Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2018 02:21 PM
                         RWTL - West Region - 1/6/2018                         
                                SUNY Brockport                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Kiaya           12 Batavia                   7.63   1 
  2 Farrington, Morgan         9 Pembroke                  7.70   1 
  3 Allen, Taylor             10 Churchville-              7.71   1 
  4 Zickl, Claire             12 Batavia                   7.81   1 
  5 Whyte, Leilani             9 Churchville-              7.83   1 
  6 Diggs, Oomarie            10 Aquinas Inst              7.86   1 
  7 Edwards, Sommer           12 Hilton                    8.01   2 
  8 Vargas, Adamaryz          11 Hilton                    8.05   2 
  9 Hodgson, Rachael          12 Hilton                    8.08   2 
 10 Siriphanthong, Crystal    10 Churchville-              8.09   1 
 11 Smout, Haley              11 Churchville-              8.10   3 
 12 Lowry, Briana             12 Hilton                    8.13   2 
 13 Kamagate, RoseAnn         10 Hilton                    8.14   3 
 14 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                    8.20   3 
 15 Cross, Isabella           10 Churchville-              8.20   2 
 16 Rufus, Kiari              11 Spencerport               8.27   3 
 17 Verweire, Grace           11 Hilton                    8.32   3 
 18 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                    8.51   3 
 19 Motsay, Madalyn           12 Churchville-              8.69   4 
 20 Miller, Grace             10 Warsaw                    8.73   4 
 21 Persons, Leigha           10 Hilton                    8.84   3 
 22 Caprio, CiCi              11 Notre Dame-B              8.95   4 
 23 Maier, Victoria           12 Hilton                    8.98   5 
 24 Portoles, Nerea           12 Hilton                    9.09   4 
 25 Sichak, Kayly             10 Hilton                    9.37   5 
 26 McArthur, Evelyn           9 Churchville-              9.63   5 
 27 Cone, Jalyn               10 Churchville-              9.78   5 
 -- Youmas, Jenai             10 Aquinas Inst                FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport              41.12   1 
  2 Farrington, Morgan         9 Pembroke                 45.03   1 
  3 Dittman, Alexandra        11 Hilton                   45.66   2 
  4 Hodgson, Rachael          12 Hilton                   45.74   1 
  5 Kingston, Caitlin         11 Batavia                  46.65   2 
  6 Siriphanthong, Crystal    10 Churchville-             46.67   4 
  7 Brown, Arianna            10 Batavia                  47.04   1 
  8 Cross, Isabella           10 Churchville-             48.10   4 
  9 Dawley, Vanessa           11 Churchville-             49.08   1 
 10 Verweire, Grace           11 Hilton                   50.52   2 
 11 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                  50.58   2 
 12 Farrell, Audrey           11 Notre Dame-B             51.73   2 
 13 Maier, Victoria           12 Hilton                   54.47   4 
 14 Mandrycky, Natalie         9 Churchville-             55.32   3 
 15 Shonicker, Melissa        12 Aquinas Inst             56.12   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport            1:32.31   1 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      12 Aquinas Inst           1:44.65   1 
  3 McMullen, Megan           11 Aquinas Inst           1:45.89   1 
  4 Bisciotti, Victoria       11 Hilton                 1:52.44   2 
  5 Chatterton, Alexis        10 Hilton                 1:57.01   1 
  6 Allchin, Abigail           9 Churchville-           1:57.60   2 
  7 Branche, Juliana          10 Batavia                1:57.72   2 
  8 Kacur, Quinn               9 LeRoy                  1:58.96   3 
  9 Hough, Amanda             11 Hilton                 1:59.77   4 
 10 Hartman, Abby             10 Hilton                 2:01.20   3 
 11 Loria, Sadie               9 Batavia                2:01.49   4 
 12 Caprio, CiCi              11 Notre Dame-B           2:02.04   3 
 13 Allchin, Cecelia          12 Churchville-           2:03.73   3 
 14 Rodriguez, Kiwsayka       12 Batavia                2:05.69   4 
 15 Torcello, Jadan           11 Batavia                2:20.49   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Maddy              10 Hilton                 3:12.10   1 
  2 Lombardo, Alyssa          10 Hilton                 3:24.86   1 
  3 Zickl, Claire             12 Batavia                3:26.28   1 
  4 Henrici, Regan            11 Batavia                3:26.34   1 
  5 Krizen, Grace             12 Pembroke               3:27.56   1 
  6 Pauly, Melissa            10 Hilton                 3:28.41   1 
  7 Quayle, Kyilee            12 Churchville-           3:33.12   1 
  8 Nichols, Cali             11 Batavia                3:38.19   1 
  9 Taggart, Madeline         10 Batavia                3:40.32   1 
 10 Wessman, Elizabeth         9 Hilton                 3:41.50   1 
 11 DellaPenna, Sydney        10 Batavia                3:41.70   1 
 12 Matthews, Taylor          10 Hilton                 3:45.02   2 
 13 Stevenson, Natalie        11 Churchville-           3:50.09   2 
 14 Bettin, Julia             10 Hilton                 3:50.58   2 
 15 Ciociola, Maya             9 Batavia                3:54.51   2 
 16 Kingston, Elizabeth        9 Batavia                3:56.38   2 
 17 Andolora, Makayla          8 Batavia                3:56.46   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arguien, Haley            12 Churchville-           4:59.55  
  2 Bromley, Brianna          11 Batavia                5:01.24  
  3 Mason, Riley               8 Hilton                 5:19.20  
  4 Zambuto, Jennifer         11 Churchville-           5:20.59  
  5 McMullen, Megan           11 Aquinas Inst           5:26.53  
  6 Reigle, Alison            10 Hilton                 5:29.44  
  7 Johnson, Riley            11 Hilton                 5:31.44  
  8 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  5:35.15  
  9 Finkney, Hannah           11 Batavia                5:45.42  
 10 Schmitz, Kaitlynn          9 Churchville-           5:46.52  
 11 Kinnicutt, Emma           10 Wellsville             5:58.94  
 12 Mansfield, Marissa        11 Hilton                 6:21.19  
 13 Caccamise, Emily          11 Batavia                6:30.99  
 14 Sherman, Hope              9 Batavia                6:37.30  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antonini, Sabrina          9 Hilton                11:22.38  
  2 Storie, Kayla              9 Churchville-          11:27.05  
  3 Glavin, Shauna            12 Hilton                11:44.04  
  4 Lucyshyn, Zoe             10 Churchville-          12:14.37  
  5 Battaglia, Alexandra       9 Spencerport           12:18.06  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               10 Hilton                    8.83   1 
  2 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                     9.49   1 
  3 DiClemente, Jacquelyn     12 Spencerport               9.90   1 
  4 Dittman, Alexandra        11 Hilton                   10.15   1 
  5 Fair, Arianna             12 Hilton                   10.40   1 
  6 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                   10.48   2 
  7 Mullen, Reilly            12 Hilton                   10.60   2 
  8 Cusimano, Alyssa          11 Hilton                   11.10   1 
  9 Phengsomphane, Lilly      12 Spencerport              11.37   2 
 10 Nash, Meaghan             11 Spencerport              11.90   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:50.05   1 
  2 Hilton  'D'                                         1:51.32   1 
     1) Dees, Anaya 10                  2) Vargas, Adamaryz 11            
     3) Edwards, Sommer 12              4) Bisciotti, Victoria 11         
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:53.50   1 
     1) Gutman, Bri 10                  2) Vasciannie, Jadin 10           
     3) Smith, Jalesa 11                4) Franklin, Kiaya 12             
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:55.06   1 
     1) Whyte, Leilani 9                2) Allchin, Abigail 9             
     3) Cross, Isabella 10              4) Allen, Taylor 10               
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:00.45   1 
     1) Phengsomphane, Lilly 12         2) Zemaitis, Amber 10             
     3) Nash, Meaghan 11                4) Rufus, Kiari 11                
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        2:03.23   2 
     1) Massey, Toni 9                  2) Buck, Camryn 10                
     3) Branche, Juliana 10             4) Adams, Sarah 10                
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         2:07.63   2 
     1) Verweire, Grace 11              2) Cusimano, Alyssa 11            
     3) Chatterton, Alexis 10           4) Kamagate, RoseAnn 10           
  8 Hilton  'B'                                         2:08.72   2 
     1) Holt, Lily 11                   2) Fanny, Lindblad 12             
     3) Adams, Morgan 9                 4) Lepp, Kaitlyn 10               
  9 Hilton  'C'                                         2:11.52   2 
     1) Sichak, Kayly 10                2) Vazquez, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Mullen, Reilly 12               4) Persons, Leigha 10             
 -- Churchville-Chili  'B'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Dawley, Vanessa 11              2) Siriphanthong, Crystal 10      
     3) Medina, Ciera 9                 4) Smout, Haley 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:23.15  
  2 Batavia  'B'                                        4:24.05  
     1) Zickl, Claire 12                2) Bromley, Brianna 11            
     3) Kingston, Caitlin 11            4) Vasciannie, Jadin 10           
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:24.78  
     1) Franklin, Kiaya 12              2) Henrici, Regan 11              
     3) Brown, Arianna 10               4) Buck, Camryn 10                
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:36.64  
     1) Watson, Vanessa 11              2) Rufus, Kiari 11                
     3) Nash, Meaghan 11                4) Voelkl, Maya 9                 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:44.88  
     1) Arguien, Haley 12               2) Quayle, Kyilee 12              
     3) Zambuto, Jennifer 11            4) Storie, Kayla 9                
  6 Hilton  'B'                                         4:49.56  
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:57.15  
     1) Kacur, Quinn 9                  2) Cassidy, Delcina 9             
     3) Stauffer, Carly 10              4) Kacur, Courtney 9              
  8 Hilton  'C'                                         4:58.45  
  9 Batavia  'C'                                        5:11.52  
     1) Loria, Sadie 9                  2) Mercer, Hayley 9               
     3) Massey, Toni 9                  4) Sherman, Hope 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        11:10.67  
  2 Hilton  'B'                                        11:29.05  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:33.31  
     1) Nichols, Cali 11                2) Caccamise, Emily 11            
     3) DellaPenna, Sydney 10           4) Taggart, Madeline 10           
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:55.05  
  5 Batavia  'B'                                       12:52.38  
     1) Finkney, Hannah 11              2) Branche, Juliana 10            
     3) Rodriguez, Kiwsayka 12          4) Ciociola, Maya 9               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Arianna            10 Batavia                4-10.00  
  2 Smith, Jalesa             11 Batavia                4-06.00  
  2 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  4 Buck, Camryn              10 Batavia                4-04.00  
  4 Bromley, Brianna          11 Batavia                4-04.00  
  6 Faucher, Tatum            10 Spencerport            4-02.00  
  6 Curley, Courtney          10 Churchville-           4-02.00  
  8 Konieczny, Gavin           8 Batavia                4-00.00  
  8 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 -- Gutman, Bri               10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reigle, Laura              8 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  3 Fedorishina, Yelena       11 Spencerport            8-00.00  
  4 Cohen, Elizabeth          11 Batavia                7-06.00  
  4 Cavuoto, Alyssa           12 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  6 Konieczny, Gavin           8 Batavia                6-03.00  
  7 Harloff, Piper             9 Batavia                5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia      12 Aquinas Inst          17-04.00  
  2 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                 15-10.00  
  3 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                15-06.50  
  4 Gionta, Taylor            12 Spencerport           14-02.75  
  5 Edwards, Sommer           12 Hilton                14-02.50  
  6 Harloff, Piper             9 Batavia               14-01.50  
  7 Todd, Lydia               11 Churchville-          13-11.75  
  8 Vasciannie, Jadin         10 Batavia               13-09.00  
  9 Kuras, Julie              11 Warsaw                13-08.50  
 10 Motsay, Madalyn           12 Churchville-          13-07.00  
 11 Kacur, Quinn               9 LeRoy                 13-04.00  
 11 Werner, Rachel            11 Warsaw                13-04.00  
 13 Miller, Grace             10 Warsaw                13-03.50  
 14 Phengsomphane, Lilly      12 Spencerport           13-01.00  
 15 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy                 12-10.00  
 16 Adams, Sarah              10 Batavia               12-08.00  
 17 Hartman, Abby             10 Hilton                12-07.25  
 18 Kamagate, RoseAnn         10 Hilton                12-01.00  
 19 Lowry, Briana             12 Hilton                11-00.75  
 20 Portoles, Nerea           12 Hilton                10-10.00  
 21 Shonicker, Melissa        12 Aquinas Inst          10-09.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya               10 Hilton                35-10.50  
  2 Henrici, Regan            11 Batavia               31-04.50  
  3 Kuras, Julie              11 Warsaw                29-11.50  
  4 Adams, Sarah              10 Batavia               29-06.00  
  5 Smith, Jalesa             11 Batavia               29-04.00  
  6 Gionta, Taylor            12 Spencerport           29-02.50  
  7 Mullen, Reilly            12 Hilton                29-02.00  
  8 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy                 28-10.50  
  9 Werner, Rachel            11 Warsaw                27-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          12 Warsaw                37-00.50  
  2 Nellis, Kayla             12 Hilton                29-02.75  
  3 Middaugh, Grace           11 Wellsville            28-01.00  
  4 Curtis, Jillian            9 LeRoy                 26-09.00  
  5 Gerringer, Meghan         12 LeRoy                 26-05.50  
  6 Hyman, Alyse              11 Warsaw                25-07.50  
  7 Farrell, Audrey           11 Notre Dame-B          25-03.00  
  8 Sichak, Kayly             10 Hilton                24-05.00  
  8 Johnson, Kailan           10 Hilton                24-05.00  
 10 Jordan, Carley            12 Spencerport           24-02.75  
 11 Ange, Kaitlin             12 Batavia               23-09.50  
 12 Sarlo, Nicole             12 Hilton                23-05.00  
 13 Werner, Leia              10 Warsaw                23-03.50  
 14 Conrad, Cassondra         12 Spencerport           22-10.00  
 15 Roulo, Trinity            12 Wellsville            22-05.50  
 15 Andersen, Maggie          10 Batavia               22-05.50  
 15 Kolb, Tanner              12 Batavia               22-05.50  
 18 Wood, Grace               11 Spencerport           20-09.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          12 Warsaw                42-08.00  
  2 Roulo, Trinity            12 Wellsville            35-11.00  
  3 Nellis, Kayla             12 Hilton                34-10.00  
  4 Werner, Leia              10 Warsaw                34-04.00  
  5 Andersen, Maggie          10 Batavia               33-03.00  
  6 Middaugh, Grace           11 Wellsville            30-10.00  
  7 Kolb, Tanner              12 Batavia               30-06.00  
  8 Ange, Kaitlin             12 Batavia               29-10.00  
  9 Kinnicutt, Emma           10 Wellsville            28-05.00  
 10 Hyman, Alyse              11 Warsaw                28-02.00  
 11 Jordan, Carley            12 Spencerport           27-04.00  
 12 Gerringer, Meghan         12 LeRoy                 24-04.00  
 13 Conrad, Cassondra         12 Spencerport           24-02.00  
 14 Johnson, Kailan           10 Hilton                20-10.00  
 15 Wood, Grace               11 Spencerport           18-06.00  
 16 Curtis, Jillian            9 LeRoy                 17-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nahas, Amanda             10 Spencerport            9:26.55  
  2 Holt, Lily                11 Hilton                 9:32.87  
  3 Kingston, Elizabeth        9 Batavia                9:39.16  
  4 Andolora, Makayla          8 Batavia               10:10.98  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pisa, Gianna               9 Spencerport               8.49   1 
  2 Vazquez, Elizabeth        11 Hilton                    8.60   1 
  3 Vidal, Marissa            10 Spencerport               8.64   1 
  4 Maniace, Olivia           12 Batavia                   8.74   1 
  5 Sherron, Isabella         10 Aquinas Inst              8.95   1 
  6 Stauffer, Carly           10 LeRoy                     8.95   2 
  7 D'Alessandro, Lauren      10 Spencerport               9.05   1 
  8 Eckdahl, Emily            10 LeRoy                     9.20   1 
  9 LoTemple, Jada             9 Batavia                   9.29   2 
 10 Genovese, Ella             9 Spencerport               9.35   2 
 11 Massey, Toni               9 Batavia                   9.43   2 
 12 Caceres, Angie            12 Batavia                   9.53   2 
 13 DeWald, Kailie             9 LeRoy                     9.83   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornier, Elisandra        11 Aquinas Inst             51.56   1 
  2 Fanny, Lindblad           12 Hilton                   52.51   1 
  3 Matthews, Abigail          9 Hilton                   53.07   3 
  4 Sherron, Isabella         10 Aquinas Inst             54.34   1 
  5 DeWald, Kailie             9 LeRoy                    54.50   2 
  6 Lane, Alexis               9 Hilton                   55.66   3 
  7 McIntosh, Lauren          12 Hilton                   56.08   2 
  8 Caceres, Angie            12 Batavia                  57.62   2 
  9 Pavlova, Rebekah           9 Hilton                   58.25   1 
 10 Pavlova, Elizabeth         9 Hilton                   58.61   2 
 11 LoTemple, Jada             9 Batavia                  58.78   3 
 12 Stirpe, Meghan             9 Hilton                 1:00.40   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Morgan              9 Hilton                 1:52.11  
  2 Gebbie, Jayna             10 Hilton                 2:14.86  
  3 Ehrmentraut, Addy         10 LeRoy                  2:18.79  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Brenna             9 Hilton                 3:52.01  
  2 Gebbie, Jayna             10 Hilton                 4:00.61  
  3 Lane, Alexis               9 Hilton                 4:09.97  
  4 Hotalin, Brooke           10 Spencerport            5:15.58  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Billings, Kirstin          9 Hilton                 5:53.52  
  2 Pauly, Jessica            11 Hilton                 6:31.37  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Alexa               10 Hilton                   11.84  
  2 McIntosh, Lauren          12 Hilton                   12.65  
  3 Cornier, Elisandra        11 Aquinas Inst             13.05  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:07.28  
     1) Vidal, Marissa 10               2) Voelkl, Maya 9                 
     3) D'Alessandro, Lauren 10         4) Pisa, Gianna 9                 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:11.35  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:17.99  
     1) Eckdahl, Emily 10               2) Russo, Luciana 10              
     3) DeWald, Kailie 9                4) Ehrmentraut, Addy 10           
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glozer, Addison            9 Spencerport            4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stirpe, Meghan             9 Hilton                 6-03.00  
  2 Eckdahl, Emily            10 LeRoy                  5-06.00  
  2 Pavlova, Elizabeth         9 Hilton                 5-06.00  
 -- Voelkl, Maya               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Matthews, Abigail          9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Pavlova, Rebekah           9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fanny, Lindblad           12 Hilton                11-03.50  
  2 Stauffer, Carly           10 LeRoy                 11-03.00  
  3 Maniace, Olivia           12 Batavia               10-06.50  
  4 Lepp, Kaitlyn             10 Hilton                10-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glozer, Addison            9 Spencerport           25-11.00  
  2 Genovese, Ella             9 Spencerport           22-01.50  
  3 Lane, Alexa               10 Hilton                21-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Sarah              10 Hilton                23-00.00  
  2 Flint, Ally               10 LeRoy                 22-08.00  
  3 Frisbee, Samantha          9 Hilton                22-04.50  
  4 Russo, Luciana            10 LeRoy                 19-05.50  
  5 Morris, Lauren            10 Hilton                15-02.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engel, Sarah              10 Hilton                25-02.00  
  2 Frisbee, Samantha          9 Hilton                21-06.00  
  3 Flint, Ally               10 LeRoy                 16-08.00  
  4 Morris, Lauren            10 Hilton                14-08.00  
  5 Russo, Luciana            10 LeRoy                 14-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caceres, Julie            11 Batavia               10:11.04  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clemons, A'Zhyia           7 Aquinas Inst              8.08  
  2 Boutte, Aaliyah            8 Aquinas Inst              9.19  
  3 Genrich, Ashley            8 Aquinas Inst              9.38  
  4 Cone, Lydia                7 LeRoy                     9.70  
  5 Biviano, Isabella          8 LeRoy                    10.02  
  6 Slivinski, Gabrielle       8 LeRoy                    10.18  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Journey             8 Aquinas Inst             46.00  
  2 Condidorio, Bella          7 LeRoy                    48.26  
  3 Boutte, Aaliyah            8 Aquinas Inst             52.82  
  4 Slivinski, Gabrielle       8 LeRoy                  1:01.09  
  5 Biviano, Isabella          8 LeRoy                  1:03.63  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Norah                8 Aquinas Inst           2:04.79  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Totten, Ashley             7 LeRoy                  3:51.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hutton, Taylor             8 LeRoy                  6:03.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Condidorio, Bella          7 LeRoy                    10.76  
  2 Nkugwa, Kiara              8 Aquinas Inst             11.05  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'C'                              2:04.18  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cone, Lydia                7 LeRoy                 10-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genrich, Ashley            8 Aquinas Inst          22-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Facen, Cascius            11 Uprep Roches              6.77   1 
  2 Jones, Tremell            12 Aquinas Inst              6.78   1 
  3 Hochheimer, Casey         12 Aquinas Inst              6.78   1 
  4 Merriam, Fonati           12 Uprep Roches              6.79   1 
  5 Davis, Eric               12 Batavia                   6.86   1 
  6 Alexander, Jarvis         11 Uprep Roches              6.92   1 
  7 Cook, Tyler               12 Alexander Ce              6.97   1 
  8 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                     7.00   2 
  9 Horton, Daunte            10 Aquinas Inst              7.10   2 
 10 Harris, Casey             12 Hilton                    7.19   3 
 11 Brooks, Arin              11 Uprep Roches              7.19   2 
 12 Beaman, Khalize            9 Spencerport               7.21   7 
 13 Platt, Josh               12 Caledonia-Mu              7.21   2 
 14 Smith, Job                12 Alexander Ce              7.23   3 
 15 Dedie, Jacob              12 Churchville-              7.26   2 
 16 Ottman, Ray               12 Hilton                    7.30   3 
 17 Quatela, Josh             11 Aquinas Inst              7.34   2 
 18 Morrison, David           12 Caledonia-Mu              7.36   3 
 19 Rainey, Jordan            11 Aquinas Inst              7.41   2 
 20 Rogers, Key'Shawn         10 Uprep Roches              7.45   5 
 20 Suhr, Garret              12 Hilton                    7.45   4 
 22 Vaughn, Samuel             9 Churchville-              7.48   3 
 23 Every, Brock              10 Batavia                   7.50   4 
 24 Abbott, Michael           12 Hilton                    7.51   3 
 25 Martinez, Austin          12 Churchville-              7.58   4 
 26 Stade, Mike               12 Spencerport               7.65   6 
 27 Lyness, Steve             12 LeRoy                     7.66   4 
 28 Martin, Colton            10 Batavia                   7.70   5 
 29 Hargrave, Marques         12 Batavia                   7.71   5 
 30 McArthur, Samuel          11 Churchville-              7.74   4 
 31 Busch, Caleb              10 LeRoy                     7.76   5 
 32 Anderson, Zack            10 Batavia                   7.84   6 
 33 Rivers, Nicholas          12 Churchville-              7.89   6 
 34 Martinez, Juan             9 Batavia                   7.98   7 
 35 Stevens, Matt             11 Notre Dame-B              7.99   7 
 36 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   11 Churchville-              8.04   7 
 37 Hoston, Erike             11 Churchville-              8.07   5 
 38 Barber, Jaydon            10 Batavia                   8.26   7 
 39 Sabb, Willie               9 Batavia                   8.37   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyshawn           12 Uprep Roches             36.54   1 
  2 Nesmith, Jarron           11 Churchville-             37.15   1 
  3 Warren, Michael           12 Uprep Roches             37.78   1 
  4 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                    38.37   2 
  5 Morrison, David           12 Caledonia-Mu             39.17   7 
  6 Brown, Perriyone          11 Uprep Roches             39.18   2 
  7 Brooks, Arin              11 Uprep Roches             39.27   2 
  8 Facen, Cascius            11 Uprep Roches             39.51   1 
  9 Vaughn, Samuel             9 Churchville-             39.54   3 
 10 Alexander, Jarvis         11 Uprep Roches             39.66   1 
 11 Townsend, Aidan           11 Churchville-             39.66   3 
 12 Harris, Casey             12 Hilton                   39.74   2 
 13 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       11 Batavia                  39.94   3 
 14 Cook, Tyler               12 Alexander Ce             40.03   2 
 15 Platt, Josh               12 Caledonia-Mu             40.48   7 
 16 Suhr, Garret              12 Hilton                   40.57   4 
 17 Ottman, Ray               12 Hilton                   40.61   3 
 18 Kabel, Ryan               12 Batavia                  40.98   4 
 19 Monagan, Parker           11 Spencerport              41.08   6 
 20 Every, Brock              10 Batavia                  41.16   4 
 21 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                    41.43   3 
 22 Martin, Colton            10 Batavia                  41.46   4 
 23 Rainey, Jordan            11 Aquinas Inst             41.66   3 
 24 Horton, Daunte            10 Aquinas Inst             41.84   5 
 25 Hoston, Erike             11 Churchville-             42.45   4 
 26 Rood, Alex                10 Batavia                  42.54   4 
 27 Tomaszewski, Max           9 Batavia                  42.69   5 
 28 Lin, Andrew               10 Batavia                  43.74   6 
 29 Rivers, Nicholas          12 Churchville-             43.76   5 
 30 Liang, Leo                10 Batavia                  44.04   5 
 31 Martinez, Austin          12 Churchville-             44.22   6 
 32 Hargrave, Marques         12 Batavia                  44.39   6 
 33 Facen, Andre               9 Uprep Roches             44.73   7 
 34 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   11 Churchville-             46.67   7 
 35 Wittmeyer, Michael         9 Batavia                  47.20   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Job                12 Alexander Ce           1:30.53   1 
  2 Fatouros, Peter           12 Churchville-           1:32.58   1 
  3 Neid, Nick                12 Batavia                1:33.21   2 
  4 Jantzi, Zakariah          11 Batavia                1:33.33   1 
  5 Rosales, Mario            10 Batavia                1:33.62   2 
  6 Carrick, Austin           10 Notre Dame-B           1:33.78   1 
  7 Pirnie, Evan              12 Hilton                 1:35.27   1 
  8 Barnes, Jahmal            12 Uprep Roches           1:36.07   4 
  9 D'Angelo, Jack            11 Warsaw                 1:36.75   5 
 10 Montoya, Jake             11 LeRoy                  1:37.33   3 
 11 Smart, Jason              10 Aquinas Inst           1:37.68   3 
 12 Scott, Shamar             12 Uprep Roches           1:38.02   2 
 13 Anderson, Zack            10 Batavia                1:40.76   2 
 14 Brink, Joshua             10 Churchville-           1:42.76   6 
 15 Henderson, Clifton        11 Uprep Roches           1:42.77   4 
 16 Teta, Nick                10 Aquinas Inst           1:42.82   4 
 17 Cody, Grant                9 Churchville-           1:43.62   4 
 18 Torcello, Jacob           10 Batavia                1:43.99   4 
 19 Jonsson, Carl Arvid       12 Warsaw                 1:49.29   5 
 20 Doan, David               11 Notre Dame-B           1:49.76   5 
 21 Pillo, David              11 Batavia                1:54.05   5 
 22 Ricupito, Andrew           9 Notre Dame-B           1:58.80   6 
 23 Welker, Jordan             7 Notre Dame-B           1:59.04   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neid, Nick                12 Batavia                2:48.04   1 
  2 Jantzi, Zakariah          11 Batavia                2:49.06   1 
  3 Rosales, Mario            10 Batavia                2:50.32   1 
  4 Zaharkin, Zach            11 Spencerport            2:50.76   1 
  5 Viavattene, Cole          12 Spencerport            2:51.01   1 
  6 Reusch, Brandon           10 Churchville-           2:51.66   1 
  7 Allen, Clayton            12 LeRoy                  2:59.41   1 
  8 Brink, Joshua             10 Churchville-           3:03.17   1 
  9 D'Angelo, Jack            11 Warsaw                 3:03.43   1 
 10 Rappleye, Daniel          10 Spencerport            3:04.13   2 
 11 Teta, Nick                10 Aquinas Inst           3:05.19   2 
 12 Waldorfer, Logan          12 Churchville-           3:11.72   1 
 13 Pillo, David              11 Batavia                3:12.29   2 
 14 Doan, David               11 Notre Dame-B           3:30.68   2 
 15 Ricupito, Andrew           9 Notre Dame-B           3:37.62   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gleason, Payton           12 Churchville-           4:29.86   1 
  2 Speciale, Michael         12 Hilton                 4:47.23   1 
  3 Havens, Garrick           10 Batavia                4:48.09   1 
  4 DeRomanis, Kyle           11 Churchville-           4:52.78   1 
  5 Kuszlyk, Kristopher       11 Batavia                4:55.40   1 
  6 Carrick, Austin           10 Notre Dame-B           4:56.05   1 
  7 Kelley, Oliver            11 Churchville-           4:56.96   1 
  8 Driscoll, Ryan            12 LeRoy                  4:57.02   1 
  9 Adams, Matt               11 Batavia                5:00.34   1 
 10 Ognibene, Thomas          11 Batavia                5:05.51   2 
 11 Leckinger, Chase          10 Spencerport            5:10.10   2 
 12 Epps, Jonah                9 Batavia                5:12.65   1 
 13 Micillo, Nathan            9 Churchville-           5:14.14   2 
 14 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia                5:18.22   2 
 15 Austin, Cameron           11 Batavia                5:24.41   1 
 16 Scheg, Brendan            10 Hilton                 5:26.14   2 
 17 Loria, Nate               12 Batavia                5:27.22   2 
 18 Seaburg, Aidan            11 Churchville-           5:30.44   2 
 19 Leckinger, Tye            10 Spencerport            5:30.97   2 
 20 Bateman, John             11 Hilton                 5:42.27   2 
 21 Lyon, Sam                  9 Churchville-           5:46.56   3 
 22 Welker, Jordan             7 Notre Dame-B           5:48.70   3 
 23 Stephens, Jordan          12 LeRoy                  5:51.46   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kostarellis, Peter        11 Churchville-          10:01.62  
  2 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy                 10:25.85  
  3 Wooding, Connor           12 Churchville-          10:28.96  
  4 Kelley, Oliver            11 Churchville-          11:53.82  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               12 Batavia                   7.87   1 
  2 Warren, Michael           12 Uprep Roches              8.05   1 
  3 Vazquez, Julio            12 Batavia                   8.35   1 
  4 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                     9.17   2 
  5 Cusack, Maleek            12 Hilton                    9.42   1 
  6 Wegman, David             12 Hilton                    9.45   2 
  7 Vay, Daniel               12 Hilton                    9.61   1 
  8 Stirpe, Anthony           11 Hilton                   10.12   2 
  9 Tomaszewski, Max           9 Batavia                  11.01   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:34.59   1 
     1) Facen, Cascius 11               2) Merriam, Fonati 12             
     3) Brown, Perriyone 11             4) Alexander, Jarvis 11           
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:36.64   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.22   1 
     1) Davis, Eric 12                  2) Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo 11         
     3) Kabel, Ryan 12                  4) Vazquez, Julio 12              
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:40.48   2 
     1) Bordonaro, Chase 10             2) Lambert, Kade 10               
     3) Cassidy, Gaven 12               4) Stauffer, Collin 12            
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         1:41.78   1 
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:41.79   1 
     1) Monagan, Parker 11              2) Beaman, Khalize 9              
     3) Lora, Arielis 10                4) Patmore, Brett 12              
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:45.58   1 
     1) Dedie, Jacob 12                 2) Fatouros, Peter 12             
     3) Boway, Andrew 12                4) Nesmith, Jarron 11             
  8 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              1:46.32   2 
     1) Brock, Keon 10                  2) Vaughn, Samuel 9               
     3) Frey, Nick 9                    4) Ormsbee, Dylan 11              
  9 Batavia  'D'                                        1:47.07   3 
     1) Clark, Andy 10                  2) Lin, Andrew 10                 
     3) Rood, Alex 10                   4) Barber, Jaydon 10              
 10 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:47.71   2 
     1) Busch, Caleb 10                 2) Lyness, Steve 12               
     3) Pocock, Ethan 11                4) Roy, Ethan 12                  
 11 Batavia  'B'                                        1:48.02   2 
     1) Every, Brock 10                 2) Liang, Leo 10                  
     3) Hargrave, Marques 12            4) Konieczny, Daemon 10           
 12 Churchville-Chili  'C'                              1:50.72   2 
     1) Martinez, Austin 12             2) DiRose, Luca 10                
     3) Rivers, Nicholas 12             4) Hoston, Erike 11               
 13 Batavia  'C'                                        1:51.89   3 
     1) Tomaszewski, Max 9              2) Martinez, Juan 9               
     3) Wittmeyer, Michael 9            4) Sabb, Willie 9                 
 14 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             1:59.56   3 
     1) Stevens, Matt 11                2) Skalny, Ben 9                  
     3) Sica, Dakota 10                 4) Neal, Chris 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:34.16  
     1) Jones, Keyshawn 12              2) Massey, Amir 12                
     3) Jones, Tyshawn 12               4) Warren, Michael 12             
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:50.03  
     1) Gleason, Payton 12              2) DeRomanis, Kyle 11             
     3) Fatouros, Peter 12              4) Kostarellis, Peter 11          
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         3:51.06  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        3:51.51  
     1) Kabel, Ryan 12                  2) Anderson, Zack 10              
     3) Adams, Matt 11                  4) Cunningham, Andrew 12          
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:51.55  
     1) Monagan, Parker 11              2) Viavattene, Cole 12            
     3) To, Jacob 9                     4) Schumann, Ryan 10              
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:02.27  
     1) Bordonaro, Chase 10             2) Lyness, Steve 12               
     3) Harrington, Aidan 10            4) Busch, Caleb 10                
  7 Batavia  'B'                                        4:08.22  
     1) Martin, Colton 10               2) Dowd-Devay, Ayden 10           
     3) Torcello, Jacob 10              4) Escobar, Damien 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:00.63  
     1) Jantzi, Zakariah 11             2) Neid, Nick 12                  
     3) Rosales, Mario 10               4) Havens, Garrick 10             
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:27.25  
     1) Schumann, Ryan 10               2) Rappleye, Daniel 10            
     3) Hostetler, Adam 9               4) Zaharkin, Zach 11              
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:31.83  
     1) Allen, Clayton 12               2) Cassidy, Gaven 12              
     3) McKenzie, Maxin 11              4) Driscoll, Ryan 12              
  4 Batavia  'B'                                        9:43.70  
     1) Austin, Cameron 11              2) Kuszlyk, Kristopher 11         
     3) Ognibene, Thomas 11             4) Pillo, David 11                
  5 Batavia  'C'                                       10:11.68  
     1) Epps, Jonah 9                   2) Wasiulewski, Josh 10           
     3) Loria, Nate 12                  4) Perhson, Dylan 10              
  6 LeRoy  'B'                                         10:36.82  
     1) Montoya, Jake 11                2) Stowell, William 11            
     3) Stephens, Jordan 12             4) Gephart, Alex 10               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beaman, Khalize            9 Spencerport            5-06.00  
  2 Giannini, Gabriel         10 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00  
  3 Brown, Dominick           10 Uprep Roches           4-09.00  
  3 Martinez, Juan             9 Batavia                4-09.00  
  3 Luckey, Gavin             12 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
  3 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 -- Konieczny, Daemon         10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Clark, Andy               10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patmore, Brett            12 Spencerport           12-06.00  
  2 Quatela, Josh             11 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
  3 Giannini, Gabriel         10 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  4 Roy, Ethan                12 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  5 Pocock, Ethan             11 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  5 Adams, Matt               11 Batavia               10-00.00  
  5 Bourret, Timmy            10 Hilton                10-00.00  
  5 Stirpe, Anthony           11 Hilton                10-00.00  
  9 Bateman, Connor           11 Hilton                 9-03.00  
  9 Lin, Andrew               10 Batavia                9-03.00  
 11 Meister, Aaron            10 Churchville-           8-06.00  
 11 Luckey, Gavin             12 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
 13 Barber, Jaydon            10 Batavia                7-09.00  
 13 Loria, Nate               12 Batavia                7-09.00  
 -- Torcello, Jacob           10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hochheimer, Casey         12 Aquinas Inst          21-05.00  
  2 Jackson, Devon            11 Uprep Roches          18-10.00  
  3 Leary, Nick               11 Spencerport           17-10.00  
  4 Dedie, Jacob              12 Churchville-          17-06.00  
  5 Facen, Andre               9 Uprep Roches          17-00.00  
  5 Bagley, Drew              10 Churchville-          17-00.00  
  7 To, Jacob                  9 Spencerport           15-03.50  
  8 Wittmeyer, Michael         9 Batavia               15-01.00  
  9 Stevens, Matt             11 Notre Dame-B          13-07.00  
 10 Brown, Dominick           10 Uprep Roches          13-05.00  
 11 Liang, Leo                10 Batavia               12-06.50  
 -- Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Jones, Tremell            12 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Devon            11 Uprep Roches          40-10.00  
  2 Brown, Perriyone          11 Uprep Roches          40-07.25  
  3 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                 38-07.50  
  4 Cusack, Maleek            12 Hilton                38-05.00  
  5 Vay, Daniel               12 Hilton                38-03.00  
  6 Massey, Amir              12 Uprep Roches          37-05.25  
  7 Leary, Nick               11 Spencerport           36-02.00  
  8 Vazquez, Julio            12 Batavia               34-10.50  
  9 Abbott, Michael           12 Hilton                32-01.50  
  9 Clark, Andy               10 Batavia               32-01.50  
 -- Merriam, Fonati           12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia               54-11.75  
  2 Palermo, Andrew           12 Spencerport           46-00.50  
  3 Baldwin, Jamie            12 Uprep Roches          44-00.50  
  4 Gilbert, Derek            12 Warsaw                43-02.00  
  5 Baldwin, Evan             12 Uprep Roches          41-00.50  
  6 Zinni, Tino               12 Batavia               40-10.00  
  7 Rood, Alex                10 Batavia               40-03.25  
  8 Smith, Jaheim             11 Batavia               40-00.00  
  9 Schultz, Marshall         11 LeRoy                 39-07.25  
 10 Bartz, Evan               11 Batavia               36-07.50  
 11 Hoover, Joe               12 Hilton                35-02.00  
 12 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                 35-01.00  
 13 Beach, Matthew            10 Batavia               33-08.00  
 14 Brawley, Keishawn         11 Uprep Roches          33-01.50  
 15 Foster, Tyson             10 Aquinas Inst          32-07.50  
 16 Maltese, Luke             12 Batavia               32-04.00  
 17 Dzus, Sam                 10 Spencerport           32-03.00  
 18 Bourret, Timmy            10 Hilton                32-02.25  
 19 Polk, Quentin             10 Batavia               32-01.00  
 20 Anderson, Jeremiah        11 Uprep Roches          32-00.00  
 21 Figlow, Nick              10 Batavia               31-08.00  
 22 Copey, Owen               11 Hilton                31-06.00  
 23 Henderson, Clifton        11 Uprep Roches          31-00.00  
 24 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                30-08.00  
 25 Dana, Jaheim              11 Batavia               30-05.50  
 26 Short, Jacob              10 Churchville-          29-02.00  
 27 Colombo, Nick             12 Hilton                27-10.00  
 28 Bluhm, Levi               10 Batavia               27-02.50  
 29 Weaver, Ryan              11 Batavia               27-02.00  
 30 Chugg, Erick              10 Batavia               27-00.50  
 31 Warren, Brandon           10 Batavia               26-10.50  
 32 Hochgraf, Cooper          10 Churchville-          25-07.00  
 33 Jin, (Frank) Bochao       10 Aquinas Inst          23-08.75  
 34 Long, Jacob                9 Batavia               23-05.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia               61-08.00  
  2 Palermo, Andrew           12 Spencerport           60-11.00  
  3 Baldwin, Jamie            12 Uprep Roches          45-05.00  
  4 Gilbert, Derek            12 Warsaw                42-01.00  
  5 Bartz, Evan               11 Batavia               41-09.00  
  6 Mellon, Tom               12 LeRoy                 40-04.00  
  7 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                 39-03.00  
  8 Zinni, Tino               12 Batavia               38-04.00  
  9 Foster, Tyson             10 Aquinas Inst          37-05.00  
 10 Baldwin, Evan             12 Uprep Roches          36-09.00  
 11 Dzus, Sam                 10 Spencerport           35-06.00  
 12 Smith, Jaheim             11 Batavia               35-00.00  
 13 Copey, Owen               11 Hilton                32-02.00  
 14 Warren, Brandon           10 Batavia               32-00.00  
 14 Figlow, Nick              10 Batavia               32-00.00  
 16 Beach, Matthew            10 Batavia               31-04.00  
 17 Colombo, Nick             12 Hilton                31-00.00  
 18 Weaver, Ryan              11 Batavia               30-06.00  
 19 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                30-04.00  
 20 Chugg, Erick              10 Batavia               29-01.00  
 21 Anderson, Jeremiah        11 Uprep Roches          29-00.00  
 22 Maltese, Luke             12 Batavia               28-03.00  
 23 Dana, Jaheim              11 Batavia               28-02.00  
 24 Hoover, Joe               12 Hilton                27-11.00  
 25 Jin, (Frank) Bochao       10 Aquinas Inst          27-10.00  
 26 Polk, Quentin             10 Batavia               26-00.00  
 27 Hochgraf, Cooper          10 Churchville-          23-07.00  
 28 Short, Jacob              10 Churchville-          22-04.00  
 29 Long, Jacob                9 Batavia               21-06.00  
 -- Bluhm, Levi               10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frey, Nick                 9 Churchville-              7.36   1 
  2 Lora, Arielis             10 Spencerport               7.42   1 
  3 Brock, Keon               10 Churchville-              7.48   1 
  4 DiRose, Luca              10 Churchville-              7.88   1 
  5 Kettle, Andrew             9 LeRoy                     7.97   1 
  6 Robinson, Kaiel            9 LeRoy                     7.98   2 
  7 Piperni, Angelo           10 Spencerport               8.04   1 
  8 DiLuigi, Mario            10 Spencerport               8.08   1 
  9 Hopkins, Liam              9 Churchville-              8.28   2 
 10 Weicher, James             9 Batavia                   8.94   2 
 11 Sullivan, Cole             9 LeRoy                     9.16   2 
 12 Primous-Sherman, Gabriel  10 Spencerport               9.43   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DiRose, Luca              10 Churchville-             43.21   1 
  2 Ferguson, Kristopher       9 Aquinas Inst             44.35   1 
  3 Robinson, Kaiel            9 LeRoy                    46.21   1 
  4 Gualtieri, Chris          10 LeRoy                    48.43   1 
  5 Weicher, James             9 Batavia                  55.77   2 
  6 Sullivan, Cole             9 LeRoy                    56.38   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Capuano, Mike             10 Spencerport            1:42.61   1 
  2 Kuszlyk, Kameron           9 Batavia                1:43.35   1 
  3 Gephart, Alex             10 LeRoy                  1:45.32   1 
  4 Nothnagle, Cody           10 Spencerport            1:46.72   1 
  5 Clancy, Hunter            10 Hilton                 1:48.35   1 
  6 Harrington, Aidan         10 LeRoy                  1:51.87   1 
  7 Stowell, William          11 LeRoy                  1:56.87   2 
  8 Bray, Jesse                9 Batavia                2:02.94   2 
  9 Primous-Sherman, Gabriel  10 Spencerport            2:10.28   2 
 10 Rindell, Luke              9 Batavia                2:17.90   2 
 11 Smith, Jordan              9 Batavia                2:40.09   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuszlyk, Kameron           9 Batavia                3:12.99  
  2 Popen, Alexander           9 Spencerport            3:38.42  
  3 Bray, Jesse                9 Batavia                3:44.82  
  4 Rindell, Luke              9 Batavia                4:09.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helsdon, Troy              9 Batavia                5:23.06  
  2 Hostetler, Adam            9 Spencerport            5:24.38  
  3 LeBeau, Austin            10 Hilton                 6:06.96  
  4 Fox, Nathan                9 Hilton                 6:10.56  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kristopher       9 Aquinas Inst             11.54  
  2 Hobart, Keaton             9 LeRoy                    12.97  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'B'                                    1:54.53  
     1) Piperni, Angelo 10              2) Inclima, Dominic 10            
     3) Amenra, Fuller 11               4) DiLuigi, Mario 10              
  2 LeRoy  'C'                                          1:54.84  
     1) Robinson, Kaiel 9               2) Kettle, Andrew 9               
     3) Harrington, Aidan 10            4) Hobart, Keaton 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:32.71  
     1) Pocock, Ethan 11                2) Kettle, Andrew 9               
     3) Gualtieri, Chris 10             4) Hobart, Keaton 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'B'                                   11:03.59  
     1) Martone, Johnny 9               2) Popen, Alexander 9             
     3) Graff, Alex 10                  4) Capuano, Mike 10               
  2 Batavia  'D'                                       11:53.20  
     1) Bills, Matthew 9                2) Rindell, Luke 9                
     3) Kuszlyk, Kameron 9              4) Helsdon, Troy 9                
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munding, Ben              10 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curyto, Dylan             10 Churchville-           9-03.00  
  2 Gualtieri, Chris          10 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Casey              11 Hilton                14-04.00  
  2 Manivong, Shawn           11 Hilton                13-07.50  
  3 DiLuigi, Mario            10 Spencerport            9-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martone, Johnny            9 Spencerport           34-04.50  
  2 Manivong, Shawn           11 Hilton                30-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlierf, Jacob            9 Spencerport           29-04.50  
  2 Jeanotte, Brandon         11 LeRoy                 25-03.50  
  3 Rider, Luke                9 LeRoy                 23-08.00  
  4 Suydam, Brandon           11 Spencerport           23-07.00  
  5 Smith, Jordan              9 Batavia               20-07.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlierf, Jacob            9 Spencerport           24-05.00  
  2 Rider, Luke                9 LeRoy                 23-05.00  
  3 Jeanotte, Brandon         11 LeRoy                 21-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Ramir               8 Aquinas Inst              7.92  
  2 Riley, Sean                8 Aquinas Inst              8.13  
  3 Martinez, Tony             7 LeRoy                     8.75  
  4 Cangialosi, Santino        8 Aquinas Inst              9.02  
  5 Molina, Adriel             7 Aquinas Inst             10.09  
  6 Kinnicutt, Lloyd           8 Wellsville               10.19  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Ramir               8 Aquinas Inst             46.35  
  2 Martinez, Tony             7 LeRoy                    52.27  
  3 Flansburg, Zach            8 LeRoy                  1:09.24  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flansburg, Zach            8 LeRoy                  2:31.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwab, Erik               8 LeRoy                  5:35.33  
  2 Tardy, Josh                7 Byron-Bergen           6:45.33  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biggins, Austin            8 LeRoy                    15.66  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Sean                8 Aquinas Inst          14-04.50  
  2 Tardy, Josh                7 Byron-Bergen           9-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biggins, Austin            8 LeRoy                 26-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinnicutt, Lloyd           8 Wellsville            32-10.00  
  2 Cangialosi, Santino        8 Aquinas Inst          21-09.25  
  3 Molina, Adriel             7 Aquinas Inst          19-11.50