Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 05:51 PM
                    Monroe County Championships - 1/27/2018                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet              7.18  13  10   
  2 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili               7.29  13   8   
  3 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                  7.43  13   6   
  4 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                 7.46  13   5   
  5 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet              7.47  13   4   
  6 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet              7.51  12   3   
  7 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp              7.54  13   2   
  8 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                   7.57  13   1   
  9 Taylor Allen              10 Churchville-              7.68  13  7.675
 10 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville-              7.68  12  7.677
 11 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                  7.72  12 
 12 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                  7.76  12  7.755
 13 Hannah Shin               12 Fairport                  7.76  10  7.757
 14 Aniya McGhie               8 Eastridge                 7.77  12 
 15 Sierra Manning             8 Eastridge                 7.81  12 
 16 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp              7.82  11 
 17 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                  7.85  11 
 18 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                 7.86   8 
 19 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss              7.87  11  7.868
 20 Olivia Damico             10 Victor Centr              7.87  10  7.870
 21 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen              7.88  11 
 22 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       12 Fairport                  7.90  10 
 23 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet              7.91  11 
 24 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport                  7.92  11  7.913
 25 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua               7.92   8  7.918
 25 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                  7.92  10  7.918
 27 Tyara McLamore            12 Greece Athen              7.94  12 
 28 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me              7.95   9  7.942
 29 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport                 7.95   6  7.950
 30 Kayshauna Jones           12 Eastridge                 7.96  10  7.955
 31 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom              7.96   9  7.957
 32 Naiyah James              11 Pittsford Me              7.98   9  7.972
 32 Julianna Klimow           10 Webster Thom              7.98   6  7.972
 34 Crystal Siriphanthong     10 Churchville-              8.00  10  7.992
 35 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                    8.00   9  7.995
 36 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                    8.01   8  8.001
 37 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton                  8.01   7  8.008
 38 RoseAnn Kamagate          10 Hilton                    8.04   7 
 39 Alison Getz               10 Penfield                  8.05  11 
 40 Toriel Webbe               9 Brighton                  8.06   9  8.052
 41 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su              8.06   6  8.058
 42 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit               8.07   8 
 43 Paige Boulter             10 Webster Thom              8.09  10 
 44 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr              8.10   5  8.091
 45 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su              8.10   6  8.093
 46 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr              8.10   8  8.097
 47 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet              8.11   7  8.101
 48 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua               8.11   9  8.109
 49 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                   8.13   5  8.125
 50 Bri Gutman                10 Batavia                   8.13   9  8.127
 51 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                    8.14   7 
 52 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad              8.15   3  8.141
 52 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su              8.15   8  8.141
 54 Haley Smout               11 Churchville-              8.15   9  8.146
 55 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr              8.16   7 
 56 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport               8.18   5  8.171
 57 Isabella Cross            10 Churchville-              8.18   8  8.175
 58 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr              8.18   5  8.180
 59 Kiari Rufus               11 Spencerport               8.19   7  8.181
 60 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr              8.19   7  8.188
 61 Gianna Pisa                9 Spencerport               8.20   3 
 62 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                  8.21   4  8.201
 63 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom              8.21   4  8.203
 64 Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom              8.23   5  8.224
 65 Mary Munding              11 Churchville-              8.23   8  8.225
 66 Gianna Piazza             11 Webster Thom              8.23   6  8.229
 67 Katie Kopp                11 Victor Centr              8.24   2  8.236
 67 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                 8.24   4  8.236
 69 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport                 8.29   3  8.282
 70 Kayla Maxwell              9 Fairport                  8.29   6  8.290
 71 Samantha Rogers           12 Brockport                 8.32   6 
 72 Adrianna Newsome           9 Greece Athen              8.34   6 
 73 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield                  8.36   4  8.358
 74 Elisabeth Campbell        10 Greece Odyss              8.36   1  8.359
 75 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                    8.37   3  8.362
 76 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pittsford Me              8.37   4  8.363
 77 Gaby Melendez             11 Victor Centr              8.37   3  8.365
 78 Kamaria Shepard           10 Brighton                  8.37   7  8.367
 79 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr              8.37   3  8.368
 80 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad              8.38   2 
 81 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport                  8.39   2 
 82 Faye Domroes               9 Penfield                  8.45   5 
 83 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr              8.46   2 
 84 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su              8.47   1 
 85 Mekaia Reid               10 Webster Thom              8.48   3 
 86 Savannah Allen            11 Fairport                  8.49   2 
 87 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr              8.50   5 
 88 Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport                 8.52   1 
 89 Janel Sherman             11 Fairport                  8.53   1  8.521
 90 Shelby Johnson            11 Victor Centr              8.53   1  8.526
 91 Sasha Anderson            10 Pittsford Su              8.55   4 
 92 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen              8.58   2 
 93 Carter Dauenhauer         10 Brockport                 8.61   2 
 94 Elizabeth Vazquez         11 Hilton                    8.66   2 
 95 Keishlyan Soto-Maldonado  10 Greece Odyss              8.85   1 
 -- Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr                FS  11 
 -- Arielle Dennis             9 Greece Athen                FS   3 
 -- Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom                FS   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              39.60  11  10   
  2 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                  41.44  11   8   
  3 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 41.70  11   6   
  4 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet             42.38  11   5   
  5 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                43.44   8   4   
  6 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet             43.52  10   3   
  7 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr             43.96   9   2   
  8 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet             44.04  10   1   
  9 Sierra Manning             8 Eastridge                44.34   7 
 10 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                44.42   5 
 11 Aniya McGhie               8 Eastridge                44.46   8 
 12 Victoria Bisciotti        11 Hilton                   44.59  10 
 13 Claire Zickl              12 Batavia                  44.75   9 
 14 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                 44.81   7 
 15 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr             44.82  10 
 16 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen             44.93   9 
 17 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton                 45.10   9  45.092
 18 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr             45.10   6  45.096
 19 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss             45.36   6 
 20 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                 45.39   8 
 21 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit              45.47   9 
 22 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             45.64   9 
 23 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                 45.82   6 
 24 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me             45.84   8 
 25 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet             46.04   7 
 26 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                  46.23   6 
 27 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom             46.38   5 
 28 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                   46.47   7 
 29 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet             46.61   3 
 30 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                 46.91   5 
 31 Grace Olczak              10 Pittsford Me             47.18   3 
 32 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield                 47.21   3 
 33 Crystal Siriphanthong     10 Churchville-             47.52   6 
 34 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 47.57   4 
 35 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad             47.58   6 
 36 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                47.64   5 
 37 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me             47.80   5 
 38 Anya Lucey                11 Pittsford Me             47.96   5 
 39 Isabella Cross            10 Churchville-             48.28   4 
 40 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su             48.43   1 
 41 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen             48.48   4 
 42 Mekaia Reid               10 Webster Thom             48.94   4 
 43 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             48.96   4 
 44 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me             49.36   2 
 45 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pittsford Me             49.56   1  49.556
 46 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su             49.56   4  49.559
 47 Maggie Scholer            10 Pittsford Su             49.87   2 
 48 Gianna Pisa                9 Spencerport              50.02   2 
 49 Meaghan Nash              11 Spencerport              50.43   1 
 50 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr             50.75   1 
 51 Emily Fiaretti            11 Greece Odyss             50.89   1 
 52 Meghan Robinson           10 Pittsford Me             51.78   2 
 53 Stella Gullo              10 Canandaigua              53.59   2 
 54 Abbey Smith               10 Pittsford Me             54.08   3 
 -- Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke                X47.92   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexi Peters               12 Rush-Henriet           1:44.52   7  10   
  2 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           1:45.54   7   8   
  3 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet           1:45.96   7   6   
  4 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               1:46.40   6   5   
  5 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               1:47.25   6   4   
  6 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me           1:47.83   7   3   
  7 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su           1:48.50   5   2   
  8 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit            1:48.56   7   1   
  9 Leigha Gould              10 Webster Schr           1:49.51   7 
 10 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           1:49.93   5 
 11 Taylor Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:50.84   6 
 12 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit            1:51.51   4 
 13 Morgan Adams               9 Hilton                 1:51.54   5 
 14 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               1:51.55   6 
 15 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.13   2 
 16 Kristina Bevins           11 Eastridge              1:52.42   4 
 17 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport              1:52.83   5 
 18 Kyilee Quayle             12 Churchville-           1:52.85   4 
 19 Ashley Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:52.91   5 
 20 Sanaa Wade                12 Pittsford Me           1:53.03   6 
 21 Emily Fish                12 Fairport               1:53.41   3 
 22 Payton Yelle              11 Penfield               1:54.23   5 
 23 Marycate Smith            11 Fairport               1:54.31   3 
 24 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              1:54.55   2 
 25 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge              1:54.65   3 
 26 Abigail Allchin            9 Churchville-           1:55.18   3 
 27 Samara Henning            11 Pittsford Me           1:55.31   4 
 28 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               1:55.91   4 
 29 Caitlin Kingston          11 Batavia                1:56.79   4 
 30 Gaby Melendez             11 Victor Centr           1:58.54   2 
 31 Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet           1:58.97   2 
 32 Julia Bettin              10 Hilton                 1:58.98   1 
 33 Meghan Robinson           10 Pittsford Me           1:59.74   1 
 34 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                2:01.55   1 
 35 Reilly Reber              10 Canandaigua            2:01.69   2 
 36 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp           2:02.06   1 
 37 Grace Nothnagle           10 Rush-Henriet           2:02.14   3 
 38 Claire Marino             11 Victor Centr           2:02.24   2 
 39 Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp           2:04.63   1 
 40 Maya Ciociola              9 Batavia                2:06.17   1 
 -- Ana Marchiony             10 Pittsford Su                DQ   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet           3:09.69   3  10   
  2 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           3:13.01   3   8   
  3 Brianna Bromley           11 Batavia                3:14.81   3   6   
  4 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               3:16.74   3   5   
  5 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           3:17.20   3   4   
  6 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr           3:17.30   3   3   
  7 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           3:17.72   3   2   
  8 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               3:18.29   3   1   
  9 Olivia Durant             12 Fairport               3:18.31   3 
 10 Haley Brennan             11 Webster Thom           3:18.46   2 
 11 Suzanna Wojnowski         11 Eastridge              3:18.59   3 
 12 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            3:19.18   3 
 13 Regan Henrici             11 Batavia                3:19.48   3 
 14 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           3:20.07   2 
 15 Alyssa Lombardo           10 Hilton                 3:20.13   2 
 16 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           3:20.33   3 
 17 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      12 Fairport               3:23.35   2 
 18 Madeline Ugine             9 Webster Schr           3:24.15   2 
 19 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           3:26.11   2 
 20 Claire Zickl              12 Batavia                3:26.22   2 
 21 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 3:27.96   2 
 22 Sarah Winfree             10 Pittsford Me           3:28.37   2 
 23 Maggie Moulton            11 Pittsford Su           3:28.87   2 
 24 Jade Greene               10 Pittsford Su           3:29.04   2 
 25 Abby Cardilli             11 Penfield               3:29.53   1 
 26 Cali Nichols              11 Batavia                3:30.90   1 
 27 Macky Nobes                9 Fairport               3:31.21   1 
 28 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           3:31.57   1 
 29 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           3:31.99   2 
 30 Emily Friden              12 Pittsford Me           3:34.28   1 
 31 Angelina Courtney         11 Brockport              3:37.03   1 
 32 Meagan Picard              9 Rush-Henriet           3:40.81   1 
 33 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia                3:44.15   1 
 34 Madeline Taggart          10 Batavia                3:44.61   1 
 35 Kristen Goebel            12 Victor Centr           3:51.57   1 
 36 Anisah Williams           12 Eastridge              3:56.32   1 
 37 Allison Heltz             11 Victor Centr           3:58.86   1 
 38 Maddison Gallo             9 Greece Olymp           4:40.97   1 
 -- Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke              X3:28.99   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-           4:57.11   2  10   
  2 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               4:57.91   2   8   
  3 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua            5:04.16   2   6   
  4 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           5:05.87   2   5   
  5 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           5:07.11   2   4   
  6 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           5:08.47   2   3   
  7 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me           5:18.40   1   2   
  8 Kayla Storie               9 Churchville-           5:18.57   1   1   
  9 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           5:20.11   1 
 10 Jennifer Zambuto          11 Churchville-           5:21.51   2 
 11 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           5:23.60   2 
 12 Laura Witt                10 Webster Thom           5:23.63   1 
 13 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua            5:26.59   2 
 14 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                 5:27.31   1 
 15 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:29.02   2 
 16 Adelyn Carney             10 Webster Schr           5:29.88   1 
 17 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              5:34.13   1 
 18 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           5:36.97   2 
 19 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                 5:37.10   1 
 20 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport            5:39.77   1 
 21 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr           5:44.04   1 
 22 Vivian Ogletree            9 Penfield               5:49.05   1 
 23 Annmarie Gruttadauro      12 Brockport              6:00.94   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton              10:52.45   2  10   
  2 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua           11:01.41   2   8   
  3 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me          11:03.91   2   6   
  4 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport              11:09.39   2   5   
  5 Heather Ashton             9 Webster Thom          11:09.57   2   4   
  6 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom          11:09.79   2   3   
  7 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport              11:31.13   2   2   
  8 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport             11:37.01   2   1   
  9 Kaitlyn Nowak              9 Webster Schr          11:49.86   1 
 10 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          11:50.20   1 
 11 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                11:50.23   2 
 12 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge             11:53.17   1 
 13 Elisabeth Brown           11 Webster Thom          11:55.16   1 
 14 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                12:02.67   2 
 15 Zoe Lucyshyn              10 Churchville-          12:05.35   1 
 16 Elena Davis               12 Irondequoit           12:12.92   1 
 17 Brianna Walker            12 Webster Schr          12:15.17   1 
 18 Jenny Bartholomay         12 Rush-Henriet          12:23.31   1 
 19 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me          12:27.84   1 
 20 Lilly VonRhedy            10 Canandaigua           12:30.34   1 
 21 Candace Tytler             8 Irondequoit           12:33.01   2 
 22 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom          12:43.85   2 
 23 Abby Goodman              12 Rush-Henriet          13:08.74   1 
 24 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield              13:46.42   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili               8.33   6  10   
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                    8.45   6   8   
  3 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen              8.70   6   6   
  4 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili               9.21   6   5    9.202
  5 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.21   6   4    9.207
  6 Erika Lawson               9 Webster Schr              9.46   6   3    9.454
  7 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                  9.46   6   2    9.459
  8 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad              9.68   5   1   
  9 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                  9.78   6 
 10 Tyara McLamore            12 Greece Athen              9.80   5 
 11 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport               9.85   5 
 12 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili              10.00   3  9.992
 13 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 10.00   2  9.996
 14 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                10.01   3  10.003
 15 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              10.01   5  10.005
 16 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.02   5 
 17 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   10.03   5  10.022
 18 Jordyn Brown              11 Canandaigua              10.03   5  10.028
 19 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen             10.06   4 
 20 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                  10.13   5 
 21 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                10.14   4 
 22 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su             10.17   4 
 23 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             10.18   4 
 24 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   10.23   4 
 25 Alyssa Cusimano           11 Hilton                   10.26   4 
 26 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-             10.27   2 
 27 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                   10.28   4  10.272
 28 Abby Statskey             10 Rush-Henriet             10.28   3  10.279
 29 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport                10.43   2 
 30 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge                10.50   2 
 31 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             10.53   2 
 32 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua              10.54   3 
 33 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport                 10.61   2 
 34 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             10.63   1 
 35 Tonian Williams           11 Greece Olymp             10.69   1 
 36 Savannah Allen            11 Fairport                 10.70   3 
 37 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             10.78   3 
 38 Savanna St Louis          10 Greece Athen             10.86   2 
 39 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             11.13   3 
 40 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me             11.14   1  11.131
 41 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield                 11.14   1  11.139
 42 Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp             11.26   1 
 43 Grace Ebner               11 Pittsford Su             11.60   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.81   4  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:49.99   4   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:50.71   4   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:52.10   3   5   
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:52.82   4   4   
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:53.63   3   3   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       1:55.41   3   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.92   4   1   
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         1:57.12   2 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:58.01   2 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:58.17   3 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:58.25   3 
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:59.39   1 
 14 Brockport  'A'                                      1:59.71   2 
 15 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:00.66   1 
 16 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:01.09   2 
 17 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    2:02.60   4 
 18 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:04.73   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:20.07   3  10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        4:25.05   3   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:25.76   3   6   
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:26.89   3   5   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:28.48   3   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:31.04   2   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:31.10   2   2   
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:34.53   2   1   
  9 Fairport  'A'                                       4:45.98   3 
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:52.54   2 
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:59.38   1 
 12 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 5:28.39   1 
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:31.06   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:03.57   10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                      10:15.31    8   
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:23.52    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:26.95    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:28.23    4   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:40.05    3   
  7 Batavia  'A'                                       10:45.07    2   
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:45.52    1   
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:56.79  
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:24.27  
 11 Brockport  'A'                                     12:03.78  
 12 Victor Central  'A'                                12:16.81  
 13 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   13:07.79  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen           5-01.00   10   
  2 Rebecca Roth              12 Victor Centr           5-00.00    8   
  3 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili           J5-00.00    6   
  4 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               4-10.00    5   
  5 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-          J4-10.00    4   
  6 Brianna Davis             11 Brockport             J4-10.00    3   
  7 Allison Feder             12 Fairport               4-08.00    1   
  7 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me           4-08.00    1   
  7 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton               4-08.00    1   
 10 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia               J4-08.00  
 11 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00  
 12 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport             J4-08.00  
 12 Gracie Jacob              10 Pittsford Me          J4-08.00  
 12 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia               J4-08.00  
 15 Paige Harman               9 Fairport               4-06.00  
 15 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 15 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport              4-06.00  
 15 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 19 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr          J4-06.00  
 20 Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport            4-03.00  
 20 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 20 Abbey Macdonald            9 Brockport              4-03.00  
 20 Kaelyn Button             11 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
 24 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili           J4-03.00  
 24 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr          J4-03.00  
 26 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia               J4-03.00  
 27 Rose Al Qaisi              9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 27 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport              4-00.00  
 27 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield               4-00.00  
 27 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 31 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me          J4-00.00  
 31 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me          J4-00.00  
 33 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield              J4-00.00  
 -- Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Tatum Faucher             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                10-00.00   10   
  2 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton               J10-00.00    8   
  3 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield               9-06.00    6   
  4 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton              J9-06.00    5   
  5 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 9-00.00    4   
  6 Reegan Mitchell           12 Gates-Chili            8-06.00    2.50
  6 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                8-06.00    2.50
  8 Alyssa Cavuoto            12 Hilton                J8-06.00    1   
  9 Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 10 Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili            7-03.00  
 10 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton               7-03.00  
 10 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
 13 Meghan Miller             12 Pittsford Su          J7-03.00  
 14 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me          J7-03.00  
 15 Carly Bender              12 Penfield               6-06.00  
 16 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton              J6-06.00  
 16 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport           J6-06.00  
 18 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield              J6-06.00  
 -- Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Hannah Haims              10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Kennedy Jackson           11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                18-04.75   10   
  2 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           17-06.25    8   
  3 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          16-11.25    6   
  4 Hannah Shin               12 Fairport              16-07.25    5   
  5 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              16-04.25    4   
  6 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr          15-10.50    3   
  7 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          15-09.50    2   
  8 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           15-09.00    1   
  9 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit           15-07.75  
 10 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia               15-05.75  
 11 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          15-05.00  
 12 Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-          15-03.75  
 13 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             15-03.50  
 14 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          14-11.25  
 15 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          14-11.00  
 15 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua           14-11.00  
 17 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet          14-10.50  
 18 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr          14-10.25  
 19 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr          14-09.50  
 20 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          14-09.00  
 20 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                14-09.00  
 22 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           14-07.00  
 23 Julia Quan                11 Gates-Chili           14-05.75  
 24 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield              14-05.50  
 25 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr          14-04.00  
 26 Kayla Maxwell              9 Fairport              14-02.00  
 27 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield              14-01.50  
 28 Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet          14-01.25  
 29 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 30 Paige Harman               9 Fairport              14-00.50  
 31 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me          13-10.75  
 31 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               13-10.75  
 33 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr          13-10.25  
 34 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           13-10.00  
 34 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su          13-10.00  
 36 Jenna Mathews             11 Fairport              13-09.50  
 36 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          13-09.50  
 38 Piper Harloff              9 Batavia               13-08.50  
 39 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr          13-07.50  
 39 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           13-07.50  
 41 Khiara Howard             10 Webster Schr          13-07.00  
 42 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          13-06.50  
 43 Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom          13-04.50  
 43 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad          13-04.50  
 45 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport             13-03.25  
 46 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia               13-03.00  
 47 Jocelyn Kagoro            12 Irondequoit           13-02.50  
 48 Marjorie Rizzo            11 Canandaigua           13-02.25  
 49 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me          13-01.50  
 50 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport             13-01.25  
 51 Samantha Rogers           12 Brockport             13-00.75  
 52 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me          12-11.50  
 53 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             12-11.25  
 54 Lindblad Fanny            12 Hilton                12-11.00  
 54 Abby Hartman              10 Hilton                12-11.00  
 56 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton              12-10.25  
 57 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr          12-07.25  
 58 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport             12-06.00  
 59 Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport             12-05.00  
 60 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
 61 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet          12-02.50  
 62 Clare Moynihan            10 Pittsford Su          12-01.00  
 63 Christina Bishop           9 Brockport             11-09.25  
 63 Asli Yusuf                11 Churchville-          11-09.25  
 65 Oona O'Brien              10 Canandaigua           11-00.75  
 66 Nandini Sud               10 Pittsford Me          10-08.25  
 -- Nia Ross                  11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Nerea Portoles            12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Allison Feder             12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 -- Carter Dauenhauer         10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Tonian Williams           11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                37-10.00   10   
  2 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          36-07.25    8   
  3 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet          34-10.00    6   
  4 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          34-03.00    5   
  5 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          33-06.75    4   
  6 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             33-02.75    3   
  7 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield              33-01.00    2   
  8 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           33-00.50    1   
  9 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          32-11.25  
 10 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia               32-10.25  
 11 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili           32-03.00  
 12 Julia Quan                11 Gates-Chili           32-01.25  
 13 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet          32-00.75  
 14 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen          31-07.50  
 15 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          31-05.00  
 16 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr          31-04.50  
 17 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          31-04.00  
 18 Reilly Reber              10 Canandaigua           30-09.75  
 19 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           30-03.50  
 20 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia               30-02.75  
 21 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                30-01.00  
 22 Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport           29-05.75  
 23 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               29-04.00  
 24 Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-          29-03.00  
 25 Semma Alfatawwi            9 Victor Centr          29-01.50  
 26 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           29-00.25  
 27 Julianna Klimow           10 Webster Thom          28-10.75  
 28 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          28-10.00  
 29 Nia Ross                  11 Batavia               28-03.75  
 30 Makenzie Sliker           11 Webster Schr          28-02.00  
 31 Marjorie Rizzo            11 Canandaigua           28-01.75  
 32 Jocelyn Kagoro            12 Irondequoit           27-01.50  
 33 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           26-02.50  
 -- Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 -- Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          36-11.00   10   
  2 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          35-07.00    8   
  3 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          34-01.00    6   
  4 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              30-10.00    5   
  5 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          30-04.75    4   
  6 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          30-03.25    3   
  7 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          28-11.25    2   
  8 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           28-05.25    1   
  9 Michelina Ricotta         11 Webster Schr          28-02.25  
 10 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              28-02.00  
 11 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              27-10.25  
 12 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          27-08.75  
 13 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          27-04.50  
 14 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              27-04.25  
 15 Abby Belmont              10 Fairport              26-08.25  
 16 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              26-06.50  
 17 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           26-04.25  
 18 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          26-04.00  
 19 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          26-01.50  
 20 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             25-11.50  
 21 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          25-10.00  
 22 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me          25-08.50  
 23 Katelyn Reifsnyder        12 Victor Centr          25-07.50  
 24 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              25-06.50  
 25 Jami Rose                 12 Hilton                25-06.00  
 26 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              25-05.25  
 27 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad          24-11.50  
 27 Savanna Lyons             11 Canandaigua           24-11.50  
 29 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia               24-10.50  
 29 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          24-10.50  
 31 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             24-07.00  
 32 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              24-04.50  
 33 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                24-02.50  
 34 Kaitlin Ange              12 Batavia               24-00.00  
 34 Christina Rumpf           10 Pittsford Su          24-00.00  
 36 Kayly Sichak              10 Hilton                23-08.50  
 37 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                23-07.50  
 38 Nicole Pomerleau           9 Webster Schr          23-03.50  
 39 Christina Witters         11 Webster Schr          21-10.00  
 40 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               20-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          48-11.25   10   
  2 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          40-04.25    8   
  3 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          36-08.00    6   
  4 Kayla Nellis              12 Hilton                36-00.00    5   
  5 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              34-11.25    4   
  6 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          34-00.25    3   
  7 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              34-00.00    2   
  8 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             33-01.50    1   
  9 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom          33-00.00  
 10 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               32-04.50  
 11 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad          31-10.50  
 12 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia               31-10.00  
 13 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          31-01.25  
 14 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              29-11.50  
 15 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          29-09.50  
 16 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              29-02.00  
 17 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              28-10.75  
 18 Christina Witters         11 Webster Schr          28-09.25  
 19 Kaitlin Ange              12 Batavia               28-00.50  
 20 Taylor O'Connor           12 Churchville-          27-10.75  
 21 Jami Rose                 12 Hilton                26-06.75  
 22 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          26-00.75  
 23 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                25-11.00  
 24 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           25-10.25  
 25 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              25-08.25  
 26 Julissa Valdez            12 Pittsford Su          25-08.00  
 27 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          24-11.00  
 28 Savanna Lyons             11 Canandaigua           24-04.00  
 29 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          23-00.00  
 30 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          22-09.50  
 -- Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               11 Pittsford Me           7:41.06   10   
  2 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               7:41.23    8   
  3 Maria Meck                12 Penfield               8:36.78    6   
  4 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                8:46.15    5   
  5 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet           8:47.36    4   
  6 Hailey Fish               12 Canandaigua            8:48.07    3   
  7 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            8:53.92    2   
  8 Allison Goodman           10 Rush-Henriet           9:05.67    1   
  9 Elizabeth Kingston         9 Batavia                9:05.69  
 10 Lily Holt                 11 Hilton                 9:09.55  
 11 Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet           9:09.67  
 12 Leah Grego                10 Brockport              9:12.15  
 13 Kiwsayka Rodriguez        12 Batavia                9:13.86  
 14 Amanda Nahas              10 Spencerport            9:16.50  
 15 Amelia May                 9 Canandaigua            9:19.10  
 16 Molly Wescott              9 Gates-Chili           10:08.41  
 17 Audrey Lange              12 Batavia               10:13.70  
 -- Makayla Andolora           8 Batavia                     DQ  
 -- Callie Viggiani            9 Canandaigua                 DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet              6.50  19  10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp              6.55  19   8   
  3 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet              6.55  19   6   
  4 Mike Sabatine             12 Fairport                  6.68  19   5   
  5 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom              6.72  19   4   
  6 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                 6.74  19   3   
  7 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili               6.76  19   2   
  8 Carlos Rivera             12 Gates-Chili               6.80  18   1   
  9 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet              6.83  17 
 10 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                  6.83  18 
 11 Charles Kamara            11 Greece Athen              6.85  19 
 12 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su              6.85  18 
 13 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr              6.86  18 
 14 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                  6.88  18 
 15 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet              6.88  18 
 16 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.89  18 
 17 Willie Walker             10 Rush-Henriet              6.93  17 
 18 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr              6.94  17 
 19 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen              6.97  17 
 20 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia                   6.98  15 
 21 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                   6.98  18 
 22 Nikolas Heme              11 Penfield                  7.00  17 
 23 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet              7.01  16 
 24 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  7.01  13 
 25 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              7.02  12 
 26 Andrew Boway              12 Churchville-              7.02  15 
 27 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                 7.04  16 
 28 Duane Alston              11 Eastridge                 7.05  16 
 29 Khalize Beaman             9 Spencerport               7.07  16 
 30 Ethan Tracey              12 Irondequoit               7.09  13 
 31 Justin Lunn               11 Webster Schr              7.10  13 
 32 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr              7.12  14 
 33 Ben Fisler                12 Webster Thom              7.13  15 
 34 Marcus Humble             12 Eastridge                 7.15  14 
 35 Jeremy Padovani-Torres    11 Eastridge                 7.15  13 
 36 Ray Ottman                12 Hilton                    7.15  11 
 37 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr              7.17  13 
 38 Ethan Heil                12 Webster Thom              7.19  12 
 39 Aaron Jenks               11 Fairport                  7.19  16 
 40 Corey Bright              10 Greece Odyss              7.20  16 
 41 Sean Cornelia             12 Greece Arcad              7.20  12 
 42 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me              7.21  15 
 43 Noah Westbrooks           10 Eastridge                 7.22  14 
 44 Avery Bowens              11 Eastridge                 7.22  15 
 45 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom              7.22  12 
 46 Casey Harris              12 Hilton                    7.23  15 
 47 Grant Thomas              11 Canandaigua               7.24  15 
 48 Rahmier Powell             9 Greece Arcad              7.25   5 
 49 Nick Frey                  9 Churchville-              7.25  14 
 50 Austin Martinez           12 Churchville-              7.27   7  7.266
 51 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton                  7.27   9  7.269
 52 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                  7.27  11 
 53 Evan Wong                 12 Canandaigua               7.30  13 
 54 Erik Morrow               11 Fairport                  7.32  11 
 55 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp              7.32  14 
 56 Connor Faucher            12 Brighton                  7.32  11 
 57 Rhett Daggar              11 Fairport                  7.33  13 
 58 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                  7.33  10  7.323
 59 Liam McKessy              12 Fairport                  7.33  13 
 60 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr              7.33   9  7.329
 61 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                  7.34  16 
 62 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                    7.35   9 
 63 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport               7.36   9  7.351
 63 Chris Day                 12 Brighton                  7.36   7  7.351
 65 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr              7.38   9  7.371
 66 DeNiero Smith              8 Greece Olymp              7.38   8  7.373
 67 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr              7.38  10  7.376
 68 Nicholas Belaskas         11 Fairport                  7.39  10  7.386
 69 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              7.39  10  7.390
 70 Izaiah Cheek              12 Fairport                  7.40  12 
 71 Arielis Lora              10 Spencerport               7.40  10 
 72 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr              7.41  11 
 73 Jamal Lewis                9 Pittsford Su              7.41  10 
 74 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet              7.42   8  7.413
 75 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom              7.42   6  7.416
 76 Samuel Vaughn              9 Churchville-              7.43  12 
 77 Mike Stade                12 Spencerport               7.43   3  7.429
 78 Edward Polishchuk         10 Greece Olymp              7.43   7  7.430
 79 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet              7.44  11 
 80 Noah Bowens                9 Eastridge                 7.44   9 
 81 Henry Trojian             12 Pittsford Su              7.44  12 
 82 Eynni Wilson              11 Pittsford Su              7.45   7 
 83 Iain Stave                11 Canandaigua               7.46   8  7.451
 84 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su              7.46   7  7.460
 84 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su              7.46  11 
 84 Keon Brock                10 Churchville-              7.46  10  7.460
 87 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                   7.47   6 
 88 Curtis Arline IV          12 Brighton                  7.48   8  7.471
 89 Willis Spragins            9 Eastridge                 7.48   8  7.473
 90 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp              7.48   5  7.474
 91 Brock Every               10 Batavia                   7.48   9  7.475
 92 Brynnan Roberts            9 Greece Olymp              7.48   6  7.480
 93 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport                 7.49   7 
 94 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                 7.52   8 
 95 Egypt ElAmin              10 Pittsford Me              7.53   8 
 96 Andrew Wong               10 Canandaigua               7.54   5 
 97 Samuel McArthur           11 Churchville-              7.55   7 
 98 James Dodds               10 Greece Arcad              7.56   4 
 99 Miles Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet              7.57   4  7.569
 99 Colin Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet              7.57   2  7.569
101 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                    7.58   9 
102 Andrew Ebertz              9 Greece Athen              7.59   6  7.582
103 Dasun Neil                11 Rush-Henriet              7.59   4  7.585
104 Chris Howard              11 Greece Olymp              7.60   6 
105 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                  7.61   4 
106 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad              7.64   3  7.632
107 Seth Trojian               9 Pittsford Su              7.64   5  7.638
108 Marques Hargrave          12 Batavia                   7.66   4 
109 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                   7.68   3  7.674
110 Erike Hoston              11 Churchville-              7.68   3  7.680
111 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen              7.69   2 
112 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton                  7.70   5  7.692
113 Richard Johns              9 Greece Athen              7.70   3  7.693
114 Ethan Kent                12 Greece Odyss              7.72   3 
115 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss              7.74   1 
116 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                   7.76   5 
117 Yohanes Vida-Malik        10 Greece Arcad              7.78   2  7.772
118 Ashton Scott              12 Brockport                 7.78   8  7.773
119 Luca DiRose               10 Churchville-              7.80   2 
120 Matt Buchovecky           11 Victor Centr              7.82   4 
121 Endon Demiri               9 Pittsford Me              7.86   2 
122 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                   7.87   1  7.863
123 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton                  7.87   3  7.864
124 Gavin Tudisco             10 Greece Odyss              7.99   1 
 -- Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom                FS  17 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville-             36.08  10  10   
  2 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 36.29  10   8   
  3 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet             36.43  10   6   
  4 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet             36.49  10   5   
  5 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 36.55  10   4   
  6 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet             37.52   9   3   
  7 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet             37.60   9   2   
  8 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet             37.84   9   1   
  9 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom             37.89   8 
 10 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                38.07   9 
 11 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 38.64   9 
 12 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport              39.02   6 
 13 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  39.06   7 
 14 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                39.13   9 
 15 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp             39.14   8 
 16 Sean Cornelia             12 Greece Arcad             39.18   4 
 17 Michael Campbell          12 Greece Arcad             39.19   8 
 18 Jordan Burroughs          12 Greece Arcad             39.25   8 
 19 Casey Harris              12 Hilton                   39.27   6 
 20 Chase McKelvie            12 Webster Thom             39.38   7 
 21 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             39.46   7 
 22 Nikolas Heme              11 Penfield                 39.62   5 
 23 Charles Kamara            11 Greece Athen             39.65   3 
 24 Johnathan Fedison         11 Eastridge                39.72   4 
 25 Nolan Walters             11 Victor Centr             39.76   6 
 26 Mateo Astudillo           12 Greece Athen             39.86   7 
 27 Samuel Vaughn              9 Churchville-             39.89   6 
 28 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr             40.02   3 
 29 Aidan Townsend            11 Churchville-             40.03   6 
 30 Ray Ottman                12 Hilton                   40.05   6 
 31 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   40.11   5 
 32 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia                  40.22   5 
 33 Brock Every               10 Batavia                  40.23   4 
 34 Liam McKessy              12 Fairport                 40.41   3 
 35 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet             40.49   5 
 36 Cody Place                11 Brockport                40.54   5 
 37 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet             40.74   2 
 38 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su             40.78   4 
 39 Ethan Tracey              12 Irondequoit              40.79   5 
 40 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su             40.94   2 
 41 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua              41.04   2 
 42 Willis Spragins            9 Eastridge                41.20   3 
 43 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                 41.29   4  41.281
 44 Khan Smith                10 Greece Arcad             41.29   3  41.284
 45 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me             41.80   2 
 46 Edward Polishchuk         10 Greece Olymp             41.99   2 
 47 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                 42.35   1 
 48 Ashton Scott              12 Brockport                43.02   1 
 49 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                  43.16   1 
 50 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su             43.96   2 
 -- Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce            X42.89   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley              12 Fairport               1:22.70   8  10   
  2 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           1:24.88   8   8   
  3 Samuel Schraver           12 Fairport               1:26.65   8   6   
  4 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp           1:27.79   8   5   
  5 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              1:28.01   8   4   
  6 Ray Fujita                11 Fairport               1:28.11   8   3   
  7 Mason Kozody              11 Fairport               1:28.28   7   2   
  8 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           1:29.34   5   1   
  9 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua            1:29.98   5 
 10 Peter Fatouros            12 Churchville-           1:30.52   7 
 11 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                 1:31.04   6 
 12 Jonathan Dingwall         10 Webster Thom           1:31.05   7 
 13 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield               1:31.42   7 
 14 Zach Wright               11 Greece Olymp           1:31.61   5 
 15 Ben Rosero                11 Pittsford Me           1:31.68   5 
 16 Simeon Alvarez            12 Greece Odyss           1:31.95   6 
 17 Connor Manley             12 Webster Thom           1:32.23   6 
 18 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           1:32.35   3 
 19 Jacob Caputo              12 Pittsford Me           1:32.55   7 
 20 Alex Denzak               12 Pittsford Me           1:32.74   4 
 21 Stephen Beckham           12 Rush-Henriet           1:33.08   4 
 22 Derek Watson              11 Fairport               1:34.26   4 
 23 Logan Miklos               9 Webster Thom           1:34.55   4 
 24 Nick Kilmer               12 Pittsford Su           1:35.08   4 
 25 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su           1:36.30   3 
 26 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp           1:37.28   3 
 27 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                1:37.88   1 
 28 Zach Williams             12 Fairport               1:38.66   4 
 29 Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                1:38.73   1 
 30 Jack Salzman               9 Fairport               1:40.04   3 
 31 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                1:40.72   2 
 32 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                1:41.08   2 
 33 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr           1:41.86   2 
 34 Damien Escobar            12 Batavia                1:42.17   2 
 35 Ben McMath                12 Canandaigua            1:45.81   1 
 36 Israel Mutach             11 Greece Athen           1:49.12   1 
 37 Richard Johns              9 Greece Athen           1:51.73   1 
 -- Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce          X1:28.61   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             12 Victor Centr           2:39.14   4  10   
  2 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           2:39.24   4   8   
  3 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           2:39.79   4   6   
  4 Conrad Bremer             11 Victor Centr           2:41.52   4   5   
  5 Jack Callard              12 Fairport               2:42.30   4   4   
  6 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet           2:42.77   4   3   
  7 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           2:42.85   4   2   
  8 Ben Bell                  11 Greece Arcad           2:43.29   3   1   
  9 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               2:44.01   4 
 10 Ryan Schumann             10 Spencerport            2:44.48   4 
 11 Jacob Winden              12 Greece Arcad           2:47.61   3 
 12 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia                2:48.86   3 
 13 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad           2:48.97   4 
 14 Brian Egan                12 Fairport               2:49.80   3 
 15 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           2:50.26   2 
 16 Brandon Reusch            10 Churchville-           2:50.37   3 
 17 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           2:50.42   3 
 18 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr           2:50.62   3 
 19 Dwight Bolton             12 Eastridge              2:53.24   2 
 20 Sam Bulkeley              10 Fairport               2:53.63   2 
 21 Lukas Denis               10 Rush-Henriet           2:55.06   3 
 22 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           2:55.24   3 
 23 Nathan Johanneman         10 Penfield               2:55.35   2 
 24 Jonathan Lutzer           12 Fairport               2:55.43   2 
 25 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia                2:55.43   3 
 26 Kaleb O'Dell              10 Greece Arcad           2:56.02   1 
 27 Adam Yeager               12 Irondequoit            2:59.38   3 
 28 William Dehmler           11 Penfield               2:59.56   2 
 29 Jasper Owen                9 Pittsford Su           3:01.49   2 
 30 Ben Mack                  11 Webster Thom           3:01.89   2 
 31 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            3:02.00   3 
 32 Anson Butler               8 Brighton               3:02.61   1 
 33 Nicolas Mady              10 Penfield               3:03.59   2 
 34 John Bruggman             11 Batavia                3:03.95   3 
 35 Jason Lipari              11 Pittsford Su           3:04.02   1 
 36 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           3:04.50   1 
 37 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport            3:04.96   1 
 38 Alex Luc                  11 Rush-Henriet           3:05.65   2 
 39 Grant Perkins             11 Churchville-           3:06.48   3 
 40 Liam Ewell                11 Greece Athen           3:07.81   1 
 41 Andrew Gruver             10 Greece Athen           3:14.08   1 
 42 David Pillo               11 Batavia                3:16.05   1 
 43 Susanth Kakarla           12 Greece Odyss           3:20.62   1 
 44 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss           3:21.28   1 
 45 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge              3:22.43   1 
 46 Jacob Canne               12 Canandaigua            3:41.39   1 
 -- Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr               DNF   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           4:26.78   3  10   
  2 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           4:27.06   3   8   
  3 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport               4:33.04   3   6   
  4 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           4:37.36   3   5   
  5 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              4:37.66   3   4   
  6 John Pullano              12 Penfield               4:38.51   3   3   
  7 Ethan Abell               12 Fairport               4:40.80   3   2   
  8 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              4:46.33   3   1   
  9 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield               4:46.59   2 
 10 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               4:47.00   2 
 11 Justin Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:47.95   2 
 12 Kyle DeRomanis            11 Churchville-           4:48.75   2 
 13 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               4:49.83   2 
 14 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton               4:50.83   3 
 15 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield               4:51.17   2 
 16 Sean Killip               11 Webster Schr           4:51.40   2 
 17 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom           4:51.58   2 
 18 Hayden Lieb               10 Brighton               4:52.02   2 
 19 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr           4:52.36   2 
 20 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia                4:52.71   2 
 21 Andrew Cunningham         12 Batavia                4:54.26   2 
 22 Cole Viavattene           12 Spencerport            4:54.52   3 
 23 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4:57.25   3 
 24 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville-           4:59.58   1 
 25 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville-           5:00.58   3 
 26 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet           5:01.88   2 
 27 Cameron Austin            11 Batavia                5:03.76   1 
 28 James Walter              11 Pittsford Su           5:08.56   1 
 29 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                5:09.95   1 
 30 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport            5:11.84   2 
 31 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia                5:12.38   1 
 32 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           5:13.00   1 
 33 Noah Bobrow               11 Pittsford Su           5:18.53   1 
 34 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                 5:23.77   1 
 35 Caleb Costain              9 Greece Olymp           5:33.88   1 
 36 Zakariah Jantzi           11 Batavia                5:39.39   3 
 37 John Bateman              11 Hilton                 5:43.91   1 
 38 Markese Williams          11 Eastridge              5:48.54   1 
 39 Kenny Vath                12 Greece Olymp           5:54.16   1 
 40 John Turner               12 Eastridge              6:00.38   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           9:20.08   2  10   
  2 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               9:23.24   2   8   
  3 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           9:24.12   2   6   
  4 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              9:38.11   2   5   
  5 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me           9:42.37   2   4   
  6 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport               9:49.67   2   3   
  7 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-           9:56.10   2   2   
  8 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            9:59.31   2   1   
  9 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           9:59.95   2 
 10 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield              10:10.89   2 
 11 James Smith               10 Pittsford Me          10:13.40   2 
 12 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr          10:16.66   2 
 13 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport             10:18.47   2 
 14 Matt Abell                11 Fairport              10:24.29   2 
 15 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet          10:31.67   1 
 16 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville-          10:32.02   2 
 17 Kaelen Ruder               9 Fairport              10:36.20   1 
 18 Xander Guzman             12 Brighton              10:39.45   1 
 19 Jacob Berg                11 Webster Thom          10:39.86   1 
 20 Jonathan Ackles           11 Fairport              10:42.94   1 
 21 Quinn Ewell               11 Greece Athen          10:44.80   1 
 22 Ricky Keenan              12 Rush-Henriet          10:54.52   1 
 23 Brent Kissinger           11 Fairport              10:54.78   1 
 24 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr          10:55.02   1 
 25 Nate Loria                12 Batavia               10:57.68   1 
 26 Damien Stein              10 Brockport             11:00.10   1 
 27 Chase Leckinger           10 Spencerport           11:19.27   1 
 28 Michael Madonia           11 Irondequoit           11:27.58   1 
 29 Isaac Perkins             11 Churchville-          11:28.80   1 
 30 Thomas Ognibene           11 Batavia               11:39.82   1 
 31 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss          12:10.45   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr              7.97   5  10    7.965
  2 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr              7.97   5   8    7.968
  3 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad              8.06   5   6   
  4 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              8.08   5   5   
  5 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili               8.20   4   4   
  6 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr              8.37   5   3   
  7 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                   8.44   5   2   
  8 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              8.85   4   1   
  9 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              8.91   5 
 10 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                  9.07   4 
 11 Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad              9.13   4 
 12 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                    9.47   3 
 13 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr              9.53   3 
 14 Christian Lewis           11 Eastridge                 9.54   3 
 15 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen              9.55   3 
 16 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport                  9.82   2 
 17 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge                 9.87   2 
 18 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport                 9.95   3 
 19 Rahmier Powell             9 Greece Arcad              9.96   3 
 20 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             10.13   2 
 21 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom             10.39   5 
 22 Andrew Ebertz              9 Greece Athen             10.46   2 
 23 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  10.56   2 
 24 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                 11.37   1 
 25 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp             12.78   1 
 -- Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                    FS   4 
 -- Julio Vazquez             12 Batavia                     DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:33.96   3  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:33.98   3   8   
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:35.69   3   6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:37.40   3   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:39.58   3   4   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:39.77   2   3   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.93   2   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:40.80   1   1   
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:42.21   1 
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:42.36   2 
 11 Brockport  'A'                                      1:44.06   3 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:44.67   1 
 13 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:45.37   1 
 14 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:45.96   2 
 15 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:46.18   2 
 16 Batavia  'A'                                        1:46.57   2 
 17 Brighton  'A'                                       1:48.85   1 
 -- Greece Odyssey  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:32.22   3  10   
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:32.23   3   8   
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:42.03   3   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:43.53   3   5   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:45.57   3   4   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:49.61   3   3   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      3:49.76   1   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        3:55.56   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:56.52   2 
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:01.08   2 
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:14.17   1 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:16.04   2 
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:28.91   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:16.79   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:20.13   2   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:41.52   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:44.50   2   5   
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:54.61   1   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:01.72   2   3   
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      9:04.44   2   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        9:06.22   2   1   
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       9:14.54   1 
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:28.77   1 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:32.38   1 
 12 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:38.56   1 
 13 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:45.75   2 
 14 Greece Athena  'A'                                  9:50.69   1 
 15 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                10:27.44   1 
 16 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:37.42   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad           6-02.00   10   
  2 Kurticee Sullivan         12 Eastridge              6-00.00    8   
  3 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili            5-10.00    6   
  4 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          J5-10.00    5   
  5 Andrew Boway              12 Churchville-          J5-10.00    4   
  6 Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr           5-08.00    2   
  6 Khalize Beaman             9 Spencerport            5-08.00    2   
  6 Matt Hoff                 12 Fairport               5-08.00    2   
  9 Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00  
 10 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
 10 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 12 Trevor Shuryn             10 Fairport              J5-06.00  
 12 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua           J5-06.00  
 14 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili           J5-06.00  
 15 Cody Place                11 Brockport              5-03.00  
 16 Stirling Delves            9 Eastridge              5-00.00  
 16 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
 18 Gabe Quintero             11 Irondequoit           J5-00.00  
 19 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton              J5-00.00  
 20 Andy Clark                10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 20 Ethan Kent                12 Greece Odyss           4-09.00  
 20 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton               4-09.00  
 23 Corey Bright              10 Greece Odyss          J4-09.00  
 -- Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr                NH  
 -- Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           14-00.00    9   
  1 Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili           14-00.00    9   
  3 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              13-00.00    6   
  4 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport           12-06.00    5   
  5 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr          12-00.00    4   
  6 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr         J12-00.00    3   
  7 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00    2   
  8 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet          11-03.00    0.20
  8 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr          11-03.00    0.20
  8 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          11-03.00    0.20
  8 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su          11-03.00    0.20
  8 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield              11-03.00    0.20
 13 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             10-06.00  
 13 Ryan Anglum               11 Penfield              10-06.00  
 13 Ken Call                  12 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00  
 16 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp           9-09.00  
 16 Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr           9-09.00  
 16 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                9-09.00  
 16 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                 9-09.00  
 16 Anthony Stirpe            11 Hilton                 9-09.00  
 16 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr           9-09.00  
 16 Emmett VanderStouw        12 Webster Schr           9-09.00  
 16 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet           9-09.00  
 16 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom           9-09.00  
 16 Johnathan Fedison         11 Eastridge              9-09.00  
 26 Devin Gellner             11 Eastridge              9-00.00  
 26 Connor Bateman            11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 26 Nate Loria                12 Batavia                9-00.00  
 26 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 26 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
 31 Stirling Delves            9 Eastridge              8-00.00  
 31 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton               8-00.00  
 31 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           8-00.00  
 31 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 31 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                8-00.00  
 36 Benjamin Furer            10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 36 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
 -- James Schmidt             10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Jackson Hays              12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Gabriel McHenry           11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Tyler Miller              10 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          23-03.00   10   
  2 Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili           22-04.00    8   
  3 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           21-11.25    6   
  4 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              20-10.50    5   
  5 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          20-06.25    4   
  6 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton              20-05.00    3   
  7 Jordan Burroughs          12 Greece Arcad          19-09.25    2   
  8 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          19-08.75    1   
  9 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr          19-08.00  
 10 Aaron Jenks               11 Fairport              19-06.00  
 11 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          19-05.50  
 12 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          19-04.00  
 13 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          19-02.75  
 14 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr          19-01.50  
 15 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia               19-01.25  
 16 Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad          18-11.75  
 17 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          18-11.25  
 18 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          18-08.50  
 19 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili           18-07.00  
 20 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet          18-05.50  
 21 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          18-00.50  
 22 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp          17-11.25  
 23 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           17-10.75  
 24 Willie Walker             10 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00  
 25 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet          17-08.25  
 26 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              17-06.00  
 27 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              17-05.00  
 28 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-          17-04.25  
 29 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr          17-03.00  
 30 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             17-02.25  
 30 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             17-02.25  
 32 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia               16-00.00  
 33 Marcus Humble             12 Eastridge             15-07.50  
 34 Duane Alston              11 Eastridge             15-06.50  
 35 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                13-04.00  
 -- Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           45-01.50   10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          44-01.75    8   
  3 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad          43-08.00    6   
  4 Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili           42-06.00    5   
  5 Carlos Rivera             12 Gates-Chili           42-02.25    4   
  6 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          41-11.25    3   
  7 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          41-08.00    2   
  8 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          41-02.25    1   
  9 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          41-01.00  
 10 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              41-00.50  
 11 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          40-11.50  
 12 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                40-07.50  
 13 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua           39-07.50  
 14 Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad          39-06.75  
 15 Jordan Burroughs          12 Greece Arcad          39-02.00  
 16 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              38-03.50  
 17 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              37-10.25  
 18 John Bruggman             11 Batavia               37-10.00  
 19 Gabe Quintero             11 Irondequoit           37-04.25  
 20 Avery Bowens              11 Eastridge             37-02.00  
 21 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           36-11.00  
 22 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport              36-07.00  
 23 Johnny Martone             9 Spencerport           34-08.50  
 24 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen          34-08.00  
 25 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet          33-07.25  
 26 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                32-02.50  
 27 Andy Clark                10 Batavia               31-00.25  
 -- Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Clayton Sims              12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               53-07.50   10   
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           47-09.50    8   
  3 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              44-07.50    6   
  4 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               42-00.00    5   
  5 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          41-08.50    4   
  6 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               40-04.00    3   
  7 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          39-07.00    2   
  8 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          38-07.50    1   
  9 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               38-05.50  
 10 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             38-01.25  
 11 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          37-06.50  
 12 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             36-08.25  
 13 Lunzer Evans              12 Greece Olymp          36-03.25  
 14 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              35-11.25  
 15 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               35-08.50  
 16 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             35-06.25  
 17 Dean West                 12 Fairport              34-07.50  
 18 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia               34-06.50  
 18 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             34-06.50  
 20 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                33-09.50  
 21 Cody Eisenberger          10 Batavia               33-02.25  
 22 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          32-08.25  
 23 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           32-04.50  
 24 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           31-11.75  
 25 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport             31-05.50  
 26 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              30-07.75  
 27 Robert Folts              10 Webster Thom          30-02.75  
 28 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr          30-01.50  
 29 Sean McBride              12 Greece Odyss          29-09.00  
 30 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                28-07.00  
 31 David Neri                11 Pittsford Su          28-06.25  
 32 Thomas Alberti            10 Greece Odyss          27-08.75  
 33 Tyler Cech                12 Pittsford Su          26-10.75  
 34 Griffin Hedworth          12 Canandaigua           26-04.75  
 35 Andy Frank                11 Penfield              23-08.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               63-00.00   10   
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           61-07.75    8   
  3 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          53-05.00    6   
  4 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          51-01.50    5   
  5 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             50-10.25    4   
  6 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             49-10.25    3   
  7 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             49-04.50    2   
  8 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet          48-04.25    1   
  9 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport             47-08.00  
 10 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          47-03.75  
 11 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              46-00.00  
 12 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           44-07.00  
 13 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               43-10.75  
 14 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          43-05.50  
 15 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-          43-01.25  
 16 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          42-08.50  
 17 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              42-06.50  
 18 Justin Lunn               11 Webster Schr          41-06.00  
 19 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               41-02.50  
 20 Nick Kalke                11 Greece Arcad          41-01.00  
 20 James McDonough           11 Rush-Henriet          41-01.00  
 22 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           40-09.75  
 23 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad          38-07.75  
 24 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          37-08.50  
 25 Zack Scammell             10 Canandaigua           37-08.00  
 26 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport             37-05.50  
 27 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia               36-09.50  
 28 Jack Bickford             11 Webster Thom          36-07.75  
 29 Lunzer Evans              12 Greece Olymp          36-05.00  
 30 Levi Bluhm                10 Batavia               35-09.75  
 31 Nathan Martin             11 Brockport             35-09.00  
 32 Robert Folts              10 Webster Thom          33-11.00  
 33 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              33-07.50  
 34 Brandon Warren            10 Batavia               33-06.50  
 35 Griffin Hedworth          12 Canandaigua           33-03.00  
 36 Cody Eisenberger          10 Batavia               33-02.50  
 37 Ryan Weaver               11 Batavia               32-08.50  
 38 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             32-04.00  
 39 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet          32-01.50  
 39 Ricky Renno               12 Greece Arcad          32-01.50  
 41 Alex Alayon               10 Brockport             31-11.50  
 42 Jaheim Dana               11 Batavia               31-08.50  
 43 Logan Peck                10 Brockport             31-06.00  
 44 Will Chen                 10 Brighton              31-02.00  
 45 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia               30-03.25  
 46 Dean West                 12 Fairport              29-05.25  
 47 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                29-00.75  
 48 Thomas Alberti            10 Greece Odyss          26-10.00  
 49 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia               26-09.75  
 -- Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             120        2) Penfield                   98   
    3) Hilton                      71        4) Pittsford Mendon           47   
    5) Gates-Chili                 43.50     6) Webster Thomas             35   
    7) Batavia                     33.50     8) Webster Schroeder          32   
    9) Fairport                    30       10) Victor Central             22   
   11) Canandaigua                 21       12) Churchville-Chili          18   
   12) Brighton                    18       14) Greece Olympia             16   
   14) Greece Athena               16       16) Brockport                  12   
   17) Spencerport                 10       17) Eastridge                  10   
   19) Pittsford Sutherland         8       20) Greece Arcadia              1   
   20) Irondequoit                  1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              78.20     2) Gates-Chili                72   
    3) Fairport                    65        4) Victor Central             58.20
    5) Penfield                    49.20     6) Greece Arcadia             44   
    7) Webster Schroeder           36.20     8) Batavia                    32   
    8) Churchville-Chili           32       10) Greece Olympia             31   
   11) Brockport                   30       12) Webster Thomas             24   
   13) Spencerport                 23       14) Pittsford Mendon           20   
   15) Brighton                     9       16) Eastridge                   8   
   16) Greece Athena                8       18) Hilton                      3   
   19) Irondequoit                  1       20) Pittsford Sutherland        0.20