Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 09:54 PM
                    Rochester City and Friends - 1/27/2018                     
                                    id-359                                     
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq              7.40   1 
  2 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch              7.68   1 
  3 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst              7.69   1 
  4 Kyla Ross                 11 School Of Th              7.77   2 
  5 Nazir McCray              12 School Of Th              7.79   1 
  6 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq              7.83   1 
  7 Nijayha Bolling            9 Edison Tech               7.84   2 
  8 Nicole Johnson            12 School Of Th              7.90   1 
  9 Qiyamah Overton           11 Edison Tech               7.95   2 
 10 Dia'Janae Richardson      12 Rochester Pr              7.97   2 
 11 Harmani Perez              9 School Of Th              7.99   2 
 12 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst              8.01   3 
 13 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch              8.03   2 
 14 Damani Brown-Thomas       12 Edison Tech               8.04   4 
 15 Ny'Eisha Mitchum           8 East                      8.08   2 
 16 Ayanna Lester             11 Edison Tech               8.08   3 
 17 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech               8.10   3 
 18 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr              8.15   4 
 19 Ella Myrthll              12 Charles Finn              8.15   3 
 20 Zaire Harris              10 World of Inq              8.18   4 
 21 Suriya Holmes              9 School Of Th              8.21   4 
 22 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                  8.24   4 
 23 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech               8.25   4 
 24 Kamiya Miles              10 Franklin                  8.27   3 
 24 Breaziah Starkes          11 Rochester Pr              8.27   4 
 26 Lauren Brumfield          11 Bishop Kearn              8.42   5 
 27 Jada Barnes                9 East                      8.42   5 
 28 Laquanda McFadden          9 School Of Th              8.45   5 
 29 Kqueens Roan               9 Rochester Pr              8.46   6 
 30 Gabriella Sartori         10 Mercy                     8.50   5 
 31 Abby Miller               10 Aquinas Inst              8.50   5 
 32 Jaisona Davidson          10 Edison Tech               8.52   5 
 33 Malasia Collazo           10 Rochester Pr              8.55   7 
 34 Joycelyn Dweh             11 Rochester Pr              8.58   6 
 35 Jesharia Singleton         8 East                      8.67   5 
 36 Brianna Boon              11 Bishop Kearn              8.70   7 
 37 Emany Cruz                11 East                      8.77   6 
 38 Audrey Farrell            11 Notre Dame-B              8.81   6 
 39 Javia Sylar               11 Rochester Pr              8.85   7 
 40 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr              8.87   7 
 41 Janiya Love               10 Rochester Pr              8.94   7 
 42 Myah Gonzalez             12 Bishop Kearn              8.98   5 
 43 Alyssa Harris             10 World of Inq              9.19   8 
 44 Tamyra Starks             10 Rochester Pr              9.34   8 
 45 Yarielys Fuentes          10 Rochester Pr              9.47   8 
 46 Madeline Payton           10 Notre Dame-B              9.55   7 
 47 Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh              10.12   8 
 -- Angelina Simmons           8 East                        FS   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             42.62   1 
  2 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin                 43.87   1 
  3 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             44.24   1 
  4 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq             44.87   1 
  5 Taniya Gaines             11 East                     45.04   1 
  6 Pau-Larriss Battey        10 World of Inq             45.42   2 
  7 Dori Rizzo                11 Mercy                    45.68   1 
  8 Ella Myrthll              12 Charles Finn             46.76   3 
  9 Yvonne Khasidis            9 Edison Tech              47.05   3 
 10 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech              47.08   4 
 11 Dia'Janae Richardson      12 Rochester Pr             47.62   3 
 12 Eyland Maxey              12 World of Inq             47.64   6 
 13 Kamiya Miles              10 Franklin                 47.71   3 
 14 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech              47.91   5 
 15 Fairris Freeman           10 World of Inq             48.09   2 
 16 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr             48.20   4 
 17 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                    48.67   2 
 18 Damani Brown-Thomas       12 Edison Tech              48.99   4 
 19 Ny'Eisha Mitchum           8 East                     49.20   6 
 20 Niara Daniels             12 Franklin                 50.02   5 
 21 Breaziah Starkes          11 Rochester Pr             50.05   4 
 22 Zaire Harris              10 World of Inq             50.61   6 
 23 Jaisona Davidson          10 Edison Tech              50.63   7 
 24 Zabibu Ntahomvukiye        9 School Of Th             51.15   6 
 25 Javia Sylar               11 Rochester Pr             51.23   7 
 26 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr             51.33   6 
 27 Kqueens Roan               9 Rochester Pr             52.30   5 
 28 Joycelyn Dweh             11 Rochester Pr             52.89   8 
 29 Danielle Klem             10 Avoca                    53.08   8 
 30 Emany Cruz                11 East                     53.81   7 
 31 Qiyamah Overton           11 Edison Tech              54.80   4 
 32 Kirsten Ferguson           9 Avoca                    55.63   9 
 33 Aaliyah Johnson            9 Rochester Pr             55.64   9 
 34 Jesharia Singleton         8 East                     56.16   7 
 35 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                    58.26   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                  1:47.39   1 
  2 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:48.96   1 
  3 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech            1:49.20   1 
  4 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                  1:49.25   1 
  5 Audrey Huff               10 Mercy                  1:53.27   1 
  6 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   12 Bishop Kearn           1:55.87   1 
  7 Anna Costello              9 Mercy                  1:56.70   2 
  8 Destiny Smith             11 World of Inq           1:57.78   3 
  9 Anna Stone                 9 Mercy                  1:59.23   2 
 10 Samantha Dickson          11 Bishop Kearn           1:59.41   2 
 11 Niara Daniels             12 Franklin               2:04.74   3 
 12 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           2:07.87   2 
 13 Essence Brock             11 Edison Tech            2:12.93   3 
 14 Jahneyce Washington        9 Rochester Pr           2:16.90   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  3:05.78  
  2 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst           3:09.06  
  3 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                  3:23.27  
  4 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech            3:26.42  
  5 Audrey Huff               10 Mercy                  3:28.87  
  6 Laura Ferris              11 Mercy                  3:30.03  
  7 Reilly Refermat            9 Mercy                  3:30.69  
  8 Jamie Laemlein             9 Mercy                  3:36.30  
  9 Maya Waller                9 World of Inq           3:39.15  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst           5:21.99  
  2 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                  5:28.86  
  3 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn           5:41.67  
  4 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                  5:46.39  
  5 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                  5:50.09  
  6 Maya Waller                9 World of Inq           5:51.63  
  7 Liliana Hanning           10 Bishop Kearn           6:31.92  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                 11:31.23  
  2 Sara Ciurca               11 Mercy                 12:07.05  
  3 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                 12:19.86  
  4 Liliana Hanning           10 Bishop Kearn          13:21.87  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                     9.48  
  2 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech               9.49  
  3 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                    10.39  
  4 Erin Andreucci            10 Mercy                    10.58  
  5 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                    10.66  
  6 Julia Schofield           10 Mercy                    10.73  
  7 Megan Lana                 9 Mercy                    11.07  
  8 Kelly Laemlein             9 Mercy                    11.10  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:55.07   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:55.41   2 
  3 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:55.78   1 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:55.94   1 
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          1:57.70   1 
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:59.17   2 
  7 Northstar Christian  'A'                            2:00.71   1 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:09.76   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:25.10  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:26.51  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:28.33  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  2 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst           4-08.00  
  3 Dajah Barnett-Latta       10 World of Inq           4-06.00  
  4 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                  4-04.00  
  5 Jada Barnes                9 East                   4-02.00  
 -- Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                  6-06.00  
  2 Gillian Anderson          11 Mercy                  5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin              16-05.00  
  2 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 15-07.50  
  3 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 15-03.00  
  3 Brianna Palmerini          9 Mercy                 15-03.00  
  5 Taniya Gaines             11 East                  15-02.00  
  6 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 14-05.25  
  7 Megan Allen                9 Mercy                 13-07.25  
  8 Dajah Barnett-Latta       10 World of Inq          13-05.00  
  9 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                 12-05.00  
 10 Ayanna Lester             11 Edison Tech           12-01.75  
 -- Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech                 ND  
 -- Angelina Simmons           8 East                        ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 33-06.50  
  2 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 32-05.75  
  3 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 32-03.25  
  4 Brianna Palmerini          9 Mercy                 31-05.00  
  5 Kelly Ferris               9 Mercy                 30-05.00  
  6 Megan Allen                9 Mercy                 29-02.00  
  7 Anna Costello              9 Mercy                 29-00.75  
  8 Erin Andreucci            10 Mercy                 28-04.75  
  9 Julia Schofield           10 Mercy                 28-02.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 32-10.50  
  2 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          28-02.50  
  3 Audrey Farrell            11 Notre Dame-B          26-11.50  
  4 Anna Kurz                 11 Bishop Kearn          23-06.50  
  5 Natalie Laiosa            11 Mercy                 22-03.00  
  6 Nayeli Soto               10 World of Inq          21-08.00  
  7 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst          21-02.50  
  8 Serena Burrows            11 Rochester Pr          17-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 41-09.50  
  2 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          31-01.25  
  3 Natalie Laiosa            11 Mercy                 21-01.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailey Evanowsky          11 Mercy                  9:00.12  
  2 Elizabeth Szulgit         12 Mercy                  9:35.49  
  3 Sarah Cavacos             11 Mercy                  9:54.17  
  4 Kirsten Ferguson           9 Avoca                 11:13.20  
  5 Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh           11:19.58  
  6 Madeline Payton           10 Notre Dame-B          11:25.16  
  7 Kaia Claffey              11 Bishop Kearn          11:53.44  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caron Robinson            11 Aquinas Inst              6.58   1 
  2 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech               6.59   1 
  3 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches              6.62   1 
  4 Casey Hochheimer          12 Aquinas Inst              6.66   1 
  5 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches              6.73   1 
  6 Tremell Jones             12 Aquinas Inst              6.74   1 
  7 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches              6.75   1 
  8 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech               6.75   2 
  9 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn              6.84   2 
 10 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech               6.86   2 
 11 Edi Muka                  12 East                      6.87   1 
 12 Malik McCray              11 East                      6.90   2 
 13 Curtis Sapp               11 Leadership A              6.92   2 
 14 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu              6.95   2 
 15 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr              6.95   3 
 16 Adrian Jones              10 Edison Tech               6.96   3 
 17 Chris Ryder               11 McQuaid Jesu              6.99   2 
 18 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison Tech               7.03   4 
 19 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches              7.04   2 
 20 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr              7.07   3 
 21 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.11   5 
 22 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison Tech               7.14   3 
 23 Hector Santiago           12 Franklin                  7.14   7 
 24 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr              7.15   3 
 25 Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst              7.15   3 
 26 Austin Reppert            12 Avoca                     7.18   4 
 27 Jacai Sanders             10 Bishop Kearn              7.21   4 
 28 Gavin Carey               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.23   3 
 29 Robert Mixon III          11 Franklin                  7.23   6 
 30 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr              7.27   4 
 31 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr              7.30   6 
 32 Tuyizere Emeli            11 Edison Tech               7.32   5 
 33 Ben Daino                  9 McQuaid Jesu              7.32   4 
 34 Jashawn Allen             10 School Of Th              7.32   6 
 35 Darryl Hall               12 School Of Th              7.33   5 
 36 Charley McDaniel          11 School Of Th              7.34   7 
 37 Tyheim Gillispie          12 Edison Tech               7.34   5 
 38 Sam Perozzi                9 McQuaid Jesu              7.42   5 
 39 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu              7.42   4 
 40 Jumall Little             12 Edison Tech               7.45   7 
 41 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr              7.46   5 
 42 Jude Aman                  9 McQuaid Jesu              7.49   6 
 43 Luis Lopez                10 Franklin                  7.51   6 
 44 Semaj Cruz                11 School Of Th              7.53   7 
 45 Key'Shawn Rogers          10 Uprep Roches              7.54   6 
 46 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch              7.54   6 
 47 Zach Lutzke                9 McQuaid Jesu              7.59   7 
 48 Alex Rita                  9 McQuaid Jesu              7.64   7 
 49 Mark Valenti              11 Bishop Kearn              7.66   7 
 50 Justin Healey              9 Franklin                  7.67   7 
 51 Lukas Kokkinis            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.68   6 
 52 Yacier Anderson            9 East                      7.70   5 
 53 Reece Correa              11 School Of Th              7.78   8 
 54 Emmanuel Colon             9 Edison Tech               7.79   8 
 55 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame-B              7.81   9 
 56 Kevin Anderson            11 Northstar Ch              7.98   9 
 57 Fabian Ferrara            11 Franklin                  8.05   8 
 58 Nasir Tate                 9 Rochester Pr              8.05   8 
 59 Scott Boyce               12 Bishop Kearn              8.12   8 
 60 Chase Ward                 8 East                      8.19   9 
 61 Matt Stevens              11 Notre Dame-B              8.37   9 
 62 Zion Rivera                9 Rochester Pr              8.65   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech              35.04   1 
  2 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu             36.69   1 
  3 Edi Muka                  12 East                     37.69   2 
  4 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr             38.62   2 
  5 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches             38.89   2 
  6 Curtis Sapp               11 Leadership A             38.90   4 
  7 Malik McCray              11 East                     38.93   3 
  8 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             39.34   1 
  9 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr             39.76   3 
 10 Nate O'Brochta            11 Avoca                    40.01   3 
 11 Tuyizere Emeli            11 Edison Tech              40.14   5 
 12 Robert Mixon III          11 Franklin                 40.24   4 
 13 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch             40.28   4 
 14 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech              40.31   2 
 15 Ben Daino                  9 McQuaid Jesu             40.61   5 
 16 Tyheim Gillispie          12 Edison Tech              40.80   6 
 16 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison Tech              40.80   3 
 18 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr             40.96   4 
 19 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu             41.04   5 
 20 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr             41.10   3 
 21 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr             41.52   6 
 22 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr             41.90   5 
 23 Luis Lopez                10 Franklin                 42.47   6 
 24 Emmanuel Colon             9 Edison Tech              43.91   6 
 25 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                    44.22   7 
 26 Malcolm Wilson            10 School Of Th             44.52   6 
 27 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B             45.67   7 
 28 Brendan Spinks            10 Rochester Pr             48.27   7 
 29 Zion Rivera                9 Rochester Pr             50.31   7 
 30 Chase Ward                 8 East                     51.00   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:26.16   1 
  2 Evan Stevely               9 Bishop Kearn           1:28.59   1 
  3 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.83   1 
  4 Josh O'Brien              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.39   1 
  5 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches           1:32.05   1 
  6 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame-B           1:32.79   2 
  7 Will Harvey               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.94   3 
  8 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches           1:34.02   2 
  9 Danyon Hobbs              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.86   2 
 10 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch           1:37.17   2 
 11 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches           1:38.24   3 
 12 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst           1:38.88   2 
 13 Carlos Alvarez            10 World of Inq           1:40.53   3 
 14 Derell Lester             10 World of Inq           1:41.83   4 
 15 Justin Healey              9 Franklin               1:42.64   4 
 16 Oscar Smith               10 Uprep Roches           1:42.76   3 
 17 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch           1:43.77   4 
 18 Camden Hayes              11 Avoca                  1:50.58   5 
 19 Malik Maynar               9 World of Inq           1:54.88   5 
 20 Jared Shelton              9 World of Inq           2:06.56   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            2:43.31   1 
  2 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches           2:47.41   1 
  3 Evan Mancini              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:49.40   1 
  4 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  2:50.84   1 
  5 Tyshawn Jones             12 Uprep Roches           2:51.17   1 
  6 Isiah Goodrich            11 Genesee Vall           2:52.21   2 
  7 Brendan Byrne             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:52.97   1 
  8 Max Chew                  10 McQuaid Jesu           2:55.01   1 
  9 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch           2:55.23   1 
 10 James Doerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           2:55.38   1 
 11 Graham Gauthier           11 School Of Th           3:06.35   2 
 12 Nick Chovaciec             9 Bishop Kearn           3:10.66   2 
 13 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                  3:16.85   2 
 14 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B           3:17.08   2 
 15 Andrew Ricupito            9 Notre Dame-B           3:28.88   2 
 16 Eric Dukes Jr             12 Edison Tech            3:40.83   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            4:49.67  
  2 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                  5:15.78  
  3 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu           5:23.59  
  4 Jack Mancarella           11 Bishop Kearn           5:26.62  
  5 Michael Ciepluch          11 Edison Tech            5:26.82  
  6 Andrew Ricupito            9 Notre Dame-B           6:06.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Stefkovich           12 McQuaid Jesu          11:14.21  
  2 Max Kresock               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:24.88  
  3 Brent Penwarden           10 McQuaid Jesu          11:26.07  
  4 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          11:31.64  
  5 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                 13:29.99  
  6 Andrew Pawluckie          10 Bishop Kearn          13:48.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches              8.09  
  2 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu              9.06  
  3 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                     9.14  
  4 Marcus Hopkins            12 Avoca                    10.04  
  5 Alex Rita                  9 McQuaid Jesu             10.50  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:33.29   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:33.84   1 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:38.43   1 
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:39.06   1 
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:39.78   1 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       1:40.42   2 
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:40.95   2 
  8 Avoca  'A'                                          1:41.12   2 
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:45.59   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:30.84  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:50.74  
  3 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:59.65  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:15.80  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:19.19  
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:53.44  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn           5-10.00  
  2 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  3 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches          J5-08.00  
  4 Kenneth Wilson            11 East                   5-06.00  
  4 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  4 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  4 Patrick Larkin            10 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  8 Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
 -- Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Dominick Brown            10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 -- Will Harvey               12 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                       NH  
 -- Kahlil Parker             12 Franklin                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Quatela              11 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
  2 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Hochheimer          12 Aquinas Inst          21-10.75  
  2 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          21-08.00  
  3 Tremell Jones             12 Aquinas Inst          20-09.00  
  4 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu          20-04.75  
  5 Kenneth Wilson            11 East                  19-06.00  
  5 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison Tech           19-06.00  
  7 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          18-02.75  
  8 Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches          17-09.25  
  9 Jacai Sanders             10 Bishop Kearn          17-04.25  
 10 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          17-02.75  
 11 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches          17-00.00  
 12 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu          16-11.00  
 13 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch          16-04.50  
 14 Andre Facen                9 Uprep Roches          15-05.50  
 15 Jumall Little             12 Edison Tech           15-03.75  
 16 Matt Stevens              11 Notre Dame-B          14-08.50  
 17 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                 11-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          43-05.25  
  2 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          39-06.50  
  3 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          37-10.00  
  4 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                 37-03.25  
  5 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu          35-09.00  
  6 Andre Facen                9 Uprep Roches          35-03.50  
 -- Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          45-07.00  
  2 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          45-06.50  
  3 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          44-11.50  
  4 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          42-09.00  
  5 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              42-03.50  
  6 William Smith             11 Edison Tech           40-10.00  
  7 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roches          40-06.50  
  8 Reece Correa              11 School Of Th          40-00.50  
  9 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          39-07.50  
 10 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          38-10.00  
 11 George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn          36-06.50  
 12 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          36-02.00  
 13 Ohsain Villares           11 Edison Tech           36-00.00  
 14 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          35-08.00  
 15 Tyson Foster              10 Aquinas Inst          33-08.50  
 16 Dakota Sica               10 Notre Dame-B          32-10.25  
 17 Noah Teague               10 World of Inq          31-03.50  
 18 Nicholas Annechino        11 Aquinas Inst          30-10.50  
 19 Hunter White              10 East                  30-06.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              54-09.50  
  2 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          50-05.50  
  3 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          47-01.00  
  4 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          45-00.00  
  5 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          41-09.75  
  6 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          41-01.25  
  7 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          37-07.50  
  8 Joseph Debonis            10 Aquinas Inst          37-04.50  
  9 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          33-10.00  
 10 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch          32-09.50  
 11 Tyson Foster              10 Aquinas Inst          31-03.50  
 12 Dakota Sica               10 Notre Dame-B          29-07.25  
 13 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roches          29-04.50  
 14 Hunter White              10 East                  29-02.25