Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 10:05 PM
                         RWTL - Class A/D - 1/20/2018                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Taylor             10 Churchville-              7.57   1 
  2 Smith, Jasmine            10 Northstar Ch              7.59   1 
  3 Whyte, Leilani             9 Churchville-              7.69   1 
  4 Paul, Emily               11 Red Creek                 7.77   1 
  5 Reed, Chivonna            11 Fairport                  7.79   3 
  6 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr              7.84   1 
  7 Damico, Olivia            10 Victor Centr              7.87   2 
  8 Johnson, Cheterria        11 Edison Tech               7.89   2 
  9 Oakley, Jalah             10 Edison Tech               7.90   3 
 10 Mason, Juanna             12 Edison Tech               7.92   1 
 11 Siriphanthong, Crystal    10 Churchville-              7.93   2 
 12 Hurtado, Andrea            8 Williamson C              7.95   2 
 13 Boulter, Paige            10 Webster Thom              7.95   1 
 14 Smout, Haley              11 Churchville-              7.97   3 
 15 Vahl, Tori                10 Webster Thom              7.98   2 
 16 Rhone, Jaylen              9 Northstar Ch              7.99   3 
 17 Bolling, Nijayha           9 Edison Tech               8.00   2 
 18 Munding, Mary             11 Churchville-              8.02   2 
 19 Reid, Kandace             12 Irondequoit               8.03   3 
 20 Vargas, Adamaryz          11 Hilton                    8.04   3 
 21 Cross, Isabella           10 Churchville-              8.04   4 
 22 Urban, Sarah              11 Victor Centr              8.05   4 
 23 Cosman, Katie             10 Honeoye Cent              8.05   6 
 24 Kamagate, RoseAnn         10 Hilton                    8.06   4 
 25 White, Tierra             12 School witho              8.07   3 
 25 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                    8.07   4 
 27 Elliott, Payton           12 Victor Centr              8.08   5 
 28 DiLiberto, Hannah         12 Webster Schr              8.11   7 
 29 Shepard, Kamaria          10 Brighton                  8.12   3 
 30 Klimow, Julianna          10 Webster Thom              8.14   5 
 31 Khasidis, Yvonne           9 Edison Tech               8.15   5 
 32 Overton, Qiyamah          11 Edison Tech               8.17   1 
 33 Piazza, Gianna            11 Webster Thom              8.17   4 
 33 Myrthll, Ella             12 Charles Finn              8.17   7 
 35 Maxwell, Kayla             9 Fairport                  8.18   5 
 36 Singletary, Zachaiah       9 East Rochest              8.19   6 
 37 Hardy, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.23   6 
 38 Buddendeck, Audrey        10 Webster Thom              8.26   5 
 39 Groom, Charlotte          11 Lyons                     8.33   7 
 40 Gillam, Toddiya           11 Edison Tech               8.33   6 
 41 Starkes, Breaziah         11 Rochester Pr              8.34   5 
 42 Dweh, Joyce                9 Rochester Pr              8.36   6 
 43 Dumitrescu, Samantha      10 Webster Schr              8.36   8 
 44 Green, Emily               9 Honeoye Cent              8.37   7 
 45 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                    8.39   6 
 46 Gray, Tai'Jinae            7 East Rochest              8.39   8 
 47 Powers, Maise             11 Clyde-Savann              8.40   5 
 48 Cole, Autumn               9 North Rose-W              8.41   5 
 49 Reid, Mekaia              10 Webster Thom              8.42   6 
 50 Dertinger, Mary            9 Victor Centr              8.44   7 
 51 Zlbol, Grace              10 North Rose-W              8.48   7 
 52 Davidson, Jaisona         10 Edison Tech               8.49   7 
 53 Edwards, Sommer           12 Hilton                    8.49   2 
 54 Richardson, Taylor         9 Lyons                     8.53   8 
 55 DeVito, Jenna             10 Rush-Henriet              8.59   9 
 56 Cole, Stephanie           12 Red Creek                 8.67   9 
 57 Shaffer, Caitlin          11 Lyons                     8.68  10 
 58 Roan, Kqueens              9 Rochester Pr              8.70   9 
 59 Lewis, Aundrea            12 North Rose-W              8.76   9 
 60 Hullings, Gracie          12 Marcus Whitm              8.81  10 
 61 Boon, Brianna             11 Bishop Kearn              8.84  10 
 62 Reale, Adeline            12 Lyons                     8.90  11 
 63 Dweh, Joycelyn            11 Rochester Pr              8.93   9 
 64 Willock, Amber            10 Edison Tech               8.96  11 
 65 Carney, Mackenzie         11 Webster Schr              9.01   9 
 66 Wilson, India             10 Edison Tech               9.02  10 
 67 Harris, Serenity          10 Edison Tech               9.03  11 
 68 Love, Janiya              10 Rochester Pr              9.10  11 
 69 Sylar, Javia              11 Rochester Pr              9.12  11 
 70 Johnson, Jamese           10 Edison Tech               9.24  12 
 71 Jones, Kaz                12 South Seneca              9.37  12 
 72 Riveria, Yaz              10 South Seneca              9.50  11 
 -- Dupre, Aleah               8 Gates-Chili                 FS   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Rena                12 Brighton                 43.31   1 
  2 Monroe, Shelby            10 Northstar Ch             43.75   1 
  3 Bisciotti, Victoria       11 Hilton                   43.82   1 
  4 Allen, Taylor             10 Churchville-             43.95   1 
  5 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  10 Irondequoit              44.35   3 
  6 Urban, Sarah              11 Victor Centr             44.56   1 
  7 Sandlin, Destiny          12 Irondequoit              45.23   3 
  8 Johnson, Cheterria        11 Edison Tech              45.39   2 
  9 Brezinski, Araya          10 Red Creek                45.45   4 
 10 Wright, Trinity           11 Edison Tech              45.62   2 
 11 DiLiberto, Hannah         12 Webster Schr             46.07   2 
 12 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      12 Red Jacket               46.16   3 
 13 Mason, Juanna             12 Edison Tech              46.53   2 
 14 White, Tierra             12 School witho             46.66   3 
 15 Khasidis, Yvonne           9 Edison Tech              46.77   4 
 16 Hurtado, Andrea            8 Williamson C             46.82   4 
 17 Hodgson, Rachael          12 Hilton                   46.94   2 
 18 Dittman, Alexandra        11 Hilton                   46.95   2 
 19 Brooks, Jaznai            11 Edison Tech              46.98   4 
 20 Dukes, Autumn             11 Gates-Chili              47.20   7 
 21 Sachitella, Quentin       11 Honeoye Cent             47.23   4 
 22 Singletary, Zachaiah       9 East Rochest             47.33   6 
 23 Schillinger, Emily        11 Rush-Henriet             47.64   6 
 24 Cross, Isabella           10 Churchville-             47.71   4 
 25 Reid, Mekaia              10 Webster Thom             47.79   5 
 26 Siriphanthong, Crystal    10 Churchville-             47.92   3 
 27 Gray, Tai'Jinae            7 East Rochest             47.97   5 
 28 Myrthll, Ella             12 Charles Finn             48.32   6 
 29 Rowe, Cameron             11 Fairport                 48.47   6 
 30 Starkes, Breaziah         11 Rochester Pr             48.50   8 
 31 Overton, Qiyamah          11 Edison Tech              48.56   9 
 32 Dweh, Joyce                9 Rochester Pr             48.58   8 
 33 Ahmed, Zuhal              10 Edison Tech              48.63   3 
 34 Oakley, Jalah             10 Edison Tech              49.19   7 
 35 Pullyblank, Jordyn         9 Rush-Henriet             49.28   8 
 36 Lewis, Aundrea            12 North Rose-W             49.50   7 
 37 Powers, Maise             11 Clyde-Savann             49.61   6 
 38 Groom, Charlotte          11 Lyons                    49.74   5 
 39 Roan, Kqueens              9 Rochester Pr             49.80   9 
 40 Boykin, Triniti           12 North Rose-W             50.67  10 
 41 Richardson, Taylor         9 Lyons                    50.92   8 
 42 Mathews, Jenna            11 Fairport                 51.01   8 
 43 Schultz, Taylor           11 Honeoye Cent             51.37   7 
 44 Richardson, Morgan        10 Lyons                    51.54   9 
 45 Dertinger, Mary            9 Victor Centr             52.08   7 
 46 Davidson, Jaisona         10 Edison Tech              52.09   9 
 47 Sylar, Javia              11 Rochester Pr             53.46   9 
 48 Brock, Essence            11 Edison Tech              54.01  11 
 49 Wilson, India             10 Edison Tech              54.10  10 
 50 Nieves, Destiny            9 Edison Tech              55.22  10 
 51 Harris, Serenity          10 Edison Tech              55.50  10 
 52 Klem, Danielle            10 Avoca                    55.54  11 
 53 Willock, Amber            10 Edison Tech              56.49  11 
 54 Johnson, Jamese           10 Edison Tech              57.52  11 
 55 Weaver, Najai             12 Edison Tech              58.09   7 
 56 Demarco, Cami             10 South Seneca           1:04.03  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Maddy              10 Hilton                 1:38.87   1 
  2 Lind, Paige               10 Victor Centr           1:40.13   1 
  3 Sandlin, Destiny          12 Irondequoit            1:49.19   1 
  4 Mason, Riley               8 Hilton                 1:49.36   1 
  5 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Honeoye Cent           1:49.75   1 
  6 Brooks, Jaznai            11 Edison Tech            1:50.30   1 
  7 Elliott, Payton           12 Victor Centr           1:50.56   1 
  8 Fee, Madalenn              8 Red Jacket             1:53.12   2 
  9 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  10 Irondequoit            1:53.71   2 
 10 Carney, Mackenzie         11 Webster Schr           1:53.73   2 
 11 Ahmed, Zuhal              10 Edison Tech            1:54.34   2 
 12 Adams, Morgan              9 Hilton                 1:55.86   1 
 13 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai  12 Bishop Kearn           1:55.96   3 
 14 Brown, Joanna             12 Red Creek              1:57.57   3 
 15 Russell, Morgan            9 East Rochest           1:58.16   2 
 16 Kacur, Quinn               9 LeRoy                  1:58.19   2 
 17 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitm           1:58.69   2 
 18 Schultz, Danielle          9 Honeoye Cent           1:59.71   4 
 19 Secor, Julia              11 Clyde-Savann           1:59.72   3 
 20 Gillette, Audrey           9 Honeoye Cent           2:00.82   3 
 21 Goebel, Kristen           12 Victor Centr           2:00.94   3 
 22 Dickson, Samantha         11 Bishop Kearn           2:01.45   3 
 23 Nowak, Kaitlyn             9 Webster Schr           2:01.58   2 
 24 Marino, Claire            11 Victor Centr           2:01.75   3 
 25 Cole, Stephanie           12 Red Creek              2:02.13   4 
 26 Kier, Summer              10 East Rochest           2:02.34   3 
 27 Baptiste, Anaya            9 Northstar Ch           2:13.38   4 
 28 Evans, Tyler              10 Red Creek              2:14.11   4 
 29 Brock, Essence            11 Edison Tech            2:19.50   4 
 30 Fuentes, Yarielys         10 Rochester Pr           2:28.15   4 
 31 Galbraith, Laura          11 Lyons                  2:39.96   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quayle, Kyilee            12 Churchville-           3:22.03   1 
  2 Reigle, Alison            10 Hilton                 3:24.31   1 
  3 Gould, Leigha             10 Webster Schr           3:24.60   1 
  4 Carney, Adelyn            10 Webster Schr           3:25.09   1 
  5 Pauly, Melissa            10 Hilton                 3:25.95   1 
  6 Carbajal, Samantha        11 Sodus Centra           3:28.94   1 
  7 Walker, Brianna           12 Webster Schr           3:31.10   1 
  8 Glavin, Shauna            12 Hilton                 3:32.36   1 
  9 Lucyshyn, Zoe             10 Churchville-           3:34.38   2 
 10 Hough, Amanda             11 Hilton                 3:34.95   1 
 11 Rollins, Erin             11 Geneseo                3:35.55   2 
 12 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  3:36.09   1 
 13 Chatterton, Alexis        10 Hilton                 3:37.16   1 
 14 Insalaco, Ripley          11 East Rochest           3:38.70   2 
 15 Davis, Elena              12 Irondequoit            3:46.69   2 
 16 DeFeo, Bella              10 North Rose-W           4:00.62   2 
 17 Rice, Megan               11 Clyde-Savann           4:01.87   2 
 18 Goldthwait, Dainaira       9 Red Creek              4:23.41   2 
 19 Washington, Jahneyce       9 Rochester Pr           4:30.24   2 
 20 Randall, Rebecca          12 Prattsburgh            4:30.96   2 
 21 Barley, Elizabeth         12 Avoca                  4:34.38   2 
 22 Evans, Tyler              10 Red Creek              4:42.05   2 
 23 Johnson, Aaliyah           9 Rochester Pr           4:43.20   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Antonini, Sabrina          9 Hilton                 5:13.92   1 
  2 Zambuto, Jennifer         11 Churchville-           5:22.80   1 
  3 Witt, Laura               10 Webster Thom           5:23.03   1 
  4 Carbajal, Samantha        11 Sodus Centra           5:34.25   1 
  5 Opett, Alicia             11 Bishop Kearn           5:36.33   1 
  6 Ramsey, Elizabeth         11 Webster Schr           5:37.43   1 
  7 Evarts, Morgan            12 Avoca                  5:42.04   1 
  8 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitm           5:51.99   2 
  9 Dalheim, Alaina           11 Geneseo                5:57.69   2 
 10 Brown, Joanna             12 Red Creek              6:00.63   2 
 11 Marciano, Rebecca         12 Victor Centr           6:05.81   2 
 12 Van Duyne, Hope           11 Sodus Centra           6:07.04   2 
 13 Hanning, Liliana          10 Bishop Kearn           6:28.00   2 
 14 Cabrera Maya, Coral       10 Northstar Ch           6:55.58   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Honeoye Cent          11:28.72  
  2 Tytler, Candace            8 Irondequoit           11:47.48  
  3 Brown, Elisabeth          11 Webster Thom          11:58.67  
  4 Wessman, Elizabeth         9 Hilton                12:17.57  
  5 Davis, Elena              12 Irondequoit           12:18.41  
  6 Evarts, Morgan            12 Avoca                 12:22.34  
  7 Sawyer, Alison             9 Red Creek             12:29.61  
  8 Johnson, Riley            11 Hilton                12:30.97  
  9 Gillette, Audrey           9 Honeoye Cent          12:32.76  
 10 Dunning, Jayelle           9 Williamson C          12:33.54  
 11 Elias, Paige               9 East Rochest          12:40.83  
 12 Kean, Sammie              12 Red Jacket            12:49.60  
 13 Van Duyne, Hope           11 Sodus Centra          13:16.35  
 14 Hanning, Liliana          10 Bishop Kearn          13:23.00  
 15 Bottcher, Jenna            9 Bishop Kearn          14:25.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               10 Hilton                    8.50   1 
  2 Feder, Allison            12 Fairport                  9.30   1 
  3 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                     9.49   1 
  4 Konstantinou, Sophia       9 Williamson C              9.67   1 
  5 Burr, Cianna               8 Sodus Centra              9.85   2 
  6 Fair, Arianna             12 Hilton                    9.90   2 
  7 Kolaczyk, Kiara           12 Victor Centr             10.04   2 
  8 Reed, Chivonna            11 Fairport                 10.17   2 
  9 Cusimano, Alyssa          11 Hilton                   10.26   2 
 10 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra             10.28   3 
 11 Mullen, Reilly            12 Hilton                   10.30   3 
 12 Allen, Dyonte             11 Gates-Chili              10.31   1 
 13 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                   10.36   3 
 14 Hubbard, Julia            11 South Seneca             10.42   2 
 15 Miller, Grace             10 Warsaw                   10.57   3 
 16 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr             10.77   3 
 17 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      12 Red Jacket               10.79   1 
 18 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C             10.80   4 
 19 Rowe, Cameron             11 Fairport                 10.81   3 
 20 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr             10.97   4 
 21 Natrigo, Sabrina           8 Sodus Centra             11.16   4 
 22 Jacque, SherDavesia       12 Gates-Chili              11.47   1 
 23 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C             11.76   4 
 24 McCullough, Janai          9 East Rochest             13.49   4 
 -- Dittman, Alexandra        11 Hilton                      FS   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:52.31   1 
     1) Burrows, Kassidy 10             2) Kitterman, Grace 10            
     3) Roth, Rebecca 12                4) Dertinger, Mary 9              
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:52.51   1 
     1) Dees, Anaya 10                  2) Edwards, Sommer 12             
     3) Vargas, Adamaryz 11             4) Bisciotti, Victoria 11         
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:54.63   1 
     1) Allen, Taylor 10                2) Cross, Isabella 10             
     3) Allchin, Abigail 9              4) Siriphanthong, Crystal 10      
  4 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:56.50   2 
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:56.99   1 
     1) Rhone, Jaylen 9                 2) Smith, Jasmine 10              
     3) Baptiste, Anaya 9               4) Monroe, Shelby 10              
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:58.30   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:58.53   1 
     1) Sage, Mackenzie 10              2) Lawson, Erika 9                
     3) Dumitrescu, Samantha 10         4) Spronz, Lela 9                 
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:58.78   2 
     1) McCarthy, Tyia 11               2) Gilley, Mae 11                 
     3) Hurtado, Andrea 8               4) Bishop, Brooke 11              
  9 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:59.52   2 
     1) Vahl, Tori 10                   2) Reid, Mekaia 10                
     3) Piazza, Gianna 11               4) Boulter, Paige 10              
 10 Hilton  'B'                                         2:02.33   2 
     1) Hodgson, Rachael 12             2) Cusimano, Alyssa 11            
     3) Fair, Arianna 12                4) Kamagate, RoseAnn 10           
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:04.62   3 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          2:06.46   2 
 13 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:07.99   2 
     1) Burr, Cianna 8                  2) Allen, Jenna 8                 
     3) Natrigo, Sabrina 8              4) Carbajal, Samantha 11          
 14 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:11.14   3 
     1) O'Connor, Lauren 11             2) Hullings, Gracie 12            
     3) Harford, Allie 11               4) MacDowell, Emma 11             
 15 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:15.20   3 
 16 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:16.42   3 
     1) Evans, Tyler 10                 2) Mayville, Kirsten 9            
     3) Denny, Carson 9                 4) Cole, Stephanie 12             
 17 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:16.84   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:28.52   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:35.52   1 
     1) Allen, Dyonte 11                2) Jacque, SherDavesia 12         
     3) Dukes, Autumn 11                4) Quan, Julia 11                 
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:42.82   1 
     1) Brezinski, Araya 10             2) Brown, Joanna 12               
     3) Paul, Emily 11                  4) Malueg, Megan 12               
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:56.46   1 
     1) Green, Emily 9                  2) Schultz, Taylor 11             
     3) Sachitella, Quentin 11          4) Cosman, Katie 10               
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:57.50   2 
     1) Wessman, Elizabeth 9            2) Antonini, Sabrina 9            
     3) Hough, Amanda 11                4) Adams, Morgan 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:35.98  
     1) Mason, Maddy 10                 2) Mason, Riley 8                 
     3) Chatterton, Alexis 10           4) Lombardo, Alyssa 10            
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:56.17  
     1) Carney, Adelyn 10               2) Walker, Brianna 12             
     3) Gould, Leigha 10                4) Carney, Mackenzie 11           
  3 Hilton  'B'                                        11:08.51  
     1) Dittman, Alexandra 11           2) Glavin, Shauna 12              
     3) Reigle, Alison 10               4) Pauly, Melissa 10              
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:22.89  
  5 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:34.21  
     1) Dunning, Jayelle 9              2) Konstantinou, Irini 11         
     3) Konstantinou, Sophia 9          4) Bishop, Brooke 11              
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                11:43.64  
     1) Elias, Paige 9                  2) Kier, Summer 10                
     3) Insalaco, Ripley 11             4) Russell, Morgan 9              
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                         11:43.92  
     1) Cassidy, Delcina 9              2) Cone, McKenna 11               
     3) Kacur, Courtney 9               4) Kacur, Quinn 9                 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:55.74  
     1) Green, Emily 9                  2) Robinson, Brooke 12            
     3) Gillette, Audrey 9              4) Schultz, Danielle 9            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Rebecca             12 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
  2 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
  3 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  4-10.00  
  4 Harman, Paige              9 Fairport               4-08.00  
  5 Dawson, Sam               10 South Seneca           4-03.00  
  5 Hullings, Gracie          12 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00  
  5 Button, Kaelyn            11 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
  5 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C           4-03.00  
  5 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
  5 Robinson, Brooke          12 Honeoye Cent           4-03.00  
 -- Butler, Savannah          12 South Seneca                NH  
 -- Dupre, Aleah               8 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Curley, Courtney          10 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Barley, Elizabeth         12 Avoca                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cappiello, Julia          12 Hilton                10-00.00  
  2 Reigle, Laura              8 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  4 Muckey, Mackenzie         11 Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
  4 Cavuoto, Alyssa           12 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  4 Damico, Olivia            10 Victor Centr           7-09.00  
  7 Lind, Paige               10 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
  7 Nagy, Sierra              12 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
  7 Stolberg, Taylor          12 Brighton               7-00.00  
  7 Mitchell, Reegan          12 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
 11 Burr, Cianna               8 Sodus Centra           6-03.00  
 11 Aratari, Marissa          11 Webster Schr           6-03.00  
 11 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Williamson C           6-03.00  
 14 Jones, Kaz                12 South Seneca           5-06.00  
 14 Schultz, Taylor           11 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 14 Thomas, Kate              12 Geneseo                5-06.00  
 -- Sachitella, Quentin       11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek             16-02.00  
  2 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                 15-09.50  
  3 Vahl, Tori                10 Webster Thom          15-07.00  
  3 Reid, Rena                12 Brighton              15-07.00  
  5 LeClaire, Katie           10 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
  6 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr          15-06.00  
  7 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                15-02.75  
  8 Kolaczyk, Kiara           12 Victor Centr          15-02.25  
  9 Kuras, Julie              11 Warsaw                15-02.00  
 10 Maxwell, Kayla             9 Fairport              15-01.00  
 11 Todd, Lydia               11 Churchville-          14-10.75  
 11 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton              14-10.75  
 13 McCarthy, Tyia            11 Williamson C          14-08.75  
 14 Sage, Mackenzie           10 Webster Schr          14-08.00  
 15 Fee, Madalenn              8 Red Jacket            14-07.50  
 16 Reid, Kandace             12 Irondequoit           14-05.75  
 16 Paul, Emily               11 Red Creek             14-05.75  
 18 Miller, Grace             10 Warsaw                14-05.25  
 19 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr          14-04.00  
 20 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C          14-03.75  
 20 DeVito, Jenna             10 Rush-Henriet          14-03.75  
 22 Schillinger, Emily        11 Rush-Henriet          14-03.00  
 23 Dumitrescu, Samantha      10 Webster Schr          14-02.25  
 24 Quan, Anna                10 Gates-Chili           14-00.75  
 25 Porter, Isabelle          11 Red Jacket            14-00.50  
 26 Gillam, Toddiya           11 Edison Tech           13-11.50  
 27 Harman, Paige              9 Fairport              13-11.00  
 28 Pullyblank, Jordyn         9 Rush-Henriet          13-09.75  
 29 Motsay, Madalyn           12 Churchville-          13-09.25  
 30 Hughes, Elaina             9 Rush-Henriet          13-07.75  
 31 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitm          13-07.50  
 32 Denny, Carson              9 Red Creek             13-04.75  
 33 Howard, Khiara            10 Webster Schr          13-04.50  
 34 Kacur, Quinn               9 LeRoy                 13-04.25  
 35 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr          13-04.00  
 36 Hume, Natalia              9 Webster Schr          13-02.75  
 37 Shaffer, Caitlin          11 Lyons                 13-02.00  
 38 Brezinski, Araya          10 Red Creek             13-00.50  
 39 Wojtas, Abbie             11 Webster Schr          13-00.25  
 40 Hardy, Morgan             10 Webster Thom          12-10.00  
 41 Werner, Rachel            11 Warsaw                12-07.50  
 42 Butler, Savannah          12 South Seneca          12-04.50  
 42 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy                 12-04.50  
 44 Mathews, Jenna            11 Fairport              12-04.25  
 45 Natrigo, Sabrina           8 Sodus Centra          11-09.50  
 46 Klem, Danielle            10 Avoca                 11-06.00  
 47 Alfatawwi, Semma           9 Victor Centr          11-04.75  
 48 DeCracker, Hannah         11 Lyons                 10-09.75  
 49 Grasso, Mary              11 Lyons                  9-08.50  
 50 Randall, Rebecca          12 Prattsburgh            8-09.25  
 -- Higgins, Melanie          11 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Cosman, Katie             10 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               10 Hilton                38-05.50  
  2 Jacque, SherDavesia       12 Gates-Chili           34-10.50  
  3 Quan, Anna                10 Gates-Chili           33-09.00  
  4 Kolaczyk, Kiara           12 Victor Centr          32-11.00  
  5 McCarthy, Tyia            11 Williamson C          32-07.00  
  6 Hughes, Elaina             9 Rush-Henriet          32-04.50  
  7 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek             32-04.00  
  8 Quan, Julia               11 Gates-Chili           32-01.00  
  9 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton              31-07.00  
 10 LeClaire, Katie           10 Webster Schr          31-05.75  
 11 Hubbard, Julia            11 South Seneca          31-05.50  
 11 Sage, Mackenzie           10 Webster Schr          31-05.50  
 13 Porter, Isabelle          11 Red Jacket            31-00.00  
 14 Dukes, Autumn             11 Gates-Chili           30-09.00  
 15 Kuras, Julie              11 Warsaw                30-04.00  
 16 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr          29-10.00  
 17 Klimow, Julianna          10 Webster Thom          29-06.50  
 18 VanWaes, Cassidy          10 Clyde-Savann          29-02.25  
 19 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy                 29-00.50  
 20 Mullen, Reilly            12 Hilton                29-00.00  
 21 Sliker, Makenzie          11 Webster Schr          28-10.50  
 22 Vogler, Olivia            11 Irondequoit           28-09.00  
 23 Motsay, Madalyn           12 Churchville-          28-08.00  
 24 McIntyre, McKenzie        12 Red Creek             28-07.00  
 25 Denny, Carson              9 Red Creek             28-05.00  
 25 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C          28-05.00  
 27 Higgins, Melanie          11 Lyons                 28-02.00  
 27 Werner, Rachel            11 Warsaw                28-02.00  
 29 Alfatawwi, Semma           9 Victor Centr          27-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          12 Warsaw                37-04.25  
  2 Dillman, Sydney           12 Victor Centr          31-02.25  
  3 Bowen, Emma               10 Clyde-Savann          30-07.75  
  4 Koonmen, Rachel           10 Fairport              30-02.50  
  5 North, Rylee              11 Red Jacket            29-11.75  
  6 Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm          29-05.00  
  7 Curtis, Jillian            9 LeRoy                 29-00.75  
  8 Ricotta, Michelina        11 Webster Schr          28-01.00  
  9 Hyman, Alyse              11 Warsaw                27-10.00  
 10 Nellis, Kayla             12 Hilton                27-09.50  
 11 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             27-09.00  
 12 Russotti, Michelle        10 Bishop Kearn          27-08.75  
 13 Elliott, Jennifer         12 Clyde-Savann          27-03.00  
 14 Britton, Alana            11 Brighton              27-02.25  
 15 Biehl, Mollie             12 Red Jacket            26-08.00  
 16 Marion, Sam               10 South Seneca          26-01.50  
 17 Gerringer, Meghan         12 LeRoy                 25-11.50  
 18 Skolnick, Rebecca         12 Fairport              25-08.00  
 19 Peck, Taylor              12 Notre Dame-B          25-06.00  
 20 O'Connor, Taylor          12 Churchville-          25-03.50  
 21 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       12 Victor Centr          24-09.00  
 22 Johnson, Na'Imah          12 Irondequoit           24-07.50  
 23 Strobel, Skyler           11 Red Creek             24-06.50  
 24 Werner, Leia              10 Warsaw                24-03.75  
 25 Belmont, Abby             10 Fairport              24-03.50  
 26 Card, Kayla               12 Honeoye Cent          24-01.50  
 27 Reeves, Autumn            11 East Rochest          24-00.00  
 28 Witters, Christina        11 Webster Schr          23-11.50  
 29 Miles, Emily              12 Honeoye Cent          23-10.75  
 30 DiSanto, Hailey           10 Lyons                 23-08.50  
 31 Kio, Tanglean             10 South Seneca          23-03.50  
 32 Kurz, Anna                11 Bishop Kearn          23-01.75  
 33 Alexanian, Kenzie         11 Lyons                 22-11.50  
 34 Tarricone, Kiara          12 Rush-Henriet          22-06.50  
 35 Trejo, Nadia              12 North Rose-W          20-10.50  
 36 Lepper, Mykela            12 Red Creek             18-11.50  
 37 Burrows, Serena           11 Rochester Pr          14-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          12 Warsaw                47-01.00  
  2 Werner, Leia              10 Warsaw                37-04.50  
  3 Dillman, Sydney           12 Victor Centr          33-08.00  
  4 Nellis, Kayla             12 Hilton                33-04.00  
  5 Reeves, Autumn            11 East Rochest          31-03.00  
  6 North, Rylee              11 Red Jacket            31-00.00  
  7 Peck, Taylor              12 Notre Dame-B          30-06.00  
  8 Britton, Alana            11 Brighton              30-03.25  
  9 Witters, Christina        11 Webster Schr          29-08.25  
 10 Tarricone, Kiara          12 Rush-Henriet          28-00.25  
 11 O'Connor, Taylor          12 Churchville-          27-11.50  
 12 Koonmen, Rachel           10 Fairport              27-11.25  
 13 Bowen, Emma               10 Clyde-Savann          27-08.75  
 14 Hyman, Alyse              11 Warsaw                27-07.00  
 15 Skolnick, Rebecca         12 Fairport              27-00.50  
 16 Strobel, Skyler           11 Red Creek             26-10.25  
 17 Gerringer, Meghan         12 LeRoy                 25-04.00  
 18 Miles, Emily              12 Honeoye Cent          25-03.50  
 19 Vereen, Kayla             12 Red Creek             24-08.50  
 20 Curtis, Jillian            9 LeRoy                 24-00.50  
 21 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             23-10.50  
 21 Alexanian, Kenzie         11 Lyons                 23-10.50  
 23 Prosser, Shayla           11 Lyons                 22-10.50  
 24 Pomerleau, Nicole          9 Webster Schr          22-07.00  
 25 Elliott, Jennifer         12 Clyde-Savann          22-04.00  
 26 Biehl, Mollie             12 Red Jacket            22-02.00  
 27 Card, Kayla               12 Honeoye Cent          19-07.50  
 28 Marion, Sam               10 South Seneca          18-02.00  
 29 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       12 Victor Centr          17-11.00  
 30 Austin, Shaylin           10 South Seneca          16-03.00  
 -- Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, Alyssa        10 Red Creek              7:55.63  
  2 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitm           8:40.88  
  3 Robinson, Brooke          12 Honeoye Cent           8:52.00  
  4 Pellegrino, Kyra           7 Gates-Chili            8:54.79  
  5 Mayville, Kirsten          9 Red Creek              9:07.17  
  6 Holt, Lily                11 Hilton                 9:33.34  
  7 Fisher, Savannah           9 Williamson C          10:54.85  
  8 Crymer, Taitum            10 Red Creek             11:46.82  
  9 Claffey, Kaia             11 Bishop Kearn          11:52.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wachholder, Carson        12 Geneseo                   6.77   1 
  2 Johnson, Jahlique          9 Bishop Kearn              6.82   1 
  3 Nesmith, Jarron           11 Churchville-              6.83   1 
  4 Rattray, Jaydon           12 Clyde-Savann              6.88   1 
  5 O'Brochta, Nate           11 Avoca                     6.91   1 
  6 Walker, Willie            10 Rush-Henriet              6.93   3 
  7 Crockton, Jason           11 Rochester Pr              6.98   2 
  8 Dean, Jonah               11 Webster Thom              7.00   1 
  9 Dailey, Kelvin            11 Rochester Pr              7.03   2 
 10 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochest              7.11   3 
 11 Cromartie, Tyre           11 Sodus Centra              7.12   3 
 12 Harris, Casey             12 Hilton                    7.14   3 
 13 Fisler, Ben               12 Webster Thom              7.14   2 
 14 Kubissa, Gabe             12 Clyde-Savann              7.15   2 
 15 Kemedjio, Edwards         11 Webster Schr              7.16   2 
 16 Benard Jr, Shawn          10 Edison Tech               7.17   3 
 17 Lunn, Justin              11 Webster Schr              7.18   5 
 18 Carey, Gavin              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.19   7 
 19 Bantel, Ryan              11 Lyons                     7.19   6 
 20 Leonard, Kaden             9 Webster Schr              7.20   3 
 21 Sanders, Jacai            10 Bishop Kearn              7.20   4 
 22 Tracey, Ethan             12 Irondequoit               7.20   2 
 23 Reppert, Austin           12 Avoca                     7.21   4 
 24 Moorer, Nehemiah          10 Rochester Pr              7.22   5 
 25 Daino, Ben                 9 McQuaid Jesu              7.23   4 
 26 Rogers, Kwesi             11 Rochester Pr              7.24   3 
 26 Heil, Ethan               12 Webster Thom              7.24   4 
 28 Harding, Jack             11 Webster Thom              7.26   4 
 29 Hawkins, Sam              11 Northstar Ch              7.26   6 
 30 Faucher, Connor           12 Brighton                  7.29   5 
 31 McKessy, Liam             12 Fairport                  7.30   3 
 32 Lind, Gabe                11 Victor Centr              7.32   7 
 33 Allen, Abdullah           10 Brighton                  7.33  10 
 34 Gillispie, Tyheim         12 Edison Tech               7.33   6 
 35 Fatouros, Peter           12 Churchville-              7.36   8 
 36 Jones, Ohn                10 Rochester Pr              7.37   6 
 37 Suhr, Garret              12 Hilton                    7.39   6 
 38 Caporaletti, Joshua       10 Northstar Ch              7.39   8 
 39 Doyle, Tevin              11 Rochester Pr              7.40   5 
 40 Abbott, Michael           12 Hilton                    7.40   6 
 41 Lyness, Steve             12 LeRoy                     7.45   6 
 42 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent              7.45   4 
 43 Miller, Thomas            11 Hilton                    7.46   7 
 44 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr              7.48   5 
 45 Shengulette, Nick         11 Webster Thom              7.48   7 
 46 Murray, Caleb              9 North Rose-W              7.54   8 
 47 Little, Jumall            12 Edison Tech               7.56   4 
 48 Roberts, Kalen            10 North Rose-W              7.57   7 
 49 Palmer, Matt              12 Lyons                     7.57   8 
 50 Valenti, Mark             11 Bishop Kearn              7.61   8 
 51 Twardeski, Nick           10 South Seneca              7.63   7 
 52 Pashalidis, Trevor        11 Webster Schr              7.69   7 
 53 Bishop, Parker             9 Red Creek                 7.82  10 
 54 Adger, Semaj              10 Edison Tech               7.83   8 
 55 Chambers, Cameron         11 East Rochest              7.85   9 
 56 Freer, Allen              10 Red Creek                 7.87   9 
 57 Boyce, Scott              12 Bishop Kearn              7.89   9 
 58 Tate, Nasir                9 Rochester Pr              7.96   9 
 59 Cahoon, Nash              11 Williamson C              8.03   9 
 60 Wilkins, Mike             11 South Seneca              8.12   9 
 61 Nisbet, Ethan              9 Williamson C              8.60  10 
 -- Lopez, Mateo              12 Webster Thom                FS   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Jarron           11 Churchville-             36.03   1 
  2 Smith, Cody               11 Clyde-Savann             37.24   1 
  3 Rattray, Jaydon           12 Clyde-Savann             37.95   1 
  4 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                    38.10   1 
  5 Bantel, Ryan              11 Lyons                    38.50   3 
  6 Stevely, Evan              9 Bishop Kearn             38.55   2 
  7 Fisler, Ben               12 Webster Thom             38.69   1 
  8 McKelvie, Chase           12 Webster Thom             39.06   3 
  9 Dailey, Kelvin            11 Rochester Pr             39.18   2 
 10 Evarts, Devin             12 Avoca                    39.26   4 
 11 Bordonaro, Chase          10 LeRoy                    39.33   2 
 12 Harris, Casey             12 Hilton                   39.46   3 
 13 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent             39.52   4 
 14 Gray, Tai'Jmeir           11 East Rochest             39.54   4 
 15 Walters, Nolan            11 Victor Centr             39.56   3 
 16 Ottman, Ray               12 Hilton                   39.65   5 
 17 Benard Jr, Shawn          10 Edison Tech              39.85   5 
 18 Fowler, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann             39.90   3 
 19 Rogers, Kwesi             11 Rochester Pr             39.92   5 
 20 Suhr, Garret              12 Hilton                   39.95   4 
 21 Crockton, Jason           11 Rochester Pr             40.01   2 
 22 Tracey, Ethan             12 Irondequoit              40.03   5 
 23 Morrison, David           12 Caledonia-Mu             40.08   2 
 24 Townsend, Aidan           11 Churchville-             40.10   3 
 25 Dietschler, Liam          11 Lyons                    40.23   7 
 26 Moorer, Nehemiah          10 Rochester Pr             40.59   6 
 27 Roberts, Kalen            10 North Rose-W             40.61   7 
 28 Caporaletti, Joshua       10 Northstar Ch             40.64   7 
 29 McKessy, Liam             12 Fairport                 40.82   5 
 30 Emeli, Tuyizere           11 Edison Tech              40.87   6 
 31 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                    41.01   6 
 32 Marullo, Greg             12 Sodus Centra             41.18   4 
 33 Doyle, Tevin              11 Rochester Pr             41.46   6 
 34 Lukas, Ryan               11 Victor Centr             41.48   1 
 35 Stefan, Luke               9 East Rochest             41.54   7 
 36 Osbourne, Sebastian       12 Fairport                 42.27   4 
 37 Allen, Abdullah           10 Brighton                 42.49  10 
 38 Gillispie, Tyheim         12 Edison Tech              42.98   8 
 39 Berger, Sam               11 Honeoye Cent             44.92   5 
 40 Wood, Jansen               9 Williamson C             45.20   9 
 41 Adger, Semaj              10 Edison Tech              45.73   9 
 42 Demott, Zachary            9 Red Creek                45.83   9 
 43 Hayes, Camden             11 Avoca                    47.09   9 
 44 Nisbet, Ethan              9 Williamson C             50.79  10 
 -- Dudley, Demonte           11 Rochester Pr                DQ   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            12 Victor Centr           1:22.83   1 
  2 Preston, Connor           11 Victor Centr           1:23.51   1 
  3 Chambers, Cameron         11 East Rochest           1:24.77   1 
  4 Kostarellis, Peter        11 Churchville-           1:26.07   2 
  5 Hagos, Abel               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:26.47   2 
  6 Bremer, Conrad            11 Victor Centr           1:28.45   2 
  7 Stevely, Evan              9 Bishop Kearn           1:29.90   1 
  8 Fatouros, Peter           12 Churchville-           1:30.28   2 
  9 Black, Nathan             11 Victor Centr           1:30.29   3 
 10 Coates, Zachary           11 Red Jacket             1:30.41   2 
 11 Cusack, Maleek            12 Hilton                 1:31.00   1 
 12 Dietschler, Liam          11 Lyons                  1:32.12   2 
 13 Lamar, Will               11 Sodus Centra           1:32.19   3 
 14 Pirnie, Evan              12 Hilton                 1:32.39   2 
 15 McKinney, Blaze           11 Geneseo                1:33.17   2 
 16 O'Brien, Josh             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.31   3 
 17 Blake, Christopher        11 Red Creek              1:33.53   2 
 18 Dingwall, Jonathan        10 Webster Thom           1:33.57   1 
 19 Langton, Matthew          11 Webster Thom           1:34.09   2 
 20 Murray, Caleb              9 North Rose-W           1:34.15   3 
 21 Scesny, Tryston           10 South Seneca           1:34.50   3 
 22 Fowler, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann           1:34.54   1 
 23 Smith, Cody               11 Clyde-Savann           1:34.60   1 
 24 Montoya, Jake             11 LeRoy                  1:35.57   3 
 25 Manley, Connor            12 Webster Thom           1:35.61   1 
 26 Marullo, Greg             12 Sodus Centra           1:35.65   3 
 27 Zhang, Roger              12 Northstar Ch           1:36.37   3 
 28 Carey, Gavin              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.96   4 
 29 Malone, Camden            11 Geneseo                1:39.39   4 
 29 Martinez, Luis            11 Sodus Centra           1:39.39   3 
 31 Daino, Ben                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.41   4 
 32 Niles, AJ                 11 Williamson C           1:40.02   1 
 33 Chambers, Nathan          10 East Rochest           1:40.94   4 
 34 Irish, Mitchel            10 Red Creek              1:41.52   4 
 35 Platt, Josh               12 Caledonia-Mu           1:41.75   5 
 36 Nasso, Collin             11 Northstar Ch           1:43.35   4 
 37 Emeli, Tuyizere           11 Edison Tech            1:43.74   4 
 38 Coleman, Kadin            12 South Seneca           1:46.01   5 
 39 Theer, Pavis              12 Northstar Ch           1:48.63   4 
 40 Tate, Nasir                9 Rochester Pr           1:49.10   5 
 41 Dukes Jr, Eric            12 Edison Tech            1:50.48   5 
 42 Strong, Jacob             11 Lyons                  1:51.24   5 
 43 Jonsson, Carl Arvid       12 Warsaw                 1:51.62   5 
 44 Hayes, Camden             11 Avoca                  1:52.59   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Callard, Jack             12 Fairport               2:46.98   2 
  2 Hagos, Abel               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.65   1 
  3 Stash, Gabe               12 Marcus Whitm           2:49.10   1 
  4 Abell, Matt               11 Fairport               2:50.01   1 
  5 Mancini, Evan             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:50.93   1 
  6 Kozody, Mason             11 Fairport               2:51.84   1 
  7 Snover, Jack              12 Webster Schr           2:51.99   2 
  8 Carrick, Austin           10 Notre Dame-B           2:52.31   1 
  9 Barry, Hayden             11 Avoca                  2:53.26   1 
 10 Killip, Sean              11 Webster Schr           2:54.37   1 
 11 Ruder, Kaelen              9 Fairport               2:54.80   1 
 12 Schmeelk, Trayton         11 Williamson C           2:55.29   1 
 13 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Ch           2:55.45   2 
 14 Perkins, Isaac            11 Churchville-           2:55.73   1 
 15 Allen, Clayton            12 LeRoy                  2:57.01   2 
 16 Reusch, Brandon           10 Churchville-           2:57.24   1 
 17 Yeager, Adam              12 Irondequoit            2:59.04   1 
 18 Mack, Ben                 11 Webster Thom           2:59.64   2 
 19 Perkins, Grant            11 Churchville-           3:00.65   2 
 20 Battle, Clay               9 Honeoye Cent           3:01.16   2 
 21 Thompson, Ryan            11 Irondequoit            3:01.81   1 
 22 Driscoll, Ryan            12 LeRoy                  3:02.13   1 
 23 Ackles, Jonathan          11 Fairport               3:05.09   2 
 24 Horn, Ryan                12 Geneseo                3:06.51   1 
 25 Baker, Matt               12 Sodus Centra           3:07.53   2 
 26 Chagoya, Manuel           11 Clyde-Savann           3:07.77   2 
 27 Storm, Mason              12 Honeoye Cent           3:09.54   2 
 28 Hammond, CeJay            12 Avoca                  3:09.83   3 
 29 Giacovelli, Matthew       12 Bishop Kearn           3:10.04   3 
 30 Dorow, Wesley             11 East Rochest           3:14.42   3 
 31 Gross, Devin              10 East Rochest           3:14.44   3 
 32 D'Angelo, Jack            11 Warsaw                 3:14.61   2 
 33 Sheelar, Adam             10 Hilton                 3:15.22   2 
 34 Irish, Mitchel            10 Red Creek              3:17.94   2 
 35 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  12 Sodus Centra           3:18.37   2 
 36 Buehler, Gavin            11 Williamson C           3:20.09   3 
 37 Smith, William             9 Red Creek              3:26.20   3 
 38 Vivlamore, Keith          10 Red Creek              3:31.58   3 
 39 Wagner, Thomas            10 Hilton                 3:43.72   3 
 40 Nesbitt, Seth             11 Lyons                  3:44.53   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kostarellis, Peter        11 Churchville-           4:42.78   1 
  2 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy                  4:43.98   1 
  3 Kelley, Oliver            11 Churchville-           4:47.67   1 
  4 Stash, Gabe               12 Marcus Whitm           4:52.22   1 
  5 Pomerleau, Josh           12 Webster Schr           4:54.14   1 
  6 Bertrand, Carter          11 Webster Thom           4:55.31   1 
  7 Lieb, Hayden              10 Brighton               4:55.35   1 
  8 Kissinger, Brent          11 Fairport               4:55.44   1 
  9 Yoshida, Takama           11 Red Creek              4:55.65   2 
 10 Nicosia, Brandon          11 Webster Schr           4:55.93   1 
 11 Stefkovich, Ryan          12 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.04   2 
 12 Carrick, Austin           10 Notre Dame-B           4:56.47   1 
 13 Barry, Hayden             11 Avoca                  4:56.52   1 
 14 Berg, Jacob               11 Webster Thom           4:57.33   2 
 15 DeRomanis, Kyle           11 Churchville-           4:59.05   1 
 16 Byrne, Brendan            11 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.02   2 
 17 Bathgate, Gavin           11 East Rochest           5:01.14   1 
 18 Yeager, Adam              12 Irondequoit            5:09.24   2 
 19 Smith, Cody               12 East Rochest           5:11.56   2 
 20 Coffey, Jared             10 Irondequoit            5:12.53   2 
 21 Waldorfer, Logan          12 Churchville-           5:15.31   2 
 22 Battle, Clay               9 Honeoye Cent           5:18.09   2 
 23 Ciepluch, Michael         11 Edison Tech            5:22.24   3 
 24 Lewis, Ryan                9 Bishop Kearn           5:27.27   2 
 25 Benito, Miguel            10 Red Jacket             5:35.00   3 
 26 Hammond, CeJay            12 Avoca                  5:35.04   3 
 27 Bateman, John             11 Hilton                 5:39.32   3 
 28 Vivlamore, Keith          10 Red Creek              5:43.87   3 
 29 Korherr, Chris             9 Williamson C           5:45.36   3 
 30 Schreiber, Adam           11 Williamson C           5:48.60   3 
 31 Fox, Nathan                9 Hilton                 6:07.52   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Matt           10 Victor Centr          10:09.67  
  2 Speciale, Michael         12 Hilton                10:16.39  
  3 Bathgate, Gavin           11 East Rochest          10:16.81  
  4 Thompson, Ryan            11 Irondequoit           10:32.08  
  5 Deming, Andrew            10 Red Creek             10:34.15  
  6 Vivlamore, Aaron          11 Red Creek             10:35.78  
  7 Guzman, Xander            12 Brighton              10:42.73  
  8 Hallett, James            10 Honeoye Cent          10:55.85  
  9 Egan, Brian               12 Fairport              10:58.58  
 10 Lewis, Ryan                9 Bishop Kearn          11:23.09  
 11 Benito, Miguel            10 Red Jacket            11:26.47  
 12 Madonia, Michael          11 Irondequoit           11:27.25  
 13 Jones, Tyler              12 Williamson C          11:30.86  
 14 Vosburg, Matt             10 Avoca                 11:34.44  
 15 Williams, Jordan          10 Williamson C          11:38.75  
 16 Wilbert, Gavin            12 Webster Thom          11:45.85  
 17 Canute-Wade, Kyle         10 Red Creek             13:19.46  
 18 Taylor, Jacob              7 Avoca                 13:26.61  
 19 Pawluckie, Andrew         10 Bishop Kearn          13:40.89  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr              8.25   1 
  2 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                     8.69   1 
  3 Olsen, Friend             12 Honeoye Cent              8.86   1 
  4 Osbourne, Sebastian       12 Fairport                  8.88   2 
  5 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C              8.92   1 
  6 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                     9.13   1 
  7 Park, Keon-Woo            11 Victor Centr              9.26   2 
  8 Evarts, Devin             12 Avoca                     9.32   2 
  9 Lind, Gabe                11 Victor Centr              9.33   1 
 10 Vay, Daniel               12 Hilton                    9.40   2 
 11 Wegman, David             12 Hilton                    9.43   2 
 12 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitm              9.65   3 
 13 Coates, Zachary           11 Red Jacket                9.88   3 
 14 Brooks, Noah              12 Hilton                    9.95   2 
 15 Stirpe, Anthony           11 Hilton                   10.16   3 
 16 Hopkins, Marcus           12 Avoca                    10.50   3 
 17 Bailey, Greg              11 Clyde-Savann             11.21   3 
 18 LaPlant, Jesse             8 Williamson C             11.29   3 
 -- Aho, Jordan               11 Geneseo                     FS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:39.14   2 
     1) Dean, Jonah 11                  2) McKelvie, Chase 12             
     3) Fisler, Ben 12                  4) Heil, Ethan 12                 
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         1:39.47   2 
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:40.33   2 
     1) Kubissa, Gabe 12                2) Smith, Cody 11                 
     3) Rattray, Jaydon 12              4) Fowler, Michael 11             
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:40.57   1 
     1) Dudley, Demonte 11              2) Moorer, Nehemiah 10            
     3) Dailey, Kelvin 11               4) Crockton, Jason 11             
  5 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:41.70   2 
     1) Sanders, Jacai 10               2) Valenti, Mark 11               
     3) Johnson, Jahlique 9             4) Stevely, Evan 9                
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:42.46   1 
     1) Leonard, Kaden 9                2) Lunn, Justin 11                
     3) Turcott, Cameron 12             4) Kemedjio, Edwards 11           
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:42.80   1 
     1) Bordonaro, Chase 10             2) Roy, Ethan 12                  
     3) Lambert, Kade 10                4) Pocock, Ethan 11               
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:43.15   1 
     1) Lind, Gabe 11                   2) Park, Keon-Woo 11              
     3) VanKuren, Matt 11               4) Lukas, Ryan 11                 
  9 Lyons  'A'                                          1:45.63   3 
 10 South Seneca  'A'                                   1:52.88   3 
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:55.50   3 
     1) Freer, Allen 10                 2) Williams, Ritchie 9            
     3) Irish, Mitchel 10               4) Demott, Zachary 9              
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:59.61   3 
     1) Zuniga, Kevin 12                2) Morales, Emanuel 11            
     3) Wood, Jansen 9                  4) LaPlant, Jesse 8               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'B'                                 3:50.74   2 
     1) Buechel, Ryan 11                2) Chambers, Cameron 11           
     3) Gray, Tai'Jmeir 11              4) Stefan, Luke 9                 
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:52.12   1 
     1) Lyness, Steve 12                2) Cassidy, Gaven 12              
     3) Stauffer, Collin 12             4) Bordonaro, Chase 10            
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:56.27   1 
     1) Horn, Ryan 12                   2) Wachholder, Carson 12          
     3) Aho, Jordan 11                  4) McKinney, Blaze 11             
  4 Avoca  'A'                                          3:59.03   2 
     1) Barry, Hayden 11                2) Reppert, Austin 12             
     3) O'Brochta, Nate 11              4) Evarts, Devin 12               
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:00.02   1 
     1) Pomerleau, Josh 12              2) Killip, Sean 11                
     3) Snover, Jack 12                 4) Nicosia, Brandon 11            
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:03.56   2 
     1) Nasso, Collin 11                2) Anderson, Kevin 11             
     3) Caporaletti, Joshua 10          4) Zhang, Roger 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:30.99  
     1) Bellavia, Nico 12               2) Preston, Connor 11             
     3) Maxwell, Jon 12                 4) Bremer, Conrad 11              
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:00.32  
     1) Deming, Andrew 10               2) Vivlamore, Aaron 11            
     3) Yoshida, Takama 11              4) Blake, Christopher 11          
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:08.15  
     1) Byrne, Brendan 11               2) Mancini, Evan 12               
     3) Hagos, Abel 11                  4) Stefkovich, Ryan 12            
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:21.38  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:33.01  
     1) Allen, Clayton 12               2) Driscoll, Ryan 12              
     3) McKenzie, Maxin 11              4) Montoya, Jake 11               
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         9:41.25  
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:44.65  
     1) Hallett, James 10               2) Storm, Mason 12                
     3) Palermo, Joe 12                 4) Battle, Clay 9                 
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:51.72  
     1) Lamar, Will 11                  2) Baker, Matt 12                 
     3) Martinez, Luis 11               4) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 12  
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                            10:03.51  
     1) Schreiber, Adam 11              2) Williams, Jordan 10            
     3) Schmeelk, Trayton 11            4) Jones, Tyler 12                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joyles, Savion            11 Gates-Chili            6-02.00  
  2 Coha, Dustin              12 McQuaid Jesu           6-00.00  
  3 Hoff, Matt                12 Fairport               5-10.00  
  4 Johnson, Jahlique          9 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00  
  4 Boway, Andrew             12 Churchville-           5-08.00  
  4 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr           5-08.00  
  7 Shuryn, Trevor            10 Fairport               5-06.00  
  7 Harvey, Will              12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  7 Spiteri, Calvin           12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  7 Cooley, Jordan            11 Clyde-Savann           5-06.00  
  7 Jenks, Aaron              11 Fairport               5-06.00  
 12 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C           5-03.00  
 12 McKinney, Blaze           11 Geneseo                5-03.00  
 12 Quintero, Gabe            11 Irondequoit            5-03.00  
 15 Larkin, Patrick           10 McQuaid Jesu           5-00.00  
 15 Vosburg, Matt             10 Avoca                  5-00.00  
 17 Batz, Xaivier              9 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 17 Sprague, Ceth              9 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 17 Canute-Wade, Kyle         10 Red Creek              4-09.00  
 17 Aho, Jordan               11 Geneseo                4-09.00  
 -- Hughes, Steven            11 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Wood, Jansen               9 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Preston, Connor           11 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DelConte, Dylan           12 Gates-Chili           15-00.00  
  2 Meyer, Dustin             11 Gates-Chili           14-00.00  
  3 Maxwell, Jon              12 Victor Centr          12-00.00  
  4 Schmidt, James            10 Gates-Chili           11-03.00  
  5 Bateman, Connor           11 Hilton                10-06.00  
  5 Lohnes, Memphis           11 Marcus Whitm          10-06.00  
  5 VanKuren, Matt            11 Victor Centr          10-06.00  
  5 Stirpe, Anthony           11 Hilton                10-06.00  
  9 Bourret, Timmy            10 Hilton                 9-09.00  
 10 Pashalidis, Trevor        11 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 10 Harding, Jack             11 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
 10 Pocock, Ethan             11 LeRoy                  9-00.00  
 13 Maxwell, Nathan           10 Victor Centr           8-03.00  
 13 Schmeelk, Trayton         11 Williamson C           8-03.00  
 15 Cromartie, Tyre           11 Sodus Centra           7-06.00  
 -- Roy, Ethan                12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Hong, Brennan              9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Wohlschegel, Cody         11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Morsheimer, Kyle          12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Stenglein, Derian         10 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Healy, Brandon            12 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Pomerleau, Josh           12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                 20-01.00  
  2 Dudley, Demonte           11 Rochester Pr          19-07.00  
  3 VanKuren, Matt            11 Victor Centr          19-04.00  
  3 Walker, Willie            10 Rush-Henriet          19-04.00  
  5 Sanders, Jacai            10 Bishop Kearn          18-10.00  
  5 Jenks, Aaron              11 Fairport              18-10.00  
  7 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr          18-08.25  
  8 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochest          18-04.00  
  9 Leonard, Kaden             9 Webster Schr          18-01.00  
  9 Lamar, Will               11 Sodus Centra          18-01.00  
 11 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Ch          17-10.50  
 12 Kemedjio, Edwards         11 Webster Schr          17-10.25  
 13 Forsgren, Dallin          12 Fairport              17-10.00  
 14 Olsen, Friend             12 Honeoye Cent          17-08.00  
 15 Spiteri, Calvin           12 McQuaid Jesu          17-04.00  
 16 Lyness, Steve             12 LeRoy                 17-00.00  
 16 Lohnes, Memphis           11 Marcus Whitm          17-00.00  
 18 Aho, Jordan               11 Geneseo               16-09.00  
 19 Luckey, Gavin             12 LeRoy                 16-06.00  
 20 Little, Jumall            12 Edison Tech           16-04.00  
 21 Cromartie, Tyre           11 Sodus Centra          16-00.00  
 22 Nasso, Collin             11 Northstar Ch          15-08.25  
 23 Stefan, Luke               9 East Rochest          15-08.00  
 24 Bailey, Greg              11 Clyde-Savann          15-06.25  
 25 Batz, Xaivier              9 Clyde-Savann          15-05.00  
 26 Palmer, Matt              12 Lyons                 14-00.00  
 27 Taylor, Jacob              7 Avoca                 12-01.25  
 -- Cusack, Maleek            12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thom          40-03.50  
  1 Vay, Daniel               12 Hilton                40-03.50  
  3 Sharma, Sagar             12 Brighton              39-05.00  
  4 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                 39-02.00  
  5 Joyles, Savion            11 Gates-Chili           38-07.00  
  6 Luckey, Gavin             12 LeRoy                 37-05.00  
  7 Quintero, Gabe            11 Irondequoit           37-01.00  
  8 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C          36-05.00  
  9 Cooley, Jordan            11 Clyde-Savann          36-04.50  
 10 Forsgren, Dallin          12 Fairport              35-10.00  
 11 Lieb, Hayden              10 Brighton              34-10.00  
 12 Berger, Sam               11 Honeoye Cent          33-07.00  
 13 Williams, Ritchie          9 Red Creek             33-00.00  
 14 Abbott, Michael           12 Hilton                32-07.25  
 15 Gray, Tai'Jmeir           11 East Rochest          29-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNulty, Alex             12 McQuaid Jesu          46-02.50  
  2 Gilbert, Derek            12 Warsaw                43-09.50  
  3 Gelke, Gabe               11 McQuaid Jesu          41-06.75  
  4 Anderson, Derek           12 Red Jacket            40-08.50  
  5 Harvey, Russell           12 Geneseo               39-03.50  
  6 West, Dean                12 Fairport              37-09.50  
  7 Schultz, Marshall         11 LeRoy                 37-05.00  
  8 Zimmerman, Austin         12 Clyde-Savann          36-11.00  
  9 Cole-Allen, Greg          11 Victor Centr          36-08.00  
 10 Osbourne, Demar           10 Fairport              36-01.50  
 11 Zhou, Evan Yufan          12 Brighton              35-09.75  
 12 Folts, Robert             10 Webster Thom          35-01.50  
 13 Smith, William            11 Edison Tech           35-01.25  
 14 Matthews, Ian             12 Northstar Ch          34-10.75  
 15 Fulton, Darrius           12 Edison Tech           34-10.50  
 16 McDonough, James          11 Rush-Henriet          34-09.50  
 17 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                 34-08.50  
 18 Copey, Owen               11 Hilton                34-07.00  
 19 Williams, Christopher     10 Red Creek             34-06.25  
 20 Brunner, Josef            10 McQuaid Jesu          34-01.75  
 21 Hawkins, Sam              11 Northstar Ch          34-00.50  
 22 Ungar, Robert             12 Honeoye Cent          33-11.25  
 23 Morrell, Damen            11 Red Creek             33-00.50  
 24 Finnerty, Christian       11 Red Creek             32-06.00  
 25 Stanton, George           10 Bishop Kearn          32-05.50  
 26 Sica, Dakota              10 Notre Dame-B          32-04.50  
 27 Castro Aguilera, Jose     10 Sodus Centra          32-03.50  
 28 Neal, Chris               12 Notre Dame-B          32-02.50  
 29 Wilson, Yisrael            9 Victor Centr          30-10.50  
 30 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                30-10.00  
 31 Hillman, Brandon          12 Northstar Ch          30-07.50  
 32 Reibstein, Corbin         11 Sodus Centra          29-09.50  
 33 Perry, Nathan             11 Red Jacket            29-09.00  
 34 Dilbert, Arthur           11 Hilton                29-03.25  
 35 Lockwood, Brody            9 East Rochest          28-06.00  
 36 Greco, Jesse              11 Bishop Kearn          28-01.25  
 37 Norris, Andrew            11 Lyons                 26-06.25  
 38 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitm          24-06.00  
 39 Zalewski, Lukas            9 East Rochest          23-05.00  
 -- Lewis, Caleb              12 North Rose-W              FOUL  
 -- Slocum, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNulty, Alex             12 McQuaid Jesu          44-03.50  
  2 Gilbert, Derek            12 Warsaw                42-11.25  
  3 Brunner, Josef            10 McQuaid Jesu          42-07.50  
  4 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                 41-09.75  
  5 Mellon, Tom               12 LeRoy                 40-03.25  
  6 Finnerty, Christian       11 Red Creek             39-06.00  
  7 Gelke, Gabe               11 McQuaid Jesu          39-02.00  
  8 Osbourne, Demar           10 Fairport              39-00.00  
  9 Castro Aguilera, Jose     10 Sodus Centra          38-10.50  
 10 Dudinski, Martin          12 Webster Thom          38-08.50  
 11 Matthews, Ian             12 Northstar Ch          38-04.00  
 12 Lunn, Justin              11 Webster Schr          37-10.50  
 13 Reibstein, Corbin         11 Sodus Centra          36-07.50  
 14 Anderson, Derek           12 Red Jacket            36-00.50  
 15 McDonough, James          11 Rush-Henriet          35-09.00  
 16 Cole-Allen, Greg          11 Victor Centr          35-08.00  
 17 Hawkins, Sam              11 Northstar Ch          34-10.00  
 18 Copey, Owen               11 Hilton                34-09.25  
 19 Bickford, Jack            11 Webster Thom          33-11.00  
 20 Williams, Christopher     10 Red Creek             33-10.75  
 21 Morrell, Damen            11 Red Creek             33-07.25  
 22 Ungar, Robert             12 Honeoye Cent          32-07.25  
 23 Zhou, Evan Yufan          12 Brighton              30-09.00  
 24 Neal, Chris               12 Notre Dame-B          29-09.00  
 25 West, Dean                12 Fairport              29-08.50  
 26 Sica, Dakota              10 Notre Dame-B          29-00.75  
 27 Slocum, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent          28-07.00  
 28 Perry, Nathan             11 Red Jacket            28-04.50  
 29 Le, Anh                   12 Honeoye Cent          28-02.00  
 30 Ocque, John               11 Lyons                 27-08.50  
 31 Dilbert, Arthur           11 Hilton                27-01.00  
 32 Bastedo, Noah             11 Clyde-Savann          24-00.00  
 33 Redder, Ty                 9 Clyde-Savann          21-06.25  
 34 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                14-09.00  
 -- Folts, Robert             10 Webster Thom              FOUL