Destiny Smith                World of Inq           2:03.28   5 
 28 Elizabeth Hofer              Palmyra-Mace           2:03.73   5 
 29 Danielle Schultz             Honeoye Cent           2:04.20   5 
 30 Ellie McCumiskey             Hornell                2:04.79   4 
 31 Christina Gates              Rush-Henriet           2:05.25   4 
 32 Teda Douangdala              Greece Olymp           2:05.43   4 
 33 Stephanie Cole               Red Creek              2:05.68   5 
 34 Emma Harwood                 Palmyra-Mace           2:05.94   4 
 35 Niara Daniels                Franklin               2:06.08   4 
 36 Chloe Henton                 World of Inq           2:06.87   3 
 37 Aurora Hager                 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.00   5 
 38 Sarah Griffith               East Rochest           2:07.38   6 
 39 Riley Wing                   East Rochest           2:10.24   5 
 40 Adrianna Bezzek              Midlakes               2:12.70   5 
 41 Annie Howell                 Newark                 2:14.01   5 
 42 Tracy Stutzman               Honeoye Cent           2:14.98   5 
 43 Amber Riggs                  Gates-Chili            2:15.27   6 
 44 Natalia Anderson             South Seneca           2:21.35   6 
 45 Kayla Williams               Newark                 2:21.62   6 
 46 Eyland Maxey                 World of Inq           2:25.16   6 
 47 Amanda Williams              Newark                 2:26.67   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Hundley                Greece Arcad           3:25.75   1 
  2 Alex Ventresca               Rush-Henriet           3:26.14   1 
  3 Ashley Brawn                 Rush-Henriet           3:38.52   1 
  4 Kayla Eason                  Hornell                3:40.24   1 
  5 Cassidy Macdonald            Brockport              3:43.33   1 
  6 McKenna Cronberger           Waterloo               3:44.13   1 
  7 Ripley Insalaco              East Rochest           3:44.71   1 
  8 Summer Kier                  East Rochest           3:44.81   1 
  9 Alaina Taylor                Marion                 3:46.42   2 
 10 Kristen Goebel               Victor Centr           3:47.61   1 
 11 Katie Moore                  Batavia                3:49.41   1 
 12 Claire Marino                Victor Centr           3:50.58   1 
 13 Maya Waller                  World of Inq           3:51.11   2 
 14 Lauren Smith                 Newark                 3:54.69   2 
 15 Rebekah Thorp                Palmyra-Mace           3:57.66   2 
 16 Allison Heltz                Victor Centr           3:59.23   2 
 17 Olivia Furia                 Wayland-Coho           4:04.53   2 
 18 Jadan Torcello               Batavia                4:17.19   2 
 19 Dainaira Goldthwait          Red Creek              4:26.23   2 
 20 Greta Huber                  Wayland-Coho           4:43.26   2 
 21 Elizabeth Lang               Newark                 4:51.08   2 
 22 Abby Sackett                 Wayland-Coho           4:51.18   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden                Rush-Henriet           5:07.34   1 
  2 Delia McDade Clay            Brighton               5:09.52   1 
  3 Ilsa Kloiber                 Victor Centr           5:26.11   1 
  4 Riley Corey                  Waterloo               5:33.99   1 
  5 Courtney Page                Waterloo               5:34.54   1 
  6 Madison Serapilio            Rush-Henriet           5:38.66   1 
  7 McKenzie Hall                Hornell                5:43.02   1 
  8 Hailey Rossi                 Marcus Whitm           5:45.75   1 
  9 Maria Ferris                 Brockport              5:51.16   1 
 10 Kara Brewer                  Gates-Chili            5:56.27   1 
 11 Hanna Tormey                 Alfred-Almon           5:57.88   1 
 12 Kaitlyn Hilkert              Mynderse Aca           5:58.65   1 
 13 Emma MacDowell               Marcus Whitm           5:59.34   2 
 14 Sarah Crane                  Midlakes               6:00.25   1 
 15 Aubre Robinson               Hornell                6:01.29   2 
 16 Joanna Brown                 Red Creek              6:01.74   2 
 17 Rebecca Marciano             Victor Centr           6:10.63   1 
 18 Abby Goodman                 Rush-Henriet           6:12.50   1 
 19 Paige Elias                  East Rochest           6:12.84   2 
 20 Marlayna Wertz               Marion                 6:16.74   2 
 21 Amanda Cline                 Marcus Whitm           6:20.23   2 
 22 Nicole Garritano             Newark                 6:20.75   2 
 23 Angela Marchionda            Marion                 6:27.22   2 
 24 Maya Ciociola                Batavia                6:27.40   2 
 25 Karman Hoyt                  Arkport/Cana           6:39.90   2 
 26 Cate Cicero                  Wayland-Coho           6:41.69   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Bromley              Batavia               11:13.48  
  2 Molly Falkenstein            Brockport             11:41.94  
  3 Annmarie Gruttadauro         Brockport             12:22.87  
  4 Aaliyah Adams                Mynderse Aca          12:27.99  
  5 Hannah Finkney               Batavia               12:39.65  
  6 Alison Sawyer                Red Creek             12:46.28  
  7 Sennett Turner               Waterloo              12:53.20  
  8 Sydney DellaPenna            Batavia               13:04.45  
  9 Rachael Mayou                Palmyra-Mace          13:07.60  
 10 Camden Wehrle                Mynderse Aca          14:26.78  
 11 Sarai Sharkey                Red Creek             14:54.41  
 12 Emily Welch                  Mynderse Aca          15:29.63  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards               Gates-Chili               8.26   1 
  2 Destiny Fernandes            Greece Athen              8.70   1 
  3 Alyssa Delany                Hornell                   9.97   1 
  4 Miranda Hughes               Rush-Henriet             10.06   1 
  5 Lydia Slattery               Rush-Henriet             10.11   1 
  6 Lindsay Allen                Brockport                10.13   1 
  7 Erin Lynch                   Greece Athen             10.15   2 
  8 Victoria Lesniak             Brockport                10.31   2 
  9 Toriann Drumgoole            Greece Arcad             10.32   2 
 10 Tyara McLamore               Greece Athen             10.37   3 
 11 Rachel Mahoney               Mynderse Aca             10.42   2 
 12 Milla Turner                 Waterloo                 10.54   4 
 13 Kailyn Crawford              Newark                   10.67   3 
 14 Alexandria Mendez            Brockport                10.67   2 
 15 Rebecca Milks                Brockport                10.78   2 
 16 Kassidy Burrows              Victor Centr             10.83   3 
 17 Abby Statskey                Rush-Henriet             10.84   3 
 18 Savanna St Louis             Greece Athen             11.31   2 
 19 Sydney Rook                  Mynderse Aca             11.47   3 
 20 Nicole Bergeron              Victor Centr             11.83   3 
 21 Audriannah Marble            Mynderse Aca             11.98   4 
 22 Lauren Bentz                 Mynderse Aca             13.14   4 
 23 Emily Partee                 Mynderse Aca             13.90   4 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaela Levesque            Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Brianna Davis                Brockport              4-08.00  
  2 Sydney Taylor                Brockport              4-08.00  
  2 Rebecca Roth                 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
  5 Cydney Halsey                Palmyra-Mace          J4-08.00  
  6 Ava Pendergast               Midlakes               4-04.00  
  6 Chaselyn Whitmer             Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
  6 Trinity Glover               Wayland-Coho           4-04.00  
  9 Gracie Hullings              Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
  9 Caitlyn Briggs               Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
 -- Jalesa Smith                 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Katie Hilton                 Marion                      NH  
 -- Katelyn Burger               Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp                  Brighton               8-06.00  
  2 Paige Lind                   Victor Centr           6-06.00  
  2 Taylor Stolberg              Brighton               6-06.00  
  4 Sierra Nagy                  Honeoye Cent          J6-06.00  
  5 Allie Harford                Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
  5 Emily Ferguson               Waterloo               5-06.00  
 -- Piper Harloff                Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kendra Derleth               Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Gavin Konieczny              Batavia                     NH  
 -- Reegan Mitchell              Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Ashley Crider                Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Quentin Sachitella           Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Cassandra Barr               Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Erynne Garver                Midlakes                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Morgan                Marion                16-02.00  
  2 Ny'Shaya Henderson           Franklin              15-04.50  
  3 Megan Malueg                 Red Creek             14-08.50  
  4 Elaina Hughes                Rush-Henriet          14-04.50  
  5 Rachel McFadden              Midlakes              14-02.75  
  6 Jordyn Pullyblank            Rush-Henriet          14-00.25  
  7 Savannah Butler              South Seneca          13-05.25  
  8 Emily Schillinger            Rush-Henriet          13-05.00  
  9 Hannah Fairbrother           Wayland-Coho          13-04.50  
 10 Jenna DeVito                 Rush-Henriet          12-09.75  
 11 Katherine McEwen             Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00  
 12 Chance Rice Porter           Waterloo              12-07.25  
 13 Jessica Meyer                Waterloo              12-06.75  
 14 Carson Denny                 Red Creek             12-03.00  
 15 Mansi Trivedi                Mynderse Aca           7-08.75  
 -- Katie Cosman                 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Samantha Merkley             Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                    Brockport             33-07.75  
  2 SherDavesia Jacque           Gates-Chili           33-04.75  
  3 Elizabeth Cohen              Batavia               32-02.00  
  4 Kaelin Shepard               Rush-Henriet          31-06.50  
  5 Ciera McRobbie               Waterloo              31-01.75  
  6 Mary Dusett                  Greece Arcad          30-08.25  
  7 Samantha Barnhart            Waterloo              30-04.75  
  8 Riley Blasiak                Brighton              30-02.75  
  9 Olivia Godley                Waterloo              30-01.25  
 10 Sarah Adams                  Batavia               29-11.75  
 11 Julia Hubbard                South Seneca          29-10.50  
 12 Cassidy VanWaes              Clyde-Savann          28-04.50  
 13 Madison Walker               Greece Olymp          26-03.50  
 -- Anna Bovay                   Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Brianna Allen                Marion                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Johnson              Rush-Henriet          36-07.25  
  2 Renee LaSalle                Rush-Henriet          33-11.50  
  3 Emma Kinnicutt               Wellsville            30-02.25  
  4 Katey Ringo                  Rush-Henriet          29-10.50  
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam          Rush-Henriet          29-00.50  
  6 Bree McConnell               Mynderse Aca          28-01.75  
  7 Kyrah Graham                 Brighton              27-06.25  
  8 Laura Benjamin               Rush-Henriet          27-02.75  
  9 Annie Glenning               Pittsford Su          26-09.50  
 10 Gwynn Howell                 Red Creek             26-05.25  
 11 Julia Zastawrny              Wayland-Coho          26-04.00  
 12 Allie Cordero                Marion                26-02.50  
 13 Jenna LaRuez                 Greece Arcad          25-07.25  
 14 Katelyn Reifsnyder           Victor Centr          25-02.50  
 15 Faith Ferris                 Brockport             25-01.50  
 16 Sam Marion                   South Seneca          24-10.25  
 17 Tanglean Kio                 South Seneca          23-02.25  
 18 Daniela Mancini              Victor Centr          23-01.75  
 19 Aliyah Dent-Jackson          Brighton              22-07.00  
 19 Jessica Pierce               Mynderse Aca          22-07.00  
 21 Kaleigh Burritt              Hornell               22-06.00  
 22 Frankie Puglisi              East Rochest          22-01.25  
 23 Jena Faucher                 East Rochest          22-00.00  
 24 Whitney Welch                Marion                21-10.50  
 25 Alyssa DeRue                 Newark                20-02.00  
 26 Tyana McIntosh               Hornell               20-00.50  
 27 Elana Verbridge-Day          Newark                19-11.25  
 28 Brianna DeMitry              Newark                19-09.75  
 29 Diamonasia Dexter            Waterloo              19-03.50  
 30 Lily Pena-Alicea             Mynderse Aca          18-06.00  
 31 Mykela Lepper                Red Creek             18-04.50  
 32 Julie Ann Smeyers            Wellsville            18-04.00  
 33 Cami Demarco                 South Seneca          17-02.00  
 34 Brinley Bruening             Palmyra-Mace          16-10.50  
 -- Kayla Card                   Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Robinson              Marcus Whitm          37-11.25  
  2 Jessey Bruening              Palmyra-Mace          36-09.75  
  3 Maggie Andersen              Batavia               35-00.50  
  4 Trinity Roulo                Wellsville            33-08.75  
  5 Camille Harrison             Brockport             33-02.75  
  6 Jacklyn Capozzi              Rush-Henriet          31-03.50  
  7 Abigail Congdon              Greece Arcad          29-09.75  
  8 Autumn Reeves                East Rochest          29-03.25  
  9 Elly Hepburn                 Marion                27-09.75  
 10 Sydney Dillman               Victor Centr          27-08.50  
 11 Leah Bonanno                 Marion                27-03.25  
 12 Emma Bowen                   Clyde-Savann          26-10.00  
 13 Kayleigh Schermerhorn        Newark                25-09.50  
 14 Natalie Maddox               Clyde-Savann          25-01.00  
 15 Skyler Strobel               Red Creek             24-04.50  
 16 Kayla Vereen                 Red Creek             24-01.00  
 17 Emily Miles                  Honeoye Cent          23-08.25  
 18 Natalie Shull                Hornell               23-04.50  
 19 Rebecca Clifford             Hornell               22-01.50  
 20 Jennifer Elliott             Clyde-Savann          18-00.25  
 -- Emily Bator                  Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Mendenhall            Red Creek              8:01.26   1 
  2 Ashley Gonzalez              Marion                 8:32.78   1 
  3 McKenna Miller               Palmyra-Mace           8:40.73   1 
  4 Kateryna Fetsyak             Rush-Henriet           8:43.53   1 
  5 Allison Goodman              Rush-Henriet           8:43.71   1 
  6 Kyra Pellegrino              Gates-Chili            8:51.84   1 
  7 Katelan Dicker               Palmyra-Mace           9:05.58   1 
  8 Gabby Jansen                 Midlakes               9:18.92   1 
  9 Emily Caccamise              Batavia                9:23.05   1 
 10 Brooke Robinson              Honeoye Cent           9:34.37   1 
 11 Olivia St. Cyr               Marion                 9:41.38   1 
 12 Elizabeth Kingston           Batavia                9:41.75   1 
 13 Kirsten Mayville             Red Creek              9:50.81   1 
 14 Molly Wescott                Gates-Chili            9:56.76   1 
 15 Kiwsayka Rodriguez           Batavia               10:02.52   1 
 16 Makayla Andolora             Batavia               10:04.50   1 
 17 Amanda Stevens               Gates-Chili           10:12.80   1 
 18 Maria Voss                   Palmyra-Mace          10:25.27   1 
 19 Audrey Lange                 Batavia               10:42.08   1 
 20 Yarielys Fuentes             Rochester Pr          10:43.75   2 
 21 Jahneyce Washington          Rochester Pr          12:03.76   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zsayla Simlin                Rush-Henriet              8.20   1 
  2 Carter Dauenhauer            Brockport                 8.44   4 
  3 Kanika Vaghela               Rush-Henriet              8.61   1 
  4 Olivia Maniace               Batavia                   8.69   1 
  5 Cassidy Karker               Greece Arcad              9.06   2 
  6 Alyssa Tarantelli            Victor Centr              9.11   1 
  7 Nhung Tran                   Greece Arcad              9.12   2 
  8 Marisa Johnston              Brockport                 9.20   2 
  9 Allison Blum                 Brockport                 9.21   3 
 10 Talia Danno                  Brockport                 9.24   3 
 11 Riley Gardner                Victor Centr              9.44   3 
 12 Riley Ferris                 Brockport                 9.49   4 
 13 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad              9.51   4 
 14 Noelle Peterson              Rush-Henriet              9.59   4 
 15 Megan Greirson               Greece Arcad              9.71   5 
 16 MiElena Rodriguez            Greece Arcad              9.78   5 
 17 Carly Meyers                 Greece Arcad             10.04   5 
 18 Ariyana Feazell              Greece Athen             11.07   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toni Massey                  Batavia                  52.48   3 
  2 Kelsey Purcell               Victor Centr             52.90   2 
  3 Bianca Laudise               Victor Centr             53.34   2 
  4 Natalia Denysenko            Victor Centr             53.47   2 
  5 Julia Lanning                Victor Centr             54.79   2 
  6 Alesha Byfield               Brockport                54.94   1 
  7 Avery Stevens                Rush-Henriet             55.01   4 
  8 Rachel Kovacs                Brockport                55.45   3 
  9 Isabella Caputo              Greece Arcad             57.28   2 
 10 Brooke Bivona                Victor Centr             58.44   4 
 11 Jada LoTemple                Batavia                  59.18   5 
 12 Hope Wilbur                  Brockport              1:02.67   4 
 13 Olivia McGowan               Palmyra-Mace           1:05.53   5 
 14 Yuki Inuzuka                 Victor Centr           1:11.16   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Kerwin               Brighton               2:10.41  
  2 Melanie Greenwood            Greece Olymp           2:23.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherry Robinson              Victor Centr           6:39.86  
  2 Sabrina Weldon               Victor Centr           6:40.28  
  3 Meghan Weldon                Victor Centr           6:46.31  
  4 Liliana Rucci                Victor Centr           7:09.14  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Frech                  Greece Arcad          13:10.22  
  2 Dyllan Amato                 Greece Arcad          13:46.30  
  3 Kaitlin Postle               Victor Centr          13:52.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Burkhartzmeyer          Brockport                11.32  
  2 Virginia Max-Dixon           Brockport                11.67  
  3 Kaitlyn Vitale               Palmyra-Mace             11.69  
  4 Jaciondra Wilson             Greece Arcad             12.45  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Davignon           Brockport              4-08.00  
  2 Kaitlyn Fink                 Brockport              4-04.00  
 -- Abbey Macdonald              Brockport                   NH  
 -- Victoria Allen               Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Semma Alfatawwi              Victor Centr          12-09.00  
  2 Sacred Howland               Brockport             12-07.25  
  3 Christina Bishop             Brockport             12-05.75  
  4 Emma Hull                    Brockport             10-10.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Legault                Brockport             25-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loryn Tisdale                Rush-Henriet          22-08.75  
  2 Ereny Morcos                 Rush-Henriet          22-05.00  
  3 Sara Morcos                  Rush-Henriet          19-07.50  
  4 Tyler Mackenzie              Victor Centr          19-00.75  
  5 Kelly O'Brien                Rush-Henriet          17-10.50  
  6 Zoe Wilson                   East Rochest          17-07.25  
  7 Jaidah Seigler               Greece Arcad          17-02.00  
  8 Alexandra Rosell             Hornell               16-11.50  
  9 Hannah Macias                Brighton              16-01.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chanya Bryant                Rush-Henriet          27-05.00  
  2 Genevieve Kemnitzer          Hornell               22-11.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Biata                 Rush-Henriet           8:35.84  
  2 Leah Grego                   Brockport              9:53.13  
  3 Julie Caceres                Batavia               10:35.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aurelia Colby                Batavia                   8.63  
  2 Laure Jung                   Hornell                   8.63  
  3 Skye Capron                  Newark                    9.15  
  4 Brooklyn Baker               Newark                   10.02  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Collins               Palmyra-Mace             51.19   1 
  2 Noelia Ventura               Batavia                  51.51   1 
  3 Elaina Flaitz                Hornell                  52.35   1 
  4 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara        Hornell                  53.57   1 
  5 Lindsey Freer                Red Creek                56.15   2 
  6 Lizzie Thomas                Honeoye Cent             57.53   2 
  7 Natalie Warner               Red Creek              1:01.04   3 
  8 Kalin Reed                   Red Creek              1:01.10   2 
  9 Elizabeth Loughlin           Palmyra-Mace           1:01.24   2 
 10 Brooklyn Baker               Newark                 1:01.84   3 
 11 Lydia Evans                  Batavia                1:05.37   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Konieczny             Batavia                2:09.89  
  2 Skye Capron                  Newark                 2:11.76  
  3 Lily Miller                  Batavia                2:17.17  
  4 Emily Shaffer                Red Creek              2:34.47  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Cronberger           Waterloo               3:59.01  
  2 Olivia Dibble                Honeoye Cent           3:59.91  
  3 Nadya Clingerman             Waterloo               4:14.45  
  4 Cassidy Clark                Honeoye Cent           4:24.78  
  5 Skylar Matello               Waterloo               4:25.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin               Arkport/Cana           5:59.32  
  2 Ella Reynolds                Red Creek              6:20.88  
  3 Sofia Oltramari              Batavia                6:53.04  
  4 Lissen Turner                Waterloo               6:53.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sage Butler                  Marion                   11.96  
  2 Olivia Hussar                Batavia                  12.05  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Quinones Santiag     Batavia               10-06.00  
  2 Jewel Olsen                  Honeoye Cent           9-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Mayeu               Batavia               23-00.25  
  2 Elsa Gentry                  Batavia               22-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clara Wood                   Batavia               18-04.25  
  2 Marla Schlaggel              Batavia               14-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Stone                  Batavia               10:20.75  
  2 Lucy Taggart                 Batavia               10:25.62  
  3 Miya Henderson               Batavia               12:04.45  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Brinson              Rush-Henriet              6.59   1 
  2 Jarrett Champion             Brockport                 6.79   1 
  3 Derrick Rogers               Gates-Chili               6.82   1 
  4 Noah Colon                   Marion                    7.11   2 
  5 Mark Kasha                   Brighton                  7.14   2 
  6 Demonte Dudley               Rochester Pr              7.15   2 
  7 Jon Hanna                    Rush-Henriet              7.15   3 
  8 Zach Babbitt                 Wayland-Coho              7.19   3 
  9 Ryan Buechel                 East Rochest              7.22   8 
 10 Kwesi Rogers                 Rochester Pr              7.22   2 
 11 Michael Campbell             Greece Arcad              7.25   3 
 12 Gabe Kubissa                 Clyde-Savann              7.26   2 
 13 Abdullah Allen               Brighton                  7.39   4 
 14 Connor Faucher               Brighton                  7.39   3 
 15 Brock Every                  Batavia                   7.42   5 
 16 DeNiero Smith                Greece Olymp              7.43   5 
 17 Ohn Jones                    Rochester Pr              7.48   4 
 18 Phillip Jang                 Mynderse Aca              7.50   4 
 19 Sagar Sharma                 Brighton                  7.50   5 
 20 Brandon Healy                East Rochest              7.54   5 
 21 Max Sereno                   Victor Centr              7.55   5 
 22 Kyle Emmi                    Greece Arcad              7.55   6 
 23 Ashton Scott                 Brockport                 7.57   4 
 24 Brynnan Roberts              Greece Olymp              7.59   6 
 25 Jayden Cintron               Newark                    7.60   8 
 26 Dyami Nobrega                Greece Athen              7.62   8 
 27 Elian Garcia                 Greece Athen              7.63   6 
 28 Nick Twardeski               South Seneca              7.66   5 
 29 Nic Buirch                   Marion                    7.68   3 
 30 Juan Martinez                Batavia                   7.86   7 
 31 Jaquincy Bostick             Uprep Roches              7.88   6 
 32 Tucker Sutphen               Brockport                 7.95   7 
 33 Jayden Sheperd               Newark                    8.08   7 
 33 Johnathon Tedone             Greece Athen              8.08   7 
 35 Devin Gross                  East Rochest              8.20   6 
 36 Parker Bishop                Red Creek                 8.81   7 
 -- Taiyo Iburi-Bethel           Batavia                     FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aiden Daniels                Rush-Henriet             36.99   1 
  2 Cascius Facen                Uprep Roches             37.43   1 
  3 Matthew Blue                 Rush-Henriet             37.97   2 
  4 Tyler Green                  Hornell                  38.08   1 
  5 Sirel Eissa                  Rush-Henriet             38.15   1 
  6 Arin Brooks                  Uprep Roches             38.42   2 
  7 Jackson Bill                 Arkport/Cana             39.18   1 
  8 Giovanni Greer               Greece Athen             39.34   2 
  9 Mateo Astudillo              Greece Athen             39.46   3 
 10 Amir Massey                  Uprep Roches             39.58   3 
 11 Kelvin Dailey                Rochester Pr             39.60   4 
 12 Nolan Walters                Victor Centr             39.85   3 
 13 Guy Kagde                    Greece Olymp             40.18   3 
 14 Giovan McKnight              Rush-Henriet             40.30   4 
 15 Tai'Jmeir Gray               East Rochest             40.31   4 
 16 Sean Cornelia                Greece Arcad             40.33   3 
 17 Jacob Thomas                 Honeoye Cent             40.38   3 
 18 Lucas Ferrara                Mynderse Aca             40.49   2 
 19 Cody Place                   Brockport                40.66   5 
 20 Amanuel Shumuye              Brighton                 41.20   7 
 21 C.J. Wahl                    Palmyra-Mace             41.46   6 
 22 Colton Martin                Batavia                  41.83   5 
 23 Luis Lopez                   Franklin                 42.30   7 
 24 Luke Stefan                  East Rochest             42.48   6 
 25 Leo Liang                    Batavia                  42.51   8 
 26 Enrique Alayon               Brockport                42.59   7 
 27 Alex Rood                    Batavia                  42.77   6 
 28 Allen Freer                  Red Creek                43.31   8 
 29 Jay Glenn-Harris             Franklin                 43.62   6 
 30 Israel Mutach                Greece Athen             43.84   9 
 31 Aydan Cotter                 Wayland-Coho             44.13   8 
 32 Victor Tumbiolo              Mynderse Aca             44.51   9 
 33 Shawn LaRock                 Marion                   45.33  10 
 34 Zachary Demott               Red Creek                45.81   9 
 35 Nasir Tate                   Rochester Pr             46.02  10 
 36 Jason Lonneville             Marion                   46.08   9 
 37 Max Tomaszewski              Batavia                  46.80   7 
 38 Chris Howard                 Greece Olymp             46.87  10 
 39 Devon Vanostrand             Midlakes                 46.91  11 
 40 Dylan Button                 Marion                   47.06  10 
 41 Kevin Pham                   Greece Arcad             47.22  11 
 42 Brendan Spinks               Rochester Pr             49.39  10 
 43 Nick Lafler                  Midlakes                 50.49  11 
 44 Donte Walters                Uprep Roches             50.98   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia                Victor Centr           1:26.62   1 
  2 Ethan Hilbert                Greece Arcad           1:26.91   1 
  3 Connor Preston               Victor Centr           1:27.33   1 
  4 Ben Hulbert                  Rush-Henriet           1:27.66   1 
  5 Keyshawn Jones               Uprep Roches           1:28.43   1 
  6 Job Smith                    Alexander Ce           1:30.97   2 
  7 Daniel Frisbee               Waterloo               1:31.31   1 
  8 Tyshawn Jones                Uprep Roches           1:31.46   1 
  9 Simeon Alvarez               Greece Odyss           1:32.09   2 
 10 Hector Santiago              Franklin               1:32.22   3 
 11 Gidyon Chane                 Greece Olymp           1:32.46   1 
 12 Michael Fowler               Clyde-Savann           1:32.50   3 
 13 Glen Shuster                 Mynderse Aca           1:32.78   1 
 14 John Bruggman                Batavia                1:33.22   2 
 15 Peter Breen                  Rush-Henriet           1:34.15   2 
 16 Jeff Walker                  Marion                 1:34.36   2 
 17 Mario Rosales                Batavia                1:35.21   2 
 18 Jahmal Barnes                Uprep Roches           1:35.89   3 
 19 Tryston Scesny               South Seneca           1:35.99   3 
 20 Stephen Beckham              Rush-Henriet           1:36.00   3 
 21 Ryan Kabel                   Batavia                1:36.80   3 
 22 Craig Gebo                   Greece Arcad           1:37.30   2 
 23 Cody Ward                    Greece Olymp           1:37.37   4 
 24 Lukas Denis                  Rush-Henriet           1:38.28   2 
 25 Payce Hooker                 Hornell                1:38.30   5 
 26 Damien Escobar               Batavia                1:38.49   5 
 27 Joe Palermo                  Honeoye Cent           1:38.83   4 
 28 Adam Benjamin                Rush-Henriet           1:38.85   4 
 29 Matt Hosbach                 Marion                 1:39.55   5 
 30 Ben Raduns                   Victor Centr           1:39.90   5 
 31 Darius McCarthy              Uprep Roches           1:39.99   4 
 32 Jeremy Porter                Mynderse Aca           1:40.01   4 
 33 Doug Lippens                 Wayland-Coho           1:40.40   4 
 34 Jason Crockton               Rochester Pr           1:41.00   4 
 35 Cody Bullock                 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.29   4 
 36 Zack Anderson                Batavia                1:41.47   4 
 37 Shamar Scott                 Uprep Roches           1:41.65   4 
 38 Matthew Heh                  Greece Olymp           1:42.10   3 
 39 Miles Boykins                Rush-Henriet           1:43.45   6 
 40 Mitchel Irish                Red Creek              1:43.68   5 
 41 Jacob Torcello               Batavia                1:43.97   5 
 42 Justin Healey                Franklin               1:46.62   5 
 43 Logan Field                  Red Creek              1:46.75   6 
 44 David Browne                 Hornell                1:47.35   6 
 45 Viktor Kachaluba             Greece Athen           1:49.76   7 
 46 Lukas Zalewski               East Rochest           1:52.37   6 
 47 Liam Dela Osa Cruz           Marion                 1:52.68   7 
 48 Matt Langkamp                Honeoye Cent           1:56.78   6 
 49 Nathan Miner                 Greece Athen           1:57.60   7 
 50 Ty Lasher                    Mynderse Aca           2:02.63   7 
 51 Caleb Turner                 Mynderse Aca           2:03.26   7 
 52 Evan Frederick               Mynderse Aca           2:20.27   7 
 53 J.P. Turner                  Mynderse Aca           2:30.91   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise             Greece Arcad           2:39.09   1 
  2 Noah Brown                   Rush-Henriet           2:40.07   1 
  3 Shane Pease                  Greece Athen           2:41.83   1 
  4 Nathan Black                 Victor Centr           2:46.46   1 
  5 David Ficarra                Rush-Henriet           2:49.59   1 
  6 Caleb Peck                   Brockport              2:50.60   1 
  7 Jonny Wood                   Greece Arcad           2:52.50   2 
  8 David Graham                 Wellsville             2:52.59   1 
  9 Zakariah Jantzi              Batavia                2:52.60   1 
 10 Cameron Chambers             East Rochest           2:53.20   4 
 11 Hunter Brignall              Mynderse Aca           2:53.40   1 
 12 Olaf Oddsson Cricco          Brighton               2:54.18   1 
 13 Nathaniel Ramos              Greece Arcad           2:55.17   2 
 14 Zach Wright                  Greece Olymp           2:57.38   1 
 15 Andrew Deming                Red Creek              2:57.44   2 
 16 Braeden Szostak              Marion                 2:59.50   2 
 17 Andrew Cunningham            Batavia                2:59.57   2 
 18 Dante Brinson                Uprep Roches           3:00.59   1 
 19 Alex Luc                     Rush-Henriet           3:01.45   2 
 20 Aidan Croft                  Rush-Henriet           3:01.64   2 
 21 Edris Mohammad               Greece Olymp           3:02.16   2 
 22 Kyle Green                   Palmyra-Mace           3:05.11   2 
 23 Cody Smith                   East Rochest           3:08.81   3 
 24 Andrew Gruver                Greece Athen           3:09.77   3 
 25 Luis Paramo                  Marion                 3:10.44   3 
 26 Kibonge Bisetsa              Gates-Chili            3:10.92   3 
 27 Carter Puylara               Mynderse Aca           3:11.22   3 
 28 Manuel Chagoya               Clyde-Savann           3:11.24   3 
 29 Preston Hilfiker             Newark                 3:13.45   2 
 30 Randy Surline                Marion                 3:13.69   3 
 31 Ryan Smith                   Palmyra-Mace           3:15.19   3 
 32 Matthew McManus              Greece Arcad           3:16.19   3 
 33 Jacob Bailey                 Hornell                3:17.85   3 
 34 Alex Shick                   Hornell                3:20.48   3 
 35 Kahlil Parker                Franklin               3:21.11   4 
 36 Caleb Costain                Greece Olymp           3:21.26   4 
 37 Cameron Austin               Batavia                3:22.04   2 
 38 Jared Pellegrino             Gates-Chili            3:22.29   3 
 39 Matt Jerzak                  Honeoye Cent           3:22.85   3 
 40 Francisco Cordova            Marion                 3:27.15   4 
 41 Frank Shanley                Wayland-Coho           3:27.80   4 
 42 Taylor Vanderwark            Honeoye Cent           3:35.11   4 
 43 William Smith                Red Creek              3:36.46   4 
 44 Jack Bastian                 Clyde-Savann           3:37.85   4 
 45 Jacob DiGiovannini           Waterloo               3:56.37   4 
 46 Xavier Madison               Greece Arcad           4:03.36   4 
 47 Yair Cisneros                Marion                 4:03.48   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Andrews             Brockport              4:39.47   1 
  2 Alec Andrews                 Brockport              4:40.23   1 
  3 Ryan Karker                  Greece Arcad           4:44.13   1 
  4 Matt Woodworth               Victor Centr           4:44.22   1 
  5 Charlie Freeman              Rush-Henriet           4:44.88   1 
  6 Conrad Bremer                Victor Centr           4:48.52   1 
  7 Daniel Warth                 Brighton               4:50.06   1 
  8 Aaron Albrecht               Brockport              4:52.22   1 
  9 Gavin Bathgate               East Rochest           4:52.27   1 
 10 Gabe Stash                   Marcus Whitm           4:52.67   1 
 11 Nick Neid                    Batavia                4:53.50   1 
 12 Jacob Winden                 Greece Arcad           4:54.38   2 
 13 Hayden Lieb                  Brighton               4:56.48   1 
 14 Trey Felton                  Rush-Henriet           4:57.42   1 
 15 Ben Bell                     Greece Arcad           4:57.59   2 
 16 Chase Ritchie                Rush-Henriet           4:59.83   1 
 17 Kyle Smith                   Rush-Henriet           5:00.81   1 
 18 Mack Brewington              Marion                 5:00.92   1 
 19 Quinn Ewell                  Greece Athen           5:03.67   2 
 20 Christopher Blake            Red Creek              5:04.96   2 
 21 Takama Yoshida               Red Creek              5:05.79   2 
 22 Nick Page                    Waterloo               5:06.27   2 
 23 Trevor Poormon               Brockport              5:10.95   2 
 24 Jonah Epps                   Batavia                5:11.51   2 
 25 Liam Ewell                   Greece Athen           5:12.26   2 
 26 Thomas Ognibene              Batavia                5:12.59   2 
 27 Clay Battle                  Honeoye Cent           5:15.48   2 
 28 Ja'mil Horner                Wayland-Coho           5:20.30   2 
 29 Justin Thang                 Brighton               5:20.91   3 
 30 Josh Wasiulewski             Batavia                5:30.94   2 
 31 Adam Smith                   Palmyra-Mace           5:31.48   3 
 32 Jacob Nemitz                 Marcus Whitm           5:33.86   3 
 33 Aidan Gowan                  Brighton               5:39.78   3 
 34 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz         Marion                 5:47.53   3 
 35 Keith Vivlamore              Red Creek              5:51.09   3 
 36 Cameron Deisering            Midlakes               5:51.49   3 
 37 Kaden Kays                   Marcus Whitm           5:53.37   2 
 38 Ben Thompson                 Marcus Whitm           6:06.22   3 
 39 Matt Gifford                 Midlakes               6:09.55   3 
 40 JT Zimmerman                 Marcus Whitm           6:10.60   3 
 41 Kyle Canute-Wade             Red Creek              6:12.87   3 
 42 Kenny Vath                   Greece Olymp           6:13.97   3 
 43 Sean Daley                   Greece Arcad           6:47.50   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Tyner                   Rush-Henriet          10:41.97  
  2 Xander Guzman                Brighton              10:49.21  
  3 James Hallett                Honeoye Cent          10:49.54  
  4 Aaron Vivlamore              Red Creek             11:09.45  
  5 Kristopher Kuszlyk           Batavia               11:10.60  
  6 Damien Stein                 Brockport             11:10.88  
  7 Patrick Farrell              Brockport             11:23.07  
  8 Ryan Frisbee                 Waterloo              11:45.30  
  9 Aidan Cort                   Midlakes              11:46.54  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                   Batavia                   7.89   1 
  2 Kobe Lewis                   Rush-Henriet              8.05   1 
  3 Michael Bayley               Victor Centr              8.20   1 
  4 Parker Groff                 Jasper-Troup              8.47   1 
  5 Ethan Walters                Marion                    8.89   1 
  6 Collin Gilligan              Newark                    9.00   2 
  7 Nvayo Ndongwa                Greece Athen              9.09   1 
  8 Friend Olsen                 Honeoye Cent              9.20   2 
  9 Josh Lyon                    Greece Arcad              9.39   2 
 10 Joseph Warner                Palmyra-Mace             10.03   2 
 11 Keon-Woo Park                Victor Centr             10.27   2 
 12 Ashton Howlett               Brockport                10.34   2 
 13 Ayden Dowd-Devay             Batavia                  10.40   2 
 14 Liam Van Pelt                East Rochest             10.43   3 
 15 Quinn Olsen                  Honeoye Cent             10.58   3 
 16 Isaac Hurlburt               Newark                   10.61   4 
 17 Hauxian Zhen                 Rush-Henriet             10.64   3 
 18 Kyle French                  Newark                   10.76   2 
 19 Andrew Ebertz                Greece Athen             10.87   3 
 20 Greg Bailey                  Clyde-Savann             11.18   4 
 21 Ricky Hayes                  Marion                   11.39   4 
 22 Chase St. George             Alfred-Almon             11.49   1 
 23 Ryan Baginsky                Honeoye Cent             11.61   3 
 24 Demetrius Mitchell           Gates-Chili              12.38   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg              Victor Centr           6-00.00  
  2 Michael Allen                Greece Arcad          J6-00.00  
  3 Michael Warren               Uprep Roches           5-08.00  
  4 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca          J5-08.00  
  5 Antonio Zona                 Gates-Chili            5-04.00  
  5 Keith Scott Jr.              Brighton               5-04.00  
  5 Isaiah Martin                Midlakes               5-04.00  
  5 Zach Hoffman                 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00  
  5 Calvin Finger                Gates-Chili            5-04.00  
 10 Brady Grow                   Victor Centr           4-08.00  
 10 Dominick Brown               Uprep Roches           4-08.00  
 -- Perriyone Brown              Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Andy Clark                   Batavia                     NH  
 -- Savion Joyles                Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Daemon Konieczny             Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Maxwell                  Victor Centr          12-06.00  
  2 Phoenix Palmer               Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
  3 Brennan Hong                 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00  
  4 Kyle VanSlyke                Letchworth           J12-00.00  
  5 Matt VanKuren                Victor Centr          11-06.00  
  6 Cody Wohlschegel             Honeoye Cent          10-06.00  
  6 Miroslav Boychuk             Brockport             10-06.00  
  6 Matt Adams                   Batavia               10-06.00  
  9 Mike Piacente                Honeoye Cent           9-06.00  
  9 Quinn Nguyen                 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
 11 Tavish O'May                 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
 -- Dylan DelConte               Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Nathan Maxwell               Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Adam Palmer                  Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Kyle Morsheimer              Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Nate Loria                   Batavia                     NH  
 -- Cameron Howard               Brockport                   NH  
 -- Derian Stenglein             East Rochest                NH  
 -- Jakob O'May                  Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Jaydon Barber                Batavia                     NH  
 -- Andrew Lin                   Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary              Greece Olymp          23-07.00  
  2 Jacob Liberati               Midlakes              20-08.00  
  3 Jason Boykins                Rush-Henriet          19-04.00  
  4 Colton Moir                  Wayland-Coho          18-11.50  
  5 Liam Hendrickson             Hornell               18-09.75  
  6 Daekwon Myers                Newark                18-07.75  
  7 Chris Day                    Brighton              18-01.50  
  8 Damon Yanklowski             Brockport             17-09.00  
  9 Devon Jackson                Uprep Roches          17-05.75  
 10 Derek Rice Porter            Waterloo              15-08.00  
 11 Andre Facen                  Uprep Roches          15-04.50  
 12 Avery Seigler                Greece Arcad          15-03.75  
 13 Ritchie Williams             Red Creek             14-05.00  
 14 Zack Merkley                 Waterloo              13-10.25  
 15 Peter Diaz                   Waterloo              11-08.50  
 16 Samuel Chiccino              East Rochest           8-08.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam               Uprep Roches          43-04.75  
  2 Marcus McFadden              Gates-Chili           43-01.00  
  3 Caleb Carey                  Greece Olymp          41-08.25  
  4 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson      Uprep Roches          40-11.00  
  5 Myles Singleton              Uprep Roches          39-11.75  
  6 Clayton Sims                 Brockport             36-10.75  
  7 Jordan Burroughs             Greece Arcad          36-03.00  
  8 Joshua Arliss                Clyde-Savann          34-06.00  
  9 Jordan Cooley                Clyde-Savann          33-09.00  
 10 Kalum Holbrook               Wayland-Coho          33-07.00  
 11 Jonathan Lonneville          Marion                32-07.25  
 12 Gabe Stenziano               Wayland-Coho          31-05.00  
 13 Ben DeYoung                  Marion                30-06.00  
 -- Josh VanDerlike              Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamie Baldwin                Uprep Roches          44-05.25  
  2 Alex Tian                    Brighton              41-10.00  
  3 Israel McClure               Wayland-Coho          41-06.25  
  4 Dominic Polizzi              Brockport             41-01.25  
  5 Greg Cole-Allen              Victor Centr          39-09.50  
  6 Austin Zimmerman             Clyde-Savann          37-05.25  
  7 Gregory Ransom               World of Inq          36-11.75  
  8 DJ Mathis                    Rush-Henriet          36-09.75  
  9 Dylan Greenthal              Hornell               35-04.25  
 10 Jacob Crawford               Midlakes              34-08.75  
 11 Jordan Maggard               Brockport             34-07.75  
 12 Jayson Gray                  Rush-Henriet          34-04.50  
 12 Joshua VanDeMark             Brockport             34-04.50  
 14 Robert Ungar                 Honeoye Cent          33-10.25  
 15 Daniel Davis                 Brockport             33-10.00  
 16 James McDonough              Rush-Henriet          33-09.00  
 17 Jeremiah Anderson            Uprep Roches          32-09.50  
 18 Yisrael Wilson               Victor Centr          32-01.75  
 19 Cody Eisenberger             Batavia               32-01.25  
 20 Maduka Gunusinghe            Rush-Henriet          30-09.75  
 21 Quentin Polk                 Batavia               30-09.25  
 22 Ryan Smith                   Wayland-Coho          30-03.25  
 23 Damen Morrell                Red Creek             30-02.75  
 24 Joe Abreu                    Victor Centr          30-01.00  
 25 Eric Morsheimer              Honeoye Cent          29-07.25  
 26 Michael Gascon               Wayland-Coho          29-05.75  
 27 Kyle Vosburgh                Wayland-Coho          29-04.00  
 28 Christopher Williams         Red Creek             29-03.50  
 29 Kieran Wiesenberg            Rush-Henriet          28-08.25  
 30 Jacob Long                   Batavia               28-07.25  
 31 Noah Bastedo                 Clyde-Savann          28-06.00  
 32 Jordan Copp                  Honeoye Cent          26-04.50  
 33 Bryan Best                   Marcus Whitm          25-11.25  
 34 David Reagan                 Uprep Roches          25-04.00  
 35 Austin Barr                  Palmyra-Mace          22-05.00  
 36 Tyleek Sevor                 Newark                22-00.50  
 37 August Storrs                Midlakes              20-11.50  
 38 Joe Falkowski                Honeoye Cent          18-11.50  
 -- Evan Yufan Zhou              Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rodriguez              Franklin              54-01.50  
  2 Dominic Passafiume           Brockport             50-06.00  
  3 Jake Verkey                  Newark                48-03.25  
  4 Gordon Fisher                Brockport             43-02.25  
  5 Hassan Abdi                  Rush-Henriet          43-00.50  
  6 Owen Manchester              Brockport             42-03.75  
  7 Christian Finnerty           Red Creek             39-05.25  
  8 Lunzer Evans                 Greece Olymp          38-11.00  
  9 Ben McDonald                 Mynderse Aca          38-05.00  
 10 Aiden Clair                  Hornell               38-04.50  
 11 Nate Mayou                   Palmyra-Mace          37-03.50  
 12 Ricky Renno                  Greece Arcad          35-09.75  
 13 James Tumia                  Greece Arcad          35-03.50  
 14 Luke Wagner                  Midlakes              34-06.00  
 15 Nick Figlow                  Batavia               34-03.00  
 16 Ryan Weaver                  Batavia               31-10.50  
 17 Clifton Henderson            Uprep Roches          30-03.50  
 18 Matthew Beach                Batavia               30-00.75  
 19 Levi Bluhm                   Batavia               29-11.50  
 20 Owen Herring                 Rush-Henriet          29-07.25  
 21 Brandon Warren               Batavia               29-05.25  
 22 Brandon Scales               Marcus Whitm          28-09.50  
 23 Jacob DeWilde                Midlakes              25-05.25  
 24 Zach Hass                    Honeoye Cent          24-11.00  
 25 Ty Redder                    Clyde-Savann          20-03.00  
 -- Tino Zinni                   Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Evan Bartz                   Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Anthony Ray                  Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khan Smith                   Greece Arcad              7.42   1 
  2 Matt Buchovecky              Victor Centr              7.60   2 
  3 Dasun Neil                   Rush-Henriet              7.63   1 
  4 Isaiah Lyon                  Newark                    7.66   4 
  5 James Dodds                  Greece Arcad              7.72   1 
  6 Yohanes Vida-Malik           Greece Arcad              7.73   2 
  7 Kameran Bozman               Rush-Henriet              7.96   2 
  8 Andrew Vick                  Rush-Henriet              8.17   2 
  9 Kevin Nguyen                 Rush-Henriet              8.19   1 
 10 Luke Huffsmith               Hornell                   8.30   3 
 11 Chris Brown                  Rush-Henriet              8.43   3 
 11 Charles Marciano             Brighton                  8.43   3 
 13 Jonathan Perchitti           Waterloo                  8.48   4 
 14 Brandon McNeil               Newark                    9.03   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rahmier Powell               Greece Arcad             43.96   1 
  2 Zach Smith                   Greece Arcad             44.93   1 
  3 Oscar Young                  Brighton                 47.62   1 
  4 Gianluca Mammano             Victor Centr             48.44   2 
  5 Matt Sullivan                Hornell                  49.18   2 
  6 Joshua Pinney                Batavia                  50.28   2 
  7 Jonah Thomas                 Pittsford Me             51.17   1 
  8 Levi Karunaratne             Greece Athen             52.07   3 
  9 Avery Browne                 Hornell                  55.70   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin Ambrose                Rush-Henriet           1:38.37  
  2 Kameron Kuszlyk              Batavia                1:40.92  
  3 Ethan Molyneux               Brockport              1:41.24  
  4 Paul Gluck                   Brockport              1:44.61  
  5 Jathush Vivekanandam         Rush-Henriet           1:54.49  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anson Butler                 Brighton               3:12.23  
  2 Kaleb O'Dell                 Greece Arcad           3:12.94  
  3 Wesley Dorow                 East Rochest           3:21.39  
  4 Tim Curtis                   Greece Arcad           3:24.24  
  5 Joe LoMonaco                 Brockport              3:25.94  
  6 Trey Jackson                 Rush-Henriet           3:31.71  
  7 Brandon Palmerini            Brockport              3:31.96  
  8 Brendan Battisti             Rush-Henriet           3:34.57  
  9 Luke Lloyd                   Brockport              3:34.62  
 10 Zachary Williams             Brockport              3:41.43  
 11 Ivan Vinovrski               Greece Arcad           3:42.62  
 12 Luke Rindell                 Batavia                4:16.41  
 13 Hadyn Noble                  Greece Olymp           4:28.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troy Helsdon                 Batavia                5:27.84  
  2 Kevin Havens                 Greece Arcad           5:31.31  
  3 Jeff Suflita                 Greece Arcad           5:32.37  
  4 Frederick Miller             Rush-Henriet           5:36.02  
  5 Andy Freeman                 Rush-Henriet           5:52.66  
  6 Grant Ashley                 Brighton               6:01.57  
  7 Jackson McManus              Greece Arcad           6:05.78  
  8 Nicholas Dutt                Rush-Henriet           6:20.81  
  9 Matthew Bills                Batavia                7:15.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Sharp                Brighton              11:59.13  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Kuntz                 Victor Centr              9.74  
  2 Ryan Worden                  Rush-Henriet             10.71  
  3 Daniel Phommachamh           Rush-Henriet             11.20  
  4 Murtaza Aminalhaq            Rush-Henriet             11.49  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan Haldeman              Brighton               7-06.00  
  2 John Sullivan                Rush-Henriet          J7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson Huang                 Brockport             16-07.00  
  2 Alex Fischette               Rush-Henriet          16-04.50  
  3 Brian Kwok                   Brighton              14-10.50  
  4 Tanner Strickland            Victor Centr          14-05.25  
  5 Christo Abraham              Brockport             13-10.75  
  6 Max Tyler                    Greece Arcad          12-05.00  
 -- Tyler Miller                 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Rynders              Greece Arcad          34-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Peck                   Brockport             32-01.75  
  2 Justin Perrileon             Brighton              31-07.50  
  3 Ryan Connorton               Rush-Henriet          29-05.75  
  4 Ray Malinowski               Brighton              27-07.00  
  5 Uros Borozan                 Rush-Henriet          27-03.00  
  6 Will Chen                    Brighton              25-00.50  
  7 Benjamin Brown               Rush-Henriet          24-05.00  
  8 Ethan Puff                   Rush-Henriet          22-00.25  
  9 Gabe Packer                  Hornell               20-04.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Alayon                  Brockport             27-10.00  
  2 CJ Cimino                    Brockport             26-02.50  
 -- Nathan Martin                Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Cummings                Batavia                   7.90  
  2 Brennan Delany               Hornell                   8.26  
  3 Zachary Brown                Waterloo                  8.65  
  4 Bryce McInroy                Newark                    8.89  
  5 Rilye Cullen                 Hornell                   9.16  
  6 Trevor Payne                 Hornell                  10.01  
  7 Zach DeRitis                 Honeoye Cent             10.50  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Malueg                 Red Creek                49.70   1 
  2 Garrett Ross                 Palmyra-Mace             51.08   1 
  3 Xan Nagy                     Honeoye Cent             51.85   1 
  4 Holden Janto                 Palmyra-Mace             53.93   1 
  5 Bryce McInroy                Newark                   54.64   2 
  6 Zackary Bullock              Palmyra-Mace             58.66   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Miller                  Honeoye Cent           1:53.66  
  2 Jack Bruggman                Batavia                1:57.11  
  3 Steven Richardson            Honeoye Cent           1:57.27  
  4 Sebastian Flint              Marion                 2:01.85  
  5 Benny Battle                 Honeoye Cent           2:07.52  
  6 Landon Helsdon               Batavia                2:38.23  
  7 Gavin Fowler                 Batavia                2:42.64  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Acor                   Hornell                4:01.10  
  2 Fletcher Dickmann            Marcus Whitm           4:44.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Crane                   Palmyra-Mace           5:49.55  
  2 Charlie Sherman              Honeoye Cent           5:49.61  
  3 David Southwick              Red Creek              6:13.61  
  4 Ethan Bisnett                Batavia                6:25.89  
  5 Kaleb Swartley               Waterloo               6:34.64  
  6 Landon Dean                  Palmyra-Mace           6:42.88  
  7 Colin Henley                 Palmyra-Mace           6:45.89  
  8 Zeph Howie                   Palmyra-Mace           6:54.93  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin Dunn                   Batavia               15-07.25  
  2 Mark McCleary                Uprep Roches          13-10.25  
  3 Aiden Anderson               Batavia               12-03.75  
 -- Ted Cooney                   Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Crater                 Batavia               23-08.75  
  2 Dominic Grillo               Batavia               22-04.50  
 -- Chris Morse                  Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austyn Fernandez             Batavia               33-02.50  
  2 Cory McDonald                Batavia               32-06.50  
  3 Lloyd Kinnicutt              Wellsville            29-07.75  
  4 Luke Geiger                  Batavia               25-11.75