Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 05:42 PM
                    Jim Cleveland SubVar Champs - 1/19/2018                    
                         JV- 3 events : Mod- 2 events                          
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toriel Webbe                 Brighton                  7.97  20  10   
  2 Zsayla Simlin                Rush-Henriet              8.10  20   8   
  3 Anja Field                   Pittsford Su              8.14  20   6   
  4 Kelly Cupo                   Pittsford Su              8.16  20   5   
  5 Adrianna Newsome             Greece Athen              8.17  19   4   
  6 Amber Zemaitis               Spencerport               8.19  18   3   
  7 Faye Domroes                 Penfield                  8.21  19   2   
  8 Mary Dertinger               Victor Centr              8.24  19   1   
  9 Destiny Lyons                East                      8.25   1 
 10 Shamonnie Lee                Pittsford Me              8.26  18 
 11 Grace Verweire               Hilton                    8.29  20 
 12 Allison Merrill              Greece Athen              8.30  19  8.292
 13 Rosalyn Albarran             Pittsford Su              8.30  17  8.298
 14 Gaby Melendez                Victor Centr              8.34  19  8.332
 15 Gianna Pisa                  Spencerport               8.34  17  8.335
 16 Arielle Dennis               Greece Athen              8.35  19 
 17 Chelsea Vanroo               Greece Arcad              8.38  19 
 18 Leigha Persons               Hilton                    8.39  18 
 19 Katie McIntee                Victor Centr              8.41  17 
 20 Elizabeth Vazquez            Hilton                    8.42  16 
 21 Brianna Ortega               Greece Athen              8.45  18  8.443
 22 Emily Madrazo                Pittsford Me              8.45  17  8.450
 23 Sasha Anderson               Pittsford Su              8.46  20  8.451
 24 Tedajah Conyers              Gates-Chili               8.46  18  8.455
 25 Ashley O'Hara                Gates-Chili               8.47  16  8.461
 26 Janel Sherman                Fairport                  8.47  14  8.467
 27 Katie Kopp                   Victor Centr              8.47  18  8.469
 27 Nicole Catalfo               Penfield                  8.47  19  8.469
 29 Sydney Nikolevski            Penfield                  8.48  17 
 30 Ariana Edlou                 Pittsford Su              8.52  15 
 31 Aziah James                  Webster Schr              8.53  17 
 32 Marissa Vidal                Spencerport               8.57  16  8.565
 33 Georgina Keilman             Penfield                  8.57  15  8.566
 34 Abby Nash                    Victor Centr              8.57  13  8.568
 35 Elizabeth Scholer            Pittsford Su              8.59  14 
 36 Danielle Colucci             Victor Centr              8.60  14 
 37 Anne Fabre                   Rush-Henriet              8.61  16 
 38 Katie Garcia                 Webster Thom              8.63  15  8.622
 39 Maggie Scholer               Pittsford Su              8.63  15  8.629
 40 Emma Aken                    Penfield                  8.64  16  8.632
 41 Mariah Valente               Webster Thom              8.64  14  8.634
 42 Natalie Gonzalez             Brighton                  8.64  15  8.638
 43 Carter Dauenhauer            Brockport                 8.65  18  8.645
 44 Elenia Ortiz                 Gates-Chili               8.65  15  8.649
 45 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me              8.66  14 
 46 Shelby Johnson               Victor Centr              8.67  18  8.664
 46 Rachael Sears                Victor Centr              8.67  15  8.664
 48 Sarina Diaz                  Pittsford Me              8.68  16  8.674
 49 Nia Lewis                    Greece Athen              8.68  12  8.678
 50 Anna Burkhartzmeyer          Brockport                 8.69  14 
 51 Emany Cruz                   East                      8.72  13 
 52 Kathryn Lukas                Victor Centr              8.73   8 
 53 Riley Urzetta                Victor Centr              8.75  17  8.746
 54 Margarete Rommelmann         Webster Schr              8.75   9  8.750
 55 Christina Bishop             Brockport                 8.76  12 
 56 Emma Fiorella                Eastridge                 8.78  12 
 57 Rose Al Qaisi                Rush-Henriet              8.81  14 
 58 Allie Vasquez                Webster Schr              8.82  11 
 59 Emily Zazulak                Victor Centr              8.83  12 
 60 Lauren Fodor                 Penfield                  8.84  15 
 61 Julia Lanning                Victor Centr              8.85  13  8.848
 62 Gillian Anderson             Mercy                     8.85   9  8.850
 63 Nerea Portoles               Hilton                    8.86  11  8.851
 64 Sarah Smith                  Pittsford Su              8.86   8  8.860
 65 Kelsey Purcell               Victor Centr              8.88  10 
 66 Victoria Maier               Hilton                    8.90  11  8.894
 67 Anna Kurth                   Pittsford Su              8.90  12  8.898
 68 Clare Moynihan               Pittsford Su              8.90  13  8.900
 69 Meghan Taylor                Webster Thom              8.92   9  8.920
 69 Claire Wing                  Penfield                  8.92   8  8.920
 71 Audrey Kohlman               Churchville-              8.94  10  8.932
 72 Bianca Laudise               Victor Centr              8.94  11  8.940
 72 Alexandra Hess               Pittsford Me              8.94   8  8.940
 74 Anna Heltz                   Victor Centr              8.95  12  8.941
 75 Malini Chanthabandith        Webster Schr              8.95  10  8.948
 76 Terrice Wright               Greece Athen              8.95   9  8.950
 76 Alexis Rogers                Victor Centr              8.95  12  8.950
 76 Sabriya Mustafa              Webster Schr              8.95  13  8.950
 79 Jaciondra Wilson             Greece Arcad              8.97  10  8.968
 80 Ja'Daya Matthews             Irondequoit               8.97  13  8.970
 81 Lauren D'Alessandro          Spencerport               8.98   9 
 82 Emma Hull                    Brockport                 8.99  13 
 83 Marah Fitzgerald             Pittsford Me              9.04  10 
 84 Cassidy Karker               Greece Arcad              9.06  12  9.051
 85 Natalia Denysenko            Victor Centr              9.06  11  9.054
 86 Ava Pietrzak                 Penfield                  9.10   8 
 87 Alyssa Tarantelli            Victor Centr              9.11   9 
 88 Ashley Smith                 Pittsford Me              9.12   7 
 89 Marisa Johnston              Brockport                 9.13  10  9.124
 90 Talia Danno                  Brockport                 9.13   8  9.130
 91 Arianna Terra                Pittsford Me              9.17   5 
 92 Anna Rutberg                 Pittsford Su              9.20   9  9.200
 92 Kyla Alexander               Churchville-              9.20   7  9.200
 92 Ella Genovese                Spencerport               9.20   6  9.200
 95 Nhung Tran                   Greece Arcad              9.21   9 
 96 Chloe Breen                  Rush-Henriet              9.24  11 
 97 Maddy Meschino               Webster Thom              9.25   7 
 98 Sophia Gonzalez              Pittsford Su              9.26   3 
 99 Chloe Moran                  Penfield                  9.27   7 
100 Jordan Parker                Victor Centr              9.29   6 
101 Allison Blum                 Brockport                 9.30   7 
102 Avery Stevens                Rush-Henriet              9.33   5 
103 Riley Ferris                 Brockport                 9.36   5 
104 Noelle Peterson              Rush-Henriet              9.37   7  9.370
104 Saharatu Abdallah            Pittsford Su              9.37   6  9.370
106 Megan Greirson               Greece Arcad              9.38   4 
107 Chelsea Moreland             Churchville-              9.39   6  9.390
107 Lena Hou                     Penfield                  9.39   6  9.390
109 MiElena Rodriguez            Greece Arcad              9.40   3 
110 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad              9.41   5 
111 Kelly O'Brien                Rush-Henriet              9.42   6 
112 Melanie Medina               Eastridge                 9.44   6 
113 Lauren McIntosh              Hilton                    9.45   4 
114 XaDieya Ortiz                Pittsford Su              9.49   5 
115 Hanna Johnson                Pittsford Su              9.57   5 
116 Claire Tracey                Irondequoit               9.58   7 
117 Annie Hou                    Penfield                  9.61   5  9.609
118 Emily Briggs                 Pittsford Me              9.61   3  9.610
119 Kathryn Cox                  Pittsford Me              9.64   4 
120 Sara Morcos                  Rush-Henriet              9.65   4  9.644
121 Jalyn Cone                   Churchville-              9.65   3  9.648
122 Rose Reed                    Rush-Henriet              9.81   6 
123 Virgina VanEnckevort         Greece Arcad              9.92   3 
124 Yuki Inuzuka                 Victor Centr             10.23   2 
125 Nyiomi Vadney                Greece Athen             10.27   1 
126 Ariyana Feazell              Greece Athen             10.41   1 
127 Noor Lima Boudakian          Pittsford Su             10.44   2 
128 Abby Long                    Penfield                 10.54  13 
129 Victoria Zian                Webster Thom             11.07   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Ebner                  Pittsford Su             47.56  17  10   
  2 Lindsay Raes                 Penfield                 48.42  18   8   
  3 Zsayla Simlin                Rush-Henriet             48.64  18   6   
  4 Destiny Lyons                East                     48.69   1   5   
  5 Grace Olcak                  Pittsford Me             48.96  19   4   
  6 Emily Madrazo                Pittsford Me             49.20  19   3   
  7 Gianna Pisa                  Spencerport              49.38  17   2   
  8 Arielle Dennis               Greece Athen             49.43  16   1   
  9 Anne Fabre                   Rush-Henriet             49.47  16 
 10 Shamonnie Lee                Pittsford Me             49.52  17 
 11 Grace Verweire               Hilton                   49.68  15 
 12 Maggie Scholer               Pittsford Su             49.82  19 
 13 Abbey Smith                  Pittsford Me             49.89  19 
 14 Talia Boehm                  Pittsford Su             49.90  18 
 15 Maya Voelkl                  Spencerport              50.33  17 
 16 Alesha Byfield               Brockport                50.34  15 
 17 Courtney Cincebox            Pittsford Me             50.36  15 
 18 Elizabeth Scholer            Pittsford Su             50.43  15 
 19 Abby Nash                    Victor Centr             50.48  14 
 20 Katie McIntee                Victor Centr             50.49  14 
 21 Shelby Johnson               Victor Centr             50.53  15 
 22 Mary Dertinger               Victor Centr             50.57  16 
 23 Emma Aken                    Penfield                 50.59  17 
 24 Kathryn Lukas                Victor Centr             50.96  13 
 25 Bianca Laudise               Victor Centr             51.08  11 
 26 Emma Fiorella                Eastridge                51.10  18 
 27 Zoe Ebner                    Pittsford Su             51.23  12 
 28 Sarina Diaz                  Pittsford Me             51.31  19 
 29 Sierra Krienke               Pittsford Me             51.31  13 
 30 Chelsea Vanroo               Greece Arcad             51.33  13 
 31 Sydney Nikolevski            Penfield                 51.39  16 
 32 Brianna Ortega               Greece Athen             51.56   1 
 33 Georgina Keilman             Penfield                 51.62  14 
 34 Madison Brown                Mercy                    51.71  12 
 35 Katie Garcia                 Webster Thom             51.98  10 
 36 Sasha Anderson               Pittsford Su             52.10  11 
 37 Ashley O'Hara                Gates-Chili              52.11  14 
 38 Lauren Fodor                 Penfield                 52.24  13 
 39 Aziah James                  Webster Schr             52.35  10 
 40 Anna Kurth                   Pittsford Su             52.90  10 
 41 Jenna O'Dell                 Pittsford Me             52.92  13 
 42 Allison Merrill              Greece Athen             52.97   1 
 43 Rachel Kovacs                Brockport                53.03   8 
 44 Emany Cruz                   East                     53.05   6 
 45 Carter Dauenhauer            Brockport                53.07  11 
 46 Nandini Sud                  Pittsford Me             53.10  15 
 47 Lauren Connolly              Mercy                    53.31  14 
 48 Kelsey Purcell               Victor Centr             53.33  12 
 49 Nia Lewis                    Greece Athen             53.46   7 
 50 Bridget Kerwin               Brighton                 53.93  10 
 51 Natalie Mandrycky            Churchville-             54.02   7 
 52 Anna Gunther                 Mercy                    54.36  11 
 53 Natalia Denysenko            Victor Centr             54.38  10 
 54 Julia Lanning                Victor Centr             54.53   9 
 55 Maddy Meschino               Webster Thom             54.57  10 
 56 Alexandra Hess               Pittsford Me             54.71   8 
 57 Lindblad Fanny               Hilton                   54.90  12 
 58 Jayna Gebbie                 Hilton                   55.06   7 
 59 Marisa Johnston              Brockport                55.12   5 
 60 Sabriya Mustafa              Webster Schr             55.41  11 
 61 Alyssa Tarantelli            Victor Centr             55.58   5 
 62 Claire Wing                  Penfield                 55.79   6 
 63 Lauren Brown                 Webster Schr             55.80   9 
 64 Megan Lana                   Mercy                    55.89   9 
 65 Jordan Parker                Victor Centr             55.97   7 
 66 Saharatu Abdallah            Pittsford Su             56.02   5 
 67 Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me             56.24   7 
 68 Nhung Tran                   Greece Arcad             56.45   4 
 69 Allison Blum                 Brockport                56.52   6 
 70 Chelsea Moreland             Churchville-             56.54   1 
 71 Lilly Nguyen                 Penfield                 56.81   7 
 72 Lauren McIntosh              Hilton                   57.43   6 
 73 Talia Danno                  Brockport                57.61   6 
 74 Margarete Rommelmann         Webster Schr             57.74   5 
 75 Hannah Seeger                Pittsford Su             58.48   8 
 76 Brooke Bivona                Victor Centr             58.66   4 
 77 Lena Hou                     Penfield                 59.24   5 
 78 Claire Tracey                Irondequoit              59.68   4 
 79 Riley Ferris                 Brockport                59.77   4 
 80 Hope Wilbur                  Brockport              1:00.42   3 
 81 Annie Hou                    Penfield               1:00.62   5 
 82 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad           1:01.26   4 
 83 MiElena Rodriguez            Greece Arcad           1:01.29   3 
 84 Tyler Mackenzie              Victor Centr           1:01.66   4 
 85 Madison Pacheco              Greece Arcad           1:01.90   3 
 86 Terrice Wright               Greece Athen           1:02.33   3 
 87 Virgina VanEnckevort         Greece Arcad           1:03.27   3 
 88 Emma Suydam                  Spencerport            1:04.08   3 
 89 Ines Diaz-Puente             Brockport              1:06.55   2 
 90 Yuki Inuzuka                 Victor Centr           1:10.21   2 
 91 Ariyana Feazell              Greece Athen           1:17.54   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ana Marchiony                Pittsford Su           1:57.02   3  10   
  2 Christina Gates              Rush-Henriet           1:58.23   2   8   
  3 Gaby Melendez                Victor Centr           1:58.27   3   6   
  4 Abigail Allchin              Churchville-           1:58.30   3   5   
  5 Hannah Pfeifer               Gates-Chili            1:59.24   3   4   
  6 Macky Nobes                  Fairport               1:59.82   3   3   
  7 Elizabeth Fish               Fairport               1:59.91   3   2   
  8 Julia Bettin                 Hilton                 2:00.09   3   1   
  9 Marycate Smith               Fairport               2:01.83   3 
 10 Elyse Sumarsono              Victor Centr           2:01.88   3 
 11 Emily Frech                  Greece Arcad           2:01.99   3 
 12 Katie Kopp                   Victor Centr           2:03.77   2 
 13 Cecelia Allchin              Churchville-           2:04.48   2 
 14 Quin Robinson-Elhassen       Victor Centr           2:05.03   2 
 15 Alexis Lane                  Hilton                 2:05.40   2 
 16 Dena Ramos                   Fairport               2:05.55   2 
 17 Amy Zhou                     Pittsford Me           2:05.68   2 
 18 Katie Gamache                Webster Thom           2:06.13   2 
 19 Bridget Kerwin               Brighton               2:06.60   2 
 20 Dyllan Amato                 Greece Arcad           2:06.67   1 
 21 Lily Bulkeley                Fairport               2:07.02   2 
 22 Alena Perkins                Churchville-           2:11.83   2 
 23 Chloe Breen                  Rush-Henriet           2:12.03   2 
 24 Liza Lopatina                Webster Thom           2:14.79   1 
 25 Aaliyah Ramos                Eastridge              2:16.56   1 
 26 Isabella Caputo              Greece Arcad           2:16.80   1 
 27 Cassidy Herrera              Eastridge              2:17.33   1 
 28 Jenna Golding                Eastridge              2:17.41   1 
 29 Lena Spindelman              Pittsford Me           2:20.94   1 
 30 Isabella He                  Pittsford Me           2:21.01   1 
 31 Eunate Alzaga                Pittsford Me           2:23.18   1 
 32 Kyleigh Penner               Churchville-           2:23.82   2 
 33 Kara Brewer                  Gates-Chili            2:24.93   1 
 34 Sydney Petrie                Eastridge              2:32.16   1 
 35 Hope Wilbur                  Brockport              2:33.38   1 
 36 Ines Diaz-Puente             Brockport              2:39.82   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ana Marchiony                Pittsford Su           3:37.74   3  10   
  2 Samara Henning               Pittsford Me           3:38.70   3   8   
  3 Meagan Picard                Rush-Henriet           3:38.77   3   6   
  4 Rachel Hill                  Webster Thom           3:40.48   3   5   
  5 Jamie Laemlein               Mercy                  3:40.93   3   4   
  6 Vivian Ogletree              Penfield               3:41.50   2   3   
  7 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-           3:42.75   2   2   
  8 Elle Liberatore              Fairport               3:43.45   3   1   
  9 Emily Frech                  Greece Arcad           3:43.70   3 
 10 Dyllan Amato                 Greece Arcad           3:45.18   2 
 11 Caitlin Harvey               Fairport               3:49.18   2 
 12 Teaghan Wehner               Pittsford Su           3:50.84   2 
 13 Kate Cappotelli              Pittsford Su           3:51.51   2 
 14 Yingnan Sun                  Pittsford Su           3:53.54   2 
 15 Taylor Matthews              Hilton                 3:54.85   3 
 16 Katie Gamache                Webster Thom           3:56.53   2 
 17 Anna Stone                   Mercy                  3:56.62   3 
 18 Brenna Griggs                Hilton                 3:57.45   2 
 19 Kelly Laemlein               Mercy                  3:57.63   3 
 20 Emma Palumbo                 Irondequoit            3:59.53   1 
 21 Allison Heltz                Victor Centr           3:59.60   2 
 22 Madison Fallon               Pittsford Su           3:59.96   3 
 23 Megan Edwards                Fairport               4:01.64   1 
 24 Lindsey Hays                 Penfield               4:04.04   2 
 25 Lena Spindelman              Pittsford Me           4:12.29   1 
 26 Amy Zhou                     Pittsford Me           4:12.96   1 
 27 Brenna Bauman                Irondequoit            4:13.46   1 
 28 Eunate Alzaga                Pittsford Me           4:13.81   1 
 29 Kyleigh Penner               Churchville-           4:14.62   3 
 30 Isabella He                  Pittsford Me           4:19.67   1 
 31 Anna Rydelek                 Rush-Henriet           4:37.12   1 
 32 Brooke Hotalin               Spencerport            5:14.42   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola                Mercy                  5:36.50   10   
  2 Kaitlynn Schmitz             Churchville-           5:36.87    8   
  3 Alexandra Battaglia          Spencerport            5:41.99    6   
  4 Julia Miller                 Fairport               5:55.75    5   
  5 Kirstin Billings             Hilton                 6:04.53  
  6 Kylie Smith                  Churchville-           6:07.84    4   
  7 Natalie Stevenson            Churchville-           6:13.27    3   
  8 Sherry Robinson              Victor Centr           6:13.49    2   
  9 Meghan Weldon                Victor Centr           6:16.97    1   
 10 Jessica Pauly                Hilton                 6:50.69  
 11 Marissa Mansfield            Hilton                 6:52.28  
 12 Liliana Rucci                Victor Centr           6:58.14  
 13 Tegan Holmes                 Mercy                  8:05.05  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola                Mercy                 12:14.16   10   
  2 Abby Goodman                 Rush-Henriet          12:53.65    8   
  3 Jenny Bartholomay            Rush-Henriet          13:09.91    6   
  4 Kirstin Billings             Hilton                13:26.11    5   
  5 Nora Fitzsimmons             Eastridge             13:33.91    4   
  6 Kaitlin Postle               Victor Centr          13:36.96    3   
  7 Marissa Mansfield            Hilton                14:43.19    2   
  8 Kelly Cardillo               Victor Centr          15:07.77    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna O'Dell                 Pittsford Me             10.92   2  10   
  2 Kelly Laemlein               Mercy                    10.97   2   8   
  3 Madeline Senall              Penfield                 11.03   2   6   
  4 Megan Lana                   Mercy                    11.11   2   5   
  5 Alexa Lane                   Hilton                   11.37   1   4   
  6 Virginia Max-Dixon           Brockport                11.54   2   3   
  7 Jaciondra Wilson             Greece Arcad             11.67   1   2   
  8 Lauren McIntosh              Hilton                   11.81   1   1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay AB
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:01.44   1  10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:03.16   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:03.23   2   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       2:04.47   2   5   
  5 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    2:07.01   2   4    2:07.005
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:08.27   1   3   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         2:08.40   2   2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:09.08   1   1   
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      2:14.68   1 
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:16.28   2  2:07.005
 11 Mercy  'A'                                          2:18.03   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AB
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:57.98   10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:59.91    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           5:00.94    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       5:03.31    5   
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          5:13.86    4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 5:30.65    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AB
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:34.46   10   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         11:53.44    8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                      11:55.08    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                11:59.39    5   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        12:27.39    4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              12:48.70    3   
 
Girls High Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Senall              Penfield               4-04.00    9   
  1 Tatum Faucher                Spencerport            4-04.00    9   
  3 Rose Al Qaisi                Rush-Henriet           4-00.00    5.50
  3 Talia Boehm                  Pittsford Su           4-00.00    5.50
  4 Victoria Allen               Brockport             J4-00.00    4   
  6 Paige O'Conner               Pittsford Me           3-10.00    1.50
  6 Zoe Ebner                    Pittsford Su           3-10.00    1.50
  6 Abbey Macdonald              Brockport              3-10.00    1.50
  6 Claire Tracey                Irondequoit            3-10.00    1.50
 
Girls Pole Vault AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Crider                Gates-Chili            7-00.00   10   
  2 Lindsay Raes                 Penfield               6-06.00    8   
  3 Meghan Stirpe                Hilton                J6-06.00    6   
  4 Sian MacKenzie               Penfield              J6-06.00    5   
  5 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis     Penfield               6-00.00    3.50
  5 Kennedy Jackson              Penfield               6-00.00    3.50
  7 Elizabeth Pavlova            Hilton                J6-00.00    1.50
  7 Hannah Haims                 Pittsford Me          J6-00.00    1.50
  9 Rebekah Pavlova              Hilton                J6-00.00  
 10 Faye Domroes                 Penfield              J6-00.00  
 11 Liana Toric                  Penfield              J6-00.00  
 12 Mya Henry                    Hilton                 5-06.00  
 13 Tamnhu Vo                    Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 13 Cassidy Herrera              Eastridge              5-00.00  
 -- Haley Frawley                Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sonia Harney                 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Abigail Matthews             Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clare Moynihan               Pittsford Su          12-03.75   10   
  2 Lindblad Fanny               Hilton                12-01.00    8   
  3 Chloe Breen                  Rush-Henriet          11-11.00    6   
  4 Hanna Cavicchioli            Webster Thom          11-10.25    5   
  5 Cassidy Karker               Greece Arcad          11-10.00    4   
  6 Madison Brown                Mercy                J11-10.00    3   
  7 Allie Vasquez                Webster Schr          11-09.75    2   
  8 Abby Hartman                 Hilton               J11-09.75    1   
  9 Evelyn McArthur              Churchville-          11-06.75  
  9 Karissa Nesbitt              Webster Schr          11-06.75  
 11 Ja'Daya Matthews             Irondequoit           11-06.50  
 12 Emma Hull                    Brockport             11-04.00  
 13 Megan Greirson               Greece Arcad          11-03.25  
 14 Yingnan Sun                  Pittsford Su          11-02.50  
 15 Christina Bishop             Brockport             11-01.50  
 16 Asli Yusuf                   Churchville-          11-00.75  
 17 Mariah Valente               Webster Thom          10-10.75  
 18 Rachel Kovacs                Brockport             10-08.25  
 19 Claire Christensen           Webster Thom          10-05.00  
 20 Lauren Brown                 Webster Schr          10-04.50  
 21 Emma Suydam                  Spencerport           10-00.50  
 22 Audrey Strand                Greece Arcad           8-08.50  
 23 Samantha Stehler             Pittsford Me           8-00.75  
 -- Alesha Byfield               Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Virginia Max-Dixon           Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Malini Chanthabandith        Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Terryn Minotti               Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Nandini Sud                  Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Nerea Portoles               Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mya Henry                    Hilton                26-05.75   10   
  2 Abby Hartman                 Hilton                25-03.50    8   
  3 Nandini Sud                  Pittsford Me          24-10.75    6   
  4 Ella Genovese                Spencerport           24-02.75    5   
  5 Alexa Lane                   Hilton                24-01.75    4   
 -- Claire Christensen           Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jami Rose                    Hilton                25-00.00   10   
  2 Kailan Johnson               Hilton                23-02.50    8   
  3 Kayly Sichak                 Hilton                23-02.00    6   
  4 Kay'ana Reaves               Pittsford Su          22-11.00    5   
  5 Sarah Engel                  Hilton                22-10.00    4   
  6 Nicole Sarlo                 Hilton                22-09.00    3   
  7 Moira Stapleton              Penfield             J22-09.00    2   
  8 Frances Perez                Irondequoit           22-04.00    1   
  9 Ereny Morcos                 Rush-Henriet          22-03.00  
 10 Daniela Mancini              Victor Centr          21-09.00  
 10 Natalie Laiosa               Mercy                 21-09.00  
 12 Lorden Grant                 Irondequoit           21-07.50  
 13 Yalisa Abril                 Eastridge             21-07.00  
 14 Madison Pacheco              Greece Arcad          21-06.00  
 15 Alyssa Walsh                 Fairport              21-05.00  
 16 Tyler Mackenzie              Victor Centr          21-04.00  
 17 Loryn Tisdale                Rush-Henriet          21-03.00  
 18 Barbara Buck                 Penfield              21-02.00  
 18 Megan Cilano                 Penfield              21-02.00  
 20 Rose Reed                    Rush-Henriet          20-07.00  
 21 Grace Wood                   Spencerport           20-05.00  
 22 Miranda Albarran             Webster Schr          20-03.50  
 23 Antoria Conde                Gates-Chili           20-02.00  
 24 Jasmine Grimmage             East                  20-01.25  
 25 Noor Lima Boudakian          Pittsford Su          19-11.00  
 26 Isabella Wattie              Penfield              19-10.25  
 27 Danya Mekkielamin            Rush-Henriet          19-10.00  
 28 Samantha Frisbee             Hilton                19-08.00  
 29 Onalena Smith                East                  19-06.00  
 30 Allison Wilson               Rush-Henriet          19-04.50  
 31 Raven Drummond               Pittsford Su          19-03.50  
 32 Sabrina Bhattacharya         Penfield              19-00.75  
 33 Melanie Medina               Eastridge             19-00.00  
 34 Sara Morcos                  Rush-Henriet          18-08.00  
 35 Megan Gessin                 Webster Thom          18-07.50  
 36 Madison Kobel                Pittsford Me          18-06.50  
 37 Ella Doane                   Pittsford Me          18-03.00  
 38 Hannah Macias                Brighton              18-00.00  
 39 Grace Taylor                 Fairport              17-11.50  
 40 Jaidah Seigler               Greece Arcad          17-11.00  
 41 Kelly O'Brien                Rush-Henriet          17-10.50  
 42 Aniyah Mcintyre              Pittsford Su          17-08.00  
 43 Lauren Morris                Hilton                16-07.50  
 44 Chloe Reber                  Penfield              16-00.00  
 44 Victoria Zian                Webster Thom          16-00.00  
 46 Rachel Doane                 Pittsford Me          15-07.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jami Rose                    Hilton                28-01.00   10   
  2 Alyssa Walsh                 Fairport              23-11.00    8   
  3 Sarah Engel                  Hilton                23-10.00    6   
  4 Kay'ana Reaves               Pittsford Su          23-07.00    5   
  5 Moira Stapleton              Penfield              23-03.00    4   
  6 Natalie Laiosa               Mercy                 22-11.00    3   
  7 Samantha Frisbee             Hilton                22-04.00    2   
  8 Sabrina Bhattacharya         Penfield              22-02.00    1   
  9 Yalisa Abril                 Eastridge            J22-02.00  
 10 Kailan Johnson               Hilton                21-04.00  
 10 Barbara Buck                 Penfield              21-04.00  
 12 Onalena Smith                East                  19-10.00  
 13 Megan Cilano                 Penfield              19-08.00  
 14 Danya Mekkielamin            Rush-Henriet          18-03.00  
 15 Megan Gessin                 Webster Thom          18-00.00  
 16 Allison Wilson               Rush-Henriet          17-11.00  
 17 Miranda Albarran             Webster Schr          17-10.00  
 17 Chloe Reber                  Penfield              17-10.00  
 19 Lauren Morris                Hilton                16-07.00  
 20 Isabella Wattie              Penfield              15-10.00  
 21 Lilly Nguyen                 Penfield              15-09.00  
 22 Rachel Doane                 Pittsford Me          12-04.00  
 23 Grace Taylor                 Fairport              11-01.00  
 24 Victoria Zian                Webster Thom           9-02.00  
 -- Grace Wood                   Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Wescott                Gates-Chili            9:45.43   10   
  2 Gweneth Antonio              Rush-Henriet          10:40.17    8   
  3 Alexa Lane                   Hilton                11:08.67    6   
  4 Jayna Gebbie                 Hilton                11:44.51    5   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kamiya Miles                 Franklin                  8.25   9  10   
  2 Cynthia Black                Sodus Centra              8.36   9   8   
  3 Allayah Johnson              Franklin                  8.39   9   6   
  4 Ayden Scott                  Wayne Centra              8.41   9   5   
  5 Abby Miller                  Aquinas Inst              8.44   8   4   
  6 Lexi Danosos                 Notre Dame-B              8.51   8   3   
  7 Elisabeth Campbell           Greece Odyss              8.52   9   2   
  8 Marlene St. Fleur            Sodus Centra              8.56   9   1   
  9 Keishlyan Soto-Maldonado     Greece Odyss              8.58   8 
 10 Ne'Ami Lewis                 East Rochest              8.59   7 
 11 Adrianna Bezzek              Midlakes                  8.61   8 
 12 Carly Stauffer               LeRoy                     8.71   7 
 13 Alaina Meath                 Midlakes                  8.71   8 
 14 Olivia Maniace               Batavia                   8.73   8 
 15 Isabella Sherron             Aquinas Inst              8.75   7 
 16 Anita Fuentes                Romulus                   8.76   7 
 17 Maya Shuryn                  Greece Odyss              8.78   8 
 18 Grace Nunez                  Greece Odyss              8.85   8 
 19 Toni Massey                  Batavia                   8.88   4 
 20 Jillian Groff                Wayne Centra              8.93   7 
 21 Grace Diaz                   Greece Odyss              8.95   6 
 22 Daniela Sierra Martinez      Sodus Centra              8.96   6 
 23 Cassandra Ellis              Midlakes                  8.97   3 
 24 Samantha Merkley             Waterloo                  8.97   7 
 25 Madeline Payton              Notre Dame-B              9.06   6 
 26 Brieanna Hanchett            Hornell                   9.09   6 
 27 Irini Konstantinou           Wayne Centra              9.10   7 
 28 Jena Faucher                 East Rochest              9.11   7 
 29 Amanda Broker                East Rochest              9.13   6 
 30 Ashlynn Currier              Romulus                   9.24   5 
 31 Kailie DeWald                LeRoy                     9.28   4 
 32 Caleesha Martin              Franklin                  9.29   4 
 33 Libby Smith                  Newark                    9.30   5 
 34 Madalyn Kinney               East Rochest              9.37   5 
 35 Jada LoTemple                Batavia                   9.41   5 
 35 Iyana Johnson                Greece Odyss              9.41   5 
 37 Gina Ferber                  Midlakes                  9.42   6 
 38 Miranda Bennett              Sodus Centra              9.48   5 
 39 Erin Harvey                  Wayne Centra              9.49   5 
 40 Giavanna Sylvester           Wayne Centra              9.54   6 
 41 Audriannah Marble            Mynderse Aca              9.54   4 
 42 Jessica Keller               Wayne Centra              9.59   3 
 43 Frankie Puglisi              East Rochest              9.61   3 
 44 Sarah Fiaretti               Greece Odyss              9.61   1 
 45 Yolanda Pozos                Sodus Centra              9.68   3 
 46 Angie Caceres                Batavia                   9.68   4 
 47 Emma Holgado                 Wayne Centra              9.73   3 
 48 Olivia Yancey                Mynderse Aca              9.81   3 
 49 Sohna Henderson              Greece Odyss              9.81   4 
 50 Anna Bovay                   Mynderse Aca             10.01   1 
 51 Olivia McGowan               Palmyra-Mace             10.05   2 
 52 Mansi Trivedi                Mynderse Aca             10.09   2 
 53 Destiny Draudt               Wayne Centra             10.14   2 
 54 Kenneday Perri               Midlakes                 10.15   3 
 55 Ashley Beerse                Wayne Centra             10.16   2 
 56 Jasmine Soggs                Batavia                  10.17   2 
 57 Helena Schlueter             Greece Odyss             10.30   2 
 58 Ella Diaz                    Greece Odyss             10.39   1 
 59 Destiny Kier                 East Rochest             10.42   1 
 60 Diamonasia Dexter            Waterloo                 10.75   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kamiya Miles                 Franklin                 47.83   8  10   
  2 Ayden Scott                  Wayne Centra             48.96   8   8   
  3 Niara Daniels                Franklin                 49.42   8   6   
  4 Alaina Meath                 Midlakes                 50.12   6   5   
  5 Toni Massey                  Batavia                  50.41   7   4   
  6 Hannah Mantz                 Newark                   51.31   7   3   
  7 Allayah Johnson              Franklin                 51.50   5   2   
  8 Elisandra Cornier            Aquinas Inst             51.71   7   1   
  9 Hannah Ruffell               Wayne Centra             52.15   8 
 10 Lexi Danosos                 Notre Dame-B             52.20   8 
 11 Ne'Ami Lewis                 East Rochest             52.44   6 
 12 Olivia Smith                 Honeoye Cent             53.19   6 
 13 Irini Konstantinou           Wayne Centra             53.30   5 
 14 Abby Miller                  Aquinas Inst             53.43   7 
 15 Abayomi Wells                Greece Odyss             53.54   6 
 16 Isabella Sherron             Aquinas Inst             53.68   7 
 17 Marlene St. Fleur            Sodus Centra             53.86   6 
 18 Anita Fuentes                Romulus                  54.04   4 
 19 Brieanna Hanchett            Hornell                  54.11   6 
 20 Kailie DeWald                LeRoy                    55.17   5 
 21 Lilith Amon                  Midlakes                 55.41   7 
 22 Breanne Shippers             Midlakes                 55.42   4 
 23 Emily Eckdahl                LeRoy                    55.48   4 
 24 Sarah Daunce                 Midlakes                 55.56   3 
 25 Rachel Shoots                Romulus                  55.96   3 
 26 Jillian Groff                Wayne Centra             58.04   3 
 27 Giavanna Sylvester           Wayne Centra             58.52   4 
 28 Ashlynn Currier              Romulus                  58.61   2 
 29 Emma Holgado                 Wayne Centra             58.89   2 
 30 Jada LoTemple                Batavia                  58.91   3 
 31 Madalyn Kinney               East Rochest             59.42   4 
 32 Angie Caceres                Batavia                  59.74   4 
 33 Melissa Shonicker            Aquinas Inst           1:00.26   5 
 34 Jessica Keller               Wayne Centra           1:01.06   3 
 35 Kenneday Perri               Midlakes               1:01.37   2 
 36 Destiny Draudt               Wayne Centra           1:02.07   1 
 37 Olivia Yancey                Mynderse Aca           1:02.77   1 
 38 Jasmine Soggs                Batavia                1:05.71   1 
 39 Nita Schumacher              Midlakes               1:06.08   2 
 40 Olivia McGowan               Palmyra-Mace           1:06.27   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Ruffell               Wayne Centra           2:00.76   2  10   
  2 Sadie Loria                  Batavia                2:00.92   2   8   
  3 Cassandra Ellis              Midlakes               2:01.82   2   6   
  4 Niara Daniels                Franklin               2:04.55   2   5   
  5 Nicole Garritano             Newark                 2:07.39   1   4   
  6 Jada Chadwick                Newark                 2:08.11   2   3   
  7 Sarah Griffith               East Rochest           2:09.10   2   2   
  8 Daniela Sierra Martinez      Sodus Centra           2:09.43   2   1   
  9 Amanda Cline                 Marcus Whitm           2:11.18   2 
 10 Brieanna Hanchett            Hornell                2:12.75   1 
 11 Adrianna Bezzek              Midlakes               2:13.38   2 
 12 Allie Harford                Marcus Whitm           2:14.29   2 
 13 Sydney Bouchard              Wayne Centra           2:15.62   2 
 14 Jadan Torcello               Batavia                2:16.89   1 
 15 Tamsyn Kuehnert              Red Jacket             2:17.62   2 
 16 Addy Ehrmentraut             LeRoy                  2:21.69   1 
 17 Madisyn Liberati             Red Jacket             2:22.97   1 
 18 Lily Reiley                  Red Jacket             2:23.60   1 
 19 Arianna Nash                 Greece Odyss           2:23.71   1 
 20 Maddison Gallo               Greece Olymp           2:27.65   1 
 21 Melanie Greenwood            Greece Olymp           2:31.98   1 
 22 Rachel Coates                Red Jacket             2:33.08   1 
 23 Breonna Amos                 Red Jacket             2:33.38   1 
 24 Gina Ferber                  Midlakes               2:39.34   1 
 25 Abbey Herendeen              Midlakes               2:40.88   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maya Ciociola                Batavia                3:52.70   10   
  2 Lauren Smith                 Newark                 3:54.51    8   
  3 Nicole Garritano             Newark                 3:56.08    6   
  4 Rosey Correa                 East Rochest           3:59.17    5   
  5 Sydney Bouchard              Wayne Centra           4:02.28    4   
  6 Emily Welch                  Mynderse Aca           4:10.09    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie O'Neill                Wayne Centra           6:34.01   10   
  2 Emily Welch                  Mynderse Aca           6:37.14    8   
  3 Camden Wehrle                Mynderse Aca           6:38.36    6   
  4 Destiny Kier                 East Rochest           6:56.20    5   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Cline                 Marcus Whitm          13:41.82   10   
  2 Camden Wehrle                Mynderse Aca          13:57.64    8   
  3 Lily Reiley                  Red Jacket            15:17.03    6   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Meyer                Waterloo                 11.56   2  10   
  2 Olivia Smith                 Honeoye Cent             11.76   2   8   
  3 Audriannah Marble            Mynderse Aca             11.92   2   6   
  4 Elisandra Cornier            Aquinas Inst             12.17   2   5   
  5 Janai McCullough             East Rochest             12.18   2   4   
  6 Miranda Bennett              Sodus Centra             12.92   2   3   
  7 Maya Shuryn                  Greece Odyss             13.98   1   2   
  8 Keishlyan Soto-Maldonado     Greece Odyss             14.61   1   1   
  9 Jada Chadwick                Newark                   14.64   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay CD
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:11.40   1  10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:15.14   2   8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:19.57   1   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        2:27.15   1   5   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        5:05.60   10   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                    13:46.33   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       13:52.77    8   
 
Girls High Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilith Amon                  Midlakes               3-08.00   10   
 -- Janai McCullough             East Rochest                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavin Konieczny              Batavia                6-06.00   10   
  2 Piper Harloff                Batavia                6-00.00    8   
  3 Allie Harford                Marcus Whitm          J6-00.00    6   
  4 Emily Eckdahl                LeRoy                 J6-00.00    5   
  5 Sienna Petrino               Wayne Centra           5-06.00    4   
  6 Emily Ferguson               Waterloo              J5-06.00    2.50
  6 Kendra Derleth               Waterloo              J5-06.00    2.50
  8 Grace Diaz                   Greece Odyss           5-00.00    1   
 -- Ella Diaz                    Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendra Derleth               Waterloo              13-01.00   10   
  2 Tamsyn Kuehnert              Red Jacket            13-00.00    8   
  3 Samantha Merkley             Waterloo              12-10.25    6   
  4 Cynthia Black                Sodus Centra          12-06.50    5   
  5 Emily Ferguson               Waterloo              12-03.25    4   
  6 Carly Stauffer               LeRoy                 11-06.50    3   
  7 Melissa Shonicker            Aquinas Inst          11-06.25    2   
  8 Sarah Daunce                 Midlakes              10-11.00    1   
  9 Destiny Kier                 East Rochest          10-10.00  
 10 Olivia Maniace               Batavia               10-05.75  
 11 Jessica Meyer                Waterloo              10-04.50  
 12 Anna Bovay                   Mynderse Aca           9-10.50  
 13 Vanessah Kirby               Mynderse Aca           8-05.00  
 14 Mansi Trivedi                Mynderse Aca           7-10.50  
 15 Breanne Shippers             Midlakes               5-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ally Flint                   LeRoy                 24-06.00   10   
  2 Jena Faucher                 East Rochest          23-00.00    8   
  3 Luciana Russo                LeRoy                 22-10.00    6   
  4 Frankie Puglisi              East Rochest          22-03.00    5   
  5 Sohna Henderson              Greece Odyss          21-09.00    4   
  6 Ashley Beerse                Wayne Centra          21-04.50    3   
  7 Tyana McIntosh               Hornell               21-03.00    2   
  8 Jessica Pierce               Mynderse Aca          21-00.00    1   
  9 Genevieve Kemnitzer          Hornell               20-11.00  
 10 Kaya Lani Panneitz           Wayne Centra          20-07.00  
 11 Amanda Broker                East Rochest          19-05.00  
 12 Lily Pena-Alicea             Mynderse Aca          19-04.50  
 13 Erin Harvey                  Wayne Centra          19-03.00  
 14 McKenzie Bennett             Romulus               19-00.00  
 15 Brinley Bruening             Palmyra-Mace          18-10.50  
 16 Diamonasia Dexter            Waterloo              18-08.00  
 17 Zoe Wilson                   East Rochest          18-05.00  
 18 Abbey Herendeen              Midlakes              17-11.00  
 19 Alexandra Rosell             Hornell               17-06.50  
 20 D'Asia Johnson               Bishop Kearn          17-04.00  
 21 Nita Schumacher              Midlakes              17-00.00  
 22 Vanessah Kirby               Mynderse Aca          14-07.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genevieve Kemnitzer          Hornell               23-06.00   10   
  2 Tyana McIntosh               Hornell               22-11.00    8   
  3 Kaya Lani Panneitz           Wayne Centra          21-11.00    6   
  4 Yolanda Pozos                Sodus Centra          20-05.00    5   
  5 Ally Flint                   LeRoy                 16-08.00    4   
  6 Luciana Russo                LeRoy                 15-10.00    3   
  7 Lily Pena-Alicea             Mynderse Aca          15-03.00    2   
  8 Brinley Bruening             Palmyra-Mace          12-04.00    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiwsayka Rodriguez           Batavia                9:40.85   10   
  2 Audrey Lange                 Batavia                9:48.52    8   
  3 Makayla Andolora             Batavia                9:49.91    6   
  4 Julie Caceres                Batavia               10:07.59    5   
  5 Amy Borisuk                  Marcus Whitm          10:09.61    4   
  6 Hope Sherman                 Batavia               10:29.63    3   
  7 Madeline Payton              Notre Dame-B          11:19.54    2   
  8 Luciana Russo                LeRoy                 12:02.64    1   
  9 Ally Flint                   LeRoy                 12:42.96  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 A'Zhyia Clemons              Aquinas Inst              7.82   6  10   
  2 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman         Northstar Ch              7.91   6   8   
  3 Ny'Eisha Mitchum             East                      8.04   6   6   
  4 Megan Hughes                 Wayne Centra              8.29   6   5   
  5 Aurelia Colby                Batavia                   8.44   6   4   
  6 Sydney Monroe                Northstar Ch              8.48   5   3   
  7 Laure Jung                   Hornell                   8.52   6   2   
  8 Jaidan Odorisi               Mercy                     8.65   6   1   
  9 Aaliyah Boutte               Aquinas Inst              8.69   5 
 10 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara        Hornell                   8.73   5 
 11 Alexis Graham                East                      8.76   5 
 11 Allyson Buckley              Hornell                   8.76   5 
 13 Lizzie Thomas                Honeoye Cent              8.76   5 
 14 Angelina Simmons             East                      8.83   5 
 15 Taryrn Mascioletti           Wayne Centra              9.02   1 
 16 Emma Webster                 Bishop Kearn              9.04   6 
 17 Marlena Sartini              Webster Schr              9.09   1 
 18 Kendra Scheele               Honeoye Cent              9.12   5 
 19 Lyrah Cascino                Webster Schr              9.12   7 
 20 Maresa Rinaldi               Webster Schr              9.13   2 
 21 Kennedy Boston               Bishop Kearn              9.19   4 
 22 Raquella Casserino           Bishop Kearn              9.21   4 
 23 Allesandra Basile            Webster Schr              9.27   4 
 24 Ashley Genrich               Aquinas Inst              9.35   4 
 24 Makalya Jensen               Waterloo                  9.35   1 
 26 Aryanna Mateo                Waterloo                  9.37   4 
 27 Sarah Stradley               Webster Schr              9.45   1 
 28 Akon Awuok                   Bishop Kearn              9.53   4 
 29 Isabella Biviano             LeRoy                     9.57   3 
 30 Jewel Olsen                  Honeoye Cent              9.74   4 
 31 Stella Boothby               Webster Schr              9.76   3 
 32 Brooklyn Baker               Newark                    9.80   7 
 33 Marley Hewitt                Wayne Centra              9.89   3 
 34 Olivia Lazarus               Webster Schr              9.93   3 
 35 Teagan Murphy                Webster Schr              9.94   3 
 36 Hannah Whiting               Northstar Ch             10.01   2 
 37 Sarah DeBot                  Bishop Kearn             10.11   2 
 38 Aryanna Bartholomew          Batavia                  10.13   3 
 38 Gabrielle Slivinski          LeRoy                    10.13   3 
 40 Aniah DeLain                 Wayne Centra             10.24   1 
 41 Miya Henderson               Batavia                  10.42   2 
 42 Rileigh Mull                 Bishop Kearn             11.14   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon                Aquinas Inst             46.89   6  10   
  2 Sydney Monroe                Northstar Ch             49.00   6   8   
  3 Imani Kinlock                Bishop Kearn             50.34   6   6   
  4 Autumn Collins               Palmyra-Mace             50.65   6   5   
  5 Ava Thomas-Guzman            Northstar Ch             51.09   5   4   
  6 Bella Condidorio             LeRoy                    51.38   6   3   
  7 Noelia Ventura               Batavia                  51.56   6   2   
  8 Elaina Flaitz                Hornell                  52.40   5   1   
  9 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara        Hornell                  52.99   5 
 10 Jaidan Odorisi               Mercy                    53.39   5 
 11 Aaliyah Boutte               Aquinas Inst             53.96   5 
 12 Kendra Scheele               Honeoye Cent             54.03   5 
 13 Cassidy Clark                Honeoye Cent             54.26   4 
 14 Makalya Jensen               Waterloo                 56.02   3 
 15 Allesandra Basile            Webster Schr             57.95   4 
 16 Anna Lee DuBois              Sodus Centra             58.16   2 
 17 Lizzie Thomas                Honeoye Cent             58.37   4 
 18 Alexis Graham                East                     59.64   4 
 19 Marlena Sartini              Webster Schr           1:00.65   1 
 20 Maresa Rinaldi               Webster Schr           1:02.43   1 
 21 Olivia Lazarus               Webster Schr           1:02.58   1 
 22 Elizabeth Loughlin           Palmyra-Mace           1:03.18   3 
 23 Isabella Biviano             LeRoy                  1:03.68   3 
 24 Gabrielle Slivinski          LeRoy                  1:03.82   4 
 25 Clara Wood                   Batavia                1:05.18   3 
 26 Payel Magar                  Bishop Kearn           1:06.03   2 
 27 Marla Schlaggel              Batavia                1:06.33   3 
 28 Rebecka VanArsdale           Waterloo               1:08.25   2 
 29 Stella Boothby               Webster Schr           1:11.78   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Autumn Collins               Palmyra-Mace           2:01.24   10   
  2 Norah Ryan                   Aquinas Inst           2:03.53    8   
  3 Sydney Konieczny             Batavia                2:04.42    6   
  4 Noelia Ventura               Batavia                2:05.67    5   
  5 Payden Mortensen             Honeoye Cent           2:07.36    4   
  6 Ashley Totten                LeRoy                  2:07.65    3   
  7 Ainslie McCorry              Mercy                  2:07.80    2   
  8 Jasmine Scheele              Honeoye Cent           2:12.14    1   
  9 Cassidy Clark                Honeoye Cent           2:17.78  
 10 Lydia Cone                   LeRoy                  2:18.91  
 11 Kira O'Neil                  Wayne Centra           2:19.16  
 12 Ava Barber                   Batavia                2:20.45  
 13 Olivia Dibble                Honeoye Cent           2:23.81  
 14 Kimora Jones                 Bishop Kearn           2:24.42  
 15 Rebecka VanArsdale           Waterloo               2:50.24  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin               Arkport/Cana           3:37.81   10   
  2 Ashley Totten                LeRoy                  3:40.77    8   
  3 Brianna Cronberger           Waterloo               3:53.96    6   
  4 Emily Opett                  Bishop Kearn           3:57.44    5   
  5 Anna Lee DuBois              Sodus Centra           4:07.75    4   
  6 Nadya Clingerman             Waterloo               4:10.86    3   
  7 Olivia Dibble                Honeoye Cent           4:11.30    2   
  8 Morgan Felluca               Bishop Kearn           4:14.74    1   
  9 Sofia Oltramari              Batavia                4:16.41  
 10 Skylar Matello               Waterloo               4:22.35  
 11 Emma Acebo                   Bishop Kearn           4:52.95  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin               Arkport/Cana           5:41.18   10   
  2 Jasmine Scheele              Honeoye Cent           6:04.72    8   
  3 Payden Mortensen             Honeoye Cent           6:05.53    6   
  4 Taylor Hutton                LeRoy                  6:09.17    5   
  5 Evelyn Babcock               LeRoy                  6:22.01    4   
  6 Lyrah Cascino                Webster Schr           6:30.78    3   
  7 Lissen Turner                Waterloo               6:37.87    2   
  8 Sarah Stradley               Webster Schr           6:44.68    1   
  9 Sofia Oltramari              Batavia                7:09.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bella Condidorio             LeRoy                    10.78   2  10   
  2 Megan Hughes                 Wayne Centra             10.79   2   8   
  3 Kiara Nkugwa                 Aquinas Inst             10.99   2   6   
  4 Sydney Konieczny             Batavia                  11.75   2   5   
  5 Olivia Hussar                Batavia                  11.89   2   4   
  6 Marley Hewitt                Wayne Centra             12.58   1   3   
  7 Aniah DeLain                 Wayne Centra             13.13   1   2   
  8 Taryrn Mascioletti           Wayne Centra             13.94   1   1   
  9 Emma Duprey                  Mercy                    15.63   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              2:03.72   10   
  2 Northstar Christian  'B'                            2:15.20    8   
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      2:18.86    6   
  4 Batavia  'D'                                        2:24.46    5   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        5:29.94   10   
  2 Honeoye Central  'B'                                5:37.11    8   
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige Gierczak               Webster Schr          13-05.75   10   
  2 Morgan Murray                Batavia               12-08.00    8   
  3 Lily Miller                  Batavia               12-01.50    6   
  4 Elaina Flaitz                Hornell               11-11.50    5   
  5 Allyson Buckley              Hornell               11-03.00    4   
  6 Juliana Ginerva              Webster Schr          11-00.25    3   
  7 Melanie Quinones Santiag     Batavia               10-11.50    2   
  8 Lydia Cone                   LeRoy                 10-07.00    1   
  9 Jewel Olsen                  Honeoye Cent          10-00.75  
 10 Leda Bartz                   Batavia               10-00.00  
 11 Angelina Simmons             East                   9-08.00  
 12 Kira O'Neil                  Wayne Centra           8-09.50  
 -- Laure Jung                   Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ainslie McCorry              Mercy                 28-07.50   10   
  2 Evelyn Babcock               LeRoy                 25-09.25    8   
  3 Kayleigh Mayeu               Batavia               25-02.75    6   
 -- Elsa Gentry                  Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Genrich               Aquinas Inst          24-02.00   10   
  2 Madeline Pearce              Palmyra-Mace          21-05.00    8   
  3 Teagan Murphy                Webster Schr          18-03.00    6   
  4 Kayla Stone                  Batavia               17-07.00    5   
  5 Clara Wood                   Batavia               17-05.00    4   
  6 Morgan Murray                Batavia               16-05.00    3   
  7 Marla Schlaggel              Batavia               14-02.50    2   
  8 Sarah DeBot                  Bishop Kearn          14-01.00    1   
  9 Rileigh Mull                 Bishop Kearn          13-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayla Stone                  Batavia                9:49.50   10   
  2 Lucy Taggart                 Batavia                9:49.71    8   
  3 Miya Henderson               Batavia               11:31.53    6   
  4 Aryanna Bartholomew          Batavia               11:58.27    5   
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Frey                    Churchville-              7.16  17  10   
  2 Rhett Daggar                 Fairport                  7.18  15   8   
  3 Jer'reim Madison             East                      7.22  16   6   
  4 Yacier Anderson              East                      7.23  17   5   
  5 Samuel Vaughn                Churchville-              7.24  16   4   
  6 Izaiah Cheek                 Fairport                  7.27  16   3   
  7 Hauxian Zhen                 Rush-Henriet              7.28  14   1.50 7.280
  7 Zach Rush                    Gates-Chili               7.28  17   1.50 7.280
  9 Erik Morrow                  Fairport                  7.30  17 
 10 Keon Brock                   Churchville-              7.32  16 
 11 Sagar Sharma                 Brighton                  7.33  15  7.323
 12 Chris Kremer                 Fairport                  7.33   8  7.326
 13 Sam Perozzi                  McQuaid Jesu              7.33  12  7.327
 14 Arielis Lora                 Spencerport               7.37  16 
 15 Jude Aman                    McQuaid Jesu              7.39  13  7.382
 16 Nicholas Belaskas            Fairport                  7.39  17  7.390
 17 Noah Pray                    Webster Schr              7.42  16  7.414
 18 Israel Mutach                Greece Athen              7.42  14  7.420
 19 Curtis Arline IV             Brighton                  7.43   9  7.426
 19 Giovan McKnight              Rush-Henriet              7.43  15  7.426
 19 Willis Spragins              Eastridge                 7.43  13  7.426
 22 Deonzea Strong               Gates-Chili               7.44  15 
 23 Derek Johnson                Penfield                  7.45  15  7.443
 24 Lukas Kokkinis               McQuaid Jesu              7.45  10  7.448
 25 Elian Garcia                 Greece Athen              7.45  12  7.449
 26 Corey Nooitgedagt            Webster Schr              7.45  14  7.450
 27 Austin Martinez              Churchville-              7.46  15  7.452
 28 Eynni Wilson                 Pittsford Su              7.46  14  7.460
 29 Tyler Miller                 Brockport                 7.47  13 
 30 Samuel McArthur              Churchville-              7.48  12  7.471
 31 Kenny Tran                   Fairport                  7.48  13  7.476
 32 Zach Lutzke                  McQuaid Jesu              7.52  12  7.515
 33 Andrew Ebertz                Greece Athen              7.52  14  7.520
 34 Max Sereno                   Victor Centr              7.54  15 
 35 Seth Trojian                 Pittsford Su              7.55  13 
 36 Rakshan Santhiramogan        Brighton                  7.56  11  7.555
 37 Amanuel Shumuye              Brighton                  7.56  15  7.558
 38 Miles Boykins                Rush-Henriet              7.57  17 
 39 Nathan McKay                 Webster Schr              7.61  12  7.605
 40 Cooper Koneski               Brockport                 7.61  14  7.610
 41 Dante Armstrong              Eastridge                 7.63  10  7.621
 42 Alex Fischette               Rush-Henriet              7.63  10  7.627
 43 Quion Callier                East                      7.64  11 
 44 Colgan Brindisi              Pittsford Su              7.65  10 
 45 Brian Kwok                   Brighton                  7.66  11 
 46 Santino Rosso                Victor Centr              7.67  16  7.667
 47 Zach Smith                   Greece Arcad              7.67  11  7.668
 48 James Dodds                  Greece Arcad              7.68  13 
 49 Richard Johns                Greece Athen              7.69  10 
 50 Phoukham Vongkhily           Eastridge                 7.70   9  7.696
 51 Emmit Rosado                 Greece Athen              7.70   9  7.700
 52 Gilberto Torres Jr.          Brighton                  7.72   9  7.711
 53 Erike Hoston                 Churchville-              7.72  11  7.716
 54 Nicholas Rivers              Churchville-              7.73   9 
 55 Luca DiRose                  Churchville-              7.74  10 
 56 Matt Buchovecky              Victor Centr              7.75  13 
 57 Boaz Nzikamira               Greece Athen              7.77   9 
 58 Jonah Thomas                 Pittsford Me              7.80  17 
 59 Kelvin Young                 Eastridge                 7.85  11  7.842
 60 Alex Gulvin                  Webster Schr              7.85   7  7.850
 60 Daniel Phommachamh           Rush-Henriet              7.85   7  7.850
 62 Kameran Bozman               Rush-Henriet              7.86   8 
 63 Tyrone Andrews               Irondequoit               7.88   8  7.873
 64 Jayson Rivera                Eastridge                 7.88  11  7.875
 65 Roy Hibbert                  Rush-Henriet              7.89   6 
 66 Johnathon Tedone             Greece Athen              7.91   9  7.910
 66 Keopasith Phaphanthong       Churchville-              7.91   7  7.910
 68 Cameron Rynders              Greece Arcad              7.92   4 
 69 Endon Demiri                 Pittsford Me              7.94  10 
 70 Aiden Schell                 Webster Schr              7.95   6 
 71 Ryan Worden                  Rush-Henriet              7.96   6 
 72 Mario DiLuigi                Spencerport               7.97   9 
 73 Tanner Strickland            Victor Centr              8.02   6 
 74 Tucker Sutphen               Brockport                 8.03   8 
 75 Joe Abreu                    Victor Centr              8.05   7 
 76 Jared Hemmerich              Pittsford Su              8.06   8 
 77 Oscar Young                  Brighton                  8.08   4  8.073
 78 Murtaza Aminalhaq            Rush-Henriet              8.08   5  8.076
 79 Dylan Devine                 Brockport                 8.14   8 
 80 Chris Brown                  Rush-Henriet              8.17   5 
 81 Hayden Payne                 Victor Centr              8.22   6 
 82 Alex Sherwood                Greece Athen              8.23   5 
 83 Kevin Nguyen                 Rush-Henriet              8.25  11 
 84 Zuheeb Zakira                Greece Arcad              8.26   6 
 85 Drew Miller                  Penfield                  8.28   4  8.278
 86 Jorge Ivan Martinez          Irondequoit               8.28   5  8.280
 87 Gabe Vanni                   Victor Centr              8.37   4  8.361
 88 Austyn Kelly                 Penfield                  8.37   4  8.366
 89 Nathanael Strong             Brockport                 8.39   7 
 90 Nadym Din-Gabisi             Eastridge                 8.41   4 
 91 Dom Fuller                   Greece Athen              8.44   4  8.434
 92 Matt Krustenstjerna          Pittsford Su              8.44   3  8.435
 93 Steven Kabaka                Eastridge                 8.48   3 
 94 Timothy Pratt                Irondequoit               8.50   5 
 95 Michael Thompson             Pittsford Su              8.57   3 
 96 Ugonna Ofurum                Greece Athen              8.60   2  8.591
 97 Parth Patel                  Victor Centr              8.60   3  8.597
 98 Max Heil                     Webster Thom              8.62   3 
 99 Gabriel Primous-Sherman      Spencerport               8.63   2 
100 Alen Van                     Greece Athen              8.64   3 
101 Uros Borozan                 Rush-Henriet              8.77   2 
102 Dyami Nobrega                Greece Athen              8.82  13 
103 Max Tyler                    Greece Arcad              8.85   2 
104 Hassan Mohiuddin             Brighton                  8.89   2 
105 Amir Thompson                Brighton                  8.98   2 
106 Alber Gillani                Rush-Henriet              9.02   1 
107 Logan DeVos                  Greece Athen              9.13   1 
108 Wil'shawn Johnson            Victor Centr              9.34   2 
109 Trevor Menezes               Webster Schr              9.43   1 
110 Caden Johnson                Pittsford Su              9.68   1 
111 Animesh Garg                 Pittsford Me             12.53   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Giovan McKnight              Rush-Henriet             40.04  18  10   
  2 Samuel Vaughn                Churchville-             40.12  18   8   
  3 Jer'reim Madison             East                     40.48  17   6   
  4 Amanuel Shumuye              Brighton                 40.53  17   5   
  5 Sam Perozzi                  McQuaid Jesu             40.69  18   4   
  6 John Bourcy                  Penfield                 40.92  16   3   
  7 Demetrius Mitchell           Gates-Chili              40.98  16   2   
  8 Noah Pray                    Webster Schr             41.04  18   1   
  9 Willis Spragins              Eastridge                41.09  16 
 10 Jude Aman                    McQuaid Jesu             41.17  16 
 11 Christian Lewis              Eastridge                41.26  18 
 12 Sebastian Szafranski         Pittsford Su             41.30  17 
 13 Corey Nooitgedagt            Webster Schr             41.62  17 
 14 Fuller Amenra                Spencerport              41.73  15 
 15 Miles Boykins                Rush-Henriet             41.83  15 
 16 Nathan McKay                 Webster Schr             41.93  18 
 17 Rhett Daggar                 Fairport                 42.07  17 
 18 Michael Hill                 East                     42.23  15 
 19 Derek Johnson                Penfield                 42.30  16 
 20 Nicholas Belaskas            Fairport                 42.34  17 
 21 Cooper Koneski               Brockport                42.36  14 
 22 Erike Hoston                 Churchville-             42.64  15 
 23 Johnathon Tedone             Greece Athen             42.97  14 
 24 Brady Grow                   Victor Centr             43.03  15 
 25 Yohanes Vida-Malik           Greece Arcad             43.24  13 
 26 Hamid Conteh                 Greece Arcad             43.33  14 
 27 Luca DiRose                  Churchville-             43.49  15 
 28 Nate Wigent                  Fairport                 43.62  14 
 29 Keon Brock                   Churchville-             43.73   1 
 30 Deonzea Strong               Gates-Chili              43.78  14 
 31 Emmit Rosado                 Greece Athen             43.88   8 
 32 Rahmier Powell               Greece Arcad             43.94  13 
 33 Roy Hibbert                  Rush-Henriet             43.98   8 
 34 Izaiah Cheek                 Fairport                 44.02  16 
 35 Israel Mutach                Greece Athen             44.26  13 
 36 Vincent Mathias              Churchville-             44.31   1 
 37 Kyle Jones                   McQuaid Jesu             44.32  12 
 38 Andrew Ebertz                Greece Athen             44.53  10 
 39 Matt Buchovecky              Victor Centr             44.80  11 
 40 Cadin Hickey                 Fairport                 45.36  11 
 41 Samuel McArthur              Churchville-             45.44   1 
 42 Jared Hemmerich              Pittsford Su             45.49  10 
 43 Nicholas Rivers              Churchville-             45.51  13 
 44 Richard Johns                Greece Athen             45.55   9 
 45 Austin Martinez              Churchville-             45.58  12 
 46 Curtis Arline IV             Brighton                 45.72   8 
 47 Nicholas Ceci                Rush-Henriet             45.74   5 
 48 Connor Brocht                Greece Arcad             45.80   8 
 49 Braden Merle                 McQuaid Jesu             45.87   9 
 50 Alex Fischette               Rush-Henriet             46.00  12 
 51 Zach Lutzke                  McQuaid Jesu             46.04  11 
 52 Kenny Tran                   Fairport                 46.07  12 
 53 Jonah Thomas                 Pittsford Me             46.46   6 
 54 Dante Armstrong              Eastridge                46.48   6 
 55 Kameran Bozman               Rush-Henriet             46.50   9 
 56 Elian Garcia                 Greece Athen             46.52  10 
 57 Colgan Brindisi              Pittsford Su             46.54   8 
 58 Thomas DeMers                Brighton                 46.58   7 
 59 Nick Patrick                 Fairport                 46.65  11 
 60 Hayden Payne                 Victor Centr             46.80  11 
 61 Aiden Schell                 Webster Schr             46.87  10 
 62 Oscar Young                  Brighton                 47.30   7 
 63 Tucker Sutphen               Brockport                47.49   9 
 64 Austyn Kelly                 Penfield                 47.74   9 
 65 Keopasith Phaphanthong       Churchville-             48.01   9 
 66 Dylan Devine                 Brockport                48.08  10 
 67 Duncan Haldeman              Brighton                 48.57   7 
 68 Parth Patel                  Victor Centr             49.37   6 
 69 Alex Sherwood                Greece Athen             49.45   4 
 70 Chris Brown                  Rush-Henriet             49.64   5 
 71 Nathanael Strong             Brockport                49.96   7 
 72 Dom Fuller                   Greece Athen             50.14   5 
 73 Baren Ritzenthaler           Spencerport              50.29   4 
 74 Michael Thompson             Pittsford Su             50.51   4 
 75 Brandon Hiller               Webster Schr             50.65   6 
 76 Amir Thompson                Brighton                 51.89   3 
 77 Daniel Wheatley              Rush-Henriet             53.08   3 
 78 Kevin Nguyen                 Rush-Henriet             53.39   6 
 79 Ugonna Ofurum                Greece Athen             53.50   4 
 80 Zachary Kinney               Pittsford Su             53.52   4 
 81 Alen Van                     Greece Athen             53.77   3 
 82 Logan DeVos                  Greece Athen             54.04   2 
 83 Matt Krustenstjerna          Pittsford Su             54.54   2 
 84 Hassan Mohiuddin             Brighton                 54.90   3 
 85 Dyami Nobrega                Greece Athen             55.28   2 
 86 Caden Johnson                Pittsford Su             55.83   2 
 87 Max Heil                     Webster Thom             55.87   4 
 88 Trevor Menezes               Webster Schr             56.53   1 
 89 Animesh Garg                 Pittsford Me           1:11.16   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Watson                 Fairport               1:34.14   4  10   
  2 Cameron Dickerson            Gates-Chili            1:34.75   4   8   
  3 Zach Williams                Fairport               1:35.86   4   6   
  4 James Doerr                  McQuaid Jesu           1:36.03   4   5   
  5 Jack Salzman                 Fairport               1:36.95   4   4   
  6 Adam Benjamin                Rush-Henriet           1:38.24   4   3   
  7 Aidan Healy                  Churchville-           1:38.26   4   2   
  8 Ben Raduns                   Victor Centr           1:38.47   4   1   
  9 Alex Rita                    McQuaid Jesu           1:38.84   4 
 10 Jacob Tripp                  Penfield               1:39.78   4 
 11 Colin Ambrose                Rush-Henriet           1:40.03   4 
 12 Dario Ortiz                  McQuaid Jesu           1:40.04   3 
 13 Logan Miklos                 Webster Thom           1:40.14   4 
 14 Matthew McManus              Greece Arcad           1:40.71   4 
 15 Kibonge Bisetsa              Gates-Chili            1:40.78   3 
 16 Michael Hill                 East                   1:40.79   3 
 17 Mike Capuano                 Spencerport            1:41.57   3 
 18 Kyle Jones                   McQuaid Jesu           1:43.41   3 
 19 Markese Williams             Eastridge              1:43.87   3 
 20 Steven Ludwig                Pittsford Su           1:43.91   3 
 21 Adam Mroueh                  Pittsford Su           1:43.97   3 
 22 Vickrum Bonkinkere           Pittsford Su           1:43.99   3 
 23 Grant Cody                   Churchville-           1:44.79   3 
 24 Nicholas Ceci                Rush-Henriet           1:44.86   3 
 25 Jarred Perkins               Rush-Henriet           1:45.62   4 
 26 Cody Nothnagle               Spencerport            1:46.31   2 
 27 Ivan Vinovrski               Greece Arcad           1:47.36   1 
 28 Brennan Owen                 Pittsford Me           1:49.32   2 
 29 Braden Merle                 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.57   2 
 30 John Sullivan                Rush-Henriet           1:49.72   2 
 31 Mike Anderson                Pittsford Me           1:49.95   2 
 32 Rafael Ortiz                 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.03   2 
 33 Joe Scherer                  McQuaid Jesu           1:50.10   3 
 34 Hanson Chau                  Gates-Chili            1:50.50   2 
 35 Gabe Cragg-Hoer              Victor Centr           1:51.40   2 
 36 Brendan Battisti             Rush-Henriet           1:51.44   2 
 37 Jack Murty                   Penfield               1:51.79   2 
 38 Nathan Miner                 Greece Athen           1:51.83   1 
 39 Peter Sun                    Pittsford Me           1:53.63   1 
 40 Viktor Kachaluba             Greece Athen           1:54.29   2 
 41 Jackson McManus              Greece Arcad           1:54.31   2 
 42 Lukas Kokkinis               McQuaid Jesu           1:58.51   1 
 43 Brennan Shanahan             McQuaid Jesu           2:00.05   1 
 44 Arshpreet Aneja              Greece Athen           2:03.26   1 
 45 Andrew Painton               Webster Schr           2:03.52   1 
 46 Levi Karunaratne             Greece Athen           2:04.54   1 
 47 Xavier Madison               Greece Arcad           2:05.91   1 
 48 Gabriel Murray               Webster Thom           2:06.34   1 
 49 Daniel Wheatley              Rush-Henriet           2:07.19   1 
 50 Alex Graff                   Spencerport            2:09.82   2 
 51 Gabriel Primous-Sherman      Spencerport            2:18.70   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Kresock                  McQuaid Jesu           2:55.27   4  10   
  2 Brent Penwarden              McQuaid Jesu           2:55.74   4   8   
  3 Sam Bulkeley                 Fairport               2:56.20   4   6   
  4 Max Chew                     McQuaid Jesu           2:58.03   4   5   
  5 Nicolas Mady                 Penfield               2:58.57   3   4   
  6 Alex Luc                     Rush-Henriet           2:58.73   4   3   
  7 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-           2:58.78   4   2   
  8 Jonathan Lutzer              Fairport               3:00.46   4   1   
  9 Logan Miklos                 Webster Thom           3:00.98   4 
 10 Aidan Croft                  Rush-Henriet           3:01.95   4 
 11 Anson Butler                 Brighton               3:02.61   3 
 12 Connor Kerr                  McQuaid Jesu           3:02.69   3 
 13 Danyon Hobbs                 McQuaid Jesu           3:03.24   4 
 14 Jason Lipari                 Pittsford Su           3:03.48   4 
 15 Jeremy Williams              Greece Arcad           3:04.72   4 
 16 Daniel Rappleye              Spencerport            3:04.78   4 
 17 Kaleb O'Dell                 Greece Arcad           3:04.94   4 
 18 Josh Gagnier                 Pittsford Su           3:06.12   4 
 19 Jayson Le                    Fairport               3:07.41   3 
 20 Kibonge Bisetsa              Gates-Chili            3:08.11   3 
 21 Justin Thang                 Brighton               3:08.52   3 
 22 Nicholas Geigel              Pittsford Su           3:09.84   3 
 23 Ryan Scheck                  Webster Schr           3:10.29   3 
 24 Jeff Suflita                 Greece Arcad           3:10.60   3 
 25 JR Klee                      McQuaid Jesu           3:11.53   2 
 26 Gabe Valdivia                Webster Thom           3:12.66   3 
 27 Nick Wood                    Webster Thom           3:14.46   2 
 28 Gabe Adamson                 Rush-Henriet           3:15.29   2 
 29 Brendan Ford                 Webster Thom           3:16.77   3 
 30 Andy Freeman                 Rush-Henriet           3:18.40   2 
 31 Sam Ronan                    Pittsford Su           3:24.89   2 
 32 Ben Murty                    Penfield               3:25.38   2 
 33 Jackson McManus              Greece Arcad           3:26.00   2 
 34 Michael Valladares           Penfield               3:26.61   1 
 35 Paul Stracke                 Webster Thom           3:27.20   3 
 36 Brendan Battisti             Rush-Henriet           3:27.91   2 
 37 Luke Lloyd                   Brockport              3:28.40   1 
 38 Kevin Hufziger               Penfield               3:30.89   2 
 39 Alexander Popen              Spencerport            3:32.06   2 
 40 Brennan Shanahan             McQuaid Jesu           3:32.40   1 
 41 Brandon Palmerini            Brockport              3:32.80   2 
 42 Kaleb Haas                   Brockport              3:37.26   1 
 43 Zachary Williams             Brockport              3:42.86   1 
 44 Ben Boothby                  Webster Schr           3:43.17   1 
 45 Daniel Bishop                Penfield               3:43.30   1 
 46 Connor Cook                  Gates-Chili            3:46.56   1 
 47 Ian Ruhland                  Churchville-           3:47.18   1 
 48 Christian Egger              Penfield               3:50.13   1 
 49 Gabriel Murray               Webster Thom           3:55.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Micillo               Churchville-           4:58.18   3  10   
  2 Max Kresock                  McQuaid Jesu           5:07.48   3   8   
  3 Trevor Poormon               Brockport              5:08.85   3   6   
  4 Royce Breslawski             Brockport              5:09.30   3   5   
  5 Nathan Micillo               Churchville-           5:11.79   3   4   
  6 James Walter                 Pittsford Su           5:12.26   3   3   
  7 Chase Leckinger              Spencerport            5:12.42   3   2   
  8 Noah Bobrow                  Pittsford Su           5:14.69   3   1   
  9 Joshua Brink                 Churchville-           5:18.05   3 
 10 Nathan Gupton                Pittsford Me           5:18.20   2 
 11 Adam Hostetler               Spencerport            5:18.41   2 
 12 Justin Thang                 Brighton               5:18.63   3 
 13 Andrew Gruver                Greece Athen           5:19.37   3 
 14 Zachery Geoca                Penfield               5:20.32   3 
 15 Anson Butler                 Brighton               5:21.02   2 
 16 Liam Ewell                   Greece Athen           5:22.17   3 
 17 Aidan Seaburg                Churchville-           5:25.03   2 
 18 Tye Leckinger                Spencerport            5:25.43   2 
 19 Henry Trost                  McQuaid Jesu           5:26.80   2 
 20 Paul Gluck                   Brockport              5:27.89   2 
 21 Gabe Adamson                 Rush-Henriet           5:29.47   2 
 22 JR Klee                      McQuaid Jesu           5:29.92   2 
 23 Gavin Clouser                Pittsford Me           5:30.70   2 
 24 Alexander Kazacos            Pittsford Su           5:31.55   2 
 25 Aidan Gowan                  Brighton               5:32.63   3 
 26 Patrick Sharp                Brighton               5:32.69   2 
 27 Tyler Yonker                 Penfield               5:34.10   2 
 28 Jack Podanoffsky             Penfield               5:34.64   2 
 29 Nathan Connors               Victor Centr           5:34.75   1 
 30 Jacob Marrer                 Penfield               5:35.27   2 
 31 Andy Freeman                 Rush-Henriet           5:37.79   1 
 32 Joey Clyde                   Webster Schr           5:39.82   2 
 33 Tim Curtis                   Greece Arcad           5:40.57   2 
 34 Devin Maxwell                Greece Arcad           5:51.06   1 
 35 Grant Ashley                 Brighton               5:54.82   1 
 36 Ethan Rivers                 Churchville-           5:58.57   1 
 37 Nicholas Dutt                Rush-Henriet           6:08.70   1 
 38 Brendan Culhane              Gates-Chili            6:19.64   1 
 39 Romano Kenny                 Webster Schr           6:33.89   1 
 40 Sean Daley                   Greece Arcad           6:43.45   1 
 41 Luke Hurlbutt                Greece Arcad           7:03.39   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricky Keenan                 Rush-Henriet          11:05.68   10   
  2 Damien Stein                 Brockport             11:07.65    8   
  3 Owen Verbree                 Penfield              11:17.25    6   
  4 Evan Hackett                 Pittsford Me          11:18.52    5   
  5 Patrick Farrell              Brockport             11:19.23    4   
  6 Henry Trost                  McQuaid Jesu          11:24.88    3   
  7 Kevin Havens                 Greece Arcad          11:43.13    2   
  8 Aidan O'Connor               Fairport              11:55.22    1   
  9 Joe LoMonaco                 Brockport             12:06.82  
 10 Connor Cook                  Gates-Chili           12:18.85  
 11 Ben Nozik                    Brighton              12:43.88  
 12 John Turner                  Eastridge             13:41.96  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles AB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nickolas Wood                McQuaid Jesu              9.01   3  10   
  2 Boaz Nzikamira               Greece Athen              9.28   3   8   
  3 Christian Lewis              Eastridge                 9.62   2   6   
  4 Rahmier Powell               Greece Arcad              9.71   3   5   
  5 Matthais Schmidt             Fairport                  9.82   3   4   
  6 Hauxian Zhen                 Rush-Henriet             10.11   3   3   
  7 Demetrius Mitchell           Gates-Chili              10.19   3   2   
  8 Alex Rita                    McQuaid Jesu             10.28   3   1   
  9 Viktor Kachaluba             Greece Athen             10.34   1 
 10 Andrew Ebertz                Greece Athen             10.43   2 
 11 Zuheeb Zakira                Greece Arcad             10.47   2 
 12 Ryan Worden                  Rush-Henriet             10.67   2 
 13 Murtaza Aminalhaq            Rush-Henriet             10.73   1 
 14 Phillip Dumitrescu           Webster Schr             11.25   2 
 15 Daniel Phommachamh           Rush-Henriet             11.47   2 
 16 Austin Kuntz                 Victor Centr             11.58   3 
 17 Christo Abraham              Brockport                12.20   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay AB
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:43.26   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:45.29   3   8   
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:46.01   3   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:46.82   2   5   
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:47.86   3   4   
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:49.05   1   3   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:50.51   1   2   
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:50.98   2   1   
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:51.98   2 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:52.43   3 
 11 Penfield  'A'                                       1:54.96   2 
 12 Brockport  'A'                                      1:54.98   2 
 13 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:01.69   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AB
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:03.99   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:07.99    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:17.81    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:20.77    5   
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:21.19    4   
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:38.99    3   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      4:44.98    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AB
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:23.05   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:50.09    8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      9:52.79    6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                      10:00.90    5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:01.32    4   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      10:10.72    3   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                   10:29.95    2   
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                10:41.48    1   
 
Boys High Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger                Gates-Chili            5-06.00   10   
  2 Stirling Delves              Eastridge              5-03.00    8   
  3 Zach Rush                    Gates-Chili           J5-03.00    6   
  4 Antonio Zona                 Gates-Chili           J5-03.00    5   
  5 Benjamin Yanko               Penfield               5-00.00    4   
  6 Rakshan Santhiramogan        Brighton               4-09.00    2.50
  6 Hamid Conteh                 Greece Arcad           4-09.00    2.50
  8 Brady Grow                   Victor Centr          J4-09.00    0.25
  8 Ben Munding                  Churchville-          J4-09.00    0.25
  8 Yohanes Vida-Malik           Greece Arcad          J4-09.00    0.25
  8 Gilberto Torres Jr.          Brighton              J4-09.00    0.25
 12 Sean Geen                    McQuaid Jesu          J4-09.00  
 12 Joshua Gregg                 Rush-Henriet          J4-09.00  
 14 Matthais Schmidt             Fairport              J4-09.00  
 15 Wilson Huang                 Brockport              4-06.00  
 16 Vincent Mathias              Churchville-          J4-06.00  
 -- Jacob Tripp                  Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zach Smith                   Greece Arcad           9-00.00   10   
  2 Duncan Haldeman              Brighton               8-09.00    8   
  3 John Sullivan                Rush-Henriet           8-00.00    6   
  4 Benjamin Furer               Pittsford Me          J8-00.00    5   
  5 Stirling Delves              Eastridge             J8-00.00    3.50
  5 Tyler Miller                 Brockport             J8-00.00    3.50
  7 Drew Miller                  Penfield               7-00.00    2   
  8 Thomas DeMers                Brighton               6-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger                Gates-Chili           18-05.50   10   
  2 Sebastian Szafranski         Pittsford Su          18-05.00    8   
  3 Max Sereno                   Victor Centr          17-01.50    6   
  4 Noah Pray                    Webster Schr         J17-01.50    5   
  5 Chris Kremer                 Fairport              16-10.00    4   
  6 Jarred Perkins               Rush-Henriet          16-07.75    3   
  7 Jacob To                     Spencerport           16-05.00    2   
  8 Erik Morrow                  Fairport              16-04.00    1   
  9 James Dodds                  Greece Arcad         J16-04.00  
 10 Drew Bagley                  Churchville-          16-03.50  
 11 Nathan McKay                 Webster Schr          15-08.50  
 12 Markese Williams             Eastridge             15-07.00  
 13 Kelvin Young                 Eastridge             15-06.00  
 14 Tanner Strickland            Victor Centr          15-03.00  
 15 Brian Kwok                   Brighton              15-00.00  
 16 Wilson Huang                 Brockport             14-11.50  
 17 Andrew Painton               Webster Schr          14-10.50  
 17 Austin Kuntz                 Victor Centr          14-10.50  
 17 Dario Ortiz                  McQuaid Jesu          14-10.50  
 20 Cadin Hickey                 Fairport              14-05.75  
 21 Christo Abraham              Brockport             14-02.00  
 21 Brandon Hiller               Webster Schr          14-02.00  
 23 Gabe Cragg-Hoer              Victor Centr          13-10.75  
 24 Phoukham Vongkhily           Eastridge             13-09.00  
 25 Nate Wigent                  Fairport              13-04.00  
 26 Jayson Rivera                Eastridge             12-10.50  
 27 Nadym Din-Gabisi             Eastridge             12-03.50  
 28 Timothy Pratt                Irondequoit           11-11.00  
 29 Steven Kabaka                Eastridge             11-06.50  
 30 Max Tyler                    Greece Arcad          11-00.00  
 31 Mario DiLuigi                Spencerport            9-03.00  
 32 Trevor Menezes               Webster Schr           7-09.50  
 -- Alex Fischette               Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickolas Wood                McQuaid Jesu          35-09.50   10   
  2 Joshua Gregg                 Rush-Henriet          34-09.00    8   
  3 Cameron Rynders              Greece Arcad          34-04.00    6   
  4 Johnny Martone               Spencerport           33-00.50    5   
  5 Brandon Hiller               Webster Schr          28-02.50    4   
 
Boys Shot Put AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Yufan Zhou              Brighton              36-02.00   10   
  2 Jayson Gray                  Rush-Henriet          36-01.50    8   
  3 Joe Hoover                   Hilton                34-05.00    6   
  4 Nick Kalke                   Greece Arcad          33-11.50    5   
  5 Josh Manning                 Rush-Henriet          33-07.25    4   
  6 Noah Cuestas                 Penfield              32-11.00    3   
  7 Logan Peck                   Brockport             32-09.00    2   
  8 Arthur Dilbert               Hilton                32-01.00    1   
  9 John Bourcy                  Penfield              31-05.75  
 10 Jacob Schlierf               Spencerport           31-02.00  
 11 Joe Abreu                    Victor Centr          31-01.00  
 12 Kory Jones                   Eastridge             31-00.25  
 13 Jacob Short                  Churchville-          31-00.00  
 14 Kieran Wiesenberg            Rush-Henriet          30-03.50  
 15 Kreg Abbott                  Penfield              29-08.00  
 16 Alex Alayon                  Brockport             29-00.00  
 17 Maduka Gunusinghe            Rush-Henriet          28-11.00  
 18 Ben Wildman                  Penfield              28-10.50  
 19 Ray Malinowski               Brighton              28-09.50  
 20 Ryan Connorton               Rush-Henriet          28-09.00  
 21 Austen Cleveland             Brockport             28-08.75  
 22 Nick Colombo                 Hilton                28-03.50  
 23 Lucas Anderson               McQuaid Jesu          28-02.50  
 24 Owen Herring                 Rush-Henriet          28-00.75  
 25 Cooper Hochgraf              Churchville-          27-04.00  
 25 Ryan O'Connor                Churchville-          27-04.00  
 27 David Neri                   Pittsford Su          27-01.00  
 28 Owen Cole                    Eastridge             27-00.25  
 29 Will Chen                    Brighton              26-08.75  
 30 Michael Michatek             Penfield              26-08.50  
 31 Uros Borozan                 Rush-Henriet          26-08.00  
 32 Joseph Schmitz               Churchville-          24-10.50  
 33 Elijah White                 Gates-Chili           24-07.00  
 34 Brandon Suydam               Spencerport           24-01.00  
 35 Benjamin Brown               Rush-Henriet          24-00.00  
 36 Ryan Realbuto                Pittsford Me          23-09.50  
 37 Jason Wu                     Rush-Henriet          23-08.50  
 38 Wil'shawn Johnson            Victor Centr          23-07.25  
 39 Ethan Puff                   Rush-Henriet          23-06.00  
 40 Won Ryu                      Pittsford Me          23-01.00  
 41 Jonathan Lyon                Churchville-          22-10.00  
 42 CJ Cimino                    Brockport             22-07.00  
 43 Zach Brown                   McQuaid Jesu          21-09.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw AB
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Kalke                   Greece Arcad          41-05.00   10   
  2 Alex Alayon                  Brockport             34-06.00    8   
  3 Jayson Gray                  Rush-Henriet          33-03.00    6   
  4 Maduka Gunusinghe            Rush-Henriet          32-00.00    5   
  5 Will Chen                    Brighton              31-08.00    4   
  6 Kory Jones                   Eastridge             31-07.00    3   
  7 Owen Herring                 Rush-Henriet          31-04.00    2   
  8 Logan Peck                   Brockport             31-00.00    1   
  9 Nick Colombo                 Hilton               J31-00.00  
 10 Kieran Wiesenberg            Rush-Henriet          29-07.00  
 11 Evan Yufan Zhou              Brighton              29-02.00  
 12 Jonathan Lyon                Churchville-          28-08.00  
 12 Ben Bice                     Churchville-          28-08.00  
 14 Ryan Connorton               Rush-Henriet          28-03.00  
 15 Joe Hoover                   Hilton                28-02.00  
 16 Austen Cleveland             Brockport             28-01.00  
 17 Ryan O'Connor                Churchville-          27-07.00  
 18 Nicholas Curran              Gates-Chili           27-06.00  
 19 Jacob Schlierf               Spencerport           27-05.00  
 20 Ben Wildman                  Penfield              27-01.00  
 21 Josh Manning                 Rush-Henriet          27-00.00  
 22 Joseph Schmitz               Churchville-          26-06.00  
 23 Kreg Abbott                  Penfield              26-05.00  
 23 Noah Cuestas                 Penfield              26-05.00  
 25 Ray Malinowski               Brighton              26-01.00  
 26 Cooper Hochgraf              Churchville-          25-08.00  
 27 CJ Cimino                    Brockport             25-07.00  
 28 Zack Bazin                   Webster Thom          23-06.00  
 29 Jacob Short                  Churchville-          22-11.00  
 30 Owen Cole                    Eastridge             22-10.00  
 31 Michael Michatek             Penfield              20-11.00  
 32 Jason Wu                     Rush-Henriet          20-08.00  
 33 Ethan Puff                   Rush-Henriet          20-02.00  
 34 Ryan Realbuto                Pittsford Me          18-10.00  
 35 Brandon Suydam               Spencerport           18-07.00  
 36 Arthur Dilbert               Hilton                18-06.00  
 37 Benjamin Brown               Rush-Henriet          17-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luis Lopez                   Franklin                  7.41   9  10   
  2 Edward Polishchuk            Greece Olymp              7.47   9   8   
  3 Brynnan Roberts              Greece Olymp              7.48   9   6   
  4 Chris Howard                 Greece Olymp              7.49   1   5   
  5 Colton Martin                Batavia                   7.51   8   4   
  6 Leo Liang                    Batavia                   7.54   8   3   
  7 Joe'l Rodriguez              Uprep Roches              7.55   9   2   
  8 Shonyeah Douglas             Mynderse Aca              7.59   1   1   
  9 Samuel Chiccino              East Rochest              7.60   8 
 10 Oscar Smith                  Uprep Roches              7.62   8 
 11 Carlos Nunez-Molina          Uprep Roches              7.64   9 
 12 Liam Van Pelt                East Rochest              7.66   8 
 13 Josh Pratt                   Red Jacket                7.67   9 
 14 Justin Healey                Franklin                  7.68   9 
 15 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte       Sodus Centra              7.70   7 
 16 Caleb Busch                  LeRoy                     7.71   8 
 17 Victor Tumbiolo              Mynderse Aca              7.72   1 
 18 Juan Martinez                Batavia                   7.74   7 
 19 Camden Miller                Palmyra-Mace              7.85   7 
 20 David Doan                   Notre Dame-B              7.92   5 
 21 Kieth Jackson                Greece Odyss              7.95   6 
 22 Zedd Loughney                Midlakes                  8.00   5 
 23 Derian Stenglein             East Rochest              8.06   5 
 24 Anthony VanVleck             Waterloo                  8.08   6 
 24 Nolan Crowley                Red Jacket                8.08   5 
 26 Bradley Marquart             Midlakes                  8.12   1 
 27 Devin Gross                  East Rochest              8.13   7 
 28 Matt Stevens                 Notre Dame-B              8.17   6 
 29 Matt Langkamp                Honeoye Cent              8.18   5 
 30 Vincent Rivas                Midlakes                  8.22   5 
 31 Josh Sable                   Wayne Centra              8.24   5 
 32 Ryan Baginsky                Honeoye Cent              8.29   4 
 33 Caleb Turner                 Mynderse Aca              8.31   1 
 34 Luke Huffsmith               Hornell                   8.41   4 
 35 Matt Sullivan                Hornell                   8.45   3 
 36 Kevin Brown                  Sodus Centra              8.47   3 
 37 Jayden Santiago              Marcus Whitm              8.49   4 
 38 Brandon Jeanotte             LeRoy                     8.71   2 
 39 Matt Parks                   Red Jacket                8.72   2 
 40 James Weicher                Batavia                   8.73   3 
 41 William Hill                 Wayne Centra              8.76   3 
 42 Cole Sullivan                LeRoy                     8.96   3 
 43 Michael Samodurov            Red Jacket                8.98   2 
 44 Avery Browne                 Hornell                   9.51   3 
 45 Joe Falkowski                Honeoye Cent             10.46   1 
 46 Tyree Kaufman                Mynderse Aca             11.46   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colton Martin                Batavia                  40.37   9  10   
  2 Edward Polishchuk            Greece Olymp             41.75   9   8   
  3 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte       Sodus Centra             42.72   9   6   
  4 Justin Healey                Franklin                 43.03   9   5   
  5 Josh Pratt                   Red Jacket               43.12   8   4   
  6 Max Tomaszewski              Batavia                  43.69   9   3   
  7 Juan Martinez                Batavia                  43.73   6   2   
  8 Caleb Busch                  LeRoy                    44.74   7   1   
  9 Victor Tumbiolo              Mynderse Aca             44.81   8 
 10 Leo Liang                    Batavia                  45.15   9 
 11 Jack Norkus                  Red Jacket               45.34   8 
 12 Eric Walsh                   Hornell                  45.45   8 
 13 Anthony VanVleck             Waterloo                 45.78   7 
 14 Vincent Rivas                Midlakes                 46.10   6 
 15 Camden Miller                Palmyra-Mace             46.32   7 
 16 Brynnan Roberts              Greece Olymp             46.40   1 
 17 Chris Howard                 Greece Olymp             46.91   6 
 18 Zedd Loughney                Midlakes                 47.09   6 
 19 Arturo Peralta               Greece Olymp             47.51   7 
 20 Josh Sable                   Wayne Centra             47.66   6 
 21 Edgar Miranda                Sodus Centra             47.72   4 
 22 Nolan Crowley                Red Jacket               47.76   5 
 23 Trevor Wahl                  Wayne Centra             47.90   4 
 24 Austin Barr                  Palmyra-Mace             48.00   4 
 25 Zack Merkley                 Waterloo                 48.14   2 
 26 Matt Stevens                 Notre Dame-B             48.58   4 
 27 Nick Lafler                  Midlakes                 48.98   5 
 28 Luke Huffsmith               Hornell                  49.19   4 
 29 Andrew Weltman               East Rochest             49.32   7 
 30 Kevin Brown                  Sodus Centra             49.47   5 
 31 Jake Norsworthy              Greece Odyss             49.73   3 
 32 Garrett Tidwell              Greece Odyss             49.96   3 
 33 Matt Sullivan                Hornell                  51.72   4 
 34 Keaton Hobart                LeRoy                    52.72   5 
 35 Michael Samodurov            Red Jacket               52.74   2 
 36 Matthew McCarthy             Greece Odyss             54.33   2 
 37 Joshua Plucknette            Greece Odyss             54.81   3 
 38 Cole Sullivan                LeRoy                    54.84   2 
 39 Kevin Reilly                 Romulus                  56.30   1 
 40 James Weicher                Batavia                  56.82   2 
 41 Avery Browne                 Hornell                  57.18   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte       Sodus Centra           1:37.33   3  10   
  2 Zack Anderson                Batavia                1:39.15   3   8   
  3 Ayden Dowd-Devay             Batavia                1:39.55   3   6   
  4 Aidan Harrington             LeRoy                  1:39.65   3   5   
  5 Jacob Torcello               Batavia                1:41.13   3   4   
  6 Nate Robinson                Gananda                1:41.38   3   3   
  7 Kameron Kuszlyk              Batavia                1:41.43   3   2   
  8 Jon Jones                    Wayne Centra           1:42.27   2   1   
  9 Luis Lopez                   Franklin               1:42.61   3 
 10 Kaden Kays                   Marcus Whitm           1:43.16   2 
 11 Jarrett Marrapese            Honeoye Cent           1:43.55   3 
 12 Shonyeah Douglas             Mynderse Aca           1:45.37   2 
 13 David Doan                   Notre Dame-B           1:46.51   2 
 14 Jack Norkus                  Red Jacket             1:47.01   2 
 15 Alex Gephart                 LeRoy                  1:47.81   3 
 16 Kahlil Parker                Franklin               1:48.66   3 
 17 Jarrett Klink                Honeoye Cent           1:51.07   2 
 18 Lukas Zalewski               East Rochest           1:51.96   2 
 19 William Stowell              LeRoy                  1:53.41   2 
 20 Andrew Weltman               East Rochest           1:54.30   2 
 21 Nick Lafler                  Midlakes               1:54.52   1 
 22 Matt Jerzak                  Honeoye Cent           1:55.21   2 
 23 Jaquincy Bostick             Uprep Roches           1:55.48   2 
 24 Jayden Santiago              Marcus Whitm           1:55.89   1 
 25 Matt Langkamp                Honeoye Cent           1:56.01   2 
 26 Ty Lasher                    Mynderse Aca           1:56.77   1 
 27 Edgar Miranda                Sodus Centra           1:58.29   2 
 28 Brandon Callahan             Sodus Centra           1:58.48   1 
 29 Matthew McCarthy             Greece Odyss           1:58.50   1 
 30 Caleb Turner                 Mynderse Aca           2:00.30   1 
 31 Luis Villegas-Cobaxin        Midlakes               2:00.71   1 
 32 Jake Norsworthy              Greece Odyss           2:01.91   1 
 33 Dakota Scarborough           Midlakes               2:03.76   1 
 34 Evan Frederick               Mynderse Aca           2:04.55   1 
 35 Avery Browne                 Hornell                2:04.96   1 
 36 J.P. Turner                  Mynderse Aca           2:26.53   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Jones                    Wayne Centra           3:01.87   2  10   
  2 Erik Verdehem                Waterloo               3:13.18   2   8   
  3 Kaden Kays                   Marcus Whitm           3:13.45   2   6   
  4 Eric Walsh                   Hornell                3:13.47   2   5   
  5 Nate Robinson                Gananda                3:16.18   1   4   
  6 Nathan Chambers              East Rochest           3:20.43   2   3   
  7 Zach Washburn                Sodus Centra           3:21.63   2   2   
  8 Wesley Dorow                 East Rochest           3:22.15   2   1   
  9 Matt Jerzak                  Honeoye Cent           3:22.87   2 
 10 Caleb Costain                Greece Olymp           3:23.53   2 
 11 Jonah Hauf                   Mynderse Aca           3:27.52   2 
 12 Kenny Vath                   Greece Olymp           3:28.21   2 
 13 Kahlil Parker                Franklin               3:30.26   2 
 14 Trevor Massett               Wayne Centra           3:34.98   2 
 15 Ben Thompson                 Marcus Whitm           3:38.30   1 
 16 Michael Eller                Mynderse Aca           3:43.16   1 
 17 Jesse Bray                   Batavia                3:51.75   1 
 18 Corey Francis                Wayne Centra           4:02.13   1 
 19 Matthew Bills                Batavia                4:12.91   1 
 20 Jordan Smith                 Batavia                5:15.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Troy Helsdon                 Batavia                5:25.53   10   
  2 Josh Wasiulewski             Batavia                5:27.71    8   
  3 Forrist Sherman              Honeoye Cent           5:29.39    6   
  4 Jacob Nemitz                 Marcus Whitm           5:31.37    5   
  5 AJ Montes                    Wayne Centra           5:35.05    4   
  6 Trevor Massett               Wayne Centra           5:43.86    3   
  7 Dylan Perhson                Batavia                5:46.71    2   
  8 Richard Oberholzer           Greece Odyss           5:47.90    1   
  9 Colin Flannery               Wayne Centra           5:50.78  
 10 Taylor Vanderwark            Honeoye Cent           5:52.13  
 11 Jonah Hauf                   Mynderse Aca           5:53.20  
 12 Ben Thompson                 Marcus Whitm           5:59.40  
 13 Kenny Vath                   Greece Olymp           6:01.71  
 14 Quinn Olsen                  Honeoye Cent           6:08.27  
 15 Nathan Kimbley               Greece Olymp           6:17.25  
 16 Matt Parks                   Red Jacket             6:17.28  
 17 Michael Eller                Mynderse Aca           6:18.71  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Oberholzer           Greece Odyss          11:56.59   10   
  2 Forrist Sherman              Honeoye Cent          12:00.90    8   
  3 AJ Montes                    Wayne Centra          12:39.80    6   
  4 Jordan Stephens              LeRoy                 12:52.58    5   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles CD
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liam Van Pelt                East Rochest              9.85   2  10   
  2 Ayden Dowd-Devay             Batavia                   9.93   2   8   
  3 Quinn Olsen                  Honeoye Cent             10.48   2   6   
  4 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz       Palmyra-Mace             11.12   1   5   
  5 Ryan Baginsky                Honeoye Cent             11.13   2   4   
  6 Arturo Peralta               Greece Olymp             11.21   1   3   
  7 Hunter Alger                 Waterloo                 11.31   2   2   
  8 Max Tomaszewski              Batavia                  12.02   2   1   
  9 Keaton Hobart                LeRoy                    12.62   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CD
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        1:48.15   2  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       1:49.66   1   8   
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:53.82   2   6   
  4 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:00.29   1   5   
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:08.46   1   4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:02.93   10   
  2 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:36.41    8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:39.93    6   
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:44.21    5   
  5 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:51.04    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CD
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                       10:14.98   10   
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:41.74    8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:44.98    6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:54.26    5   
 
Boys High Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominick Brown               Uprep Roches           4-09.00   10   
  2 Jarrett Klink                Honeoye Cent          J4-09.00    8   
  3 Luke Huffsmith               Hornell                4-04.00    6   
  4 Aaron Leone                  LeRoy                  4-02.00    5   
  5 Kaden Kays                   Marcus Whitm           4-00.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Gualtieri              LeRoy                  7-06.00   10   
  2 Derian Stenglein             East Rochest           7-00.00    8   
  3 Jacob Torcello               Batavia               J7-00.00    6   
 -- Alex Church                  Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liam Van Pelt                East Rochest          15-11.25   10   
  2 Andre Facen                  Uprep Roches          15-04.25    8   
  3 Zack Merkley                 Waterloo              14-03.00    6   
  4 Peter Diaz                   Waterloo              14-01.25    5   
  5 Matt Stevens                 Notre Dame-B          14-00.00    4   
  6 Zedd Loughney                Midlakes              13-11.50    3   
  7 Zach Washburn                Sodus Centra          13-11.00    2   
  8 David Doan                   Notre Dame-B          13-09.75    1   
  9 Trevor Wahl                  Wayne Centra          13-05.00  
 10 Josh VanDerlike              Midlakes              10-03.25  
 11 Colin Flannery               Wayne Centra          10-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andre Facen                  Uprep Roches          34-09.50   10   
  2 Brandon Callahan             Sodus Centra          29-08.25    8   
  3 Jarrett Marrapese            Honeoye Cent          29-06.50    6   
  4 Peter Diaz                   Waterloo              28-02.00    5   
  5 Josh VanDerlike              Midlakes              24-06.50    4   
 
Boys Shot Put CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Terrore                 Red Jacket            33-06.50   10   
  2 Jeremiah Anderson            Uprep Roches          33-03.00    8   
  3 Dane Jensen                  Waterloo              33-01.00    6   
  4 Carlos Nunez-Molina          Uprep Roches          32-01.25    5   
  5 Joe'l Rodriguez              Uprep Roches          31-02.25    4   
  6 Frank Heitmann               Romulus               29-07.00    3   
  7 Jacob Long                   Batavia               29-06.50    2   
  8 David Reagan                 Uprep Roches          29-06.00    1   
  9 Joshua Wagner                Red Jacket            29-00.00  
 10 Zion Smith                   Mynderse Aca          26-08.00  
 11 Jordan Copp                  Honeoye Cent          26-05.00  
 12 Tyree Kaufman                Mynderse Aca          25-06.50  
 13 Brandon Jeanotte             LeRoy                 24-11.50  
 14 Lukas Zalewski               East Rochest          24-09.50  
 15 Jose Uribe                   Sodus Centra          24-08.00  
 16 Jacob DeWilde                Midlakes              24-07.50  
 17 Brandon Scales               Marcus Whitm          24-07.00  
 18 Luke Rider                   LeRoy                 24-05.00  
 19 William Hill                 Wayne Centra          24-00.00  
 20 Austin Barr                  Palmyra-Mace          23-05.00  
 21 Zach Hass                    Honeoye Cent          22-06.00  
 22 Jordan Smith                 Batavia               21-06.50  
 23 Joe Falkowski                Honeoye Cent          20-05.00  
 24 Dylan Tidwell                Greece Odyss          20-02.00  
 25 Tomas Hernandez              Bishop Kearn          19-11.25  
 26 Nick Shoots                  Palmyra-Mace          19-01.25  
 27 Gabe Packer                  Hornell               17-06.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw CD
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dane Jensen                  Waterloo              34-05.00   10   
  2 Jeremiah Anderson            Uprep Roches          32-02.00    8   
  3 Brandon Scales               Marcus Whitm          31-11.00    6   
  4 Jose Uribe                   Sodus Centra          30-07.00    5   
  5 Jordan Copp                  Honeoye Cent          29-01.00    4   
  6 Jacob Long                   Batavia               27-06.00    3   
  7 Joshua Wagner                Red Jacket            27-05.00    2   
  8 Zach Hass                    Honeoye Cent          26-06.00    1   
  9 David Reagan                 Uprep Roches          26-01.00  
 10 Jacob DeWilde                Midlakes              25-10.00  
 11 Gabe Packer                  Hornell               25-02.00  
 12 Adam Terrore                 Red Jacket            24-09.00  
 13 Luke Rider                   LeRoy                 22-11.00  
 14 Zion Smith                   Mynderse Aca          21-02.00  
 15 Lukas Zalewski               East Rochest          20-04.00  
 16 Austin Barr                  Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00  
 17 Nick Shoots                  Palmyra-Mace          15-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Larry                 McQuaid Jesu              7.47   7  10   
  2 Ramir White                  Aquinas Inst              7.61   7   8   
  3 Sean Riley                   Aquinas Inst              7.75   7   6   
  4 Evan Cummings                Batavia                   7.76   7   5   
  5 Josh Harrison                Wayne Centra              7.78   7   4   
  6 Mark McCleary                Uprep Roches              7.87   7   3   
  7 Eli Boothby                  Webster Schr              8.08   7   2   
  8 Chase Ward                   East                      8.11   6   1   
  9 Jack Lazarus                 Webster Schr              8.28   6 
 10 Dan Gulvin                   Webster Schr              8.36   6 
 11 Garrett Ross                 Palmyra-Mace              8.37   6 
 12 Tony Martinez                LeRoy                     8.37   6 
 13 Alex Thomann                 Webster Schr              8.42   8 
 14 Sean Mesollela               Northstar Ch              8.45   6 
 15 Evan Lukasiewicz             Webster Schr              8.48   6 
 16 Zachary Brown                Waterloo                  8.54   5 
 17 Drew Allocco                 Webster Schr              8.57   1 
 18 Xan Nagy                     Honeoye Cent              8.59   5 
 19 Zach Bloch                   Webster Schr              8.64   1 
 20 Steven Richardson            Honeoye Cent              8.66   5 
 21 Thomas Alexander             Webster Schr              8.69   8 
 22 Ethan Perrone                Newark                    8.81   8 
 23 Jacob Bestor                 Webster Schr              8.86   4 
 24 Jake Otto                    Northstar Ch              8.95   5 
 25 Holden Janto                 Palmyra-Mace              9.09   4 
 26 Rushil Tanugula              Webster Schr              9.16   1 
 27 Mauricio Chagoya             Sodus Centra              9.26   4 
 28 Zackary Bullock              Palmyra-Mace              9.27   4 
 29 Nick Ricotta                 Webster Schr              9.47   3 
 30 Brenden Bills                Webster Schr              9.63   8 
 31 Zach DeRitis                 Honeoye Cent             10.02   2 
 32 James Crawford               Newark                   10.19   8 
 33 Sebastian Stark              Sodus Centra             10.24   2 
 34 Aiden Bower                  Red Jacket               11.41   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Larry                 McQuaid Jesu             41.24   8  10   
  2 Josh Mauro                   McQuaid Jesu             42.86   8   8   
  3 Evan Cummings                Batavia                  44.96   8   6   
  4 Noah Barber                  Waterloo                 45.47   8   5   
  5 Connor Jantzi                Wayne Centra             46.30   8   4   
  6 Ramir White                  Aquinas Inst             46.41   8   3   
  7 Colin Dunn                   Batavia                  47.17   7   2   
  8 Mark McCleary                Uprep Roches             47.72   7   1   
  9 Evan Miller                  Honeoye Cent             48.41   7 
 10 Jesse Cottrell               Red Jacket               48.68   7 
 11 David Merrell                Wayne Centra             48.87   7 
 12 Xan Nagy                     Honeoye Cent             49.09   6 
 13 Garrett Ross                 Palmyra-Mace             49.31   6 
 14 Tony Martinez                LeRoy                    49.44   7 
 15 Caleb George-Cady            Newark                   49.45   1 
 16 Zach Bloch                   Webster Schr             49.73   6 
 17 Chase Ward                   East                     49.77   6 
 18 Andrew Knox                  Webster Schr             50.09   1 
 19 Zachary Brown                Waterloo                 50.81   6 
 20 Sean Mesollela               Northstar Ch             51.21   6 
 21 Evan Lukasiewicz             Webster Schr             51.31   1 
 22 Thomas Alexander             Webster Schr             51.57   5 
 22 Holden Janto                 Palmyra-Mace             51.57   5 
 24 Jack Diliberto               Webster Schr             51.72   2 
 25 Dan Gulvin                   Webster Schr             52.18   1 
 26 Mekhi Pask-Richardson        Batavia                  52.27   3 
 27 Calvin Kron                  Bishop Kearn             52.86   5 
 28 Jake Otto                    Northstar Ch             54.38   4 
 29 Benny Battle                 Honeoye Cent             54.70   4 
 30 Kaleb Swartley               Waterloo                 56.00   4 
 31 Brenden Bills                Webster Schr             56.58   4 
 32 Sam Wengender                Webster Schr             56.87   3 
 33 Zackary Bullock              Palmyra-Mace             57.59   4 
 34 Chris Morse                  Honeoye Cent             57.67   4 
 35 Mauricio Chagoya             Sodus Centra             58.75   5 
 36 Rushil Tanugula              Webster Schr             59.57   3 
 37 Aiden Bower                  Red Jacket             1:00.40   3 
 38 Thomas Stradley              Webster Schr           1:00.43   1 
 39 Andrew Hughson               Webster Schr           1:04.50   2 
 40 Sebastian Stark              Sodus Centra           1:07.10   3 
 41 Josh Bottcher                Bishop Kearn           1:08.29   2 
 42 Zach DeRitis                 Honeoye Cent           1:12.54   2 
 43 Zach Flansburg               LeRoy                  1:13.27   3 
 44 Zack McGrath                 Bishop Kearn           1:16.46   2 
 45 Evan Cody                    Red Jacket             1:29.63   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Rook                  Wayne Centra           1:43.85   2  10   
  2 Noah Barber                  Waterloo               1:44.84   2   8   
  3 Luke Hofer                   McQuaid Jesu           1:50.68   2   6   
  4 Evan Miller                  Honeoye Cent           1:51.40   2   5   
  5 Jack Bruggman                Batavia                1:58.45   2   4   
  6 Andrew Knox                  Webster Schr           2:02.31   2   3   
  7 Steven Richardson            Honeoye Cent           2:04.85   2   2   
  8 Jack Lazarus                 Webster Schr           2:05.91   1   1   
  9 Bennett Dunstan              Wayne Centra           2:06.53   2 
 10 Charlie Sherman              Honeoye Cent           2:07.02   2 
 11 Anthony Nania                Webster Schr           2:08.61   2 
 12 Benny Battle                 Honeoye Cent           2:09.24   2 
 13 Ethan Schaertl               Red Jacket             2:11.15   2 
 14 Michael Sutton               McQuaid Jesu           2:13.93   2 
 15 Sam Wengender                Webster Schr           2:14.95   1 
 16 Rory Carney                  Webster Schr           2:15.25   1 
 17 Zeph Howie                   Palmyra-Mace           2:17.36   1 
 18 Landon Dean                  Palmyra-Mace           2:19.34   2 
 19 Thomas Stradley              Webster Schr           2:21.17   1 
 20 Donovan Broughton            Hornell                2:22.56   1 
 21 Jack Pickard                 Batavia                2:23.75   1 
 22 Matei Jucan                  McQuaid Jesu           2:24.08   1 
 23 Connor Kresock               McQuaid Jesu           2:24.76   1 
 24 Andrew Hughson               Webster Schr           2:29.19   1 
 25 Fletcher Dickmann            Marcus Whitm           2:29.85   1 
 26 Zach Flansburg               LeRoy                  2:32.52   1 
 27 Jevon Griffin                Batavia                2:34.62   1 
 28 Gavin Fowler                 Batavia                2:34.96   1 
 29 Tyler Roth                   Batavia                3:37.94   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Teresi                  McQuaid Jesu           3:26.00   10   
  2 Collin Brown                 McQuaid Jesu           3:28.87    8   
  3 Aaron Kruger                 McQuaid Jesu           3:38.72    6   
  4 Conor Daugherty              McQuaid Jesu           3:45.35    5   
  5 Carter Havens                Batavia                3:45.44    4   
  6 Logan Acor                   Hornell                3:57.98    3   
  7 Nick Hallett                 Honeoye Cent           4:00.06    2   
  8 Donald Tonkinson             Newark                 4:00.09    1   
  9 Luke Babcock                 Batavia                4:01.06  
 10 Spencer Donahower            McQuaid Jesu           4:01.30  
 11 Alex Thomann                 Webster Schr           4:02.41  
 12 Rory Carney                  Webster Schr           4:02.45  
 13 Zeph Howie                   Palmyra-Mace           4:08.26  
 14 Landon Dean                  Palmyra-Mace           4:11.16  
 15 Jack Pickard                 Batavia                4:20.89  
 16 Gavin Fowler                 Batavia                4:29.91  
 17 Fletcher Dickmann            Marcus Whitm           4:30.06  
 18 Tyler Roth                   Batavia                6:09.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew O'Hern                McQuaid Jesu           5:20.97   10   
  2 Jayson Chichelli             McQuaid Jesu           5:21.29    8   
  3 Daniel Rook                  Wayne Centra           5:30.25    6   
  4 Owen Crane                   Palmyra-Mace           5:32.17    5   
  5 Erik Schwab                  LeRoy                  5:33.49    4   
  6 Jacob Anderson               McQuaid Jesu           5:47.23    3   
  7 Jack Polito                  McQuaid Jesu           5:47.54    2   
  8 Charlie Sherman              Honeoye Cent           5:55.05    1   
  9 Michael Himlin               McQuaid Jesu           6:12.14  
 10 Carter Havens                Batavia                6:20.08  
 11 Ethan Bisnett                Batavia                6:20.19  
 12 Kaleb Swartley               Waterloo               6:23.65  
 13 Michael Marchese             Batavia                6:26.62  
 14 Josh Tardy                   Byron-Bergen           6:35.91  
 15 Bennett Dunstan              Wayne Centra           6:40.81  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany               Hornell                   9.42   10   
  2 Keegan Foote                 Hornell                  10.26    8   
  3 Fabian Vazquez               Batavia                  10.40    6   
  4 Austin Biggins               LeRoy                    11.51    5   
  5 Tyler Umlauf                 Batavia                  12.80    4   
  6 Michael Marchese             Batavia                  12.81    3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        2:09.02   10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 2:10.33    8   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:32.79   10   
  2 Batavia  'D'                                        5:02.53    8   
  3 Honeoye Central  'C'                                5:08.68    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       12:12.75   10   
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mekhi Pask-Richardson        Batavia                4-02.00   10   
  2 Lucas Crater                 Batavia                4-00.00    8   
  3 Tyler Umlauf                 Batavia                3-08.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Teresi                  McQuaid Jesu          15-09.50   10   
  2 Colin Dunn                   Batavia               15-06.00    8   
  3 Mark McCleary                Uprep Roches          15-00.00    6   
  4 Sean Riley                   Aquinas Inst          14-11.25    5   
  5 Keegan Foote                 Hornell               14-09.50    4   
  6 Josh Harrison                Wayne Centra          13-02.75    3   
  7 Aiden Anderson               Batavia               12-08.75    2   
  8 Michael Gorsky               Wayne Centra          11-07.25    1   
  9 Josh Tardy                   Byron-Bergen          11-01.50  
 10 Erik Schwab                  LeRoy                 10-08.50  
 10 George Privitera             Webster Schr          10-08.50  
 12 Logan Acor                   Hornell               10-06.50  
 13 Ethan Le                     Honeoye Cent           9-09.75  
 14 Tyler Lense                  Webster Schr           9-08.25  
 15 Matei Jucan                  McQuaid Jesu           8-10.75  
 16 Nick Hallett                 Honeoye Cent           8-06.50  
 17 Trevor Payne                 Hornell                7-08.00  
 18 Ted Cooney                   Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
 19 Donovan Broughton            Hornell                7-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany               Hornell               31-04.50   10   
  2 Connor Jantzi                Wayne Centra          30-10.25    8   
  3 Lucas Crater                 Batavia               27-10.00    6   
  4 Michael Gorsky               Wayne Centra          27-07.50    5   
  5 David Merrell                Wayne Centra          26-11.75    4   
  6 Dominic Grillo               Batavia               26-04.00    3   
  7 Austin Biggins               LeRoy                 26-01.75    2   
  8 Chris Morse                  Honeoye Cent          21-08.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austyn Fernandez             Batavia               36-11.00   10   
  2 Cory McDonald                Batavia               35-11.25    8   
  3 Lloyd Kinnicutt              Wellsville            32-05.50    6   
  4 Gunnar Bolton                Webster Schr          31-11.50    5   
  5 Nick Ricotta                 Webster Schr          28-04.25    4   
  6 Luke Geiger                  Batavia               23-08.00    3   
  7 Daniel Saeva                 Batavia               23-03.00    2   
  8 Dasani Trusdale              Batavia               23-00.25    1   
  9 Adriel Molina                Aquinas Inst          21-10.50  
 10 John Breedy                  Aquinas Inst          21-00.50  
 11 Santino Cangialosi           Aquinas Inst          20-07.50  
 12 Ethan Sheilds                Romulus               20-06.50  
 13 James Crawford               Newark                19-03.50  
 14 Dante Appollonio             Bishop Kearn          18-03.75  
 
                 Women - AB - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     125.50     2) Pittsford Sutherland       92   
    3) Rush-Henrietta              70.50     4) Penfield                   65   
    5) Mercy                       55        6) Pittsford Mendon           53   
    7) Spencerport                 35        8) Gates-Chili                28   
    9) Fairport                    25       10) Churchville-Chili          22   
   11) Victor Central              17       12) Brighton                   10   
   12) Webster Thomas              10       14) Brockport                   8.50
   15) Greece Arcadia               6       16) Greece Athena               5   
   16) East                         5       18) Eastridge                   4   
   19) Irondequoit                  2.50    20) Webster Schroeder           2   
 
                 Women - CD - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     95        2) Wayne Central              50   
    3) Franklin                    39        4) LeRoy                      38   
    5) Waterloo                    35        6) Mynderse Academy           34   
    7) Midlakes                    32        8) Sodus Central              31   
    9) East Rochester              29       10) Newark                     24   
   10) Red Jacket                  24       12) Marcus Whitman             20   
   12) Hornell                     20       14) Aquinas Institute          12   
   15) Greece Odyssey              10       16) Honeoye Central             8   
   17) Notre Dame-Batavia           5       18) Palmyra-Macedon             1   
 
              Women - Modified - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    106        2) Aquinas Institute          54   
    3) LeRoy                       42        4) Northstar Christian        31   
    5) Honeoye Central             29        6) Palmyra-Macedon            23   
    6) Webster Schroeder           23        8) Arkport/Canaseraga         20   
    9) Wayne Central               19       10) Mercy                      13   
   10) Bishop Kearney              13       12) Hornell                    12   
   13) Waterloo                    11       14) Eastridge                   6   
   14) East                         6       16) Sodus Central               4   
 
                  Men - AB - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              90.50     2) McQuaid Jesuit             85   
    3) Fairport                    58        4) Gates-Chili                50.50
    5) Churchville-Chili           50.25     6) Greece Arcadia             45.75
    7) Brockport                   45.50     8) Pittsford Sutherland       31   
    9) Brighton                    30.75    10) Penfield                   30   
   11) Eastridge                   24.50    12) East                       17   
   13) Spencerport                 16       14) Pittsford Mendon           10   
   14) Webster Schroeder           10       16) Greece Athena               8   
   17) Victor Central               7.25    18) Hilton                      7   
 
                  Men - CD - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    112        2) UPrep Rochester            62   
    3) Honeoye Central             51        4) Waterloo                   47   
    5) LeRoy                       44        6) Sodus Central              38   
    7) East Rochester              32        8) Wayne Central              30   
    8) Greece Olympia              30       10) Franklin                   23   
   11) Marcus Whitman              21       12) Red Jacket                 16   
   13) Greece Odyssey              15       14) Midlakes                   12   
   15) Hornell                     11       16) Gananda                     7   
   17) Notre Dame-Batavia           5       17) Palmyra-Macedon             5   
   19) Romulus                      3       20) Mynderse Academy            1   
 
               Men - Modified - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    129        2) McQuaid Jesuit            114   
    3) Wayne Central               45        4) Hornell                    35   
    5) Aquinas Institute           22        6) Honeoye Central            17   
    7) Webster Schroeder           15        8) Waterloo                   13   
    9) LeRoy                       11       10) UPrep Rochester            10   
   11) Wellsville                   6       12) Palmyra-Macedon             5   
   13) Newark                       1       13) East                        1