Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/15/2018 05:00 PM
                            RWTL - BDF - 1/15/2018                             
                                 1 Event Meet                                  
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Venasia Beckford             Eastridge                 7.45   1 
  2 Emily Bargy                  Wayne Centra              7.66   1 
  3 Sierra Manning               Eastridge                 7.75   2 
  4 Oomarie Diggs                Aquinas Inst              7.77   1 
  5 Aniya McGhie                 Eastridge                 7.78   1 
  6 Claire Myers                 Fairport                  7.82   1 
  7 Samantha Ritter              Fairport                  7.89   1 
  8 Paige Boulter                Webster Thom              7.92   1 
  9 Qiyamah Overton              Edison Tech               7.94   2 
 10 Jenai Youmas                 Aquinas Inst              8.13   2 
 11 Ravion Jackson               School Of Th              8.15   2 
 12 Audrey Buddendeck            Webster Thom              8.27   2 
 13 Brooke Bishop                Williamson C              8.32   2 
 14 Suriya Holmes                School Of Th              8.35   2 
 15 Cynthia Black                Sodus Centra              8.39   3 
 16 Lauren Brumfield             Bishop Kearn              8.57   3 
 17 Gabriella Sartori            Mercy                     8.63   3 
 18 Caroline Hubbel              Bishop Kearn              8.75   3 
 19 Brianna Boon                 Bishop Kearn              8.90   4 
 20 Briana Kostraba              Avon Central              9.26   4 
 21 Adeline Reale                Lyons                     9.31   3 
 -- Nicole Johnson               School Of Th                FS   1 
 -- Kayshauna Jones              Eastridge                   FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stefani Teglash              Penfield                 42.67   1 
  2 Taniya Gaines                East                     43.93   1 
  3 Taylor Atkins-Lewis          Fairport                 44.58   1 
  4 Elaye Ekiyor                 Penfield                 45.08   1 
  5 Alison Getz                  Penfield                 45.19   1 
  6 Lillian Hicks                Fairport                 45.59   1 
  7 Kathryn Kotyra               Penfield                 45.61   2 
  8 Kyra Austen                  Avon Central             45.65   3 
  9 Hannah DiLiberto             Webster Schr             45.84   2 
 10 Mallory Sullivan             Mercy                    46.51   3 
 11 Juanna Mason                 Edison Tech              46.57   2 
 12 Tierra White                 School witho             46.76   5 
 13 Jailah Lovett                Penfield                 47.58   3 
 14 Carly Gross                  Wayne Centra             47.73   4 
 15 Vanessa Ramos                Wayne Centra             48.03   4 
 16 Andrea Hurtado               Williamson C             48.14   3 
 17 Damani Brown-Thomas          Edison Tech              48.42   5 
 18 Lindsay Raes                 Penfield                 49.33   4 
 19 Madelyn Atwood               Avon Central             50.39   5 
 20 Harmani Perez                School Of Th             50.48   7 
 21 Taylor Richardson            Lyons                    50.84   7 
 22 Zabibu Ntahomvukiye          School Of Th             51.09   6 
 23 Megan Allen                  Mercy                    51.37   6 
 24 Morgan Richardson            Lyons                    51.40   6 
 25 Jaisona Davidson             Edison Tech              51.50   6 
 26 Anna Stone                   Mercy                    51.70   5 
 27 Laquanda McFadden            School Of Th             52.04   7 
 28 Charlotte Groom              Lyons                    52.35   4 
 29 Anna Gunther                 Mercy                    52.95   7 
 30 Destiny Nieves               Edison Tech              54.56   8 
 31 Serenity Harris              Edison Tech              55.15   8 
 32 Lilly Nguyen                 Penfield                 55.47   9 
 33 Melissa Shonicker            Aquinas Inst             55.81   7 
 34 Rosemarie Feller             Bishop Kearn             56.06   8 
 35 Giulia Zappia                Mercy                    56.41   5 
 36 Amber Willock                Edison Tech              56.57   8 
 37 Brittney Baylor              Livonia                  56.69   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Mackenzie            Penfield               1:42.46   1 
  2 Jamie Gudyka                 Webster Schr           1:42.90   1 
  3 Aubrey Runkle                Wayne Centra           1:45.36   1 
  4 Suzanna Wojnowski            Eastridge              1:47.00   1 
  5 Olivia Durant                Fairport               1:48.10   1 
  6 Molly Sauter                 Penfield               1:51.11   1 
  7 Sophia Chelini               Wayne Centra           1:51.24   1 
  8 Ida Dyrseth                  Wayne Centra           1:59.59   2 
  9 Sara Johnstone               Wayne Centra           2:00.72   1 
 10 Quinn Kacur                  LeRoy                  2:02.94   2 
 11 Daniela Sierra Martinez      Sodus Centra           2:10.32   2 
 12 Essence Brock                Edison Tech            2:16.33   2 
 13 Kirsten Ferguson             Avoca                  2:16.62   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant              Fairport               3:03.16   1 
  2 Marlee Angus                 Penfield               3:18.77   1 
  3 Elena Ziskind                Webster Thom           3:19.58   1 
  4 Jenna Prosperi               Fairport               3:22.70   1 
  5 Olivia Gilbert               Wayne Centra           3:24.08   1 
  6 Zuhal Ahmed                  Edison Tech            3:24.11   1 
  7 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan         Fairport               3:25.21   1 
  8 Caitlin Schojan              Wayne Centra           3:29.61   2 
  9 Marissa Wilson               Livonia                3:34.76   2 
 10 Alaina Dalheim               Geneseo                3:35.78   1 
 11 Rachel Hill                  Webster Thom           3:36.52   2 
 12 Macky Nobes                  Fairport               3:37.19   1 
 13 Reilly Refermat              Mercy                  3:37.50   2 
 14 Laura Ferris                 Mercy                  3:37.88   2 
 15 Jamie Laemlein               Mercy                  3:38.50   2 
 16 Vivian Ogletree              Penfield               3:46.27   2 
 17 Lindsey Hays                 Penfield               3:51.74   2 
 18 Anisah Williams              Eastridge              3:54.29   2 
 19 Kaitlyn Bonczyk              Wayne Centra           4:00.54   1 
 20 Rebecca Randall              Prattsburgh            4:24.74   2 
 21 Tegan Holmes                 Mercy                  4:50.79   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor               Mercy                  4:59.81   1 
  2 Julia Spagnola               Mercy                  5:05.81   1 
  3 Heather Ashton               Webster Thom           5:08.23   1 
  4 Sierra Doody                 Webster Schr           5:10.71   1 
  5 Lia Kowalski                 Webster Thom           5:15.57   1 
  6 Erin Davis                   Penfield               5:16.11   1 
  7 Natalie Hansen               Penfield               5:18.04   1 
  8 Laura Witt                   Webster Thom           5:21.27   1 
  9 Courtney Kacur               LeRoy                  5:24.44   1 
 10 Morgan Evarts                Avoca                  5:24.64   1 
 11 Leigha Gould                 Webster Schr           5:25.53   2 
 12 Megan McMullen               Aquinas Inst           5:28.30   1 
 13 Abby Cardilli                Penfield               5:28.55   1 
 14 Mackenzie Carney             Webster Schr           5:31.33   2 
 15 Libby Powers                 Avon Central           5:35.73   2 
 16 Isabel Marzec                Avon Central           5:39.02   1 
 17 Anna Fetter                  Mercy                  5:49.56   2 
 18 Rachel Dennie                Wayne Centra           5:52.84   2 
 19 Hope Van Duyne               Sodus Centra           5:53.87   2 
 20 Irini Konstantinou           Williamson C           6:00.85   2 
 21 Holly Rohrbach               Avon Central           6:08.91   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Brady                 Fairport              10:55.44  
  2 Samantha Carbajal            Sodus Centra          11:28.31  
  3 Cecelia Carney               Webster Schr          11:31.50  
  4 Madeline Ugine               Webster Schr          11:32.28  
  5 Maizie Grunwaldt             Webster Thom          11:36.64  
  6 Leilani Carr                 Eastridge             11:38.70  
  7 Alicia Opett                 Bishop Kearn          11:54.08  
  8 Brianna Walker               Webster Schr          12:04.16  
  9 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr          12:07.32  
 10 Adelyn Carney                Webster Schr          12:08.05  
 11 Sara Ciurca                  Mercy                 12:26.51  
 12 Darby McNamara               Gananda               12:27.77  
 13 Joan Mattle                  Wayne Centra          12:30.75  
 14 Liliana Hanning              Bishop Kearn          12:55.05  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone                 LeRoy                     9.18   1 
  2 Nazir McCray                 School Of Th              9.35   1 
  3 Allison Feder                Fairport                  9.36   1 
  4 Erika Lawson                 Webster Schr              9.57   1 
  5 Ashanti Muhammad             Mercy                     9.70   1 
  6 Sophia Konstantinou          Williamson C              9.71   1 
  7 Katie Hamel                  Wayne Centra              9.96   1 
  8 Spring DeFranco              Wayne Centra             10.05   1 
  9 Morgan Stewart               Penfield                 10.37   2 
 10 E'Shanaste Jones             Edison Tech              10.43   2 
 11 Annika McPhail               Penfield                 10.59   2 
 12 Zoe Cronmiller               Mercy                    10.62   2 
 13 Hannah Fiorella              Eastridge                10.64   2 
 14 Amber Mooney                 Wayne Centra             10.75   2 
 15 Megan Lana                   Mercy                    11.07   3 
 16 Sabrina Natrigo              Sodus Centra             11.13   3 
 17 Kelly Laemlein               Mercy                    11.29   3 
 18 Madeline Senall              Penfield                 11.45   3 
 19 Samantha Dickson             Bishop Kearn             11.80   3 
 20 Miranda Bennett              Sodus Centra             13.09   3 
 21 Jessica Opett                Bishop Kearn             15.57   3 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Blunden                 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  2 Chivonna Reed                Fairport              J5-00.00  
  3 Jenna Allen                  Sodus Centra           4-09.00  
  4 Elena Mantilla               Penfield               4-06.00  
  5 Claire Consadine             Williamson C          J4-06.00  
  6 Jada Barnes                  East                   4-03.00  
 -- Elizabeth Barley             Avoca                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty                Livonia                8-06.00  
  2 Kennedy Jackson              Penfield               6-06.00  
  3 Kate Thomas                  Geneseo               J6-06.00  
  4 Cianna Burr                  Sodus Centra           5-06.00  
 -- Marissa Peets                Williamson C                NH  
 -- Sydney Angus                 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Vahl                    Webster Thom          15-11.50  
  2 Hannah Shin                  Fairport              15-07.25  
  3 Samantha Dumitrescu          Webster Schr          15-06.00  
  4 Lela Spronz                  Webster Schr          14-08.75  
  5 Caroline Wirth               Fairport              14-05.25  
  6 Morgan Hardy                 Webster Thom          14-01.50  
  7 Hailey Rice                  Webster Schr          13-11.00  
  8 Khiara Howard                Webster Schr          13-07.25  
  9 Toddiya Gillam               Edison Tech           13-05.25  
 10 Ayanna Lester                Edison Tech           13-04.50  
 11 Caitlin Shaffer              Lyons                 13-00.25  
 12 Hannah DeCracker             Lyons                 11-00.00  
 13 Meghan Sawtelle              Lyons                  8-08.25  
 -- Mae Gilley                   Williamson C              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyia McCarthy                Williamson C          34-05.50  
  2 Joanna Jin                   Penfield              34-03.75  
  3 Eva Boothby                  Webster Schr          31-05.75  
  4 Mackenzie Sage               Webster Schr          30-11.50  
  5 Drianni Bennett              Sodus Centra          30-11.00  
  6 Katie LeClaire               Webster Schr          30-05.00  
  7 Maya Prosser                 Penfield              29-08.00  
  8 Julianna Klimow              Webster Thom          29-02.50  
  9 Erin Andreucci               Mercy                 29-02.00  
 10 Delcina Cassidy              LeRoy                 28-05.75  
 11 Melanie Higgins              Lyons                 27-05.25  
 12 Sarah Jackson                Wayne Centra          26-07.50  
 -- Ainsley Handy                Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Lunn                  Webster Schr          30-03.50  
  2 Rachel Koonmen               Fairport              28-10.00  
  3 Casey Metzler                Penfield              28-04.50  
  4 Jillian Curtis               LeRoy                 27-03.00  
  5 Jenna Fazio                  Livonia               26-00.00  
  6 Millie Tuntemeke             Livonia               25-11.50  
  7 Michelle Russotti            Bishop Kearn          25-06.00  
  8 Michaela Johnstone           Wayne Centra          25-05.25  
  9 Abby Belmont                 Fairport              24-05.00  
 10 Hailey DiSanto               Lyons                 23-11.00  
 11 Natalie Laiosa               Mercy                 23-09.00  
 12 Anna Kurz                    Bishop Kearn          23-01.50  
 13 Alexandra Erskine            Romulus               22-02.00  
 14 Kenzie Alexanian             Lyons                 21-10.00  
 15 Yalisa Abril                 Eastridge             21-09.25  
 16 Onalena Smith                East                  21-06.50  
 17 Taylor Snell                 Bishop Kearn          19-08.00  
 18 Sarah Jeffries               Avon Central          19-07.50  
 19 D'Asia Johnson               Bishop Kearn          18-00.25  
 20 Grace Taylor                 Fairport              17-10.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy                Webster Thom          49-05.00  
  2 Meredith McGee               Mercy                 40-06.50  
  3 Chloe Cobbs                  Webster Thom          34-11.00  
  4 Megan Makowski               Webster Thom          30-01.00  
  5 Shayla Prosser               Lyons                 27-01.50  
  6 Rebecca Skolnick             Fairport              26-00.00  
  7 Moira Stapleton              Penfield              24-01.00  
  8 Alyssa Walsh                 Fairport              23-08.00  
  9 Nicole Pomerleau             Webster Schr          23-01.50  
 10 Yolanda Pozos                Sodus Centra          22-03.00  
 11 Megan Cilano                 Penfield              21-08.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy                 Penfield               7:46.88  
  2 Carolyn Jessop               Romulus                7:49.81  
  3 Maya Rush                    Wayne Centra           9:26.01  
  4 Elizabeth Szulgit            Mercy                  9:39.73  
  5 Sarah Cavacos                Mercy                  9:55.04  
  6 Savannah Fisher              Williamson C          10:34.29  
  7 Kaia Claffey                 Bishop Kearn          12:18.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Miller                  Aquinas Inst              8.64   1 
  2 Katie Garcia                 Webster Thom              8.65   1 
  3 Mariah Valente               Webster Thom              8.77   1 
  4 Sabriya Mustafa              Webster Schr              8.83   2 
  5 Emany Cruz                   East                      8.85   2 
  6 Leeanna Caruso               Webster Thom              8.87   2 
  7 Natalia Hume                 Webster Schr              8.91   1 
  8 Allie Vasquez                Webster Schr              8.99   2 
  9 Malini Chanthabandith        Webster Schr              9.00   2 
 10 Margarete Rommelmann         Webster Schr              9.06   2 
 11 Erin Harvey                  Wayne Centra              9.40   3 
 12 Kailie DeWald                LeRoy                     9.41   3 
 13 Jessica Keller               Wayne Centra              9.66   3 
 14 Melanie Medina               Eastridge                 9.69   3 
 15 Karissa Nesbitt              Webster Schr              9.74   3 
 16 Emma Holgado                 Wayne Centra              9.91   3 
 17 Destiny Draudt               Wayne Centra             10.20   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ayden Scott                  Wayne Centra             49.71   3 
  2 Emma Fiorella                Eastridge                49.86   1 
  3 Emma Aken                    Penfield                 50.03   1 
  4 Sydney Nikolevski            Penfield                 50.33   1 
  5 Lauren Fodor                 Penfield                 52.64   1 
  6 Isabella Sherron             Aquinas Inst             52.87   1 
  7 Maddy Meschino               Webster Thom             53.86   2 
  8 Irini Konstantinou           Wayne Centra             54.36   3 
  9 Claire Wing                  Penfield                 56.66   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Bondi               Mercy                  1:55.05  
  2 Elizabeth Fish               Fairport               1:58.62  
  3 Lily Bulkeley                Fairport               2:03.93  
  4 Jenna Golding                Eastridge              2:13.68  
  5 Aaliyah Ramos                Eastridge              2:22.99  
  6 Sydney Petrie                Eastridge              2:23.12  
  7 Laura Galbraith              Lyons                  2:43.33  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Miller                 Fairport               3:51.38  
  2 Caitlin Harvey               Fairport               3:54.99  
  3 Megan Edwards                Fairport               3:55.79  
  4 Sydney Bouchard              Wayne Centra           4:00.29  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie O'Neill                Wayne Centra           6:13.66  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola                Mercy                 11:53.25  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Harman                 Fairport               4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sian MacKenzie               Penfield               5-06.00  
  1 Faye Domroes                 Penfield               5-06.00  
  1 Emily Eckdahl                LeRoy                  5-06.00  
 -- Haley Frawley                Penfield                    NH  
 -- Liana Toric                  Penfield                    NH  
 -- Cassidy Herrera              Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Lily Gannon                  Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Maxwell                Fairport              12-10.75  
 -- Jenna Mathews                Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Claire Christensen           Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda Albarran             Webster Schr          19-09.00  
  2 Olivia Sapp                  Lyons                 19-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luciana Russo                LeRoy                 12:22.85  
  2 Ally Flint                   LeRoy                 12:29.01  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 A'Zhyia Clemons              Aquinas Inst              7.91   1 
  2 Ny'Eisha Mitchum             East                      8.46   1 
  3 Kiara Nkugwa                 Aquinas Inst              8.54   1 
  4 Amyah Sanders                East                      8.73   1 
  5 Aaliyah Boutte               Aquinas Inst              8.95   2 
  6 Alexis Graham                East                      8.98   1 
  7 Angelina Simmons             East                      9.03   1 
  8 Emma Webster                 Bishop Kearn              9.16   1 
  9 Raquella Casserino           Bishop Kearn              9.42   2 
 10 Akon Awuok                   Bishop Kearn              9.73   2 
 11 Lydia Cone                   LeRoy                     9.97   2 
 12 Isabella Biviano             LeRoy                    10.02   2 
 13 Gabrielle Slivinski          LeRoy                    10.16   2 
 14 Sarah DeBot                  Bishop Kearn             10.27   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon                Aquinas Inst             47.40  
  2 Imani Kinlock                Bishop Kearn             52.09  
  3 Kennedy Boston               Bishop Kearn           1:02.95  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norah Ryan                   Aquinas Inst           2:03.32  
  2 Ainslie McCorry              Mercy                  2:04.01  
  3 Kira O'Neil                  Wayne Centra           2:19.63  
  4 Kimora Jones                 Bishop Kearn           2:30.76  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Totten                LeRoy                  3:44.72  
  2 Emily Opett                  Bishop Kearn           4:03.70  
  3 Morgan Felluca               Bishop Kearn           4:29.40  
  4 Caitlin Hancock              Bishop Kearn           4:40.62  
  5 Emma Acebo                   Bishop Kearn           5:08.01  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Hutton                LeRoy                  6:10.06  
  2 Evelyn Babcock               LeRoy                  6:22.99  
  3 Shelby Malboeuf              Bishop Kearn           7:46.87  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bella Condidorio             LeRoy                    10.70  
  2 Marley Hewitt                Wayne Centra             12.94  
  3 Emma Duprey                  Mercy                    13.39  
  4 Taryrn Mascioletti           Wayne Centra             14.97  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Genrich               Aquinas Inst          24-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caron Robinson               Aquinas Inst              6.67   1 
  2 Tremell Jones                Aquinas Inst              6.75   1 
  3 Edi Muka                     East                      6.80   1 
  4 Nate O'Brochta               Avoca                     6.83   1 
  5 Matt Rogers                  Webster Thom              6.86   1 
  6 Malik McCray                 East                      6.96   1 
  7 Jahlique Johnson             Bishop Kearn              6.98   1 
  8 Jonah Dean                   Webster Thom              7.04   2 
  9 Collin Stauffer              LeRoy                     7.07   1 
 10 Duane Alston                 Eastridge                 7.08   2 
 11 Devin Evarts                 Avoca                     7.10   3 
 12 Noah Westbrooks              Eastridge                 7.16   3  7.153
 13 Marcus Humble                Eastridge                 7.16   2  7.157
 13 Kurticee Sullivan            Eastridge                 7.16   3  7.157
 15 AJ Niles                     Williamson C              7.17   2 
 16 Shawn Benard Jr              Edison Tech               7.18   2 
 17 Dominic Stramonine           Wayne Centra              7.19   2 
 18 Keishawn Dorsey              Eastridge                 7.20   3 
 19 Jeremy Padovani-Torres       Eastridge                 7.21   3 
 20 Austin Reppert               Avoca                     7.24   3 
 21 Ethan Heil                   Webster Thom              7.26   3 
 22 Darryl Hall                  School Of Th              7.35   4 
 23 Noah Bowens                  Eastridge                 7.41   4 
 24 Tommy Ryan                   Livonia                   7.47   4 
 25 Nickolas Wood                McQuaid Jesu              7.47   3 
 26 Steve Lyness                 LeRoy                     7.54   4 
 27 Nathan McKay                 Webster Schr              7.62   5 
 28 Matt Palmer                  Lyons                     7.71   5 
 29 Alex Bogue                   Livonia                   7.77   4 
 30 Reece Correa                 School Of Th              7.87   5 
 31 Jose Lewis-Castro            Edison Tech               8.07   5 
 32 Nash Cahoon                  Williamson C              8.07   6 
 33 Camden Hayes                 Avoca                     8.40   6 
 -- Avery Bowens                 Eastridge                   FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Sabatine                Fairport                 35.90   1 
  2 Chris Allen                  Penfield                 36.58   1 
  3 Joe Pizzi                    Penfield                 36.80   1 
  4 Adrian Jones                 Edison Tech              37.60   1 
  5 Jacob Schmid                 Wayne Centra             38.04   1 
  6 Parker Canarvis              Livonia                  38.28   2 
  7 Chaz Velazquez               Penfield                 38.82   1 
  8 Justin Jantzi                Wayne Centra             38.99   2 
  9 Ben Fisler                   Webster Thom             39.01   3 
 10 Delonta Curry                Edison Tech              39.38   5 
 11 Chase Bordonaro              LeRoy                    39.56   2 
 12 Dwight Bolton                Eastridge                39.63   5 
 13 Chase McKelvie               Webster Thom             39.75   3 
 14 Gavin Carey                  McQuaid Jesu             39.81   3 
 15 Josh O'Brien                 McQuaid Jesu             39.82   3 
 16 Ryan Bantel                  Lyons                    39.87   5 
 17 Jacob Stanyard               Gananda                  40.08   3 
 18 Phil Redman                  Livonia                  40.37   4 
 19 Teagan McKane                Webster Thom             40.48   2 
 20 David Morrison               Caledonia-Mu             40.69   2 
 21 Liam McKessy                 Fairport                 40.86   4 
 22 Ben Daino                    McQuaid Jesu             40.96   6 
 23 Sam Warner                   Livonia                  41.27   4 
 24 Johnny Sanders               Eastridge                41.57   6 
 25 Josh Platt                   Caledonia-Mu             41.99   3 
 26 Michael Hill                 East                     42.49   9 
 27 Tyheim Gillispie             Edison Tech              42.50   7 
 28 Nick Shengulette             Webster Thom             42.68   6 
 29 Zach Williams                Fairport                 42.97   4 
 30 Kameron Miles                East                     42.97   7 
 31 James Haptke                 Livonia                  43.31   6 
 32 Malcolm Wilson               School Of Th             44.40   8 
 33 Emmanuel Colon               Edison Tech              44.53   7 
 34 Jahlyn Felton                School Of Th             44.68   5 
 35 Mark Valenti                 Bishop Kearn             44.79   8 
 36 Caleb Busch                  LeRoy                    45.44   7 
 37 Jake Smith                   Livonia                  46.64   7 
 38 Kevin Zuniga                 Williamson C             46.99   8 
 39 Kevin Brown                  Sodus Centra             48.77   8 
 40 Ethan Nisbet                 Williamson C             50.47   9 
 41 Ewan Maxwell                 Livonia                  52.65   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter                Edison Tech            1:22.87   1 
  2 Aaron Scholz                 Wayne Centra           1:26.97   1 
  3 Andy Frank                   Penfield               1:27.68   1 
  4 Gaven Cassidy                LeRoy                  1:29.90   1 
  5 Jonathan Dingwall            Webster Thom           1:30.68   1 
  6 Connor Manley                Webster Thom           1:31.45   1 
  7 Liam Dietschler              Lyons                  1:33.55   1 
  8 Greg Marullo                 Sodus Centra           1:36.27   2 
  9 Jashawn Allen                School Of Th           1:37.02   2 
 10 Derek Watson                 Fairport               1:37.74   2 
 11 Jake Montoya                 LeRoy                  1:38.70   2 
 12 Jason Smart                  Aquinas Inst           1:38.72   2 
 13 Tuyizere Emeli               Edison Tech            1:38.90   3 
 14 Max Chew                     McQuaid Jesu           1:38.98   3 
 15 Tommy Faticone               Penfield               1:39.47   2 
 16 Nate Robinson                Gananda                1:45.80   3 
 17 Ed Casaimir                  Lyons                  1:48.06   3 
 18 Charley McDaniel             School Of Th           1:49.13   3 
 19 Jacob Strong                 Lyons                  1:49.19   3 
 20 Benito Escalante Mendoza     Sodus Centra           2:00.36   3 
 21 Edgar Miranda                Sodus Centra           2:00.38   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                   McQuaid Jesu           2:39.43   1 
  2 Coleton Pallatto             Fairport               2:47.76   1 
  3 Blaze McKinney               Geneseo                2:51.27   1 
  4 Trayton Schmeelk             Williamson C           2:51.85   1 
  5 Brian Egan                   Fairport               2:53.41   2 
  6 Ryan Stefkovich              McQuaid Jesu           2:53.50   1 
  7 Will Lamar                   Sodus Centra           2:56.12   1 
  8 Clayton Allen                LeRoy                  2:57.29   1 
  9 James Doerr                  McQuaid Jesu           2:57.73   2 
 10 Nathan Johanneman            Penfield               2:58.72   1 
 11 William Dehmler              Penfield               3:00.33   1 
 12 Logan Miklos                 Webster Thom           3:01.59   2 
 13 Danyon Hobbs                 McQuaid Jesu           3:02.11   2 
 14 Sam Bulkeley                 Fairport               3:02.54   2 
 15 Camden Malone                Geneseo                3:03.79   2 
 16 Jon Jones                    Wayne Centra           3:05.25   2 
 17 Nick Teta                    Aquinas Inst           3:05.63   2 
 18 Graham Gauthier              School Of Th           3:06.86   2 
 19 Nicolas Mady                 Penfield               3:08.12   2 
 20 Markese Williams             Eastridge              3:19.56   2 
 21 Holden Nesbitt               Lyons                  3:21.33   2 
 22 Jacob Taylor                 Avoca                  3:38.36   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Williams Jr           Edison Tech            4:38.57   1 
  2 Ben Bulkeley                 Fairport               4:40.79   1 
  3 Majd Rouhana                 Fairport               4:40.88   1 
  4 John Pullano                 Penfield               4:42.08   1 
  5 Tim Redman                   Livonia                4:43.15   1 
  6 Ethan Dietschler             Lyons                  4:45.92   1 
  7 Jack Callard                 Fairport               4:48.99   1 
  8 Jacob Fredericks             Penfield               4:50.52   1 
  9 Matt Abell                   Fairport               4:50.54   1 
 10 Collin Sauter                Penfield               4:51.55   1 
 11 Jonah Cuestas                Penfield               4:51.90   1 
 12 Eron Schulte                 Livonia                4:52.71   1 
 13 Sean Killip                  Webster Schr           4:54.11   1 
 14 Kaelen Ruder                 Fairport               4:56.69   1 
 15 Brent Penwarden              McQuaid Jesu           5:03.59   1 
 16 Owen Frink                   Wayne Centra           5:05.19   1 
 17 Brendan Byrne                McQuaid Jesu           5:08.63   2 
 18 Jonathan Ackles              Fairport               5:09.08   2 
 19 Carter Bertrand              Webster Thom           5:10.20   1 
 20 Owen Verbree                 Penfield               5:13.90   2 
 21 Brendan Ford                 Webster Thom           5:16.43   2 
 22 Matt Vosburg                 Avoca                  5:16.53   2 
 23 Zachery Geoca                Penfield               5:20.64   2 
 24 CeJay Hammond                Avoca                  5:28.48   2 
 25 Nick Chovaciec               Bishop Kearn           5:31.15   2 
 26 Jack Mancarella              Bishop Kearn           5:37.65   2 
 27 Trevor Massett               Wayne Centra           5:38.97   2 
 28 Luis Martinez                Sodus Centra           5:42.07   1 
 29 Adam Schreiber               Williamson C           5:49.06   2 
 30 Owen Hensler                 Livonia                5:58.28   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Henretta                Fairport              10:07.42  
  2 Jake Marchese                Penfield              10:18.54  
  3 Ethan Abell                  Fairport              10:18.78  
  4 Garrett Hall                 Penfield              10:23.99  
  5 Ben Dertinger                Webster Schr          10:26.49  
  6 Zachary Gauronski            Penfield              10:38.32  
  7 Brandon Nicosia              Webster Schr          10:41.38  
  8 Hayden Barry                 Avoca                 10:45.98  
  9 Maxin McKenzie               LeRoy                 10:48.83  
 10 Ryan Lewis                   Bishop Kearn          11:39.23  
 11 Matt Baker                   Sodus Centra          11:43.17  
 12 Jordan Williams              Williamson C          11:47.67  
 13 Michael Ciepluch             Edison Tech           12:40.68  
 14 Andrew Pawluckie             Bishop Kearn          13:12.46  
 -- Tyler Jones                  Williamson C               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Wynn                 Penfield                  8.57   1 
  2 Kade Lambert                 LeRoy                     8.97   1 
  3 Joe Belmont                  Williamson C              9.34   1 
  4 Sebastian Osbourne           Fairport                  9.50   1 
  5 Marcus Hopkins               Avoca                    10.33   2 
  6 Christian Lewis              Eastridge                10.35   2 
  7 Jesse LaPlant                Williamson C             11.81   2 
  8 Matthais Schmidt             Fairport                 12.27   1 
  9 Josh Beha                    Wayne Centra             14.31   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Joseph                Webster Schr           5-09.00  
  2 Trevor Shuryn                Fairport               5-06.00  
  3 Kenneth Wilson               East                   5-03.00  
  4 Patrick Larkin               McQuaid Jesu          J5-03.00  
  5 Gabriel Giannini             Aquinas Inst          J5-03.00  
  6 Noah Pray                    Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  7 Benjamin Yanko               Penfield              J5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Armstrong            Lyons                 12-06.00  
  2 Daniel Fee                   Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  3 Josh Quatela                 Aquinas Inst         J12-00.00  
  4 Gibson Campbell              Penfield              11-00.00  
  5 Ryan Anglum                  Penfield              10-00.00  
  5 Ethan Roy                    LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  7 Ethan Pocock                 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
  8 Johnathan Fedison            Eastridge              8-06.00  
  9 Tyre Cromartie               Sodus Centra           7-06.00  
 10 Jack Harding                 Webster Thom           6-06.00  
 -- Devin Gellner                Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Alex Church                  Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Ryan Harman                  Fairport                    NH  
 -- Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Hays                 Penfield              22-07.75  
  2 Casey Hochheimer             Aquinas Inst          22-03.75  
  3 D'Ohntae Puryear             Edison Tech           19-04.25  
  4 Justin Taber                 Webster Schr          18-10.75  
  5 Jacai Sanders                Bishop Kearn          18-06.00  
  6 Gavin Luckey                 LeRoy                 17-08.25  
  7 Kaden Leonard                Webster Schr          17-04.75  
  8 Edwards Kemedjio             Webster Schr          17-02.00  
  9 Jordan Aho                   Geneseo               16-11.25  
 10 Mateo Lopez                  Webster Thom          16-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kedari Rutledge              Edison Tech           43-02.75  
  2 Zuhrick Jackson              Webster Schr          42-02.75  
  3 Joe Meyers                   Webster Thom          41-05.50  
  4 Patrick Dickson              Webster Thom          41-01.75  
  5 Lucas Bechtold               Webster Thom          39-10.50  
  6 Neaque Hatami                Penfield              39-04.00  
  7 James Flannery               Wayne Centra          38-06.75  
  8 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy          Penfield              37-07.50  
  9 Dallin Forsgren              Fairport              37-01.75  
 10 Noah Mueller                 Gananda               32-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty                 McQuaid Jesu          46-05.25  
  2 Gabe Gelke                   McQuaid Jesu          40-06.75  
  3 Marshall Schultz             LeRoy                 40-06.50  
  4 Sean Clarke                  Penfield              38-09.75  
  5 Ohsain Villares              Edison Tech           37-11.00  
  6 Robert Folts                 Webster Thom          36-05.50  
  7 William Smith                Edison Tech           36-01.50  
  8 George Stanton               Bishop Kearn          35-10.50  
  9 Dean West                    Fairport              34-10.50  
 10 John Bourcy                  Penfield              33-10.00  
 11 Nicholas Annechino           Aquinas Inst          33-06.50  
 12 Hunter White                 East                  32-06.00  
 13 Kory Jones                   Eastridge             31-02.00  
 14 Noah Cuestas                 Penfield              31-01.00  
 15 Josh Keiffer                 Livonia               30-10.50  
 16 Andy Frisbie                 Livonia               30-10.25  
 17 Kenny DeBot                  Bishop Kearn          29-01.50  
 18 Michael Michatek             Penfield              26-08.50  
 19 Andrew Norris                Lyons                 26-05.00  
 20 Hunter DeHaven               Lyons                 26-00.75  
 21 Jesse Greco                  Bishop Kearn          25-02.50  
 22 Samuel Plane                 Bishop Kearn          22-10.50  
 23 Aum Champaneri               Avon Central          17-08.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Makowski            Webster Thom          51-10.50  
  2 Sean Smith                   Webster Thom          46-06.00  
  3 Bryce Bordonaro              LeRoy                 45-02.50  
  4 Tim Coene                    Webster Thom          45-01.50  
  5 Josef Brunner                McQuaid Jesu          43-11.00  
  6 Tom Mellon                   LeRoy                 42-10.50  
  7 Martin Dudinski              Webster Thom          40-07.00  
  8 Jack Bickford                Webster Thom          40-05.00  
  9 Joseph Debonis               Aquinas Inst          38-08.50  
 10 Tyson Foster                 Aquinas Inst          36-06.00  
 11 Frederick Becker             Wayne Centra          35-08.00  
 12 Corbin Reibstein             Sodus Centra          32-11.00  
 13 Jose Uribe                   Sodus Centra          28-06.00  
 14 John Ocque                   Lyons                 28-04.50  
 15 Jose Camacho-Rodriguez       Sodus Centra          24-02.00  
 -- Demar Osbourne               Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yacier Anderson              East                      7.33   1 
  2 Nicholas Belaskas            Fairport                  7.37   1 
  3 Jer'reim Madison             East                      7.39   1 
  4 Kelvin Young                 Eastridge                 7.74   2 
  5 Dante Armstrong              Eastridge                 7.76   1 
  6 Phoukham Vongkhily           Eastridge                 7.81   1 
  7 Jayson Rivera                Eastridge                 7.97   1 
  8 Terrance Prather             East                      7.99   2 
  9 Seth Nesbitt                 Lyons                     8.33   2 
 10 Steven Kabaka                Eastridge                 8.68   2 
 11 Cole Sullivan                LeRoy                     8.86   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Perozzi                  McQuaid Jesu             40.40   1 
  2 Derek Johnson                Penfield                 41.85   1 
  3 Willis Spragins              Eastridge                42.07   1 
  4 Izaiah Cheek                 Fairport                 42.25   1 
  5 Nate Wigent                  Fairport                 43.35   2 
  6 Lukas Kokkinis               McQuaid Jesu             43.74   1 
  7 Peter Zappia                 McQuaid Jesu             44.10   2 
  8 Zach Lutzke                  McQuaid Jesu             44.83   2 
  9 Cadin Hickey                 Fairport                 45.30   2 
 10 Nick Patrick                 Fairport                 46.09   2 
 11 Austyn Kelly                 Penfield                 46.41   3 
 12 Josh Sable                   Wayne Centra             46.81   2 
 13 Trevor Wahl                  Wayne Centra             48.91   3 
 14 Nadym Din-Gabisi             Eastridge                49.44   3 
 15 Trevor Menezes               Webster Schr           1:01.37   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Salzman                 Fairport               1:38.57  
  2 Kyle Jones                   McQuaid Jesu           1:45.64  
  3 Aidan Harrington             LeRoy                  1:46.27  
  4 Alex Gephart                 LeRoy                  1:46.41  
  5 Ryan Scheck                  Webster Schr           1:48.56  
  6 Rafael Ortiz                 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.75  
  7 Joe Scherer                  McQuaid Jesu           1:50.05  
  8 William Stowell              LeRoy                  1:55.97  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Lutzer              Fairport               2:59.52   1 
  2 Jayson Le                    Fairport               3:05.41   1 
  3 Connor Kerr                  McQuaid Jesu           3:05.42   1 
  4 Aiden Amadori                Fairport               3:06.96   1 
  5 Gabe Valdivia                Webster Thom           3:07.75   1 
  6 Aidan O'Connor               Fairport               3:12.22   1 
  7 JR Klee                      McQuaid Jesu           3:16.77   1 
  8 Ryan Ford                    McQuaid Jesu           3:19.61   1 
  9 Kevin Hufziger               Penfield               3:26.28   2 
 10 Jacob Marrer                 Penfield               3:27.86   1 
 11 Gabriel Murray               Webster Thom           3:35.85   2 
 12 Brennan Shanahan             McQuaid Jesu           3:36.04   2 
 13 Christian Egger              Penfield               3:37.41   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ Montes                    Wayne Centra           5:26.76  
  2 Colin Flannery               Wayne Centra           5:47.17  
  3 Corey Francis                Wayne Centra           6:27.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Trost                  McQuaid Jesu          10:56.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan LaChance                Eastridge                 9.86  
  2 Alex Rita                    McQuaid Jesu             10.19  
  3 Kristopher Ferguson          Aquinas Inst             11.01  
  4 Phillip Dumitrescu           Webster Schr             11.17  
  5 Andrew Kettle                LeRoy                    11.20  
  6 Keaton Hobart                LeRoy                    12.45  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Hoff                    Fairport               5-09.00  
  2 Sean Geen                    McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00  
  3 Aaron Leone                  LeRoy                  4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmett VanderStouw           Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  2 Chris Gualtieri              LeRoy                  7-06.00  
  2 Stirling Delves              Eastridge              7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dario Ortiz                  McQuaid Jesu          16-04.75  
  2 Erik Morrow                  Fairport              16-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Anderson               McQuaid Jesu          30-03.50  
  2 Brandon Jeanotte             LeRoy                 25-03.00  
  3 Zach Brown                   McQuaid Jesu          20-08.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Cole                    Eastridge             27-07.00  
  2 Luke Rider                   LeRoy                 23-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramir White                  Aquinas Inst              7.80  
  2 Josh Harrison                Wayne Centra              7.97  
  3 Tony Martinez                LeRoy                     8.66  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvin Kron                  Bishop Kearn             53.58  
  2 Sebastian Stark              Sodus Centra           1:04.89  
  3 Zack McGrath                 Bishop Kearn           1:19.00  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson Larry                 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.11  
  2 Josh Mauro                   McQuaid Jesu           1:46.77  
  3 Spencer Donahower            McQuaid Jesu           2:20.12  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Anderson               McQuaid Jesu           3:27.77  
  2 Matthew Mateer               Bishop Kearn           3:35.78  
  3 Michael Himlin               McQuaid Jesu           3:37.80  
  4 Dillon Klee                  McQuaid Jesu           3:57.20  
  5 Michael Sutton               McQuaid Jesu           4:04.20  
  6 Matei Jucan                  McQuaid Jesu           4:34.44  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew O'Hern                McQuaid Jesu           5:15.59  
  2 Jayson Chichelli             McQuaid Jesu           5:20.55  
  3 Daniel Rook                  Wayne Centra           5:34.47  
  4 Collin Brown                 McQuaid Jesu           5:41.33  
  5 Aaron Kruger                 McQuaid Jesu           5:44.49  
  6 Mike Teresi                  McQuaid Jesu           5:48.56  
  7 Bennett Dunstan              Wayne Centra           6:12.26  
  8 Josh Tardy                   Byron-Bergen           6:39.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Biggins               LeRoy                    11.62  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Ryan                 McQuaid Jesu           9-11.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Jantzi                Wayne Centra          31-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Breedy                  Aquinas Inst          23-11.00  
  2 Adriel Molina                Aquinas Inst          21-06.25  
  3 Dante Appollonio             Bishop Kearn          20-00.00