Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 05:39 PM
                      Section V vs Section VI - 1/20/2018                      
                               Houghton College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet              6.86   5  10    Fastest Time in NY
  2 Kahniya James              9 Lockport                  7.32   5   8   
  3 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet              7.34   5   6   
  4 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                  7.38   5   5   
  5 Markira Garner             9 McKinley                  7.47   5   4   
  6 Sam Gilbert               10 Falconer                  7.48   5   3   
  7 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp              7.55   5   2   
  8 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet              7.60   4   1   
  9 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                   7.62   4 
 10 Chloe Chamberlain         11 Springville               7.67   3 
 11 Leah Pasqualetti          10 Orchard Park              7.67   3 
 12 Orianne Simon             12 Jamestown                 7.70   4 
 13 Brianna Grazen            10 Lancaster                 7.73   4 
 14 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst              7.76   3 
 15 Zakya Slaughter           11 Jamestown                 7.79   4 
 16 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                  7.80   4 
 17 lezaya shannon            11 West Seneca               7.81   2 
 18 Maddie Lapenta             9 Lancaster                 7.81   4 
 19 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet              7.85   3 
 20 Alany Sosa                11 Sweet Home                7.87   2 
 21 Claire Zickl              12 Batavia                   7.88   3 
 22 Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park              7.90   4 
 23 Angela Carter              8 Sweet Home                7.91   2 
 24 Kameron Klass             10 Orchard Park              7.92   2 
 25 Paige Nowak               12 Sweet Home                7.93   2 
 26 Paige King                11 Holland Csd               7.95   2 
 27 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                  8.02   3 
 28 Alison Getz               10 Penfield                  8.02   3 
 29 Emma Baker-Terhaar        11 Amherst                   8.05   1 
 30 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst              8.07   1 
 31 Olivia Ranalli            12 Holland Csd               8.18   2 
 32 Katelynn Hennessy         11 Orchard Park              8.21   3 
 33 Juliana Bunnell           12 Notre Dame -             X8.34   1 
 34 Maddy Wozniak             12 Corning                  X8.39   1 
 35 Elizabeth Green           10 Corning                  X8.83   1 
 36 Ella Ingraham              7 Hamburg                   8.91   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miquela Hunter             9 Olmsted                  41.70   5  10   
  2 Emilee Hanlon             12 Dunkirk                  41.94   5   8   
  3 Isabelle Licata           12 Lancaster                42.30   5   6   
  4 Marissa Klimczak          10 Pioneer                  42.63   5   5   
  5 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 42.87   5   4   
  6 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst             43.65   5   3   
  7 Gwyneth Goldowski          9 Frontier                 43.86   4   2   
  8 Sam Gilbert               10 Falconer                 44.19   5   1   
  9 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr             44.39   4 
 10 Britney Webster-banks     12 Sweet Home               44.48   4 
 11 Hallie Daigler            12 North Tonawa             44.57   2 
 12 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton                 44.78   3 
 13 Faith Johnson             10 Sweet Home               45.03   3 
 14 Alison Getz               10 Penfield                 45.07   4 
 15 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                  45.10   2 
 16 Lanee Hall                 8 Sweet Home               45.13   3 
 17 Amanda Konieczny          10 Lancaster                45.22   3 
 18 Maxana Grubb              10 Amherst                  45.26   4 
 19 Genevieve Arnold          10 Orchard Park             45.45   2  45.441
 20 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet             45.45   2  45.445
 21 Laura Schultz             11 Grand Island             45.62   4 
 22 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               45.64   2 
 23 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                 45.85   3 
 24 Ava Scarpa                12 Holland Csd              45.97   2 
 25 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                  46.47   1 
 26 Elora Ferrie               9 Corning                 X46.59   2 
 27 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                 47.22   1 
 28 Caitlin Kingston          11 Batavia                  47.52   1 
 29 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  47.67   1 
 30 Angela Carter              8 Sweet Home               47.68   3 
 31 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                47.96   1 
 32 Juliana Bunnell           12 Notre Dame -            X47.98   1 
 33 Kristen Oplinger          11 Notre Dame -            X48.22   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run lanes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maxana Grubb              10 Amherst                1:39.52   5  10   
  2 Lindsey Butler            11 Corning               X1:42.11   5 
  3 Jericha Petrella          10 Dunkirk                1:42.82   5   8   
  4 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton               1:43.45   5   6   
  5 Claire Zickl              12 Batavia                1:44.31   5   5   
  6 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                1:45.08   4   4   
  7 Maddy George              11 Rush-Henriet           1:45.67   4   3   
  8 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet           1:46.05   3   2   
  9 Veronica Zimmerman        12 Williamsvill           1:46.17   4   1   
 10 Jayla Skeete              10 Corning               X1:46.37   2 
 11 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville             1:46.57   3 
 12 Lexi Peters               12 Rush-Henriet           1:46.73   5 
 13 Haley Brennan             11 Webster Thom           1:46.79   4 
 14 Sarah Cook                12 Williamsvill           1:47.20   4 
 15 Raechel Zielinski         11 Hamburg                1:47.41   5 
 16 Erin Quinlivan            11 Hamburg                1:47.87   4 
 17 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth             1:49.03   2 
 18 Molly Moore               12 Williamsvill           1:49.87   4 
 19 Ava Danieu                12 Holland Csd            1:50.36   3 
 20 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           1:50.71   3 
 21 allison cline             10 Frontier               1:50.90   3 
 22 Hannah Crittenden         11 Kenmore East           1:51.84   2 
 23 Alivia Collins            12 Corning               X1:51.85   5 
 24 Janie George              11 Frontier               1:52.60   1 
 25 Jada Fluellen             11 Lockport               1:52.72   2 
 26 Payton Yelle              11 Penfield               1:53.00   1 
 27 Natalia Suska             12 Niagara Fall           1:53.16   1 
 28 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport              1:55.88   2 
 29 Kaitlyn Sobczak           10 Pioneer                1:58.14   1 
 30 Jaime Dickinson            9 Springville            2:01.32   3 
 -- Emma Anderson             11 Brighton                   DNF   4 
 -- Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                    DQ   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Molly McLaughlin          12 Holland Csd            3:03.38   3  10   
  2 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               3:07.76   3   8   
  3 Alyssa Walker             10 Notre Dame -          X3:08.10   3 
  4 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst           3:10.02   3   6   
  5 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           3:10.91   3   5   
  6 Claire Mason              10 Corning               X3:13.89   3 
  7 Jaylah Cossin             10 Dunkirk                3:13.90   3   4   
  8 Molly Kabza               12 Hamburg                3:15.41   3   3   
  9 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               3:16.82   2   2   
 10 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           3:18.85   1   1   
 11 Sophia Roy                11 Amherst                3:18.87   2 
 12 Amberlee Robertson        12 Williamsvill           3:18.93   3 
 13 MaKayla Kasperek          11 Sweet Home             3:19.65   2 
 14 Frankie Mercado           12 Kenmore West           3:20.97   1 
 15 Corinne Brath             12 Sweet Home             3:21.20   2 
 16 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           3:21.38   2 
 17 Regan Henrici             11 Batavia                3:21.40   1 
 18 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           3:23.83   1 
 19 Julianna Bouton           10 Niagara Fall           3:24.26   2 
 20 Maggie McLaughlin         10 Holland Csd            3:25.95   2 
 21 Audrey Pryll              11 Clarence               3:26.45   1 
 22 Elizabeth Miranda         12 Springville            3:26.92   2 
 23 Piper Young                7 Notre Dame -          X3:28.32   1 
 24 Ashley Brawn              12 Rush-Henriet           3:29.24   1 
 25 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               3:30.33   1 
 26 Jessie Root                7 Williamsvill           3:32.01   1 
 27 Kevina Drennan             7 Pioneer                3:37.05   1 
 28 Madelyn Beale              9 Corning               X3:56.84   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Jones               12 Holland Csd            4:54.80   2  10   
  2 Megan McLaughlin           8 Holland Csd            4:57.97   2   8   
  3 Brianna Bromley           11 Batavia                4:59.32   2   6   
  4 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:07.14   2   5   
  5 Kate Mertus               12 Corning               X5:09.34   2 
  6 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr           5:10.57   2   4   
  7 Gillian Fedor             12 Clarence               5:10.77   1   3   
  8 Cristina Ray              11 Clarence               5:13.60   2   2   
  9 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           5:14.29   2   1   
 10 Emily Brown               10 Fredonia Cen           5:15.67   2 
 11 Mariahn Plesh             11 Clarence               5:16.07   1 
 12 Kyla Eisman                8 Lancaster              5:17.00   2 
 13 Amberlee Robertson        12 Williamsvill           5:17.16   2 
 14 Megan Kane                12 Hamburg                5:17.24   2 
 15 Makenzie Marfurt          10 Clarence               5:18.58   1 
 16 Olivia Moran              11 Williamsvill           5:19.45   1 
 17 Lily Hayes                12 Sweet Home             5:21.03   2 
 18 Jesse Dejneka             12 Corning               X5:22.18   1 
 19 Abby Dejneka              10 Corning               X5:23.13   1 
 20 Sophia Roy                11 Amherst                5:28.74   1 
 21 Sonya Krezmien            10 Springville            5:31.56   1 
 22 Abby Cardilli             11 Penfield               5:32.37   1 
 23 Savannah Lashbrook        10 Fredonia Cen           5:33.27   1 
 24 Emma Grzebinski           10 West Seneca            5:38.07   1 
 25 Courtney Schoepflin       12 Pioneer                5:41.14   1 
 26 Alex Ventresca             9 Rush-Henriet           5:41.64   1 
 27 Victoria Collins           9 Corning               X5:45.30   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-          10:46.03   2  10   
  2 Sydney Nowicki             9 Lockport              10:58.50   2   8   
  3 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet          11:00.16   2   6   
  4 Kayla Schmidt              9 Williamsvill          11:12.42   2   5   
  5 Elle Russell              12 Springville           11:14.30   2   4   
  6 Kayla Storie               9 Churchville-          11:15.26   2   3   
  7 Caitlin Caltagirone       12 Holland Csd           11:15.51   1   2   
  8 Marian Overfield          12 Williamsvill          11:19.68   2   1   
  9 Sonya Krezmien            10 Springville           11:19.76   2 
 10 Karis Ertel               10 Holland Csd           11:21.60   2 
 11 Brynne Ketchum            11 Corning              X11:28.88   2 
 12 Maggie Danzer              9 Clarence              11:30.99   2 
 13 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom          11:31.21   2 
 14 Lauren Biegner             9 Clarence              11:34.11   2 
 15 Anna Ridge                 8 Clarence              11:35.11   2 
 16 Madeline Ugine             9 Webster Schr          11:38.67   1 
 17 Kelly Reinhard             9 Frontier              11:41.04   2 
 18 Christina Peppy            9 Falconer              11:44.86   1 
 19 Erin Davis                10 Penfield              11:53.80   1 
 20 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield              11:55.60   1 
 21 Tessa Zajac                9 Lancaster             11:58.55   1 
 22 Claire Kubinski           12 Notre Dame -         X12:02.88   1 
 23 Leah Gath                 11 Mount Saint           12:20.20   2 
 24 Elizabeth Ambrusko        10 North Tonawa          12:20.81   1 
 25 Emma Grzebinski           10 West Seneca           12:22.88   2 
 26 Alexis Nguyen              8 Grand Island          12:24.55   1 
 27 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom          12:36.06   1 
 28 Angelea Collins           10 Corning              X12:52.80   1 
 29 Julianna Labruna          10 Depew                 13:15.19   1 
 30 Emma Cain                  9 Lockport              13:23.00   2 
 -- Brooke Dehn                8 Depew                      DNF   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nisa Raqib                12 Hutch Tech                8.91   5  10   
  2 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West              9.13   5   8   
  3 Lydia Lanski              12 Fredonia Cen              9.15   5   6   
  4 Amylea Carson             12 North Tonawa              9.25   4   5   
  5 Aaliyah Blanks            12 Olmsted                   9.34   5   4   
  6 Payton Rowe               11 Springville               9.35   4   3   
  7 Gabrielle Gaygen          12 Williamsvill              9.39   4   2   
  8 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill              9.44   2   1   
  9 Olivia Grande             11 Clarence                  9.47   4 
 10 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.47   5 
 11 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                  9.49   3 
 12 Lindsey Butler            11 Corning                  X9.49   5 
 13 Erika Lawson               9 Webster Schr              9.51   4 
 14 Megan Galenski            12 Lancaster                 9.60   5 
 15 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                   9.64   4 
 16 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown                 9.66   3 
 17 Miranda Hughes            12 Rush-Henriet              9.71   3 
 18 Chloe Hurrell             12 Williamsvill              9.76   3 
 19 Natalie Armon             11 Clarence                  9.76   4 
 20 Faye Panagopolous         11 Kenmore West              9.80   5 
 21 Kelsey Simmons            12 Corning                  X9.83   2 
 22 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd               9.88   2 
 23 Eve Giancarlo              9 Sweet Home                9.91   3 
 24 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet              9.94   2 
 25 Chelsy Scott              11 Jamestown                 9.99   3 
 26 Mindy Waag                12 Fredonia Cen             10.10   3 
 27 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.11   2 
 28 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                  10.14   3 
 29 Abby Statskey             10 Rush-Henriet             10.34   1 
 30 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                10.35   2 
 31 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                10.44   1 
 32 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                10.50   2 
 33 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport                10.63   1 
 34 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield                 18.07   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:47.42   3  10   
  2 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:47.49   3   8   
  3 Orchard Park  'A'                                   1:49.44   3   6   
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:51.94   3   5   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.97   3   4   
  6 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:53.25   3   3   
  7 Hamburg  'A'                                        1:55.52   2   2   
  8 Holland Csd  'A'                                    1:56.40   2   1   
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.51   3 
 10 Olmsted  'A'                                        1:56.92   2 
 11 North Tonawanda  'A'                                1:57.03   1 
 12 Springville  'A'                                    1:57.82   3 
 13 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  1:59.27   1 
 14 Lockport  'A'                                       1:59.51   2 
 15 Kenmore East  'A'                                   2:00.07   2 
 16 McKinley  'A'                                       2:00.13   1 
 17 Brockport  'A'                                      2:01.68   2 
 18 Hutch Tech  'A'                                     2:01.99   1 
 19 Williamsville South  'A'                            2:02.51   2 
 20 Depew  'A'                                          2:03.38   1 
 21 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                           2:04.12   1 
 22 Grand Island  'A'                                   2:14.11   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:12.75   4  10   
  2 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:16.18   4   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:22.80   4   6   
  4 Holland Csd  'A'                                    4:25.86   4   5   
  5 Hamburg  'A'                                        4:25.95   4   4   
  6 Clarence  'A'                                       4:27.21   4   3   
  7 Fredonia Central  'A'                               4:29.41   3   2   
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:30.27   3   1   
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:32.09   4 
 10 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:32.58   4 
 11 Pioneer  'A'                                        4:34.89   2 
 12 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:36.33   3 
 13 Frontier  'A'                                       4:36.79   3 
 14 Olmsted  'A'                                        4:38.64   2 
 15 North Tonawanda  'A'                                4:40.32   3 
 16 Notre Dame - Elmira  'A'                           X4:43.01   3 
 17 Kenmore West  'A'                                   4:43.62   3 
 18 Depew  'A'                                          4:48.50   2 
 19 Lancaster  'A'                                      4:48.82   3 
 20 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  4:51.06   1 
 21 Springville  'A'                                    4:51.81   2 
 22 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:52.12   2 
 23 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:56.32   2 
 24 Grand Island  'A'                                   5:02.01   1 
 25 Kenmore East  'A'                                   5:24.88   1 
 26 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                           5:34.84   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holland Csd  'A'                                   10:16.36   2  10   
  2 Clarence  'A'                                      10:35.61   2   8   
  3 Hamburg  'A'                                       10:36.99   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:37.68   2   5   
  5 Sweet Home  'A'                                    10:53.51   2   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:56.00   2   3   
  7 Williamsville South  'A'                           10:57.18   2   2   
  8 Penfield  'A'                                      10:57.70   2   1   
  9 Dunkirk  'A'                                       11:14.39   2 
 10 Pioneer  'A'                                       11:16.10   1 
 11 North Tonawanda  'A'                               11:16.45   1 
 12 Williamsville East  'A'                            11:17.04   2 
 13 Lancaster  'A'                                     11:21.05   2 
 14 Grand Island  'A'                                  11:44.39   1 
 15 Kenmore West  'A'                                  11:50.70   1 
 16 Orchard Park  'A'                                  11:51.48   1 
 17 Niagara Falls  'A'                                 11:59.58   1 
 18 Williamsville North  'A'                           12:04.55   1 
 19 Kenmore East  'A'                                  12:07.32   1 
 20 Hutch Tech  'A'                                    12:07.99   1 
 21 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                          12:09.31   1 
 -- Depew  'A'                                              DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:24.55   3  10   
  2 Lockport  'A'                                       4:39.86   3   8   
  3 Hamburg  'A'                                        4:45.46   3   6   
  4 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:46.28   2   5   
  5 North Tonawanda  'A'                                4:47.20   3   4   
  6 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:49.20   2   3   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:51.78   3   2   
  8 Clarence  'A'                                       4:52.00   3   1   
  9 Springville  'A'                                    4:52.63   2 
 10 Lancaster  'A'                                      4:52.77   2 
 11 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:53.58   1 
 12 Olmsted  'A'                                        4:55.70   1 
 13 Depew  'A'                                          4:56.69   2 
 14 Holland Csd  'A'                                    4:58.01   3 
 15 Dunkirk  'A'                                        5:05.92   1 
 16 Hutch Tech  'A'                                     5:07.54   2 
 17 Orchard Park  'A'                                   5:07.66   2 
 18 West Seneca East  'A'                               5:08.10   1 
 19 Kenmore East  'A'                                   5:15.45   1 
 20 Grand Island  'A'                                   5:19.20   1 
 21 Williamsville East  'A'                             5:26.30   1 
 -- Niagara Falls  'A'                                      DNF   2 
 -- Jamestown  'A'                                          DNF   3 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katelynn Hennessy         11 Orchard Park           5-01.00   10   
  2 Nisa Raqib                12 Hutch Tech             5-00.00    8   
  3 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd            4-10.00    5.50
  3 Claire Stokes             12 Fredonia Cen           4-10.00    5.50
  5 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill          J4-10.00    3.50
  5 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          J4-10.00    3.50
  7 Lindsey Butler            11 Corning              XJ4-10.00  
  8 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton              J4-10.00    2   
  9 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia               J4-10.00    1   
 10 Brianna Davis             11 Brockport              4-08.00  
 10 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia                4-08.00  
 10 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport              4-08.00  
 10 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               4-08.00  
 14 Mia Brogan                10 Hamburg                4-06.00  
 14 Abby Knab                 11 Kenmore West           4-06.00  
 14 Kenisha Hendricks         10 Sweet Home             4-06.00  
 14 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 14 Kelsey Simmons            12 Corning               X4-06.00  
 19 Alyssa Kissel             12 North Tonawa           4-04.00  
 19 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 19 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport              4-04.00  
 19 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               4-04.00  
 19 Corrinne Bernd            12 Clarence               4-04.00  
 19 Emily Bandinelli          12 Kenmore East           4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Pasqualetti          10 Orchard Park          11-00.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Gaygen          12 Williamsvill          10-06.00    8   
  3 Julia Brundin             12 Kenmore East           9-06.00    6   
  4 Meadow Wistner            11 Williamsvill           9-00.00    4.50
  4 Kate Doherty              10 Orchard Park           9-00.00    4.50
  6 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton              J9-00.00    3   
  7 Tabetha Rowlands          11 Corning               X8-06.00  
  8 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield              J8-06.00    2   
  9 Eve Giancarlo              9 Sweet Home            J8-06.00    1   
 10 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                8-00.00  
 11 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton               7-06.00  
 12 Ellie Delucia             11 Hamburg               J7-06.00  
 13 August Becker             12 Lake Shore H           7-00.00  
 -- Kiara Smith               12 Kenmore East                NH  
 -- Jaime Dickinson            9 Springville                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet          21-08.00   10    Measured metal tape
  2 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West          18-11.75    8   
  3 Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park          17-00.00    6   
  4 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              16-10.50    5   
  5 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.50    4   
  6 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          16-06.00    3   
  7 Chloe Hurrell             12 Williamsvill          16-01.50    2   
  8 Lanee Hall                 8 Sweet Home            16-01.00    1   
  9 Amanda Konieczny          10 Lancaster             15-11.50  
 10 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          15-09.50  
 11 Allison Lavanture         11 Springville           15-01.25  
 12 Jamillyah Mallory         11 Amherst               15-00.50  
 12 Miranda Hughes            12 Rush-Henriet          15-00.50  
 12 Amiya Lumpkins            11 Sweet Home            15-00.50  
 15 Elora Ferrie               9 Corning              X15-00.00  
 15 Genevieve Arnold          10 Orchard Park          15-00.00  
 17 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill          14-09.75  
 18 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          14-07.50  
 19 Veronica Zimmerman        12 Williamsvill          14-06.00  
 20 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet          14-05.00  
 21 Ava Gervan                12 Lancaster             14-02.50  
 22 Alyssa Amirato             9 Depew                 13-11.50  
 23 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia               13-08.50  
 24 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             13-08.00  
 25 Cheyenne Chamberland       9 Clarence              13-05.00  
 26 Halie Perrino             11 Hamburg               13-04.25  
 27 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield              13-03.75  
 -- Jordyn Waller             11 Sweet Home                FOUL  
 -- Ava Grande                10 Clarence                  FOUL  
 -- Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Faith Johnson             10 Sweet Home                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West          38-04.00   10   
  2 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          37-00.75    8   
  3 Nisa Raqib                12 Hutch Tech            36-07.00    6   
  4 Jamillyah Mallory         11 Amherst               36-00.50    5   
  5 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet          34-05.75    4   
  6 Sam Gilbert               10 Falconer              34-05.00    3   
  7 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          34-04.00    2   
  8 Genevieve Arnold          10 Orchard Park          34-01.25    1   
  9 Amiya Lumpkins            11 Sweet Home            33-10.50  
 10 Maria Covelli             11 Hamburg               33-05.25  
 11 Renaijah Purvis           11 Niagara Fall          33-01.00  
 12 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield              33-00.50  
 13 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          32-10.25  
 14 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet          32-08.50  
 15 Sarah Pawig               10 Holland Csd           32-04.75  
 16 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown             32-03.00  
 16 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet          32-03.00  
 18 Laura Schultz             11 Grand Island          32-00.25  
 19 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             31-10.25  
 20 Ciara Sinatra             12 Kenmore West          31-09.25  
 21 Brianna Sorrentino        11 West Seneca           31-07.00  
 22 Alyssa Kissel             12 North Tonawa          31-03.50  
 23 Ava Gervan                12 Lancaster             31-03.00  
 24 Amari Hall                 7 Sweet Home            31-00.50  
 25 Kelly Warzel              11 Depew                 30-07.00  
 26 Briana Diehl              12 Depew                 29-08.00  
 27 Ashley Maxwell            12 Amherst               29-06.00  
 28 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia               28-10.00  
 29 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield              27-03.00  
 30 Elizabeth Green           10 Corning              X26-00.00  
 -- Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Jordyn Waller             11 Sweet Home                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          37-05.25   10   
  2 Arleasia McGee            12 Sweet Home            35-07.50    8   
  3 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          34-01.75    6   
  4 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          33-04.00    5   
  5 Natalia Surdej             9 Lancaster             32-10.00    4   
  6 Litia Werner              11 Corning              X32-04.00  
  7 Madison Palmer            12 Holland Csd           32-02.50    3   
  8 Serena Pagano             10 Holland Csd           30-07.00    2   
  9 Alexandria Criswell       12 Lockport              30-05.50    1   
 10 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              30-03.00  
 11 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          30-02.00  
 12 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            30-00.50  
 13 Kaylee Guy                12 Williamsvill          29-09.75  
 14 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          29-06.75  
 15 Jessie Morrison           11 Falconer              29-04.50  
 16 Noelle Eubanks            11 Kenmore West          28-08.25  
 17 Skylar Hartal              9 Lockport              28-04.00  
 18 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          28-03.00  
 19 Mia Madore                11 Kenmore West          27-11.50  
 20 Brianna Calmes            11 Holland Csd           27-09.00  
 21 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              27-08.75  
 22 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              27-04.75  
 23 Lauren Kluck              12 Fredonia Cen          27-04.00  
 24 Talia Christianson        11 Corning              X27-03.00  
 25 Casandra Thompson         11 Pioneer               26-08.50  
 26 Grace Middaugh            11 Wellsville            26-06.25  
 27 Eleanor Clarke            12 Hamburg               25-11.75  
 28 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              25-11.50  
 29 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             25-10.50  
 30 Olivia Khangi             11 Lancaster             25-10.00  
 31 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          25-06.50  
 32 Liz Mckenzie              11 Lancaster             24-07.00  
 33 Grace Czyz                10 Kenmore East          23-09.50  
 34 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               23-09.25  
 35 Kelsey Wagner              9 Sweet Home            22-02.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          52-06.50   10    New Section V Record
  2 Natalia Surdej             9 Lancaster             46-01.50    8   
  3 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          43-11.50    6   
  4 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          39-11.50    5   
  5 Madison Palmer            12 Holland Csd           36-07.00    4   
  6 Trinity Roulo             12 Wellsville            36-01.00    3   
  7 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              35-10.00    2   
  8 Alexandria Criswell       12 Lockport              35-03.00    1   
  9 Eleanor Clarke            12 Hamburg               34-04.00  
 10 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          34-03.50  
 11 Kaylee Guy                12 Williamsvill          33-10.00  
 12 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          32-11.00  
 13 Liz Mckenzie              11 Lancaster             32-10.50  
 14 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island          31-10.00  
 15 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            31-09.50  
 16 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               31-07.50  
 17 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              31-06.00  
 18 Litia Werner              11 Corning              X30-11.00  
 19 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom          30-10.50  
 20 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             30-09.50  
 21 Kristyn Ramroop           11 Williamsvill          30-09.00  
 22 Arleasia McGee            12 Sweet Home            30-06.00  
 23 Lauren Doerfler           11 Williamsvill          30-03.50  
 24 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              30-03.00  
 25 Serena Pagano             10 Holland Csd           28-08.50  
 26 Kelsey Wagner              9 Sweet Home            27-08.50  
 27 Olivia Khangi             11 Lancaster             26-04.50  
 28 Alyssa Heisler            11 Depew                 25-10.50  
 29 Skylar Hartal              9 Lockport              25-02.50  
 30 Rebecca McKenzie           9 Lancaster             25-02.00  
 30 Talia Christianson        11 Corning              X25-02.00  
 32 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          24-05.00  
 33 Maria Sciortino           11 Grand Island          23-10.00  
 34 Brittany Reynolds         10 Frontier              21-09.50  
 35 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          21-01.50  
 36 Megan Stanley             12 Grand Island          19-00.00  
 37 Isabelle Beach            11 Depew                 18-00.50  
 -- Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corrin Sacilowski         12 Springville            7:31.91   2  10   
  2 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               7:53.55   2   8   
  3 Carolyn Jessop            11 Romulus                8:03.49   2   6   
  4 Maria Meck                12 Penfield               8:21.84   2   5   
  5 Erin Tucker               12 Corning               X8:24.30   2 
  6 Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet           8:39.34   2   4   
  7 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet           8:43.83   2   3   
  8 Natalie Carter             8 Grand Island           8:54.93   2   2   
  9 Elisabeth Lupp            11 Grand Island           9:04.70   2   1   
 10 Gabby Czech               10 Lancaster              9:04.84   2 
 11 Alexis Borzelleri          9 Hamburg                9:07.39   2 
 12 Eva Hardy                 12 Corning               X9:19.85   2 
 13 Isabelle Beach            11 Depew                  9:27.38   2 
 14 Brianna Larson            12 Falconer               9:30.21   1 
 15 Lindsey Mayer             11 Hamburg                9:30.83   1 
 16 Tasfia Hoque              10 Sweet Home            10:31.30   1 
 17 Apphia Mputu              11 McKinley              10:33.90   1 
 18 Riley Joseph               8 Grand Island          11:15.40   1 
 19 Rayna Wallens              8 Grand Island          11:15.60   1 
 20 Olivia Pignatora          10 Sweet Home            11:28.90   1 
 21 Tasnia Hoque              10 Sweet Home            11:31.87   1 
 -- Beverly Nash              10 Depew                       DQ   1 
 -- Jewel Searight             9 Niagara Fall                DQ   1 
 -- Theresa Murphy             9 Holland Csd                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet              6.40   6  10   
  2 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet              6.57   6   8   
  3 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp              6.59   5   6   
  4 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches              6.62   6   5   
  5 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech               6.65   6   4   
  6 Rodney Barnes             12 Niagara Fall              6.71   6   3   
  7 Anthony Williams          12 Sweet Home                6.74   6   2   
  8 Caron Robinson            11 Aquinas Inst              6.75   6   1   
  9 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                   6.76   5 
 10 Francisco Rodriguez       11 Jamestown                 6.79   6 
 11 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr              6.82   4 
 12 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches              6.83   5 
 13 Sean Flynn                12 Clarence                  6.87   4 
 14 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom              6.88   5 
 15 Brady Owczarczak          12 Lancaster                 6.90   4 
 16 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet              6.90   4 
 17 Nick Abdo                 12 Springville               6.90   4 
 18 Jack Manue                12 Hutch Tech                6.91   3 
 19 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                 6.93   5 
 20 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.96   5 
 21 Nikolas Heme              11 Penfield                  6.96   3 
 22 Jim Michael Bertulfo      12 Orchard Park              6.97   3 
 23 Kyle Luangpakdy           11 Depew                     6.97   2 
 24 Josh Gabalski             12 St.Francis-(              6.99   3 
 25 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                 7.02   2 
 26 Jonah Rosas               11 Dunkirk                   7.02   2 
 27 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                   7.02   4 
 28 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet              7.05   3 
 29 Collin Thompson            9 Lockport                  7.08   3 
 30 Lucas Desmond             12 Orchard Park              7.10   4 
 31 Ryan Mazurkiewicz         12 Clarence                  7.12   4 
 32 Nashair Fountain          11 McKinley                  7.13   2 
 33 Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst              7.16   2 
 34 Robert Russell            12 St. Joes                  7.21   3 
 35 Evan Chisholm             10 Amherst                   7.22   2 
 36 Gunnar Clothier           11 Holland Csd               7.23   1 
 37 Derek Nieves              10 Pioneer                   7.25   2 
 38 Jordan Rainey             11 Aquinas Inst              7.28   1 
 39 Max Thibault              10 Corning                  X7.28   1 
 40 Blake Allowat             10 Corning                  X7.61   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech              35.02   5  10   
  2 Josh Gabalski             12 St.Francis-(             36.92   4   8   
  3 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             36.93   4   6   
  4 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 37.11   5   5   
  5 Topher Elkins             11 Springville              37.59   5   4    37.582
  6 William Guagliardo        12 North Tonawa             37.59   2   3    37.587
  7 Hunter Reed               12 Clarence                 37.70   2   2    37.693
  8 Anthony Williams          12 Sweet Home               37.70   3   1    37.699
  9 Kyle Durwald              10 Sweet Home               37.91   3 
 10 Joshua Peron               9 Frontier                 37.94   4 
 11 Stephen Beckham           12 Rush-Henriet             38.00   4 
 12 Adrian Jones              10 Edison Tech              38.11   5 
 13 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet             38.13   4 
 14 Fridrik Diehl             12 Frontier                 38.65   3 
 15 Mark Marrelli             11 Kenmore West             38.77   3 
 16 Roman Price               12 Williamsvill             38.84   3 
 17 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet             39.08   4 
 18 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 39.09   3 
 19 Conner Alderman           11 Kenmore East             39.29   3 
 20 Collin Thompson            9 Lockport                 39.39   2 
 21 Jay Kanti                 11 Corning                 X39.62   1 
 22 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 39.82   5 
 23 Nate Capasso              11 Hamburg                  39.97   2 
 24 Jared Reese               12 Springville              40.23   2 
 25 Devon Torrence            11 Amherst                  40.64   2 
 26 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield                 40.93   1 
 27 Richard Priestley          9 Corning                 X41.27   1 
 28 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches             41.49   4 
 29 Nikolas Heme              11 Penfield                 41.81   2 
 30 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 41.98   1 
 31 Dylan Renolds              9 Corning                 X43.78   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run lanes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Jones               11 Hutch Tech             1:25.22   5  10   
  2 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches           1:25.35   5   8   
  3 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet           1:25.37   5   6   
  4 Nick Abdo                 12 Springville            1:26.23   5   5   
  5 Jared Rogalski            10 Lancaster              1:26.58   5   4   
  6 Fridrik Diehl             12 Frontier               1:27.39   4   3   
  7 Bryce Derick              11 Corning               X1:27.51   5 
  8 Joshua Peron               9 Frontier               1:27.58   5   2   
  9 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               1:28.58   4   1   
 10 Parker Tent               12 Holland Csd            1:28.59   4 
 11 Tyshawn Jones             12 Uprep Roches           1:28.85   3 
 12 Otto Sutton               10 Corning               X1:29.79   3 
 13 Connor O'Brien            10 Frontier               1:30.50   3 
 14 Jacob Caputo              12 Pittsford Me           1:30.69   4 
 15 Gavin Harrington          12 Notre Dame -          X1:30.86   2 
 16 Grey Conover              11 Clarence               1:30.99   3 
 17 John Evans                11 North Tonawa           1:31.39   3 
 18 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet           1:32.34   2 
 19 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield               1:32.83   4 
 20 John Bruggman             11 Batavia                1:33.19   2 
 21 Rayven Sample             11 Falconer               1:33.22   3 
 22 Ryan Kabel                12 Batavia                1:33.22   1 
 23 Nelson Rosario            11 Dunkirk                1:33.30   4 
 24 Brody Hayes Glick         11 Corning               X1:34.06   2 
 25 Klye Zaidel                9 Corning               X1:34.18   2 
 26 Brandon Bruner            11 Grand Island           1:34.19   1 
 27 Matt Grigg                12 North Tonawa           1:34.41   1 
 28 Nick Perry                11 Clarence               1:34.65   2 
 29 Zak Meranto               11 Niagara Fall           1:34.78   2 
 30 Lukas Denis               10 Rush-Henriet           1:35.07   4 
 31 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst           1:36.81   1 
 32 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield               1:39.99   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           2:38.58   3  10   
  2 David Bergamasco          12 Williamsvill           2:38.61   3   8   
  3 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           2:39.46   3   6   
  4 John Cleary               11 Corning               X2:40.02   3 
  5 John Pullano              12 Penfield               2:40.32   3   5   
  6 Matt Skakal               12 Lancaster              2:44.00   3   4   
  7 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               2:44.32   3   3   
  8 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           2:44.52   3   2   
  9 Diego Rey                 11 Fredonia Cen           2:44.81   2   1   
 10 Sam Schultz               12 Sweet Home             2:45.43   2 
 11 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           2:45.70   2 
 12 Nick Neid                 12 Batavia                2:45.79   2 
 13 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            2:46.46   3 
 14 Grady Regan               10 Holland Csd            2:47.23   2 
 15 Kyle Campbell             12 Niagara Fall           2:47.61   3 
 16 Camden Zaidel             11 Corning               X2:47.71   3 
 17 Johnny Lang               12 Lockport               2:47.81   2 
 18 Waley Galey               11 Frontier               2:48.29   1 
 19 Alex Fusani               12 Kenmore West           2:48.38   2 
 20 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               2:49.29   3 
 21 David Ficarra             11 Rush-Henriet           2:49.41   2 
 22 Sam Isingoma              11 St. Joes               2:49.47   2 
 23 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           2:49.77   1 
 24 Jack Watson               12 Holland Csd            2:50.94   2 
 25 Cody Smith                12 Williamsvill           2:50.98   1 
 26 Justin Drennan            11 Pioneer                2:51.76   1 
 27 Jack Heraty               10 Orchard Park           2:52.31   1 
 28 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               2:52.59   1 
 29 Jacob Carter              12 Sweet Home             2:55.18   1 
 30 Nathan Johanneman         10 Penfield               2:58.93   1 
 31 Robert Wolf               12 Lake Shore H           3:00.04   2 
 32 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           3:01.68   1 
 33 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia                3:04.09   1 
 34 Matt Rebis                12 Corning               X3:21.96   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           4:23.42   3  10   
  2 Cal Puskar                12 Orchard Park           4:23.69   3   8   
  3 Ian Russ                  12 Holland Csd            4:23.76   3   6   
  4 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           4:24.17   3   5   
  5 Dan Gahagan               12 Corning               X4:29.35   3 
  6 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              4:37.26   3   4   
  7 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                  4:37.87   2   3   
  8 Torrey Jacobson-Evans     10 Corning               X4:40.86   3 
  9 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me           4:42.21   2   2   
 10 Dean Godios               10 Depew                  4:43.48   2   1   
 11 David Bergamasco          12 Williamsvill           4:44.26   3 
 12 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               4:45.50   3 
 13 Joshua Glaub              12 West Seneca            4:47.28   3 
 14 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               4:47.88   2 
 15 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet           4:48.31   2 
 16 Collin Barmore            11 Falconer               4:50.45   1 
 17 David Graham              12 Wellsville             4:50.99   1 
 18 Noah Sayoc                10 Orchard Park           4:51.74   2 
 19 James Smith               10 Pittsford Me           4:52.32   1 
 20 Steven Segal              10 Notre Dame -          X4:52.33   3 
 21 Brody Jones                8 Holland Csd            4:52.64   1 
 22 Zach Dejneka              12 Corning               X4:52.72   2 
 23 Collin Rice               10 Lancaster              4:53.72   2 
 24 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               4:54.10   2 
 25 Keller Krupa              11 Clarence               4:55.99   1 
 26 Jack Stefanick            11 Williamsvill           4:56.57   1 
 27 Josh Johnson              12 Fredonia Cen           4:57.08   2 
 28 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island           4:58.04   3 
 29 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           4:58.30   1 
 30 Waley Galey               11 Frontier               5:07.44   2 
 31 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet           5:21.45   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               9:35.61   2  10   
  2 Joshua Glaub              12 West Seneca            9:51.08   2   8   
  3 Armani Merlino            11 Lancaster              9:52.90   2   6   
  4 Ray Sambrotto             11 Sweet Home            10:00.95   2   5   
  5 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield              10:14.20   2   4   
  6 Drew Biegner              11 Clarence              10:16.62   2   3   
  7 Simon Powley              12 Lockport              10:19.20   2   2   
  8 David Russo               12 Depew                 10:20.85   2   1   
  9 John Lyons                12 Holland Csd           10:21.16   2 
 10 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport             10:21.60   2 
 11 John Insinna              11 Clarence              10:30.14   2 
 12 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               10:31.75   1 
 13 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton              10:34.47   1 
 14 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield              10:37.67   2 
 15 Nathan Lawson             11 Corning              X10:37.86   1 
 16 Trent Wesley              10 Pioneer               10:37.90   1 
 17 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville-          10:38.24   2 
 18 Anthony Ruiz              11 Dunkirk               10:39.78   2 
 19 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet          10:41.87   1 
 20 Jerad Hediger             10 Pioneer               10:44.50   1 
 21 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia               10:44.68   1 
 22 Christopher Bertola        9 Orchard Park          10:46.05   1 
 23 Ean Pokorski              10 Sweet Home            10:59.91   1 
 24 Ryan Rajapakse             9 Clarence              11:01.99   1 
 25 Brett Russell             10 Springville           11:05.50   1 
 26 Lucas Powley              10 Lockport              11:11.32   1 
 27 Jacob Weissenburg         11 Sweet Home            11:32.97   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                   7.87   4  10   
  2 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr              8.00   4   8   
  3 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              8.08   4   6   
  4 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches              8.15   4   5   
  5 Kaleb Luton               11 Sweet Home                8.27   3   4   
  6 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  8.44   3   3   
  7 Jameson Reid              11 Williamsvill              8.45   3   2   
  8 Eric Johnson              12 Sweet Home                8.48   4   1   
  9 Aaron Jones               11 Hutch Tech                8.51   4 
 10 JT Anderson               12 Williamsvill              8.52   3 
 11 Julio Vazquez             12 Batavia                   8.54   4 
 12 Mark Manue                12 Hutch Tech                8.55   3 
 13 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(              8.58   2 
 14 Mark Marrelli             11 Kenmore West              8.59   4 
 15 Nick Coburn               11 Kenmore East              8.65   3 
 16 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                   8.66   3 
 17 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill              8.79   2 
 18 Robert Russell            12 St. Joes                  8.81   2 
 19 Tranx Caubang             10 Lockport                  8.87   2 
 20 Matt Blakey               12 Jamestown                 9.13   2 
 21 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island              9.26   2 
 22 Declan Watson             11 Orchard Park              9.61   1 
 23 Max Ervolina              10 Clarence                  9.77   1 
 24 Andrew Delasandro         11 Springville               9.89   2 
 25 Nicholas Jubilee           9 Corning                 X10.30   1 
 26 owen Gudenrath            12 Corning                 X10.43   1 
 -- Ian Snyder                10 St.Francis-(               DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:32.62   4  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:32.84   4   8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:37.58   4   6   
  4 Hutch Tech  'A'                                     1:37.58   4   5   
  5 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:38.79   4   4   
  6 Clarence  'A'                                       1:39.11   2   3   
  7 Hamburg  'A'                                        1:40.30   3   2   
  8 McKinley  'A'                                       1:41.54   3   1   
  9 Williamsville South  'A'                            1:41.67   2 
 10 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:41.96   2 
 11 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              1:42.11   3 
 12 Orchard Park  'A'                                   1:42.51   3 
 13 North Tonawanda  'A'                                1:43.24   3 
 14 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  1:44.39   2 
 15 Lockport  'A'                                       1:44.78   2 
 16 Dunkirk  'A'                                        1:45.43   3 
 17 Holland Csd  'A'                                    1:45.60   3 
 18 Depew  'A'                                          1:45.74   3 
 19 Kenmore East  'A'                                   1:46.51   1 
 20 Kenmore West  'A'                                   1:51.42   2 
 21 Grand Island  'A'                                   1:54.18   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:31.80   3  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:32.19   3   8   
  3 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:32.22   3   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:37.50   3   5   
  5 Sweet Home  'A'                                     3:40.08   2   4   
  6 Springville  'A'                                    3:41.27   3   3   
  7 North Tonawanda  'A'                                3:43.21   3   2   
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       3:47.08   3   1   
  9 Dunkirk  'A'                                        3:47.13   2 
 10 Frontier  'A'                                       3:47.32   3 
 11 Hamburg  'A'                                        3:47.48   2 
 12 Kenmore West  'A'                                   3:49.04   2 
 13 Holland Csd  'A'                                    3:50.80   2 
 14 Orchard Park  'A'                                   3:52.12   2 
 15 Batavia  'A'                                        3:57.19   2 
 16 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              3:57.59   1 
 17 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:00.68   1 
 18 Depew  'A'                                          4:00.88   1 
 19 Grand Island  'A'                                   4:24.19   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holland Csd  'A'                                    8:35.64   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:44.86   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:49.61   2   6   
  4 Clarence  'A'                                       8:53.66   2   5   
  5 Falconer  'A'                                       8:58.49   2   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:01.97   2   3   
  7 Orchard Park  'A'                                   9:03.01   2   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        9:05.34   2   1   
  9 Depew  'A'                                          9:05.80   2 
 10 Lancaster  'A'                                      9:16.82   2 
 11 Frontier  'A'                                       9:20.87   1 
 12 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  9:28.41   2 
 13 Williamsville South  'A'                            9:28.63   1 
 14 Kenmore West  'A'                                   9:29.33   1 
 15 Dunkirk  'A'                                        9:41.60   1 
 16 North Tonawanda  'A'                                9:47.81   1 
 17 Williamsville North  'A'                            9:48.88   1 
 18 Hamburg  'A'                                        9:56.31   1 
 19 Sweet Home  'A'                                     9:59.87   2 
 20 Williamsville East  'A'                            10:02.96   1 
 21 Kenmore East  'A'                                  10:27.49   1 
 22 Grand Island  'A'                                  10:32.32   1 
 23 Jamestown  'A'                                     10:34.87   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:38.48   4  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.66   4   8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:43.25   4   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:54.20   4   5   
  5 Dunkirk  'A'                                        3:56.23   4   4   
  6 Pioneer  'A'                                        3:57.44   4   3   
  7 Niagara Falls  'A'                                  3:57.60   3   2   
  8 Lockport  'A'                                       3:58.00   4   1   
  9 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:58.52   3 
 10 Hamburg  'A'                                        4:03.99   2 
 11 Clarence  'A'                                       4:05.65   3 
 12 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              4:07.09   3 
 13 Fredonia Central  'A'                               4:07.40   2 
 14 Holland Csd  'A'                                    4:08.59   3 
 15 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:11.91   2 
 16 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:12.41   2 
 17 Hutch Tech  'A'                                     4:12.83   3 
 18 North Tonawanda  'A'                                4:13.67   3 
 19 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:13.97   1 
 20 Lancaster  'A'                                      4:16.08   2 
 21 Kenmore East  'A'                                   4:21.10   2 
 22 Williamsville East  'A'                             4:21.58   2 
 23 West Seneca East  'A'                               4:25.48   1 
 24 Grand Island  'A'                                   4:25.81   1 
 25 Springville  'A'                                    4:29.24   1 
 26 Kenmore West  'A'                                   4:29.56   1 
 27 Depew  'A'                                          4:35.81   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(           6-03.00   10   
  2 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr           6-02.00    8   
  3 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          J6-02.00    6   
  4 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr           6-01.00    5   
  5 Aiden Zerkowski           11 Lancaster              5-10.00    4   
  6 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport              5-08.00    3   
  7 Zachary Pawlak            12 Holland Csd           J5-08.00    2   
  8 Kaleb Luton               11 Sweet Home            J5-08.00    1   
  9 Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00  
 10 Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 10 Nick Coburn               11 Kenmore East           5-06.00  
 10 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton               5-06.00  
 10 Jameson Reid              11 Williamsvill           5-06.00  
 10 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
 10 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 16 Nino Rivera               10 Orchard Park           5-04.00  
 16 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill           5-04.00  
 18 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 18 Thomas Moore              11 St.Francis-(           5-02.00  
 18 JT Anderson               12 Williamsvill           5-02.00  
 18 Michael Wolford           11 Lancaster              5-02.00  
 18 Colin Cassidy              9 Holland Csd            5-02.00  
 18 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 -- Tyler Divine               9 Hamburg                     NH  
 -- Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island                NH  
 -- William Guagliardo        12 North Tonawa                NH  
 -- Patrick Mohr              10 Kenmore West                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zac Chazen                12 Williamsvill          12-06.00   10   
  2 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr          12-00.00    8   
  3 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet         J12-00.00    5.50
  3 Josh Quatela              11 Aquinas Inst         J12-00.00    5.50
  5 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth            11-06.00    4   
  6 Liam Doyle                11 Hamburg              J11-06.00    3   
  7 Wake Kless                12 Pioneer              J11-06.00    2   
  8 Zach Nyhart               11 Hamburg               11-00.00    1   
  9 Chris Kaszynski           11 Kenmore West         J11-00.00  
 10 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield             J11-00.00  
 11 Emmett VanderStouw        12 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
 11 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
 13 Ryan Anglum               11 Penfield              10-00.00  
 13 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              10-00.00  
 13 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
 13 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             10-00.00  
 17 Peyton Urbaniak           12 Sweet Home             9-06.00  
 18 Dominic Romano            12 Hamburg                9-00.00  
 18 Nino Rivera               10 Orchard Park           9-00.00  
 18 Joseph Carlson            12 Pioneer                9-00.00  
 -- Alex Bauer                 9 Lake Shore H                NH  
 -- Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Michael Armstrong         11 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Martin Florian            11 Depew                       NH  
 -- Tommy Sieracki            11 Depew                       NH  
 -- Logan Maurer              12 Corning                    XNH  
 -- Brennan Murray            10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Adam Russ                 11 Holland Csd                 NH  
 -- Breck O'Connor            10 Orchard Park                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          21-10.00   10   
  2 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              21-01.75    8   
  3 Kenny Boone               11 Amherst               20-07.75    6   
  4 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr          20-07.50    5   
  5 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          20-07.25    4   
  6 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(          20-06.75    3   
  7 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech           20-02.75    2   
  8 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          20-01.75    1   
  9 Jameson Reid              11 Williamsvill          20-00.00  
 10 Matt Nowak                12 Lancaster             19-11.25  
 11 Devin Eddy                11 Dunkirk               19-08.00  
 12 Wake Kless                12 Pioneer               19-06.00  
 13 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill          19-05.50  
 14 Brett Curtin              12 St.Francis-(          19-05.00  
 15 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          19-03.00  
 16 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet          18-11.50  
 17 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          18-09.75  
 18 Robert Russell            12 St. Joes              18-08.50  
 19 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          18-07.50  
 20 Aiden Zerkowski           11 Lancaster             18-06.50  
 20 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          18-06.50  
 22 Josh Porter               11 Depew                 18-05.50  
 23 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield              18-04.75  
 24 Ethan Swierski            11 Williamsvill          18-04.25  
 25 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg               18-02.50  
 26 Zach Brainard             12 Lancaster             17-09.50  
 27 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              17-09.25  
 28 Gunnar Clothier           11 Holland Csd           17-08.00  
 29 owen Gudenrath            12 Corning              X17-07.25  
 30 Jason Cobham              11 Niagara Fall          17-06.25  
 31 Max Thibault              10 Corning              X17-04.00  
 32 Caleb Foley               10 Falconer              17-02.25  
 33 Mason Field               10 Springville           17-01.50  
 34 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             17-00.00  
 35 Michael Wolford           11 Lancaster             16-09.75  
 -- Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Eric Johnson              12 Sweet Home                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          44-08.50   10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          43-05.00    8   
  3 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison Tech           43-04.75    6   
  4 Alhagie Sesay             11 Hutch Tech            43-01.00    5   
  5 Kenny Boone               11 Amherst               42-09.50    4   
  6 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          41-11.00    3   
  7 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          41-10.00    2   
  8 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet          41-07.25    1   
  9 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          41-06.25  
 10 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          40-11.00  
 11 Jonathan Litten           11 Niagara Fall          40-07.00  
 12 Rodney Barnes             12 Niagara Fall          40-06.75  
 13 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech           40-03.50  
 14 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          39-11.00  
 14 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          39-11.00  
 16 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                 39-10.25  
 17 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          39-09.00  
 18 Umar Ahmed                12 Williamsvill          39-05.75  
 19 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom          38-11.00  
 20 Brett Curtin              12 St.Francis-(          38-08.25  
 20 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              38-08.25  
 22 Alex Fusani               12 Kenmore West          38-06.75  
 23 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          38-05.25  
 24 John Bruggman             11 Batavia               38-02.75  
 25 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island          38-00.00  
 26 Kyle Luangpakdy           11 Depew                 37-08.75  
 27 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield              37-08.00  
 28 Peyton Urbaniak           12 Sweet Home            37-04.50  
 29 Jaymeer Goldsmith         11 Niagara Fall          36-10.50  
 30 Hunter Barnes             12 Hamburg               36-05.25  
 31 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island          36-04.25  
 32 Jacob Ostrowski           12 Holland Csd           36-01.75  
 33 Rayven Sample             11 Falconer              36-01.25  
 34 Wyatt Kuebler             11 North Tonawa          35-11.50  
 35 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             35-10.00  
 36 Bradon Stylkalska         12 North Tonawa          35-04.25  
 37 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island          35-01.00  
 38 Nicholas Jubilee           9 Corning              X33-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               57-07.00   10   
  2 Jon Surdej                11 Lancaster             55-06.50    8   
  3 Andy Pietrantoni          11 Lancaster             52-09.00    6   
  4 Michael Wolford           11 Lancaster             46-07.50    5   
  5 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          45-04.50    4   
  6 Marquel Roberts           12 St. Joes              45-03.00    3   
  7 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              43-04.50    2   
  8 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          42-07.00    1   
  9 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               42-03.00  
 10 Bobby Mechalke            11 Corning              X42-00.75  
 11 Tyler Doty                11 St. Joes              42-00.50  
 12 Will Gross                11 St. Joes              41-11.00  
 13 Jacob Dann                12 Corning              X41-05.50  
 14 Nick Maccalini            12 Clarence              41-02.00  
 15 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          40-09.00  
 16 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             40-07.00  
 17 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               40-05.75  
 18 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               40-03.50  
 19 Anson Meza                12 Corning              X40-01.50  
 20 Scott Priester            10 Lancaster             39-07.50  
 21 Caleb Nickens             12 Sweet Home            39-05.25  
 22 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          39-05.00  
 23 Devon Toland              11 Lockport              38-10.00  
 24 Darrius Carter            10 Sweet Home            38-00.50  
 25 Nolan DeJesus             12 Kenmore East          37-11.25  
 26 Josh Rose                 11 Sweet Home            37-10.50  
 27 Nick Bishop               12 Falconer              37-08.50  
 28 Peter Stopinski           11 Williamsvill          37-07.50  
 29 Tim Steiner               12 Depew                 37-05.25  
 30 Owen Nadrowski            12 Kenmore East          37-01.50  
 31 Chandler Edbauer          11 St.Francis-(          36-09.00  
 32 Solomon Shabazz           11 Sweet Home            36-01.75  
 33 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             36-00.00  
 34 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          35-04.00  
 35 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             34-05.75  
 36 Cameron Johnson           10 Hutch Tech            34-00.25  
 37 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              33-10.00  
 38 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          32-08.00  
 39 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              32-03.50  
 40 Evan Doherty              12 Corning              X31-11.00  
 41 Spencer Abbott            11 Penfield              29-07.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caleb Nickens             12 Sweet Home            62-03.50   10   
  2 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               61-05.00    8   
  3 Andy Pietrantoni          11 Lancaster             59-01.50    6   
  4 Will Gross                11 St. Joes              54-05.00    5   
  5 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          50-07.00    4   
  6 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             50-00.00    3   
  7 Anson Meza                12 Corning              X49-06.00  
  8 Dominic Passafiume        12 Brockport             49-02.00    2   
  9 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             47-02.00    1   
 10 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          45-08.50  
 11 Jon Surdej                11 Lancaster             45-01.50  
 12 Jack Sargent              12 Frontier              44-08.00  
 13 Tim Steiner               12 Depew                 44-07.00  
 14 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              43-11.00  
 15 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          43-07.50  
 16 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          43-06.50  
 17 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             42-05.50  
 17 Marcus Stahli             12 Lockport              42-05.50  
 19 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport             42-04.50  
 20 Javan Marable             11 Lockport              42-04.00  
 21 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               41-09.00  
 22 Devon Toland              11 Lockport              41-01.00  
 23 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              40-11.00  
 24 Nolan DeJesus             12 Kenmore East          40-04.00  
 25 Brad Smith                10 Frontier              38-11.50  
 26 Bobby Mechalke            11 Corning              X38-09.00  
 27 Blake Gandy               11 Lockport              38-03.00  
 28 Evan Doherty              12 Corning              X36-11.00  
 29 Joe Power                 10 Lancaster             35-08.50  
 30 Nick Bishop               12 Falconer              35-04.00  
 31 David Becker              11 Hamburg               33-09.50  
 32 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               32-08.50  
 33 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              32-08.00  
 34 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          31-00.50  
 35 Jacob Dann                12 Corning              X28-07.00  
 36 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          28-02.50  
 37 Donovan Tilly             12 Holland Csd           27-06.50  
 38 Spencer Abbott            11 Penfield              27-05.00  
 -- Alex Knight               12 Depew                     FOUL  
 -- Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Tristan Makowski          11 Pioneer                   FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             104.50     2) Holland CSD                60.50
    3) Penfield                    54        4) Orchard Park               37.50
    5) Dunkirk                     31        6) Kenmore West               26   
    6) Batavia                     26        6) Lancaster                  26   
    6) Lockport                    26       10) Webster Thomas             25   
   11) Hutch Tech                  24       12) Sweet Home                 22   
   13) Williamsville North         21.50    14) Hamburg                    21   
   15) Clarence                    17       15) Springville                17   
   17) Brighton                    16       18) Amherst                    15   
   19) Olmsted                     14       20) Fredonia Central           13.50
   21) Churchville-Chili           13       21) Greece Olympia             13   
   23) Webster Schroeder           11       24) North Tonawanda             9   
   24) Aquinas Institute            9       26) Williamsville South         8   
   27) Falconer                     7       28) Romulus                     6   
   28) Kenmore East                 6       30) Williamsville East          5.50
   31) Pioneer                      5       32) McKinley                    4   
   33) Wellsville                   3       33) Grand Island                3   
   35) Frontier                     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              80.50     2) UPrep Rochester            65   
    3) Penfield                    61        4) Webster Schroeder          56   
    5) Lancaster                   53        6) Edison Tech                32   
    7) Batavia                     29        8) Sweet Home                 28   
    9) St.Francis-(Buff)           21       10) Hutch Tech                 20   
   11) Brockport                   19       12) Holland CSD                18   
   13) Greece Olympia              15       14) Clarence                   13   
   14) Pittsford Mendon            13       16) Springville                12   
   17) Churchville-Chili           10       17) Orchard Park               10   
   17) Williamsville North         10       17) Amherst                    10   
   21) St. Joes                     8       21) Williamsville South         8   
   21) West Seneca East             8       24) Aquinas Institute           6.50
   25) Hamburg                      6       26) North Tonawanda             5   
   26) Frontier                     5       26) Pioneer                     5   
   26) Niagara Falls                5       30) Falconer                    4   
   30) Dunkirk                      4       30) Letchworth                  4   
   30) Webster Thomas               4       34) Lockport                    3   
   34) Lyons                        3       36) Williamsville East          2   
   36) Brighton                     2       36) Depew                       2   
   39) McKinley                     1       39) Fredonia Central            1   
   39) Waterloo                     1