Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2018 12:12 AM
                           RWTL - Central - 1/6/2018                           
                         2 events + 1 relay- Spikes OK                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet              7.49   1 
  2 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch              7.55   1 
  3 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me              7.91   1 
  4 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet              7.99   1 
  5 Paige Boulter             10 Webster Thom              8.01   1 
  6 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su              8.08   1  8.071
  7 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central              8.08   1  8.074
  8 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch              8.10   1 
  9 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit               8.11   2 
 10 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me              8.11   2 
 11 Gianna Piazza             11 Webster Thom              8.16   2 
 12 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr              8.18   2 
 13 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom              8.21   2 
 14 Julianna Klimow           10 Webster Thom              8.23   3 
 15 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr              8.24   2 
 16 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Haverli              8.38   4 
 17 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit               8.38   3 
 18 Victoria Gottorff         11 Webster Schr              8.41   2 
 19 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pittsford Me              8.43   3 
 20 Ella Myrthll              12 Charles Finn              8.46   3 
 21 Mackenzie Lawless         10 Dansville                 8.49   3 
 22 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me              8.49   4 
 23 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me              8.54   3 
 24 Sarina Diaz               10 Pittsford Me              8.57   4 
 25 Gabriella Sartori         10 Mercy                     8.58   4 
 26 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central              8.71   5 
 26 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet              8.71   4 
 28 Khiara Howard             10 Webster Schr              8.82   4 
 29 Madelyn Atwood            10 Avon Central              8.84   2 
 30 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me              8.97   5 
 31 Kambree Calkins           11 Bath-Haverli              8.99   4 
 32 Janiya Love               10 Rochester Pr              9.04   5 
 33 Javia Sylar               11 Rochester Pr              9.10   5 
 34 Kaitlin Grose              9 Bath-Haverli              9.11   6 
 35 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me              9.12   5 
 36 Anaya Baptiste             9 Northstar Ch              9.13   6 
 37 Chiann Abeel              10 Bath-Haverli              9.29   6 
 38 Brieanna Hanchett         12 Hornell                   9.31   6 
 39 Abbie Wojtas              11 Webster Schr              9.34   6 
 40 Tamyra Starks             10 Rochester Pr              9.37   7 
 41 Emily Friden              12 Pittsford Me              9.58   5 
 42 Renee Parks               10 Irondequoit               9.61   7 
 43 Savannah Seager            9 Bath-Haverli              9.63   7 
 44 Yarielys Fuentes          10 Rochester Pr              9.67   8 
 45 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me              9.70   5 
 46 Jahneyce Washington        9 Rochester Pr              9.90   8 
 47 Brittney Baylor           11 Livonia                  10.01   7 
 48 Kate Nguyen               11 Northstar Ch             10.05   8 
 49 Victoria Zian              9 Webster Thom             11.19   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             40.19   1 
  2 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell                  42.84   1 
  3 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet             43.04   1 
  4 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             44.40   1 
  5 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr             44.93   2 
  6 Emma Flaitz               10 Hornell                  45.27   2 
  7 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr             45.34   2 
  8 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet             45.37   1 
  9 Naiyah James              11 Pittsford Me             45.81   1 
 10 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me             45.87   2 
 11 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit              46.44   4 
 12 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr             46.44   3 
 13 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom             46.87   3 
 14 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit              47.13   8 
 15 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                    47.54   2 
 16 Bethany Smith             11 Bath-Haverli             48.19   7 
 17 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central             48.44   2 
 18 Mackenzie Lawless         10 Dansville                48.75   3 
 19 Ella Myrthll              12 Charles Finn             49.21   4 
 20 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su             49.25   3 
 21 Meghan Robinson           10 Pittsford Me             49.79   6 
 22 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pittsford Me             50.14   5 
 23 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet             50.53   3 
 24 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                    50.68   6 
 25 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me             51.02   4 
 26 Marissa Wilson             9 Livonia                  51.16   9 
 27 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me             51.25   7 
 28 Megan Allen                9 Mercy                    51.30   7 
 29 Madelyn Atwood            10 Avon Central             51.34   5 
 30 Lauren Connolly           11 Mercy                    51.39   7 
 31 Javia Sylar               11 Rochester Pr             52.09   6 
 32 Kqueens Roan               9 Rochester Pr             52.17   6 
 33 Gabriella Sartori         10 Mercy                    52.17   7 
 34 Janiya Love               10 Rochester Pr             52.62  11 
 35 Jenna O'Dell               9 Pittsford Me             52.95   6 
 36 Madison Brown              9 Mercy                    53.41   7 
 37 Anna Gunther               9 Mercy                    54.05   9 
 38 Kaitlin Grose              9 Bath-Haverli             54.23   8 
 39 Chiann Abeel              10 Bath-Haverli             54.92  10 
 40 Neveah Brumfield          10 Irondequoit              55.18  10 
 41 Megan Lana                 9 Mercy                    55.27   9 
 42 Brieanna Hanchett         12 Hornell                  55.50   9 
 43 Gillian Anderson          11 Mercy                    55.53   9 
 44 Tamyra Starks             10 Rochester Pr             56.93  10 
 45 Emily O'Connor            12 Dansville                56.93   9 
 46 Jalisa Egues               9 Mercy                    57.02   8 
 47 Taylor Cox                10 Dansville                58.61  11 
 48 Jahneyce Washington        9 Rochester Pr             59.29  11 
 49 Savannah Seager            9 Bath-Haverli             59.61  11 
 50 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville              1:00.34  11 
 51 Kailey Evanowsky          11 Mercy                  1:00.51   8 
 52 Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh            1:02.73  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                1:40.57   1 
  2 Lexi Peters               12 Rush-Henriet           1:46.18   1 
  3 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           1:48.05   1 
  4 Leigha Gould              10 Webster Schr           1:48.43   2 
  5 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                  1:48.46   1 
  6 Haley Brennan             11 Webster Thom           1:49.45   1 
  7 Taylor Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:50.03   1 
  8 Emma Flaitz               10 Hornell                1:50.20   1 
  9 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:51.28   1 
 10 Audrey Huff               10 Mercy                  1:51.80   1 
 11 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           1:52.54   1 
 12 Sanaa Wade                12 Pittsford Me           1:54.18   2 
 13 Ashley Brawn              12 Rush-Henriet           1:55.04   2 
 14 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           1:56.34   2 
 15 Libby Powers              10 Avon Central           1:57.13   2 
 16 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           1:57.26   2 
 17 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville              1:57.94   3 
 18 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central           1:57.95   3 
 19 Angela Isaman             12 Hornell                1:59.87   2 
 20 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville              2:02.26   3 
 21 Netasha McIntosh           9 Hornell                2:02.65   4 
 22 Rachel Hill               11 Webster Thom           2:04.44   3 
 23 Ellie McCumiskey           9 Hornell                2:04.53   3 
 24 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me           2:07.02   4 
 25 Lillian Dickson            8 Bath-Haverli           2:10.32   4 
 26 Kelsea Greenthal           9 Hornell                2:10.64   4 
 27 Hailey Cansdale            9 Hornell                2:12.97   3 
 28 Kqueens Roan               9 Rochester Pr           2:13.28   4 
 29 Alecia Strickand          10 Hornell                2:17.56   4 
 30 Lili Wilkins              12 Hornell                2:21.06   4 
 31 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                  2:24.59   4 
 32 Chloe Engin               11 Pittsford Me           2:25.27   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                3:01.91   1 
  2 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  3:08.46   1 
  3 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           3:08.62   1 
  4 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           3:12.29   1 
  5 Heather Ashton             9 Webster Thom           3:18.09   1 
  6 Maddy George              11 Rush-Henriet           3:18.39   1 
  7 Angela Beyler             10 Bath-Haverli           3:19.57   1 
  8 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           3:20.25   1 
  9 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me           3:22.42   2 
 10 Haley Brennan             11 Webster Thom           3:22.76   2 
 11 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           3:23.14   2 
 12 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           3:23.18   2 
 13 Audrey Huff               10 Mercy                  3:23.45   1 
 14 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                  3:23.46   1 
 15 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           3:23.73   1 
 16 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet           3:29.90   2 
 17 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           3:31.09   2 
 18 Libby Powers              10 Avon Central           3:32.09   3 
 19 Angela Isaman             12 Hornell                3:32.74   3 
 20 Ashley Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           3:33.32   2 
 21 Sarah Winfree             10 Pittsford Me           3:33.82   2 
 22 Jade Greene               10 Pittsford Su           3:33.85   2 
 23 Maggie Moulton            11 Pittsford Su           3:34.49   2 
 24 Meagan Picard              9 Rush-Henriet           3:35.06   3 
 25 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central           3:35.46   3 
 26 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr           3:35.95   3 
 27 Laura Ferris              11 Mercy                  3:38.24   3 
 28 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           3:38.51   2 
 29 Reilly Refermat            9 Mercy                  3:39.16   3 
 30 Rachel Hill               11 Webster Thom           3:40.39   3 
 31 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me           3:41.58   4 
 32 Jamie Laemlein             9 Mercy                  3:42.11   3 
 33 Marissa Wilson             9 Livonia                3:42.72   4 
 34 Leah Jones                 9 Mercy                  3:42.81   4 
 35 Naveena Dvonch             9 Mercy                  3:47.10   4 
 36 Kelly Laemlein             9 Mercy                  3:47.73   3 
 37 Kate Cappotelli           10 Pittsford Su           3:48.41   3 
 38 Kelsea Greenthal           9 Hornell                4:03.51   4 
 39 Ellie McCumiskey           9 Hornell                4:05.59   4 
 40 Sophia Gonzalez           10 Pittsford Su           4:15.46   4 
 41 Alecia Strickand          10 Hornell                4:23.74   4 
 42 Lili Wilkins              12 Hornell                4:34.53   4 
 43 Morgan Oldfield           11 Dansville              4:58.34   4 
 44 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville              5:02.19   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           5:11.07   1 
  2 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr           5:15.26   1 
  3 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           5:19.88   1 
  4 Madeline Ugine             9 Webster Schr           5:20.58   1 
  5 Candace Tytler             8 Irondequoit            5:22.74   1 
  6 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom           5:22.91   1 
  7 Adelyn Carney             10 Webster Schr           5:25.63   1 
  8 Sara Ciurca               11 Mercy                  5:33.47   1 
  9 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           5:33.72   1 
 10 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me           5:38.34   1 
 11 Elena Davis               12 Irondequoit            5:41.80   1 
 12 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                  5:43.89   2 
 13 Grace Nothnagle           10 Rush-Henriet           5:44.93   2 
 14 Kayla Eason               11 Hornell                5:45.43   1 
 15 Elisabeth Brown           11 Webster Thom           5:45.73   1 
 16 Carter Browne              9 Hornell                5:48.21   1 
 17 Emily Friden              12 Pittsford Me           5:50.66   1 
 18 McKenzie Hall             10 Hornell                5:50.81   2 
 19 Brianna Walker            12 Webster Schr           5:51.24   1 
 20 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom           5:52.50   2 
 21 Jenny Bartholomay         12 Rush-Henriet           5:55.77   2 
 22 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell                5:58.92   2 
 23 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central           6:05.61   2 
 24 Abby Goodman              12 Rush-Henriet           6:06.21   2 
 25 Sophia Carretto           10 Hornell                6:07.09   2 
 26 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              6:14.32   2 
 27 Brittney Baylor           11 Livonia                6:50.72   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Ciurca               11 Mercy                 11:59.66  
  2 Laura Witt                10 Webster Thom          12:03.55  
  3 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                 12:25.82  
  4 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                 12:27.55  
  5 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr          12:29.80  
  6 Elisabeth Brown           11 Webster Thom          12:36.94  
  7 Carter Browne              9 Hornell               12:45.40  
  8 McKenzie Hall             10 Hornell               12:49.56  
  9 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                 12:54.12  
 10 Kayla Eason               11 Hornell               13:06.39  
 11 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell               13:15.43  
 12 Sophia Carretto           10 Hornell               13:54.70  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erika Lawson               9 Webster Schr              9.55   1 
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                     9.74   1 
  3 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell                   9.76   1 
  4 Miranda Hughes            12 Rush-Henriet              9.95   1 
  5 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr             10.23   1 
  6 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             10.35   1 
  7 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                    10.55   2 
  8 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville                10.55   2 
  9 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                    10.59   1 
 10 Julia Schofield           10 Mercy                    10.64   2 
 11 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             10.67   1 
 12 Erin Andreucci            10 Mercy                    10.81   2 
 13 Jenna O'Dell               9 Pittsford Me             11.02   3 
 14 Kelly Laemlein             9 Mercy                    11.17   3 
 15 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me             11.23   2 
 16 Megan Lana                 9 Mercy                    11.27   3 
 17 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                13.56   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:55.00   1 
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        1:55.43   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:57.62   1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:57.63   1 
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:58.39   2 
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          1:58.55   1 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:58.95   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:00.80   2 
  9 Mercy  'B'                                          2:03.39   2 
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.25   3 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:08.05   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:24.12   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:25.00   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:32.60   1 
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          4:33.84   1 
  5 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:34.88   1 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              4:44.15   2 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:51.03   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:54.20   2 
  9 Mercy  'C'                                          4:57.67   2 
 10 Mercy  'B'                                          5:01.81   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:17.30  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:24.45  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         10:26.52  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              11:04.51  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:33.50  
  6 Mercy  'B'                                         11:51.66  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          12:10.26  
  8 Dansville  'A'                                     13:24.61  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet           4-10.00  
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                 J4-10.00  
  3 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  4 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
  4 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  4 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  4 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  4 Leah Jones                 9 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  9 Gracie Jacob              10 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 10 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 10 Erika Lawson               9 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 12 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 12 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 14 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                  3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  1 Bethany Smith             11 Bath-Haverli           8-00.00  
  3 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  3 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  5 Emily O'Connor            12 Dansville              5-06.00  
 -- Gillian Anderson          11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 16-09.00  
  2 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet          15-10.00  
  3 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit           15-07.00  
  4 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell               15-04.00  
  5 Miranda Hughes            12 Rush-Henriet          15-02.75  
  6 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet          15-02.25  
  7 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          15-02.00  
  8 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          14-11.50  
  9 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr          14-10.00  
 10 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 14-08.50  
 11 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr          14-07.50  
 12 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell               14-07.00  
 13 Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet          14-04.50  
 13 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Haverli          14-04.50  
 15 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          14-03.00  
 16 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su          13-10.00  
 17 Rosalyn Albarran          12 Pittsford Su          13-08.75  
 18 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me          13-08.50  
 19 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr          13-07.50  
 20 Khiara Howard             10 Webster Schr          13-06.75  
 21 Ashley Brawn              12 Rush-Henriet          13-01.00  
 22 Megan Allen                9 Mercy                 12-11.50  
 23 Victoria Gottorff         11 Webster Schr          12-11.00  
 23 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 12-11.00  
 25 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          12-10.50  
 26 Jocelyn Kagoro            12 Irondequoit           12-08.50  
 27 Abbie Wojtas              11 Webster Schr          12-07.75  
 28 Kambree Calkins           11 Bath-Haverli          12-04.50  
 29 Madison Brown              9 Mercy                 12-03.25  
 30 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me          12-02.00  
 31 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             11-10.00  
 32 Sarah Cavacos             11 Mercy                 11-07.00  
 33 Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me          10-08.50  
 -- Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh               FOUL  
 -- Natasha Lacque            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Taylor Cox                10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          33-08.75  
  2 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 32-08.50  
  3 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet          32-07.00  
  4 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          32-06.25  
  5 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          32-06.00  
  6 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 32-05.25  
  7 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet          32-01.75  
  8 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          31-10.50  
  9 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet          31-07.25  
 10 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          29-03.00  
 11 Julianna Klimow           10 Webster Thom          28-08.00  
 12 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me          28-06.00  
 13 Kelly Ferris               9 Mercy                 28-01.00  
 14 Jocelyn Kagoro            12 Irondequoit           26-07.75  
 15 Elizabeth Szulgit         12 Mercy                 24-04.00  
 16 Erin Andreucci            10 Mercy                 24-02.00  
 -- Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Gracie Jacob              10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Julia Schofield           10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          38-03.25  
  2 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          35-07.25  
  3 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          33-06.50  
  4 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          32-03.50  
  5 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 31-11.50  
  6 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          30-08.50  
  7 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Haverli          29-10.50  
  8 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          29-07.00  
  9 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          28-02.00  
 10 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me          27-08.50  
 11 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          27-06.25  
 12 Michelina Ricotta         11 Webster Schr          26-07.50  
 13 Maisy Latus               10 Rush-Henriet          26-07.25  
 14 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          26-04.50  
 15 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             26-03.00  
 16 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom          25-08.25  
 17 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          25-05.25  
 18 Na'Imah Johnson           12 Irondequoit           25-02.00  
 19 Jenna Fazio               10 Livonia               24-08.75  
 20 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          23-08.50  
 21 Natalie Laiosa            11 Mercy                 23-08.25  
 22 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          23-05.25  
 23 Kelley Mohr               12 Irondequoit           23-03.25  
 24 Kegyn Mattison             9 Bath-Haverli          23-02.25  
 25 Nicole Pomerleau           9 Webster Schr          22-09.25  
 26 Sarah Jeffries            10 Avon Central          22-09.00  
 27 Rebecca Clifford          12 Hornell               22-06.25  
 28 Kaleigh Burritt           11 Hornell               22-03.50  
 29 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             21-05.25  
 30 Tyana McIntosh            11 Hornell               20-10.50  
 31 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          20-08.00  
 32 Emma Moore                10 Dansville             19-04.75  
 33 Megan Gessin              12 Webster Thom          19-00.50  
 34 Natasha Lacque            10 Dansville             18-08.50  
 35 Serena Burrows            11 Rochester Pr          14-10.00  
 36 Aaliyah Hall              10 Dansville             14-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          51-05.00  
  2 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 40-00.00  
  3 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          39-00.00  
  4 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          38-00.00  
  5 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Haverli          34-09.00  
  6 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          32-11.00  
  7 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             29-08.00  
  8 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          29-05.00  
  9 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          28-11.00  
 10 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom          28-10.00  
 11 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          27-01.00  
 12 Kegyn Mattison             9 Bath-Haverli          27-00.00  
 13 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          25-08.00  
 14 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          24-01.00  
 15 Rebecca Clifford          12 Hornell               23-05.00  
 16 Jenna Fazio               10 Livonia               23-02.00  
 17 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          22-11.00  
 17 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          22-11.00  
 19 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          22-08.00  
 20 Maisy Latus               10 Rush-Henriet          22-05.00  
 21 Nicole Pomerleau           9 Webster Schr          22-03.00  
 22 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          21-08.00  
 23 Tyana McIntosh            11 Hornell               20-09.00  
 24 Kaleigh Burritt           11 Hornell               19-11.00  
 25 Natalie Laiosa            11 Mercy                 18-11.00  
 26 Megan Gessin              12 Webster Thom          18-05.00  
 27 Emma Moore                10 Dansville             16-06.00  
 28 Theresa Hensler           12 Dansville             15-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               11 Pittsford Me           8:21.49  
  2 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet           8:56.32  
  3 Allison Goodman           10 Rush-Henriet           8:59.59  
  4 Kailey Evanowsky          11 Mercy                  9:26.82  
  5 Elizabeth Szulgit         12 Mercy                  9:42.22  
  6 Sarah Cavacos             11 Mercy                  9:54.16  
  7 Morgan Oldfield           11 Dansville             10:36.42  
  8 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville             11:10.38  
  9 Isabella McDowell         10 Dansville             11:17.56  
 10 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr          11:39.74  
 11 Yarielys Fuentes          10 Rochester Pr          12:09.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet              8.28   1 
  2 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su              8.32   1 
  3 Sasha Anderson            10 Pittsford Su              8.48   1 
  4 Anne Fabre                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.68   1 
  5 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me              8.80   1 
  6 Katie Garcia              11 Webster Thom              8.80   2 
  7 Ja'Daya Matthews           7 Irondequoit               8.86   1 
  8 Anna Kurth                11 Pittsford Su              8.87   2 
  9 Marissa Aratari           11 Webster Schr              8.93   2 
 10 Mariah Valente            10 Webster Thom              8.94   1 
 11 Allie Vasquez              9 Webster Schr              8.94   3 
 12 Yingnan Sun               11 Pittsford Su              9.03   2 
 13 Alexandra Hess             9 Pittsford Me              9.20   4 
 14 Maddy Meschino            10 Webster Thom              9.26   3 
 15 Malini Chanthabandith     10 Webster Schr              9.31   2 
 16 Anna Rutberg              10 Pittsford Su              9.34   2 
 17 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su              9.35   3 
 18 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet              9.51   4 
 19 Karissa Nesbitt           10 Webster Schr              9.56   5 
 20 Arianna Terra             10 Pittsford Me              9.56   4 
 21 Saharatu Abdallah         11 Pittsford Su              9.58   4 
 22 Alexandra Rosell          10 Hornell                   9.61   4 
 23 Avery Stevens             10 Rush-Henriet              9.66   4 
 24 Sara Morcos               10 Rush-Henriet              9.67   5 
 25 Rose Reed                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.74   4 
 26 Hanna Johnson             10 Pittsford Su              9.77   5 
 27 Kathryn Cox                9 Pittsford Me              9.78   5 
 28 XaDieya Ortiz             10 Pittsford Su              9.78   4 
 29 Emily Briggs              10 Pittsford Me              9.93   5 
 30 Haily Shelp               12 Pittsford Su             10.25   5 
 31 Emily Kornack             12 Pittsford Su             10.29   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet             49.58   1 
  2 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su             49.85   1 
  3 Makenzie Sliker           11 Webster Schr             50.48   2 
  4 Courtney Cincebox          9 Pittsford Me             50.49   1 
  5 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su             51.34   4 
  6 Maggie Scholer            10 Pittsford Su             51.79   1 
  7 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr             52.19   4 
  8 Zoe Ebner                  9 Pittsford Su             52.73   2 
  9 Elizabeth Scholer         10 Pittsford Su             53.17   1 
 10 Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr             53.26   4 
 11 Katie Garcia              11 Webster Thom             53.38   5 
 12 Sasha Anderson            10 Pittsford Su             53.47   2 
 13 Aziah James               11 Webster Schr             53.95   2 
 14 Lauren Brown               9 Webster Schr             54.26   4 
 15 Alexandra Hess             9 Pittsford Me             54.29   3 
 16 Maddy Meschino            10 Webster Thom             54.50   3 
 17 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su             55.03   3 
 18 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet             55.11   2 
 19 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me             55.40   7 
 20 Alyssa Dusse'             10 Rush-Henriet             55.86   4 
 21 Hannah Seeger             10 Pittsford Su             57.16   3 
 22 Anna Rutberg              10 Pittsford Su             57.17   6 
 23 Saharatu Abdallah         11 Pittsford Su             57.29   5 
 24 Margarete Rommelmann       9 Webster Schr             58.00   5 
 25 Arianna Terra             10 Pittsford Me             58.23   6 
 26 Emily Briggs              10 Pittsford Me           1:00.35   5 
 27 Hanna Johnson             10 Pittsford Su           1:05.59   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Bondi             8 Mercy                  1:58.86  
  2 Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet           2:00.07  
  3 Katie Gamache              9 Webster Thom           2:08.60  
  4 Elizabeth Hanna           10 Webster Thom           2:10.12  
  5 Amy Zhou                   9 Pittsford Me           2:12.19  
  6 Lena Spindelman            9 Pittsford Me           2:15.43  
  7 Eunate Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me           2:16.62  
  8 Liza Lopatina             11 Webster Thom           2:16.91  
  9 Isabella He                9 Pittsford Me           2:18.21  
 10 Sylvia Hudak              10 Webster Thom           2:46.85  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Fallon            11 Pittsford Su           3:45.36  
  2 Katie Gamache              9 Webster Thom           3:54.96  
  3 Elizabeth Hanna           10 Webster Thom           3:55.04  
  4 Lena Spindelman            9 Pittsford Me           4:07.88  
  5 Eunate Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me           4:08.28  
  6 Anna Rydelek              12 Rush-Henriet           4:39.44  
  7 Brenna Bauman              8 Irondequoit            4:56.93  
  8 Sylvia Hudak              10 Webster Thom           5:02.94  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                  5:35.99  
  2 Caroline Coleman           8 Irondequoit            6:13.31  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                 11:59.13  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:04.40  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:08.24  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:08.54  
  4 Hornell  'D'                                        2:10.88  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'D'                               2:16.54  
  6 Hornell  'C'                                        2:23.43  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
  1 Zoe Ebner                  9 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
  1 Rose Al Qaisi              9 Rush-Henriet           4-00.00  
 -- Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Aratari           11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  2 Emma Smith                11 Webster Schr          J6-00.00  
  3 Hannah Haims              10 Pittsford Me          J6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet          13-09.75  
  2 Emma Smith                11 Webster Schr          13-02.25  
  3 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su          12-11.50  
  4 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr          12-09.00  
  5 Aziah James               11 Webster Schr          12-04.50  
  6 Clare Moynihan            10 Pittsford Su          12-02.50  
  7 Nandini Sud               10 Pittsford Me          12-02.00  
  8 Allie Vasquez              9 Webster Schr          11-08.25  
  9 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          11-07.00  
 10 Savannah Chadwick         10 Webster Thom          11-04.00  
 11 Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr          11-03.00  
 12 Ja'Daya Matthews           7 Irondequoit           10-11.00  
 13 Mariah Valente            10 Webster Thom          10-09.50  
 14 Claire Christensen        10 Webster Thom          10-05.25  
 15 Margarete Rommelmann       9 Webster Schr          10-04.00  
 -- Karissa Nesbitt           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Malini Chanthabandith     10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Lauren Brown               9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          29-01.50  
  2 Makenzie Sliker           11 Webster Schr          29-00.50  
 -- Claire Christensen        10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Rumpf           10 Pittsford Su          25-00.50  
  2 Loryn Tisdale             10 Rush-Henriet          22-01.50  
  3 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          21-10.50  
  4 Ereny Morcos              10 Rush-Henriet          21-07.00  
  5 Danya Mekkielamin         12 Rush-Henriet          21-00.00  
  6 Sara Morcos               10 Rush-Henriet          20-01.50  
  7 Raven Drummond            10 Pittsford Su          20-00.50  
  8 Miranda Albarran          10 Webster Schr          19-06.25  
  9 Genevieve Kemnitzer        9 Hornell               19-05.00  
 10 Noor Lima Boudakian       11 Pittsford Su          18-06.50  
 11 Sofia Bosco               10 Webster Thom          18-06.00  
 12 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet          18-04.50  
 13 Ella Doane                10 Pittsford Me          18-03.50  
 14 Rose Reed                 12 Rush-Henriet          17-05.50  
 15 Victoria Zian              9 Webster Thom          16-10.00  
 16 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet          16-09.50  
 17 Alexandra Rosell          10 Hornell               15-10.00  
 18 Rachel Doane              10 Pittsford Me          15-02.50  
 -- Lorden Grant               9 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          24-03.00  
  2 Genevieve Kemnitzer        9 Hornell               20-11.00  
  3 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet          19-03.00  
  4 Rachel Doane              10 Pittsford Me          19-01.00  
  5 Danya Mekkielamin         12 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
  6 Sofia Bosco               10 Webster Thom          10-10.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley LeClaire            8 Webster Schr              8.37   2 
  2 Laure Jung                 8 Hornell                   8.66   1 
  3 Jaidan Odorisi             8 Mercy                     8.84   1 
  4 Sydney Monroe              7 Northstar Ch              8.86   1 
  5 Ava Thomas-Guzman          7 Northstar Ch              8.98   1 
  6 Mackensie Ramsey           8 Webster Schr              9.03   3 
  7 Allyson Buckley            7 Hornell                   9.04   1 
  8 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara      8 Hornell                   9.09   1 
  9 Rachel Jones               8 Webster Schr              9.46   2 
 10 Allesandra Basile          7 Webster Schr              9.66   3 
 11 Leah Dennison              8 Webster Schr              9.70   2 
 12 Danielle Colelli           8 Webster Schr              9.89   3 
 13 Olivia Lazarus             7 Webster Schr              9.95   3 
 14 Stella Boothby             7 Webster Schr              9.97   2 
 15 Teagan Murphy              7 Webster Schr             10.07   3 
 16 Mackensie Daniel           8 Webster Schr             10.11   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley LeClaire            8 Webster Schr             49.72   2 
  2 Sydney Monroe              7 Northstar Ch             50.84   1 
  3 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara      8 Hornell                  53.09   1 
  4 Ava Thomas-Guzman          7 Northstar Ch             53.10   1 
  5 Jaidan Odorisi             8 Mercy                    53.84   1 
  6 Elaina Flaitz              7 Hornell                  54.24   1 
  7 Mackensie Ramsey           8 Webster Schr             56.45   2 
  8 Danyele Emler              8 Mercy                    56.83   2 
  9 Allesandra Basile          7 Webster Schr             59.98   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin             7 Arkport/Cana           2:01.37  
  2 Ainslie McCorry            8 Mercy                  2:09.68  
  3 Gianna Battista            8 Webster Schr           2:18.44  
  4 Amelia Finlayson           8 Avoca                  2:46.42  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin             7 Arkport/Cana           3:45.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyrah Cascino              7 Webster Schr           6:15.38  
  2 Sarah Stradley             7 Webster Schr           6:54.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danyele Emler              8 Mercy                    12.46  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                        2:08.93  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:09.21  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:21.63  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laure Jung                 8 Hornell               13-03.50  
  2 Gianna Battista            8 Webster Schr          12-07.00  
  3 Allyson Buckley            7 Hornell               11-07.75  
  4 Elaina Flaitz              7 Hornell               11-01.00  
  5 Danielle Colelli           8 Webster Schr           9-02.00  
  6 Mackensie Daniel           8 Webster Schr           8-11.00  
  7 Amelia Finlayson           8 Avoca                  8-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ainslie McCorry            8 Mercy                 27-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Teagan Murphy              7 Webster Schr          17-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom              6.79   1 
  2 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu              6.84   2 
  3 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu              6.85   1 
  4 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr              6.88   1 
  5 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              6.90   3 
  5 Chris Ryder               11 McQuaid Jesu              6.90   1 
  7 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet              6.91   2 
  8 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                   6.95   1 
  9 Nate O'Brochta            11 Avoca                     6.97   1 
 10 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su              6.98   1 
 11 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom              7.00   2 
 12 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet              7.03   1 
 13 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom              7.09   2 
 14 Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom              7.12   3 
 15 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr              7.14   2 
 16 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr              7.17   4 
 17 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr              7.19   2 
 18 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr              7.20   3 
 19 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me              7.21   3 
 20 Ben Fisler                12 Webster Thom              7.22   2 
 21 Ethan Tracey              12 Irondequoit               7.24   2 
 22 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell                   7.24   5 
 23 Henry Trojian             12 Pittsford Su              7.27   4 
 24 Ethan Heil                12 Webster Thom              7.29   4 
 25 Ben Daino                  9 McQuaid Jesu              7.29   5 
 26 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr              7.31   6 
 27 Teagan McKane             11 Webster Thom              7.31   5 
 27 Payce Hooker              12 Hornell                   7.31   3 
 29 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su              7.32   5 
 30 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom              7.34   4 
 31 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr              7.34   5 
 32 James Haptke              12 Livonia                   7.35   4 
 33 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr              7.35   5 
 34 Tommy Ryan                11 Livonia                   7.42   7 
 35 Colin Johnston             9 Pittsford Me              7.44   6 
 36 Mateo Lopez               12 Webster Thom              7.44   6 
 37 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr              7.48   4 
 38 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr              7.49   6 
 39 Jaiden Minott              9 Northstar Ch              7.50   7 
 40 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch              7.50   8 
 41 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet              7.51   4 
 42 David Delio                9 Bath-Haverli              7.53   7 
 43 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su              7.58   6 
 44 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me              7.62   7 
 45 Corey Nooitgedagt         10 Webster Schr              7.62   6 
 46 Eynni Wilson              11 Pittsford Su              7.62   7 
 47 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                   7.63   7 
 48 Alex Bogue                10 Livonia                   7.64   8 
 49 Pavis Theer               12 Northstar Ch              7.65   8 
 50 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom              7.66   6 
 51 Camden Simpson            11 Dansville                 7.67   9 
 52 Nathan McKay              12 Webster Schr              7.68   7 
 53 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville                 7.74   8 
 54 Griffin Yastremski        11 Bath-Haverli              7.74   9 
 55 Richard Miller            11 Bath-Haverli              7.78   9 
 56 Jake Smith                 9 Livonia                   7.86   7 
 57 Javon Preston             11 Bath-Haverli              7.92   9 
 58 Kevin Anderson            11 Northstar Ch              7.93   8 
 59 Tyrone Andrews            10 Irondequoit               7.94   9 
 60 Makari Mann               10 Northstar Ch              8.04   9 
 61 Cody Kuehl                10 Bath-Haverli              8.29   9 
 62 Camden Hayes              11 Avoca                     8.42  10 
 63 Curtis Conrad              9 Bath-Haverli              9.33  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet             37.25   1 
  2 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet             37.26   1 
  3 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom             37.32   1 
  4 Ben Hulbert               11 Rush-Henriet             37.40   1 
  5 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu             37.85   2 
  6 Stephen Beckham           12 Rush-Henriet             37.89   2 
  7 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                  38.17   1 
  8 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr             38.26   1 
  9 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana             38.38   2 
 10 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli             38.70   2 
 11 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet             39.02   2 
 12 Payce Hooker              12 Hornell                  39.03   3 
 13 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr             39.15   4 
 14 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu             39.22   3 
 15 Caleb Felton              11 Irondequoit              39.24   3 
 16 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr             39.60   7 
 17 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr             39.62   3 
 18 Ben Fisler                12 Webster Thom             40.16   4 
 19 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                    40.19   4 
 20 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet             40.19   7 
 21 Gavin Carey               10 McQuaid Jesu             40.20   6 
 22 Nate O'Brochta            11 Avoca                    40.23   3 
 23 Chase McKelvie            12 Webster Thom             40.30   4 
 24 Ethan Tracey              12 Irondequoit              40.71   7 
 25 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su             40.76   3 
 26 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon             40.87   6 
 27 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr             40.95   6 
 28 Matt Lehman               11 Webster Schr             40.98   7 
 29 Jaiden Minott              9 Northstar Ch             41.44   8 
 30 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su             41.53   5 
 31 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                  41.74   8 
 32 Corey Nooitgedagt         10 Webster Schr             41.76   6 
 33 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr             41.89   5 
 34 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su             41.98   6 
 35 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch             42.08   6 
 36 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr             42.31   4 
 37 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             42.45   8 
 38 Kevin Anderson            11 Northstar Ch             42.68   9 
 39 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su             42.72   5 
 40 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr             42.74   9 
 41 Miles Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet             42.87   8 
 42 James Haptke              12 Livonia                  42.94   9 
 43 David Delio                9 Bath-Haverli             43.03   9 
 44 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             43.04  10 
 45 Patrick Larkin            10 McQuaid Jesu             43.04   9 
 46 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom             43.74   8 
 47 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch             43.75   9 
 48 Colin Johnston             9 Pittsford Me             43.98   5 
 49 Richard Miller            11 Bath-Haverli             44.03  10 
 50 Javon Preston             11 Bath-Haverli             44.07  10 
 51 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr             44.54   5 
 52 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                    45.92  12 
 53 Jake Smith                 9 Livonia                  46.27  10 
 54 Camden Hayes              11 Avoca                    48.21  10 
 55 Cody Kuehl                10 Bath-Haverli             49.16  11 
 56 Makari Mann               10 Northstar Ch             49.79  11 
 57 Curtis Conrad              9 Bath-Haverli             56.25  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Ficarra             11 Rush-Henriet           1:30.72   1 
  2 Jacob Caputo              12 Pittsford Me           1:30.90   1 
  3 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet           1:31.26   1 
  4 Tim Redman                12 Livonia                1:32.50   1 
  5 Lukas Denis               10 Rush-Henriet           1:32.96   1 
  6 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr           1:33.15   2 
  7 Jonathan Dingwall         10 Webster Thom           1:34.17   2 
  8 Matthew Langton           11 Webster Thom           1:34.66   2 
  9 Alex Denzak               12 Pittsford Me           1:35.74   2 
 10 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch           1:35.89   3 
 11 Josh O'Brien              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.59   2 
 12 Ben Rosero                11 Pittsford Me           1:36.90   5 
 13 Ben Mack                  11 Webster Thom           1:37.15   2 
 14 Danyon Hobbs              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:37.43   2 
 15 Connor Manley             12 Webster Thom           1:37.69   1 
 16 Eron Schulte              11 Livonia                1:38.26   3 
 17 Brendan Byrne             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.50   4 
 18 Quinn Strassburg          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.70   3 
 19 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet           1:39.41   3 
 20 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr           1:40.13   4 
 21 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom           1:40.69   3 
 22 Jude Aman                  9 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.01   4 
 23 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr           1:42.81   3 
 24 Aidan Sauter              11 Livonia                1:43.58   3 
 25 Brendan Ford              10 Webster Thom           1:43.80   5 
 26 Pavis Theer               12 Northstar Ch           1:44.12   5 
 27 David Browne              11 Hornell                1:44.46   4 
 28 Matt Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           1:44.97   5 
 29 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           1:45.65   4 
 30 Jack Whitaker             12 Pittsford Me           1:46.29   4 
 31 Eric Walsh                11 Hornell                1:47.47   4 
 32 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         9 Bath-Haverli           1:48.37   5 
 33 Elijah Hopkins            10 Livonia                1:48.63   4 
 34 Mike Anderson             12 Pittsford Me           1:48.80   5 
 35 Henry Graner              12 Bath-Haverli           1:49.39   5 
 36 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           1:50.81   3 
 37 Brody Stone               11 Dansville              1:51.61   5 
 38 Peter Sun                 12 Pittsford Me           1:56.89   5 
 39 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                  2:01.09   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           2:42.35   1 
  2 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet           2:42.59   1 
  3 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           2:43.82   1 
  4 Tim Redman                12 Livonia                2:45.56   1 
  5 Evan Mancini              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:51.25   1 
  6 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            2:52.71   1 
  7 Brendan Byrne             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.17   1 
  8 Ryan Stefkovich           12 McQuaid Jesu           2:53.77   1 
  9 Adam Yeager               12 Irondequoit            2:55.71   2 
 10 Jasper Owen                9 Pittsford Su           2:57.35   1 
 11 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom           2:57.44   1 
 12 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet           2:58.76   2 
 13 Camden Simpson            11 Dansville              2:59.81   2 
 14 Jonathan Dingwall         10 Webster Thom           2:59.85   2 
 15 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet           3:00.00   1 
 16 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           3:00.26   1 
 17 Connor Manley             12 Webster Thom           3:00.96   2 
 18 Jacob Berg                11 Webster Thom           3:01.67   2 
 19 Max Kresock               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.83   2 
 20 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch           3:03.78   2 
 21 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           3:04.20   2 
 22 Jason Lipari              11 Pittsford Su           3:07.70   2 
 23 Josh Gagnier              12 Pittsford Su           3:08.11   2 
 24 Aidan Sauter              11 Livonia                3:10.30   2 
 25 Jarred Perkins            12 Rush-Henriet           3:12.14   3 
 26 Brendan Ford              10 Webster Thom           3:12.43   3 
 27 Elijah Hopkins            10 Livonia                3:12.50   2 
 28 Gavin Wilbert             12 Webster Thom           3:13.33   3 
 29 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           3:14.30   3 
 30 Caleb Doughty             12 Bath-Haverli           3:16.81   3 
 31 Alex Shick                12 Hornell                3:17.13   3 
 32 Nathan Gupton              9 Pittsford Me           3:18.67   3 
 33 Brody Stone               11 Dansville              3:22.05   3 
 34 Mike Anderson             12 Pittsford Me           3:25.58   3 
 35 Henry Graner              12 Bath-Haverli           3:27.78   3 
 36 Peter Sun                 12 Pittsford Me           3:34.02   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:28.99   1 
  2 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           4:35.26   1 
  3 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           4:39.80   1 
  4 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4:44.56   1 
  5 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me           4:46.36   1 
  6 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet           4:51.36   1 
  7 Eron Schulte              11 Livonia                4:52.94   1 
  8 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           4:53.57   1 
  9 James Smith               10 Pittsford Me           4:53.59   1 
 10 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  4:54.12   1 
 11 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            4:54.72   1 
 12 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           4:54.78   1 
 13 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.41   1 
 14 Sean Killip               11 Webster Schr           5:04.21   2 
 15 Adam Yeager               12 Irondequoit            5:07.23   2 
 16 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              5:11.34   2 
 17 James Doerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:11.71   1 
 18 Ben Mack                  11 Webster Thom           5:12.71   2 
 19 James Walter              11 Pittsford Su           5:13.62   2 
 20 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           5:14.73   2 
 21 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         9 Bath-Haverli           5:17.11   2 
 22 Alex Luc                  11 Rush-Henriet           5:21.92   2 
 23 Michael Forrester         12 Dansville              5:23.80   2 
 24 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                  6:06.07   2 
 25 Owen Hensler               9 Livonia                6:08.20   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           9:47.19  
  2 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr          10:45.09  
  3 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                 11:05.84  
  4 Jacob Berg                11 Webster Thom          11:13.63  
  5 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville             11:33.00  
  6 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                 11:33.65  
  7 Gavin Wilbert             12 Webster Thom          11:37.09  
  8 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                 12:19.35  
  9 Alex Shick                12 Hornell               12:45.68  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              8.24   1 
  2 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom              8.29   1 
  3 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              8.53   1 
  4 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              8.73   1 
  5 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon              9.08   1 
  6 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu              9.95   2 
  7 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu             10.08   1 
  8 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu             10.30   2 
  9 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me             10.59   2 
 10 Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet             10.66   2 
 11 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             10.71   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:35.89   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:38.37   1 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:38.52   1 
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        1:40.34   1 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:40.55   2 
  6 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:41.06   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:41.36   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:42.96   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:43.42   1 
 10 Avoca  'A'                                          1:43.96   2 
 11 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              1:46.46   2 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:49.79   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:41.91   1 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:45.61   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:47.54   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:51.34   1 
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 3:52.94   2 
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:59.02   1 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:01.31   1 
  8 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:04.17   2 
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:08.91   2 
 10 Dansville  'A'                                      4:15.79   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:33.99  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:55.53  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:03.24  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 9:09.85  
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:24.63  
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:37.81  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr           5-10.00  
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  3 Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  3 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  5 Will Harvey               12 McQuaid Jesu           5-04.00  
  6 Gabe Quintero             11 Irondequoit            5-02.00  
  6 Patrick Larkin            10 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
  8 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                  5-00.00  
  8 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet           5-00.00  
 10 Eric Walsh                11 Hornell                4-06.00  
 -- Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Ethan Heil                12 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
  2 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su          11-06.00  
  3 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  4 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr         J11-00.00  
  5 Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom          10-00.00  
  6 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet         J10-00.00  
  7 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  7 Ken Call                  12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
  9 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
  9 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom          20-07.25  
  2 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          20-06.75  
  3 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          19-04.50  
  4 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet          19-02.00  
  5 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr          19-01.00  
  6 Kane Countryman           12 Hornell               19-00.50  
  7 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr          18-10.50  
  8 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr          18-09.50  
  9 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr          18-07.75  
 10 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr          18-07.00  
 11 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet          18-05.50  
 12 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          18-00.00  
 13 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me          17-11.50  
 14 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               17-11.00  
 15 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu          17-10.50  
 16 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu          17-07.75  
 17 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr          17-03.75  
 18 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr          16-11.00  
 19 Mateo Lopez               12 Webster Thom          16-08.00  
 20 Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr          16-07.00  
 21 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su          16-06.25  
 22 Nathan McKay              12 Webster Schr          16-03.50  
 23 Dean Marcello             12 Pittsford Su          16-01.00  
 24 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch          16-00.00  
 25 Alex Bogue                10 Livonia               14-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          43-02.25  
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          41-07.00  
  3 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom          41-05.25  
  4 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          41-04.50  
  5 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet          37-05.00  
  6 Will Harvey               12 McQuaid Jesu          36-03.75  
  7 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu          36-02.25  
  8 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet          34-06.00  
  9 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu          34-05.50  
 10 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu          34-04.00  
 -- Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          42-04.00  
  2 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          39-11.00  
  3 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          38-05.00  
  4 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          36-09.50  
  5 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          36-05.50  
  6 Aiden Clair               12 Hornell               36-03.75  
  7 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          36-03.50  
  8 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          35-03.00  
  9 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          34-11.75  
 10 Dylan Greenthal           11 Hornell               34-04.00  
 11 Robert Folts              10 Webster Thom          33-10.50  
 12 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          33-05.00  
 12 Josh Keiffer              10 Livonia               33-05.00  
 14 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet          33-02.25  
 15 James McDonough           11 Rush-Henriet          32-06.00  
 16 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet          32-05.25  
 17 Andy Frisbie              11 Livonia               31-10.00  
 18 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch          31-08.00  
 19 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville             30-07.00  
 20 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch          30-06.00  
 21 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet          30-03.50  
 22 Kieran Wiesenberg         11 Rush-Henriet          29-07.50  
 23 Andre Williams            12 Irondequoit           26-06.50  
 24 Owen Herring              10 Rush-Henriet          26-05.50  
 25 Aum Champaneri             9 Avon Central          21-02.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          49-09.00  
  2 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          47-09.00  
  3 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet          45-01.00  
  4 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          45-00.00  
  5 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          42-02.00  
  6 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          41-01.00  
  7 Griffin Yastremski        11 Bath-Haverli          40-01.00  
  8 Aiden Clair               12 Hornell               38-03.00  
  9 Jack Bickford             11 Webster Thom          38-01.00  
 10 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          36-03.00  
 11 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          35-10.00  
 12 James McDonough           11 Rush-Henriet          35-03.00  
 13 Dylan Greenthal           11 Hornell               34-07.00  
 14 Josh Keiffer              10 Livonia               32-11.00  
 15 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          30-07.00  
 16 Owen Herring              10 Rush-Henriet          30-05.00  
 17 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch          29-01.00  
 18 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet          27-11.00  
 19 Kieran Wiesenberg         11 Rush-Henriet          27-05.00  
 20 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet          26-11.00  
 21 Andy Frisbie              11 Livonia               23-09.00  
 22 Aum Champaneri             9 Avon Central          15-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamal Lewis                9 Pittsford Su              7.40   1 
  2 Nick Young                11 McQuaid Jesu              7.41   1 
  3 Seth Trojian               9 Pittsford Su              7.61   1 
  4 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr              7.64   1 
  5 Dasun Neil                11 Rush-Henriet              7.67   1 
  6 Andy Brocklebank          11 McQuaid Jesu              7.82   2 
  7 Colgan Brindisi           11 Pittsford Su              7.90   1 
  8 Kyle Jones                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.93   2 
  9 Kevin Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet              8.00   1 
 10 Roy Hibbert                9 Rush-Henriet              8.08   2 
 11 Andrew Vick               10 Rush-Henriet              8.08   2 
 12 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr              8.16   2 
 13 Owen Hankinson            10 Pittsford Su              8.38   3 
 14 Luke Huffsmith             9 Hornell                   8.43   4 
 15 Matthew Saad              10 Rush-Henriet              8.57   4 
 16 Brandon Hiller             9 Webster Schr              8.67   3 
 17 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su              8.74   4 
 18 Matt Sullivan              9 Hornell                   8.79   3 
 19 Max Heil                   9 Webster Thom              8.87   4 
 20 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su              8.88   4 
 21 Robert O'Gara             10 Pittsford Me              8.89   5 
 22 Caden Johnson             11 Pittsford Su              9.87   5 
 23 Animesh Garg               9 Pittsford Me             12.32   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Perozzi                9 McQuaid Jesu             41.28   1 
  2 Nick Young                11 McQuaid Jesu             42.57   2 
  3 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me             42.60   1 
  4 Andy Brocklebank          11 McQuaid Jesu             43.54   2 
  5 Lukas Kokkinis            10 McQuaid Jesu             44.09   1 
  6 Kyle Jones                10 McQuaid Jesu             44.69   2 
  7 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet             45.34   1 
  8 Ryan Worden               10 Rush-Henriet             45.58   2 
  9 Aiden Schell               9 Webster Schr             45.59   4 
 10 Jared Hemmerich           11 Pittsford Su             45.75   2 
 11 Brennan Owen              12 Pittsford Me             46.39   3 
 12 Roy Hibbert                9 Rush-Henriet             46.67   4 
 13 Colgan Brindisi           11 Pittsford Su             47.07   3 
 14 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet             47.22   3 
 15 Zach Lutzke                9 McQuaid Jesu             47.25   5 
 16 Matthew Saad              10 Rush-Henriet             48.94   3 
 17 Luke Huffsmith             9 Hornell                  49.39   4 
 18 Alex Gulvin                9 Webster Schr             49.69   2 
 19 Matt Sullivan              9 Hornell                  50.04   3 
 20 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su             51.08   4 
 21 Won Ryu                    9 Pittsford Me             52.18   4 
 22 Ben Boothby                9 Webster Schr             53.54   5 
 23 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su             55.50   5 
 24 Zachary Kinney            10 Pittsford Su             55.55   4 
 25 Alber Gillani             10 Rush-Henriet             56.22   5 
 26 Avery Browne               9 Hornell                  57.65   6 
 27 Caden Johnson             11 Pittsford Su             58.63   6 
 28 Trevor Menezes             9 Webster Schr           1:03.14   6 
 29 Animesh Garg               9 Pittsford Me           1:13.16   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan Miklos               9 Webster Thom           1:35.88   1 
  2 Colin Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet           1:38.89   1 
  3 Alex Rita                  9 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.81   1 
  4 Steven Ludwig             10 Pittsford Su           1:40.99   1 
  5 Connor Kerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.65   1 
  6 Dario Ortiz               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.85   2 
  8 Nick Wood                  9 Webster Thom           1:47.19   1 
  9 Paul Stracke               9 Webster Thom           1:51.43   2 
 10 Ryan Scheck                9 Webster Schr           1:51.46   2 
 11 Gavin Clouser             10 Pittsford Me           1:52.81   2 
 12 Braden Merle               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.45   3 
 13 Abiu Yemane               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.46   3 
 14 John Alexander            11 Webster Schr           2:00.37   3 
 15 Nicholas Dutt             11 Rush-Henriet           2:03.85   3 
 16 Andrew Painton             9 Webster Schr           2:06.02   3 
 17 Avery Browne               9 Hornell                2:06.89   3 
 18 Aiden Schell               9 Webster Schr           2:15.17   2 
  7 Ryan Ford                 11 McQuaid Jesu               DNS   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Croft                9 Rush-Henriet           3:04.18   1 
  2 Logan Miklos               9 Webster Thom           3:08.43   1 
  3 Nicholas Geigel           10 Pittsford Su           3:12.46   1 
  4 Frederick Miller           9 Rush-Henriet           3:15.39   2 
  5 Ryan Scheck                9 Webster Schr           3:17.53   1 
  6 Gavin Clouser             10 Pittsford Me           3:19.25   1 
  7 Rafael Ortiz               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:29.42   1 
  8 Braden Merle               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:30.83   1 
  9 Jathush Vivekanandam      11 Rush-Henriet           3:32.30   2 
 10 Abiu Yemane               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:32.94   2 
 11 Ben Boothby                9 Webster Schr           3:42.98   2 
 12 Cal Polito                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:43.84   2 
 13 Nicholas Dutt             11 Rush-Henriet           3:48.93   2 
 14 Zachary Kinney            10 Pittsford Su           3:54.59   2 
 15 Chris Brown                9 Rush-Henriet           4:02.13   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Kerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:22.83  
  2 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu           5:28.25  
  3 Gabe Adamson               9 Rush-Henriet           5:31.15  
  4 Nick Wood                  9 Webster Thom           5:31.77  
  5 JR Klee                   10 McQuaid Jesu           5:36.09  
  6 Cooper Branch              8 Irondequoit            5:36.11  
  7 Paul Stracke               9 Webster Thom           5:48.44  
  8 Sam Ronan                 11 Pittsford Su           6:03.25  
  9 Alexander Kazacos         11 Pittsford Su           6:35.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Rita                  9 McQuaid Jesu             10.76  
  2 Ryan Worden               10 Rush-Henriet             10.94  
  3 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr             11.48  
  4 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet             11.50  
  5 Murtaza Aminalhaq          9 Rush-Henriet             11.67  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:48.91  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:50.71  
  3 Hornell  'C'                                        2:04.76  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 4:12.64  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              4:16.62  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                10:02.74  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'D'                                10:35.84  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Geen                  9 McQuaid Jesu           4-09.00  
 -- Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmett VanderStouw        12 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  2 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  3 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
 -- Robert O'Gara             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          18-03.50  
  2 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet          17-02.25  
  3 Dario Ortiz               11 McQuaid Jesu          16-06.00  
  4 Seth Trojian               9 Pittsford Su          15-04.00  
  5 Kevin Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet          14-00.50  
  6 Andrew Painton             9 Webster Schr          13-10.00  
  7 Andrew Vick               10 Rush-Henriet          12-10.50  
  8 Trevor Menezes             9 Webster Schr           8-06.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet          34-03.25  
  2 Brandon Hiller             9 Webster Schr          30-00.50  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw        12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Dasun Neil                11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Neri                11 Pittsford Su          28-02.00  
  2 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet          27-09.00  
  3 Zack Bazin                 9 Webster Thom          25-10.50  
  4 Tyler Cech                12 Pittsford Su          25-06.50  
  5 Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me          25-03.00  
  6 Jason Wu                  10 Rush-Henriet          23-05.50  
  7 Ethan Puff                 9 Rush-Henriet          22-04.50  
  8 Alex Brunhuber             9 McQuaid Jesu          22-02.50  
  9 Won Ryu                    9 Pittsford Me          21-03.50  
 10 Gabe Packer               11 Hornell               19-09.00  
 11 Zach Brown                 9 McQuaid Jesu          18-05.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Folts              10 Webster Thom          34-05.00  
  2 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet          28-08.00  
  3 Zack Bazin                 9 Webster Thom          25-10.00  
  4 Gabe Packer               11 Hornell               24-10.00  
  5 Jason Wu                  10 Rush-Henriet          23-11.00  
  6 Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me          21-02.00  
  7 Joshua Iwaski             10 Rush-Henriet          20-07.00  
  8 Benjamin Brown            12 Rush-Henriet          18-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Larry               8 McQuaid Jesu              7.71   1 
  2 Josh Mauro                 7 McQuaid Jesu              7.96   1 
  3 Eli Boothby                8 Webster Schr              8.15   5 
  4 Evan Lukasiewicz           7 Webster Schr              8.30   5 
  5 Kyrann Yoder               8 Webster Schr              8.31   4 
  6 Miguel Garcia              7 Northstar Ch              8.34   1 
  7 Jack Lazarus               8 Webster Schr              8.37   2 
  8 Dan Gulvin                 7 Webster Schr              8.41   5 
  9 Keegan Foote               7 Hornell                   8.42   1 
 10 Gavin King                 8 Webster Schr              8.43   4 
 11 Alex Romanofsky            8 Webster Schr              8.72   3 
 12 Sean Mesollela             8 Northstar Ch              8.76   1 
 13 Jake Marcell               8 Webster Schr              8.87   2 
 14 Luke Hofer                 8 McQuaid Jesu              8.96   1 
 15 Tyler Gould                8 Webster Schr              8.98   3 
 16 Brendan Beh                8 Webster Schr              8.99   4 
 17 Rilye Cullen               8 Hornell                   9.00   1 
 18 George Privitera           8 Webster Schr              9.01   2 
 19 Joseph Green               7 Webster Schr              9.03   5 
 20 Jacob Bestor               8 Webster Schr              9.07   3 
 21 Jake Otto                  7 Northstar Ch              9.10   1 
 22 Anthony Nania              8 Webster Schr              9.15   3 
 23 Kaden Murphy               8 Webster Schr              9.37   2 
 24 Logan Acor                 8 Hornell                   9.44   2 
 25 Trevor Payne               7 Hornell                   9.62   2 
 26 Sam Wengender              7 Webster Schr              9.68   5 
 27 Nick Ricotta               8 Webster Schr              9.70   3 
 28 Kaya Mumcuoglo             8 Webster Schr             10.37   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Larry               8 McQuaid Jesu             42.27   1 
  2 Josh Mauro                 7 McQuaid Jesu             43.44   1 
  3 Andrew O'Hern              8 McQuaid Jesu             43.49   1 
  4 Luke Hofer                 8 McQuaid Jesu             48.41   1 
  5 Miguel Garcia              7 Northstar Ch             49.07   2 
  6 Zach Bloch                 7 Webster Schr             51.34   3 
  7 Jack Polito                7 McQuaid Jesu             51.46   1 
  8 Sean Mesollela             8 Northstar Ch             51.89   2 
  9 Thomas Alexander           7 Webster Schr             53.23   2 
 10 Joseph Green               7 Webster Schr             55.40   2 
 11 Brenden Bills              8 Webster Schr             55.86   3 
 12 Cameron Ryan               7 McQuaid Jesu             56.07   2 
 13 Jake Otto                  7 Northstar Ch             57.79   2 
 14 Sam Wengender              7 Webster Schr             59.29   3 
 15 Rushil Tanugula            7 Webster Schr           1:07.19   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli           8 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.62   1 
  2 Aaron Kruger               8 McQuaid Jesu           1:58.90   1 
  3 Collin Brown               7 McQuaid Jesu           2:03.09   2 
  4 Andrew Knox                7 Webster Schr           2:03.78   2 
  5 Jack Diliberto             8 Webster Schr           2:08.57   1 
  6 Anthony Nania              8 Webster Schr           2:09.12   1 
  7 Christo Lehman             8 Webster Schr           2:09.21   1 
  8 Brenden Bills              8 Webster Schr           2:12.56   1 
  9 Matei Jucan                7 McQuaid Jesu           2:25.07   2 
 10 Thomas Stradley            7 Webster Schr           2:26.23   2 
 11 Andrew Hughson             7 Webster Schr           2:27.71   2 
 12 Connor Kresock             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:30.78   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew O'Hern              8 McQuaid Jesu           3:07.30  
  2 Collin Brown               7 McQuaid Jesu           3:22.90  
  3 Jack Polito                7 McQuaid Jesu           3:24.79  
  4 Aaron Kruger               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:26.80  
  5 Jake Marcell               8 Webster Schr           3:54.52  
  6 Michael Sutton             8 McQuaid Jesu           4:18.25  
  7 Andrew Hughson             7 Webster Schr           4:19.76  
  8 Spencer Donahower          8 McQuaid Jesu           4:22.56  
  9 Rushil Tanugula            7 Webster Schr           4:25.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Himlin             8 McQuaid Jesu           6:15.57  
  2 Dillon Klee                8 McQuaid Jesu           6:30.06  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             7 Hornell                   9.85  
  2 Alex Romanofsky            8 Webster Schr             11.36  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:06.78  
  2 Hornell  'B'                                        2:06.88  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Teresi                8 McQuaid Jesu          15-07.50  
  2 Brennan Delany             7 Hornell               15-00.50  
  3 Keegan Foote               7 Hornell               13-07.50  
  4 Jack Lazarus               8 Webster Schr          13-00.50  
  5 George Privitera           8 Webster Schr          12-03.50  
  6 Tyler Gould                8 Webster Schr          12-03.00  
  7 Evan Lukasiewicz           7 Webster Schr          12-01.00  
  8 Kyrann Yoder               8 Webster Schr          11-11.50  
  9 Rilye Cullen               8 Hornell               11-10.50  
 10 Thomas Alexander           7 Webster Schr          11-09.25  
 11 Logan Acor                 8 Hornell               10-09.00  
 12 Brendan Beh                8 Webster Schr          10-08.50  
 13 Cameron Ryan               7 McQuaid Jesu          10-07.00  
 14 Zach Bloch                 7 Webster Schr           9-07.50  
 15 Trevor Payne               7 Hornell                7-05.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Ricotta               8 Webster Schr          27-06.50  
  2 Kaden Murphy               8 Webster Schr          26-05.50  
  3 Kaya Mumcuoglo             8 Webster Schr          24-04.00