Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2018 04:12 PM
                            RWTL - East - 1/6/2018                             
                         2 events + 1 relay- Spikes OK                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                  7.53   1 
  2 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                  7.72   1 
  3 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                  7.76   1 
  4 Jenna Gravino             12 Palmyra-Mace              7.93   1 
  5 Alison Getz               10 Penfield                  7.94   1 
  6 Jasmine Mings              9 West Seneca               7.96   1 
  7 Olivia Damico             10 Victor Centr              7.96   2 
  8 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr              8.01   2 
  9 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua               8.12   1 
 10 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                  8.21   2 
 11 Payton Elliott            12 Victor Centr              8.26   3 
 12 Catherine Reid            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.26   2 
 13 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                  8.28   3 
 14 Madigan Lublin            10 Penfield                  8.30   3 
 15 Savannah Allen            11 Fairport                  8.37   3 
 16 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport                  8.38   1 
 17 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield                  8.40   2 
 18 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield                  8.42   2 
 19 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr              8.43   2 
 20 Katie Kopp                11 Victor Centr              8.44   3 
 21 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.52   3 
 22 Riley Urzetta             10 Victor Centr              8.54   4 
 23 Maria Voss                12 Palmyra-Mace              8.63   3 
 24 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Palmyra-Mace              8.68   4 
 25 Laela McMurray            10 Canandaigua               8.76   4 
 26 Emma Harwood              11 Palmyra-Mace              8.77   4 
 27 Ainsley Handy             10 Fairport                  8.80   4 
 28 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.88   3 
 29 Katherine McEwen          10 Palmyra-Mace              8.91   4 
 30 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  11 Penfield                  8.94   5 
 31 Olivia Verdi              10 Canandaigua               9.04   4 
 32 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace              9.11   5 
 33 Julia Fitzpatrick          9 Canandaigua               9.11   5 
 34 Amanda Broker             10 East Rochest              9.23   5 
 35 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua               9.33   5 
 36 Madison Herman            10 Canandaigua               9.39   6 
 37 McKenna Miller            12 Palmyra-Mace             10.16   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr             44.33   1 
  2 Jenna Gravino             12 Palmyra-Mace             45.42   1 
  3 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                 45.61   2 
  4 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                 45.98   1 
  5 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                 46.89   3 
  6 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace             46.92   2 
  7 Breanna Lambert           12 West Seneca              47.27   1 
  8 Casey Gehen                9 West Seneca              47.60   2 
  9 Catherine Reid            11 Palmyra-Mace             48.83   3 
 10 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua              49.43   2 
 11 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield                 49.81   3 
 12 Maria Voss                12 Palmyra-Mace             50.48   3 
 13 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr             50.63   3 
 14 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace             52.55   4 
 15 Emily Griffin             10 Canandaigua              53.19   4 
 16 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             53.87   4 
 17 Katie Kopp                11 Victor Centr             53.97   4 
 18 Jena Faucher              10 East Rochest             56.63   5 
 19 Lilly Nguyen              11 Penfield                 58.71   5 
 20 Frankie Puglisi           11 East Rochest           1:02.19   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Rybczynski           11 West Seneca            1:37.99   1 
  2 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       12 Fairport               1:43.47   1 
  3 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:47.87   1 
  4 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               1:48.15   1 
  5 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      12 Fairport               1:49.04   1 
  6 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               1:49.98   1 
  7 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               1:51.62   1 
  8 Olivia Durant             12 Fairport               1:51.86   2 
  9 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield               1:52.31   1 
 10 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.65   2 
 11 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.87   2 
 12 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.61   2 
 13 Emma Larkman              11 West Seneca            1:56.77   4 
 14 Macky Nobes                9 Fairport               1:57.80   2 
 15 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest           1:59.16   2 
 16 Elyse Sumarsono           10 Victor Centr           1:59.67   2 
 17 Gaby Melendez             11 Victor Centr           2:00.56   3 
 18 Payton Yelle              11 Penfield               2:00.74   2 
 19 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           2:01.38   2 
 20 Summer Kier               10 East Rochest           2:03.05   4 
 21 Dena Ramos                11 Fairport               2:03.25   3 
 22 Emma Harwood              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.80   3 
 23 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:05.03   3 
 24 Ripley Insalaco           11 East Rochest           2:07.36   3 
 25 Rachael Mayou             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:08.06   3 
 26 Sarah Griffith            11 East Rochest           2:11.60   4 
 27 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Palmyra-Mace           2:11.70   3 
 28 Rebekah Thorp             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:14.14   3 
 29 Rosey Correa              11 East Rochest           2:24.04   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           12 Fairport               3:06.44   1 
  2 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           3:13.70   1 
  3 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               3:17.34   1 
  4 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               3:21.68   1 
  5 Emma Larkman              11 West Seneca            3:29.94   2 
  6 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               3:36.99   1 
  7 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                3:37.07   2 
  8 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                3:37.21   2 
  9 Kristen Goebel            12 Victor Centr           3:38.59   1 
 10 Reilly Reber              10 Canandaigua            3:39.45   1 
 11 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               3:40.41   1 
 12 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       8 Palmyra-Mace           3:40.80   1 
 13 Payton Yelle              11 Penfield               3:43.04   1 
 14 Ripley Insalaco           11 East Rochest           3:43.11   1 
 15 Stella Gullo              10 Canandaigua            3:43.14   1 
 16 Summer Kier               10 East Rochest           3:44.16   2 
 17 Claire Marino             11 Victor Centr           3:45.55   2 
 18 Allison Heltz             11 Victor Centr           3:53.25   2 
 19 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest           3:58.49   2 
 20 Sarah Griffith            11 East Rochest           4:04.49   2 
 21 Rosey Correa              11 East Rochest           4:06.80   2 
 22 Rebekah Thorp             12 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.18   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua            5:13.46   1 
  2 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           5:17.66   1 
  3 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               5:18.19   1 
  4 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport               5:18.72   1 
  5 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport               5:18.88   1 
  6 Sarah Mruk                10 West Seneca            5:19.10   1 
  7 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               5:20.25   1 
  8 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            5:20.66   1 
  9 Chloe Wegelin              8 West Seneca            5:29.82   1 
 10 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua            5:31.88   1 
 11 Abby Cardilli             11 Penfield               5:37.02   1 
 12 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Palmyra-Mace           5:48.34   1 
 13 Rebecca Marciano          12 Victor Centr           5:52.00   2 
 14 Rachael Mayou             11 Palmyra-Mace           6:00.42   2 
 15 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Palmyra-Mace           6:01.64   1 
 16 Vivian Ogletree            9 Penfield               6:04.58   2 
 17 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield               6:19.22   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Stainsby          11 West Seneca           11:53.22  
  2 Paige Elias                9 East Rochest          13:31.01  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.60   1 
  2 Madeline Freeland         10 West Seneca               9.77   1 
  3 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                  9.92   1 
  4 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.18   1 
  5 Kiara Kolaczyk            12 Victor Centr             10.20   1 
  6 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                 10.44   2 
  7 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 West Seneca              10.52   2 
  8 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield                 10.57   2 
  9 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport                 10.73   2 
 10 Savannah Allen            11 Fairport                 10.74   2 
 11 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             10.85   2 
 12 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             10.99   3 
 13 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace             11.07   3 
 14 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield                 11.45   3 
 15 Andrea Newell             10 West Seneca              11.49   3 
 16 Madison Kinslow            9 Palmyra-Mace             11.66   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:51.14   1 
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:55.44   2 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:56.63   1 
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       2:02.53   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:02.57   2 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:04.30   1 
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:05.55   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:08.05   2 
  9 West Seneca West  'B'                               2:08.65   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:08.97   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:19.18  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:24.19  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:24.66  
  4 Fairport  'B'                                       4:31.84  
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       4:52.64  
  6 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:54.63  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:10.89  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:34.93  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:49.85  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:53.72  
  4 Fairport  'A'                                      11:14.42  
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                11:58.44  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Roth              12 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  2 Madison Kinslow            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00  
  2 Allison Feder             12 Fairport               4-10.00  
  4 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  5 Carly Elliott             10 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
  6 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  7 Hannah Shin               12 Fairport              J4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield               9-10.00  
  2 Olivia Damico             10 Victor Centr           7-09.00  
  2 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace          J7-03.00  
  2 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr          J7-03.00  
  5 Alivia Murray             10 West Seneca            6-09.00  
  6 Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
  6 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  11 Penfield               5-06.00  
  6 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Heather Weaver             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Paige Elias                9 East Rochest                NH  
 -- Julia Fitzpatrick          9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- LaRen Blakesley           10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Madigan Lublin            10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              16-04.00  
  2 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr          15-09.00  
  3 Hannah Shin               12 Fairport              15-08.50  
  4 Allison Feder             12 Fairport              15-05.25  
  5 Madeline Freeland         10 West Seneca           15-04.00  
  6 Caroline Wirth            10 Fairport              15-02.50  
  7 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield              14-00.00  
  8 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield              13-11.75  
  9 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace          13-09.50  
 10 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       8 Palmyra-Mace          13-09.00  
 11 Marjorie Rizzo            11 Canandaigua           13-00.50  
 12 Katherine McEwen          10 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.00  
 13 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr          12-09.00  
 14 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           12-07.50  
 15 Kaitlyn Holmes            12 Fairport              11-08.50  
 16 Jessica Mastrolonardo     12 Penfield              11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Mings              9 West Seneca           31-11.00  
  2 Kiara Kolaczyk            12 Victor Centr          31-09.50  
  3 Reilly Reber              10 Canandaigua           29-08.25  
  4 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 West Seneca           29-02.50  
  5 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           28-07.00  
  6 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace          27-10.00  
  7 Marjorie Rizzo            11 Canandaigua           27-04.50  
  8 Carly Elliott             10 Canandaigua           25-06.00  
 -- Jessica Mastrolonardo     12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalia Surdej             9 Lanchaster            31-09.00  
  2 Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace          31-03.75  
  3 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          30-00.50  
  4 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              29-07.50  
  5 Tiffany Major             12 West Seneca           29-01.00  
  6 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              28-09.50  
  7 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           26-09.50  
  8 Hannah Weaver             12 Palmyra-Mace          26-03.75  
  9 Liz Mckenzie              11 Lanchaster            25-11.50  
 10 Abby Belmont              10 Fairport              25-10.00  
 11 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              25-05.00  
 12 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              25-04.75  
 13 Savanna Lyons             11 Canandaigua           25-00.00  
 14 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield              24-10.00  
 15 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              24-09.75  
 16 Danielle Lambert          10 West Seneca           24-08.00  
 17 Mina Stollberg            12 West Seneca           24-02.00  
 18 Katelyn Reifsnyder        12 Victor Centr          24-01.00  
 19 Madison Herman            10 Canandaigua           23-03.50  
 20 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua           23-01.75  
 21 Jena Faucher              10 East Rochest          23-00.00  
 22 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua           22-08.75  
 23 Daniela Mancini           11 Victor Centr          22-06.00  
 24 Autumn Reeves             11 East Rochest          22-05.00  
 25 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              22-03.00  
 26 Amanda Broker             10 East Rochest          21-01.00  
 26 Frankie Puglisi           11 East Rochest          21-01.00  
 28 Alyssa Walsh              11 Fairport              20-09.50  
 29 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua           20-06.00  
 30 Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace          19-05.75  
 31 Alexandra McLeod          11 Canandaigua           19-04.50  
 32 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           19-04.25  
 33 Brinley Bruening           9 Palmyra-Mace          18-04.75  
 34 Rachel Ash                10 East Rochest          18-04.50  
 35 Grace Taylor              12 Fairport              18-03.50  
 36 Kaysen Bickel             11 Canandaigua           15-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalia Surdej             9 Lanchaster            44-00.00  
  2 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              36-06.00  
  3 Mina Stollberg            12 West Seneca           36-02.50  
  4 Danielle Lambert          10 West Seneca           35-06.50  
  5 Tiffany Major             12 West Seneca           34-06.50  
  6 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              31-11.00  
  7 Liz Mckenzie              11 Lanchaster            31-03.00  
  8 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          30-08.50  
  9 Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace          29-05.25  
 10 Autumn Reeves             11 East Rochest          28-08.00  
 11 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              26-11.00  
 12 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              25-09.50  
 13 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           24-08.00  
 14 Hannah Weaver             12 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.00  
 15 Savanna Lyons             11 Canandaigua           23-08.50  
 16 Alyssa Walsh              11 Fairport              23-08.00  
 17 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           23-06.50  
 18 Madison Herman            10 Canandaigua           23-06.00  
 19 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              23-05.00  
 20 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              21-01.00  
 21 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua           20-06.00  
 22 Laela McMurray            10 Canandaigua           20-04.00  
 23 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua           19-10.00  
 24 Daniela Mancini           11 Victor Centr          19-09.50  
 25 Alexandra McLeod          11 Canandaigua           19-06.00  
 26 Katelyn Reifsnyder        12 Victor Centr          19-00.00  
 27 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua           15-07.50  
 28 Lilly Nguyen              11 Penfield              14-00.50  
 29 Grace Taylor              12 Fairport              13-06.50  
 30 Brinley Bruening           9 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               7:56.98  
  2 McKenna Miller            12 Palmyra-Mace           8:11.89  
  3 Hailey Fish               12 Canandaigua            8:13.59  
  4 Emily Benkleman           12 West Seneca            8:32.24  
  5 Heather Weaver             9 Palmyra-Mace           8:39.29  
  6 Maria Meck                12 Penfield               8:46.69  
  7 Alivia Murray             10 West Seneca            8:46.70  
  8 Lauren Frazer             10 West Seneca            9:06.07  
  9 Callie Viggiani            9 Canandaigua            9:19.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachaiah Singletary        9 East Rochest              8.33   1 
  2 Faye Domroes               9 Penfield                  8.39   1 
  3 Shelby Johnson            11 Victor Centr              8.47   1 
  4 Isabella Stobert           9 West Seneca               8.50   1 
  5 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr              8.51   1 
  6 Sydney Nikolevski         11 Penfield                  8.55   2 
  7 Emma Aken                 10 Penfield                  8.58   1 
  8 Rachael Sears             10 Victor Centr              8.66   2 
  9 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield                  8.76   2 
 10 Lauren Fodor              11 Penfield                  8.81   2 
 11 Georgina Keilman           9 Penfield                  8.84   2 
 12 Abby Nash                  9 Victor Centr              8.84   2 
 13 Ne'Ami Lewis               7 East Rochest              8.91   3 
 14 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr              8.91   3 
 15 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr              9.00   2 
 16 Kelsey Purcell            10 Victor Centr              9.03   3 
 17 Claire Wing               10 Penfield                  9.14   3 
 18 Madalyn Kinney             9 East Rochest              9.31   3 
 19 Riley Gardner             11 Victor Centr              9.34   3 
 20 Alexandria Goodrich       10 Victor Centr              9.35   5 
 21 Jayme Taylor               7 East Rochest              9.37   4 
 22 Jordan Parker             12 Victor Centr              9.40   4 
 23 Lena Hou                  10 Penfield                  9.45   4 
 24 Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.57   4 
 25 Annie Hou                 11 Penfield                  9.71   4 
 26 Lily Gannon                9 Penfield                 10.16   5 
 27 Olivia McGowan             9 Palmyra-Mace             10.33   5 
 28 Yuki Inuzuka              11 Victor Centr             10.61   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachaiah Singletary        9 East Rochest             49.29   1 
  2 Marycate Smith            11 Fairport                 50.24   3 
  3 Shelby Johnson            11 Victor Centr             50.83   2 
  4 Jenna Mathews             11 Fairport                 51.25   1 
  5 Emma Aken                 10 Penfield                 51.27   3 
  6 Sydney Nikolevski         11 Penfield                 51.51   3 
  7 Lauren Fodor              11 Penfield                 51.75   2 
  8 Tai'Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest             51.81   1 
  9 Kathryn Lukas              9 Victor Centr             52.03   2 
 10 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr             52.77   2 
 11 Rachael Sears             10 Victor Centr             52.85   4 
 12 Abby Nash                  9 Victor Centr             53.05   1 
 13 Kelsey Purcell            10 Victor Centr             53.21   3 
 14 Lily Bulkeley              9 Fairport                 53.49   1 
 15 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr             53.53   4 
 16 Riley Gardner             11 Victor Centr             54.72   4 
 17 Jordan Parker             12 Victor Centr             55.62   5 
 18 Semma Alfatawwi            9 Victor Centr             56.21   4 
 19 Annie Hou                 11 Penfield                 57.24   5 
 20 Lena Hou                  10 Penfield                 57.27   5 
 21 Madalyn Kinney             9 East Rochest             57.68   6 
 22 Tyler Mackenzie            9 Victor Centr           1:00.41   4 
 23 Olivia McGowan             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.32   6 
 24 Yuki Inuzuka              11 Victor Centr           1:12.21   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marycate Smith            11 Fairport               2:00.51  
  2 Elizabeth Fish             9 Fairport               2:01.75  
  3 Alyssa Kelleher           10 West Seneca            2:03.76  
  4 Kaitlin Postle            11 Victor Centr           2:06.27  
  5 Alexandria Goodrich       10 Victor Centr           2:06.68  
  6 Megan Edwards              9 Fairport               2:07.75  
  7 Jayme Taylor               7 East Rochest           2:14.55  
  8 Brooke Bivona              9 Victor Centr           2:22.91  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherry Robinson            9 Victor Centr           3:41.00  
  2 Nina Vadala               11 West Seneca            3:41.41  
  3 Elle Liberatore            9 Fairport               3:42.56  
  4 Meghan Weldon              9 Victor Centr           3:48.16  
  5 Caitlin Harvey             9 Fairport               3:53.12  
  6 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr           4:07.39  
  7 Emma McGrath               9 Penfield               4:07.59  
  8 Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest           4:29.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Kelleher           10 West Seneca            5:45.93  
  2 Julia Miller               9 Fairport               6:05.14  
  3 Kaitlin Postle            11 Victor Centr           6:08.85  
  4 Sabrina Weldon            11 Victor Centr           6:12.07  
  5 Kelly Cardillo            11 Victor Centr           6:33.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Cremeno          10 West Seneca           15:32.49  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Palmyra-Mace             11.95  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:05.17  
  2 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:06.93  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Harman               9 Fairport               4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  1 Faye Domroes               9 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Lauren Bowen               9 West Seneca                 NH  
 -- Lily Gannon                9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Harman               9 Fairport              13-00.00  
  1 Jenna Mathews             11 Fairport              13-00.00  
  3 Semma Alfatawwi            9 Victor Centr          12-03.25  
  4 Isabella Stobert           9 West Seneca           12-02.50  
 -- Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Bowen               9 West Seneca           26-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Mackenzie            9 Victor Centr          20-07.00  
  2 Zoe Wilson                 9 East Rochest          18-11.25  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Loughlin         8 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.29  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Collins             8 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.67  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Elizabeth Loughlin         8 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Sabatine             12 Fairport                  6.63   1 
  2 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                   6.77   1 
  3 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.87   1 
  4 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr              6.99   1 
  5 Aaron Jenks               11 Fairport                  7.07   1 
  6 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                  7.14   1 
  7 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                  7.15   3 
  8 Grant Thomas              11 Canandaigua               7.18   2 
  9 Ryan Lukas                11 Victor Centr              7.24   1 
 10 Liam McKessy              12 Fairport                  7.31   1 
 11 Evan Wong                 12 Canandaigua               7.33   2 
 12 Seth Vigneri              10 Canandaigua               7.38   2 
 13 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest              7.38   2 
 14 C.J. Wahl                 12 Palmyra-Mace              7.44   2 
 15 Max Sereno                11 Victor Centr              7.50   2 
 16 Andrew Wong               10 Canandaigua               7.56   3 
 17 Iain Stave                11 Canandaigua               7.62   2 
 18 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                  7.64   3 
 19 Darian Guzman             10 Victor Centr              7.65   3 
 20 Adam Frazer               12 West Seneca               7.66   3 
 21 Santino Rosso             11 Victor Centr              7.72   2 
 22 Jack Ciranni               9 Canandaigua               7.74   3 
 23 Devin Gross               10 East Rochest              7.83   5 
 24 Joseph Colucci            10 Canandaigua               8.10   4 
 25 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua               8.15   4 
 26 Derian Stenglein          10 East Rochest              8.22   4 
 27 Drew Miller                9 Penfield                  8.39   5 
 28 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr              8.56   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 37.03   1 
  2 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 38.66   1 
  3 Ryan Lukas                11 Victor Centr             39.06   2 
  4 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  39.33   1 
  5 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest             39.61   2 
  6 Nolan Walters             11 Victor Centr             39.66   1 
  7 Tai'Jmeir Gray            11 East Rochest             40.39   1 
  8 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield                 40.49   3 
  9 Liam McKessy              12 Fairport                 41.42   2 
 10 C.J. Wahl                 12 Palmyra-Mace             41.66   3 
 11 Darian Guzman             10 Victor Centr             41.89   3 
 12 Luke Stefan                9 East Rochest             42.00   4 
 13 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua              42.06   2 
 14 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 42.97   3 
 15 Brady Grow                12 Victor Centr             43.17   3 
 16 Cole Banks                11 West Seneca              43.45   5 
 17 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace             44.44   4 
 18 Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr             46.17   4 
 19 Ben McMath                12 Canandaigua              46.41   4 
 20 Jakob O'May               11 Palmyra-Mace             47.71   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ray Fujita                11 Fairport               1:28.90   1 
  2 Mason Kozody              11 Fairport               1:29.73   1 
  3 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield               1:30.93   1 
  4 Ryan Horn                 12 Geneseo                1:33.16   2 
  5 Derek Watson              11 Fairport               1:34.72   2 
  6 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                1:34.72   2 
  7 Zach Williams             12 Fairport               1:35.73   2 
  8 Ben Eckler                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.90   2 
  9 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest           1:40.15   1 
 10 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:40.42   3 
 11 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield               1:41.14   2 
 12 Ben Raduns                 9 Victor Centr           1:41.21   3 
 13 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest           1:41.43   2 
 14 Brandon Healy             12 East Rochest           1:43.51   3 
 15 Dylan Gee                 11 West Seneca            1:49.13   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley              12 Fairport               2:43.39   1 
  2 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport               2:45.79   1 
  3 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport               2:48.13   1 
  4 Ethan Abell               12 Fairport               2:49.24   1 
  5 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr           2:49.37   1 
  6 Tyler Bishop              11 West Seneca            2:49.86   1 
  7 Andy Frank                11 Penfield               2:52.11   1 
  8 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest           2:54.61   1 
  9 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield               2:57.79   1 
 10 Cole Banks                11 West Seneca            3:00.32   1 
 11 Camden Malone             11 Geneseo                3:03.76   2 
 12 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield               3:06.21   2 
 13 Nathan Johanneman         10 Penfield               3:09.78   1 
 14 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest           3:16.89   2 
 15 Lukas Zalewski             9 East Rochest           3:26.51   2 
 16 Jacob Canne               12 Canandaigua            3:40.27   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               4:26.23   1 
  2 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           4:36.31   1 
  3 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           4:37.92   1 
  4 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               4:40.53   1 
  5 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               4:41.93   1 
  6 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport               4:43.16   1 
  7 Conrad Bremer             11 Victor Centr           4:43.47   1 
  8 Ben Eckler                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:01.37   1 
  9 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield               5:06.28   1 
 10 Joseph Brown              12 West Seneca            5:08.11   1 
 11 Ben Raduns                 9 Victor Centr           5:16.95   1 
 12 Cody Smith                12 East Rochest           5:20.41   1 
 13 Kyle Green                10 Palmyra-Mace           5:21.93   2 
 14 Adam Smith                 9 Palmyra-Mace           5:26.82   2 
 15 Ryan Smith                11 Palmyra-Mace           5:37.77   2 
 16 Evan Larkman               9 West Seneca            5:48.07   2 
 17 Wesley Dorow              11 East Rochest           5:56.12   2 
 18 Griffin Jones              9 Canandaigua            6:01.87   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Abell                11 Fairport              10:27.09  
  2 John Pullano              12 Penfield              10:31.70  
  3 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr          10:35.18  
  4 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield              10:37.16  
  5 Kaelen Ruder               9 Fairport              10:38.71  
  6 Jonathan Ackles           11 Fairport              10:52.24  
  7 Brent Kissinger           11 Fairport              10:55.17  
  8 Brian Egan                12 Fairport              10:57.28  
  9 Christian Ruiz             9 West Seneca           11:24.43  
 10 Brady Harris               9 West Seneca           11:40.42  
 11 Cody Smith                12 East Rochest          11:45.52  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr              8.14   1 
  2 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr              8.42   1 
  3 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua               8.74   1 
  4 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  8.86   1 
  5 Connor Avery              12 West Seneca               9.24   1 
  6 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr              9.39   2 
  7 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              9.41   1 
  8 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                  9.52   1 
  9 Dae-jean Dadzie           10 West Seneca               9.78   1 
 10 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr              9.81   2 
 11 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo                   9.89   2 
 12 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield                 10.18   2 
 13 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.25   2 
 14 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest             11.12   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:35.89   1 
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:38.19   1 
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:42.02   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:44.42   1 
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:44.97   1 
  6 West Seneca West  'B'                               1:46.55   2 
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:47.53   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.06   2 
  9 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:50.26   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                1:53.95   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:35.39  
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:36.59  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:47.86  
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       3:51.77  
  5 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:51.92  
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:58.63  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:09.00  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:36.51  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:38.70  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       8:42.43  
  4 West Seneca West  'A'                               9:05.16  
  5 Penfield  'B'                                      10:17.18  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr           6-01.00  
  2 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua            5-08.00  
  3 Aaron Jenks               11 Fairport               5-06.00  
  4 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-04.00  
  5 Trevor Shuryn             10 Fairport               5-02.00  
  6 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo               J5-02.00  
  7 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  7 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  7 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield               5-00.00  
  7 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  7 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo                5-00.00  
 12 Brady Grow                12 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 12 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport               4-09.00  
 12 Andrew Wong               10 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              14-00.00  
  2 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr          12-00.00  
  3 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          11-06.00  
  4 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield              10-00.00  
  5 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield               9-03.00  
  5 Liam Gibson               12 West Seneca            9-03.00  
  7 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  7 Brennan Murray            10 Penfield               8-06.00  
  9 Dae-jean Dadzie           10 West Seneca            7-09.00  
  9 Jakob O'May               11 Palmyra-Mace           7-09.00  
  9 Brandon Healy             12 East Rochest           7-09.00  
  9 Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr           7-09.00  
  9 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport               7-09.00  
 14 Drew Miller                9 Penfield               7-00.00  
 14 Derian Stenglein          10 East Rochest           7-00.00  
 -- Jack Ciranni               9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              22-00.00  
  2 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          18-08.25  
  3 Connor Avery              12 West Seneca           18-04.00  
  4 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield              17-07.00  
  5 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield              17-06.00  
  5 Michael Wolford           11 Lanchaster            17-06.00  
  7 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr          16-10.25  
  8 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              16-10.00  
  9 Luke Stefan                9 East Rochest          16-06.50  
 10 Max Sereno                11 Victor Centr          16-04.00  
 11 Iain Stave                11 Canandaigua           15-11.00  
 12 Chris Allen               11 Penfield              15-10.25  
 13 Trevor Shuryn             10 Fairport              15-00.50  
 13 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest          15-00.50  
 15 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr          14-07.00  
 16 Devin Gross               10 East Rochest          13-09.00  
 17 Ben McMath                12 Canandaigua           12-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              40-05.50  
  2 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport              36-05.00  
  3 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo               35-00.00  
  4 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace          30-09.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Surdej                11 Lanchaster            57-00.50  
  2 Andy Pietrantoni          11 Lanchaster            52-05.50  
  3 Michael Wolford           11 Lanchaster            46-02.00  
  4 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               40-06.25  
  5 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace          40-04.00  
  6 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          40-02.50  
  7 Nicholas Cooper           11 West Seneca           38-01.25  
  8 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              34-07.75  
  9 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           34-07.50  
 10 John Cantafio             11 West Seneca           34-06.50  
 11 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              33-09.75  
 12 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr          33-02.75  
 13 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              32-10.50  
 14 John Bourcy               10 Penfield              31-10.50  
 15 Spencer Abbott            11 Penfield              30-06.25  
 16 Ben Wildman               10 Penfield              29-05.00  
 17 Andy Frank                11 Penfield              29-04.75  
 18 Joe Abreu                 11 Victor Centr          29-04.25  
 19 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              28-00.50  
 20 Cameron Chambers          11 East Rochest          27-10.00  
 21 Michael Michatek           9 Penfield              26-00.00  
 22 Lukas Zalewski             9 East Rochest          25-04.00  
 22 Griffin Hedworth          12 Canandaigua           25-04.00  
 24 Austin Barr                9 Palmyra-Mace          22-03.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andy Pietrantoni          11 Lanchaster            58-07.00  
  2 Jon Surdej                11 Lanchaster            52-08.50  
  3 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           46-03.00  
  4 Nicholas Cooper           11 West Seneca           40-03.50  
  5 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              38-00.00  
  6 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              36-09.00  
  7 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace          36-08.00  
  8 John Cantafio             11 West Seneca           35-02.00  
  9 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              33-02.00  
 10 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          32-11.00  
 11 Zack Scammell             10 Canandaigua           31-09.00  
 12 Spencer Abbott            11 Penfield              31-04.00  
 13 Griffin Hedworth          12 Canandaigua           29-11.00  
 14 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               29-09.00  
 15 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              24-01.00  
 16 Michael Michatek           9 Penfield              23-02.00  
 17 Austin Barr                9 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Morrow               11 Fairport                  7.38   1 
  2 Nicholas Belaskas         11 Fairport                  7.59   1 
  3 Kenny Tran                 9 Fairport                  7.59   1 
  4 Izaiah Cheek              12 Fairport                  7.60   1 
  5 Samuel Chiccino           10 East Rochest              7.69   2 
  6 Casey Swiatek              9 West Seneca               7.86   1 
  7 Camden Miller              9 Palmyra-Mace              7.90   1 
  8 Matt Buchovecky           11 Victor Centr              7.93   2 
  9 Jalen Patterson            9 East Rochest              7.99   1 
 10 Tanner Strickland         11 Victor Centr              8.14   1 
 11 Hayden Payne               9 Victor Centr              8.31   2 
 12 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz     9 Palmyra-Mace              8.45   3 
 13 Austyn Kelly               9 Penfield                  8.53   2 
 14 Parth Patel               12 Victor Centr              8.60   3 
 15 Gabe Vanni                10 Victor Centr              8.71   2 
 16 Brody Lockwood             9 East Rochest              8.87   3 
 17 Wil'shawn Johnson         11 Victor Centr             10.74   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Izaiah Cheek              12 Fairport                 42.35   1 
  2 Nicholas Belaskas         11 Fairport                 42.43   1 
  3 Jacob Baudo                9 West Seneca              44.02   2 
  4 Kenny Tran                 9 Fairport                 44.07   1 
  5 Hayden Payne               9 Victor Centr             44.77   2 
  6 Anthony Borzillieri       10 West Seneca              44.81   1 
  7 Nick Patrick               9 Fairport                 45.07   2 
  8 Matt Buchovecky           11 Victor Centr             45.26   2 
  9 Camden Miller              9 Palmyra-Mace             45.33   3 
 10 Cadin Hickey              10 Fairport                 45.68   2 
 11 Austyn Kelly               9 Penfield                 48.35   3 
 12 Parth Patel               12 Victor Centr             48.45   3 
 13 Connor Mapes               9 East Rochest             48.62   3 
 14 Gabe Vanni                10 Victor Centr             49.42   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Pokriki            11 West Seneca            1:42.71  
  2 Jack Podanoffsky           9 Penfield               1:47.45  
  3 Jacob Marrer               9 Penfield               1:49.07  
  4 Gabe Cragg-Hoer            9 Victor Centr           1:53.06  
  5 Tyler Yonker              10 Penfield               1:53.28  
  6 Ben Murty                 10 Penfield               1:56.35  
  7 Nathan Dzielinski          9 West Seneca            1:57.59  
  8 Andrew Weltman             9 East Rochest           1:58.99  
  9 Michael Valladares         9 Penfield               2:04.07  
 10 Daniel Bishop              9 Penfield               2:04.13  
 11 Christian Egger            9 Penfield               2:10.87  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Lutzer           12 Fairport               3:02.69  
  2 Jayson Le                 10 Fairport               3:07.97  
  3 Jordan Ortman             10 West Seneca            3:12.72  
  4 Jack Salzman               9 Fairport               3:14.54  
  5 Aidan O'Connor            10 Fairport               3:15.64  
  6 Jack Podanoffsky           9 Penfield               3:16.66  
  7 Tyler Yonker              10 Penfield               3:17.05  
  8 Jacob Marrer               9 Penfield               3:17.72  
  9 Ben Murty                 10 Penfield               3:31.02  
 10 Michael Valladares         9 Penfield               3:36.50  
 11 Daniel Bishop              9 Penfield               3:39.80  
 12 Christian Egger            9 Penfield               3:49.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Fogarty              9 West Seneca            5:30.06  
  2 Nathan Connors             9 Victor Centr           5:42.66  
  3 Kevin Hufziger            10 Penfield               5:54.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Gelinas            9 West Seneca           11:57.52  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz     9 Palmyra-Mace             11.39  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jalen Patterson            9 East Rochest                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Cycon                9 West Seneca           16-07.00  
  2 Erik Morrow               11 Fairport              15-03.00  
  3 Samuel Chiccino           10 East Rochest          14-03.00  
  3 Tanner Strickland         11 Victor Centr          14-03.00  
  5 Gabe Cragg-Hoer            9 Victor Centr          14-00.00  
  6 Cadin Hickey              10 Fairport              13-03.25  
  7 Nick Patrick               9 Fairport              12-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Swiatek              9 West Seneca           31-11.00  
  2 James Cycon                9 West Seneca           31-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kreg Abbott                9 Penfield              29-00.25  
  2 Joseph Hauser             10 West Seneca           27-07.50  
  3 Wil'shawn Johnson         11 Victor Centr          26-05.50  
  4 Brody Lockwood             9 East Rochest          24-09.75  
  5 Nick Shoots               10 Palmyra-Mace          17-04.50  
  6 Beau Fillion               9 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Barrow             12 West Seneca           32-07.00  
  2 Kreg Abbott                9 Penfield              27-07.00  
  3 Nick Shoots               10 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.50  
  4 Beau Fillion               9 Palmyra-Mace          14-02.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holden Janto               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.20  
  2 Zackary Bullock            7 Palmyra-Mace              9.61  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holden Janto               8 Palmyra-Mace             53.30  
  2 Zeph Howie                 7 Palmyra-Mace             58.04  
  3 Zackary Bullock            7 Palmyra-Mace             58.23  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Crane                 8 Palmyra-Mace           1:48.53  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Crane                 8 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.32  
  2 Landon Dean                7 Palmyra-Mace           4:08.86  
  3 Zeph Howie                 7 Palmyra-Mace           4:10.77