Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2018 11:25 PM
              Wayne-Finger Lakes / Livingston County - 1/26/2018               
                          Indoor Track Championships                           
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Austen, Kyra              10 Avon Central              7.92   2  10   
  2 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                    8.07   2   8   
  3 Atwood, Madelyn           10 Avon Central              8.21   2   6   
  4 Fairbrother, Hannah        9 Wayland-Coho              8.25   2   4   
  5 Page, Ashley              11 Wayland-Coho              8.39   2   2   
  6 Holbrook, Ayslinn         10 Wayland-Coho              8.46   2   1   
  7 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                    8.51   2 
  8 Kota, Mackenzie           11 Wayland-Coho              8.62   2 
  9 Stauffer, Carly           10 LeRoy                     8.71   1 
 10 Grose, Kaitlin             9 Bath-Haverli              9.00   1 
 11 Kostraba, Briana          11 Avon Central              9.09   1 
 12 Abeel, Chiann             10 Bath-Haverli              9.17   1 
 13 Becken, Elizabeth          9 Bath-Haverli              9.34   1 
 14 Seager, Savannah           9 Bath-Haverli              9.56   1 
 15 Cox, Taylor               10 Dansville                 9.65   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Emma              10 Hornell                  44.05   3  10   
  2 Fravel, Rayna             12 Letchworth               44.40   3   8   
  3 Austen, Kyra              10 Avon Central             47.30   3   6   
  4 Page, Ashley              11 Wayland-Coho             47.48   3   4   
  5 Carretto, Sophia          10 Hornell                  47.87   3   2   
  6 Atwood, Madelyn           10 Avon Central             50.57   3   1   
  7 Wilson, Marisa             9 Livonia                  50.94   2 
  8 Grose, Kaitlin             9 Bath-Haverli             53.81   2 
  9 Becken, Elizabeth          9 Bath-Haverli             55.19   1 
 10 Myers, Maria               9 Bath-Haverli             56.56   1 
 11 Baylor, Brittney          11 Livonia                  56.98   1 
 12 Cox, Taylor               10 Dansville                57.13   1 
 13 Abeel, Chiann             10 Bath-Haverli           1:01.29   2 
 14 Seager, Savannah           9 Bath-Haverli           1:03.15   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fravel, Rayna             12 Letchworth             1:50.59   3  10   
  2 Flaitz, Emma              10 Hornell                1:50.60   3   8   
  3 Dalheim, Alaina           11 Geneseo                1:52.58   3   6   
  4 Hill, Brooke              10 Hornell                1:54.56   3   4   
  5 McIntosh, Netasha          9 Hornell                1:55.01   2   2   
  6 Kacur, Quinn               9 LeRoy                  1:57.18   2   1   
  7 Kota, Mackenzie           11 Wayland-Coho           1:57.87   2 
  8 Bosh, Karissa             10 Wayland-Coho           1:59.19   3 
  9 Drake, Rachel             11 Dansville              1:59.40   2 
 10 McCumiskey, Ellie          9 Hornell                2:00.90   1 
 11 Dickson, Lillian           8 Bath-Haverli           2:02.45   1 
 12 Graves, Breigh            11 Dansville              2:02.54   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beyler, Angela            10 Bath-Haverli           3:23.95   10   
  2 Eason, Kayla              11 Hornell                3:25.94    8   
  3 Rollins, Erin             11 Geneseo                3:27.66    6   
  4 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  3:28.75    4   
  5 Wilson, Marisa             9 Livonia                3:29.66    2   
  6 Isaman, Angela            12 Hornell                3:34.29    1   
  7 Qiu, Jessica              10 Dansville              3:54.80  
  8 Furia, Olivia             10 Wayland-Coho           3:58.55  
  9 Cicero, Cate              10 Wayland-Coho           4:04.20  
 10 Oldfield, Morgan          11 Dansville              4:52.17  
 11 Werth, Gwendolyn          11 Dansville              4:53.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         12 Livonia                4:42.15   10   
  2 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  5:32.30    8   
  3 Powers, Libby             10 Avon Central           5:35.53    6   
  4 Browne, Carter             9 Hornell                5:35.78    4   
  5 Hall, McKenzie            10 Hornell                5:36.15    2   
  6 Marzec, Isabel             9 Avon Central           5:37.97    1   
  7 Rohrbach, Holly           10 Avon Central           6:08.24  
  8 Beardsley, Emma           10 Dansville              6:08.64  
  9 Cicero, Cate              10 Wayland-Coho           6:32.13  
 -- Tormey, Hanna             11 Alfred-Almon          X5:53.69  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Putnam, Mackenzie         10 Hornell               12:27.48   10   
  2 Robinson, Aubre           10 Hornell               12:47.66    8   
 -- Tormey, Hanna             11 Alfred-Almon         X12:33.28  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                     9.48   2  10   
  2 Delany, Alyssa            11 Hornell                   9.68   2   8   
  3 Daugherty, Liz            12 Livonia                  10.00   2   6   
  4 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                   10.08   2   4   
  5 Holbrook, Ayslinn         10 Wayland-Coho             10.23   2   2   
  6 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho             10.53   2   1   
  7 Miller, Grace             10 Warsaw                   10.67   2 
  8 Graves, Breigh            11 Dansville                10.75   2 
  9 Kulikowski, Michaela      12 Bath-Haverli             11.80   1 
 10 Patanella, Erica          10 Dansville                13.41   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             1:59.07   10   
     1) Flaitz, Emma 10                 2) Delany, Alyssa 11              
     3) Carretto, Sophia 10             4) Eason, Kayla 11                
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:59.35    8   
     1) Page, Ashley 11                 2) Kota, Mackenzie 11             
     3) Holbrook, Ayslinn 10            4) Fairbrother, Hannah 9          
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      2:04.62    6   
     1) Hess, Morgan 12                 2) Beyler, Angela 10              
     3) Calkins, Kambree 11             4) Smith, Bethany 11              
  4 Warsaw                                              2:05.84    4   
     1) Miller, Kathryn 12              2) Miller, Grace 10               
     3) Kuras, Julie 11                 4) Werner, Rachel 11              
  5 Dansville                                           2:35.77    2   
     1) Moore, Emma 10                  2) O'Connor, Emily 12             
     3) Lacque, Natasha 10              4) Hensler, Theresa 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             4:43.76   10   
     1) Carretto, Sophia 10             2) Hill, Brooke 10                
     3) Isaman, Angela 12               4) McIntosh, Netasha 9            
  2 Wayland-Cohocton                                    5:02.72    8   
     1) Palmer, Tristan 10              2) Zastawrny, Julia 9             
     3) Glover, Trinity 12              4) Bosh, Karissa 10               
  3 LeRoy                                               5:11.77    6   
     1) Kacur, Quinn 9                  2) Stauffer, Carly 10             
     3) Eckdahl, Emily 10               4) Cassidy, Delcina 9             
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      5:19.58    4   
     1) Kulikowski, Michaela 12         2) Grose, Kaitlin 9               
     3) Dickson, Lillian 8              4) Becken, Sophia 8               
  5 Dansville                                           6:08.96    2   
     1) Cox, Taylor 10                  2) Werth, Gwendolyn 11            
     3) Patanella, Erica 10             4) Oldfield, Morgan 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                            11:11.32   10   
     1) Browne, Carter 9                2) Eason, Kayla 11                
     3) Hall, McKenzie 10               4) McIntosh, Netasha 9            
  2 Bath-Haverling                                     11:17.07    8   
     1) Hess, Morgan 12                 2) Calkins, Kambree 11            
     3) Smith, Bethany 11               4) Beyler, Angela 10              
  3 Dansville                                          12:31.57    6   
     1) Graves, Breigh 11               2) Drake, Rachel 11               
     3) Beardsley, Emma 10              4) Qiu, Jessica 10                
 
Girls High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  4-08.00      1.42m  10   
  2 Glover, Trinity           12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  3 Bosh, Karissa             10 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00      1.32m   6   
  4 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho           4-02.00      1.27m   4   
 -- Briggs, Caitlyn           10 Wayland-Coho                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Liz            12 Livonia                9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Smith, Bethany            11 Bath-Haverli           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Thomas, Kate              12 Geneseo                6-00.00      1.82m   6   
 -- Eckdahl, Emily            10 LeRoy                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                 15-11.50      4.86m  10   
  2 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                15-03.50      4.66m   8   
  3 Kuras, Julie              11 Warsaw                14-10.50      4.53m   6   
  4 Fairbrother, Hannah        9 Wayland-Coho          14-10.25      4.52m   4   
  5 Hess, Morgan              12 Bath-Haverli          14-03.00      4.34m   2   
  6 Miller, Grace             10 Warsaw                14-01.50      4.30m   1   
  7 Werner, Rachel            11 Warsaw                13-07.50      4.15m 
  8 Kacur, Quinn               9 LeRoy                 13-02.50      4.02m 
  9 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy                 12-11.25      3.94m 
 10 Stauffer, Carly           10 LeRoy                 12-07.00      3.83m 
 11 Palmer, Tristan           10 Wayland-Coho          11-02.50      3.41m 
 12 Bowser, Alyssa            12 Dansville             11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                 34-09.50     10.60m  10   
  2 Delany, Alyssa            11 Hornell               32-05.50      9.89m   8   
  3 Kuras, Julie              11 Warsaw                31-00.50      9.46m   6   
  4 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy                 30-01.00      9.16m   4   
  5 Werner, Rachel            11 Warsaw                29-06.50      9.00m   2   
  6 Qiu, Jessica              10 Dansville             29-04.00      8.94m   1   
  7 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho          29-03.50      8.92m 
  8 Dickson, Lillian           8 Bath-Haverli          27-05.50      8.36m 
  9 Palmer, Tristan           10 Wayland-Coho          25-10.50      7.88m 
 
Girls Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          12 Warsaw                39-07.00     12.06m  10   
  2 Gerringer, Meghan         12 LeRoy                 27-08.25      8.43m   8   
  3 Tuntemeke, Millie          9 Livonia               27-06.25      8.38m   6   
  4 Zastawrny, Julia           9 Wayland-Coho          27-01.25      8.26m   4   
  5 Hyman, Alyse              11 Warsaw                26-03.75      8.02m   2   
  6 Clifford, Rebecca         12 Hornell               26-01.75      7.96m   1   
  7 Warner, Katie             12 Dansville             26-00.75      7.94m 
  8 Robertson, Vanessa        12 Bath-Haverli          25-08.00      7.82m 
  9 Werner, Leia              10 Warsaw                25-03.75      7.71m 
 10 Flint, Ally               10 LeRoy                 25-00.00      7.62m 
 11 Fazio, Jenna              10 Livonia               24-03.00      7.39m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          12 Warsaw                46-05.00     14.14m  10   
  2 Robertson, Vanessa        12 Bath-Haverli          30-11.75      9.44m   8   
  3 Werner, Leia              10 Warsaw                30-06.00      9.29m   6   
  4 Clifford, Rebecca         12 Hornell               29-00.50      8.85m   4   
  5 Hyman, Alyse              11 Warsaw                28-08.50      8.75m   2   
  6 Warner, Katie             12 Dansville             26-08.25      8.13m   1   
  7 Mattison, Kegyn            9 Bath-Haverli          26-05.00      8.05m 
  8 Gerringer, Meghan         12 LeRoy                 26-02.50      7.98m 
  9 Evans, Hannalea           12 Bath-Haverli          25-01.25      7.65m 
 10 Kemnitzer, Genevieve       9 Hornell               22-08.75      6.92m 
 11 Fazio, Jenna              10 Livonia               22-04.75      6.82m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Maria               9 Bath-Haverli          10:15.18   10   
  2 Oldfield, Morgan          11 Dansville             10:30.18    8   
  3 Werth, Gwendolyn          11 Dansville             10:35.25    6   
  4 Russo, Luciana            10 LeRoy                 11:25.73    4   
  5 Patanella, Erica          10 Dansville             11:50.94    2   
  6 McDowell, Isabella        10 Dansville             12:27.27    1   
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bargy, Emily              12 Wayne Centra              7.52   2  10   
  2 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes                  7.79   2   8   
  3 Gravino, Jenna            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.81   2   6   
  4 Paul, Emily               11 Red Creek                 7.82   2   4   
  5 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra              7.88   2   2   
  6 Hurtado, Andrea            8 Williamson C              7.92   2   1   
  7 Coleman, Aaliyah          10 Waterloo                  8.00   2 
  8 Jones, Alandra             9 Midlakes                  8.04   1 
  9 Singletary, Zachaiah       9 East Rochest              8.12   1 
 10 Reid, Catherine           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.13   1 
 11 Corbett, Hailey           12 Waterloo                  8.22   1 
 12 Lynch, Madison            11 Mynderse Aca              8.24   1 
 13 Burr, Cianna               8 Sodus Centra              8.27   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra             43.87   3  10   
  2 Gravino, Jenna            12 Palmyra-Mace             44.01   3   8   
  3 Williams, Kelly           12 Marion                   45.71   2   6   
  4 Coleman, Aaliyah          10 Waterloo                 45.73   3   4   
  5 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      12 Red Jacket               45.75   3   2   
  6 Chelini, Sophia           10 Wayne Centra             46.01   3   1   
  7 Brezinski, Araya          10 Red Creek                46.21   3 
  8 Hurtado, Andrea            8 Williamson C             46.52   2 
  9 Johnson, Aionna            9 Palmyra-Mace             47.02   2 
 10 DeMarco, Jackie            9 Marion                   47.51   2 
 11 Gray, Tai'Jinae            7 East Rochest             47.96   1 
 12 Dawson, Sam               10 South Seneca             48.73   1 
 13 Robbins, Emma              9 Newark                   48.83   2 
 14 Powers, Maise             11 Clyde-Savann             48.84   1 
 15 Singletary, Zachaiah       9 East Rochest             49.42   2 
 16 Greenberg, Hayle           9 Mynderse Aca             49.64   1 
 17 Voss, Maria               12 Palmyra-Mace             54.54   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             9 Wayne Centra           1:44.47   3  10   
  2 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      8 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.58   3   8   
  3 Schojan, Caitlin           9 Wayne Centra           1:48.28   3   6   
  4 Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.78   3   4   
  5 Fee, Madalenn              8 Red Jacket             1:51.07   2   2   
  6 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra           1:51.65   3   1   
  7 Lloyd, Leah                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.07   2 
  8 Johnstone, Sara           11 Wayne Centra           1:54.64   2 
  9 Janto, Macie              10 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.60   1 
 10 Russell, Morgan            9 East Rochest           1:58.66   1 
 11 Watts, Nicole             11 Midlakes               1:59.37   2 
 12 Dyrseth, Ida              12 Wayne Centra           2:01.13   2 
 13 Mestan, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           2:05.58   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Bryn                 9 Waterloo               3:14.62   10   
  2 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Honeoye Cent           3:14.63    8   
  3 Fee, Madalenn              8 Red Jacket             3:19.01    6   
  4 Gilbert, Olivia           10 Wayne Centra           3:19.39    4   
  5 Page, Courtney            12 Waterloo               3:24.30    2   
  6 McNamara, Darby           11 Gananda                3:27.00    1   
  7 Dunning, Jayelle           9 Williamson C           3:29.54  
  8 Schojan, Caitlin           9 Wayne Centra           3:32.21  
  9 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm           3:33.26  
 10 Hilkert, Kaitlyn          10 Mynderse Aca           3:33.42  
 11 Taylor, Alaina             9 Marion                 3:33.60  
 12 Cronberger, McKenna       10 Waterloo               3:33.68  
 13 Morrell, Chloe            10 Mynderse Aca           3:33.78  
 14 Dennie, Rachel             8 Wayne Centra           3:35.63  
 15 Insalaco, Ripley          11 East Rochest           3:41.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Honeoye Cent           5:24.36   10   
  2 Page, Courtney            12 Waterloo               5:28.85    8   
  3 Buckingham, Mercedes       8 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.43    6   
  4 Carbajal, Samantha        11 Sodus Centra           5:39.30    4   
  5 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitm           5:43.22    2   
  6 Crane, Sarah              10 Midlakes               5:47.24    1   
  7 Mayou, Rachael            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:50.08  
  8 Gilbert, Olivia           10 Wayne Centra           5:50.48  
  9 Cronberger, McKenna       10 Waterloo               5:53.40  
 10 Sawyer, Alison             9 Red Creek              5:55.30  
 11 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo               5:58.30  
 12 Abrams, Elizabeth         12 Palmyra-Mace           6:00.66  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey, Riley              11 Waterloo              11:24.61   10   
  2 Abrams, Elizabeth         12 Palmyra-Mace          11:57.03    8   
  3 Carbajal, Samantha        11 Sodus Centra          12:01.67    6   
  4 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo              12:01.75    4   
  5 Turner, Sennett           10 Waterloo              12:10.51    2   
  6 Sawyer, Alison             9 Red Creek             12:16.22    1   
  7 Adams, Aaliyah            10 Mynderse Aca          12:16.30  
  8 Mayou, Rachael            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:21.03  
  9 Mattle, Joan              12 Wayne Centra          12:30.14  
 10 Elias, Paige               9 East Rochest          12:39.29  
 11 Kean, Sammie              12 Red Jacket            12:54.06  
 12 Van Duyne, Hope           11 Sodus Centra          12:54.13  
 13 Cline, Amanda             12 Marcus Whitm          13:00.19  
 14 Gillette, Audrey           9 Honeoye Cent          13:12.73  
 -- Burggraaff, Brieanna       9 Williamson C               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Brianna            12 Marion                    9.53   2  10   
  2 Williams, Kelly           12 Marion                    9.55   2   8   
  3 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra              9.59   2   6   
  4 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      12 Red Jacket                9.77   2   4   
  5 Konstantinou, Sophia       9 Williamson C              9.80   2   2   
  6 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm              9.81   2   1   
  7 Mahoney, Rachel           10 Mynderse Aca              9.87   1 
  8 Burr, Cianna               8 Sodus Centra             10.00   2 
  9 Runkle, Aubrey             9 Wayne Centra             10.06   2 
 10 Turner, Milla             12 Waterloo                 10.12   1 
 11 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra             10.18   1 
 12 Hubbard, Julia            11 South Seneca             10.34   1 
 13 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             10.65   1 
 14 Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark                   10.67   1 
 15 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C             10.76   1 
 16 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra             14.20   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       1:55.10   3  10   
     1) Gorsky, Shanna 10               2) Chelini, Sophia 10             
     3) Ramos, Vanessa 9                4) Bargy, Emily 12                
  2 Marion                                              1:57.02   3   8   
     1) DeMarco, Jackie 9               2) Allen, Brianna 12              
     3) Williams, Karoline 11           4) Williams, Kelly 12             
  3 Williamson Central                                  1:59.45   3   6   
     1) Gilley, Mae 11                  2) Bishop, Brooke 11              
     3) Hurtado, Andrea 8               4) McCarthy, Tyia 11              
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:01.90   3   4   
     1) Reid, Catherine 11              2) Voss, Maria 12                 
     3) Weaver, Heather 9               4) Janto, Macie 10                
  5 Mynderse Academy                                    2:01.91   3   2   
     1) Engster, Nicole 10              2) McConnell, Shae 10             
     3) Newkirk, Meaghan 12             4) Lynch, Madison 11              
  6 Waterloo                                            2:03.18   3   1   
     1) Godley, Olivia 9                2) Shangraw, Haley 11             
     3) Corbett, Hailey 12              4) Turner, Milla 12               
  7 Midlakes                                            2:04.10   1 
     1) Jones, Alandra 9                2) McFadden, Rachel 11            
     3) Pendergast, Ava 10              4) Ferber, Gina 9                 
  8 Red Jacket                                          2:05.58   2 
     1) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 12         2) Fee, Madalenn 8                
     3) Liberati, Madisyn 10            4) Porter, Isabelle 11            
  9 East Rochester                                      2:06.18   2 
     1) Singletary, Zachaiah 9          2) McCullough, Janai 9            
     3) Lewis, Ne'Ami 7                 4) Gray, Tai'Jinae 7              
 10 Lyons                                               2:08.10   2 
     1) Richardson, Morgan 10           2) Richardson, Taylor 9           
     3) Reale, Adeline 12               4) Groom, Charlotte 11            
 11 Red Creek                                           2:10.22   1 
     1) Brown, Joanna 12                2) McIntyre, McKenzie 12          
     3) Cole, Stephanie 12              4) Sharkey, Sarai 12              
 12 Marcus Whitman                                      2:10.55   2 
     1) Cline, Amanda 12                2) Harford, Allie 11              
     3) MacDowell, Emma 11              4) O'Connor, Lauren 11            
 13 North Rose-Wolcott                                  2:13.35   1 
     1) Boykin, Triniti 12              2) Lewis, Aundrea 12              
     3) Hoover, Nevaeh 11               4) Cole, Autumn 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:24.99   2  10   
     1) Burger, Katelyn 10              2) Johnson, Aionna 9              
     3) Desain, Makenzie 12             4) Gravino, Jenna 12              
  2 Wayne Central                                       4:30.77   2   8   
     1) Chelini, Sophia 10              2) Gross, Carly 9                 
     3) Johnstone, Sara 11              4) Ramos, Vanessa 9               
  3 Waterloo                                            4:38.18   2   6   
     1) Turner, Milla 12                2) Shangraw, Haley 11             
     3) Corbett, Hailey 12              4) Coleman, Aaliyah 10            
  4 Red Creek                                           4:39.85   2   4   
     1) Brezinski, Araya 10             2) Paul, Emily 11                 
     3) Malueg, Megan 12                4) Mendenhall, Alyssa 10          
  5 Honeoye Central                                     4:54.88   1   2   
     1) Green, Emily 9                  2) Smith, Olivia 9                
     3) Gullace, Mikayla 12             4) Cosman, Katie 10               
  6 Marion                                              4:55.64   1   1   
     1) Taylor, Alaina 9                2) DeMarco, Jackie 9              
     3) Wertz, Marlayna 10              4) Williams, Karoline 11          
  7 Newark                                              4:57.70   1 
     1) Crawford, Kailyn 11             2) Robbins, Emma 9                
     3) Chadwick, Jada 12               4) Garritano, Nicole 12           
  8 Williamson Central                                  4:58.37   2 
     1) Konstantinou, Sophia 9          2) Peets, Marissa 11              
     3) Konstantinou, Irini 11          4) Bishop, Brooke 11              
  9 Mynderse Academy                                    4:59.36   2 
     1) Dugan, Aryanna 9                2) Greenberg, Hayle 9             
     3) Morrell, Chloe 10               4) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 10            
 10 Midlakes                                            5:09.89   1 
     1) Ellis, Cassandra 9              2) Watts, Nicole 11               
     3) Meath, Alaina 9                 4) Bezzek, Adrianna 9             
 11 East Rochester                                      5:18.20   1 
     1) Russell, Morgan 9               2) Correa, Rosey 11               
     3) Griffith, Sarah 11              4) Kier, Destiny 9                
 12 Red Jacket                                          5:40.63   1 
     1) Maslyn, Elizabeth 12            2) Reiley, Lily 9                 
     3) Kean, Sammie 12                 4) Liberati, Madisyn 10           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo                                           10:49.84   10   
     1) Page, Courtney 12               2) Rice Porter, Chance 8          
     3) Page, Bryn 9                    4) Corey, Riley 11                
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:55.44    8   
     1) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 8         2) Lloyd, Leah 9                  
     3) Boesel, Grace 9                 4) Buckingham, Mercedes 8         
  3 Wayne Central                                      11:05.09    6   
     1) Gilbert, Olivia 10              2) Dyrseth, Ida 12                
     3) Johnstone, Sara 11              4) Schojan, Caitlin 9             
  4 Williamson Central                                 11:35.98    4   
     1) Konstantinou, Irini 11          2) Konstantinou, Sophia 9         
     3) Bishop, Brooke 11               4) Dunning, Jayelle 9             
  5 Mynderse Academy                                   11:38.12    2   
     1) Mestan, Olivia 9                2) Adams, Aaliyah 10              
     3) Peake, Hannah 12                4) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 10            
  6 Marion                                             11:39.79    1   
     1) Gonzalez, Ashley 11             2) Hilton, Katie 11               
     3) Wertz, Marlayna 10              4) Taylor, Alaina 9               
  7 Honeoye Central                                    11:48.28  
     1) Schultz, Taylor 11              2) Sachitella, Quentin 11         
     3) Schultz, Danielle 9             4) Gillette, Audrey 9             
  8 Marcus Whitman                                     11:55.62  
     1) Rossi, Hailey 11                2) O'Connor, Lauren 11            
     3) Harford, Allie 11               4) MacDowell, Emma 11             
  9 East Rochester                                     11:57.14  
     1) Griffith, Sarah 11              2) Kier, Summer 10                
     3) Elias, Paige 9                  4) Insalaco, Ripley 11            
 10 Sodus Central                                      11:57.18  
     1) Allen, Jenna 8                  2) Bennett, Drianni 12            
     3) Van Duyne, Hope 11              4) Carbajal, Samantha 11          
 11 Red Jacket                                         13:35.88  
     1) Coates, Rachel 11               2) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 10            
     3) Reiley, Lily 9                  4) Amos, Breonna 9                
 
Girls High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra           5-04.25      1.63m  10   
  2 Blunden, Cora             10 Wayne Centra           5-01.00      1.54m   8   
  3 Kinslow, Madison           9 Palmyra-Mace          J5-01.00      1.54m   6   
  4 Halsey, Cydney            12 Palmyra-Mace          J5-01.00      1.54m   4   
  5 Wertz, Marlayna           10 Marion                 4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Pendergast, Ava           10 Midlakes               4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Dawson, Sam               10 South Seneca           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Buckingham, Mercedes       8 Palmyra-Mace           4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Hullings, Gracie          12 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C           4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Robinson, Brooke          12 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00      1.21m 
 14 Dunning, Jayelle           9 Williamson C           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Nagy, Sierra              12 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00      2.28m   8   
  3 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Williamson C           6-06.00      1.98m   5   
  3 Williams, Karoline        11 Marion                 6-06.00      1.98m   5   
  5 Harford, Allie            11 Marcus Whitm           6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  6 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace          J6-00.00      1.82m   0.50
  6 Hubbard, Julia            11 South Seneca          J6-00.00      1.82m   0.50
 -- Jones, Kaz                12 South Seneca                NH            
 -- Burr, Cianna               8 Sodus Centra                NH            
 -- Barr, Cassandra           12 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Petrino, Sienna           11 Wayne Centra                NH            
 -- Weaver, Heather            9 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra          17-04.50      5.29m  10   
  2 Halsey, Cydney            12 Palmyra-Mace          16-01.50      4.91m   8   
  3 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek             15-08.25      4.78m   6   
  4 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes              15-06.50      4.73m   4   
  5 Johnson, Aionna            9 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.00      4.59m   2   
  6 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra          14-10.00      4.52m   1   
  7 Hofer, Elizabeth          11 Palmyra-Mace         J14-10.00      4.52m 
  8 McCarthy, Tyia            11 Williamson C          14-08.00      4.47m 
  9 Paul, Emily               11 Red Creek             14-07.50      4.45m 
 10 Godley, Olivia             9 Waterloo              14-03.50      4.35m 
 11 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C          13-10.00      4.21m 
 -- Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark                    FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra          35-08.25     10.87m  10   
  2 Runkle, Aubrey             9 Wayne Centra          34-10.00     10.61m   8   
  3 Allen, Brianna            12 Marion                34-05.00     10.49m   6   
  4 McCarthy, Tyia            11 Williamson C          33-07.25     10.24m   4   
  5 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek             31-10.00      9.70m   2   
  6 Halsey, Cydney            12 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.00      9.67m   1   
  7 Barnhart, Samantha        12 Waterloo              31-08.00      9.65m 
  8 Hubbard, Julia            11 South Seneca          31-05.00      9.57m 
  9 Godley, Olivia             9 Waterloo              31-02.00      9.49m 
 10 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra          30-08.25      9.35m 
 11 Derleth, Kendra           11 Waterloo              29-00.50      8.85m 
 
Girls Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bruening, Jessey          12 Palmyra-Mace          33-02.25     10.11m  10   
  2 Bowen, Emma               10 Clyde-Savann          32-09.50      9.99m   8   
  3 McConnell, Bree           12 Mynderse Aca          32-00.25      9.75m   6   
  4 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra          30-02.25      9.20m   4   
  5 Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm          29-04.00      8.94m   2   
  6 North, Rylee              11 Red Jacket            28-06.25      8.69m   1   
  7 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             27-09.75      8.47m 
  8 Johnstone, Michaela       12 Wayne Centra          27-01.00      8.25m 
  9 Cordero, Allie            11 Marion                26-00.00      7.92m 
 10 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    11 Newark                25-10.75      7.89m 
 11 Elliott, Jennifer         12 Clyde-Savann          25-07.75      7.81m 
 12 Weaver, Hannah            12 Palmyra-Mace          25-01.25      7.65m 
 13 Biehl, Mollie             12 Red Jacket            25-01.00      7.64m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm          39-07.50     12.07m  10   
  2 McConnell, Bree           12 Mynderse Aca          33-02.75     10.12m   8   
  3 Bruening, Jessey          12 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.00     10.03m   6   
  4 Weaver, Hannah            12 Palmyra-Mace          32-08.75      9.97m   4   
  5 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    11 Newark                32-06.25      9.91m   2   
  6 Reeves, Autumn            11 East Rochest          32-02.25      9.81m   1   
  7 North, Rylee              11 Red Jacket            31-09.00      9.67m 
  8 Bonanno, Leah             12 Marion                31-06.00      9.60m 
  9 Hepburn, Elly             11 Marion                28-03.50      8.62m 
 10 Bowen, Emma               10 Clyde-Savann          27-04.50      8.34m 
 11 Cordero, Allie            11 Marion                26-01.25      7.95m 
 12 Strobel, Skyler           11 Red Creek             25-05.75      7.76m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessop, Carolyn           11 Romulus                7:44.38   10   
  2 Mendenhall, Alyssa        10 Red Creek              7:51.65    8   
  3 Miller, McKenna           12 Palmyra-Mace           8:31.86    6   
  4 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitm           8:55.60    4   
  5 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace           9:05.64    2   
  6 Jansen, Gabby             11 Midlakes               9:05.72    1   
  7 Robinson, Brooke          12 Honeoye Cent           9:10.99  
  8 Miller, Lauren            12 Palmyra-Mace           9:24.66  
  9 Rush, Maya                10 Wayne Centra           9:25.26  
 10 Leone, Melina             12 Wayne Centra           9:55.94  
 11 Maslyn, Elizabeth         12 Red Jacket            10:40.79  
 12 St. Cyr, Olivia           10 Marion                10:51.57  
 13 Fisher, Savannah           9 Williamson C          10:58.53  
 -- Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Marion                      DQ  
 -- Mayville, Kirsten          9 Red Creek                   DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wachholder, Carson        12 Geneseo                   6.61   2  10   
  2 Green, Tyler              12 Hornell                   6.83   2   8   
  3 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                     6.97   2   6   
  4 Platt, Josh               12 Caledonia-Mu              7.16   2   4   
  5 Babbitt, Zach             11 Wayland-Coho              7.21   2   2   
  6 Hooker, Payce             12 Hornell                   7.24   2   1   
  7 Myers, Andrew             12 Wayland-Coho              7.26   1 
  8 Hapke, James              12 Livonia                   7.30   2 
  9 Morrison, David           12 Caledonia-Mu              7.31   2 
 10 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                     7.35   1 
 11 Ryan, Tommy               11 Livonia                   7.40   1 
 12 Strickland, Austin        12 Hornell                   7.41   1 
 13 Delio, David               9 Bath-Haverli              7.41   1 
 14 Redman, Phil              12 Livonia                   7.42   1 
 15 Lyness, Steve             12 LeRoy                     7.45   1 
 16 Simpson, Camden           11 Dansville                 7.75   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canarvis, Parker          11 Livonia                  38.07   4  10   
  2 Green, Tyler              12 Hornell                  38.19   4   8   
  3 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                    38.42   4   6   
  4 Myers, Andrew             12 Wayland-Coho             38.87   4   4   
  5 Bordonaro, Chase          10 LeRoy                    38.87   3   2   
  6 Redman, Phil              12 Livonia                  39.60   3   1   
  7 Hooker, Payce             12 Hornell                  39.68   4 
  8 Morrison, David           12 Caledonia-Mu             40.20   3 
  9 Strickland, Austin        12 Hornell                  40.84   3 
 10 Boss, Trevor              12 Bath-Haverli             42.67   4 
 11 Browne, David             11 Hornell                  42.69   3 
 12 Delio, David               9 Bath-Haverli             44.03   2 
 13 Kettle, Andrew             9 LeRoy                    44.43   2 
 14 Kuehl, Cody               10 Bath-Haverli             48.27   2 
 15 Burns, Marcus             10 Bath-Haverli             48.57   2 
 -- Groff, Parker             12 Jasper-Troup            X40.39   1 
 -- St. George, Chase         12 Alfred-Almon            X40.62   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                  1:30.90   3  10   
  2 Canarvis, Parker          11 Livonia                1:31.19   3   8   
  3 Horn, Ryan                12 Geneseo                1:34.28   3   6   
  4 VanSlyke, Kyle            11 Letchworth             1:35.84   3   4   
  5 Montoya, Jake             11 LeRoy                  1:36.05   3   2   
  6 D'Angelo, Jack            11 Warsaw                 1:37.12   2   1   
  7 Lippens, Doug             11 Wayland-Coho           1:38.42   2 
  8 Platt, Josh               12 Caledonia-Mu           1:40.51   1 
  9 Paufler, Jacob            12 Wayland-Coho           1:41.57   2 
 10 Bailey, Jacob             12 Hornell                1:42.70   1 
 11 Fox, Asher                11 Wayland-Coho           1:43.51   2 
 12 Harrington, Aidan         10 LeRoy                  1:44.59   2 
 13 Gephart, Alex             10 LeRoy                  1:44.72   1 
 14 Stone, Brody              11 Dansville              1:52.75   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Tim               12 Livonia                2:45.82   10   
  2 Schulte, Eron             11 Livonia                2:50.93    8   
  3 McKinney, Blaze           11 Geneseo                2:52.61    6   
  4 Horner, Ja'mil            11 Wayland-Coho           2:55.29    4   
  5 Allen, Clayton            12 LeRoy                  2:55.45    2   
  6 Simpson, Camden           11 Dansville              2:58.75    1   
  7 Malone, Camden            11 Geneseo                2:59.49  
  8 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy                  2:59.81  
  9 D'Angelo, Jack            11 Warsaw                 3:04.69  
 10 Bailey, Jacob             12 Hornell                3:07.63  
 11 Sauter, Aidan             11 Livonia                3:10.42  
 12 Doughty, Caleb            12 Bath-Haverli           3:14.01  
 13 Walsh, Eric               11 Hornell                3:19.56  
 14 Stone, Brody              11 Dansville              3:22.41  
 15 Graner, Henry             12 Bath-Haverli           3:24.25  
 16 Shick, Alex               12 Hornell                3:34.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redman, Tim               12 Livonia                4:58.52   10   
  2 Schulte, Eron             11 Livonia                5:04.87    8   
  3 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy                  5:06.11    6   
  4 Horner, Ja'mil            11 Wayland-Coho           5:06.27    4   
  5 Driscoll, Ryan            12 LeRoy                  5:06.93    2   
  6 Forrester, Michael        12 Dansville              5:20.76    1   
  7 Cash-Rawleigh, Toby        9 Bath-Haverli           5:22.89  
  8 Rodriguez, Alex           10 Dansville              5:33.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Livingston County
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy                 10:37.77   10   
  2 Driscoll, Ryan            12 LeRoy                 10:56.95    8   
  3 Cash-Rawleigh, Toby        9 Bath-Haverli          11:07.92    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Alex           10 Dansville             11:12.71    4   
  5 Stephens, Jordan          12 LeRoy                 12:45.47    2   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Livingston County
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                     8.41   2  10   
  2 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho              8.99   2   8   
  3 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                     9.01   2   6   
  4 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho              9.04   2   4   
  5 Preston, Javon            11 Bath-Haverli             10.14   2   2   
  6 Kelledy, Garrett          11 Wayland-Coho             10.49   2   1   
  7 Burns, Marcus             10 Bath-Haverli             11.51   2 
  8 Hobart, Keaton             9 LeRoy                    11.98   1 
  9 Fredericy, Owen            9 Dansville                12.31   1 
 -- Groff, Parker             12 Jasper-Troup             X8.34   1 
 -- St. George, Chase         12 Alfred-Almon             X8.96   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             1:39.63   10   
     1) Hooker, Payce 12                2) Hendrickson, Liam 10           
     3) Green, Tyler 12                 4) Strickland, Austin 12          
  2 LeRoy                                               1:42.37    8   
     1) Bordonaro, Chase 10             2) Roy, Ethan 12                  
     3) Lambert, Kade 10                4) Pocock, Ethan 11               
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    1:43.22    6   
     1) Sly, Trevor 10                  2) Myers, Andrew 12               
     3) Babbitt, Zach 11                4) Klimm, Kevin 11                
  4 Bath-Haverling                                      1:45.06    4   
     1) Delio, David 9                  2) Boss, Trevor 12                
     3) Miller, Richard 11              4) Yastremski, Griffin 11         
  5 Dansville                                           1:53.38    2   
     1) Rodriguez, Alex 10              2) Fredericy, Owen 9              
     3) Simpson, Camden 11              4) Puffer, Mathew 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:55.78   10   
     1) Lippens, Doug 11                2) Fox, Asher 11                  
     3) McClure, Israel 11              4) Paufler, Jacob 12              
  2 Geneseo                                             3:56.84    8   
     1) Aho, Jordan 11                  2) Malone, Camden 11              
     3) McKinney, Blaze 11              4) Wachholder, Carson 12          
  3 LeRoy                                               3:56.95    6   
     1) Lyness, Steve 12                2) Busch, Caleb 10                
     3) Harrington, Aidan 10            4) Bordonaro, Chase 10            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Livingston County
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia                                             9:28.40   10   
     1) Canarvis, Parker 11             2) Schulte, Eron 11               
     3) Sauter, Aidan 11                4) Redman, Tim 12                 
  2 LeRoy                                               9:55.80    8   
     1) Allen, Clayton 12               2) Driscoll, Ryan 12              
     3) Gephart, Alex 10                4) Montoya, Jake 11               
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:56.24    6   
     1) Kelledy, Garrett 11             2) Stenziano, Gabe 11             
     3) Horner, Ja'mil 11               4) Cotter, Aydan 12               
  4 Bath-Haverling                                     10:27.62    4   
     1) Graner, Henry 12                2) Preston, Javon 11              
     3) Doughty, Caleb 12               4) Cash-Rawleigh, Toby 9          
 
Boys High Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luckey, Gavin             12 LeRoy                  5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Ebert, Eric               11 Wayland-Coho           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Kelledy, Garrett          11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  3 Leone, Aaron              10 LeRoy                  4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Walsh, Eric               11 Hornell               J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
 -- McKinney, Blaze           11 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanSlyke, Kyle            11 Letchworth            11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Roy, Ethan                12 LeRoy                 11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Pocock, Ethan             11 LeRoy                  9-03.00      2.81m   6   
  4 Gualtieri, Chris          10 LeRoy                  7-09.00      2.36m   4   
 
Boys Long Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho          19-03.00      5.86m  10   
  2 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                 19-00.50      5.80m   8   
  3 Luckey, Gavin             12 LeRoy                 18-04.00      5.58m   6   
  4 Lyness, Steve             12 LeRoy                 18-01.50      5.52m   4   
  5 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho          16-10.50      5.14m   2   
  6 Miller, Richard           11 Bath-Haverli          16-06.25      5.03m   1   
 
Boys Triple Jump Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho          41-09.00     12.72m  10   
  2 Boss, Trevor              12 Bath-Haverli          41-05.50     12.63m   8   
  3 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                 39-10.50     12.15m   6   
  4 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho          38-04.00     11.68m   4   
  5 Luckey, Gavin             12 LeRoy                 38-03.00     11.65m   2   
  6 Stenziano, Gabe           11 Wayland-Coho          31-10.50      9.71m   1   
 
Boys Shot Put Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Derek            12 Warsaw                45-09.00     13.94m  10   
  2 McClure, Israel           11 Wayland-Coho          42-07.75     12.99m   8   
  3 Harvey, Russell           12 Geneseo               41-07.75     12.69m   6   
  4 Schultz, Marshall         11 LeRoy                 41-02.75     12.56m   4   
  5 Yastremski, Griffin       11 Bath-Haverli          37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  6 Clair, Aiden              12 Hornell               34-09.00     10.59m   1   
  7 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                 34-04.50     10.47m 
  8 Sly, Trevor               10 Wayland-Coho          33-10.25     10.31m 
  9 Greenthal, Dylan          11 Hornell               33-10.00     10.31m 
 10 Frisbie, Andy             11 Livonia               32-08.75      9.97m 
 11 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                31-07.00      9.62m 
 12 Puffer, Mathew            10 Dansville             29-07.00      9.01m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Livingston County
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yastremski, Griffin       11 Bath-Haverli          40-10.00     12.44m  10   
  2 Mellon, Tom               12 LeRoy                 39-05.75     12.03m   8   
  3 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                 39-05.00     12.01m   6   
  4 Graner, Henry             12 Bath-Haverli          39-04.75     12.00m   4   
  5 Gilbert, Derek            12 Warsaw                39-00.00     11.88m   2   
  6 Clair, Aiden              12 Hornell               38-11.00     11.86m   1   
  7 Greenthal, Dylan          11 Hornell               32-06.50      9.91m 
  8 Harvey, Russell           12 Geneseo               31-02.00      9.49m 
  9 Knapp, Billy              11 Dansville             26-00.00      7.92m 
 10 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                24-01.50      7.35m 
 11 Frisbie, Andy             11 Livonia               21-08.75      6.62m 
 12 Rider, Luke                9 LeRoy                 21-03.00      6.47m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Jaydon           12 Clyde-Savann              6.88   2  10   
  2 Colon, Noah               12 Marion                    6.91   2   8   
  3 Schmid, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra              6.94   2   6   
  4 Bantel, Ryan              11 Lyons                     7.07   1   4   
  5 Westbrook, Nathan         12 Midlakes                  7.08   1   2   
  6 Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark                    7.13   2   1   
  7 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochest              7.13   2 
  8 Stramonine, Dominic       12 Wayne Centra              7.15   2 
  9 Kubissa, Gabe             12 Clyde-Savann              7.17   2 
 10 Cromartie, Tyre           11 Sodus Centra              7.22   2 
 11 Gray, Tai'Jmeir           11 East Rochest              7.24   1 
 12 Buirch, Nic               12 Marion                    7.25   1 
 13 Farver, Joe               12 Wayne Centra              7.32   1 
 14 Healy, Trevor             12 Honeoye Cent              7.34   1 
 15 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent              7.43   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra             36.94   3  10   
  2 Smith, Cody               11 Clyde-Savann             37.37   3   8   
  3 Ferrara, Lucas            11 Mynderse Aca             37.94   2   6   
  4 Bantel, Ryan              11 Lyons                    38.38   3   4   
  5 Rattray, Jaydon           12 Clyde-Savann             38.76   3   2   
  6 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochest             38.77   1   1   
  7 Colon, Noah               12 Marion                   38.85   3 
  8 Jantzi, Justin            10 Wayne Centra             39.05   2 
  9 Chambers, Cameron         11 East Rochest             39.31   3 
 10 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent             40.19   2 
 11 Fowler, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann             40.32   1 
 12 Russell, Matt             11 Marion                   40.55   1 
 13 Wahl, C.J.                12 Palmyra-Mace             40.78   1 
 14 Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes                 41.37   1 
 15 Dietschler, Liam          11 Lyons                    41.83   1 
 16 Gray, Tai'Jmeir           11 East Rochest             42.81   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run 2 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Cameron         11 East Rochest           1:27.62   3  10   
  2 Scholz, Aaron             12 Wayne Centra           1:27.92   3   8   
  3 Frisbee, Daniel           12 Waterloo               1:29.03   3   6   
  4 Shuster, Glen             12 Mynderse Aca           1:29.76   3   4   
  5 Coates, Zachary           11 Red Jacket             1:29.97   3   2   
  6 Lamar, Will               11 Sodus Centra           1:30.44   2   1   
  7 Kellog, Liam              11 Newark                 1:31.13   2 
  8 Stanyard, Jacob           12 Gananda                1:31.79   2 
  9 Fowler, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann           1:31.91   2 
 10 Dietschler, Liam          11 Lyons                  1:32.33   2 
 11 Blake, Christopher        11 Red Creek              1:33.69   1 
 12 Murray, Caleb              9 North Rose-W           1:33.94   1 
 13 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo   10 Sodus Centra           1:36.45   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dietschler, Ethan         12 Lyons                  2:39.84   10   
  2 Frisbee, Daniel           12 Waterloo               2:45.24    8   
  3 Eckler, Ben               12 Palmyra-Mace           2:46.49    6   
  4 Frink, Owen               11 Wayne Centra           2:49.67    4   
  5 Schmeelk, Trayton         11 Williamson C           2:51.38    2   
  6 Szostak, Braeden          11 Marion                 2:58.82    1   
  7 Page, Nick                11 Waterloo               3:02.22  
  8 Hilfiker, Preston         12 Newark                 3:03.18  
  9 Paramo, Luis              10 Marion                 3:06.51  
 10 Storm, Mason              12 Honeoye Cent           3:08.45  
 11 Smith, Ryan               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:09.96  
 12 Benito, Miguel            10 Red Jacket             3:10.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       12 Newark                 4:43.48   10   
  2 Dietschler, Ethan         12 Lyons                  4:48.69    8   
  3 Stash, Gabe               12 Marcus Whitm           4:51.43    6   
  4 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                 4:58.57    4   
  5 Bathgate, Gavin           11 East Rochest           5:00.13    2   
  6 Green, Kyle               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:10.98    1   
  7 Jones, Tyler              12 Williamson C           5:13.70  
  8 MacCammon, Hunter         11 Midlakes               5:15.00  
  9 Sherman, Forrist           8 Honeoye Cent           5:19.02  
 10 Smith, Cody               12 East Rochest           5:25.62  
 11 Kays, Kaden                9 Marcus Whitm           5:30.70  
 12 McHugh, Max               10 Red Jacket             5:31.43  
 13 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  12 Sodus Centra           6:15.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       12 Newark                10:02.55   10   
  2 Stash, Gabe               12 Marcus Whitm          10:10.95    8   
  3 Bathgate, Gavin           11 East Rochest          10:25.60    6   
  4 Brignall, Hunter          11 Mynderse Aca          10:32.68    4   
  5 Vivlamore, Aaron          11 Red Creek             10:37.09    2   
  6 Deming, Andrew            10 Red Creek             11:03.85    1   
  7 Baker, Matt               12 Sodus Centra          11:05.12  
  8 Hallett, James            10 Honeoye Cent          11:12.18  
  9 Trabold, Matt             11 Wayne Centra          11:12.92  
 10 Frisbee, Ryan             11 Waterloo              11:24.26  
 11 Smith, Cody               12 East Rochest          11:28.63  
 12 Cort, Aidan               10 Midlakes              11:32.51  
 13 Benito, Miguel            10 Red Jacket            11:41.96  
 14 Williams, Jordan          10 Williamson C          11:42.73  
 15 Kays, Kaden                9 Marcus Whitm          12:59.17  
 -- Carnicelli, Jeremiah      12 Mynderse Aca               DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                    8.30   2  10   
  2 Olsen, Friend             12 Honeoye Cent              8.89   2   8   
  3 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark                    9.29   2   6   
  4 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C              9.58   2   4   
  5 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitm             10.02   2   2   
  6 Van Pelt, Liam            11 East Rochest             10.04   2   1   
  7 Nemitz, Jacob             10 Marcus Whitm             10.35   1 
  8 Hurlburt, Isaac           11 Newark                   10.37   1 
  9 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             10.46   1 
 10 Hayes, Ricky               9 Marion                   10.65   1 
 11 Alger, Hunter             10 Waterloo                 11.06   1 
 12 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian    9 Palmyra-Mace             11.35   1 
 13 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra             11.79   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 Turn Stagg Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       1:38.24   3  10   
     1) Jantzi, Justin 10               2) Amish, Steven 11               
     3) Beha, Josh 11                   4) Stramonine, Dominic 12         
  2 Lyons                                               1:43.42   2   8   
     1) Palmer, Matt 12                 2) Dietschler, Ethan 12           
     3) Dietschler, Liam 11             4) Bantel, Ryan 11                
  3 Midlakes                                            1:43.73   1   6   
     1) Liberati, Jacob 11              2) Gifford, Matt 11               
     3) Vanostrand, Devon 11            4) Martin, Isaiah 11              
  4 Newark                                              1:44.86   3   4   
     1) Cintron, Jayden 12              2) Myers, Daekwon 12              
     3) Greene, Tajhmere 10             4) Lyon, Isaiah 12                
  5 Marion                                              1:44.86   3   2   
     1) Russell, Matt 11                2) Buirch, Nic 12                 
     3) Walker, Jeff 10                 4) Colon, Noah 12                 
  6 Waterloo                                            1:49.60   2   1   
     1) Rice Porter, Derek 12           2) Page, Nick 11                  
     3) Frisbee, Ryan 11                4) Castiglione, Joseph 10         
  7 Red Jacket                                          1:50.42   2 
     1) Pratt, Josh 11                  2) Norkus, Jack 9                 
     3) Gerlock, Seth 11                4) Coates, Zachary 11             
  8 East Rochester                                      1:50.83   3 
     1) Gross, Devin 10                 2) Chambers, Nathan 10            
     3) Stefan, Luke 9                  4) Van Pelt, Liam 11              
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:52.08   2 
     1) O'May, Tavish 11                2) Bullock, Cody 11               
     3) Miller, Camden 9                4) Smith, Ryan 11                 
 10 Red Creek                                           1:52.94   1 
     1) Field, Logan 11                 2) Irish, Mitchel 10              
     3) Demott, Zachary 9               4) Williams, Ritchie 9            
 11 Sodus Central                                       1:53.22   2 
     1) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 10      2) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 12  
     3) Martinez, Luis 11               4) Cromartie, Tyre 11             
 12 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:53.36   3 
     1) Fowler, Michael 11              2) Smith, Cody 11                 
     3) Rattray, Jaydon 12              4) Kubissa, Gabe 12               
 13 Williamson Central                                  1:59.29   1 
     1) Zuniga, Kevin 12                2) Nisbet, Ethan 9                
     3) Morales, Emanuel 11             4) LaPlant, Jesse 8               
 14 Marcus Whitman                                      2:00.93   1 
     1) Zimmerman, JT 9                 2) Thompson, Ben 9                
     3) Santiago, Jayden 9              4) Nemitz, Jacob 10               
 -- Mynderse Academy                                         DQ   3 
     1) Jang, Phillip 10                2) Harrison, RJ 12                
     3) Myers, Nick 11                  4) Ferrara, Lucas 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central                                       3:47.08   2  10   
     1) Schmid, Jacob 12                2) Amish, Steven 11               
     3) Stramonine, Dominic 12          4) Jantzi, Justin 10              
  2 Palmyra-Macedon                                     3:56.00   2   8   
     1) Wahl, C.J. 12                   2) Green, Kyle 10                 
     3) Smith, Adam 9                   4) Eckler, Ben 12                 
  3 Marion                                              3:56.80   2   6   
     1) Walker, Jeff 10                 2) Hosbach, Matt 9                
     3) Szostak, Braeden 11             4) Enright, Allen 11              
  4 Marcus Whitman                                      3:59.29   2   4   
     1) Stash, Gabe 12                  2) Nemitz, Jacob 10               
     3) Thompson, Ben 9                 4) Kays, Kaden 9                  
  5 East Rochester                                      4:00.95   2   2   
     1) Buechel, Ryan 11                2) Chambers, Cameron 11           
     3) Chambers, Nathan 10             4) Gray, Tai'Jmeir 11             
  6 Red Jacket                                          4:06.85   1   1   
     1) Pratt, Josh 11                  2) Norkus, Jack 9                 
     3) Gerlock, Seth 11                4) McHugh, Max 10                 
  7 Mynderse Academy                                    4:08.58   2 
     1) Ryan, Colin 9                   2) Brown-Trice, Heath 9           
     3) Winters, Isaiah 11              4) Puylara, Carter 9              
  8 Williamson Central                                  4:14.90   1 
     1) Wood, Jansen 9                  2) Jones, Tyler 12                
     3) Morales, Emanuel 11             4) Zuniga, Kevin 12               
  9 Sodus Central                                       4:15.08   1 
     1) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 12   2) Baker, Matt 12                 
     3) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 10      4) Miranda, Edgar 10              
 10 Honeoye Central                                     4:26.29   1 
     1) Sherman, Forrist 8              2) Berger, Sam 11                 
     3) Palermo, Joe 12                 4) Olsen, Friend 12               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Wayne-Finger Lakes
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy                                    9:00.86   10   
     1) Shuster, Glen 12                2) Porter, Jeremy 10              
     3) Brignall, Hunter 11             4) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 12        
  2 Wayne Central                                       9:12.37    8   
     1) Jones, Jon 11                   2) Trabold, Matt 11               
     3) Scholz, Aaron 12                4) Frink, Owen 11                 
  3 Sodus Central                                       9:18.63    6   
     1) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 10      2) Martinez, Luis 11              
     3) Baker, Matt 12                  4) Lamar, Will 11                 
  4 Marion                                              9:20.02    4   
     1) Brewington, Mack 9              2) Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos 11       
     3) Paramo, Luis 10                 4) Szostak, Braeden 11            
  5 Newark                                              9:26.78    2   
     1) French, Kyle 11                 2) Hilfiker, Preston 12           
     3) VanDemortel, Dillon 12          4) Kellog, Liam 11                
  6 Waterloo                                            9:33.47    1   
     1) Page, Nick 11                   2) Frisbee, Ryan 11               
     3) Verdehem, Erik 10               4) Frisbee, Daniel 12             
  7 Williamson Central                                  9:43.96  
     1) Korherr, Chris 9                2) Schreiber, Adam 11             
     3) Williams, Jordan 10             4) Jones, Tyler 12                
  8 Red Creek                                           9:50.49  
     1) Vivlamore, Aaron 11             2) Yoshida, Takama 11             
     3) Blake, Christopher 11           4) Canute-Wade, Kyle 10           
  9 Honeoye Central                                     9:56.39  
     1) Palermo, Joe 12                 2) Storm, Mason 12                
     3) Thomas, Jacob 12                4) Hallett, James 10              
 10 Red Jacket                                         11:22.26  
     1) Samodurov, Michael 12           2) Stell, Devon 10                
     3) Parks, Matt 9                   4) Benito, Miguel 10              
 
Boys High Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, RJ              12 Mynderse Aca           6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Amish, Steven             11 Wayne Centra           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Martin, Isaiah            11 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark                 5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  4 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C           5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  6 Cooley, Jordan            11 Clyde-Savann          J5-04.00      1.62m   0.33
  6 Westbrook, Nathan         12 Midlakes              J5-04.00      1.62m   0.33
  6 French, Kyle              11 Newark                J5-04.00      1.62m   0.33
  9 Walker, Jeff              10 Marion                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Puylara, Carter            9 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Ryan, Colin                9 Mynderse Aca                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Michael        11 Lyons                 12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Lohnes, Memphis           11 Marcus Whitm           9-03.00      2.81m   8   
  3 Schmeelk, Trayton         11 Williamson C          J9-03.00      2.81m   5   
  3 Piacente, Mike            11 Honeoye Cent          J9-03.00      2.81m   5   
  5 O'May, Tavish             11 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Healy, Brandon            12 East Rochest           7-09.00      2.36m   1   
  7 Cromartie, Tyre           11 Sodus Centra          J7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 O'May, Jakob              11 Palmyra-Mace          J7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Morsheimer, Kyle          12 Honeoye Cent          J7-09.00      2.36m 
 10 Stenglein, Derian         10 East Rochest           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Church, Alex              11 Sodus Centra                NH            
 -- Wohlschegel, Cody         11 Honeoye Cent                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes              21-07.25      6.58m  10   
  2 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochest          18-11.00      5.76m   8   
  3 Rice Porter, Derek        12 Waterloo              18-07.50      5.67m   6   
  4 Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark                18-04.75      5.60m   4   
  5 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra          18-00.00      5.48m   2   
  6 Cintron, Jayden           12 Newark                17-10.75      5.45m   1   
  7 Olsen, Friend             12 Honeoye Cent          17-09.50      5.42m 
  8 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra          17-07.00      5.35m 
  9 Lamar, Will               11 Sodus Centra          17-02.75      5.25m 
 10 Stefan, Luke               9 East Rochest          16-10.50      5.14m 
 11 Cromartie, Tyre           11 Sodus Centra          15-08.00      4.77m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes              43-04.50     13.22m  10   
  2 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra          38-10.25     11.84m   8   
  3 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra          36-09.50     11.21m   6   
  4 Rice Porter, Derek        12 Waterloo              36-04.00     11.07m   4   
  5 Cooley, Jordan            11 Clyde-Savann          36-00.50     10.98m   2   
  6 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C          35-08.50     10.88m   1   
  7 Lohnes, Memphis           11 Marcus Whitm          35-01.00     10.69m 
  8 Gray, Tai'Jmeir           11 East Rochest          34-09.75     10.61m 
  9 Puylara, Carter            9 Mynderse Aca          33-02.00     10.10m 
 
Boys Shot Put Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                43-00.00     13.10m  10   
  2 Mayou, Nate               10 Palmyra-Mace          42-02.50     12.86m   8   
  3 Anderson, Derek           12 Red Jacket            38-11.50     11.87m   6   
  4 Zimmerman, Austin         12 Clyde-Savann          37-03.75     11.37m   4   
  5 Crawford, Jacob           11 Midlakes              36-05.75     11.11m   2   
  6 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra          36-00.00     10.97m   1   
  7 Wagner, Luke              11 Midlakes              35-07.50     10.85m 
  7 Verkey, Jake              12 Newark                35-07.50     10.85m 
  9 Lewis, Caleb              12 North Rose-W          34-10.75     10.63m 
 10 Ungar, Robert             12 Honeoye Cent          33-10.75     10.33m 
 
Boys Weight Throw Wayne-Finger Lakes
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                49-01.75     14.97m  10   
  2 Verkey, Jake              12 Newark                45-02.00     13.76m   8   
  3 Anderson, Derek           12 Red Jacket            43-08.50     13.32m   6   
  4 Mayou, Nate               10 Palmyra-Mace          42-10.75     13.07m   4   
  5 Castro Aguilera, Jose     10 Sodus Centra          42-04.50     12.91m   2   
  6 Finnerty, Christian       11 Red Creek             41-06.75     12.66m   1   
  7 Vidler, Chris             12 Waterloo              41-01.25     12.52m 
  8 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra          37-03.00     11.35m 
  9 Williams, Christopher     10 Red Creek             37-02.75     11.34m 
 10 McDonald, Ben             12 Mynderse Aca          37-01.75     11.32m 
 11 Zimmerman, Austin         12 Clyde-Savann          33-00.75     10.07m 
 
          Women - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hornell                    110        2) LeRoy                      75   
    3) Warsaw                      69        4) Bath-Haverling             56   
    4) Wayland-Cohocton            56        6) Livonia                    34   
    7) Avon Central                30        8) Dansville                  29   
    9) Letchworth                  18        9) Geneseo                    18   
 
         Women - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              125        2) Palmyra-Macedon           121.50
    3) Waterloo                    57        4) Marion                     47   
    5) Honeoye Central             28        6) Red Creek                  25   
    7) Williamson Central          22        8) Marcus Whitman             21   
    9) Mynderse Academy            18       10) Red Jacket                 15   
   11) Midlakes                    14       12) Sodus Central              11   
   13) Romulus                     10       14) Clyde-Savannah              8   
   15) Newark                       2       16) East Rochester              1   
   16) Gananda                      1       18) South Seneca                0.50
 
          Men - Livingston County - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      171        2) Wayland-Cohocton           97   
    3) Livonia                     65        4) Bath-Haverling             41   
    5) Geneseo                     36        6) Hornell                    31   
    7) Letchworth                  14        8) Warsaw                     13   
    9) Dansville                    8       10) Caledonia-Mumford           4   
 
          Men - Wayne-Finger Lakes - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central               81        2) Marion                     55   
    3) Newark                      49.33     4) Lyons                      44   
    5) Midlakes                    36.33     6) Mynderse Academy           34   
    7) East Rochester              31        8) Palmyra-Macedon            29   
    9) Marcus Whitman              28       10) Clyde-Savannah             26.33
   11) Waterloo                    26       12) Red Jacket                 15   
   12) Williamson Central          15       14) Honeoye Central            13   
   15) Sodus Central                9       16) Red Creek                   4