Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 03:30 PM
                         RWTL - Class B/C - 1/20/2018                          
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Venasia         12 Eastridge                 7.39   1 
  2 Boswell, Nazjahe          12 World of Inq              7.45   1 
  3 Bargy, Emily              12 Wayne Centra              7.63   1 
  4 Gaines, Taniya            11 East                      7.66   1 
  5 Farrington, Morgan         9 Pembroke                  7.71   2 
  6 Johnson, Nicole           12 School Of Th              7.73   1 
  7 McLamore, Tyara           12 Greece Athen              7.76   4 
  8 McCray, Nazir             12 School Of Th              7.77   3 
  9 Jones, Kayshauna          12 Eastridge                 7.87   3 
 10 Henton, Chloe              9 World of Inq              7.88   1 
 11 Gravino, Jenna            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.91   2 
 12 Erdle, Sam                 8 Pittsford Me              7.94   3 
 13 James, Naiyah             11 Pittsford Me              7.98   2 
 14 Morrison-Jones, Toniqua   12 Greece Athen              8.00   2 
 15 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes                  8.01   5 
 16 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra              8.01   2 
 17 McNeil, Emily             12 Canandaigua               8.01   3 
 18 Perez, Harmani             9 School Of Th              8.03   4 
 19 Williams, Kelly           12 Marion                    8.05   4 
 20 Maxey, Eyland             12 World of Inq              8.05   2 
 21 Dils, Riley               10 Pittsford Su              8.06   3 
 22 Corbett, Hailey           12 Waterloo                  8.08   6 
 23 Jones, Alandra             9 Midlakes                  8.11   6 
 24 Rufus, Kiari              11 Spencerport               8.12   4 
 25 Coleman, Aaliyah          10 Waterloo                  8.18   3 
 26 Lynch, Madison            11 Mynderse Aca              8.22   4 
 27 Reid, Catherine           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.23   5 
 28 Lyons, Destiny            11 East                      8.24   8 
 29 Robbins, Emma              9 Newark                    8.26   5 
 30 Atwood, Madelyn           10 Avon Central              8.27   5 
 31 Harris, Zaire             10 World of Inq              8.30   4 
 32 Newbauer, Vanessa         11 Wayne Centra              8.31   4 
 33 Black, Nia                10 Wayne Centra              8.31   5 
 34 Howland, Sacred           10 Brockport                 8.32   6 
 35 Engster, Nicole           10 Mynderse Aca              8.34   5 
 36 Shangraw, Haley           11 Waterloo                  8.39   5 
 37 Dugan, Aryanna             9 Mynderse Aca              8.39   7 
 38 Fairbrother, Hannah        9 Wayland-Coho              8.43   6 
 39 Desain, Makenzie          12 Palmyra-Mace              8.51   7 
 40 Page, Ashley              11 Wayland-Coho              8.52   6 
 41 Voss, Maria               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.53   7 
 42 Edlou, Ariana             10 Pittsford Su              8.54   7 
 43 McConnell, Shae           10 Mynderse Aca              8.57   6 
 44 Pierce, Jewlie            10 Mynderse Aca              8.60   7 
 45 Sartori, Gabriella        10 Mercy                     8.61   7 
 46 Fiaretti, Emily           11 Greece Odyss              8.64   6 
 47 Rook, Sydney              10 Mynderse Aca              8.75   7 
 48 Holmes, Suriya             9 School Of Th              8.97   5 
 49 Grose, Kaitlin             9 Bath-Haverli              9.15   8 
 50 Cordova, Sophie           10 Marion                    9.23   8 
 51 Abeel, Chiann             10 Bath-Haverli              9.27   8 
 52 Harris, Alyssa            10 World of Inq              9.31   8 
 53 Kostraba, Briana          11 Avon Central              9.39   8 
 54 Baylor, Brittney          11 Livonia                   9.97   8 
 55 Moore, Emma               10 Dansville                10.23   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra             43.24   1 
  2 Farrington, Morgan         9 Pembroke                 43.39   1 
  3 Flaitz, Emma              10 Hornell                  43.75   1 
  4 Hudson, Waniya            11 Greece Athen             43.91   1 
  5 Gravino, Jenna            12 Palmyra-Mace             44.38   2 
  6 Morrison-Jones, Toniqua   12 Greece Athen             44.53   2 
  7 Rizzo, Dori               11 Mercy                    45.05   2 
  8 McGhie, Aniya              8 Eastridge                45.23   3 
  9 Coleman, Aaliyah          10 Waterloo                 45.29   1 
 10 Battey, Pau-Larriss       10 World of Inq             45.34   4 
 11 Dils, Riley               10 Pittsford Su             45.52   3 
 12 Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace             45.66   5 
 13 Manning, Sierra            8 Eastridge                45.67   6 
 14 Chelini, Sophia           10 Wayne Centra             45.68   2 
 15 Freeman, Fairris          10 World of Inq             45.82   5 
 16 Yacano, Amber             10 Pittsford Su             45.86   4 
 17 Sullivan, Mallory          9 Mercy                    46.06   3 
 18 Johnson, Aionna            9 Palmyra-Mace             46.30   3 
 19 Morgan, Jaelyn            12 Marion                   46.33   2 
 20 Corbett, Hailey           12 Waterloo                 46.64   3 
 21 Kirkland, Ashley          10 Greece Arcad             46.78   4 
 22 Hess, Morgan              12 Bath-Haverli             46.89   7 
 23 Ramos, Vanessa             9 Wayne Centra             46.93   4 
 24 Robbins, Emma              9 Newark                   47.07   6 
 25 Gross, Carly               9 Wayne Centra             47.07   4 
 26 Smith, Bethany            11 Bath-Haverli             47.17   5 
 27 Shangraw, Haley           11 Waterloo                 47.28   4 
 28 Page, Ashley              11 Wayland-Coho             47.35   5 
 29 Austen, Kyra              10 Avon Central             47.49   2 
 30 DeMarco, Jackie            9 Marion                   47.62   3 
 31 Lucey, Anya               11 Pittsford Me             47.65   5 
 32 Willis, Chaise             9 Greece Athen             47.90   5 
 33 Bosh, Karissa             10 Wayland-Coho             47.96   6 
 34 Sorensen, Olivia          10 Pittsford Su             48.38   7 
 35 Johnstone, Sara           11 Wayne Centra             48.41   7 
 36 Lyons, Destiny            11 East                     48.85  11 
 37 Greenberg, Hayle           9 Mynderse Aca             48.92   8 
 38 O'Dell, Kaylee            12 Greece Arcad             48.93   6 
 39 Tidball, Victoria         12 Mynderse Aca             49.02   7 
 40 Robinson, Meghan          10 Pittsford Me             49.32   7 
 41 McNeil, Emily             12 Canandaigua              49.75   6 
 42 Tidball, Charlotte        10 Mynderse Aca             49.96   7 
 43 Voss, Maria               12 Palmyra-Mace             50.08   8 
 44 McConnell, Shae           10 Mynderse Aca             50.25   8 
 45 Nash, Meaghan             11 Spencerport              50.27  10 
 46 Baptiste-White, Anaheysh  10 Greece Arcad             50.31   9 
 47 Howe, Lacy                10 Pittsford Me             50.63  10 
 48 Fiaretti, Emily           11 Greece Odyss             50.64   9 
 49 Atwood, Madelyn           10 Avon Central             50.75   8 
 50 Harris, Zaire             10 World of Inq             50.84   9 
 51 Holbrook, Ayslinn         10 Wayland-Coho             50.84   8 
 52 Eillson, Skye              9 World of Inq             51.20  10 
 53 Perez, Harmani             9 School Of Th             51.51   9 
 54 Ntahomvukiye, Zabibu       9 School Of Th             51.57   9 
 55 Kingston, Elizabeth        9 Batavia                  51.67  10 
 56 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes                 51.90  10 
 57 Cox, Taylor               10 Dansville                57.81  11 
 58 Baylor, Brittney          11 Livonia                1:00.12  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Julia           11 Mercy                  1:43.71   1 
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      8 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.46   1 
  3 Schojan, Caitlin           9 Wayne Centra           1:49.38   1 
  4 Sampone, Taylor           10 Pittsford Me           1:49.59   1 
  5 Wade, Julia               12 Mercy                  1:50.82   1 
  6 Wade, Sanaa               12 Pittsford Me           1:51.62   2 
  7 Sampone, Ashley           10 Pittsford Me           1:52.24   2 
  8 Sullivan, Mallory          9 Mercy                  1:52.32   1 
  9 Tormey, Hanna             11 Alfred-Almon           1:52.56   2 
 10 Bogdon, Kitty             11 Mercy                  1:52.97   1 
 11 Bevins, Kristina          11 Eastridge              1:53.19   2 
 12 Desain, Makenzie          12 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.60   1 
 13 Hill, Brooke              10 Hornell                1:53.67   1 
 14 Lloyd, Leah                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.73   1 
 15 Bosh, Karissa             10 Wayland-Coho           1:54.58   2 
 16 Dyrseth, Ida              12 Wayne Centra           1:54.64   2 
 17 Marchiony, Ana            10 Pittsford Su           1:55.03   4 
 18 Nichols, Cali             11 Batavia                1:55.11   3 
 19 Smith, Jacquelynn         12 Greece Arcad           1:55.83   3 
 20 Johnstone, Sara           11 Wayne Centra           1:56.67   2 
 21 Kota, Mackenzie           11 Wayland-Coho           1:56.69   3 
 22 Dennie, Rachel             8 Wayne Centra           1:57.54   4 
 23 Caccamise, Emily          11 Batavia                1:58.12   4 
 24 Huff, Audrey              10 Mercy                  1:58.13   1 
 25 DellaPenna, Sydney        10 Batavia                1:58.82   4 
 26 Mestan, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           1:59.30   4 
 27 Reber, Reilly             10 Canandaigua            1:59.35   4 
 28 Cronberger, McKenna       10 Waterloo               1:59.36   4 
 29 Hofer, Elizabeth          11 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.37   5 
 30 Janto, Macie              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:59.59   3 
 31 Andolora, Makayla          8 Batavia                2:00.55   5 
 32 Williams, Karoline        11 Marion                 2:01.01   3 
 33 Macdonald, Cassidy        11 Brockport              2:01.90   3 
 34 Freeman, Fairris          10 World of Inq           2:01.93   5 
 35 Drake, Rachel             11 Dansville              2:02.38   3 
 36 Calkins, Kambree          11 Bath-Haverli           2:02.45   5 
 37 Harwood, Emma             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.74   5 
 38 Greenthal, Kelsea          9 Hornell                2:03.70   5 
 39 Hager, Aurora             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.13   5 
 40 Costello, Anna             9 Mercy                  2:07.46   3 
 41 Dickson, Lillian           8 Bath-Haverli           2:09.06   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor, Shannon            9 Mercy                  3:12.27   1 
  2 Delamarter, Katrina       12 Canandaigua            3:17.94   1 
  3 Wojnowski, Suzanna        11 Eastridge              3:19.23   1 
  4 Morrell, Riley             9 Pittsford Me           3:20.40   1 
  5 Gilbert, Olivia           10 Wayne Centra           3:22.68   1 
  6 McCarthy, Rachel          11 Pittsford Me           3:23.39   1 
  7 Eason, Kayla              11 Hornell                3:24.78   2 
  8 Corey, Riley              11 Waterloo               3:26.34   2 
  9 Anstrom, Ellie            11 Pittsford Me           3:27.28   1 
 10 McNamara, Darby           11 Gananda                3:27.74   2 
 11 Greene, Jade              10 Pittsford Su           3:28.07   2 
 12 Krizen, Grace             12 Pembroke               3:30.16   1 
 13 Moulton, Maggie           11 Pittsford Su           3:31.99   1 
 14 Isaman, Angela            12 Hornell                3:32.57   1 
 15 Winfree, Sarah            10 Pittsford Me           3:33.87   1 
 16 Wilson, Marisa             9 Livonia                3:35.42   2 
 17 Ferris, Laura             11 Mercy                  3:36.05   2 
 18 Hilkert, Kaitlyn          10 Mynderse Aca           3:36.16   3 
 19 Taylor, Alaina             9 Marion                 3:37.27   3 
 20 Morrell, Chloe            10 Mynderse Aca           3:37.61   3 
 21 Friden, Emily             12 Pittsford Me           3:38.41   2 
 22 Carretto, Sophia          10 Hornell                3:41.43   2 
 23 Peake, Hannah             12 Mynderse Aca           3:42.06   3 
 24 Gullo, Stella             10 Canandaigua            3:44.02   2 
 25 Thorp, Rebekah            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.06   3 
 26 Huff, Audrey              10 Mercy                  3:45.14   1 
 27 Waller, Maya               9 World of Inq           3:45.32   3 
 28 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     12 Brockport              3:45.34   2 
 29 Taggart, Madeline         10 Batavia                3:46.44   2 
 30 Dennie, Rachel             8 Wayne Centra           3:52.50   2 
 31 Cappotelli, Kate          10 Pittsford Su           3:53.17   3 
 32 Boesel, Grace              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:54.76   3 
 33 Furia, Olivia             10 Wayland-Coho           3:56.03   3 
 34 Becken, Sophia             8 Bath-Haverli           3:56.85   3 
 35 Qiu, Jessica              10 Dansville              3:57.48   3 
 36 Loria, Sadie               9 Batavia                4:00.17   2 
 37 Huber, Greta               9 Wayland-Coho           4:41.79   3 
 38 McDowell, Isabella        10 Dansville              4:47.02   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         12 Livonia                4:43.88   1 
  2 O'Neill, Molly            10 Canandaigua            5:17.78   1 
  3 Spagnola, Julia           11 Mercy                  5:18.73   1 
  4 Hundley, Julia            12 Greece Arcad           5:21.06   1 
  5 Falkenstein, Molly        12 Brockport              5:26.83   1 
  6 Buckingham, Mercedes       8 Palmyra-Mace           5:31.69   1 
  7 Browne, Carter             9 Hornell                5:41.89   1 
  8 Abrams, Elizabeth         12 Palmyra-Mace           5:44.74   1 
  9 Ferris, Maria              9 Brockport              5:46.60   2 
 10 Trevor, Meaghan           11 Mercy                  5:46.89   1 
 11 Hall, McKenzie            10 Hornell                5:48.44   1 
 12 Robinson, Aubre           10 Hornell                5:51.70   2 
 13 Tormey, Hanna             11 Alfred-Almon           5:55.24   2 
 14 Gilbert, Olivia           10 Wayne Centra           5:55.61   1 
 15 Friden, Emily             12 Pittsford Me           5:55.71   2 
 16 Ciurca, Sara              11 Mercy                  5:57.28   1 
 17 Mayou, Rachael            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:57.53   2 
 18 Taylor, Alaina             9 Marion                 5:58.19   1 
 19 Waller, Maya               9 World of Inq           6:00.85   2 
 20 Putnam, Mackenzie         10 Hornell                6:02.87   2 
 21 Rohrbach, Holly           10 Avon Central           6:13.98   2 
 22 Beardsley, Emma           10 Dansville              6:16.98   2 
 23 Cicero, Cate              10 Wayland-Coho           6:26.50   2 
 24 Hoyt, Karman              12 Arkport/Cana           6:27.58   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie              11 Canandaigua           11:04.64  
  2 Erdle, Chloe              12 Pittsford Me          11:12.42  
  3 MacLaughlin, Madelyn Ros  11 Pittsford Me          11:14.70  
  4 Page, Bryn                 9 Waterloo              11:58.57  
  5 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo              12:09.93  
  6 Page, Courtney            12 Waterloo              12:09.98  
  7 Powers, Libby             10 Avon Central          12:12.65  
  8 Browne, Carter             9 Hornell               12:12.96  
  9 Ciurca, Sara              11 Mercy                 12:16.92  
 10 Carr, Leilani              9 Eastridge             12:18.85  
 11 Fetter, Anna               9 Mercy                 12:18.87  
 12 Adams, Aaliyah            10 Mynderse Aca          12:24.37  
 13 Marzec, Isabel             9 Avon Central          12:26.21  
 14 Mattle, Joan              12 Wayne Centra          12:33.34  
 15 Hall, McKenzie            10 Hornell               12:43.53  
 16 Reynolds, Isabelle        11 Pittsford Me          12:46.91  
 17 VonRhedy, Lilly           10 Canandaigua           12:48.94  
 18 Robinson, Aubre           10 Hornell               12:56.73  
 19 Crane, Sarah              10 Midlakes              13:14.53  
 20 Putnam, Mackenzie         10 Hornell               13:21.01  
 21 Marchionda, Angela        12 Marion                13:42.30  
 22 Williams, Anisah          12 Eastridge             14:09.63  
 23 Hoyt, Karman              12 Arkport/Cana          14:24.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Destiny        11 Greece Athen              8.51   1 
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra              9.00   1 
  3 Delany, Alyssa            11 Hornell                   9.69   1 
  4 Muhammad, Ashanti         11 Mercy                     9.69   1 
  5 McCray, Nazir             12 School Of Th              9.81   1 
  6 Allen, Brianna            12 Marion                    9.96   2 
  7 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra              9.97   1 
  8 Smith, Jacquelynn         12 Greece Arcad             10.02   1 
  9 Brown, Jordyn             11 Canandaigua              10.06   2 
 10 McLamore, Tyara           12 Greece Athen             10.10   3 
 11 Mahoney, Rachel           10 Mynderse Aca             10.15   2 
 12 Daugherty, Liz            12 Livonia                  10.34   3 
 13 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra             10.37   2 
 14 Weinstein, Sibelle        10 Pittsford Su             10.40   2 
 15 Drumgoole, Toriann         9 Greece Arcad             10.41   2 
 16 Holbrook, Ayslinn         10 Wayland-Coho             10.46   4 
 17 O'Neill, Molly            10 Canandaigua              10.50   3 
 18 Battaglia, Ellen          11 Pittsford Me             10.51   2 
 19 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho             10.53   3 
 20 Gallagher, Julia          12 Canandaigua              10.54   1 
 21 Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark                   10.59   4 
 22 Fiorella, Hannah          12 Eastridge                10.64   4 
 23 Cronmiller, Zoe            9 Mercy                    10.67   3 
 24 Napodano, Noelle          10 Mercy                    10.71   4 
 25 Graves, Breigh            11 Dansville                10.80   3 
 26 Lynch, Erin               12 Greece Athen             10.81   2 
 27 Burnett, Kamaiya          10 Greece Odyss             10.84   6 
 28 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             10.94   4 
 29 Healey, Tabitha           10 Pittsford Su             10.96   4 
 30 St Louis, Savanna         10 Greece Athen             10.97   4 
 31 Mestan, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca             11.09   5 
 32 Schofield, Julia          10 Mercy                    11.14   4 
 33 Hilton, Katie             11 Marion                   11.15   6 
 34 Lloyd, Leah                9 Palmyra-Mace             11.17   5 
 35 Herman, Alexis             8 Pittsford Me             11.22   3 
 36 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra             11.41   5 
 37 Douangdala, Teda          10 Greece Olymp             11.51   6 
 38 Wilson, Marisa             9 Livonia                  11.84   5 
 39 Kulikowski, Michaela      12 Bath-Haverli             12.53   6 
 40 Patanella, Erica          10 Dansville                14.91   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:50.68   1 
     1) Beckford, Venasia 12            2) Jones, Kayshauna 12            
     3) Manning, Sierra 8               4) McGhie, Aniya 8                
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:51.20   1 
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:51.71   1 
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:56.98   1 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:57.95   4 
     1) Page, Bryn 9                    2) Shangraw, Haley 11             
     3) Corbett, Hailey 12              4) Coleman, Aaliyah 10            
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:58.00   2 
     1) Johnson, Nicole 12              2) Jackson, Ravion 12             
     3) Perez, Harmani 9                4) McCray, Nazir 12               
  7 Marion  'A'                                         1:58.31   2 
     1) Williams, Kelly 12              2) DeMarco, Jackie 9              
     3) Williams, Karoline 11           4) Allen, Brianna 12              
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:00.23   1 
     1) Mack, Christina 11              2) James, Naiyah 11               
     3) Erdle, Sam 8                    4) Morrell, Riley 9               
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:01.17   3 
     1) Baptiste-White, Anaheysha 10    2) Drumgoole, Toriann 9           
     3) O'Dell, Kaylee 12               4) Kirkland, Ashley 10            
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:01.23   3 
     1) Engster, Nicole 10              2) McConnell, Shae 10             
     3) Newkirk, Meaghan 12             4) Lynch, Madison 11              
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:01.90   2 
     1) Page, Ashley 11                 2) Kota, Mackenzie 11             
     3) Holbrook, Ayslinn 10            4) Fairbrother, Hannah 9          
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:03.08   3 
     1) Reid, Catherine 11              2) Weaver, Heather 9              
     3) Voss, Maria 12                  4) Johnson, Aionna 9              
 13 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:03.58   3 
     1) Calkins, Kambree 11             2) Hess, Morgan 12                
     3) Smith, Bethany 11               4) Kulikowski, Michaela 12        
 14 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:03.63   3 
     1) Campbell, Elisabeth 10          2) Soto-Maldonado, Keishlyan 10   
     3) Shuryn, Maya 10                 4) Fiaretti, Emily 11             
 15 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:04.30   2 
     1) Rufus, Kiari 11                 2) Nash, Meaghan 11               
     3) Phengsomphane, Lilly 12         4) Cuzzupoli, Hannah 12           
 16 Mercy  'A'                                          2:04.89   1 
     1) Muhammad, Ashanti 11            2) Costello, Anna 9               
     3) Sartori, Gabriella 10           4) Rizzo, Dori 11                 
 17 Batavia  'A'                                        2:08.28   2 
     1) Adams, Sarah 10                 2) Gutman, Bri 10                 
     3) Nichols, Cali 11                4) Harloff, Piper 9               
 18 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:09.08   4 
     1) Tenny, Jasmine 10               2) Dicker, Katelan 10             
     3) McEwen, Katherine 10            4) Halsey, Cydney 12              
 19 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:09.32   4 
     1) Rook, Sydney 10                 2) Pierce, Jewlie 10              
     3) Mahoney, Rachel 10              4) Dugan, Aryanna 9               
 20 Brockport  'A'                                      2:11.10   4 
     1) Legault, Paige 9                2) Howland, Sacred 10             
     3) Fink, Kaitlyn 10                4) Grego, Leah 10                 
 21 Marion  'B'                                         2:11.62   4 
     1) Boerman, Kristin 9              2) Hilton, Meghan 9               
     3) Cordova, Sophie 10              4) St. Cyr, Olivia 10             
 22 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:16.69   4 
     1) Grose, Kaitlin 9                2) Becken, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Myers, Maria 9                  4) Abeel, Chiann 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:25.31   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:26.92   1 
     1) Sullivan, Mallory 9             2) Cavatassi, Mia 10              
     3) Cronmiller, Zoe 9               4) Wade, Julia 12                 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:31.25   1 
     1) Sorensen, Olivia 10             2) Dils, Riley 10                 
     3) Yacano, Amber 10                4) Ivey, Addie 11                 
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:34.34   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:37.45   1 
     1) Robinson, Meghan 10             2) Sampone, Ashley 10             
     3) Lucey, Anya 11                  4) Sampone, Taylor 10             
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:38.80   1 
     1) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 8         2) Buckingham, Mercedes 8         
     3) Desain, Makenzie 12             4) Gravino, Jenna 12              
  7 Hornell  'A'                                        4:39.72   1 
     1) Isaman, Angela 12               2) Hill, Brooke 10                
     3) Flaitz, Emma 10                 4) Carretto, Sophia 10            
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:46.24   2 
     1) Bevins, Kristina 11             2) Carr, Leilani 9                
     3) Fiorella, Hannah 12             4) Wojnowski, Suzanna 11          
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:48.33   2 
     1) Tidball, Victoria 12            2) Morrell, Chloe 10              
     3) Tidball, Charlotte 10           4) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 10            
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:50.94   2 
     1) Whitmer, Chaselyn 10            2) Zastawrny, Julia 9             
     3) Glover, Trinity 12              4) Bosh, Karissa 10               
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:51.39   1 
     1) Rice Porter, Chance 8           2) Cronberger, McKenna 10         
     3) Page, Courtney 12               4) Corey, Riley 11                
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:53.31   2 
     1) Hofer, Elizabeth 11             2) Boesel, Grace 9                
     3) Lloyd, Leah 9                   4) Janto, Macie 10                
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:53.79   2 
     1) Cappotelli, Kate 10             2) Greene, Jade 10                
     3) Marchiony, Ana 10               4) Moulton, Maggie 11             
 14 Brockport  'A'                                      4:54.80   2 
     1) Falkenstein, Molly 12           2) Ferris, Maria 9                
     3) Courtney, Angelina 11           4) Macdonald, Cassidy 11          
 15 Newark  'A'                                         4:59.15   2 
     1) Chadwick, Jada 12               2) Garritano, Nicole 12           
     3) Robbins, Emma 9                 4) Crawford, Kailyn 11            
 16 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:14.68   2 
     1) Becken, Elizabeth 9             2) Becken, Sophia 8               
     3) Dickson, Lillian 8              4) Grose, Kaitlin 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:31.89  
     1) Tomanovich, Julia 11            2) Anstrom, Ellie 11              
     3) Morrell, Riley 9                4) Friden, Emily 12               
  2 Mercy  'A'                                         10:41.90  
     1) Spagnola, Julia 11              2) Bogdon, Kitty 11               
     3) Huff, Audrey 10                 4) Trevor, Shannon 9              
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:47.33  
     1) Cobos, Katie 11                 2) Delamarter, Katrina 12         
     3) O'Neill, Molly 10               4) Reber, Reilly 10               
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:31.18  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:40.74  
     1) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 10             2) Mestan, Olivia 9               
     3) Peake, Hannah 12                4) Adams, Aaliyah 10              
  6 Hornell  'A'                                       11:41.99  
     1) Putnam, Mackenzie 10            2) Eason, Kayla 11                
     3) Hall, McKenzie 10               4) Browne, Carter 9               
  7 Batavia  'A'                                       11:43.06  
     1) Caccamise, Emily 11             2) DellaPenna, Sydney 10          
     3) Moore, Katie 10                 4) Taggart, Madeline 10           
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:11.85  
     1) Burger, Katelyn 10              2) Harwood, Emma 11               
     3) Mayou, Rachael 11               4) Abrams, Elizabeth 12           
  9 Dansville  'A'                                     12:21.36  
     1) Werth, Gwendolyn 11             2) Drake, Rachel 11               
     3) Graves, Breigh 11               4) Beardsley, Emma 10             
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              13:02.66  
     1) Huber, Greta 9                  2) Palmer, Tristan 10             
     3) Furia, Olivia 10                4) Cicero, Cate 10                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halsey, Cydney            12 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  1 Kinslow, Madison           9 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  3 Levesque, Michaela        11 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
  3 Blunden, Cora             10 Wayne Centra           4-10.00  
  3 Gelb, Kaitlyn             11 Pittsford Me           4-10.00  
  6 Sorensen, Olivia          10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
  6 Glozer, Addison            9 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  8 Fink, Kaitlyn             10 Brockport              4-03.00  
  8 Herman, Alexis             8 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  8 Buckingham, Mercedes       8 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
  8 Mack, Christina           11 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  8 Carr, Leilani              9 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  8 Glover, Trinity           12 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
  8 Barnett-Latta, Dajah      10 World of Inq           4-03.00  
  8 Bronk, Hayley             11 Mercy                  4-03.00  
  8 Garver, Erynne            11 Midlakes               4-03.00  
  8 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
  8 Pendergast, Ava           10 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 19 Boehm, Talia              10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 19 Konieczny, Gavin           8 Batavia                4-00.00  
 19 Hilton, Katie             11 Marion                 4-00.00  
 19 Janto, Macie              10 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 19 Cronmiller, Zoe            9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 19 Elliott, Carly            10 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 -- Miller, Lauren            12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Muhammad, Ashanti         11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      8 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Boesel, Grace              9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Liz            12 Livonia                8-06.00  
  2 Smith, Bethany            11 Bath-Haverli           7-09.00  
  2 Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace           7-09.00  
  2 Galusha, Emma             12 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  2 Fedorishina, Yelena       11 Spencerport            7-09.00  
  2 Roncone, Ava              12 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  7 Miller, Meghan            12 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
  7 Garver, Erynne            11 Midlakes               7-00.00  
  7 Williams, Karoline        11 Marion                 7-00.00  
  7 Latulipe, Emily           12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  7 Newbauer, Vanessa         11 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
 12 Konieczny, Gavin           8 Batavia                6-03.00  
 12 Harloff, Piper             9 Batavia                6-03.00  
 12 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
 12 Cuzzupoli, Hannah         12 Spencerport            6-03.00  
 16 Barr, Cassandra           12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 16 Weaver, Heather            9 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavatassi, Mia            10 Mercy                 16-07.75  
  2 Ivey, Addie               11 Pittsford Su          16-01.00  
  3 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes              15-03.00  
  4 Hess, Morgan              12 Bath-Haverli          15-00.00  
  5 Gaines, Taniya            11 East                  14-09.00  
  6 Allen, Brianna            12 Marion                14-06.25  
  7 Gelb, Kaitlyn             11 Pittsford Me          14-06.00  
  8 Fairbrother, Hannah        9 Wayland-Coho          14-05.50  
  9 Hofer, Elizabeth          11 Palmyra-Mace          14-04.50  
 10 Godley, Olivia             9 Waterloo              14-04.25  
 11 Phengsomphane, Lilly      12 Spencerport           14-04.00  
 12 Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark                14-03.75  
 13 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me          14-02.75  
 14 Palmerini, Brianna         9 Mercy                 13-11.25  
 15 Napodano, Noelle          10 Mercy                 13-11.00  
 16 Johnson, Aionna            9 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.50  
 17 Albarran, Rosalyn         12 Pittsford Su          13-09.75  
 18 Dusett, Mary              12 Greece Arcad          13-09.50  
 19 Healey, Tabitha           10 Pittsford Su          13-06.50  
 20 Reid, Catherine           11 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.00  
 21 Harloff, Piper             9 Batavia               13-04.75  
 22 Ikpot, Ima                12 Mercy                 13-03.00  
 23 Battaglia, Ellen          11 Pittsford Me          13-01.50  
 23 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo              13-01.50  
 25 Edlou, Ariana             10 Pittsford Su          13-00.75  
 26 Adams, Sarah              10 Batavia               13-00.50  
 26 Barnhart, Samantha        12 Waterloo              13-00.50  
 28 Howe, Lacy                10 Pittsford Me          12-10.50  
 28 McRobbie, Ciera           12 Waterloo              12-10.50  
 30 Allen, Megan               9 Mercy                 12-10.00  
 31 McEwen, Katherine         10 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00  
 32 Ferris, Faith             10 Brockport             12-08.25  
 32 Latulipe, Emily           12 Pittsford Me          12-08.25  
 34 Tenny, Jasmine            10 Palmyra-Mace          12-06.75  
 35 Yacano, Amber             10 Pittsford Su          12-04.50  
 35 Fink, Kaitlyn             10 Brockport             12-04.50  
 37 Howland, Sacred           10 Brockport             12-00.50  
 38 Legault, Paige             9 Brockport             11-10.75  
 39 Crosby, Maria             11 Mercy                 11-10.00  
 40 O'Brien, Oona             10 Canandaigua           11-09.50  
 41 Becken, Sophia             8 Bath-Haverli          11-09.00  
 42 Jones, Alandra             9 Midlakes              11-07.00  
 43 Collier, Bandi            12 World of Inq          10-11.75  
 44 Roncone, Ava              12 Pittsford Me          10-03.00  
 45 Lacque, Natasha           10 Dansville              7-05.00  
 -- Palmer, Tristan           10 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Harris, Alyssa            10 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Sarah             9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Destiny        11 Greece Athen          38-03.00  
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra          37-04.00  
  3 Levesque, Michaela        11 Greece Arcad          33-06.00  
  4 Ivey, Addie               11 Pittsford Su          33-05.50  
  5 Cavatassi, Mia            10 Mercy                 33-04.25  
  6 Morgan, Jaelyn            12 Marion                32-11.25  
  7 Halsey, Cydney            12 Palmyra-Mace          31-11.75  
  8 Dusett, Mary              12 Greece Arcad          31-09.50  
  9 Godley, Olivia             9 Waterloo              31-07.50  
 10 Barnhart, Samantha        12 Waterloo              31-06.00  
 11 Wade, Julia               12 Mercy                 31-04.00  
 11 Andreucci, Erin           10 Mercy                 31-04.00  
 13 Delany, Alyssa            11 Hornell               31-03.50  
 14 Hudson, Waniya            11 Greece Athen          31-02.00  
 15 Bounds, Jillian           11 Canandaigua           30-09.75  
 16 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra          30-08.50  
 17 McRobbie, Ciera           12 Waterloo              30-08.00  
 18 Adams, Sarah              10 Batavia               30-06.50  
 19 Ferris, Kelly              9 Mercy                 30-05.00  
 20 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho          30-03.50  
 21 Bargy, Emily              12 Wayne Centra          30-01.50  
 22 Reber, Reilly             10 Canandaigua           29-11.75  
 23 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra          29-10.50  
 24 Lynch, Erin               12 Greece Athen          29-07.50  
 25 Gelb, Kaitlyn             11 Pittsford Me          29-07.25  
 26 Gionta, Taylor            12 Spencerport           29-04.25  
 27 Jackson, Sarah             9 Wayne Centra          28-11.50  
 28 Palmerini, Brianna         9 Mercy                 28-11.25  
 29 Baptiste-White, Anaheysh  10 Greece Arcad          28-07.00  
 29 DeMarco, Jackie            9 Marion                28-07.00  
 31 Williams, Kelly           12 Marion                28-06.50  
 32 Rizzo, Marjorie           11 Canandaigua           28-05.50  
 32 Battaglia, Ellen          11 Pittsford Me          28-05.50  
 34 Qiu, Jessica              10 Dansville             28-04.50  
 34 Mack, Christina           11 Pittsford Me          28-04.50  
 36 Calkins, Kambree          11 Bath-Haverli          28-02.50  
 37 Costello, Anna             9 Mercy                 28-00.00  
 38 Dickson, Lillian           8 Bath-Haverli          27-07.00  
 39 Tenny, Jasmine            10 Palmyra-Mace          27-03.50  
 40 Palmer, Tristan           10 Wayland-Coho          25-10.75  
 41 Legault, Paige             9 Brockport             25-07.00  
 -- Ikpot, Ima                12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bruening, Jessey          12 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.50  
  2 McGee, Meredith           11 Mercy                 31-04.50  
  3 McConnell, Bree           12 Mynderse Aca          30-05.50  
  4 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra          30-01.50  
  5 Foster, Micaela           12 Canandaigua           28-11.00  
  6 Fluman, Lindsay           12 Pittsford Me          28-04.00  
  7 Johnstone, Michaela       12 Wayne Centra          27-08.00  
  8 Robertson, Vanessa        12 Bath-Haverli          27-06.50  
  9 Cordero, Allie            11 Marion                27-02.50  
 10 Tuntemeke, Millie          9 Livonia               26-08.50  
 11 Warner, Katie             12 Dansville             26-06.50  
 11 Powell, Claire            11 Pittsford Me          26-06.50  
 13 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    11 Newark                26-03.50  
 14 Weaver, Hannah            12 Palmyra-Mace          26-01.00  
 15 Jordan, Carley            12 Spencerport           26-00.50  
 16 LaRuez, Jenna             11 Greece Arcad          25-10.50  
 17 Parrow, Sarah             11 Waterloo              25-09.00  
 18 Glenning, Annie           10 Pittsford Su          25-08.50  
 19 Cunningham, Brittany      12 Wayne Centra          25-06.00  
 20 Herman, Madison           10 Canandaigua           24-11.50  
 21 Bonanno, Leah             12 Marion                24-10.00  
 21 Baby, Nidia               11 Pittsford Me          24-10.00  
 23 Zastawrny, Julia           9 Wayland-Coho          24-08.50  
 24 Congdon, Abigail          12 Greece Arcad          24-08.00  
 25 Kolb, Tanner              12 Batavia               24-07.00  
 26 Ange, Kaitlin             12 Batavia               24-05.50  
 27 Clifford, Rebecca         12 Hornell               23-07.50  
 28 Lyons, Savanna            11 Canandaigua           23-05.50  
 29 Glover, Trinity           12 Wayland-Coho          23-02.50  
 30 Auchter, Rachel           10 Pittsford Me          23-01.50  
 31 McKoy, Karrina            10 Mynderse Aca          23-01.00  
 32 Ferris, Faith             10 Brockport             23-00.00  
 32 Valdez, Julissa           12 Pittsford Su          23-00.00  
 32 Erskine, Alexandra        12 Romulus               23-00.00  
 35 Mattison, Kegyn            9 Bath-Haverli          22-06.00  
 36 Burritt, Kaleigh          11 Hornell               22-00.50  
 37 Conrad, Cassondra         12 Spencerport           21-09.50  
 38 Bator, Emily              11 Midlakes              21-08.00  
 39 Von Rhedey, Alena         10 Canandaigua           21-05.50  
 40 Jeffries, Sarah           10 Avon Central          21-01.50  
 41 Lacque, Natasha           10 Dansville             17-05.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGee, Meredith           11 Mercy                 39-08.00  
  2 Fluman, Lindsay           12 Pittsford Me          37-11.00  
  3 Bruening, Jessey          12 Palmyra-Mace          37-02.00  
  4 Robertson, Vanessa        12 Bath-Haverli          34-05.50  
  5 Bonanno, Leah             12 Marion                33-04.50  
  6 McConnell, Bree           12 Mynderse Aca          33-02.50  
  7 Weaver, Hannah            12 Palmyra-Mace          32-06.50  
  8 Jordan, Carley            12 Spencerport           32-04.00  
  9 Kolb, Tanner              12 Batavia               31-03.50  
 10 Herman, Madison           10 Canandaigua           30-08.00  
 11 Congdon, Abigail          12 Greece Arcad          30-00.00  
 12 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    11 Newark                29-10.00  
 13 Mattison, Kegyn            9 Bath-Haverli          29-07.00  
 14 Clifford, Rebecca         12 Hornell               28-09.00  
 15 Ange, Kaitlin             12 Batavia               28-00.00  
 16 Valdez, Julissa           12 Pittsford Su          27-09.00  
 17 Cordero, Allie            11 Marion                27-03.00  
 18 Warner, Katie             12 Dansville             27-00.50  
 19 Glenning, Annie           10 Pittsford Su          26-10.00  
 20 Evans, Hannalea           12 Bath-Haverli          26-06.50  
 21 Lyons, Savanna            11 Canandaigua           25-09.50  
 22 Conrad, Cassondra         12 Spencerport           25-00.00  
 23 Auchter, Rachel           10 Pittsford Me          24-07.50  
 24 McKoy, Karrina            10 Mynderse Aca          24-06.00  
 25 Parrow, Sarah             11 Waterloo              24-03.00  
 26 Lincoln, Amanda           10 Canandaigua           24-01.50  
 27 LaRuez, Jenna             11 Greece Arcad          23-07.00  
 28 Bator, Emily              11 Midlakes              23-06.00  
 29 Cunningham, Brittany      12 Wayne Centra          22-08.25  
 30 Baby, Nidia               11 Pittsford Me          22-01.50  
 31 Johnstone, Michaela       12 Wayne Centra          21-07.50  
 32 Moore, Emma               10 Dansville             17-10.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engin, Chloe              11 Pittsford Me           7:50.65  
  2 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Marion                 8:16.80  
  3 Weaver, Heather            9 Palmyra-Mace           8:18.73  
  4 Miller, McKenna           12 Palmyra-Mace           8:27.03  
  5 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace           8:57.04  
  6 Fish, Hailey              12 Canandaigua            8:57.16  
  7 Evanowsky, Kailey         11 Mercy                  9:01.22  
  8 Jansen, Gabby             11 Midlakes               9:01.99  
  9 Werth, Gwendolyn          11 Dansville              9:04.91  
 10 Nahas, Amanda             10 Spencerport            9:06.72  
 11 Grego, Leah               10 Brockport              9:15.46  
 12 Rush, Maya                10 Wayne Centra           9:17.96  
 13 Viggiani, Callie           9 Canandaigua            9:26.87  
 14 Kingston, Elizabeth        9 Batavia                9:29.24  
 15 May, Amelia                9 Canandaigua            9:36.49  
 16 Szulgit, Elizabeth        12 Mercy                  9:38.88  
 17 Cavacos, Sarah            11 Mercy                  9:42.94  
 18 Myers, Maria               9 Bath-Haverli           9:47.50  
 19 Miller, Lauren            12 Palmyra-Mace           9:48.79  
 20 Oldfield, Morgan          11 Dansville             10:26.37  
 21 Patanella, Erica          10 Dansville             10:32.11  
 22 St. Cyr, Olivia           10 Marion                10:55.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kamara, Charles           11 Greece Athen              6.74   1 
  2 Muka, Edi                 12 East                      6.84   1 
  3 Bill, Jackson             12 Arkport/Cana              6.91   2 
  4 Green, Tyler              12 Hornell                   6.91   1 
  5 Cook, Tyler               12 Alexander Ce              6.93   1 
  6 Sapp, Curtis              11 Leadership A              6.95   2 
  7 Greer, Giovanni           12 Greece Athen              6.98   2 
  8 Wilson, Kenneth           11 East                      6.99   4 
  9 Colon, Noah               12 Marion                    6.99   2 
 10 Bonds, Lavontae           10 Pittsford Su              7.00   1 
 11 McCray, Malik             11 East                      7.01   1 
 12 Groff, Parker             12 Jasper-Troup              7.04   1 
 13 Beaman, Khalize            9 Spencerport               7.06   4 
 14 Schmid, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra              7.08   5 
 15 Dorsey, Keishawn           9 Eastridge                 7.08   3 
 16 Bright, Corey             10 Greece Odyss              7.09   2 
 17 Stramonine, Dominic       12 Wayne Centra              7.10   3 
 18 Thomas, Grant             11 Canandaigua               7.11   3 
 19 Canarvis, Parker          11 Livonia                   7.12   2 
 20 Williams, Clyde           10 Pittsford Me              7.12   3 
 21 Jantzi, Justin            10 Wayne Centra              7.13   6 
 22 Bowens, Avery             11 Eastridge                 7.13   3 
 23 Kagde, Guy                11 Greece Olymp              7.18   3 
 24 Wong, Evan                12 Canandaigua               7.19   6 
 25 Westbrook, Nathan         12 Midlakes                  7.19   5 
 26 Campbell, Michael         12 Greece Arcad              7.21   5 
 27 Babbitt, Zach             11 Wayland-Coho              7.22   3 
 28 Hooker, Payce             12 Hornell                   7.27   4 
 29 Smith, Khan               10 Greece Arcad              7.30   7 
 30 Lewis, Jamal               9 Pittsford Su              7.35   6 
 31 Trojian, Henry            12 Pittsford Su              7.36   5 
 32 Mixon III, Robert         11 Franklin                  7.37   8 
 33 Klimm, Kevin              11 Wayland-Coho              7.37   5 
 34 Smith, Job                12 Alexander Ce              7.38   4 
 35 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra              7.39   3 
 36 Farver, Joe               12 Wayne Centra              7.39   7 
 37 Astudillo, Mateo          12 Greece Athen              7.39   4 
 38 Hendrickson, Liam         10 Hornell                   7.40   4 
 39 Vigneri, Seth             10 Canandaigua               7.40   6 
 40 Wahl, C.J.                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.41   6 
 41 Cornelia, Sean            12 Greece Arcad              7.41   5 
 42 Jang, Phillip             10 Mynderse Aca              7.42   6 
 43 Redman, Phil              12 Livonia                   7.43  10 
 43 Glenn-Harris, Jay         10 Franklin                  7.43   4 
 45 Smith, DeNiero             8 Greece Olymp              7.44   7 
 46 Every, Brock              10 Batavia                   7.44   7 
 47 Stave, Iain               11 Canandaigua               7.44   9 
 48 Lyon, Isaiah              12 Newark                    7.46   8 
 49 Johnston, Colin            9 Pittsford Me              7.47   8 
 50 Pierce, William           11 Pittsford Su              7.49   5 
 51 Ryan, Tommy               11 Livonia                   7.50   7 
 52 Ciranni, Jack              9 Canandaigua               7.51  10 
 53 Delio, David               9 Bath-Haverli              7.55   9 
 54 McDaniel, Charley         11 School Of Th              7.57  10 
 55 Scott, Ashton             12 Brockport                 7.58   7 
 56 Strickland, Austin        12 Hornell                   7.58   9 
 57 Wong, Andrew              10 Canandaigua               7.59   9 
 58 Hargrave, Marques         12 Batavia                   7.61  10 
 59 Cintron, Jayden           12 Newark                    7.62   8 
 60 Buirch, Nic               12 Marion                    7.64   5 
 61 Logins, Isaiah            12 Newark                    7.65   8 
 62 Ryan, Colin                9 Mynderse Aca              7.66  11 
 63 Kent, Ethan               12 Greece Odyss              7.67   8 
 64 Stade, Mike               12 Spencerport               7.67  10 
 64 Smith, Jake                9 Livonia                   7.67   9 
 66 Cruz, Semaj               11 School Of Th              7.69   9 
 67 Miller, Richard           11 Bath-Haverli              7.73  11 
 68 Brown-Trice, Heath         9 Mynderse Aca              7.78  12 
 69 Simpson, Camden           11 Dansville                 7.80  10 
 70 Lin, Andrew               10 Batavia                   7.85  12 
 71 Vanostrand, Devon         11 Midlakes                  7.86  12 
 72 McNeil, Brandon            9 Newark                    7.87  11 
 73 Sheperd, Jayden            9 Newark                    7.92  11 
 74 Carlson, Douglas          11 Newark                    7.93  11 
 75 Barber, Jaydon            10 Batavia                   7.94  12 
 76 Puffer, Mathew            10 Dansville                 8.07  10 
 -- Felton, Jahlyn            11 School Of Th                DQ   6 
 -- Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark                      DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra             36.66   1 
  2 Karker, Ryan              11 Greece Arcad             36.81   1 
  3 Canarvis, Parker          11 Livonia                  37.91   1 
  4 Muka, Edi                 12 East                     37.98   2 
  5 Myers, Andrew             12 Wayland-Coho             38.21   2 
  6 Green, Tyler              12 Hornell                  38.25   1 
  7 Colon, Noah               12 Marion                   38.44   2 
  8 Dorsey, Keishawn           9 Eastridge                38.54   4 
  9 Kagde, Guy                11 Greece Olymp             38.67   3 
 10 Campbell, Michael         12 Greece Arcad             38.78   3 
 11 Jantzi, Justin            10 Wayne Centra             38.81   1 
 12 Ferrara, Lucas            11 Mynderse Aca             38.90   2 
 13 Burroughs, Jordan         12 Greece Arcad             38.93   4 
 14 Seigler, Avery            11 Greece Arcad             39.01   4 
 15 Amish, Steven             11 Wayne Centra             39.18   3 
 16 Smith, Job                12 Alexander Ce             39.34   7 
 17 Kellog, Liam              11 Newark                   39.37   2 
 18 Greer, Giovanni           12 Greece Athen             39.51   2 
 19 Stanyard, Jacob           12 Gananda                  39.52   3 
 20 Monagan, Parker           11 Spencerport              39.59   5 
 21 Astudillo, Mateo          12 Greece Athen             39.77   3 
 22 Stramonine, Dominic       12 Wayne Centra             39.94   5 
 23 Place, Cody               11 Brockport                39.99   5 
 24 Russell, Matt             11 Marion                   40.35   4 
 25 Redman, Phil              12 Livonia                  40.41   4 
 26 Boss, Trevor              12 Bath-Haverli             40.45   1 
 27 Sapp, Curtis              11 Leadership A             40.51   5 
 28 Every, Brock              10 Batavia                  40.54   6 
 29 Hendee, Scott             11 Pittsford Su             40.72   5 
 30 Smith, Khan               10 Greece Arcad             40.94   9 
 31 Johnston, Brock           11 Pittsford Me             41.04   8 
 32 Warner, Sam               12 Livonia                  41.08   7 
 33 Wahl, C.J.                12 Palmyra-Mace             41.18   7 
 34 Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes                 41.20  12 
 35 Strickland, Austin        12 Hornell                  41.27  10 
 36 Detmer, Joey              11 Pittsford Me             41.75   9 
 37 Viggiani, Luke             9 Canandaigua              41.86   7 
 38 Jang, Phillip             10 Mynderse Aca             42.20  10 
 39 Browne, David             11 Hornell                  42.30   8 
 40 Sullivan, Kurticee        12 Eastridge                42.32   8 
 41 Jobling, Michael          12 Pittsford Su             42.41   6 
 42 Wilson, Malcolm           10 School Of Th             42.52  11 
 43 Smith, Colby              10 Wayland-Coho             42.64   9 
 44 Buirch, Nic               12 Marion                   42.74   6 
 45 Hayes, Ricky               9 Marion                   42.76  11 
 46 Scott, Ashton             12 Brockport                42.82   8 
 47 Cora, Duvante'            12 Waterloo                 42.82   3 
 48 Marcello, Dean            12 Pittsford Su             42.85   9 
 49 Hargrave, Marques         12 Batavia                  43.00  11 
 50 Campbell, Damon           12 Greece Arcad             43.29   7 
 51 Delio, David               9 Bath-Haverli             43.50  10 
 52 McDaniel, Charley         11 School Of Th             43.62  11 
 53 Smith, DeNiero             8 Greece Olymp             43.74   6 
 54 Fursman, Christopher      12 Pittsford Me             43.75   6 
 55 Whitaker, Jack            12 Pittsford Me             44.26   6 
 56 Kelledy, Garrett          11 Wayland-Coho             44.70   8 
 57 Vanostrand, Devon         11 Midlakes                 44.77  12 
 58 McBride, Sean             12 Greece Odyss             44.97  12 
 59 Fredericy, Owen            9 Dansville                49.03  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chane, Gidyon             11 Greece Olymp           1:28.28   1 
  2 Pease, Shane              12 Greece Athen           1:28.53   1 
  3 Scholz, Aaron             12 Wayne Centra           1:28.71   1 
  4 Shuster, Glen             12 Mynderse Aca           1:30.48   1 
  5 Fedison, Johnathan        11 Eastridge              1:31.35   1 
  6 Wood, Jonny               11 Greece Arcad           1:31.76   2 
  7 Bill, Jackson             12 Arkport/Cana           1:32.65   1 
  8 Stanyard, Jacob           12 Gananda                1:32.72   2 
  9 Wright, Zach              11 Greece Olymp           1:33.24   1 
 10 Rosero, Ben               11 Pittsford Me           1:33.63   2 
 11 St. George, Chase         12 Alfred-Almon           1:34.53   3 
 12 Page, Nick                11 Waterloo               1:34.90   1 
 13 Walker, Jeff              10 Marion                 1:35.18   1 
 14 Denzak, Alex              12 Pittsford Me           1:35.65   2 
 15 Ramos, Nathaniel          11 Greece Arcad           1:35.79   2 
 16 Kilmer, Nick              12 Pittsford Su           1:36.12   2 
 17 Hooker, Payce             12 Hornell                1:36.90   3 
 18 Paufler, Jacob            12 Wayland-Coho           1:37.25   2 
 19 Lippens, Doug             11 Wayland-Coho           1:38.26   3 
 20 Heh, Matthew               9 Greece Olymp           1:38.29   2 
 21 Escobar, Damien           12 Batavia                1:38.61   3 
 22 Bullock, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.77   3 
 23 Smith, Adam                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.91   3 
 24 Hosbach, Matt              9 Marion                 1:40.09   3 
 25 Szafranski, Sebastian     11 Pittsford Su           1:40.25   2 
 26 Smith, Ryan               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:41.11   3 
 27 Frisbee, Ryan             11 Waterloo               1:41.51   3 
 28 Fursman, Christopher      12 Pittsford Me           1:41.60   4 
 29 Alvarez, Carlos           10 World of Inq           1:41.95   4 
 30 Sanders, Johnny           11 Eastridge              1:44.89   4 
 31 Lester, Derell            10 World of Inq           1:45.07   5 
 32 Preston, Javon            11 Bath-Haverli           1:46.09   4 
 33 Myers, Nick               11 Mynderse Aca           1:46.75   5 
 34 Deisering, Cameron         9 Midlakes               1:46.77   4 
 35 Stone, Brody              11 Dansville              1:48.19   4 
 36 Kakarla, Susanth          12 Greece Odyss           1:49.03   4 
 37 Kachaluba, Viktor          9 Greece Athen           1:51.75   5 
 38 McMath, Ben               12 Canandaigua            1:52.10   5 
 39 Maynar, Malik              9 World of Inq           1:53.72   5 
 40 Hill, Stallion            11 World of Inq           1:54.52   5 
 41 Fredericy, Owen            9 Dansville              1:58.29   4 
 42 Irons, Tajhman            10 World of Inq           1:58.74   5 
 43 Shelton, Jared             9 World of Inq           2:07.03   5 
 44 Maxwell, Ewan              9 Livonia                2:08.01   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilbert, Ethan            12 Greece Arcad           2:39.68   3 
  2 Redman, Tim               12 Livonia                2:46.58   1 
  3 Karker, Ryan              11 Greece Arcad           2:49.30   1 
  4 Schumann, Ryan            10 Spencerport            2:49.37   1 
  5 Bell, Ben                 11 Greece Arcad           2:51.45   1 
  6 Frink, Owen               11 Wayne Centra           2:54.02   1 
  7 Cunningham, Andrew        12 Batavia                2:54.90   2 
  8 Simonetti, Lucas          11 Pittsford Su           2:54.91   2 
  9 Schulte, Eron             11 Livonia                2:54.96   1 
 10 Bolton, Dwight            12 Eastridge              2:56.01   1 
 11 Szostak, Braeden          11 Marion                 2:57.59   2 
 12 Gebo, Craig               12 Greece Arcad           2:57.74   2 
 13 Simpson, Camden           11 Dansville              2:57.76   2 
 14 Mohammad, Edris           11 Greece Olymp           2:57.97   2 
 15 St.Louis, Cedric          11 World of Inq           2:58.09   1 
 16 Alvarez, Simeon           12 Greece Odyss           2:58.14   1 
 17 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                 3:00.63   2 
 18 Owen, Jasper               9 Pittsford Su           3:00.68   1 
 19 Austin, Cameron           11 Batavia                3:01.78   2 
 20 Hilfiker, Preston         12 Newark                 3:03.17   2 
 21 Gauthier, Graham          11 School Of Th           3:03.67   2 
 22 Santiago, Hector          12 Franklin               3:05.73   3 
 23 Serling, Max              11 Pittsford Me           3:06.08   2 
 24 Cora, Duvante'            12 Waterloo               3:06.23   1 
 25 Gaus, Dylan               12 Batavia                3:11.00   3 
 26 Bailey, Jacob             12 Hornell                3:12.51   2 
 27 Doughty, Caleb            12 Bath-Haverli           3:14.35   3 
 28 Shick, Alex               12 Hornell                3:15.24   3 
 29 LaChance, Evan            10 Eastridge              3:19.90   3 
 30 Stone, Brody              11 Dansville              3:24.35   3 
 31 Graner, Henry             12 Bath-Haverli           3:26.64   3 
 32 Stenziano, Gabe           11 Wayland-Coho           3:27.80   3 
 33 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     11 Marion                 3:29.96   3 
 34 Shanley, Frank            12 Wayland-Coho           3:32.32   3 
 35 Canne, Jacob              12 Canandaigua            3:42.15   3 
 36 Tam, Cameron              11 Waterloo               4:39.92   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laframboise, Matt         11 Greece Arcad           4:30.30   1 
  2 Pease, Shane              12 Greece Athen           4:32.84   1 
  3 VanDemortel, Dillon       12 Newark                 4:35.25   1 
  4 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                 4:55.59   1 
  5 Eckler, Ben               12 Palmyra-Mace           4:56.60   1 
  6 Briggs, Jarr              10 Spencerport            5:01.45   1 
  7 Zaharkin, Zach            11 Spencerport            5:02.62   1 
  8 Wright, Zach              11 Greece Olymp           5:04.48   1 
  9 Horner, Ja'mil            11 Wayland-Coho           5:07.85   1 
 10 Ognibene, Thomas          11 Batavia                5:08.21   1 
 11 Green, Kyle               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:14.11   2 
 12 Alvarez, Simeon           12 Greece Odyss           5:14.31   2 
 13 Heh, Matthew               9 Greece Olymp           5:17.34   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Alex           10 Dansville              5:17.40   1 
 15 MacCammon, Hunter         11 Midlakes               5:17.94   1 
 16 Frisbee, Ryan             11 Waterloo               5:21.49   2 
 17 Hopkins, Elijah           10 Livonia                5:21.87   2 
 18 Forrester, Michael        12 Dansville              5:27.19   2 
 19 Cash-Rawleigh, Toby        9 Bath-Haverli           5:28.15   2 
 20 Lonneville, Jason          9 Marion                 5:31.53   2 
 21 Cort, Aidan               10 Midlakes               5:32.44   2 
 22 Gellner, Devin            11 Eastridge              5:39.78   2 
 23 Bailey, Jacob             12 Hornell                5:41.41   2 
 24 Kakarla, Susanth          12 Greece Odyss           5:49.94   2 
 25 Doughty, Caleb            12 Bath-Haverli           5:54.60   2 
 26 Hensler, Owen              9 Livonia                5:58.91   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winden, Jacob             12 Greece Arcad          10:34.10  
  2 Brignall, Hunter          11 Mynderse Aca          10:40.72  
  3 Ewell, Quinn              11 Greece Athen          10:55.92  
  4 Rodriguez, Alex           10 Dansville             11:10.39  
  5 Cash-Rawleigh, Toby        9 Bath-Haverli          11:13.61  
  6 Loria, Nate               12 Batavia               11:26.62  
  7 MacCammon, Hunter         11 Midlakes              11:40.61  
  8 Cort, Aidan               10 Midlakes              11:52.01  
  9 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     11 Marion                11:55.48  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael            12 Greece Arcad              8.09   1 
  2 Groff, Parker             12 Jasper-Troup              8.22   1 
  3 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho              8.92   1 
  4 Erickson, Gabe            10 Canandaigua               8.94   1 
  5 Ndongwa, Nvayo            12 Greece Athen              9.09   1 
  6 St. George, Chase         12 Alfred-Almon              9.09   1 
  7 Lyon, Josh                12 Greece Arcad              9.10   2 
  8 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho              9.16   2 
  9 Nzikamira, Boaz           10 Greece Athen              9.25   2 
 10 LaChance, Evan            10 Eastridge                10.07   2 
 11 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             10.34   2 
 12 Mohammad, Edris           11 Greece Olymp             10.59   3 
 13 Preston, Javon            11 Bath-Haverli             10.69   3 
 14 Hayes, Ricky               9 Marion                   10.90   3 
 15 Hurlburt, Isaac           11 Newark                   10.94   2 
 16 Kachaluba, Viktor          9 Greece Athen             11.08   3 
 17 Ren, Anthony              12 Pittsford Me             11.48   1 
 18 Burns, Marcus             10 Bath-Haverli             11.61   3 
 19 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark                   13.59   2 
 -- Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:39.91   1 
     1) Burroughs, Jordan 12            2) Campbell, Damon 12             
     3) Campbell, Michael 12            4) Seigler, Avery 11              
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:40.87   2 
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       1:41.00   2 
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:42.03   1 
     1) Ren, Anthony 12                 2) Williams, Clyde 10             
     3) Johnston, Brock 11              4) ElAmin, Egypt 10               
  5 Marion  'A'                                         1:42.26   2 
     1) Colon, Noah 12                  2) Russell, Matt 11               
     3) Walker, Jeff 10                 4) Buirch, Nic 12                 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:42.30   2 
     1) Fox, Asher 11                   2) Myers, Andrew 12               
     3) Klimm, Kevin 11                 4) Babbitt, Zach 11               
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:42.89   3 
     1) Jang, Phillip 10                2) Harrison, RJ 12                
     3) Myers, Nick 11                  4) Ferrara, Lucas 11              
  8 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:43.28   1 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:43.34   1 
     1) Bonds, Lavontae 10              2) Hendee, Scott 11               
     3) Trojian, Henry 12               4) Pierce, William 11             
 10 Newark  'A'                                         1:43.67   1 
     1) Castillo, Enrique 12            2) Logins, Isaiah 12              
     3) Lyon, Isaiah 12                 4) Greene, Terrance 12            
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:43.98   3 
     1) Thomas, Grant 11                2) Viggiani, Luke 9               
     3) Johnson, Matt 12                4) Vigneri, Seth 10               
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:44.56   4 
     1) Boss, Trevor 12                 2) Yastremski, Griffin 11         
     3) Miller, Richard 11              4) Delio, David 9                 
 13 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:45.62   1 
     1) Alston, Duane 11                2) Bowens, Avery 11               
     3) Dorsey, Keishawn 9              4) Humble, Marcus 12              
 14 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:45.72   3 
     1) Beaman, Khalize 9               2) Stade, Mike 12                 
     3) Leary, Nick 11                  4) Monagan, Parker 11             
 15 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:47.78   3 
     1) Hall, Darryl 12                 2) Felton, Jahlyn 11              
     3) McDaniel, Charley 11            4) Wilson, Malcolm 10             
 16 Batavia  'A'                                        1:49.08   2 
     1) Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo 11          2) Every, Brock 10                
     3) Hargrave, Marques 12            4) Clark, Andy 10                 
 17 Brockport  'A'                                      1:50.46   2 
     1) Molyneux, Ethan 9               2) Place, Cody 11                 
     3) Alayon, Enrique 12              4) Scott, Ashton 12               
 18 Marion  'B'                                         1:52.83   4 
     1) LaRock, Shawn 11                2) Lonneville, Jonathan 9         
     3) Surline, Randy 10               4) Button, Dylan 11               
 19 Livonia  'A'                                        1:53.77   3 
     1) Warner, Sam 12                  2) Redman, Phil 12                
     3) Smith, Jake 9                   4) Maxwell, Ewan 9                
 20 Dansville  'A'                                      1:55.61   4 
     1) Puffer, Mathew 10               2) Fredericy, Owen 9              
     3) Rodriguez, Alex 10              4) Simpson, Camden 11             
 21 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:00.00   4 
     1) Braun, William 12               2) Preston, Javon 11              
     3) Kuehl, Cody 10                  4) Burns, Marcus 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:41.23   1 
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:48.19   1 
     1) Bell, Ben 11                    2) Cornelia, Sean 12              
     3) Lyon, Josh 12                   4) Karker, Ryan 11                
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:59.07   2 
     1) Rosero, Ben 11                  2) Johnston, Colin 9              
     3) Whitaker, Jack 12               4) ElAmin, Egypt 10               
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:59.96   2 
     1) Wahl, C.J. 12                   2) Bullock, Cody 11               
     3) O'May, Tavish 11                4) Warner, Joseph 10              
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:00.22   1 
     1) McClure, Israel 11              2) Smith, Colby 10                
     3) Lippens, Doug 11                4) Paufler, Jacob 12              
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:03.98   2 
     1) Adams, Matt 11                  2) Cunningham, Andrew 12          
     3) Gaus, Wyatt 10                  4) Escobar, Damien 12             
  7 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:05.74   1 
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:06.25   1 
     1) Bolton, Dwight 12               2) Fedison, Johnathan 11          
     3) Gellner, Devin 11               4) Sanders, Johnny 11             
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:07.23   2 
     1) Puylara, Carter 9               2) Brown-Trice, Heath 9           
     3) Ryan, Colin 9                   4) Ferrara, Lucas 11              
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:09.46   1 
     1) Hendee, Scott 11                2) Simonetti, Lucas 11            
     3) Owen, Jasper 9                  4) Szafranski, Sebastian 11       
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:33.68   2 
     1) Kuehl, Cody 10                  2) Doughty, Caleb 12              
     3) Cash-Rawleigh, Toby 9           4) Graner, Henry 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia  'A'                                        9:18.73  
     1) Canarvis, Parker 11             2) Schulte, Eron 11               
     3) Sauter, Aidan 11                4) Redman, Tim 12                 
  2 Newark  'A'                                         9:20.35  
     1) Lyon, Isaiah 12                 2) Cintron, Jayden 12             
     3) Hilfiker, Preston 12            4) Kellog, Liam 11                
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:21.04  
     1) Serling, Max 11                 2) Denzak, Alex 12                
     3) Rosero, Ben 11                  4) Hackett, Evan 10               
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:34.99  
     1) Shuster, Glen 12                2) Porter, Jeremy 10              
     3) Brignall, Hunter 11             4) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 12        
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        9:40.03  
     1) Loria, Nate 12                  2) Austin, Cameron 11             
     3) Ognibene, Thomas 11             4) Kuszlyk, Kristopher 11         
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:42.36  
     1) Smith, Ryan 11                  2) Green, Kyle 10                 
     3) Smith, Adam 9                   4) Eckler, Ben 12                 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:47.43  
     1) Kelledy, Garrett 11             2) Zigenfus, Cody 11              
     3) Horner, Ja'mil 11               4) Cotter, Aydan 12               
  8 Hornell  'A'                                       10:17.49  
     1) Green, Tyler 12                 2) Hooker, Payce 12               
     3) Browne, David 11                4) Bailey, Jacob 12               
  9 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                10:17.61  
     1) Oberholzer, Richard 9           2) Reed, Quinn 11                 
     3) Alvarez, Simeon 12              4) Kakarla, Susanth 12            
 10 Marion  'B'                                        10:38.49  
     1) Cisneros, Yair 10               2) Cordova, Francisco 9           
     3) Dela Osa Cruz, Liam 9           4) Hosbach, Matt 9                
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:02.77  
     1) Canne, Jacob 12                 2) Colucci, Joseph 10             
     3) McMath, Ben 12                  4) Stave, Iain 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, RJ              12 Mynderse Aca           5-10.00  
  1 Beaman, Khalize            9 Spencerport            5-10.00  
  3 Wilson, Kenneth           11 East                   5-08.00  
  3 Amish, Steven             11 Wayne Centra           5-08.00  
  5 Martin, Isaiah            11 Midlakes               5-06.00  
  5 Place, Cody               11 Brockport              5-06.00  
  7 Erickson, Gabe            10 Canandaigua            5-03.00  
  8 French, Kyle              11 Newark                 5-00.00  
  8 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark                 5-00.00  
  8 Thiele, Lucas              9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  8 Puylara, Carter            9 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00  
  8 Walker, Jeff              10 Marion                 5-00.00  
  8 Westbrook, Nathan         12 Midlakes               5-00.00  
  8 Delves, Stirling           9 Eastridge              5-00.00  
 15 Ryan, Colin                9 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 15 Ebert, Eric               11 Wayland-Coho           4-09.00  
 15 Kent, Ethan               12 Greece Odyss           4-09.00  
 18 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Konieczny, Daemon         10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kelledy, Garrett          11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Clark, Andy               10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Brown-Trice, Heath         9 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Burns, Marcus             10 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, William           11 Pittsford Su          12-01.00  
  2 Adams, Matt               11 Batavia                9-09.00  
  2 Konieczny, Daemon         10 Batavia                9-09.00  
  4 Elia, Jordan              10 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  4 Loria, Nate               12 Batavia                9-00.00  
  4 Fedison, Johnathan        11 Eastridge              9-00.00  
  4 Johnston, Mitchell        11 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
  8 Barber, Jaydon            10 Batavia                8-03.00  
  8 Gellner, Devin            11 Eastridge              8-03.00  
  8 Lin, Andrew               10 Batavia                8-03.00  
 11 McHenry, Gabriel          11 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
 -- O'May, Tavish             11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Palmer, Adam              11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- O'May, Jakob              11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes              21-03.50  
  2 Humble, Marcus            12 Eastridge             20-03.25  
  3 Delgaizo, Marcus          12 Greece Arcad          19-11.50  
  4 Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark                19-02.00  
  5 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho          19-01.75  
  6 Burroughs, Jordan         12 Greece Arcad          18-10.00  
  7 Leary, Nick               11 Spencerport           18-09.75  
  8 Chane, Gidyon             11 Greece Olymp          18-07.75  
  9 Jobling, Michael          12 Pittsford Su          18-07.00  
 10 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra          18-06.50  
 11 McCray, Malik             11 East                  18-05.50  
 12 Alston, Duane             11 Eastridge             18-02.50  
 13 Seigler, Avery            11 Greece Arcad          18-00.00  
 14 Kamara, Charles           11 Greece Athen          17-08.50  
 15 Detmer, Joey              11 Pittsford Me          17-08.00  
 16 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho          17-04.50  
 17 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia               16-11.50  
 18 Cintron, Jayden           12 Newark                16-10.75  
 18 Hendrickson, Liam         10 Hornell               16-10.75  
 20 Rice Porter, Derek        12 Waterloo              16-10.25  
 21 Miller, Richard           11 Bath-Haverli          16-08.00  
 22 Castiglione, Joseph       10 Waterloo              15-11.50  
 23 Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes              15-07.75  
 24 Bullock, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace          15-05.75  
 25 Forrester, Michael        12 Dansville             15-04.50  
 26 Marcello, Dean            12 Pittsford Su          14-09.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael            12 Greece Arcad          42-08.75  
  2 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes              42-03.75  
  3 Delgaizo, Marcus          12 Greece Arcad          40-00.25  
  4 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho          38-11.50  
  5 Boss, Trevor              12 Bath-Haverli          38-10.25  
  6 Castiglione, Joseph       10 Waterloo              37-07.75  
  7 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho          37-07.50  
  8 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra          37-02.00  
  9 Rice Porter, Derek        12 Waterloo              36-06.00  
 10 Lyon, Josh                12 Greece Arcad          36-05.00  
 11 Ndongwa, Nvayo            12 Greece Athen          35-09.50  
 12 Leary, Nick               11 Spencerport           35-08.00  
 13 Nzikamira, Boaz           10 Greece Athen          35-02.00  
 14 Puylara, Carter            9 Mynderse Aca          35-00.50  
 15 DeYoung, Ben               9 Marion                33-00.00  
 16 Clark, Andy               10 Batavia               32-04.00  
 16 Lonneville, Jonathan       9 Marion                32-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Aaron          12 Franklin              42-11.00  
  2 McClure, Israel           11 Wayland-Coho          42-08.00  
  3 Mayou, Nate               10 Palmyra-Mace          41-02.00  
  4 McDonald, Ben             12 Mynderse Aca          38-10.00  
  5 Ransom, Gregory           11 World of Inq          37-03.50  
  6 Yastremski, Griffin       11 Bath-Haverli          37-00.50  
  7 Evans, Lunzer             12 Greece Olymp          36-01.00  
  8 Crawford, Jacob           11 Midlakes              36-00.50  
  9 Clair, Aiden              12 Hornell               35-06.00  
  9 Greenthal, Dylan          11 Hornell               35-06.00  
 11 Wagner, Luke              11 Midlakes              35-05.50  
 12 Beach, Matthew            10 Batavia               34-10.50  
 13 Eisenberger, Cody         10 Batavia               34-10.00  
 14 Howard, Noah              11 Mynderse Aca          34-07.00  
 15 Scammell, Nick            12 Canandaigua           34-04.50  
 16 Keiffer, Josh             10 Livonia               34-02.50  
 16 Bowens, Noah               9 Eastridge             34-02.50  
 18 Maltese, Luke             12 Batavia               33-03.00  
 19 Maggard, Jordan           12 Brockport             33-00.00  
 20 VanDusen, William         11 Newark                32-10.50  
 21 White, Hunter             10 East                  32-05.50  
 22 Figlow, Nick              10 Batavia               32-02.50  
 22 Teague, Noah              10 World of Inq          32-02.50  
 24 Dzus, Sam                 10 Spencerport           31-06.50  
 25 Smith, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho          30-09.50  
 26 Ryan, Tommy               11 Livonia               30-08.50  
 27 Knapp, Billy              11 Dansville             30-08.00  
 28 Neri, David               11 Pittsford Su          28-04.50  
 29 Puffer, Mathew            10 Dansville             28-02.50  
 30 Fields, Sam               11 Greece Olymp          27-02.50  
 31 Trwong, Danny             12 Greece Odyss          25-09.00  
 32 Storrs, August            11 Midlakes              25-08.50  
 33 Cech, Tyler               12 Pittsford Su          25-05.00  
 34 Hedworth, Griffin         12 Canandaigua           25-03.50  
 35 Backus, Jacob             11 Midlakes              25-01.50  
 36 McBride, Sean             12 Greece Odyss          24-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Aaron          12 Franklin              56-05.50  
  2 Scammell, Nick            12 Canandaigua           46-00.00  
  3 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                44-05.00  
  4 Mayou, Nate               10 Palmyra-Mace          42-06.50  
  5 Scammell, Zack            10 Canandaigua           40-04.00  
  6 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra          38-03.50  
  7 Dzus, Sam                 10 Spencerport           38-00.00  
  8 Evans, Lunzer             12 Greece Olymp          37-09.00  
  9 Yastremski, Griffin       11 Bath-Haverli          37-06.50  
 10 Wagner, Luke              11 Midlakes              36-07.50  
 11 Clair, Aiden              12 Hornell               36-05.00  
 12 Graner, Henry             12 Bath-Haverli          35-06.50  
 13 McDonald, Ben             12 Mynderse Aca          34-09.50  
 14 Martin, Nathan            11 Brockport             34-07.00  
 15 Hedworth, Griffin         12 Canandaigua           34-05.00  
 16 Maggard, Jordan           12 Brockport             34-03.00  
 17 Greenthal, Dylan          11 Hornell               34-02.25  
 18 Bluhm, Levi               10 Batavia               32-00.00  
 18 Eisenberger, Cody         10 Batavia               32-00.00  
 20 Tumia, James              10 Greece Arcad          31-10.00  
 21 Renno, Ricky              12 Greece Arcad          31-06.00  
 22 Weaver, Ryan              11 Batavia               31-04.50  
 23 Figlow, Nick              10 Batavia               31-02.50  
 24 Chugg, Erick              10 Batavia               30-11.00  
 25 Wang, Gordon              12 Wayne Centra          30-04.00  
 26 Warren, Brandon           10 Batavia               28-09.00  
 27 Howard, Noah              11 Mynderse Aca          28-00.00  
 28 Fields, Sam               11 Greece Olymp          26-07.00  
 29 White, Hunter             10 East                  24-03.50  
 30 Keiffer, Josh             10 Livonia               24-00.00  
 31 Knapp, Billy              11 Dansville             22-05.50  
 -- Beach, Matthew            10 Batavia                   FOUL