Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2017 04:28 PM
                     RWTL - Houghton-Central - 12/16/2017                      
                         2 events + 1 relay- no spikes                         
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin                  7.40   1 
  2 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                  7.43   1 
  3 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet              7.66   2 
  4 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                  7.70   1 
  5 Taniya Gaines             11 East                      7.74   1 
  6 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch              7.75   1 
  7 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me              7.86   2 
  8 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                  7.90   2 
  9 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet              7.93   3 
 10 Deajanae Richardson       12 Rochester Pr              7.98   4 
 11 Allison Getz              10 Penfield                  7.98   1 
 12 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr              7.99   2 
 13 Kamilah Sobers            11 Pittsford Me              8.01   2 
 14 Naiyah James              11 Pittsford Me              8.05   1 
 15 Nazir McCray              12 School Of Th              8.08   4 
 16 Kamaria Shepard           10 Brighton                  8.10   3 
 17 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr              8.10   2 
 18 Harmani Perez              9 School Of Th              8.16   3 
 19 Ravion Jackson            12 School Of Th              8.16   4 
 20 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me              8.18   4 
 21 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su              8.22   2 
 22 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton                  8.23   3 
 23 Aaliyah Gibson            10 Franklin                  8.26   5 
 24 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch              8.28   3 
 25 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su              8.31   3 
 26 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su              8.34   2 
 27 Quentin Sachitella        11 Honeoye Cent              8.36   4 
 28 Kamiya Miles              10 Franklin                  8.37   3 
 29 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr              8.38   5 
 30 Victoria Gottorff         11 Webster Schr              8.38   4 
 31 Hannah Fairbrother         9 Wayland-Coho              8.44   6 
 32 Ayslinn Holbrook          10 Wayland-Coho              8.48   6 
 33 Madigan Lublin            10 Penfield                  8.49   5 
 34 Breaziah Starkes          11 Rochester Pr              8.49   8 
 35 Mackenzie Lawless         10 Dansville                 8.50   5 
 36 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr              8.55   7 
 37 Jada Barnes                9 East                      8.57   4 
 38 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield                  8.58   5 
 39 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me              8.59   7 
 40 Mackenzie Kota            11 Wayland-Coho              8.60   6 
 41 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                  8.61   5 
 42 Laquanda McFadden          9 School Of Th              8.61   8 
 43 Suriya Holmes              9 School Of Th              8.63   7 
 44 Emily Green                9 Honeoye Cent              8.65   9 
 45 Sarina Diaz               10 Pittsford Me              8.67   7 
 46 Taylor Schultz            11 Honeoye Cent              8.70   7 
 47 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet              8.73   6 
 48 Jocelyn Dweh              11 Rochester Pr              8.79   7 
 49 Danielle Klem             10 Avoca                     8.81   7 
 50 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville                 8.92   8 
 51 Zabibu Ntahomvukiye        9 School Of Th              8.94   8 
 52 Khiara Howard             10 Webster Schr              8.94   7 
 53 Javia Sylar               11 Rochester Pr              8.99   8 
 54 Anielys Garcia             9 East                      9.09  11 
 55 Abbie Wojtas              11 Webster Schr              9.11   9 
 56 Anaya Baptiste             9 Northstar Ch              9.13   9 
 57 Kennedy Jackson           11 Penfield                  9.23   6 
 58 Ashshante Cotton          10 School Of Th              9.40   9 
 59 Hailey Wilson              8 Bath-Haverli              9.41  10 
 60 Elizabeth Becken           9 Bath-Haverli              9.45  10 
 61 Chiann Abeel              10 Bath-Haverli              9.50   9 
 62 Tamyra Starks             10 Rochester Pr              9.53  11 
 63 Caleesha Martin            9 Franklin                  9.53  10 
 64 Maria Myers                9 Bath-Haverli              9.61  10 
 65 Savannah Seager            9 Bath-Haverli              9.75  10 
 66 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton                  9.95   8 
 67 Kate Nguyen               11 Northstar Ch             10.29  11 
 68 Taylor Cox                10 Dansville                10.38   9 
 -- Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su                FS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             38.97   1 
  2 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 43.25   2 
  3 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton                 44.24   2 
  4 Allison Getz              10 Penfield                 44.71   3 
  5 Emma Anderson             11 Brighton                 45.10   2 
  6 Taniya Gaines             11 East                     45.12   1 
  7 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me             45.44   1 
  8 Maddy George              11 Rush-Henriet             45.56   1 
  9 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             45.65   2 
 10 Kyla Ross                 11 School Of Th             46.41   3 
 11 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet             46.69   4 
 12 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                 46.81   3 
 13 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton                 46.83   2 
 14 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                 47.46   6 
 15 Quentin Sachitella        11 Honeoye Cent             47.64   2 
 16 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me             47.71   1 
 17 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet             47.76   2 
 18 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 47.85   5 
 19 Mackenzie Lawless         10 Dansville                48.00   4 
 20 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su             48.14   4 
 21 Anya Lucey                11 Pittsford Me             48.24   2 
 22 Ashley Page               11 Wayland-Coho             48.32   4 
 23 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su             48.51   3 
 24 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield                 48.90   6 
 25 Abbey Smith               10 Pittsford Me             48.91   8 
 26 Karissa Bosh              10 Wayland-Coho             49.16   3 
 27 Ella Myrthll              12 Charles Finn             49.40  11 
 28 Grace Olcak               10 Pittsford Me             49.61   5 
 29 Nailah Phillips           12 School Of Th             49.65   5 
 30 Ashley Brawn              12 Rush-Henriet             49.72   3 
 31 Jada Barnes                9 East                     49.77   5 
 32 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su             49.85   4 
 33 Berneshia Small           10 Franklin                 49.98   7 
 34 Grace Nothnagle           10 Rush-Henriet             50.50   8 
 35 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield                 50.58   7 
 36 Deajanae Richardson       12 Rochester Pr             50.68   1 
 37 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr             50.99  12 
 38 Breaziah Starkes          11 Rochester Pr             50.99   7 
 39 Meghan Robinson           10 Pittsford Me             51.12   4 
 40 Ayslinn Holbrook          10 Wayland-Coho             51.57   6 
 41 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet             51.81   7 
 42 Sophia Becken              8 Bath-Haverli             51.89   9 
 43 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville                51.95   6 
 44 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su             52.28   4 
 45 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me             52.30   8 
 46 Kqueenswan Roan            9 Rochester Pr             52.43  11 
 47 Jenna O'Dell               9 Pittsford Me             52.65   5 
 48 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr             52.90  12 
 49 Javia Sylar               11 Rochester Pr             53.29   5 
 50 Olivia Smith               9 Honeoye Cent             53.47   6 
 51 Gracie Jacob              10 Pittsford Me             53.55   9 
 52 Harmani Perez              9 School Of Th             53.60   5 
 53 Ravion Jackson            12 School Of Th             53.94   5 
 54 Michaela Kulikowski       12 Bath-Haverli             54.10  10 
 55 Anaya Baptiste             9 Northstar Ch             54.21  12 
 56 Cate Cicero               10 Wayland-Coho             54.49   8 
 57 Kaitlin Grose              9 Bath-Haverli             54.77  10 
 58 Anielys Garcia             9 East                     55.01  11 
 59 Zabibu Ntahomvukiye        9 School Of Th             55.14   6 
 60 Emily O'Connor            12 Dansville                55.29   9 
 61 Hailey Wilson              8 Bath-Haverli             55.31  10 
 62 Tristan Palmer            10 Wayland-Coho             55.46   9 
 63 Elizabeth Becken           9 Bath-Haverli             55.65  10 
 64 Jocelyn Dweh              11 Rochester Pr             55.75  11 
 65 Laquanda McFadden          9 School Of Th             55.89   7 
 66 Malasia Collazo           10 Rochester Pr             56.45  12 
 67 Caitlyn Briggs            10 Wayland-Coho             56.71   9 
 68 Greta Huber                9 Wayland-Coho             58.00   8 
 69 Maria Myers                9 Bath-Haverli             58.27  10 
 70 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                 58.72   6 
 71 Olivia Furia              10 Wayland-Coho             59.00   9 
 72 Adreana Richardson-Colli   9 Rochester Pr             59.31  11 
 73 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                59.95   9 
 74 Aaliyah Johnson            9 Rochester Pr           1:00.18  11 
 75 Taylor Cox                10 Dansville              1:01.06  11 
 76 Jahneyce Washington        9 Rochester Pr           1:01.89  12 
 77 Yarielys Fuentes          10 Rochester Pr           1:02.01  12 
 78 Chiann Abeel              10 Bath-Haverli           1:03.17  10 
 79 Savannah Seager            9 Bath-Haverli           1:04.96  10 
 80 Ashshante Cotton          10 School Of Th           1:05.59   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           1:45.55   1 
  2 Maddy George              11 Rush-Henriet           1:47.61   1 
  3 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               1:49.80   1 
  4 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               1:49.85   1 
  5 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           1:51.38   3 
  6 Taylor Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:51.65   1 
  7 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.91   1 
  8 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.06   3 
  9 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           1:52.21   2 
 10 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               1:52.97   2 
 11 Leigha Gould              10 Webster Schr           1:52.98   2 
 12 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               1:53.05   1 
 13 Samara Henning            11 Pittsford Me           1:53.13   2 
 14 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet           1:54.05   2 
 15 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           1:54.39   2 
 16 Karissa Bosh              10 Wayland-Coho           1:54.47   2 
 17 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               1:54.53   1 
 18 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               1:54.82   1 
 19 Ashley Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:55.53   2 
 20 Emma Flaitz               10 Hornell                1:56.42   1 
 21 Grace Nothnagle           10 Rush-Henriet           1:56.69   1 
 22 Berneshia Small           10 Franklin               1:57.49   3 
 23 Ashley Brawn              12 Rush-Henriet           1:57.67   2 
 24 Brooke Hill               10 Hornell                1:58.05   1 
 25 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           1:58.15   2 
 26 Sarah Winfree             10 Pittsford Me           1:59.03   2 
 27 Abby Cardilli             11 Penfield               1:59.19   2 
 28 Sophia Carretto           10 Hornell                1:59.47   1 
 29 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville              2:00.02   2 
 30 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr           2:00.98   3 
 31 Sanaa Wade                12 Pittsford Me           2:01.42   3 
 32 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet           2:02.04   4 
 33 Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet           2:02.12   3 
 34 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               2:02.92   1 
 35 Ellie McCumiskey           9 Hornell                2:04.07   3 
 36 Niara Daniels             12 Franklin               2:05.54   3 
 37 Sophia Becken              8 Bath-Haverli           2:05.91   4 
 38 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield               2:06.13   3 
 39 Kambree Calkins           11 Bath-Haverli           2:07.97   4 
 40 Julia Zastawrny            9 Wayland-Coho           2:08.03   3 
 41 Hailey Cansdale            9 Hornell                2:08.14   4 
 42 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              2:12.05   4 
 43 Nailah Phillips           12 School Of Th           2:13.02   3 
 44 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                  2:20.75   4 
 45 Emily Keefer              10 Honeoye Cent           2:22.18   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               3:13.50   1 
  2 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet           3:13.60   1 
  3 Mikayla Gullace           12 Honeoye Cent           3:21.93   1 
  4 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           3:23.94   1 
  5 Alex Ventresca             9 Rush-Henriet           3:24.30   2 
  6 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           3:27.59   2 
  7 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               3:29.85   1 
  8 Maggie Moulton            11 Pittsford Su           3:30.27   2 
  9 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           3:32.20   1 
 10 Jade Greene               10 Pittsford Su           3:36.54   2 
 11 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr           3:38.27   1 
 12 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           3:38.99   1 
 13 Emily Friden              12 Pittsford Me           3:39.81   1 
 14 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           3:40.40   2 
 15 Ana Marchiony             10 Pittsford Su           3:43.56   3 
 16 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                3:46.31   1 
 17 Kate Cappotelli           10 Pittsford Su           3:47.26   2 
 18 Jessica Qiu               10 Dansville              3:50.45   2 
 19 Danielle Schultz           9 Honeoye Cent           4:00.52   3 
 20 Ellie McCumiskey           9 Hornell                4:11.03   3 
 21 Olivia Furia              10 Wayland-Coho           4:11.26   3 
 22 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield               4:16.34   2 
 23 Lili Wilkins              12 Hornell                4:18.95   3 
 24 Greta Huber                9 Wayland-Coho           4:29.15   3 
 25 Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh            4:29.17   3 
 26 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr           4:31.44   3 
 27 Abby Sackett              10 Wayland-Coho           4:49.15   3 
 28 Jahneyce Washington        9 Rochester Pr           4:53.77   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           5:12.90   1 
  2 Mikayla Gullace           12 Honeoye Cent           5:17.71   1 
  3 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me           5:19.53   1 
  4 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me           5:33.07   1 
  5 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           5:35.04   1 
  6 Carter Browne              9 Hornell                5:35.87   1 
  7 Kayla Eason               11 Hornell                5:44.28   1 
  8 Audrey Gillette            9 Honeoye Cent           5:45.45   1 
  9 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                5:56.19   1 
 10 Abby Goodman              12 Rush-Henriet           5:58.85   1 
 11 McKenzie Hall             10 Hornell                6:03.10   1 
 12 Mackenzie Putnam          10 Hornell                6:08.52   2 
 13 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              6:16.65   2 
 14 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell                6:19.25   1 
 15 Coral Cabrera Maya        10 Northstar Ch           6:22.43   2 
 16 Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh            6:45.46   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton              11:29.36  
  2 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr          11:45.00  
  3 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr          11:58.88  
  4 Carter Browne              9 Hornell               12:00.26  
  5 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                 12:02.82  
  6 Madeline Ugine             9 Webster Schr          12:04.94  
  7 Brianna Walker            12 Webster Schr          12:05.15  
  8 Audrey Gillette            9 Honeoye Cent          12:06.99  
  9 Angela Beyler             10 Bath-Haverli          12:11.80  
 10 Kaitlyn Nowak              9 Webster Schr          12:12.69  
 11 McKenzie Hall             10 Hornell               12:55.63  
 12 Sophia Gonzalez           10 Pittsford Su          13:31.92  
 13 Mackenzie Putnam          10 Hornell               13:33.59  
 14 Karman Hoyt               12 Arkport/Cana          13:58.68  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.32   1 
  2 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell                   9.62   1 
  3 Nazir McCray              12 School Of Th              9.68   1 
  4 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                  9.85   1 
  5 Erika Lawson               9 Webster Schr              9.86   1 
  6 Miranda Hughes            12 Rush-Henriet              9.89   1 
  7 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet              9.97   1 
  8 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr             10.10   1 
  9 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.23   2 
 10 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             10.33   2 
 11 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayland-Coho             10.47   2 
 12 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield                 10.63   2 
 13 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville                10.67   2 
 14 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             10.84   2 
 15 Abby Statskey             10 Rush-Henriet             10.89   2 
 16 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield                 11.04   2 
 17 Jenna O'Dell               9 Pittsford Me             11.29   3 
 18 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me             11.34   3 
 19 Emily Green                9 Honeoye Cent             11.78   3 
 20 Olivia Smith               9 Honeoye Cent             12.00   3 
 21 Michaela Kulikowski       12 Bath-Haverli             12.32   3 
 22 Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet             13.76   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:51.49   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:55.32   1 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        1:57.45   1 
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       1:59.12   2 
  5 Northstar Christian  'A'                            2:01.91   1 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:02.86   1 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:03.82   2 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       2:04.77   1 
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:05.84   2 
 10 East  'A'                                           2:06.91   2 
 11 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:07.63   1 
 12 Dansville  'A'                                      2:08.74   2 
 13 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:13.89   2 
 14 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:24.64   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:26.80  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:31.68  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:32.02  
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        4:33.62  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:34.02  
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:36.84  
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:49.22  
  8 Hornell  'B'                                        4:51.52  
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:57.19  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:15.27  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             11:38.09  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      11:41.49  
  4 Hornell  'B'                                       11:43.99  
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       11:43.99  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               4-11.00  
  1 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayland-Coho           4-11.00  
  1 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell                4-11.00  
  4 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton              J4-11.00  
  5 Trinity Glover            12 Wayland-Coho          J4-11.00  
  6 Gracie Jacob              10 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
  7 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet          J4-09.00  
  8 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               4-07.00  
  9 Brooke Robinson           12 Honeoye Cent          J4-07.00  
 10 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield               4-05.00  
 10 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                  4-05.00  
 12 Caitlyn Briggs            10 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
 12 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 14 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield               9-00.00  
  2 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton              J9-00.00  
  3 Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  4 Meghan Miller             12 Pittsford Su          J8-00.00  
  5 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  6 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00  
  7 Sierra Nagy               12 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
  7 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton               7-00.00  
  9 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton               6-03.00  
  9 Kennedy Jackson           11 Penfield               6-03.00  
 11 Emily O'Connor            12 Dansville              5-06.00  
 11 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  11 Penfield               5-06.00  
 11 Madigan Lublin            10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Taylor Schultz            11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Grace Olcak               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          15-08.25  
  2 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr          15-03.50  
  2 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          15-03.50  
  2 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          15-03.50  
  5 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet          14-09.50  
  6 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              14-09.00  
  6 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          14-09.00  
  8 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr          14-06.75  
  9 Miranda Hughes            12 Rush-Henriet          14-04.50  
 10 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell               14-03.50  
 11 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton              14-01.50  
 12 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 13 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet          13-07.50  
 14 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr          13-05.75  
 15 Abby Statskey             10 Rush-Henriet          13-05.50  
 16 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet          13-03.50  
 17 Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet          13-03.00  
 18 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me          13-02.00  
 19 Hannah Fairbrother         9 Wayland-Coho          12-10.25  
 20 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet          12-06.50  
 21 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su          12-06.25  
 22 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me          12-04.50  
 23 Tristan Palmer            10 Wayland-Coho          12-00.25  
 24 Ashley Page               11 Wayland-Coho          11-10.50  
 24 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet          11-10.50  
 26 Danielle Klem             10 Avoca                 11-09.50  
 27 Kamaria Shepard           10 Brighton              11-08.75  
 28 Abbie Wojtas              11 Webster Schr          11-08.00  
 29 Abbey Smith               10 Pittsford Me           9-02.50  
 -- Tamyra Starks             10 Rochester Pr              FOUL  
 -- Adreana Richardson-Colli   9 Rochester Pr              FOUL  
 -- Cate Cicero               10 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Natasha Lacque            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Victoria Gottorff         11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Danielle Schultz           9 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 -- Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Khiara Howard             10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Janelle Eckl               9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet          37-02.25  
  2 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet          35-11.00  
  3 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          33-06.75  
  4 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell               33-01.25  
  5 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me          32-01.00  
  6 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          30-05.00  
  7 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr          28-08.50  
  8 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Haverli          27-06.75  
  9 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          26-10.25  
 10 Jessica Qiu               10 Dansville             26-09.75  
 11 Kambree Calkins           11 Bath-Haverli          26-09.00  
 -- Lillian Dickson            8 Bath-Haverli              FOUL  
 -- Tristan Palmer            10 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Janelle Eckl               9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          32-10.75  
  2 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          32-10.00  
  3 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.25  
  4 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              31-06.25  
  5 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          31-01.00  
  6 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          30-00.75  
  7 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              29-03.50  
  8 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Haverli          27-05.75  
  9 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             27-04.25  
  9 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              27-04.25  
 11 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          26-05.50  
 12 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              25-09.50  
 12 Julia Zastawrny            9 Wayland-Coho          25-09.50  
 14 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              25-06.00  
 15 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton              24-01.00  
 16 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          23-08.50  
 17 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          23-06.50  
 18 Trinity Glover            12 Wayland-Coho          23-06.25  
 19 Emily Miles               12 Honeoye Cent          23-03.25  
 20 Kaleigh Burritt           11 Hornell               22-04.25  
 21 Hana Nakayama             11 East                  21-05.25  
 22 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              21-04.50  
 23 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          20-07.50  
 24 Greta Huber                9 Wayland-Coho          20-05.25  
 25 Rebecca Clifford          12 Hornell               20-03.50  
 25 Tyana McIntosh            11 Hornell               20-03.50  
 27 Kegyn Mattison             9 Bath-Haverli          19-07.75  
 28 Olivia Furia              10 Wayland-Coho          19-03.00  
 29 Hannalea Evans            12 Bath-Haverli          18-06.00  
 30 Natasha Lacque            10 Dansville             17-11.25  
 31 Laci Olix                 12 Hornell               17-03.00  
 32 Emma Moore                10 Dansville             17-00.50  
 33 Abby Sackett              10 Wayland-Coho          16-11.00  
 34 Aaliyah Hall              10 Dansville             13-10.00  
 35 Abigail Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli          13-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              37-06.50  
  2 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Haverli          34-02.50  
  3 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              34-02.00  
  4 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          33-05.50  
  5 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          32-10.50  
  6 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              28-04.75  
  7 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             27-06.00  
  8 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          27-03.25  
  9 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          26-09.00  
 10 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          25-11.50  
 11 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          24-11.00  
 12 Emily Miles               12 Honeoye Cent          24-04.00  
 13 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          24-00.00  
 14 Hannalea Evans            12 Bath-Haverli          23-11.50  
 15 Rebecca Clifford          12 Hornell               23-07.50  
 16 Kegyn Mattison             9 Bath-Haverli          23-00.25  
 17 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          22-11.50  
 18 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              22-11.00  
 19 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          22-05.50  
 20 Taylor Sampone            10 Pittsford Me          21-07.00  
 21 Ashley Sampone            10 Pittsford Me          21-02.50  
 22 Kaleigh Burritt           11 Hornell               20-10.00  
 23 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              20-09.25  
 24 Laci Olix                 12 Hornell               19-07.50  
 25 Emma Moore                10 Dansville             19-00.00  
 26 Tyana McIntosh            11 Hornell               18-09.00  
 27 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              18-06.00  
 28 Abigail Dickson            9 Bath-Haverli          15-11.75  
 29 Aaliyah Hall              10 Dansville             12-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               11 Pittsford Me           7:51.57  
  2 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               8:28.63  
  3 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet           9:03.90  
  4 Allison Goodman           10 Rush-Henriet           9:04.95  
  5 Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet           9:25.60  
  6 Brooke Robinson           12 Honeoye Cent           9:26.01  
  7 Isabella McDowell         10 Dansville             10:27.54  
  8 Morgan Oldfield           11 Dansville             10:27.81  
  9 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville             10:28.02  
 10 Kate Nguyen               11 Northstar Ch          13:36.83  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Toriel Webbe               9 Brighton                  8.15   1 
  2 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su              8.26   1 
  3 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet              8.37   1 
  4 Faye Domroes               9 Penfield                  8.45   2 
  5 Sheamonnie Lee            10 Pittsford Me              8.45   5 
  6 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me              8.50   2 
  7 Nicole Catalfo            10 Penfield                  8.54   1 
  8 Aziah James               11 Webster Schr              8.55   2 
  9 Sophie Seus                9 Penfield                  8.56   3 
 10 Sasha Anderson            10 Pittsford Su              8.63   1 
 11 Emma Aken                 10 Penfield                  8.65   3 
 12 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield                  8.66   2 
 13 Lauren Fodor              11 Penfield                  8.70   4 
 14 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su              8.70   2 
 15 Elizabeth Scholer         10 Pittsford Su              8.72   3 
 16 Anne Fabre                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.73   2 
 17 Kanika Vaghela            10 Rush-Henriet              8.73   5 
 18 Bryanna Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet              8.73   3 
 19 Maggie Scholer            10 Pittsford Su              8.76   3 
 20 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su              8.77   1 
 21 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me              8.80   4 
 22 Natalie Gonzalez           9 Brighton                  8.84   3 
 23 Karly Jean                11 East                      8.87   2 
 24 Sydney Nikolevski         11 Penfield                  8.90   2 
 25 Talyor LaClaire           11 Webster Schr              8.92   4 
 26 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr              8.93   5 
 27 Clare Moynihan            10 Pittsford Su              8.94   3 
 28 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet              8.95   1 
 29 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield                  8.96   3 
 30 Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr              8.97   4 
 31 Emany Cruz                11 East                      8.98   6 
 32 Rose Al Qaisi              9 Rush-Henriet              8.99   8 
 33 Anna Kurth                11 Pittsford Su              9.01   7 
 34 Erinn Frantz-Bush          9 Rush-Henriet              9.03   5 
 35 Marah Fitzgerald          11 Pittsford Me              9.03   4 
 36 Hana Duncan               10 Penfield                  9.05  10 
 37 Zoe Ebner                  9 Pittsford Su              9.09   7 
 38 Claire Wing               10 Penfield                  9.13   5 
 39 Allie Vasquez              9 Webster Schr              9.13   7 
 40 Marissa Aratari           11 Webster Schr              9.13   4 
 41 Anna Rutberg              10 Pittsford Su              9.14   7 
 42 Margarete Rommelmann       9 Webster Schr              9.14   6 
 43 Loryn Tisdale             10 Rush-Henriet              9.16   7 
 44 Sarah Smith                9 Pittsford Su              9.17   6 
 45 Ava Pietrzak               9 Penfield                  9.17   6 
 46 Ashley Smith               9 Pittsford Me              9.22   6 
 47 Lauren Brown               9 Webster Schr              9.23   6 
 48 Malini Chanthabandith     10 Webster Schr              9.28   5 
 49 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su              9.33   7 
 50 Chloe Moran                9 Penfield                  9.35   8 
 51 Saharatu Abdallah         11 Pittsford Su              9.45   9 
 52 XaDieya Ortiz             10 Pittsford Su              9.49   9 
 53 Hanna Johnson             10 Pittsford Su              9.58   9 
 54 Liana Toric               10 Penfield                  9.62   4 
 55 Alexandra Rosell          10 Hornell                   9.64   8 
 56 Karissa Nesbitt           10 Webster Schr              9.73   9 
 57 Kathryn Cox                9 Pittsford Me              9.79   8 
 58 Alyssa Dusse'             10 Rush-Henriet              9.80   9 
 59 Hannah Macias             12 Brighton                  9.81   5 
 60 Aniyah Mcintyre           11 Pittsford Su             10.26  10 
 61 Lily Gannon                9 Penfield                 10.33   8 
 62 Haily Shelp               12 Pittsford Su             10.65  10 
 63 Kali Warr                  9 Penfield                 11.13   8 
 64 Hawley Frawley             9 Penfield                 11.56   4 
 -- Gemma Sobieraj            10 Brighton                    FS   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Catalfo            10 Penfield                 48.79   2 
  2 Maggie Scholer            10 Pittsford Su             49.03   1 
  3 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me             49.19   3 
  4 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su             50.01   4 
  5 Sheamonnie Lee            10 Pittsford Me             50.60   1 
  6 Elizabeth Scholer         10 Pittsford Su             51.01   1 
  7 Georgina Keilman           9 Penfield                 51.07   1 
  8 Courtney Cincebox          9 Pittsford Me             51.54   2 
  9 Lauren Fodor              11 Penfield                 51.94   2 
 10 Natalie Gonzalez           9 Brighton                 52.41   1 
 11 Kanika Vaghela            10 Rush-Henriet             52.73   5 
 12 Zoe Ebner                  9 Pittsford Su             52.95   3 
 13 Rose Al Qaisi              9 Rush-Henriet             53.18   5 
 14 Hana Duncan               10 Penfield                 53.37   4 
 15 Anna Kurth                11 Pittsford Su             53.49   5 
 16 Bryanna Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet             53.61   3 
 17 Ashley Smith               9 Pittsford Me             53.67   3 
 18 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su             54.16   4 
 19 Bridget Kerwin             9 Brighton                 54.24   1 
 20 Hannah Seeger             10 Pittsford Su             54.33   6 
 21 Erinn Frantz-Bush          9 Rush-Henriet             54.47   6 
 22 Avery Stevens             10 Rush-Henriet             55.45   4 
 23 Talyor LaClaire           11 Webster Schr             55.46   3 
 24 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su             56.52   1 
 25 Karly Jean                11 East                     56.91   3 
 26 Saharatu Abdallah         11 Pittsford Su             57.18   4 
 27 Alyssa Dusse'             10 Rush-Henriet             57.45   5 
 28 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet             57.49   4 
 29 XaDieya Ortiz             10 Pittsford Su           1:01.82   5 
 30 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me           1:03.46   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meagan Picard              9 Rush-Henriet           1:54.89  
  2 Gemma Sobieraj            10 Brighton               2:02.12  
  3 Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet           2:03.10  
  4 Sierra Krienke            10 Pittsford Me           2:05.31  
  5 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet           2:07.37  
  6 Amy Zhou                   9 Pittsford Me           2:09.30  
  7 Nathalie Bews             11 Webster Schr           2:10.26  
  8 Noelle Peterson           10 Rush-Henriet           2:11.08  
  9 Lena Spindelman            9 Pittsford Me           2:15.98  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Fallon            11 Pittsford Su           3:48.64  
  2 Teaghan Wehner            10 Pittsford Su           3:48.96  
  3 Nathalie Bews             11 Webster Schr           3:57.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eunate Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me           6:23.26  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su             10.66  
  2 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su             10.67  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:02.82  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:05.95  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       2:09.53  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:11.22  
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       2:14.72  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 5:15.49  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Smith                11 Webster Schr           6-03.00  
  2 Hannah Haims              10 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  2 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  2 Marissa Aratari           11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 -- Hawley Frawley             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Faye Domroes               9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Kali Warr                  9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Liana Toric               10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Lily Gannon                9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          13-08.00  
  2 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su          12-09.75  
  3 Emma Smith                11 Webster Schr          12-09.00  
  4 Clare Moynihan            10 Pittsford Su          12-01.75  
  5 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su          12-01.25  
  6 Anne Fabre                 9 Rush-Henriet          12-00.50  
  7 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
  8 Aziah James               11 Webster Schr          11-07.25  
  9 Emany Cruz                11 East                  11-06.50  
 10 Makenzie Sliker           11 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
 10 Noelle Peterson           10 Rush-Henriet          11-01.00  
 12 Nandini Sud               10 Pittsford Me          10-10.00  
 13 Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00  
 14 Kira Parr                 11 Rush-Henriet          10-05.00  
 15 Allie Vasquez              9 Webster Schr          10-02.00  
 16 Margarete Rommelmann       9 Webster Schr           9-09.75  
 -- Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Karissa Nesbitt           10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Malini Chanthabandith     10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Lauren Brown               9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makenzie Sliker           11 Webster Schr          27-09.25  
 -- Nandini Sud               10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelina Ricotta         11 Webster Schr          26-04.50  
  2 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          23-04.00  
  3 Maisy Latus               10 Rush-Henriet          22-08.25  
  4 Kay'ana Reaves            10 Pittsford Su          22-02.50  
  5 Julissa Valdez            12 Pittsford Su          22-02.00  
  6 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          21-08.75  
  7 Loryn Tisdale             10 Rush-Henriet          20-08.75  
  8 Nicole Pomerleau           9 Webster Schr          20-00.50  
  9 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              20-00.00  
 10 Raven Drummond            10 Pittsford Su          19-09.50  
 11 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet          19-00.50  
 12 Isabella Wattie           10 Penfield              18-09.75  
 13 Danya Mekkielamin         12 Rush-Henriet          18-04.50  
 14 Madison Kobel             10 Pittsford Me          18-03.00  
 15 Noor Lima Boudakian       11 Pittsford Su          17-07.00  
 16 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet          17-02.50  
 17 Ella Doane                10 Pittsford Me          16-09.00  
 18 Alexandra Rosell          10 Hornell               16-06.00  
 19 Hannah Macias             12 Brighton              15-07.25  
 20 Chloe Reber                9 Penfield              15-00.00  
 21 Rachel Doane              10 Pittsford Me          12-08.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julissa Valdez            12 Pittsford Su          28-10.50  
  2 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          23-10.00  
  3 Kay'ana Reaves            10 Pittsford Su          21-08.25  
  4 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          21-00.50  
  5 Michelina Ricotta         11 Webster Schr          20-09.75  
  6 Maisy Latus               10 Rush-Henriet          19-10.50  
  7 Rachel Doane              10 Pittsford Me          19-04.50  
  8 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              18-11.50  
  9 Nicole Pomerleau           9 Webster Schr          18-07.50  
 10 Isabella Wattie           10 Penfield              18-00.50  
 11 Chloe Reber                9 Penfield              17-04.00  
 12 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet          16-04.50  
 13 Ella Doane                10 Pittsford Me          15-11.50  
 14 Danya Mekkielamin         12 Rush-Henriet          12-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       7 Northstar Ch              8.26   4 
  2 Jesharia Singleton         8 East                      8.61   4 
  3 Laure Jung                 8 Hornell                   8.62   1 
  4 Haylee Gerych              8 Bath-Haverli              8.85   2 
  5 Sydney Monroe              7 Northstar Ch              8.87   5 
  6 Lizzie Thomas              8 Honeoye Cent              8.90   1 
  7 Cassandra Howard           7 Corning                   8.91   3 
  8 Amyah Sanders              8 East                      8.96   5 
  9 Elaina Flaitz              7 Hornell                   9.00   1 
 10 Allyson Buckley            7 Hornell                   9.02   1 
 11 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara      8 Hornell                   9.14   1 
 12 Alexis Graham              8 East                      9.24   4 
 13 Angelina Simmons           8 East                      9.26   5 
 14 Brooklyn Frank             8 Bath-Haverli              9.28   3 
 15 Kendra Scheele             7 Honeoye Cent              9.30   2 
 16 Nina Hotaling              7 Corning                   9.47   5 
 17 Madison Sparks             7 Corning                   9.50   3 
 18 Leolia Martin              7 Corning                   9.67   5 
 19 Jewel Olsen                7 Honeoye Cent              9.78   2 
 20 Sarafina Niyukuri          8 East                      9.82   4 
 21 Megan Fernandez            8 Hornell                   9.82   2 
 22 Reagan Hoad                7 Bath-Haverli              9.92   2 
 23 Ava Brucie                 7 Corning                   9.95   3 
 24 Alyssa Wood                8 Bath-Haverli              9.98   2 
 25 Hannah Whiting             7 Northstar Ch             10.24   4 
 26 Ariell Ormsby              7 Corning                  10.31   4 
 27 Brynn Conrad               7 Bath-Haverli             10.48   3 
 28 Mikaya Barrend             7 Honeoye Cent             10.56   3 
 29 Hannah Wilson              7 Corning                  10.57   4 
 30 Alyssa Westbrook           7 Avoca                    11.10   4 
 31 Taylor Tenny               7 Bath-Haverli             11.20   2 
 32 Alexis Sutherland          8 Bath-Haverli             12.52   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Monroe              7 Northstar Ch             51.07   3 
  2 Alexis Tenny               8 Corning                  51.37   1 
  3 Jesharia Singleton         8 East                     52.36   4 
  4 Ava Thomas-Guzman          7 Northstar Ch             53.60   3 
  5 Kendra Scheele             7 Honeoye Cent             54.23   1 
  6 Cassidy Clark              7 Honeoye Cent             55.02   1 
  7 Alexandra Wheaton          8 Corning                  55.12   1 
  8 Haylee Gerych              8 Bath-Haverli             55.43   2 
  9 Amyah Sanders              8 East                     56.17   3 
 10 Sylvia Dickerman           8 Corning                  56.24   1 
 11 Alexis Graham              8 East                     56.95   4 
 12 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara      8 Hornell                  58.15   1 
 13 Lizzie Thomas              8 Honeoye Cent             58.72   1 
 14 Emma Sutton                7 Corning                  59.51   4 
 15 Brooklyn Frank             8 Bath-Haverli           1:00.04   2 
 16 Jennifer Hopkins           9 Bath-Haverli           1:01.88   2 
 17 Nina Hotaling              7 Corning                1:02.83   1 
 18 Ava Brucie                 7 Corning                1:03.65   4 
 19 Sarafina Niyukuri          8 East                   1:03.85   3 
 20 Hannah Whiting             7 Northstar Ch           1:06.95   4 
 21 Hannah Wilson              7 Corning                1:08.02   3 
 22 Seohyeon Lee               7 Corning                1:08.11   3 
 23 Ariell Ormsby              7 Corning                1:08.83   4 
 24 Brynn Conrad               7 Bath-Haverli           1:10.48   2 
 25 Taylor Tenny               7 Bath-Haverli           1:13.62   2 
 26 Alexis Sutherland          8 Bath-Haverli           1:15.51   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin             7 Arkport/Cana           2:00.55  
  2 Payden Mortenson           8 Honeoye Cent           2:05.67  
  3 Grace Heath                8 Corning                2:06.57  
  4 Jasmine Scheele            7 Honeoye Cent           2:09.40  
  5 Cassidy Clark              7 Honeoye Cent           2:15.35  
  6 Olivia Dibble              7 Honeoye Cent           2:16.47  
  7 Leolia Martin              7 Corning                2:37.92  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin             7 Arkport/Cana           3:52.00  
  2 Olivia Dibble              7 Honeoye Cent           3:57.02  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Urban              8 Corning                5:44.66  
  2 Jasmine Scheele            7 Honeoye Cent           6:11.47  
  3 Payden Mortenson           8 Honeoye Cent           6:15.44  
  4 Margaret Cleary            8 Corning                6:16.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Stryker             8 Hornell                  11.80  
  2 Megan Fernandez            8 Hornell                  13.02  
  3 Anna Marchionda            7 Corning                  13.19  
  4 Seohyeon Lee               7 Corning                  14.69  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                        2:13.34  
  2 East  'B'                                           2:17.99  
  3 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                 2:26.95  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Urban              8 Corning                4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Wheaton          8 Corning               11-10.00  
  2 Laure Jung                 8 Hornell               11-07.00  
  3 Elaina Flaitz              7 Hornell               10-08.25  
  4 Alyssa Thomas-Guzman       7 Northstar Ch          10-01.25  
  5 Allyson Buckley            7 Hornell               10-00.00  
  6 Ashley Stryker             8 Hornell                9-11.25  
  7 Ava Thomas-Guzman          7 Northstar Ch           9-06.00  
  8 Jewel Olsen                7 Honeoye Cent           8-10.50  
 -- Grace Heath                8 Corning                   FOUL  
 -- Angelina Simmons           8 East                      FOUL  
 -- Mikaya Barrend             7 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Sparks             7 Corning               23-07.00  
  2 Emma Sutton                7 Corning               23-01.50  
 -- Sylvia Dickerman           8 Corning                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailee Gwin                8 Corning               21-09.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Westbrook           7 Avoca                 12:09.68  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet              6.56   1 
  2 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet              6.61   1 
  3 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                   6.73   1 
  4 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                  6.85   1 
  5 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.92   1 
  6 Edi Muka                  12 East                      6.92   2 
  7 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu              6.95   1 
  8 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                   6.96   2 
  9 Nate O'Brochta            11 Avoca                     6.97   3 
 10 Malik McCray              11 East                      6.97   2 
 11 Chris Ryder               11 McQuaid Jesu              7.01   2 
 12 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su              7.03   3 
 13 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                  7.04   1 
 14 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet              7.04   3 
 15 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr              7.05   2 
 16 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.06   2 
 17 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr              7.08   4 
 18 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet              7.08   5 
 19 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet              7.11   3 
 20 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr              7.13   5 
 21 Nikolas Heme              11 Penfield                  7.16   4 
 22 Mark Kasha                10 Brighton                  7.17   6 
 23 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr              7.18   4 
 24 Willie Walker             10 Rush-Henriet              7.18   1 
 25 Kenneth Wilson            11 East                      7.20   7 
 26 Zach Babbitt              11 Wayland-Coho              7.20   5 
 27 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr              7.23   7 
 28 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              7.24   4 
 29 Jon Hanna                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.26   4 
 30 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr              7.27   2 
 31 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              7.28   5 
 32 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr              7.28   4 
 33 Kevin Klimm               11 Wayland-Coho              7.30   6 
 34 Justin Lunn               11 Webster Schr              7.32   3 
 35 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me              7.33   8 
 36 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.33   2 
 37 Connor Faucher            12 Brighton                  7.34   7 
 38 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr              7.34   9 
 39 Austin Reppert            12 Avoca                     7.34  15 
 40 Henry Trojian             12 Pittsford Su              7.35   6 
 41 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                  7.35   7 
 42 Payce Hooker              12 Hornell                   7.36   5 
 43 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                  7.37   5 
 44 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr              7.37   5 
 45 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton                  7.37   7 
 46 Jay Glenn-Harris          10 Franklin                  7.38   7 
 47 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr              7.39   7 
 48 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent              7.40   5 
 49 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell                   7.42   9 
 50 Jashawn Allen             10 School Of Th              7.43   8 
 51 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr              7.45  11 
 52 Colin Johnston             9 Pittsford Me              7.47   8 
 53 Chris Day                 12 Brighton                  7.48   9 
 54 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield                  7.49   4 
 55 Egypt ElAmin              10 Pittsford Me              7.51   8 
 56 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              7.52   8 
 57 Gavin Carey               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.54   6 
 58 Luis Lopez                10 Franklin                  7.55   9 
 59 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me              7.58   8 
 60 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield                  7.60   7 
 61 Asher Fox                 11 Wayland-Coho              7.61  10 
 62 David Delio                9 Bath-Haverli              7.62   9 
 63 Jaiden Minott              9 Northstar Ch              7.63  13 
 64 Charley McDaniel          11 School Of Th              7.64  11 
 65 Israel McClure            11 Wayland-Coho              7.65   6 
 66 Cody Zigenfus             11 Wayland-Coho              7.66   9 
 67 Andrew Myers              12 Wayland-Coho              7.68   8 
 68 Semaj Cruz                11 School Of Th              7.69   9 
 69 Colin Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet              7.73   6 
 70 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch              7.74  10 
 71 Nathan McKay              12 Webster Schr              7.77  11 
 72 Endon Demiri               9 Pittsford Me              7.78  10 
 73 Colby Smith               10 Wayland-Coho              7.78  11 
 74 Jahki Jackson             12 Leadership A              7.79  15 
 75 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                  7.81   9 
 76 Trevor Sly                10 Wayland-Coho              7.89   8 
 77 Mahki Berry                9 Franklin                  7.93  11 
 78 Marcus Hopkins            12 Avoca                     7.97  11 
 79 Kevin Anderson            11 Northstar Ch              7.98  14 
 80 Ben Wildman               10 Penfield                  7.99  10 
 81 Griffin Yastremski        11 Bath-Haverli              8.00  11 
 82 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville                 8.04  12 
 83 Javon Preston             11 Bath-Haverli              8.05  11 
 84 Eric Ebert                11 Wayland-Coho              8.07  12 
 85 Kyle Morsheimer           12 Honeoye Cent              8.12  14 
 86 Matt Langkamp             12 Honeoye Cent              8.13  13 
 87 Owen Fredericy             9 Dansville                 8.15  12 
 88 Michael Forrester         12 Dansville                 8.21  12 
 89 Florian Dambiermont       12 Northstar Ch              8.31  12 
 90 Ryan Baginsky             11 Honeoye Cent              8.33  13 
 91 Tra'nel Stebbins          12 Franklin                  8.46  13 
 92 Graham Gauthier           11 School Of Th              8.50  12 
 93 Dylan Aldrich             11 Wayland-Coho              8.51  13 
 94 Camden Hayes              11 Avoca                     8.56  13 
 95 Liam Chenzhe Cui          12 Brighton                  8.73  12 
 96 Makari Mann               10 Northstar Ch              8.83  15 
 97 Curtis Conrad              9 Bath-Haverli              9.21  14 
 98 Joe Falkowski             11 Honeoye Cent             10.53  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet             37.48   2 
  2 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet             37.51   1 
  3 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 37.69   1 
  4 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet             37.74   2 
  5 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet             38.02   1 
  6 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet             38.20   4 
  7 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 38.31   1 
  8 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                  38.43   4 
  9 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana             38.57   1 
 10 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  38.83   1 
 11 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet             39.00   4 
 12 Edi Muka                  12 East                     39.12   1 
 13 Hector Santiago           12 Franklin                 39.26   2 
 14 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield                 39.65   5 
 15 Nate O'Brochta            11 Avoca                    39.70   3 
 16 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield                 39.86   4 
 17 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr             39.90   2 
 18 Stephen Beckham           12 Rush-Henriet             39.91   1 
 19 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 39.96   3 
 20 Andrew Myers              12 Wayland-Coho             39.97   4 
 21 John Bourcy               10 Penfield                 40.03   3 
 22 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent             40.08   3 
 23 Payce Hooker              12 Hornell                  40.10   4 
 24 Nikolas Heme              11 Penfield                 40.17   2 
 25 Jashawn Allen             10 School Of Th             40.24   5 
 26 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet             40.35   6 
 27 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                 40.58   2 
 28 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr             41.00   2 
 29 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                 41.07   2 
 30 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr             41.18   3 
 31 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su             41.23   7 
 32 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon             41.25   4 
 33 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet             41.32   3 
 34 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr             41.35   6 
 35 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu             41.35   5 
 36 Jacob Caputo              12 Pittsford Me             41.63   3 
 37 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su             41.65   3 
 38 Jay Glenn-Harris          10 Franklin                 41.84  10 
 39 Gavin Carey               10 McQuaid Jesu             41.86   5 
 40 Colin Ambrose             10 Rush-Henriet             41.96   9 
 41 Garrett Kelledy           11 Wayland-Coho             42.06   8 
 42 Jon Hanna                 12 Rush-Henriet             42.20   6 
 43 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet             42.41   6 
 44 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch             42.42  12 
 45 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 42.48   5 
 46 Connor Faucher            12 Brighton                 42.69   6 
 47 Justin Healey              9 Franklin                 43.05  10 
 48 Kyle Vosburgh             10 Wayland-Coho             43.18  12 
 49 Zach Babbitt              11 Wayland-Coho             43.28   5 
 50 Eynni Wilson              11 Pittsford Su             43.31   4 
 51 Luis Lopez                10 Franklin                 43.48   9 
 52 David Browne              11 Hornell                  43.51   8 
 53 Cody Zigenfus             11 Wayland-Coho             43.53  10 
 54 Jaiden Minott              9 Northstar Ch             43.60   8 
 55 Ben Wildman               10 Penfield                 43.62   8 
 56 Griffin Yastremski        11 Bath-Haverli             44.07  10 
 57 Austin Reppert            12 Avoca                    44.09  12 
 58 Kevin Anderson            11 Northstar Ch             44.12  12 
 59 Jahki Jackson             12 Leadership A             44.20  11 
 60 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch             44.36   9 
 61 Pavis Theer               12 Northstar Ch             44.39   9 
 62 Aydan Cotter              12 Wayland-Coho             44.50   5 
 63 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet             44.52   9 
 64 Doug Lippens              11 Wayland-Coho             44.73   7 
 65 Charley McDaniel          11 School Of Th             44.80   9 
 66 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr             45.08   9 
 67 Michael Forrester         12 Dansville                45.18   7 
 68 Ken Call                  12 Rush-Henriet             45.36  10 
 69 Semaj Cruz                11 School Of Th             45.94   8 
 70 Javon Preston             11 Bath-Haverli             46.11  11 
 71 David Delio                9 Bath-Haverli             46.74   8 
 72 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet             47.22  10 
 73 Brendan Spinks            10 Rochester Pr             47.65  12 
 74 Camden Hayes              11 Avoca                    47.93  12 
 75 Marcus Burns              10 Bath-Haverli             48.44  11 
 76 Donny Mosko               11 Dansville                49.09  11 
 77 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         9 Bath-Haverli             49.27  11 
 78 Kahlil Parker             12 Franklin                 49.65   8 
 79 Makari Mann               10 Northstar Ch             50.43  12 
 80 Curtis Conrad              9 Bath-Haverli             55.19  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.86   1 
  2 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet           1:29.09   1 
  3 Ben Hulbert               11 Rush-Henriet           1:29.22   1 
  4 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.03   1 
  5 Lukas Denis               10 Rush-Henriet           1:30.70   2 
  6 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.13   1 
  7 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet           1:32.30   1 
  8 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana           1:32.60   1 
  9 Chris Ryder               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.67   1 
 10 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.94   1 
 11 Evan Mancini              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.49   2 
 12 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr           1:34.75   2 
 13 John Bourcy               10 Penfield               1:35.02   2 
 14 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.25   1 
 15 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.07   1 
 16 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.27   2 
 17 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet           1:37.94   3 
 18 William Dehmler           11 Penfield               1:38.34   2 
 19 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield               1:39.08   2 
 20 Jarred Perkins            12 Rush-Henriet           1:39.33   3 
 21 Josh Gagnier              12 Pittsford Su           1:39.99   3 
 22 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch           1:40.08   3 
 23 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield               1:40.10   2 
 24 Alex Denzak               12 Pittsford Me           1:40.19   2 
 25 Caleb Sutton              12 Wayland-Coho           1:40.58   3 
 26 Doug Lippens              11 Wayland-Coho           1:41.32   2 
 27 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               1:41.37   1 
 28 Jacob Bailey              12 Hornell                1:42.43   3 
 29 Justin Healey              9 Franklin               1:42.83   4 
 30 Jacob Paufler             12 Wayland-Coho           1:42.94   3 
 31 Joe Palermo               12 Honeoye Cent           1:43.22   3 
 32 Eric Walsh                11 Hornell                1:43.67   4 
 33 Caleb Doughty             12 Bath-Haverli           1:43.75   4 
 34 Miles Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet           1:44.97   3 
 35 Jarrett Marrapese         11 Honeoye Cent           1:45.34   4 
 36 Aydan Cotter              12 Wayland-Coho           1:46.33   3 
 37 Pavis Theer               12 Northstar Ch           1:47.65   3 
 38 Matt Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           1:48.24   4 
 39 Jarrett Klink              9 Honeoye Cent           1:48.63   4 
 40 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr           1:49.14   3 
 41 Henry Graner              12 Bath-Haverli           1:49.35   4 
 42 Kahlil Parker             12 Franklin               1:51.39   4 
 43 Brody Stone               11 Dansville              1:51.79   4 
 44 Alex Shick                12 Hornell                1:52.36   4 
 45 Peter Sun                 12 Pittsford Me           1:53.70   4 
 46 Matt Jerzak                9 Honeoye Cent           1:53.84   4 
 47 Matt Langkamp             12 Honeoye Cent           1:56.13   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           2:45.47   1 
  2 David Ficarra             11 Rush-Henriet           2:46.88   1 
  3 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               2:48.48   1 
  4 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               2:49.68   1 
  5 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           2:55.70   1 
  6 Brendan Byrne             11 McQuaid Jesu           2:56.91   1 
  7 Jasper Owen                9 Pittsford Su           2:56.98   1 
  8 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr           2:57.33   1 
  9 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           2:57.92   2 
 10 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch           2:58.78   1 
 11 William Dehmler           11 Penfield               2:59.79   1 
 12 Clay Battle                9 Honeoye Cent           3:01.80   2 
 13 Ja'mil Horner             11 Wayland-Coho           3:01.83   2 
 14 James Doerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:03.18   1 
 15 James Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent           3:04.36   2 
 16 Camden Simpson            11 Dansville              3:04.94   3 
 17 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr           3:05.42   2 
 18 Mason Storm               12 Honeoye Cent           3:07.51   2 
 19 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              3:08.07   2 
 20 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           3:09.16   3 
 21 Graham Gauthier           11 School Of Th           3:11.90   3 
 22 Alex Shick                12 Hornell                3:12.66   3 
 23 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           3:12.74   1 
 24 Jacob Bailey              12 Hornell                3:12.79   2 
 25 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                  3:14.46   2 
 26 Justin Thang              10 Brighton               3:14.90   2 
 27 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                  3:16.32   3 
 28 Joe Palermo               12 Honeoye Cent           3:17.00   3 
 29 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           3:17.38   2 
 30 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet           3:17.45   2 
 31 Eric Walsh                11 Hornell                3:19.08   3 
 32 Caleb Doughty             12 Bath-Haverli           3:21.33   3 
 33 Matt Jerzak                9 Honeoye Cent           3:23.95   3 
 34 Brody Stone               11 Dansville              3:26.30   3 
 35 Frank Shanley             12 Wayland-Coho           3:34.42   3 
 36 Shane Vanderwinckel       12 Honeoye Cent           3:35.53   3 
 37 Owen Fredericy             9 Dansville              3:43.23   2 
 -- Tristan Badger            12 Rush-Henriet                DQ   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4:45.29   1 
  2 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           4:49.79   1 
  3 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               4:54.77   1 
  4 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           4:56.72   1 
  5 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               4:56.97   1 
  6 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet           4:58.75   1 
  7 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet           5:00.57   1 
  8 Sean Killip               11 Webster Schr           5:03.17   2 
  9 James Walter              11 Pittsford Su           5:04.90   2 
 10 Ryan Stefkovich           12 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.17   1 
 11 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              5:05.79   2 
 12 Ja'mil Horner             11 Wayland-Coho           5:05.80   2 
 13 Clay Battle                9 Honeoye Cent           5:06.98   2 
 14 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           5:07.42   1 
 15 Brendan Byrne             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:07.90   1 
 16 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                  5:14.99   1 
 17 Jason Lipari              11 Pittsford Su           5:17.64   2 
 18 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           5:20.63   1 
 19 Justin Thang              10 Brighton               5:22.83   2 
 20 Forrist Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent           5:27.57   2 
 21 Ryan Horn                 12 Geneseo                5:29.22   1 
 22 Quinn Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent           5:32.77   2 
 23 Caleb Sutton              12 Wayland-Coho           5:36.16   2 
 24 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           5:37.61   2 
 25 Gabe Stenziano            11 Wayland-Coho           6:15.10   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield              10:03.82  
  2 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu          10:04.62  
  3 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield              10:26.02  
  4 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr          10:26.56  
  5 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton              10:35.22  
  6 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr          10:43.89  
  7 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                 10:44.38  
  8 James Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent          10:49.89  
  9 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr          11:01.67  
 10 Camden Malone             11 Geneseo               11:40.35  
 11 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                 11:45.49  
 12 Forrist Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent          11:59.14  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              7.96   1 
  2 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr              8.08   1 
  3 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  8.58   1 
  4 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              8.66   1 
  5 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon              8.78   1 
  6 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayland-Coho              8.95   1 
  7 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho              9.00   2 
  8 Friend Olsen              12 Honeoye Cent              9.14   2 
  9 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet              9.24   1 
 10 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                     9.35   2 
 11 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu              9.94   1 
 12 Garrett Kelledy           11 Wayland-Coho             10.08   3 
 13 Marcus Hopkins            12 Avoca                    10.14   3 
 14 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu             10.23   2 
 15 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me             10.38   2 
 16 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu             10.56   2 
 17 Quinn Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent             10.73   3 
 18 Jarrett Marrapese         11 Honeoye Cent             10.76   4 
 19 Camden Simpson            11 Dansville                10.77   4 
 20 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me             10.85   3 
 21 Ryan Baginsky             11 Honeoye Cent             11.19   4 
 22 Marcus Burns              10 Bath-Haverli             11.39   3 
 23 Donny Mosko               11 Dansville                12.87   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.78   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:39.98   1 
  3 East  'A'                                           1:40.24   1 
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        1:41.32   1 
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:42.83   1 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:43.01   1 
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       1:43.04   2 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:43.74   2 
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               1:48.00   2 
 10 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:49.05   1 
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:49.09   2 
 12 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:51.16   2 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      1:54.33   1 
 14 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:02.77   3 
 15 Bath-Haverling  'D'                                 2:05.98   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:29.98  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:51.98  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:54.90  
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:55.15  
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 3:56.11  
  6 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:59.42  
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:59.43  
  8 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 4:02.73  
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:10.74  
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       4:27.43  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       9:23.43  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:26.00  
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:27.23  
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       9:43.98  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                      10:01.45  
  6 Brighton  'A'                                      10:02.79  
  7 Hornell  'A'                                       10:28.25  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr           5-11.00  
  2 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-11.00  
  3 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-09.00  
  4 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          J5-09.00  
  5 Will Harvey               12 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  6 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  7 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton              J5-00.00  
  8 Kenneth Wilson            11 East                   4-09.00  
  8 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               4-09.00  
  8 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
  8 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 12 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield               4-06.00  
 12 Garrett Kelledy           11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 12 Jarrett Klink              9 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 -- Eric Ebert                11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet          11-06.00  
  2 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  3 Cody Wohlschegel          11 Honeoye Cent           9-03.00  
  4 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield              J9-03.00  
  5 Mike Piacente             11 Honeoye Cent          J9-03.00  
  6 Ken Call                  12 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
  7 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet          J8-06.00  
  8 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield               7-09.00  
  8 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  8 Kyle Morsheimer           12 Honeoye Cent           7-09.00  
 11 Benjamin Furer            10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 -- Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Thomas DeMers              9 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              20-01.75  
  2 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          20-00.00  
  3 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr          19-10.75  
  4 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su          19-00.00  
  5 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr          18-09.75  
  6 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho          18-09.00  
  7 Kane Countryman           12 Hornell               18-08.25  
  8 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli          18-00.25  
  9 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su          17-08.50  
 10 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr          17-08.25  
 11 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr          17-05.25  
 12 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu          17-04.25  
 13 Friend Olsen              12 Honeoye Cent          17-03.00  
 13 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          17-03.00  
 15 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              17-02.50  
 16 Malik McCray              11 East                  17-02.25  
 17 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr          17-02.00  
 18 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me          16-11.75  
 19 Jarred Perkins            12 Rush-Henriet          16-08.75  
 20 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr          16-08.50  
 21 Sam Berger                11 Honeoye Cent          16-05.25  
 22 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              16-05.00  
 23 Jacob Paufler             12 Wayland-Coho          16-03.00  
 24 Dean Marcello             12 Pittsford Su          15-01.00  
 25 Kevin Klimm               11 Wayland-Coho          14-01.50  
 26 Gabe Stenziano            11 Wayland-Coho          13-08.00  
 27 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch          13-06.75  
 28 Brendan Spinks            10 Rochester Pr          11-08.00  
 -- Willie Walker             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Nathan McKay              12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli          39-06.25  
  2 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho          39-02.25  
  3 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          38-04.25  
  4 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               36-09.25  
  5 Will Harvey               12 McQuaid Jesu          35-05.75  
  6 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr          35-00.50  
  7 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu          34-06.00  
  8 William Braun             12 Bath-Haverli          34-02.25  
  9 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayland-Coho          32-08.25  
 10 Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr          32-06.00  
 11 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                 31-10.25  
 -- Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          43-07.00  
  2 Israel McClure            11 Wayland-Coho          42-04.25  
  3 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               41-03.00  
  4 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          39-10.50  
  5 Dylan Greenthal           11 Hornell               35-01.50  
  6 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          34-11.75  
  7 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          34-01.75  
  8 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet          33-11.50  
  9 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              33-07.75  
 10 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton              33-06.75  
 11 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          33-06.25  
 12 Robert Ungar              12 Honeoye Cent          33-05.00  
 12 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          33-05.00  
 14 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          33-00.25  
 15 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch          32-11.00  
 16 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              31-09.50  
 17 Aiden Clair               12 Hornell               31-06.00  
 18 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville             31-02.75  
 19 Frank Shanley             12 Wayland-Coho          30-11.25  
 20 Liam Chenzhe Cui          12 Brighton              30-01.50  
 21 Tra'nel Stebbins          12 Franklin              30-00.75  
 22 Ryan Smith                10 Wayland-Coho          29-11.75  
 23 Jacob Slocum              10 Honeoye Cent          29-10.00  
 24 Hunter White              10 East                  29-09.25  
 25 Michael Gascon            12 Wayland-Coho          29-08.50  
 26 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch          29-03.00  
 27 Shane Vanderwinckel       12 Honeoye Cent          28-07.25  
 28 Eduardo Fontan-Keating    11 East                  27-05.50  
 29 Dylan Aldrich             11 Wayland-Coho          27-03.25  
 30 Colby Smith               10 Wayland-Coho          26-05.50  
 31 Kieran Wiesenberg         11 Rush-Henriet          26-04.25  
 32 Florian Dambiermont       12 Northstar Ch          25-06.50  
 33 Anh Le                    12 Honeoye Cent          25-03.75  
 34 Eric Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent          24-08.00  
 35 Jordan Copp               10 Honeoye Cent          24-06.25  
 36 Zach Hass                 11 Honeoye Cent          23-09.75  
 37 Trevor Sly                10 Wayland-Coho          23-06.25  
 38 Mahki Berry                9 Franklin              21-09.50  
 39 Gabe Packer               11 Hornell               19-02.25  
 40 Joe Falkowski             11 Honeoye Cent          17-06.25  
 -- Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Alex Tian                 12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              55-04.50  
  2 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet          46-01.00  
  3 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          45-11.00  
  4 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              43-05.00  
  5 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          41-09.50  
  6 Henry Graner              12 Bath-Haverli          36-04.00  
  7 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              35-08.25  
  8 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          34-10.00  
  9 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          33-06.00  
 10 Aiden Clair               12 Hornell               33-04.50  
 11 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               32-11.00  
 12 Justin Lunn               11 Webster Schr          32-03.25  
 13 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              32-02.00  
 14 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton              32-01.50  
 15 Robert Ungar              12 Honeoye Cent          31-09.25  
 16 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          30-10.00  
 17 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          30-08.00  
 18 Dylan Greenthal           11 Hornell               30-04.00  
 19 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch          29-01.00  
 20 Hunter White              10 East                  29-00.75  
 21 Jordan Copp               10 Honeoye Cent          28-05.00  
 22 Jacob Slocum              10 Honeoye Cent          28-01.50  
 23 Anh Le                    12 Honeoye Cent          28-00.50  
 24 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          27-01.00  
 25 Eric Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent          26-08.25  
 26 Luis Jeres                12 Franklin              26-03.75  
 27 Kieran Wiesenberg         11 Rush-Henriet          25-07.25  
 28 Zach Hass                 11 Honeoye Cent          24-06.00  
 29 Gabe Packer               11 Hornell               23-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jer'reim Madison          10 East                      7.41   1 
  2 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su              7.49   1 
  3 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                  7.49   2 
  4 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield                  7.51   1 
  5 Jamal Lewis                9 Pittsford Su              7.55   3 
  6 Corey Nooitgedagt         10 Webster Schr              7.56   3 
  7 Sam Perozzi                9 McQuaid Jesu              7.66   1 
  8 Seth Trojian               9 Pittsford Su              7.68   1 
  9 Lukas Kokkinis            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.79   2 
 10 Kevin Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet              7.83   4 
 11 Curtis Arline IV          12 Brighton                  7.83   3 
 11 Kevin Bates               11 Webster Schr              7.83   1 
 13 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr              7.84   2 
 14 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet              7.89   2 
 15 Zach Lutzke                9 McQuaid Jesu              7.96   3 
 16 Jayden Lewis               9 Brighton                  7.99   4 
 17 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton                  8.02   5 
 18 Peter Zappia              11 McQuaid Jesu              8.04   2 
 19 Colgan Brindisi           11 Pittsford Su              8.06   3 
 20 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr              8.08   2 
 21 Alex Gulvin                9 Webster Schr              8.09   5 
 22 Kameran Bozman            11 Rush-Henriet              8.11   4 
 23 Ryan Worden               10 Rush-Henriet              8.12   4 
 24 Murtaza Aminalhaq          9 Rush-Henriet              8.26   5 
 25 Brian Monclus             11 Rush-Henriet              8.28   4 
 26 Andrew Vick               10 Rush-Henriet              8.30   6 
 27 Terrance Prather           9 East                      8.37   8 
 28 Austyn Kelly               9 Penfield                  8.45   6 
 29 David Laborde             10 McQuaid Jesu              8.60   3 
 30 David High                 9 Pittsford Su              8.61   5 
 31 Yacier Anderson            9 East                      8.64   1 
 32 Matt Sullivan              9 Hornell                   8.67   6 
 33 Drew Miller                9 Penfield                  8.74   1 
 34 Matthew Saad              10 Rush-Henriet              8.77   7 
 35 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su              8.80   7 
 36 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su              8.81   6 
 37 Daniel Wheatley           10 Rush-Henriet              8.82   7 
 38 Amir Thompson              9 Brighton                  9.13   8 
 39 Robert O'Gara             10 Pittsford Me              9.19   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh O'Brien              10 McQuaid Jesu             41.16   1 
  2 Sam Perozzi                9 McQuaid Jesu             41.24   1 
  3 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su             41.40   1 
  4 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield                 41.86   2 
  5 Jude Aman                  9 McQuaid Jesu             41.95   1 
  6 Corey Nooitgedagt         10 Webster Schr             41.96   3 
  7 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet             42.17   2 
  8 Jer'reim Madison          10 East                     42.45   1 
  9 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                 42.82   1 
 10 Kyle McCullough           10 Brighton                 43.12   1 
 11 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me             43.46   2 
 12 Alex Rita                  9 McQuaid Jesu             43.64   2 
 13 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet             44.20   3 
 14 Peter Zappia              11 McQuaid Jesu             44.74   4 
 15 Lukas Kokkinis            10 McQuaid Jesu             44.99   4 
 16 Dario Ortiz               11 McQuaid Jesu             45.17   3 
 17 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             45.55   4 
 18 Alex Luc                  11 Rush-Henriet             46.01   6 
 19 Terrance Prather           9 East                     46.04   8 
 20 Kameran Bozman            11 Rush-Henriet             46.42   4 
 21 Jamal Lewis                9 Pittsford Su             46.59   2 
 22 Zach Lutzke                9 McQuaid Jesu             46.63   4 
 23 Colgan Brindisi           11 Pittsford Su             47.08   5 
 24 Braden Merle               9 McQuaid Jesu             47.18   3 
 25 Curtis Arline IV          12 Brighton                 47.96   2 
 26 Andrew Vick               10 Rush-Henriet             47.98   6 
 27 Austyn Kelly               9 Penfield                 48.65   4 
 28 Jonah Thomas              10 Pittsford Me             48.73   2 
 29 David High                 9 Pittsford Su             49.03   4 
 30 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton                 49.63   3 
 31 Matt Sullivan              9 Hornell                  49.78   7 
 32 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su             50.45   7 
 33 David Laborde             10 McQuaid Jesu             51.49   5 
 34 Zachary Kinney            10 Pittsford Su             51.57   6 
 35 John Alexander            11 Webster Schr             51.82   6 
 36 Matthew Saad              10 Rush-Henriet             51.86   7 
 37 Nicholas Dutt             11 Rush-Henriet             52.05   7 
 38 Won Ryu                    9 Pittsford Me             52.65   5 
 39 Daniel Wheatley           10 Rush-Henriet             53.79   7 
 40 Amir Thompson              9 Brighton                 56.50   8 
 41 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su             57.60   8 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steven Ludwig             10 Pittsford Su           1:41.04   3 
  2 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet           1:41.17   1 
  3 Connor Kerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.15   1 
  4 Aidan Croft                9 Rush-Henriet           1:43.49   2 
  5 Vickrum Bonkinkere        10 Pittsford Su           1:43.55   3 
  6 Joe Scherer                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.57   1 
  7 Ryan Ford                 11 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.54   1 
  8 Adam Mroueh               10 Pittsford Su           1:44.58   2 
  9 Zachery Geoca             10 Penfield               1:45.71   1 
 10 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.47   1 
 11 Dario Ortiz               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:47.12   2 
 12 Jacob Marrer               9 Penfield               1:47.16   2 
 13 Brendan Battisti           9 Rush-Henriet           1:47.40   3 
 14 Nicholas Ceci             11 Rush-Henriet           1:48.12   3 
 15 Andy Freeman               9 Rush-Henriet           1:48.27   2 
 16 Kyle McCullough           10 Brighton               1:48.96   1 
 17 Jack Podanoffsky           9 Penfield               1:49.78   2 
 18 Rafael Ortiz               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:51.62   3 
 19 Andy Brocklebank          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:52.45   1 
 20 Kyle Jones                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.14   1 
 21 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           1:53.50   2 
 22 Michael Valladares         9 Penfield               1:56.17   2 
 23 John Alexander            11 Webster Schr           1:58.35   3 
 24 Nicholas Dutt             11 Rush-Henriet           2:03.10   3 
 25 Andrew Painton             9 Webster Schr           2:04.29   3 
 26 Avery Browne               9 Hornell                2:12.88   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Gowan                9 Brighton               3:10.13   1 
  2 Connor Kerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:12.99   1 
  3 Zachery Geoca             10 Penfield               3:14.13   1 
  4 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu           3:14.32   1 
  5 Joe Scherer                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:15.85   1 
  6 Jack Podanoffsky           9 Penfield               3:21.59   2 
  7 Joey Clyde                 9 Webster Schr           3:22.00   2 
  8 Ryan Scheck                9 Webster Schr           3:23.24   2 
  9 JR Klee                   10 McQuaid Jesu           3:24.17   1 
 10 Kyle Jones                10 McQuaid Jesu           3:30.98   1 
 11 Jacob Marrer               9 Penfield               3:32.69   1 
 12 Michael Valladares         9 Penfield               3:37.89   2 
 13 Cal Polito                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:38.72   2 
 14 Daniel Bishop              9 Penfield               3:45.16   2 
 15 Christian Egger            9 Penfield               3:47.83   2 
 16 Romano Kenny               9 Webster Schr           3:49.52   2 
 17 Zachary Kinney            10 Pittsford Su           3:49.79   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Johanneman         10 Penfield               5:00.41  
  2 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield               5:09.83  
  3 Alex Luc                  11 Rush-Henriet           5:10.08  
  4 Danyon Hobbs              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:12.64  
  5 Noah Bobrow               11 Pittsford Su           5:14.81  
  6 Nicolas Mady              10 Penfield               5:26.97  
  7 Alexander Kazacos         11 Pittsford Su           5:30.78  
  8 Frederick Miller           9 Rush-Henriet           5:31.48  
  9 Joey Clyde                 9 Webster Schr           5:32.55  
 10 Gabe Adamson               9 Rush-Henriet           5:32.84  
 11 JR Klee                   10 McQuaid Jesu           5:33.16  
 12 Gavin Clouser             10 Pittsford Me           5:33.57  
 13 Ben Nozik                  9 Brighton               5:53.02  
 14 Evan Kashtan              12 Pittsford Su           6:04.06  
 15 Cal Polito                 9 McQuaid Jesu           6:10.21  
 16 Brennan Shanahan          10 McQuaid Jesu           6:12.84  
 17 Ben Boothby                9 Webster Schr           6:16.76  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anson Butler               8 Brighton              11:33.33  
  2 Patrick Sharp              8 Brighton              11:43.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             10.51  
  2 Ryan Worden               10 Rush-Henriet             10.61  
  3 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet             11.36  
  4 Murtaza Aminalhaq          9 Rush-Henriet             11.48  
  5 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr             12.76  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:46.67  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 3:55.82  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       4:42.95  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                      DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Bates               11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  2 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr          J8-06.00  
  3 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
  4 Drew Miller                9 Penfield              J7-00.00  
 -- Robert O'Gara             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Brian Monclus             11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet          13-05.25  
  2 Seth Trojian               9 Pittsford Su          12-01.50  
 -- Nicholas Ceci             11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          33-00.00  
  2 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet          32-11.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet          33-09.25  
  2 Justin Perrileon          10 Brighton              31-04.50  
  3 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet          30-02.25  
  4 Brandon Biju              12 McQuaid Jesu          29-00.75  
  5 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet          28-11.50  
  6 Owen Herring              10 Rush-Henriet          27-11.25  
  7 David Neri                11 Pittsford Su          27-09.00  
  8 Will Chen                 10 Brighton              27-00.75  
  9 Lucas Anderson            10 McQuaid Jesu          27-00.25  
 10 Joshua Iwaski             10 Rush-Henriet          26-05.00  
 11 Jason Wu                  10 Rush-Henriet          24-03.50  
 12 Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me          24-01.50  
 13 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              23-10.75  
 14 Tyler Cech                12 Pittsford Su          23-09.00  
 15 Michael Michatek           9 Penfield              23-02.00  
 16 Alex Brunhuber             9 McQuaid Jesu          22-10.25  
 17 Zach Brown                 9 McQuaid Jesu          20-04.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Herring              10 Rush-Henriet          28-11.00  
  2 Will Chen                 10 Brighton              28-10.50  
  3 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet          26-05.50  
  4 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet          25-09.00  
  5 Justin Perrileon          10 Brighton              25-00.75  
  6 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              24-04.00  
  7 Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me          23-08.00  
  8 Joshua Iwaski             10 Rush-Henriet          22-10.50  
  9 Jason Wu                  10 Rush-Henriet          22-04.00  
 10 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet          20-10.00  
 11 Michael Michatek           9 Penfield              19-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keegan Foote               7 Hornell                   8.04   1 
  2 Christopher Mechalke       8 Corning                   8.06   1 
  3 Joe Caruso                 7 Corning                   8.30   1 
  4 Chase Ward                 8 East                      8.35   2 
  5 Miguel Garcia              7 Northstar Ch              8.43   3 
  6 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch              8.51   3 
  7 Xan Nagy                   7 Honeoye Cent              8.77   2 
  8 Jake Otto                  7 Northstar Ch              8.98   3 
  9 Ethan Le                   7 Honeoye Cent              9.12   2 
 10 Michael Ray                8 Bath-Haverli              9.22   2 
 11 Trevor Payne               7 Hornell                   9.72   1 
 12 Robert Ohl                 8 Corning                   9.78   1 
 13 Owen Swan                  7 Corning                   9.86   3 
 14 Nate Freelove              7 Corning                   9.87   1 
 15 Zach DeRitis               8 Honeoye Cent             10.20   1 
 16 John Hursh                 8 Corning                  10.45   2 
 17 Jacob Curreri              8 Corning                  10.69   2 
 18 Ted Cooney                 7 Honeoye Cent             11.32   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Mauro                 7 McQuaid Jesu             45.34   1 
  2 Caleb Elliot               8 Bath-Haverli             46.13   1 
  3 Hayden Allington           8 Corning                  48.16   1 
  4 Caden Keough               8 Corning                  48.54   1 
  5 Evan Miller                7 Honeoye Cent             49.56   2 
  6 Xan Nagy                   7 Honeoye Cent             51.90   2 
  7 Chase Ward                 8 East                     52.01   3 
  8 Alex Shuart                7 Bath-Haverli             52.22   2 
  9 Reece Smith                7 Corning                  53.22   3 
 10 Andrew Rosabianca          8 Bath-Haverli             53.48   1 
 11 Ian Marsh                  7 Corning                  55.19   1 
 12 Bennee Battle              7 Honeoye Cent             55.50   3 
 13 Sean Mesollela             9 Northstar Ch             57.33   3 
 14 Ayinde Harewood            7 Corning                  57.49   2 
 15 Chris Morse                7 Honeoye Cent             57.76   3 
 16 Cameron Ryan               7 McQuaid Jesu             59.47   2 
 17 Nate Freelove              7 Corning                  59.88   2 
 18 Jake Otto                  7 Northstar Ch           1:00.36   3 
 19 Nicholas Schneider         7 Corning                1:01.23   3 
 20 Pierce Baker               7 Corning                1:04.58   2 
 21 Zach DeRitis               8 Honeoye Cent           1:12.68   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew O'Hern              8 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.51   1 
  2 Carson Larry               8 McQuaid Jesu           1:43.14   1 
  3 Josh Mauro                 7 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.85   1 
  4 Evan Miller                7 Honeoye Cent           1:52.37   2 
  5 Tyler Evans                7 Bath-Haverli           1:55.72   2 
  6 Steven Richardson          8 Honeoye Cent           1:57.25   1 
  7 Luke Hofer                 8 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.27   1 
  8 Charlie Sherman            7 Honeoye Cent           1:57.28   1 
  9 Seybgiae Baik              8 Corning                2:01.15   1 
 10 Bennee Battle              7 Honeoye Cent           2:07.76   2 
 11 Dillon Klee                8 McQuaid Jesu           2:10.02   1 
 12 Michael Sutton             8 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.23   2 
 13 Francisco Abdundis Avalo   7 Bath-Haverli           2:20.15   2 
 14 Jonathon Murat             8 Bath-Haverli           2:22.58   2 
 15 Nicholas Schneider         7 Corning                2:23.94   2 
 16 Donovan Broughton          7 Hornell                2:27.10   2 
 17 Neil Reddy                 7 Corning                2:37.81   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Polito                7 McQuaid Jesu           3:23.01  
  2 Jacob Anderson             8 McQuaid Jesu           3:29.89  
  3 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                  3:36.55  
  4 James Matt Gensel          8 Corning                3:36.58  
  5 Joe Caruso                 7 Corning                3:37.56  
  6 Conor Daugherty            8 McQuaid Jesu           3:38.80  
  7 Tyler Evans                7 Bath-Haverli           3:43.87  
  8 Logan Acor                 7 Hornell                3:46.14  
  9 Nick Hallett               7 Honeoye Cent           3:55.44  
 10 Spencer Donahower          8 McQuaid Jesu           3:58.76  
 11 Matt Cancilla              7 McQuaid Jesu           4:02.69  
 12 Francisco Abdundis Avalo   7 Bath-Haverli           4:21.83  
 13 Matei Jucan                7 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.67  
 14 Jonathon Murat             8 Bath-Haverli           4:49.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli           8 McQuaid Jesu           5:23.59  
  2 James Matt Gensel          8 Corning                5:43.67  
  3 Charlie Sherman            7 Honeoye Cent           5:54.10  
  4 Aaron Kruger               8 McQuaid Jesu           5:59.14  
  5 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                  6:09.51  
  6 Michael Himlin             8 McQuaid Jesu           6:22.18  
  7 Kaiden May                 7 Corning                7:03.74  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             7 Hornell                   9.62  
  2 Ian Marsh                  7 Corning                  11.92  
  3 Reece Smith                7 Corning                  12.10  
  4 Ayinde Harewood            7 Corning                  12.23  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                        2:20.69  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             7 Hornell               14-11.75  
  2 Conor Daugherty            8 McQuaid Jesu          12-01.50  
  3 Ethan Le                   7 Honeoye Cent          10-02.00  
  4 Logan Acor                 7 Hornell               10-00.00  
  5 Nick Hallett               7 Honeoye Cent           9-00.00  
  6 Ted Cooney                 7 Honeoye Cent           7-04.75  
  7 Donovan Broughton          7 Hornell                6-11.50  
  8 Trevor Payne               7 Hornell                6-04.50  
 -- Hayden Allington           8 Corning                   FOUL  
 -- Keegan Foote               7 Hornell                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Gonzalez             8 Corning               27-01.50  
  2 Caden Keough               8 Corning               24-00.75  
  3 Chris Morse                7 Honeoye Cent          23-01.75  
 -- Kaiden May                 7 Corning                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Hursh                 8 Corning               32-06.25  
  2 Christopher Mechalke       8 Corning               29-07.75  
  3 Miguel Garcia              7 Northstar Ch          24-10.75  
  4 Robert Ohl                 8 Corning               24-07.50  
  5 Jacob Curreri              8 Corning               23-03.75  
  6 Pierce Baker               7 Corning               20-03.25  
  7 Seybgiae Baik              8 Corning               19-03.75