Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2017 01:51 AM
                        RWTL - East Region - 12/15/2017                        
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Samantha          12 Fairport                  7.80   1 
  2 Bargy, Emily              12 Wayne Centra              7.83   1 
  3 Paul, Emily               11 Red Creek                 7.85   1 
  4 Gravino, Jenna            12 Palmyra-Mace              7.87   2 
  5 Morrison-Jones, Toniqua   12 Greece Athen              7.87   1 
  6 Hicks, Lillian             9 Fairport                  7.89   2 
  7 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra              8.01   2 
  8 Damico, Olivia            10 Victor Centr              8.06   1 
  9 Hughes, Dinya             10 Canandaigua               8.06   3 
 10 Hurtado, Andrea            8 Williamson C              8.07   3 
 11 Vahl, Tori                10 Webster Thom              8.07   2 
 12 Rizzo, Dori               11 Mercy                     8.08   2 
 13 Coleman, Aaliyah          10 Waterloo                  8.08   1 
 14 Reed, Chivonna            11 Fairport                  8.09   2 
 15 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes                  8.10   3 
 16 Newbauer, Vanessa         11 Wayne Centra              8.13   5 
 17 Mills, Breannah           11 Clyde-Savann              8.17   5 
 18 Burr, Cianna               8 Sodus Centra              8.18   3 
 19 Jones, Alandra             9 Midlakes                  8.18   4 
 20 Urban, Sarah              11 Victor Centr              8.23   5 
 21 Boulter, Paige            10 Webster Thom              8.26   3 
 22 Reid, Catherine           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.28   5 
 23 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr              8.29   9 
 24 Porter, Isabelle          11 Red Jacket                8.29   5 
 25 Shangraw, Haley           11 Waterloo                  8.30   3 
 25 Robbins, Emma              9 Newark                    8.30   4 
 27 Powers, Maise             11 Clyde-Savann              8.31  15 
 28 Zimmer, Alicia            12 Webster Thom              8.33   3 
 29 Reid, Mekaia              10 Webster Thom              8.34   4 
 30 Engster, Nicole           10 Mynderse Aca              8.34   6 
 31 Melendez, Gaby            11 Victor Centr              8.34   5 
 32 Gross, Carly               9 Wayne Centra              8.36   4 
 33 Kilgore, Jessmya          11 Mercy                     8.37   6 
 34 Lynch, Madison            11 Mynderse Aca              8.40   6 
 35 Groom, Charlotte          11 Lyons                     8.40   4 
 36 Black, Nia                10 Wayne Centra              8.41   4 
 37 Hardy, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.42   4 
 38 Blakesley, LaRen          10 Canandaigua               8.43   3 
 39 Pendergast, Ava           10 Midlakes                  8.44   6 
 40 Buddendeck, Audrey        10 Webster Thom              8.45   4 
 41 Corbett, Hailey           12 Waterloo                  8.45   1 
 42 Allen, Savannah           11 Fairport                  8.46   1 
 43 McConnell, Shae           10 Mynderse Aca              8.51  11 
 44 Black, Cynthia             9 Sodus Centra              8.53   5 
 45 Dugan, Aryanna             9 Mynderse Aca              8.55  15 
 46 Dertinger, Mary            9 Victor Centr              8.56  10 
 47 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C              8.58   5 
 48 Mills, Brittany            9 Clyde-Savann              8.58   7 
 49 St. Fleur, Marlene        10 Sodus Centra              8.63   6 
 50 Lynch, Erin               12 Greece Athen              8.63  15 
 51 DeMarco, Jackie            9 Marion                    8.63  12 
 52 Voss, Maria               12 Palmyra-Mace              8.64   6 
 53 Fiore, Jasmine            11 Midlakes                  8.65  14 
 54 Rook, Sydney              10 Mynderse Aca              8.69  10 
 55 Pierce, Jewlie            10 Mynderse Aca              8.71  11 
 56 Sartori, Gabriella        10 Mercy                     8.72   6 
 57 Janto, Macie              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.73   7 
 58 Cole, Stephanie           12 Red Creek                 8.77   7 
 59 McMurray, Laela           10 Canandaigua               8.77   9 
 60 Newkirk, Meaghan          12 Mynderse Aca              8.80  10 
 61 Kaplun, Ashley             9 Clyde-Savann              8.81   8 
 62 Meath, Alaina              9 Midlakes                  8.81   7 
 63 Urzetta, Riley            10 Victor Centr              8.82   8 
 64 Shaffer, Caitlin          11 Lyons                     8.86   8 
 65 Ferber, Gina               9 Midlakes                  8.89   7 
 66 Handy, Ainsley            10 Fairport                  8.90   7 
 67 Merkley, Samantha         11 Waterloo                  8.95   8 
 68 Scorsone, Moriah           9 Canandaigua               8.99   9 
 69 Ferguson, Emily           10 Waterloo                  9.02   7 
 70 St Louis, Savanna         10 Greece Athen              9.03   8 
 71 Anderson, Gillian         11 Mercy                     9.09  10 
 72 Faucher, Jena             10 East Rochest              9.10   9 
 73 Sierra Martinez, Daniela   9 Sodus Centra              9.11  10 
 74 Reale, Adeline            12 Lyons                     9.11   9 
 75 Miracle, Emily            11 Waterloo                  9.14  12 
 76 Connolly, Lauren          11 Mercy                     9.14  10 
 77 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes                  9.15  10 
 78 Petrino, Sienna           11 Wayne Centra              9.19  11 
 79 Fitzpatrick, Julia         9 Canandaigua               9.20   9 
 80 Daunce, Sarah              9 Midlakes                  9.27  11 
 81 Broker, Amanda            10 East Rochest              9.31  11 
 82 Jones, Kaz                11 South Seneca              9.37  11 
 83 Johnstone, Michaela       12 Wayne Centra              9.41   8 
 84 O'Brien, Oona             10 Canandaigua               9.43   9 
 85 Pierce, Jessica           10 Mynderse Aca              9.47  11 
 86 Kio, Tanglean             10 South Seneca              9.47  11 
 87 Bushart, Kelsie           10 Newark                    9.48  12 
 88 Kurmis, Marisa            12 Greece Athen              9.51  15 
 89 Herman, Madison           10 Canandaigua               9.53  13 
 90 Riveria, Yaz              10 South Seneca              9.54  10 
 91 Marble, Audriannah         9 Mynderse Aca              9.62  15 
 92 Erskine, Alexandra        12 Romulus                   9.68  14 
 93 Pozos, Yolanda             9 Sodus Centra              9.74  12 
 94 Jones, Kiersten           11 Waterloo                  9.75  12 
 95 Austin, Shaylin           10 South Seneca              9.77  12 
 96 Yancey, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca              9.85  13 
 97 Perri, Kenneday           11 Midlakes                  9.86  14 
 98 Bentz, Lauren              9 Mynderse Aca              9.87  14 
 99 Demarco, Cami             10 South Seneca             10.10  12 
100 Trivedi, Mansi             9 Mynderse Aca             10.12  15 
101 Bennett, McKenzie         12 Romulus                  10.16  13 
102 DeMitry, Brianna          12 Newark                   10.33  13 
103 Dexter, Diamonasia        11 Waterloo                 10.81  14 
104 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       11 Wayne Centra             10.83  13 
105 Hensen, Amelia             9 Newark                   10.91  13 
106 Charette, Jasmine          9 South Seneca             10.96  13 
 -- Morgan, Jaelyn            12 Marion                      DQ   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra             43.86   1 
  2 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      12 Fairport                 44.86   1 
  3 Runkle, Aubrey             9 Wayne Centra             45.29   1 
  4 Chelini, Sophia           10 Wayne Centra             45.58   1 
  5 Gravino, Jenna            12 Palmyra-Mace             46.04   3 
  6 Williams, Kelly           12 Marion                   46.26   2 
  7 Rizzo, Dori               11 Mercy                    46.30   2 
  8 Urban, Sarah              11 Victor Centr             46.49   3 
  9 Johnson, Aionna            9 Palmyra-Mace             46.95   5 
 10 Morrison-Jones, Toniqua   12 Greece Athen             47.05  12 
 11 Zimmer, Alicia            12 Webster Thom             47.24   1 
 12 Paul, Emily               11 Red Creek                48.01   2 
 13 Hurtado, Andrea            8 Williamson C             48.28   1 
 14 Dawson, Sam               10 South Seneca             48.47   6 
 15 Shangraw, Haley           11 Waterloo                 48.61   3 
 16 Reid, Mekaia              10 Webster Thom             48.66   2 
 17 Gross, Carly               9 Wayne Centra             48.79   6 
 18 Rowe, Cameron             11 Fairport                 49.44   4 
 19 Melendez, Gaby            11 Victor Centr             49.54   4 
 20 Brezinski, Araya          10 Red Creek                49.66   2 
 21 Costello, Anna             9 Mercy                    50.17   3 
 22 Tidball, Victoria         12 Mynderse Aca             50.18   5 
 23 Powers, Maise             11 Clyde-Savann             50.24  14 
 24 Stone, Anna                9 Mercy                    50.47   4 
 25 McNeil, Emily             12 Canandaigua              50.61   2 
 26 Dertinger, Mary            9 Victor Centr             50.63   9 
 27 Turner, Milla             12 Waterloo                 50.68   3 
 28 Voss, Maria               12 Palmyra-Mace             50.71   4 
 29 Sumarsono, Elyse          10 Victor Centr             50.74   6 
 30 Janto, Macie              10 Palmyra-Mace             51.06   8 
 31 McConnell, Shae           10 Mynderse Aca             51.06   7 
 32 Dyrseth, Ida              12 Wayne Centra             51.09  15 
 33 Tidball, Charlotte        10 Mynderse Aca             51.40   6 
 34 McLamore, Tyara           12 Greece Athen             51.60  13 
 35 Peets, Marissa            11 Williamson C             51.81   4 
 36 Brown, Joanna             12 Red Creek                51.81   8 
 37 Urzetta, Riley            10 Victor Centr             52.07   7 
 38 Andreucci, Erin           10 Mercy                    52.28   3 
 39 Sartori, Gabriella        10 Mercy                    52.42   6 
 40 Allen, Megan               9 Mercy                    52.85   5 
 41 Carbajal, Samantha        11 Sodus Centra             52.89  12 
 42 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes                 53.07  13 
 43 Tenny, Jasmine            10 Palmyra-Mace             53.08  11 
 44 Ellis, Cassandra           9 Midlakes                 53.33  15 
 45 Crosby, Maria             11 Mercy                    53.73   4 
 46 Gunther, Anna              9 Mercy                    54.10   9 
 47 Groom, Charlotte          11 Lyons                    54.21   7 
 48 McEwen, Katherine         10 Palmyra-Mace             54.66  10 
 49 Sierra Martinez, Daniela   9 Sodus Centra             54.93  15 
 50 Hullings, Gracie          12 Marcus Whitm             54.96   9 
 51 Kuehnert, Tamsyn          10 Red Jacket               55.63   7 
 52 Mahoney, Rachel           10 Mynderse Aca             56.39  14 
 53 Denny, Carson              9 Red Creek                56.73   8 
 54 DeCracker, Hannah         11 Lyons                    56.95  10 
 55 Anderson, Gillian         11 Mercy                    57.27   8 
 56 Zappia, Giulia             9 Mercy                    57.43   8 
 57 Shippers, Breanne          9 Midlakes                 57.61  13 
 58 St. Fleur, Marlene        10 Sodus Centra             57.73  10 
 59 Shaffer, Caitlin          11 Lyons                    57.97   8 
 60 Liberati, Madisyn         10 Red Jacket               58.06  10 
 61 Bennett, Miranda           9 Sodus Centra             58.20  13 
 62 St. Cyr, Olivia           10 Marion                   58.27  12 
 63 Miller, Lauren            12 Palmyra-Mace             59.20  10 
 64 Jansen, Gabby             11 Midlakes               1:00.41  12 
 65 Kurmis, Marisa            12 Greece Athen           1:01.53  14 
 66 Perri, Kenneday           11 Midlakes               1:01.92  14 
 67 Lalone, Cordelia          11 Newark                 1:02.21  11 
 68 Pozos, Yolanda             9 Sodus Centra           1:02.46  12 
 69 Hagos, Beth                9 Mercy                  1:02.88   9 
 70 Anderson, Natalia          8 South Seneca           1:03.00   6 
 71 Coates, Rachel            11 Red Jacket             1:03.26  11 
 72 Shoemaker, Nita            9 Midlakes               1:03.75  13 
 73 Amos, Breonna              9 Red Jacket             1:05.88  10 
 74 Partee, Emily             10 Mynderse Aca           1:08.66  15 
 75 Yancey, Olivia            10 Mynderse Aca           1:12.27  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lind, Paige               10 Victor Centr           1:46.70   1 
  2 Brennan, Haley            11 Webster Thom           1:47.09   1 
  3 Wade, Julia               12 Mercy                  1:49.47   1 
  4 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm           1:52.00   2 
  5 Bogdon, Kitty             11 Mercy                  1:52.07   1 
  6 Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.17   1 
  7 Schojan, Caitlin           9 Wayne Centra           1:52.18   2 
  8 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra           1:52.23   1 
  9 Elliott, Payton           12 Victor Centr           1:53.50   2 
 10 Sullivan, Mallory          9 Mercy                  1:54.20   1 
 11 Fish, Emily               12 Fairport               1:54.88   1 
 12 Dyrseth, Ida              12 Wayne Centra           1:56.89   2 
 13 Williams, Karoline        11 Marion                 1:56.94   3 
 14 McNamara, Darby           11 Gananda                1:57.18   4 
 15 Taylor, Alaina             9 Marion                 1:57.88   3 
 16 Peake, Hannah             12 Mynderse Aca           1:58.54   4 
 17 Johnstone, Sara           11 Wayne Centra           1:59.12   1 
 18 Goebel, Kristen           12 Victor Centr           1:59.29   4 
 19 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      12 Red Jacket             1:59.76   3 
 20 Marino, Claire            11 Victor Centr           1:59.78   4 
 21 Rath, Emma                10 Clyde-Savann           2:00.29   5 
 22 Mestan, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           2:00.88   5 
 23 Brezinski, Araya          10 Red Creek              2:00.97   1 
 24 Sumarsono, Elyse          10 Victor Centr           2:01.04   2 
 25 McNeil, Emily             12 Canandaigua            2:01.51   3 
 26 Secor, Julia              11 Clyde-Savann           2:01.64   3 
 27 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Williamson C           2:02.15   2 
 28 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitm           2:02.48   3 
 29 Mills, Breannah           11 Clyde-Savann           2:02.80   2 
 30 Brown, Joanna             12 Red Creek              2:02.86   3 
 31 Ellis, Cassandra           9 Midlakes               2:03.08   5 
 32 Hill, Rachel              11 Webster Thom           2:03.45   2 
 32 Miller, Victoria          12 Wayne Centra           2:03.45   2 
 34 Ferris, Kelly              9 Mercy                  2:03.71   3 
 35 Watts, Nicole             11 Midlakes               2:05.66   3 
 36 Insalaco, Ripley          11 East Rochest           2:06.05   3 
 37 Morrell, Chloe            10 Mynderse Aca           2:06.82   5 
 38 Boerman, Kristin           9 Marion                 2:07.77   4 
 39 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitm           2:08.59   2 
 40 Chadwick, Jada            12 Newark                 2:08.96   3 
 41 Bezzek, Adrianna           9 Midlakes               2:09.29   4 
 42 Howell, Annie             12 Newark                 2:09.68   4 
 43 Cole, Stephanie           12 Red Creek              2:12.43   4 
 44 Evans, Tyler              10 Red Creek              2:12.85   4 
 45 Reiley, Lily               9 Red Jacket             2:18.12   5 
 46 Kuehnert, Tamsyn          10 Red Jacket             2:18.89   5 
 47 Liberati, Madisyn         10 Red Jacket             2:21.73   4 
 48 Mayville, Kirsten          9 Red Creek              2:23.47   4 
 49 Williams, Kayla           10 Newark                 2:24.45   5 
 50 Goldthwait, Dainaira       9 Red Creek              2:26.58   4 
 51 Williams, Amanda          12 Newark                 2:28.47   5 
 52 Lalone, Cordelia          11 Newark                 2:31.10   5 
 53 Coates, Rachel            11 Red Jacket             2:31.32   5 
 54 Amos, Breonna              9 Red Jacket             2:39.04   5 
 55 Bushart, Kelsie           10 Newark                 2:42.55   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ziskind, Elena            10 Webster Thom           3:18.87   1 
  2 Brady, Morgan             12 Fairport               3:23.54   1 
  3 Gilbert, Olivia           10 Wayne Centra           3:23.74   1 
  4 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm           3:32.88   1 
  5 Huff, Audrey              10 Mercy                  3:33.04   1 
  6 Gullo, Stella             10 Canandaigua            3:34.06   1 
  7 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      8 Palmyra-Mace           3:34.91   2 
  8 Reber, Reilly             10 Canandaigua            3:35.74   1 
  9 Refermat, Reilly           9 Mercy                  3:41.14   1 
 10 Schojan, Caitlin           9 Wayne Centra           3:42.28   3 
 11 Desain, Makenzie          12 Palmyra-Mace           3:42.74   2 
 12 Kloiber, Ilsa              9 Victor Centr           3:43.29   2 
 13 Laemlein, Jamie            9 Mercy                  3:45.52   2 
 14 Taylor, Alaina             9 Marion                 3:47.02   2 
 15 McNamara, Darby           11 Gananda                3:47.17   1 
 16 Hill, Rachel              11 Webster Thom           3:47.61   2 
 17 Peake, Hannah             12 Mynderse Aca           3:47.88   1 
 18 Johnstone, Sara           11 Wayne Centra           3:47.91   2 
 19 Watts, Nicole             11 Midlakes               3:48.23   2 
 20 Smith, Lauren             11 Newark                 3:49.07   2 
 21 Laemlein, Kelly            9 Mercy                  3:49.49   2 
 22 Jones, Leah                9 Mercy                  3:49.81   2 
 23 Kier, Summer              10 East Rochest           3:49.96   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Marion                 3:50.73   1 
 25 Rath, Emma                10 Clyde-Savann           3:50.85   3 
 26 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitm           3:51.68   2 
 27 Griffith, Sarah           11 East Rochest           3:52.83   2 
 28 Van Duyne, Hope           11 Sodus Centra           3:59.00   3 
 29 Hager, Aurora             11 Palmyra-Mace           4:11.64   3 
 30 Clingerman, Payton        12 Waterloo               4:13.28   3 
 31 Evans, Tyler              10 Red Creek              4:13.34   3 
 32 Howell, Annie             12 Newark                 4:18.96   3 
 33 Williams, Kayla           10 Newark                 4:32.75   3 
 34 Goldthwait, Dainaira       9 Red Creek              4:39.26   3 
 35 Williams, Amanda          12 Newark                 4:40.12   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor, Shannon            9 Mercy                  5:02.20   1 
  2 Sargeant, Sinead          12 Fairport               5:06.94   1 
  3 Ashton, Heather            9 Webster Thom           5:16.08   1 
  4 Delamarter, Katrina       12 Canandaigua            5:17.75   1 
  5 Page, Courtney            12 Waterloo               5:19.15   1 
  6 Page, Bryn                 9 Waterloo               5:21.46   1 
  7 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     12 Fairport               5:34.02   1 
  8 Durant, Olivia            12 Fairport               5:38.12   1 
  9 Grunwaldt, Maizie         11 Webster Thom           5:47.92   1 
 10 Hilkert, Kaitlyn          10 Mynderse Aca           5:48.49   1 
 11 Trevor, Meaghan           11 Mercy                  5:50.55   1 
 12 Cronberger, McKenna       10 Waterloo               5:52.01   1 
 13 Mattle, Joan              12 Wayne Centra           5:57.97   2 
 14 Wertz, Marlayna           10 Marion                 5:58.97   1 
 15 Marciano, Rebecca         12 Victor Centr           5:59.37   1 
 16 Van Duyne, Hope           11 Sodus Centra           6:00.04   2 
 17 Thorp, Rebekah            12 Palmyra-Mace           6:05.35   1 
 18 Harwood, Emma             11 Palmyra-Mace           6:05.64   1 
 19 Heltz, Allison            11 Victor Centr           6:08.55   1 
 20 Boesel, Grace              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:13.27   2 
 21 Cline, Amanda             12 Marcus Whitm           6:19.48   2 
 22 Garritano, Nicole         12 Newark                 6:19.78   1 
 23 Marchionda, Angela        12 Marion                 6:27.34   2 
 24 Sharkey, Sarai            12 Red Creek              6:34.89   2 
 25 Wehrle, Camden             9 Mynderse Aca           6:40.74   2 
 26 Anderson, Natalia          8 South Seneca           6:44.12   2 
 27 Catholdi, Caitlin         12 Waterloo               7:01.91   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cobos, Katie              11 Canandaigua           11:03.58   1 
  2 Kowalski, Lia             10 Webster Thom          11:07.84   1 
  3 Prosperi, Jenna           10 Fairport              11:26.30   1 
  4 Corey, Riley              11 Waterloo              11:36.42   1 
  5 Suiter, Jessica            9 Fairport              11:38.33   1 
  6 Spagnola, Julia           11 Mercy                 11:39.52   1 
  7 Carbajal, Samantha        11 Sodus Centra          11:42.35   1 
  8 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo              11:43.57   1 
  9 Witt, Laura               10 Webster Thom          11:58.07   1 
 10 Abrams, Elizabeth         12 Palmyra-Mace          12:01.62   2 
 11 Brown, Elisabeth          11 Webster Thom          12:02.68   2 
 12 Ciurca, Sara              11 Mercy                 12:06.89   1 
 13 Peterson, Katherine        9 Webster Thom          12:18.22   1 
 14 Kloiber, Ilsa              9 Victor Centr          12:19.93   1 
 15 Buckingham, Mercedes       8 Palmyra-Mace          12:33.54   1 
 16 Fetter, Anna               9 Mercy                 12:34.47   1 
 17 Adams, Aaliyah            10 Mynderse Aca          12:50.63   2 
 18 Mattle, Joan              12 Wayne Centra          12:51.56   2 
 19 Mayou, Rachael            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:56.88   2 
 20 Kean, Sammie              12 Red Jacket            13:00.91   2 
 21 Welch, Emily              10 Mynderse Aca          13:06.39   2 
 22 Burggraaff, Brieanna       9 Williamson C          13:27.34   2 
 23 Wehrle, Camden             9 Mynderse Aca          13:56.99   2 
 24 Jankowski, Mara           12 Midlakes              17:24.86   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Destiny        11 Greece Athen              8.83   1 
  2 Konstantinou, Sophia       9 Williamson C              9.70   1 
  3 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      12 Red Jacket                9.75   1 
  4 Williams, Kelly           12 Marion                    9.77   2 
  5 Gallagher, Julia          12 Canandaigua               9.77   1 
  6 Runkle, Aubrey             9 Wayne Centra              9.93   1 
  7 Kolaczyk, Kiara           12 Victor Centr             10.03   3 
  8 Brown, Jordyn             11 Canandaigua              10.13   1 
  9 Hubbard, Julia            11 South Seneca             10.22   2 
 10 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra             10.36   3 
 11 Wade, Julia               12 Mercy                    10.44   2 
 12 Mahoney, Rachel           10 Mynderse Aca             10.44   3 
 13 Turner, Milla             12 Waterloo                 10.46   2 
 14 Muhammad, Ashanti         11 Mercy                    10.59   2 
 15 Hicks, Lillian             9 Fairport                 10.60   6 
 16 Rowe, Cameron             11 Fairport                 10.60   1 
 17 Napodano, Noelle          10 Mercy                    10.61   2 
 18 Lynch, Erin               12 Greece Athen             10.68   5 
 19 Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark                   10.69   3 
 20 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr             10.72   3 
 21 McLamore, Tyara           12 Greece Athen             10.80   6 
 22 Cronmiller, Zoe            9 Mercy                    10.82   3 
 23 Andreucci, Erin           10 Mercy                    10.86   2 
 24 St Louis, Savanna         10 Greece Athen             10.86   3 
 25 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra             10.87   2 
 26 Rook, Sydney              10 Mynderse Aca             10.89   5 
 27 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr             10.99   4 
 28 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C             11.02   4 
 29 Laemlein, Kelly            9 Mercy                    11.11   4 
 30 Allen, Savannah           11 Fairport                 11.24   1 
 31 Lana, Megan                9 Mercy                    11.48   4 
 32 Mestan, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca             11.49   6 
 33 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C             11.63   4 
 34 Dugan, Aryanna             9 Mynderse Aca             11.66   6 
 35 Kinslow, Madison           9 Palmyra-Mace             12.06   5 
 36 Greenberg, Hayle           9 Mynderse Aca             12.10   6 
 37 Refermat, Reilly           9 Mercy                    12.17   5 
 38 Meyer, Jessica            10 Waterloo                 12.19   5 
 39 Marble, Audriannah         9 Mynderse Aca             12.19   4 
 40 Bentz, Lauren              9 Mynderse Aca             12.27   4 
 41 Cline, Amanda             12 Marcus Whitm             12.52   4 
 42 Bennett, Miranda           9 Sodus Centra             13.62   6 
 43 Partee, Emily             10 Mynderse Aca             13.73   5 
 -- Schofield, Julia          10 Mercy                       FS   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                       1:52.93   1 
     1) Ritter, Samantha 12             2) Myers, Claire 12               
     3) Atkins-Lewis, Taylor 12         4) Hicks, Lillian 9               
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:56.76   1 
     1) Damico, Olivia 10               2) Urban, Sarah 11                
     3) Kitterman, Grace 10             4) Elliott, Payton 12             
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.08   1 
     1) Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna 12        2) Sargeant, Sinead 12            
     3) Durant, Olivia 12               4) Fish, Emily 12                 
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:59.09   1 
     1) Chelini, Sophia 10              2) Gorsky, Shanna 10              
     3) Hamel, Katie 11                 4) Bargy, Emily 12                
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          2:00.84   2 
     1) Sullivan, Mallory 9             2) Rizzo, Dori 11                 
     3) Ikpot, Ima 12                   4) Muhammad, Ashanti 11           
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:04.24   4 
     1) Kaplun, Ashley 9                2) Powers, Maise 11               
     3) Secor, Julia 11                 4) Rath, Emma 10                  
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:04.32   2 
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:04.53   1 
     1) Zimmer, Alicia 12               2) Vahl, Tori 10                  
     3) Hardy, Morgan 10                4) Boulter, Paige 10              
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:05.79   3 
     1) McNeil, Emily 12                2) Brown, Jordyn 11               
     3) Rizzo, Marjorie 11              4) Hughes, Dinya 10               
 10 Mercy  'B'                                          2:06.07   2 
     1) Egues, Jalisa 9                 2) Brown, Madison 9               
     3) Crosby, Maria 11                4) Kilgore, Jessmya 11            
 11 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:06.40   3 
     1) Gross, Carly 9                  2) Blunden, Cora 10               
     3) Black, Nia 10                   4) Newbauer, Vanessa 11           
 12 Newark  'A'                                         2:07.07   5 
     1) Robbins, Emma 9                 2) Smith, Libby 12                
     3) Crawford, Kailyn 11             4) Chadwick, Jada 12              
 13 Mercy  'C'                                          2:07.64   4 
     1) Stone, Anna 9                   2) Napodano, Noelle 10            
     3) Connolly, Lauren 11             4) Costello, Anna 9               
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:10.02   3 
     1) Johnson, Aionna 9               2) Tenny, Jasmine 10              
     3) Vitale, Kaitlyn 10              4) Desain, Makenzie 12            
 15 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:10.13   5 
     1) Butler, Savannah 12             2) Riveria, Yaz 10                
     3) Hubbard, Julia 11               4) Dawson, Sam 10                 
 16 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:10.82   4 
     1) Burr, Cianna 8                  2) Bennett, Drianni 12            
     3) St. Fleur, Marlene 10           4) Black, Cynthia 9               
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:10.83   3 
     1) McEwen, Katherine 10            2) Halsey, Cydney 12              
     3) Janto, Macie 10                 4) Voss, Maria 12                 
 18 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:11.15   4 
     1) Liberati, Madisyn 10            2) Fee, Madalenn 8                
     3) Porter, Isabelle 11             4) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 12        
 19 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:11.69   2 
 20 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:12.15   3 
     1) Weaver, Heather 9               2) Lloyd, Leah 9                  
     3) Miller, Lauren 12               4) Gravino, Jenna 12              
 21 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:12.16   3 
     1) Reid, Catherine 11              2) Dicker, Katelan 10             
     3) Kinslow, Madison 9              4) Burger, Katelyn 10             
 22 Lyons  'A'                                          2:12.69   5 
 23 Mercy  'D'                                          2:12.84   5 
     1) Cronmiller, Zoe 9               2) Lana, Megan 9                  
     3) Zappia, Giulia 9                4) Gunther, Anna 9                
 24 Romulus  'A'                                        2:14.04   6 
 25 Mynderse Academy  'C'                               2:29.16   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:20.24   1 
     1) Chelini, Sophia 10              2) Runkle, Aubrey 9               
     3) Hamel, Katie 11                 4) Bonczyk, Kaitlyn 12            
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:30.98   1 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:39.21   1 
     1) Sullivan, Mallory 9             2) Cavatassi, Mia 10              
     3) Bogdon, Kitty 11                4) Palmerini, Brianna 9           
  4 Mercy  'B'                                          4:40.80   1 
     1) Bronk, Hayley 11                2) Andreucci, Erin 10             
     3) Huff, Audrey 10                 4) Schofield, Julia 10            
  5 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:42.24   1 
     1) Brezinski, Araya 10             2) Brown, Joanna 12               
     3) Malueg, Megan 12                4) Paul, Emily 11                 
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:43.13   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:46.24   1 
     1) Konstantinou, Sophia 9          2) Peets, Marissa 11              
     3) Konstantinou, Irini 11          4) Bishop, Brooke 11              
  8 Newark  'A'                                         4:52.52   2 
     1) Smith, Lauren 11                2) Crawford, Kailyn 11            
     3) Garritano, Nicole 12            4) Chadwick, Jada 12              
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:57.56   2 
     1) Shippers, Breanne 9             2) Watts, Nicole 11               
     3) Cahill, Kaia 9                  4) Meath, Alaina 9                
 10 Mercy  'C'                                          4:58.36   2 
     1) Laemlein, Kelly 9               2) Jones, Leah 9                  
     3) Laemlein, Jamie 9               4) Dvonch, Naveena 9              
 11 Mercy  'D'                                          5:08.72   2 
     1) Ferris, Kelly 9                 2) Ferris, Laura 11               
     3) Evanowsky, Kailey 11            4) Cavacos, Sarah 11              
 12 East Rochester  'B'                                 5:19.15   2 
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:33.33   2 
     1) Maslyn, Elizabeth 12            2) Reiley, Lily 9                 
     3) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 10             4) Amos, Breonna 9                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra           5-03.00  
  2 Fernandes, Destiny        11 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
  3 Blunden, Cora             10 Wayne Centra           4-09.00  
  3 Myers, Claire             12 Fairport               4-09.00  
  3 Reed, Chivonna            11 Fairport               4-09.00  
  3 Kinslow, Madison           9 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  3 Roth, Rebecca             12 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
  3 Halsey, Cydney            12 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  3 Muhammad, Ashanti         11 Mercy                  4-09.00  
 10 Wall, Natalie             10 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
 10 Feder, Allison            12 Fairport               4-06.00  
 10 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
 10 Bronk, Hayley             11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
 10 Wertz, Marlayna           10 Marion                 4-06.00  
 15 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C           4-03.00  
 15 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
 15 Dawson, Sam               10 South Seneca           4-03.00  
 15 Elliott, Carly            10 Canandaigua            4-03.00  
 15 Shin, Hannah              12 Fairport               4-03.00  
 15 Pendergast, Ava           10 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 21 Butler, Savannah          12 South Seneca           4-00.00  
 21 Jones, Leah                9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 21 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 21 Hullings, Gracie          12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 21 Cronmiller, Zoe            9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 26 Anderson, Gillian         11 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 27 Ferris, Laura             11 Mercy                  3-06.00  
 -- Brown, Elisabeth          11 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Amon, Lilith               9 Midlakes                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace           8-02.00  
  2 Newbauer, Vanessa         11 Wayne Centra           7-06.00  
  3 Morgan, Jaelyn            12 Marion                 7-00.00  
  3 Damico, Olivia            10 Victor Centr           7-00.00  
  5 Burr, Cianna               8 Sodus Centra           6-03.00  
  5 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
  5 Petrino, Sienna           11 Wayne Centra           6-03.00  
  5 Jones, Kaz                11 South Seneca           6-03.00  
  5 Lind, Paige               10 Victor Centr           6-03.00  
  5 Garver, Erynne            11 Midlakes               6-03.00  
  5 Williams, Karoline        11 Marion                 6-03.00  
 12 Barr, Cassandra           12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 12 Harford, Allie            11 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 12 Fiore, Jasmine            11 Midlakes               5-06.00  
 12 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 -- Griffin, Emily            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Julia         9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Blakesley, LaRen          10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Derleth, Kendra           11 Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Weaver, Heather            9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Peets, Marissa            11 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Burggraaff, Brieanna       9 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Miller, Lauren            12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra          16-05.50  
  2 Myers, Claire             12 Fairport              15-05.50  
  3 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek             14-11.75  
  4 Wirth, Caroline           10 Fairport              14-06.25  
  5 Kolaczyk, Kiara           12 Victor Centr          14-05.75  
  6 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr          14-04.25  
  7 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      8 Palmyra-Mace          14-01.25  
  8 Reid, Catherine           11 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.25  
  8 Palmerini, Brianna         9 Mercy                 14-00.25  
  8 Johnson, Aionna            9 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.25  
 11 Shin, Hannah              12 Fairport              14-00.00  
 12 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C          13-11.50  
 13 Godley, Olivia             9 Waterloo              13-10.00  
 14 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra          13-09.00  
 15 McRobbie, Ciera           12 Waterloo              13-07.50  
 16 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra          13-07.00  
 17 McCarthy, Tyia            11 Williamson C          13-06.75  
 18 Napodano, Noelle          10 Mercy                 13-05.50  
 19 Hughes, Dinya             10 Canandaigua           13-04.00  
 20 Bounds, Jillian           11 Canandaigua           13-02.75  
 21 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes              13-01.50  
 22 Rizzo, Marjorie           11 Canandaigua           12-09.50  
 23 Denny, Carson              9 Red Creek             12-08.50  
 24 Black, Nia                10 Wayne Centra          12-08.00  
 25 McEwen, Katherine         10 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.00  
 25 Mills, Brittany            9 Clyde-Savann          12-07.00  
 27 Higgins, Melanie          11 Lyons                 12-04.75  
 28 Crosby, Maria             11 Mercy                 12-04.25  
 29 Barnhart, Samantha        12 Waterloo              12-04.00  
 30 Hardy, Morgan             10 Webster Thom          12-01.50  
 31 Blunden, Cora             10 Wayne Centra          12-00.25  
 32 DeMarco, Jackie            9 Marion                11-11.50  
 33 Holmes, Kaitlyn           12 Fairport              11-09.75  
 34 Allen, Megan               9 Mercy                 11-09.50  
 35 Meyer, Jessica            10 Waterloo              11-09.00  
 35 O'Brien, Oona             10 Canandaigua           11-09.00  
 37 Kier, Summer              10 East Rochest          11-08.00  
 38 Kaplun, Ashley             9 Clyde-Savann          11-04.25  
 39 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr          11-03.75  
 40 Grasso, Mary              11 Lyons                 11-00.00  
 41 Bickel, Kaysen            11 Canandaigua           10-02.25  
 42 Ferguson, Emily           10 Waterloo              10-02.00  
 43 Merkley, Samantha         11 Waterloo              10-01.50  
 44 Buckingham, Mercedes       8 Palmyra-Mace          10-01.00  
 45 Ash, Rachel               10 East Rochest          10-00.00  
 46 Butler, Savannah          12 South Seneca           9-11.00  
 47 Miracle, Emily            11 Waterloo               9-06.75  
 48 Bovay, Anna                9 Mynderse Aca           8-08.50  
 -- Daunce, Sarah              9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Ikpot, Ima                12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Jones, Alandra             9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Austin, Shaylin           10 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Bargy, Emily              12 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Cavacos, Sarah            11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Black, Cynthia             9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Kirby, Vanessah            9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Tyia            11 Williamson C          33-03.50  
  2 Derleth, Kendra           11 Waterloo              32-05.25  
  3 Wirth, Caroline           10 Fairport              30-11.50  
  4 Vahl, Tori                10 Webster Thom          30-10.25  
  5 Palmerini, Brianna         9 Mercy                 30-09.25  
  6 Hubbard, Julia            11 South Seneca          30-06.25  
  7 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra          30-03.75  
  8 Godley, Olivia             9 Waterloo              29-06.75  
  9 Reber, Reilly             10 Canandaigua           29-05.50  
 10 Barnhart, Samantha        12 Waterloo              29-04.50  
 11 Bishop, Brooke            11 Williamson C          29-02.25  
 12 McRobbie, Ciera           12 Waterloo              29-00.75  
 13 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra          28-09.25  
 14 Bounds, Jillian           11 Canandaigua           28-01.25  
 15 Ferris, Kelly              9 Mercy                 27-11.50  
 16 VanWaes, Cassidy          10 Clyde-Savann          27-05.75  
 17 Higgins, Melanie          11 Lyons                 27-04.75  
 18 Fee, Madalenn              8 Red Jacket            27-03.75  
 19 Rizzo, Marjorie           11 Canandaigua           26-09.75  
 20 Costello, Anna             9 Mercy                 26-08.00  
 21 Wall, Natalie             10 Canandaigua           26-05.00  
 22 Tenny, Jasmine            10 Palmyra-Mace          25-11.50  
 23 Allen, Megan               9 Mercy                 25-09.50  
 24 Handy, Ainsley            10 Fairport              25-08.00  
 25 Elliott, Carly            10 Canandaigua           25-03.00  
 26 Szulgit, Elizabeth        12 Mercy                 23-02.50  
 -- DeCracker, Hannah         11 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Halsey, Cydney            12 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Ikpot, Ima                12 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Porter, Isabelle          11 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 -- Bovay, Anna                9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique            10 Webster Thom          34-09.50  
  2 Bowen, Emma               10 Clyde-Savann          31-09.00  
  3 Dillman, Sydney           12 Victor Centr          31-05.50  
  4 Bruening, Jessey          12 Palmyra-Mace          31-00.00  
  5 North, Rylee              11 Red Jacket            30-08.00  
  6 McGee, Meredith           11 Mercy                 30-02.00  
  7 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra          29-09.50  
  8 Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm          29-07.50  
  9 McConnell, Bree           12 Mynderse Aca          28-11.00  
 10 Kilgore, Jessmya          11 Mercy                 27-11.50  
 11 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    11 Newark                27-11.00  
 12 Weaver, Hannah            12 Palmyra-Mace          27-04.00  
 13 Biehl, Mollie             12 Red Jacket            27-00.50  
 14 Cunningham, Brittany      12 Wayne Centra          26-10.50  
 15 Parrow, Sarah             11 Waterloo              26-07.00  
 16 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             26-03.50  
 17 Cobbs, Chloe              11 Webster Thom          26-02.00  
 18 Foster, Micaela           12 Canandaigua           26-01.50  
 19 Skolnick, Rebecca         12 Fairport              25-09.00  
 20 Cordero, Allie            11 Marion                25-05.00  
 21 Bonanno, Leah             12 Marion                25-02.00  
 22 Erskine, Alexandra        12 Romulus               25-01.00  
 23 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       12 Victor Centr          24-07.00  
 24 Walsh, Alyssa             11 Fairport              23-10.50  
 25 Johnstone, Michaela       12 Wayne Centra          23-09.50  
 26 Coyne, Katy               12 Red Jacket            23-03.50  
 27 Herman, Madison           10 Canandaigua           23-02.00  
 28 Makowski, Megan           12 Webster Thom          23-00.50  
 29 Alexanian, Kenzie         11 Lyons                 23-00.00  
 29 Laiosa, Natalie           11 Mercy                 23-00.00  
 29 Ashley, Alainy            12 Red Creek             23-00.00  
 32 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  12 Lyons                 22-11.00  
 33 Kio, Tanglean             10 South Seneca          22-09.50  
 34 Von Rhedey, Alena         10 Canandaigua           22-09.00  
 34 Marion, Sam               10 South Seneca          22-09.00  
 36 Mancini, Daniela          11 Victor Centr          22-06.00  
 36 Faucher, Jena             10 East Rochest          22-06.00  
 38 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       11 Wayne Centra          22-05.00  
 38 Williams, Maria           10 Canandaigua           22-05.00  
 40 Gessin, Megan             12 Webster Thom          21-06.50  
 41 Pierce, Jessica           10 Mynderse Aca          21-04.50  
 42 Lyons, Savanna            11 Canandaigua           21-04.00  
 43 Welch, Whitney             9 Marion                21-02.00  
 44 Elliott, Jennifer         12 Clyde-Savann          21-00.00  
 45 Broker, Amanda            10 East Rochest          20-09.00  
 45 Brown, Tia                 9 Newark                20-09.00  
 47 Bator, Emily              11 Midlakes              20-08.00  
 48 Strobel, Skyler           11 Red Creek             20-07.00  
 49 Pierce, Jewlie            10 Mynderse Aca          20-06.50  
 50 Vereen, Kayla             12 Red Creek             20-03.00  
 51 Hepburn, Elly             11 Marion                20-02.00  
 51 Bennett, McKenzie         12 Romulus               20-02.00  
 53 Reeves, Autumn            11 East Rochest          20-01.50  
 54 Shoemaker, Nita            9 Midlakes              19-11.00  
 55 Swing, Megan              12 Canandaigua           19-08.50  
 56 Charette, Jasmine          9 South Seneca          19-05.00  
 57 Puglisi, Frankie          11 East Rochest          18-09.50  
 58 Barr, Cassandra           12 Palmyra-Mace          18-07.00  
 59 McLeod, Alexandra         11 Canandaigua           18-03.00  
 60 Ash, Rachel               10 East Rochest          18-00.00  
 60 Verbridge-Day, Elana      10 Newark                18-00.00  
 62 Bruening, Brinley          9 Palmyra-Mace          17-11.00  
 63 DeMitry, Brianna          12 Newark                17-01.50  
 64 Dexter, Diamonasia        11 Waterloo              16-08.50  
 65 Lepper, Mykela            12 Red Creek             16-04.00  
 66 Pena-Alicea, Lily          9 Mynderse Aca          16-03.50  
 67 Kirby, Vanessah            9 Mynderse Aca          14-10.00  
 68 Bickel, Kaysen            11 Canandaigua           11-09.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique            10 Webster Thom          51-00.25   New Section V Record
  2 Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm          39-02.75  
  3 McGee, Meredith           11 Mercy                 39-00.00  
  4 McConnell, Bree           12 Mynderse Aca          34-05.25  
  5 North, Rylee              11 Red Jacket            31-08.25  
  6 Makowski, Megan           12 Webster Thom          31-01.75  
  6 Cobbs, Chloe              11 Webster Thom          31-01.75  
  8 Bonanno, Leah             12 Marion                30-09.00  
  9 Dillman, Sydney           12 Victor Centr          30-02.50  
 10 Skolnick, Rebecca         12 Fairport              29-09.50  
 11 Bruening, Jessey          12 Palmyra-Mace          29-03.00  
 12 Bowen, Emma               10 Clyde-Savann          28-08.50  
 13 Cordero, Allie            11 Marion                27-10.25  
 14 Reeves, Autumn            11 East Rochest          27-03.00  
 15 Strobel, Skyler           11 Red Creek             27-02.50  
 16 Hepburn, Elly             11 Marion                26-07.50  
 17 Weaver, Hannah            12 Palmyra-Mace          25-03.00  
 18 Foster, Micaela           12 Canandaigua           25-00.00  
 19 Walsh, Alyssa             11 Fairport              24-11.50  
 20 Parrow, Sarah             11 Waterloo              24-09.50  
 21 Maddox, Natalie           11 Clyde-Savann          24-08.00  
 22 Alexanian, Kenzie         11 Lyons                 24-03.00  
 23 Herman, Madison           10 Canandaigua           23-07.25  
 24 Bator, Emily              11 Midlakes              23-06.75  
 25 Cunningham, Brittany      12 Wayne Centra          23-05.00  
 26 McLeod, Alexandra         11 Canandaigua           23-02.00  
 27 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             23-01.00  
 28 Lincoln, Amanda           10 Canandaigua           23-00.25  
 29 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       12 Victor Centr          22-11.00  
 30 Coyne, Katy               12 Red Jacket            22-06.50  
 31 Elliott, Jennifer         12 Clyde-Savann          22-03.00  
 32 Marion, Sam               10 South Seneca          22-02.25  
 33 Lyons, Savanna            11 Canandaigua           22-01.25  
 34 Ashley, Alainy            12 Red Creek             22-00.25  
 35 Vereen, Kayla             12 Red Creek             21-11.00  
 36 Gessin, Megan             12 Webster Thom          21-10.00  
 37 Welch, Whitney             9 Marion                21-07.00  
 38 Swing, Megan              12 Canandaigua           21-05.00  
 39 Laiosa, Natalie           11 Mercy                 21-03.00  
 40 Williams, Maria           10 Canandaigua           21-00.25  
 41 Mancini, Daniela          11 Victor Centr          19-06.25  
 42 Puglisi, Frankie          11 East Rochest          17-08.50  
 43 Biehl, Mollie             12 Red Jacket            17-05.50  
 44 Von Rhedey, Alena         10 Canandaigua           17-04.00  
 45 Maslyn, Elizabeth         12 Red Jacket            16-02.00  
 46 Bruening, Brinley          9 Palmyra-Mace          14-03.50  
 -- Pena-Alicea, Lily          9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessop, Carolyn           11 Romulus                7:58.91  
  2 Mendenhall, Alyssa        10 Red Creek              8:12.49  
  3 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Marion                 8:24.66  
  4 Miller, McKenna           12 Palmyra-Mace           8:46.99  
  5 Fish, Hailey              12 Canandaigua            8:49.09  
  6 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitm           9:15.56  
  7 Evanowsky, Kailey         11 Mercy                  9:24.39  
  8 Mayville, Kirsten          9 Red Creek              9:29.96  
  9 Weaver, Heather            9 Palmyra-Mace           9:30.03  
 10 Cavacos, Sarah            11 Mercy                  9:34.90  
 11 May, Amelia                9 Canandaigua            9:35.93  
 12 Jansen, Gabby             11 Midlakes               9:41.41  
 13 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace           9:52.76  
 14 Rush, Maya                10 Wayne Centra          10:09.76  
 15 Leone, Melina             12 Wayne Centra          10:18.88  
 16 Borisuk, Amy              11 Marcus Whitm          10:18.95  
 17 St. Cyr, Olivia           10 Marion                10:41.50  
 18 Maslyn, Elizabeth         12 Red Jacket            10:51.20  
 19 Szulgit, Elizabeth        12 Mercy                 10:53.06  
 20 Crymer, Taitum            10 Red Creek             11:19.90  
 21 Fisher, Savannah           9 Williamson C          11:22.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Zachaiah       9 East Rochest              8.36   1 
  2 Klimow, Julianna          10 Webster Thom              8.38   1 
  3 Willis, Chaise             9 Greece Athen              8.44   1 
  4 Gray, Ta' Jinae            7 East Rochest              8.53   1 
  5 Dennis, Arielle            9 Greece Athen              8.55   1 
  6 Johnson, Evelyse           9 East Rochest              8.61   2 
  7 Jackson, Sarah             9 Wayne Centra              8.64   2 
  8 Newsome, Adrianna          9 Greece Athen              8.69   7 
  9 McIntee, Katie            11 Victor Centr              8.70   3 
 10 McCullough, Janai          9 East Rochest              8.77   2 
 11 Colucci, Danielle         11 Victor Centr              8.79   3 
 12 Valente, Mariah           10 Webster Thom              8.82   2 
 13 Sears, Rachael            10 Victor Centr              8.82   4 
 14 Johnson, Shelby           11 Victor Centr              8.85   2 
 15 Lanning, Julia            10 Victor Centr              8.87   3 
 16 Fuentes, Anita            11 Romulus                   8.88   4 
 17 Zazulak, Emily            10 Victor Centr              8.89   5 
 18 Rogers, Alexis            10 Victor Centr              8.91   4 
 19 Konstantinou, Irini        9 Wayne Centra              8.96   2 
 20 Heltz, Anna               10 Victor Centr              8.99   3 
 21 Taylor, Meghan            10 Webster Thom              9.07   3 
 22 Lewis, Ne'Ami              7 East Rochest              9.16   4 
 23 Laudise, Bianca           11 Victor Centr              9.18   4 
 24 Purcell, Kelsey           10 Victor Centr              9.18   5 
 25 Chadwick, Savannah        10 Webster Thom              9.19   3 
 26 O'Lena, Paige             10 East Rochest              9.20   4 
 27 Garcia, Katie             11 Webster Thom              9.22   2 
 28 Sylvester, Giavanna       10 Wayne Centra              9.22   5 
 29 Shoots, Rachel            11 Romulus                   9.24   4 
 30 Goodrich, Alexandria      10 Victor Centr              9.26   4 
 31 Parker, Jordan            12 Victor Centr              9.43   5 
 32 Meschino, Maddy           10 Webster Thom              9.48   2 
 33 Sarkis, Sabrina           11 Greece Athen              9.51   5 
 34 Currier, Ashlynn          10 Romulus                   9.59   5 
 35 Holgado, Emma              9 Wayne Centra              9.67   5 
 36 Keller, Jessica            9 Wayne Centra              9.85   7 
 37 Beerse, Ashley            11 Wayne Centra             10.05   7 
 38 Draudt, Destiny           10 Wayne Centra             10.28   6 
 39 McGowan, Olivia            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.35   6 
 40 Lisnichy, Olivia          12 Canandaigua              10.50   6 
 41 White, Zoe                12 Wayne Centra             10.60   6 
 42 Inuzuka, Yuki             11 Victor Centr             11.19   6 
 43 Wilson, Zoe                9 East Rochest             13.18   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Ta' Jinae            7 East Rochest             48.59   1 
  2 Singletary, Zachaiah       9 East Rochest             49.63   1 
  3 Ramos, Vanessa             9 Wayne Centra             49.78   6 
  4 Johnson, Evelyse           9 East Rochest             50.87   1 
  5 Mathews, Jenna            11 Fairport                 51.07   1 
  6 Colucci, Danielle         11 Victor Centr             51.43   2 
  7 Sherman, Janel            11 Fairport                 51.71   1 
  8 Johnson, Shelby           11 Victor Centr             52.12   1 
  9 Dennis, Arielle            9 Greece Athen             52.39   5 
 10 Lloyd, Leah                9 Palmyra-Mace             52.48   3 
 11 Ruffell, Hannah            9 Wayne Centra             52.54   6 
 12 Lukas, Kathryn             9 Victor Centr             53.24   3 
 13 McIntee, Katie            11 Victor Centr             53.26   2 
 14 Lewis, Ne'Ami              7 East Rochest             53.58   4 
 15 Lanning, Julia            10 Victor Centr             54.03   3 
 16 Laudise, Bianca           11 Victor Centr             54.08   3 
 17 Zazulak, Emily            10 Victor Centr             54.23   4 
 18 Rogers, Alexis            10 Victor Centr             54.49   4 
 19 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   11 Victor Centr             54.56   2 
 20 Purcell, Kelsey           10 Victor Centr             54.90   3 
 21 Sears, Rachael            10 Victor Centr             55.58   2 
 22 Lopatina, Liza            11 Webster Thom             55.96   2 
 23 Parker, Jordan            12 Victor Centr             56.73   2 
 24 Vitale, Kaitlyn           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.20   5 
 25 Kier, Destiny              9 East Rochest           1:04.21   5 
 26 Newsome, Adrianna          9 Greece Athen           1:05.82   6 
 27 McGowan, Olivia            9 Palmyra-Mace           1:07.59   5 
 28 Lisnichy, Olivia          12 Canandaigua            1:12.48   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Marycate           11 Fairport               2:01.58   1 
  2 Dennie, Rachel             8 Wayne Centra           2:02.26   2 
  3 Gamache, Katie             9 Webster Thom           2:05.67   1 
  4 Russell, Morgan            9 East Rochest           2:05.70   1 
  5 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   11 Victor Centr           2:06.42   1 
  6 Goodrich, Alexandria      10 Victor Centr           2:07.71   1 
  7 Bouchard, Sydney           9 Wayne Centra           2:10.32   2 
  8 Heltz, Anna               10 Victor Centr           2:12.13   1 
  9 Lopatina, Liza            11 Webster Thom           2:12.69   2 
 10 Bulkeley, Lily             9 Fairport               2:13.35   2 
 11 Taylor, Jayme              7 East Rochest           2:14.18   2 
 12 Wing, Riley                7 East Rochest           2:14.91   1 
 13 Bivona, Brooke             9 Victor Centr           2:20.87   2 
 14 Sarkis, Sabrina           11 Greece Athen           2:36.48   2 
 15 Galbraith, Laura          11 Lyons                  2:49.62   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nobes, Mackey              9 Fairport               3:38.14  
  2 Dennie, Rachel             8 Wayne Centra           3:40.39  
  3 Fish, Elizabeth            9 Fairport               3:52.04  
  4 Hanna, Elizabeth          10 Webster Thom           3:54.14  
  5 Bouchard, Sydney           9 Wayne Centra           3:55.68  
  6 Edwards, Megan             9 Fairport               3:55.91  
  7 Harvey, Caitlin            9 Fairport               4:02.58  
  8 O'Neill, Katie            10 Wayne Centra           4:05.34  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weldon, Sabrina           11 Victor Centr           6:09.63  
  2 Weldon, Meghan             9 Victor Centr           6:11.61  
  3 Robinson, Sherry           9 Victor Centr           6:11.98  
  4 Postle, Kaitlin           11 Victor Centr           6:14.99  
  5 O'Neill, Katie            10 Wayne Centra           6:22.10  
  6 Rucci, Liliana            12 Victor Centr           7:02.11  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Emma             8 Mercy                 12:22.14  
  2 Elias, Paige               9 East Rochest          12:50.64  
  3 Liberatore, Elle           9 Fairport              13:03.18  
  4 Miller, Julia              9 Fairport              13:16.27  
  5 Cardillo, Kelly           11 Victor Centr          13:53.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Leah                9 Palmyra-Mace             11.45  
  2 Harman, Paige              9 Fairport                 11.59  
  3 Vitale, Kaitlyn           10 Palmyra-Mace             11.96  
  4 Ruffell, Hannah            9 Wayne Centra             12.82  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:07.46  
     1) Gray, Ta' Jinae 7               2) Johnson, Evelyse 9             
     3) Singletary, Zachaiah 9          4) McCullough, Janai 9            
  2 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:12.82  
     1) Holgado, Emma 9                 2) Ramos, Vanessa 9               
     3) Scott, Ayden 9                  4) Ruffell, Hannah 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:19.08  
     1) Russell, Morgan 9               2) Kinney, Madalyn 9              
     3) Wing, Riley 7                   4) Kier, Destiny 9                
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harman, Paige              9 Fairport               4-03.00  
  2 McCullough, Janai          9 East Rochest           4-00.00  
  3 Spagnola, Emma             8 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 -- Latvala, Miah             11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caruso, Leeanna           11 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
 -- Latvala, Miah             11 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Kayla             9 Fairport              14-00.25  
  2 Mathews, Jenna            11 Fairport              12-07.75  
  3 Klimow, Julianna          10 Webster Thom          11-05.25  
  4 Sylvester, Giavanna       10 Wayne Centra          11-05.00  
  5 O'Lena, Paige             10 East Rochest          10-10.00  
 -- Keller, Jessica            9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Konstantinou, Irini        9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Holgado, Emma              9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Russell, Morgan            9 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Kier, Destiny              9 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Chadwick, Savannah        10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Christensen, Claire       10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Caruso, Leeanna           11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Valente, Mariah           10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Sarah             9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Cavicchioli, Hanna        11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramos, Vanessa             9 Wayne Centra          25-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel           10 Fairport              28-03.50  
  2 Belmont, Abby             10 Fairport              25-04.25  
  3 DiSanto, Hailey           10 Lyons                 21-09.50  
  4 White, Zoe                12 Wayne Centra          19-11.50  
  5 Bosco, Sofia              10 Webster Thom          18-04.00  
  6 Sapp, Olivia              11 Lyons                 17-10.50  
  7 Taylor, Grace             12 Fairport              17-00.00  
  8 Granger, Olivia           11 Lyons                 15-00.25  
 -- Zian, Victoria             9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koonmen, Rachel           10 Fairport              26-02.00  
  2 Taylor, Grace             12 Fairport              12-02.00  
  3 Zian, Victoria             9 Webster Thom          11-02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Odorisi, Jaidan            8 Mercy                     8.76   1 
  2 Collins, Autumn            8 Palmyra-Mace              8.91   1 
  3 Greenberg, Hayle           9 Mynderse Aca              8.99   2 
  4 Mateo, Aryanna             7 Waterloo                  9.18   1 
  5 Jensen, Makalya            7 Waterloo                  9.23   2 
  6 Emler, Danyele             8 Mercy                     9.24   1 
  7 Meyer, Lizzetta            7 Red Creek                 9.26   1 
  8 Freer, Lindsey             8 Red Creek                 9.29   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Autumn            8 Palmyra-Mace             52.63   1 
  2 Natrigo, Sabrina           8 Sodus Centra             55.71   3 
  3 Jensen, Makalya            7 Waterloo                 55.91   2 
  4 Butler, Sage               8 Marion                   55.92   3 
  5 Freer, Lindsey             8 Red Creek                58.22   2 
  6 Emler, Danyele             8 Mercy                    58.39   1 
  7 Meyer, Lizzetta            7 Red Creek                59.93   1 
  8 Loughlin, Elizabeth        8 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.71   2 
  9 Mayo, Cayla                7 Sodus Centra           1:01.96   3 
 10 Shaffer, Emily             8 Red Creek              1:05.59   3 
 11 Lepel, Abigail             7 Red Jacket             1:11.64   3 
 12 Baker, Brooklyn            7 Newark                 1:17.36   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCorry, Ainslie           8 Mercy                  2:10.28  
  2 McDonald, Brionna          8 Red Creek              2:12.56  
  3 Cronberger, Brianna        7 Waterloo               2:18.47  
  4 Turner, Lissen             8 Waterloo               2:21.37  
  5 Shaffer, Emily             8 Red Creek              2:22.01  
  6 Matello, Skylar            7 Waterloo               2:23.52  
  7 Reed, Kalin                8 Red Creek              2:30.48  
  8 Lepel, Abigail             7 Red Jacket             2:36.32  
  9 VanArsdale, Rebecka        9 Waterloo               2:49.96  
 10 Baker, Brooklyn            7 Newark                 2:50.04  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cronberger, Brianna        7 Waterloo               4:06.14  
  2 Reynolds, Ella             8 Red Creek              4:07.62  
  3 Matello, Skylar            7 Waterloo               4:14.86  
  4 Turner, Lissen             8 Waterloo               4:15.32  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ella             8 Red Creek              6:10.07  
  2 McDonald, Brionna          8 Red Creek              6:10.29  
  3 Clingerman, Nadya          7 Waterloo               6:38.17  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natrigo, Sabrina           8 Sodus Centra             11.73  
  2 Butler, Sage               8 Marion                   11.76  
  3 Viera, Jeydimar            8 Newark                   11.86  
  4 Mayo, Cayla                7 Sodus Centra             12.84  
  5 Duprey, Emma               7 Mercy                    13.14  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Odorisi, Jaidan            8 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Kira               8 Wayne Centra           9-07.50  
 -- Loughlin, Elizabeth        8 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCorry, Ainslie           8 Mercy                 27-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearce, Madeline           8 Palmyra-Mace          22-10.50  
  2 Viera, Jeydimar            8 Newark                16-01.50  
  3 Duprey, Emma               7 Mercy                 13-11.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sabatine, Mike            12 Fairport                  6.66   2 
  2 Kamara, Charles           11 Greece Athen              6.85   3 
  3 Rogers, Matt              12 Webster Thom              6.87   1 
  4 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes                  6.99   1 
  5 Colon, Noah               12 Marion                    7.02   2 
  6 Greer, Giovanni           12 Greece Athen              7.10   1 
  7 Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark                    7.10   2 
  8 Kubissa, Gabe             12 Clyde-Savann              7.15   4 
  9 Amish, Steven             11 Wayne Centra              7.20   2 
 10 Ringleben, Tyler          11 Fairport                  7.21   3 
 11 Dean, Jonah               11 Webster Thom              7.22   3 
 12 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochest              7.24   3 
 13 Westbrook, Nathan         12 Midlakes                  7.25   3 
 14 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          11 East Rochest              7.26   3 
 15 Bayley, Michael           11 Victor Centr              7.27   6 
 16 Heil, Ethan               12 Webster Thom              7.29   2 
 17 Stromonine, Dominic       12 Wayne Centra              7.30   3 
 18 Fisler, Ben               12 Webster Thom              7.30   2 
 19 Buirch, Nic               12 Marion                    7.32   5 
 20 McKessy, Liam             12 Fairport                  7.33   1 
 21 Wong, Evan                12 Canandaigua               7.33   5 
 22 Marullo, Greg             12 Sodus Centra              7.34   3 
 23 Jantzi, Justin            10 Wayne Centra              7.35   2 
 24 Jang, Phillip             10 Mynderse Aca              7.40  13 
 25 DeHaven, CJ               12 Lyons                     7.40   4 
 26 Astudillo, Mateo          12 Greece Athen              7.43   4 
 27 Lyon, Isaiah              12 Newark                    7.44   6 
 28 Cintron, Jayden           12 Newark                    7.46   4 
 29 Farver, Joe               12 Wayne Centra              7.46   5 
 30 Russell, Matt             11 Marion                    7.47   4 
 31 Morrow, Erik              11 Fairport                  7.48   8 
 32 Johnson, Kuincy           11 Greece Athen              7.49   4 
 33 Greene, Tajhmere          10 Newark                    7.50  13 
 34 Wahl, C.J.                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.50   6 
 34 Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes                  7.50   5 
 36 Lind, Gabe                11 Victor Centr              7.52   6 
 37 Shengulette, Nick         11 Webster Thom              7.53   5 
 38 Logins, Isaiah            12 Newark                    7.58   6 
 39 Twardeski, Nick           10 South Seneca              7.61   7 
 40 Healy, Brandon            12 East Rochest              7.62   5 
 40 McKane, Teagan            11 Webster Thom              7.62   4 
 42 Castillo, Enrique         12 Newark                    7.64   5 
 43 Viggiani, Luke             9 Canandaigua               7.67   8 
 44 Stave, Iain               11 Canandaigua               7.72   8 
 45 Whitaker, Joshuan         10 Mynderse Aca              7.73  13 
 46 Van Pelt, Liam            11 East Rochest              7.74   6 
 47 Garcia, Elian             12 Greece Athen              7.78   7 
 48 Steward, Deon             11 Lyons                     7.78   8 
 49 Hayes, Ricky               9 Marion                    7.80   7 
 50 Ciranni, Jack              9 Canandaigua               7.81  10 
 51 Freer, Allen              10 Red Creek                 7.82   7 
 52 Ryan, Colin                9 Mynderse Aca              7.82  13 
 53 McNeil, Brandon            9 Newark                    7.83   7 
 54 Wong, Andrew              10 Canandaigua               7.84   5 
 55 Palmer, Matt              12 Lyons                     7.86   8 
 56 Tedone, Johnathon         12 Greece Athen              7.87   7 
 57 VanVleck, Anthony         12 Waterloo                  7.88  12 
 58 Brown, AJ                 10 Newark                    7.89   9 
 59 Lopez, Mateo              12 Webster Thom              7.94   6 
 60 Williams, Ritchie          9 Red Creek                 7.95   7 
 61 Brown, Lukas               9 Romulus                   7.97   7 
 62 Brown-Trice, Heath         9 Mynderse Aca              8.03  12 
 63 Abrue, Joe                11 Victor Centr              8.04   8 
 64 Wood, Jansen               9 Williamson C              8.06   4 
 65 Crowley, Nolan            12 Red Jacket                8.06   9 
 66 Wilkins, Mike             11 South Seneca              8.07  11 
 67 Grow, Brady               12 Victor Centr              8.10   9 
 68 Sheperd, Jayden            9 Newark                    8.10   8 
 69 Johnston, Mitchell        11 Canandaigua               8.12  11 
 70 LaRock, Shawn             11 Marion                    8.15   9 
 71 Chiccino, Samuel          10 East Rochest              8.17   9 
 72 Button, Dylan             11 Marion                    8.21  10 
 73 Stenglein, Derian         10 East Rochest              8.24   9 
 74 Lafler, Nick               9 Midlakes                  8.24  10 
 75 McMath, Ben               12 Canandaigua               8.28  11 
 76 Colucci, Joseph           10 Canandaigua               8.29  10 
 77 Cahoon, Nash              11 Williamson C              8.29  10 
 78 Rivas, Vincent             9 Midlakes                  8.35   9 
 79 Zuniga, Kevin             12 Williamson C              8.37  10 
 80 Perchitti, Jonathan        9 Waterloo                  8.44  12 
 81 Bishop, Parker             9 Red Creek                 8.51  10 
 82 Heitmann, Frank           11 Romulus                   8.53  11 
 83 Santiago, Jayden           9 Marcus Whitm              8.54  11 
 84 Aho, Allen                 9 South Seneca              8.56  11 
 85 Mumford, Trey              9 Waterloo                  8.62  11 
 86 Church, Alex              11 Sodus Centra              8.72  11 
 87 Parks, Caziah             12 Newark                    8.87  13 
 88 Zimmerman, JT              9 Marcus Whitm              8.95  10 
 89 Nisbet, Ethan              9 Williamson C              9.04  12 
 90 Sevor, Tyleek              9 Newark                   11.34  12 
 91 Kaufman, Tyree            10 Mynderse Aca             11.36  12 
 -- Wygal, Andrew             12 Webster Thom                DQ   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wygal, Andrew             12 Webster Thom             37.36   1 
  2 Chambers, Cameron         11 East Rochest             38.25   2 
  3 Smith, Cody               11 Clyde-Savann             38.31   1 
  4 Rogers, Matt              12 Webster Thom             38.68   1 
  5 Kellog, Liam              11 Newark                   39.03  13 
  6 Johnson, Matt             12 Canandaigua              39.05   1 
  7 Colon, Noah               12 Marion                   39.76   2 
  8 Jantzi, Justin            10 Wayne Centra             39.81   2 
  9 Ferrara, Lucas            11 Mynderse Aca             39.89   5 
 10 Fowler, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann             40.07   3 
 11 Scholz, Aaron             12 Wayne Centra             40.29   1 
 12 Walters, Nolan            11 Victor Centr             40.30   2 
 13 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochest             40.42   2 
 14 Marullo, Greg             12 Sodus Centra             40.46   1 
 15 Greer, Giovanni           12 Greece Athen             40.49  13 
 16 Amish, Steven             11 Wayne Centra             40.66   6 
 17 Manley, Connor            12 Webster Thom             40.81   8 
 18 Kamara, Charles           11 Greece Athen             40.91  11 
 19 McKelvie, Chase           12 Webster Thom             40.96   3 
 20 Walker, Jeff              10 Marion                   41.54   4 
 21 Russ, Mekhi               11 Mynderse Aca             41.56   6 
 22 Fisler, Ben               12 Webster Thom             41.80   4 
 23 Bantel, Ryan              11 Lyons                    42.02   3 
 24 McKane, Teagan            11 Webster Thom             42.05   5 
 25 Bullock, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace             42.06   7 
 26 Stromonine, Dominic       12 Wayne Centra             42.13   5 
 27 Stanyard, Jacob           12 Gananda                  42.13   4 
 28 Viggiani, Luke             9 Canandaigua              42.27   9 
 29 Wahl, C.J.                12 Palmyra-Mace             42.43   4 
 30 Kubissa, Gabe             12 Clyde-Savann             42.45  14 
 31 Shengulette, Nick         11 Webster Thom             42.57   5 
 32 Guzman, Darian            10 Victor Centr             42.61   3 
 33 Schmeelk, Trayton         11 Williamson C             42.74   5 
 34 Jang, Phillip             10 Mynderse Aca             42.80  11 
 35 Gerlock, Seth             11 Red Jacket               42.92   5 
 36 Freer, Allen              10 Red Creek                42.93   8 
 37 Park, Keon-Woo            11 Victor Centr             42.97   7 
 38 Buirch, Nic               12 Marion                   43.19   4 
 39 Myers, Nick               11 Mynderse Aca             43.47   7 
 40 Tedone, Johnathon         12 Greece Athen             43.69   4 
 41 Surline, Randy            10 Marion                   43.71  12 
 42 Healy, Brandon            12 East Rochest             44.01   6 
 43 O'May, Tavish             11 Palmyra-Mace             44.17   8 
 44 Pratt, Josh               11 Red Jacket               44.49   6 
 45 Hayes, Ricky               9 Marion                   44.65  12 
 46 Lonneville, Jonathan       9 Marion                   44.85  12 
 47 Cole-Allen, Greg          11 Victor Centr             45.39   8 
 48 Irish, Mitchel            10 Red Creek                45.82   8 
 49 Lonneville, Jason          9 Marion                   45.83  13 
 50 Warner, Joseph            10 Palmyra-Mace             46.43   9 
 51 LaRock, Shawn             11 Marion                   46.82  14 
 52 Robinson, Nate            12 Gananda                  47.00  11 
 53 McMath, Ben               12 Canandaigua              47.09   9 
 54 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo   10 Sodus Centra             47.32   6 
 55 Villegas-Cobaxin, Luis     9 Midlakes                 47.93  12 
 56 Zuniga, Kevin             12 Williamson C             48.02   8 
 57 Crowley, Nolan            12 Red Jacket               48.17   6 
 58 Rivas, Vincent             9 Midlakes                 48.19  12 
 59 Button, Dylan             11 Marion                   48.20  11 
 60 Martinez, Luis            11 Sodus Centra             48.76   7 
 61 Lafler, Nick               9 Midlakes                 48.82  13 
 62 Loughney, Zedd             9 Midlakes                 49.06  14 
 63 Miranda, Edgar            10 Sodus Centra             49.13  14 
 64 Garcia, Elian             12 Greece Athen             49.14  11 
 65 DeYoung, Ben               9 Marion                   49.56  11 
 66 Boyer, Hunter             11 Lyons                    51.10   7 
 67 Field, Logan              11 Red Creek                51.86   9 
 68 Santiago, Jayden           9 Marcus Whitm             52.61   9 
 69 Samodurov, Michael        12 Red Jacket               54.99   9 
 -- Wilkins, Mike             11 South Seneca                NT  10 
 -- Cahoon, Nash              11 Williamson C                NT  10 
 -- Perchitti, Jonathan        9 Waterloo                    NT  10 
 -- VanVleck, Anthony         12 Waterloo                    NT  10 
 -- Demott, Zachary            9 Red Creek                   NT  10 
 -- Nisbet, Ethan              9 Williamson C                NT  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Preston, Connor           11 Victor Centr           1:27.36   1 
  2 Braun, Hunter             12 Victor Centr           1:28.46   1 
  3 Pullano, John             12 Penfield               1:29.27   1 
  4 Shuster, Glen             12 Mynderse Aca           1:29.75   1 
  5 Scholz, Aaron             12 Wayne Centra           1:30.18   1 
  6 Dingwall, Jonathan        10 Webster Thom           1:33.46   2 
  7 Coates, Zachary           11 Red Jacket             1:33.97   1 
  8 Abel, Jake                11 Marcus Whitm           1:33.99   2 
  9 Manley, Connor            12 Webster Thom           1:35.90   1 
 10 Scesny, Tryston           10 South Seneca           1:36.56   2 
 11 Dietschler, Liam          11 Lyons                  1:36.76   1 
 12 Fowler, Michael           11 Clyde-Savann           1:36.80   2 
 13 Stanyard, Jacob           12 Gananda                1:37.74   2 
 14 McHugh, Max               10 Red Jacket             1:38.49   2 
 15 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitm           1:38.91   2 
 16 Langton, Matthew          11 Webster Thom           1:38.98   2 
 17 Gerlock, Seth             11 Red Jacket             1:39.38   2 
 18 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo   10 Sodus Centra           1:40.36   3 
 19 Chambers, Nathan          10 East Rochest           1:40.37   3 
 20 Daniels, Ryan             12 Canandaigua            1:43.04   3 
 21 Irish, Mitchel            10 Red Creek              1:43.43   3 
 22 Raduns, Ben                9 Victor Centr           1:43.66   5 
 23 Pratt, Josh               11 Red Jacket             1:43.77   3 
 24 Caruana, Santo            10 Sodus Centra           1:44.21   4 
 25 Paramo, Luis              10 Marion                 1:45.06   3 
 26 Cisneros, Yair            10 Marion                 1:45.17   4 
 27 Coleman, Kadin            12 South Seneca           1:45.66   3 
 28 Hosbach, Matt              9 Marion                 1:45.68   3 
 29 Ford, Brendan             10 Webster Thom           1:46.70   2 
 30 Lonneville, Jason          9 Marion                 1:47.32   4 
 31 Cort, Aidan               10 Midlakes               1:48.48   3 
 32 Lagunilla, Jamie          10 Red Creek              1:49.06   4 
 33 Cordova, Francisco         9 Marion                 1:49.26   4 
 34 Norkus, Jack               9 Red Jacket             1:49.32   4 
 35 Maxwell, Nathan           10 Victor Centr           1:49.35   4 
 36 Deisering, Cameron         9 Midlakes               1:52.25   5 
 37 Demott, Zachary            9 Red Creek              1:52.76   5 
 38 Casaimir, Ed              11 Lyons                  1:53.70   4 
 39 Childs, Liam              11 Newark                 1:54.07   5 
 40 Miranda, Edgar            10 Sodus Centra           1:54.88   5 
 41 Field, Logan              11 Red Creek              1:57.45   4 
 42 Callahan, Brandon          9 Sodus Centra           1:58.14   5 
 43 Villegas-Cobaxin, Luis     9 Midlakes               2:01.44   6 
 44 Moore, Zac                 9 Midlakes               2:02.04   5 
 45 Lasher, Ty                11 Mynderse Aca           2:03.02   6 
 46 Jacobson, Cody            12 Newark                 2:03.07   5 
 47 Parks, Matt                9 Red Jacket             2:04.42   6 
 48 Hughes, Steven            11 Lyons                  2:04.63   5 
 49 Scarborough, Dakota        9 Midlakes               2:08.57   6 
 50 VanDerlike, Josh           9 Midlakes               2:08.63   6 
 51 Turner, Caleb              9 Mynderse Aca           2:09.06   6 
 52 Frederick, Evan            9 Mynderse Aca           2:09.66   6 
 53 Reynolds, Kyle            11 Romulus                2:09.85   4 
 54 Bishop, Parker             9 Red Creek              2:15.42   6 
 55 Samodurov, Michael        12 Red Jacket             2:20.85   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Braun, Hunter             12 Victor Centr           2:45.65   1 
  2 Fujita, Ray               11 Fairport               2:45.94   1 
  3 Dietschler, Ethan         12 Lyons                  2:49.80   1 
  4 Kozody, Mason             11 Fairport               2:52.50   1 
  5 Black, Nathan             11 Victor Centr           2:53.90   1 
  6 Frink, Owen               11 Wayne Centra           2:54.55   1 
  7 Stash, Gabe               12 Marcus Whitm           2:54.72   1 
  8 Deming, Andrew            10 Red Creek              2:57.83   1 
  9 Kissinger, Brent          11 Fairport               2:58.53   1 
 10 Lamar, Will               11 Sodus Centra           3:00.30   1 
 11 Mack, Ben                 11 Webster Thom           3:00.65   2 
 12 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                 3:01.98   2 
 13 Abel, Jake                11 Marcus Whitm           3:03.47   1 
 14 Szostak, Braeden          11 Marion                 3:05.09   2 
 15 Raduns, Ben                9 Victor Centr           3:07.03   2 
 16 Chagoya, Manuel           11 Clyde-Savann           3:08.86   2 
 17 Winters, Isaiah           11 Mynderse Aca           3:09.95   4 
 18 Kays, Kaden                9 Marcus Whitm           3:11.27   2 
 19 McHugh, Max               10 Red Jacket             3:11.40   3 
 20 Hilfiker, Preston         12 Newark                 3:12.71   2 
 21 Massett, Trevor           12 Wayne Centra           3:12.87   2 
 22 Trabold, Matt             11 Wayne Centra           3:13.80   4 
 23 Baker, Matt               12 Sodus Centra           3:15.18   2 
 24 Paramo, Luis              10 Marion                 3:15.75   2 
 25 Benito, Miguel            10 Red Jacket             3:15.95   3 
 26 Surline, Randy            10 Marion                 3:17.43   3 
 27 Ford, Brendan             10 Webster Thom           3:18.13   3 
 28 Nesbitt, Holden           12 Lyons                  3:19.47   3 
 29 Merkley, Zack              9 Waterloo               3:22.09   4 
 30 Cisneros, Yair            10 Marion                 3:22.55   4 
 31 Deisering, Cameron         9 Midlakes               3:23.80   3 
 32 Hauf, Jonah               10 Mynderse Aca           3:24.82   3 
 33 Cort, Aidan               10 Midlakes               3:25.62   3 
 34 Smith, William             9 Red Creek              3:26.74   4 
 35 Vivlamore, Keith          10 Red Creek              3:29.25   3 
 36 Norkus, Jack               9 Red Jacket             3:29.31   3 
 37 Moore, Zac                 9 Midlakes               3:29.79   3 
 38 Washburn, Zach            10 Sodus Centra           3:30.71   4 
 39 Coleman, Kadin            12 South Seneca           3:31.09   2 
 40 Thompson, Ben              9 Marcus Whitm           3:31.15   3 
 41 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam        9 Marion                 3:38.90   4 
 42 Turner, Caleb              9 Mynderse Aca           3:42.52   4 
 43 DiGiovannini, Jacob        9 Waterloo               3:43.07   4 
 44 Eller, Michael            10 Mynderse Aca           3:43.37   4 
 45 Scarborough, Dakota        9 Midlakes               3:44.15   4 
 46 Frederick, Evan            9 Mynderse Aca           3:46.08   4 
 47 Canne, Jacob              12 Canandaigua            3:46.55   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pease, Shane              12 Greece Athen           4:37.13   1 
  2 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      12 Mynderse Aca           4:43.40   1 
  3 Bremer, Conrad            11 Victor Centr           4:52.00   1 
  4 Schraver, Samuel          12 Fairport               4:52.37   1 
  5 Bathgate, Gavin           11 East Rochest           4:56.96   1 
  6 Frisbee, Daniel           12 Waterloo               4:57.58   1 
  7 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                 4:58.32   1 
  8 Martinez, Luis            11 Sodus Centra           4:58.64   1 
  9 Frink, Owen               11 Wayne Centra           5:01.20   1 
 10 Ruder, Kaelen              9 Fairport               5:03.13   1 
 11 Berg, Jacob               11 Webster Thom           5:03.95   1 
 12 Blake, Christopher        11 Red Creek              5:04.87   2 
 13 Wilbert, Gavin            12 Webster Thom           5:08.24   2 
 14 Ward, Nick                10 Webster Thom           5:14.78   1 
 15 Szostak, Braeden          11 Marion                 5:15.80   2 
 16 Smith, Cody               12 East Rochest           5:16.11   1 
 17 Gruver, Andrew            10 Greece Athen           5:16.72   2 
 18 Cora, Duvante'            12 Waterloo               5:18.65   1 
 19 Frisbee, Ryan             11 Waterloo               5:20.55   2 
 20 Yoshida, Takama           11 Red Creek              5:21.75   2 
 21 Switzer, Lukas            12 Greece Athen           5:23.14   2 
 22 Trabold, Matt             11 Wayne Centra           5:23.16   3 
 23 Smith, Adam                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:24.87   2 
 24 Puylara, Carter            9 Mynderse Aca           5:26.43   3 
 25 Massett, Trevor           12 Wayne Centra           5:26.58   2 
 26 Winters, Isaiah           11 Mynderse Aca           5:35.93   3 
 27 Nemitz, Jacob             10 Marcus Whitm           5:37.36   2 
 28 Smith, Ryan               11 Palmyra-Mace           5:37.65   2 
 29 Vivlamore, Keith          10 Red Creek              5:38.30   2 
 30 Lagunilla, Jamie          10 Red Creek              5:45.20   3 
 31 Robinson, Nate            12 Gananda                5:46.55   3 
 32 Jones, Griffin             9 Canandaigua            5:48.03   2 
 33 Zimmerman, JT              9 Marcus Whitm           5:49.02   3 
 34 Hauf, Jonah               10 Mynderse Aca           5:49.49   2 
 35 Thompson, Ben              9 Marcus Whitm           5:51.18   3 
 36 Smith, William             9 Red Creek              5:52.14   3 
 37 Dela Osa Cruz, Liam        9 Marion                 5:53.17   3 
 38 Canute-Wade, Kyle         10 Red Creek              5:59.29   3 
 39 Bastian, Jack             10 Clyde-Savann           6:02.21   3 
 40 Eller, Michael            10 Mynderse Aca           6:19.62   3 
 41 Alger, Hunter             10 Waterloo               6:28.16   3 
 42 French, Kyle              11 Newark                 6:28.71   2 
 43 Keys, Jackson              9 Canandaigua            6:29.27   3 
 -- Urzetta, Landon           12 Victor Centr               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       12 Newark                 9:58.26   1 
  2 Stash, Gabe               12 Marcus Whitm          10:06.62   1 
  3 Henretta, Sean            11 Fairport              10:10.89   1 
  4 Rouhana, Majd             12 Fairport              10:21.04   1 
  5 Abell, Ethan              12 Fairport              10:22.90   1 
  6 Woodworth, Matt           10 Victor Centr          10:24.30   1 
  7 Pallatto, Coleton         12 Fairport              10:35.60   1 
  8 Abell, Matt               11 Fairport              10:38.46   1 
  9 Bulkeley, Ben             12 Fairport              10:41.64   1 
 10 Brignall, Hunter          11 Mynderse Aca          10:43.13   1 
 11 Eckler, Ben               12 Palmyra-Mace          10:45.83   1 
 12 Urzetta, Landon           12 Victor Centr          10:46.42   1 
 13 Vivlamore, Aaron          11 Red Creek             10:47.02   1 
 14 Deming, Andrew            10 Red Creek             10:55.19   1 
 15 Callard, Jack             12 Fairport              11:00.51   1 
 16 Jones, Tyler              12 Williamson C          11:07.75   1 
 17 Baker, Matt               12 Sodus Centra          11:31.53   2 
 18 Green, Kyle               10 Palmyra-Mace          11:33.45   2 
 19 Kays, Kaden                9 Marcus Whitm          11:35.66   1 
 20 Taylor, Malakai           11 Mynderse Aca          11:35.74   2 
 21 Benito, Miguel            10 Red Jacket            11:36.39   2 
 22 Hilfiker, Preston         12 Newark                11:39.30   2 
 23 MacCammon, Hunter         11 Midlakes              11:57.28   1 
 24 Stell, Devon              10 Red Jacket            12:09.04   2 
 25 Williams, Jordan          10 Williamson C          12:09.33   2 
 26 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     11 Marion                12:28.88   2 
 27 Korherr, Chris             9 Williamson C          12:39.57   2 
 28 Schreiber, Adam           11 Williamson C          12:40.41   2 
 29 Buehler, Gavin            11 Williamson C          13:37.30   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr              8.25   1 
  2 Erickson, Gabe            10 Canandaigua               8.90   3 
  3 Niles, AJ                 11 Williamson C              9.06   1 
  4 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark                    9.11   1 
  5 Lind, Gabe                11 Victor Centr              9.22   1 
  6 Maxwell, Jon              12 Victor Centr              9.40   1 
  7 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C              9.53   2 
  8 Steward, Deon             11 Lyons                     9.82   2 
  9 Warner, Joseph            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.98   1 
 10 Park, Keon-Woo            11 Victor Centr             10.21   2 
 11 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitm             10.22   1 
 12 Caruana, Santo            10 Sodus Centra             10.28   2 
 13 Johnson, Kuincy           11 Greece Athen             10.32   4 
 14 Mueller, Noah             11 Gananda                  10.55   2 
 15 Van Pelt, Liam            11 East Rochest             10.67   3 
 16 Hurlburt, Isaac           11 Newark                   10.71   1 
 17 Nemitz, Jacob             10 Marcus Whitm             10.73   2 
 18 Alger, Hunter             10 Waterloo                 10.88   2 
 19 Coates, Zachary           11 Red Jacket               11.18   3 
 20 Whitaker, Joshuan         10 Mynderse Aca             11.23   4 
 21 DuVal, Messiah            11 Williamson C             11.32   3 
 22 LaPlant, Jesse             8 Williamson C             11.64   3 
 23 Boyer, Hunter             11 Lyons                    12.13   2 
 24 Douglas, Shonyeah         10 Mynderse Aca             13.33   4 
 25 Lasher, Ty                11 Mynderse Aca             13.53   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.37   1 
     1) Sabatine, Mike 12               2) Osbourne, Sebastian 12         
     3) Harman, Ryan 11                 4) McKessy, Liam 12               
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:39.44   1 
     1) Preston, Connor 11              2) Maxwell, Jon 12                
     3) Bellavia, Nico 12               4) Bayley, Michael 11             
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:40.46   1 
     1) Rogers, Matt 12                 2) Bullard, Kyle 12               
     3) Cooney, Jacob 12                4) Meyers, Joe 11                 
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:42.83   3 
     1) Buechel, Ryan 11                2) Gray, Tai' Jmeir 11            
     3) Stefan, Luke 9                  4) Healy, Brandon 12              
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:43.52   2 
     1) Lind, Gabe 11                   2) Walters, Nolan 11              
     3) Vandenberg, Cole 12             4) Lukas, Ryan 11                 
  6 Newark  'B'                                         1:44.69   1 
     1) Kellog, Liam 11                 2) Sheperd, Jayden 9              
     3) Cintron, Jayden 12              4) Myers, Daekwon 12              
  7 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 1:44.90   2 
     1) Heil, Ethan 12                  2) Fisler, Ben 12                 
     3) McKelvie, Chase 12              4) Shengulette, Nick 11           
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:44.97   2 
     1) Batz, Xaivier 9                 2) Kubissa, Gabe 12               
     3) Smith, Cody 11                  4) Fowler, Michael 11             
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:45.70   3 
 10 Fairport  'C'                                       1:48.80   3 
     1) Daggar, Rhett 11                2) Belaskas, Nicholas 11          
     3) Patrick, Nick 9                 4) Watson, Derek 11               
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:49.13   2 
     1) Thomas, Grant 11                2) Johnson, Matt 12               
     3) Stave, Iain 11                  4) Wong, Andrew 10                
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          1:49.34   2 
 13 Red Jacket  'C'                                     1:49.61   4 
     1) Gerlock, Seth 11                2) McHugh, Max 10                 
     3) Pratt, Josh 11                  4) Coates, Zachary 11             
 14 Victor Central  'C'                                 1:52.91   2 
 15 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:56.04   4 
     1) O'May, Tavish 11                2) Barr, Austin 9                 
     3) Miller, Camden 9                4) Bullock, Cody 11               
 16 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:57.30   4 
     1) Irish, Mitchel 10               2) Williams, Ritchie 9            
     3) Field, Logan 11                 4) Freer, Allen 10                
 17 Red Jacket  'D'                                     1:59.27   5 
     1) Benito, Miguel 10               2) Stell, Devon 10                
     3) Norkus, Jack 9                  4) Crowley, Nolan 12              
 18 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:02.44   5 
     1) Coleman, Kadin 12               2) Wilkins, Mike 11               
     3) Twardeski, Nick 10              4) Aho, Allen 9                   
 19 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:04.08   5 
     1) Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian 9       2) Warner, Joseph 10              
     3) Fillion, Beau 9                 4) Wahl, C.J. 12                  
 20 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:07.19   3 
 21 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:28.57   5 
     1) Perry, Nathan 11                2) Terrore, Adam 11               
     3) Wagner, Joshua 10               4) Anderson, Derek 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:48.51  
     1) Frink, Owen 11                  2) Schmid, Jacob 12               
     3) Scholz, Aaron 12                4) Jantzi, Justin 10              
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:58.69  
  3 Lyons  'A'                                          4:07.50  
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:20.63  
  5 Waterloo  'B'                                       4:47.11  
 -- Sodus Central  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Marullo, Greg 12                2) Cromartie, Tyre 11             
     3) Martinez, Luis 11               4) Lamar, Will 11                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
  1 Preston, Connor           11 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
  3 Martin, Isaiah            11 Midlakes               5-08.00  
  4 Westbrook, Nathan         12 Midlakes               5-04.00  
  4 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                 5-04.00  
  4 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark                 5-04.00  
  4 Harrison, RJ              12 Mynderse Aca           5-04.00  
  4 Ringleben, Tyler          11 Fairport               5-04.00  
  9 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  9 Viggiani, Luke             9 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  9 Cooley, Jordan            11 Clyde-Savann           5-00.00  
 12 Grow, Brady               12 Victor Centr           4-08.00  
 12 Brown-Trice, Heath         9 Mynderse Aca           4-08.00  
 12 Walker, Jeff              10 Marion                 4-08.00  
 12 Reynolds, Kyle            11 Romulus                4-08.00  
 12 Brown, Lukas               9 Romulus                4-08.00  
 12 Wong, Andrew              10 Canandaigua            4-08.00  
 -- Canute-Wade, Kyle         10 Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Batz, Xaivier              9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Hughes, Steven            11 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Heil, Ethan               12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Jones, Griffin             9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Colucci, Joseph           10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Ciranni, Jack              9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Ryan, Colin                9 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 -- Hurlburt, Isaac           11 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harman, Ryan              11 Fairport              12-00.00  
  2 Maxwell, Jon              12 Victor Centr          11-06.00  
  3 VanKuren, Matt            11 Victor Centr          11-00.00  
  4 Lohnes, Memphis           11 Marcus Whitm          10-00.00  
  5 Schmeelk, Trayton         11 Williamson C           9-03.00  
  5 Harding, Jack             11 Webster Thom           9-03.00  
  7 Cromartie, Tyre           11 Sodus Centra           7-09.00  
  7 Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thom           7-09.00  
  7 McHenry, Gabriel          11 Canandaigua            7-09.00  
  7 Johnston, Mitchell        11 Canandaigua            7-09.00  
  7 Forsgren, Dallin          12 Fairport               7-09.00  
  7 Maxwell, Nathan           10 Victor Centr           7-09.00  
 -- Armstrong, Michael        11 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Stenglein, Derian         10 East Rochest                NH  
 -- O'May, Tavish             11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Church, Alex              11 Sodus Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark                18-00.00  
  2 Harding, Jack             11 Webster Thom          17-08.50  
  3 Cooney, Jacob             12 Webster Thom          17-06.50  
  4 Lamar, Will               11 Sodus Centra          17-05.25  
  5 Cintron, Jayden           12 Newark                17-02.00  
  6 Erickson, Gabe            10 Canandaigua           16-10.50  
  7 Harman, Ryan              11 Fairport              16-09.00  
  8 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra          16-05.00  
  9 Lopez, Mateo              12 Webster Thom          16-04.50  
 10 Cromartie, Tyre           11 Sodus Centra          16-04.00  
 11 Rice Porter, Derek        12 Waterloo              16-01.75  
 12 Morrow, Erik              11 Fairport              15-11.50  
 13 Batz, Xaivier              9 Clyde-Savann          15-06.75  
 14 Castiglione, Joseph       10 Waterloo              15-06.00  
 15 Porter, Jeremy            10 Mynderse Aca          15-05.50  
 16 Childs, Liam              11 Newark                15-03.50  
 17 Bullock, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace          15-00.00  
 18 Johnston, Mitchell        11 Canandaigua           14-08.00  
 18 McNeil, Brandon            9 Newark                14-08.00  
 20 Taylor, Malakai           11 Mynderse Aca          14-06.00  
 21 Palmer, Matt              12 Lyons                 14-04.50  
 22 Washburn, Zach            10 Sodus Centra          13-08.00  
 23 Chiccino, Samuel          10 East Rochest          13-03.50  
 24 Mumford, Trey              9 Waterloo              10-10.00  
 25 VanDerlike, Josh           9 Midlakes               9-11.00  
 -- Niles, AJ                 11 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Loughney, Zedd             9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Twardeski, Nick           10 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Guzman, Darian            10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes              44-00.25  
  2 Johnson, Matt             12 Canandaigua           38-08.00  
  3 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra          37-07.50  
  4 Forsgren, Dallin          12 Fairport              35-10.25  
  5 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          11 East Rochest          35-00.00  
  6 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C          34-06.00  
  7 Puylara, Carter            9 Mynderse Aca          34-00.25  
  8 Rice Porter, Derek        12 Waterloo              33-09.25  
  9 Lohnes, Memphis           11 Marcus Whitm          33-08.00  
 10 Cooley, Jordan            11 Clyde-Savann          33-04.25  
 11 Castiglione, Joseph       10 Waterloo              33-02.75  
 12 Mueller, Noah             11 Gananda               33-01.25  
 13 DeYoung, Ben               9 Marion                32-00.25  
 14 Lonneville, Jonathan       9 Marion                31-09.00  
 15 Williams, Ritchie          9 Red Creek             31-04.25  
 16 Goodman, Zach             11 Clyde-Savann          31-03.00  
 17 Callahan, Brandon          9 Sodus Centra          29-04.50  
 18 Parks, Matt                9 Red Jacket            21-02.00  
 -- Bayley, Michael           11 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Cooney, Jacob             12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Arliss, Joshua            11 Clyde-Savann              FOUL  
 -- Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verkey, Jake              12 Newark                41-07.00  
  2 Makowski, Mitchell        12 Webster Thom          41-01.50  
  3 Cole-Allen, Greg          11 Victor Centr          38-10.50  
  4 Anderson, Derek           12 Red Jacket            38-00.00  
  5 Mayou, Nate               10 Palmyra-Mace          37-02.00  
  6 McDonald, Ben             12 Mynderse Aca          37-01.50  
  7 West, Dean                12 Fairport              36-10.00  
  8 Wagner, Luke              11 Midlakes              36-02.00  
  9 Crawford, Jacob           11 Midlakes              34-04.50  
 10 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra          34-03.00  
 11 Zimmerman, Austin         12 Clyde-Savann          34-01.00  
 12 VanDusen, William         11 Newark                33-10.50  
 13 Lainhart, Mason           12 Clyde-Savann          33-08.50  
 14 Smith, Sean                9 Webster Thom          32-08.00  
 15 Howard, Noah              11 Mynderse Aca          32-05.00  
 16 Castro Aguilera, Jose     10 Sodus Centra          32-04.50  
 17 Coene, Tim                11 Webster Thom          32-02.50  
 18 Morrell, Damen            11 Red Creek             32-01.00  
 18 Wang, Gordon              12 Wayne Centra          32-01.00  
 20 Terrore, Adam             11 Red Jacket            31-11.50  
 21 Harrison, RJ              12 Mynderse Aca          31-11.00  
 22 Vidler, Chris             12 Waterloo              31-08.00  
 23 Jensen, Dane              12 Waterloo              31-07.00  
 24 Scammell, Nick            12 Canandaigua           31-04.50  
 25 Heitmann, Frank           11 Romulus               31-02.00  
 26 Huff, Tyler               11 South Seneca          30-05.00  
 27 Williams, Christopher     10 Red Creek             29-09.00  
 28 Bastedo, Noah             11 Clyde-Savann          29-07.50  
 29 Reibstein, Corbin         11 Sodus Centra          29-05.50  
 30 Chaimang, Nicholas        12 Webster Thom          28-11.00  
 31 Farver, Joe               12 Wayne Centra          28-10.00  
 32 Finnerty, Christian       11 Red Creek             28-09.50  
 33 Perry, Nathan             11 Red Jacket            28-02.00  
 34 Abrue, Joe                11 Victor Centr          27-08.00  
 35 Farrington, Max           11 Williamson C          27-07.50  
 36 Bickford, Jack            11 Webster Thom          27-01.50  
 37 Uribe Hernandez, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          26-10.00  
 38 Smith, Zion               10 Mynderse Aca          26-03.00  
 39 Hedworth, Griffin         12 Canandaigua           25-11.50  
 40 Wagner, Joshua            10 Red Jacket            25-09.00  
 41 Norris, Andrew            11 Lyons                 25-00.00  
 42 Camacho-Rodriguez, Jose   10 Sodus Centra          24-04.50  
 43 Backus, Jacob             11 Midlakes              24-03.50  
 44 Ocque, John               11 Lyons                 24-02.50  
 45 Storrs, August            11 Midlakes              24-01.50  
 46 DeWilde, Jacob             9 Midlakes              23-06.50  
 47 Redder, Ty                 9 Clyde-Savann          22-10.50  
 48 Anderson, Evan            10 Red Jacket            21-03.50  
 49 Sevor, Tyleek              9 Newark                21-02.00  
 50 Kaufman, Tyree            10 Mynderse Aca          20-11.00  
 51 Mess, Graham               9 Midlakes              13-01.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                48-11.50  
  2 Verkey, Jake              12 Newark                48-04.50  
  3 Scammell, Nick            12 Canandaigua           46-00.00  
  4 Anderson, Derek           12 Red Jacket            44-10.25  
  5 Coene, Tim                11 Webster Thom          43-07.50  
  6 Smith, Sean                9 Webster Thom          43-06.25  
  7 Makowski, Mitchell        12 Webster Thom          42-08.25  
  8 Finnerty, Christian       11 Red Creek             38-03.00  
  9 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra          37-02.75  
 10 Castro Aguilera, Jose     10 Sodus Centra          35-02.50  
 11 Bickford, Jack            11 Webster Thom          34-11.75  
 12 Dudinski, Martin          12 Webster Thom          34-10.00  
 13 McDonald, Ben             12 Mynderse Aca          34-08.00  
 14 Reibstein, Corbin         11 Sodus Centra          34-06.50  
 15 Vidler, Chris             12 Waterloo              34-05.00  
 16 Chaimang, Nicholas        12 Webster Thom          34-02.75  
 17 West, Dean                12 Fairport              33-06.00  
 18 Mayou, Nate               10 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.00  
 19 Wang, Gordon              12 Wayne Centra          31-10.50  
 20 Williams, Christopher     10 Red Creek             31-03.00  
 21 Zimmerman, Austin         12 Clyde-Savann          31-00.50  
 22 Morrell, Damen            11 Red Creek             30-10.50  
 23 Hedworth, Griffin         12 Canandaigua           30-10.00  
 24 Ocque, John               11 Lyons                 30-00.50  
 25 Jensen, Dane              12 Waterloo              28-01.25  
 26 Camacho-Rodriguez, Jose   10 Sodus Centra          27-04.50  
 27 Howard, Noah              11 Mynderse Aca          26-05.00  
 28 Terrore, Adam             11 Red Jacket            24-09.00  
 29 Uribe Hernandez, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          24-06.50  
 30 Wagner, Joshua            10 Red Jacket            23-05.50  
 31 Smith, Zion               10 Mynderse Aca          22-10.50  
 32 Farrington, Max           11 Williamson C          22-08.00  
 33 Perry, Nathan             11 Red Jacket            22-04.50  
 34 Anderson, Evan            10 Red Jacket            20-11.50  
 35 Bastedo, Noah             11 Clyde-Savann          19-07.00  
 36 Redder, Ty                 9 Clyde-Savann          15-07.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glass, Jarmel              9 Fairport                  7.17   1 
  2 Lukas, Ryan               11 Victor Centr              7.17   1 
  3 Slavny, Adam              11 Victor Centr              7.29   2 
  4 Belaskas, Nicholas        11 Fairport                  7.42   2 
  5 Cheek, Izaiah             12 Fairport                  7.43   1 
  6 Stefan, Luke               9 East Rochest              7.45   1 
  7 Osbourne, Sebastian       12 Fairport                  7.46   1 
  8 Rosso, Santino            11 Victor Centr              7.48   2 
  9 Daggar, Rhett             11 Fairport                  7.50   5 
 10 Williams, Sean            10 Fairport                  7.52   5 
 11 Holt, Brandon             12 Fairport                  7.53   1 
 12 Sereno, Max               11 Victor Centr              7.61   3 
 13 Tron, Kenny                9 Fairport                  7.70   5 
 14 Ebertz, Andrew             9 Greece Athen              7.79   2 
 15 Miller, Camden             9 Palmyra-Mace              7.89   4 
 16 Johns, Richard             9 Greece Athen              7.90   2 
 17 McDouglas, Isaiah          9 Fairport                  7.96   1 
 18 Patrick, Nick              9 Fairport                  8.11   2 
 19 Strickland, Tanner        11 Victor Centr              8.15   3 
 20 Payne, Hayden              9 Victor Centr              8.16   3 
 21 Sable, Josh               11 Wayne Centra              8.30   5 
 22 Wahl, Trevor               9 Wayne Centra              8.44   4 
 23 Nesbitt, Seth             11 Lyons                     8.49   4 
 24 Vanni, Gabe               10 Victor Centr              8.52   3 
 25 Mapes, Connor              9 East Rochest              8.56   3 
 26 Vance, Elijah              9 Wayne Centra              8.61   3 
 27 Angora, Mark               9 East Rochest              8.62   3 
 28 Patel, Parth              12 Victor Centr              8.65   4 
 29 Hill, William              9 Wayne Centra              8.76   5 
 30 Heil, Max                  9 Webster Thom              8.93   3 
 31 Riley, Kevin               9 Romulus                   9.31   4 
 32 Johnson, Wil'shawn        11 Victor Centr              9.33   4 
 33 Shoots, Noah               9 Romulus                  11.22   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas, Ryan               11 Victor Centr             40.70   1 
  2 Williams, Zach            12 Fairport                 43.15   1 
  3 Cheek, Izaiah             12 Fairport                 43.46   1 
  4 Wigent, Nate              10 Fairport                 45.08   1 
  5 Nzikamira, Boaz           10 Greece Athen             45.17   4 
  6 Hickey, Cadin             10 Fairport                 45.99   1 
  7 Johns, Richard             9 Greece Athen             46.59   4 
  8 McDouglas, Isaiah          9 Fairport                 46.82   2 
  9 Payne, Hayden              9 Victor Centr             47.01   2 
 10 Buchovecky, Matt          11 Victor Centr             47.28   1 
 11 Sable, Josh               11 Wayne Centra             48.23   4 
 12 Miller, Camden             9 Palmyra-Mace             48.24   3 
 13 Nesbitt, Seth             11 Lyons                    48.35   2 
 14 Mammano, Gianluca          9 Victor Centr             48.98   2 
 15 Patel, Parth              12 Victor Centr             49.19   2 
 16 Wilson, Yisrael            9 Victor Centr             51.26   2 
 17 Angora, Mark               9 East Rochest             51.85   3 
 18 Riley, Kevin               9 Romulus                  58.20   3 
 19 Fillion, Beau              9 Palmyra-Mace             59.21   3 
 20 Francis, Corey             9 Wayne Centra             59.35   4 
 21 Shoots, Noah               9 Romulus                1:05.00   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Zach            12 Fairport               1:37.57  
  2 Watson, Derek             11 Fairport               1:38.11  
  3 Miklos, Logan              9 Webster Thom           1:43.05  
  4 Miner, Nathan             10 Greece Athen           1:54.55  
  5 Weltman, Andrew            9 East Rochest           1:55.09  
  6 Cragg-Hoer, Gabe           9 Victor Centr           1:56.73  
  7 Zalewski, Lukas            9 East Rochest           1:56.85  
  8 Buchovecky, Matt          11 Victor Centr           1:59.04  
  9 Kachaluba, Viktor          9 Greece Athen           2:00.10  
 10 Francis, Corey             9 Wayne Centra           2:09.14  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutzer, Jonathan          12 Fairport               3:04.16  
  2 Jones, Jon                11 Wayne Centra           3:08.57  
  3 Valdivia, Gabe             9 Webster Thom           3:19.54  
  4 Stracke, Paul              9 Webster Thom           3:27.09  
  5 Murray, Gabriel            9 Webster Thom           3:50.02  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Egan, Brian               12 Fairport               5:10.08  
  2 Ackles, Jonathan          11 Fairport               5:10.61  
  3 Jones, Jon                11 Wayne Centra           5:24.90  
  4 Montes, AJ                10 Wayne Centra           5:28.29  
  5 Wood, Nick                 9 Webster Thom           5:40.03  
  6 Connors, Nathan            9 Victor Centr           5:41.14  
  7 Flannery, Colin            9 Wayne Centra           5:51.00  
  8 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian    9 Palmyra-Mace           6:43.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montes, AJ                10 Wayne Centra          11:41.23  
  2 Le, Jayson                10 Fairport              11:49.53  
  3 Markle, Nick              10 Fairport              11:52.82  
  4 Amadori, Aiden            11 Fairport              11:53.19  
  5 O'Connor, Aidan           10 Fairport              12:11.17  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osbourne, Sebastian       12 Fairport                  9.56  
  2 Kuntz, Austin              9 Victor Centr              9.78  
  3 Schmidt, Matthais          9 Fairport                 10.25  
  4 Nzikamira, Boaz           10 Greece Athen             10.26  
  5 Ebertz, Andrew             9 Greece Athen             11.11  
  6 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian    9 Palmyra-Mace             11.38  
  7 Kachaluba, Viktor          9 Greece Athen             11.89  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:52.96  
     1) Mapes, Connor 9                 2) Patterson, Jalen 9             
     3) Weltman, Andrew 9               4) Zalewski, Lukas 9              
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenks, Aaron              11 Fairport               5-04.00  
  1 Hoff, Matt                12 Fairport               5-04.00  
  3 Shuryn, Trevor            10 Fairport               5-00.00  
  4 Wahl, Trevor               9 Wayne Centra           4-08.00  
  4 Schmidt, Matthais          9 Fairport               4-08.00  
 -- Flannery, Colin            9 Wayne Centra                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenks, Aaron              11 Fairport              20-04.75  
  2 Sereno, Max               11 Victor Centr          17-01.25  
  3 Kremer, Chris             10 Fairport              16-10.50  
  4 Kuntz, Austin              9 Victor Centr          14-09.75  
  5 Strickland, Tanner        11 Victor Centr          14-07.50  
  6 Wigent, Nate              10 Fairport              13-02.50  
  7 Hickey, Cadin             10 Fairport              12-06.25  
  8 Vance, Elijah              9 Wayne Centra           9-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoff, Matt                12 Fairport              35-08.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osbourne, Demar           10 Fairport              34-06.00  
  2 Wilson, Yisrael            9 Victor Centr          30-07.00  
  3 DeHaven, Hunter            9 Lyons                 26-10.00  
  3 Johnson, Wil'shawn        11 Victor Centr          26-10.00  
  5 Bazin, Zack                9 Webster Thom          26-03.50  
  6 Zalewski, Lukas            9 East Rochest          25-01.00  
  7 Mammano, Gianluca          9 Victor Centr          23-05.00  
  8 Barr, Austin               9 Palmyra-Mace          21-05.00  
  9 Hill, William              9 Wayne Centra          20-03.00  
 10 Shoots, Nick              10 Palmyra-Mace          18-01.00  
 11 Fillion, Beau              9 Palmyra-Mace          18-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osbourne, Demar           10 Fairport              28-07.00  
  2 Barr, Austin               9 Palmyra-Mace          18-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Josh             8 Wayne Centra              7.89   3 
  2 Jantzi, Connor             8 Wayne Centra              7.94   3 
  3 Ross, Garrett              8 Palmyra-Mace              8.49   1 
  4 Perrone, Ethan             8 Newark                    8.56   1 
  5 Malueg, Ethan              8 Red Creek                 8.66   1 
  6 Brown, Zachary             7 Waterloo                  8.73   2 
  7 McInroy, Bryce             8 Newark                    9.09   1 
  8 Obit, Michael              7 Red Jacket                9.16   2 
  9 Janto, Holden              8 Palmyra-Mace              9.27   1 
 10 Bullock, Zackary           7 Palmyra-Mace              9.34   1 
 11 Brown, Jream               7 Newark                    9.35   1 
 12 Philbee, Nate              7 Romulus                   9.49   2 
 13 Sheilds, Ethan             7 Romulus                   9.64   1 
 14 Bower, Aiden               7 Red Jacket                9.92   2 
 15 Crawford, James            8 Newark                    9.94   2 
 16 Stark, Sebastian           7 Sodus Centra             10.44   3 
 17 Cervantes, Melvin          7 Sodus Centra             10.87   3 
 18 Cody, Evan                 7 Red Jacket               12.75   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rook, Daniel               8 Wayne Centra             48.32   3 
  2 George-Cady, Caleb         8 Newark                   48.74   1 
  3 Malueg, Ethan              8 Red Creek                51.10   1 
  4 Merrell, David             8 Wayne Centra             51.21   3 
  5 Cottrell, Jesse            8 Red Jacket               51.49   1 
  6 Ross, Garrett              8 Palmyra-Mace             51.72   1 
  7 Southwick, David           7 Red Creek                54.53   1 
  8 Janto, Holden              8 Palmyra-Mace             54.65   2 
  9 Philbee, Nate              7 Romulus                  55.13   2 
 10 Obit, Michael              7 Red Jacket               57.77   2 
 11 Chagoya, Mauricio          7 Sodus Centra             58.20   3 
 12 Schaertl, Ethan            7 Red Jacket             1:00.99   2 
 13 Dunstan, Bennett           8 Wayne Centra           1:01.91   3 
 14 Bullock, Zackary           7 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.27   2 
 15 Bower, Aiden               7 Red Jacket             1:02.49   2 
 16 Stark, Sebastian           7 Sodus Centra           1:09.28   3 
 17 Cody, Evan                 7 Red Jacket             1:39.28   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Noah               7 Waterloo               1:46.82  
  2 Tonkinson, Donald          8 Newark                 1:58.16  
  3 Cruz, Alan                 7 Marion                 2:00.02  
  4 Cottrell, Jesse            8 Red Jacket             2:00.85  
  5 Swartley, Kaleb            7 Waterloo               2:06.15  
  6 Schaertl, Ethan            7 Red Jacket             2:11.42  
  7 Chagoya, Mauricio          7 Sodus Centra           2:13.71  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Noah               7 Waterloo               3:24.98  
  2 Brown, Zachary             7 Waterloo               3:47.50  
  3 Swartley, Kaleb            7 Waterloo               3:48.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crane, Owen                8 Palmyra-Mace           5:37.05  
  2 Rook, Daniel               8 Wayne Centra           5:39.58  
  3 Southwick, David           7 Red Creek              6:07.44  
  4 Dunstan, Bennett           8 Wayne Centra           6:08.63  
  5 Dean, Landon               7 Palmyra-Mace           7:16.63  
  6 Henley, Colin              7 Palmyra-Mace           7:19.44  
  7 Howie, Zeph                7 Palmyra-Mace           7:23.34  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Jream               7 Newark                   11.83  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'D'                                  2:05.42  
     1) Jantzi, Connor 8                2) Merrell, David 8               
     3) Gorsky, Michael 8               4) Dunstan, Bennett 8             
  2 Newark  'A'                                         2:11.43  
     1) Tonkinson, Donald 8             2) Perrone, Ethan 8               
     3) McInroy, Bryce 8                4) George-Cady, Caleb 8           
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:19.92  
     1) Cottrell, Jesse 8               2) Schaertl, Ethan 7              
     3) Obit, Michael 7                 4) Cody, Evan 7                   
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Josh             8 Wayne Centra          13-05.00  
 -- Gorsky, Michael            8 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Connor             8 Wayne Centra          32-01.50  
  2 Gorsky, Michael            8 Wayne Centra          27-01.00  
  3 Merrell, David             8 Wayne Centra          27-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Melvin          7 Sodus Centra          16-04.00  
 -- Sheilds, Ethan             7 Romulus                   FOUL