Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2017 11:13 PM
                       RWTL - Houghton-West - 12/16/2017                       
                         2 events + 1 relay- no spikes                         
                                   Houghton                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst              7.36   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq              7.52   1 
  3 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq              7.76   1 
  4 Taylor Allen              10 Churchville-              7.78   1 
  5 Eyland Maxey              12 World of Inq              7.89   2 
  6 Destiny Smith             11 World of Inq              7.93   1 
  7 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                  7.95   2 
  8 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville-              7.97   1 
  9 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss              8.04   2 
 10 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                 8.11   2  8.109
 10 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst              8.11   1  8.109
 12 Isabella Cross            10 Churchville-              8.16   3  8.158
 12 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport                 8.16   2  8.158
 14 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili               8.18   5  8.178
 15 Haley Smout               11 Churchville-              8.18   4  8.179
 16 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst              8.24   3 
 17 Shaddei Simmons           11 Greece Arcad              8.27   4  8.262
 18 Kiari Rufus               11 Spencerport               8.27   4  8.264
 19 Yvonne Khasidis            9 Edison Tech               8.28   5 
 20 Zaire Harris              10 World of Inq              8.29   5 
 21 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                    8.30   3 
 22 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                 8.35   4 
 23 Jenna Belden              12 Warsaw                    8.36   5 
 24 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad              8.38   4 
 25 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad              8.43   5 
 26 Mary Munding              11 Churchville-              8.45   2 
 27 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-              8.47   3  8.461
 28 Katie Moore               10 Batavia                   8.47   4  8.464
 29 Kayla Wiest               10 Churchville-              8.50   3 
 30 Rorie DiLaura              9 Batavia                   8.52   4 
 31 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                    8.56   6 
 32 Yelena Fedorishina        11 Spencerport               8.57   6 
 33 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport               8.59   5  8.582
 34 Ciera Medina               9 Churchville-              8.59  10  8.587
 35 Lorrisa Rogers            10 Greece Olymp              8.61   6 
 36 Caroline Hubble           10 Bishop Kearn              8.67   7 
 37 Brianna Davis             11 Brockport                 8.72   5 
 38 Ashley O'Hara              8 Gates-Chili               8.73   6 
 39 KoLynn Dehaney            11 Bishop Kearn              8.76   7  8.755
 40 Crystal Siriphanthong     10 Churchville-              8.76   1  8.757
 40 Paige Phillips            12 Genesee Vall              8.76  11  8.757
 42 Leah Grego                10 Brockport                 8.79   7 
 43 Myah Gonzalez             12 Bishop Kearn              8.82   7 
 44 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport                 8.83   7 
 45 Tatum Faucher             10 Spencerport               8.85   6 
 46 Elenia Ortiz              10 Gates-Chili               8.86  10 
 47 Hannah Pfeifer            10 Gates-Chili               8.89   6 
 48 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                   8.97   7 
 49 Audrey Kohlman             9 Churchville-              8.99   8 
 50 Abayomi Wells             11 Greece Odyss              9.05   8 
 51 Victoria Ashlaw           11 Greece Odyss              9.07   9 
 52 Julia Pacitto             12 Brockport                 9.08   8 
 53 Serenity Harris           10 Edison Tech               9.09   8 
 54 Kiwsayka Rodriguez        12 Batavia                   9.30   6 
 55 Kyla Alexander            10 Churchville-              9.34   9 
 56 Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili               9.36   9 
 57 Kinyata Garrett           10 Edison Tech               9.37   8 
 58 Chelsea Moreland           9 Churchville-              9.47   9 
 59 Rosemarie Feller          11 Bishop Kearn              9.54  10 
 60 Evelyn McArthur            9 Churchville-              9.61   9 
 61 Jalyn Cone                10 Churchville-              9.78  10 
 62 Virgina VanEnckevort      12 Greece Arcad             10.14   6 
 63 Brandajah Owens           11 Bishop Kearn             10.27  11 
 64 Jacqueline Giacovelli     12 Bishop Kearn             10.40  10 
 65 Cindy Lam                 11 Bishop Kearn             10.58  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              40.45   1 
  2 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                  42.29   1 
  3 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst             43.95   2 
  4 Claire Zickl              12 Batavia                  44.53   1 
  5 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                44.94   3 
  6 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             44.95   1 
  7 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq             45.79   4 
  8 Brianna Bromley           11 Batavia                  46.54   1 
  9 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             46.71   3 
 10 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss             46.98   2 
 11 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               47.00   6 
 12 Regan Henrici             11 Batavia                  47.04   1 
 13 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 47.22   4 
 14 Pau-Larriss Battey        10 World of Inq             47.75   7 
 15 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                47.97   2 
 16 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech              48.35   2 
 17 Fairris Freeman           10 World of Inq             48.39   4 
 18 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                  48.59   2 
 19 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                48.79   4 
 20 Julia Quan                11 Gates-Chili              48.80   9 
 21 Kaylee O'Dell             12 Greece Arcad             48.83   4 
 22 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     10 World of Inq             49.16   3 
 23 Shaddei Simmons           11 Greece Arcad             49.22   3 
 24 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport                49.53   2 
 25 Samantha Rogers           12 Brockport                49.92   3 
 26 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke                 50.19   6 
 27 Jalah Oakley              10 Edison Tech              50.20   7 
 28 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             50.28   4 
 29 Katie Moore               10 Batavia                  50.32   4 
 30 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  50.86   3 
 31 Eyland Maxey              12 World of Inq             50.98   2 
 32 Angelina Courtney         11 Brockport                51.01   3 
 33 Zaire Harris              10 World of Inq             51.03   7 
 34 Emily Fiaretti            11 Greece Odyss             51.24   3 
 35 Rorie DiLaura              9 Batavia                  51.32   5 
 36 Skye Eillson               9 World of Inq             51.47   8 
 37 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                51.49   5 
 38 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili              51.50   6 
 39 Meaghan Nash              11 Spencerport              51.94   5 
 40 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad             52.27   5 
 41 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                  52.61   5 
 42 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  53.02   4 
 43 Elenia Ortiz              10 Gates-Chili              53.03  10 
 44 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad             53.26   5 
 45 Jaisona Davidson          10 Edison Tech              53.47   9 
 46 Ashley O'Hara              8 Gates-Chili              53.74   9 
 47 Paige Phillips            12 Genesee Vall             53.88  11 
 48 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad             53.89   5 
 49 Julia Pacitto             12 Brockport                53.94   8 
 50 Hannah Finkney            11 Batavia                  54.26   6 
 51 Kiwsayka Rodriguez        12 Batavia                  54.29   6 
 52 Samantha Dickson          11 Bishop Kearn             54.31   6 
 53 Amber Riggs               11 Gates-Chili              54.39   9 
 54 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia                  54.63   6 
 55 Myah Gonzalez             12 Bishop Kearn             55.24   6 
 56 Abayomi Wells             11 Greece Odyss             55.51  12 
 57 Maya Ciociola              9 Batavia                  56.41   8 
 58 Serenity Harris           10 Edison Tech              58.19   9 
 59 Rosemarie Feller          11 Bishop Kearn             58.20  11 
 60 Amber Willock             10 Edison Tech              58.37  10 
 61 Destiny Nieves             9 Edison Tech            1:00.00   9 
 62 Jamese Johnson            10 Edison Tech            1:00.23  10 
 63 Essence Brock             11 Edison Tech            1:00.69   8 
 64 Samantha Maniocci         12 Greece Odyss           1:01.83  11 
 65 Nijayha Bolling            9 Edison Tech            1:01.93   7 
 66 Phanyzha Norris           11 Greece Arcad           1:02.31  10 
 67 Jacqueline Giacovelli     12 Bishop Kearn           1:05.73  10 
 68 Ines Diaz-Puente          12 Brockport              1:08.85   8 
 69 Brandajah Owens           11 Bishop Kearn           1:09.39  12 
 70 Cindy Lam                 11 Bishop Kearn           1:11.06  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport            1:35.65   1 
  2 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth             1:54.33   1 
  3 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech            1:54.69   1 
  4 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech            1:56.90   2 
  5 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke               1:57.44   1 
  6 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              1:58.31   1 
  7 Abigail Allchin            9 Churchville-           1:59.01   2 
  8 Madison Walker             8 Greece Olymp           1:59.96   2 
  9 Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp           2:01.50   1 
 10 Angelina Courtney         11 Brockport              2:02.14   1 
 11 Hannah Pfeifer            10 Gates-Chili            2:02.24   1 
 12 Quinn Kacur                9 LeRoy                  2:02.40   2 
 13 Samantha Dickson          11 Bishop Kearn           2:02.48   1 
 14 Cecelia Allchin           12 Churchville-           2:04.38   2 
 15 Fairris Freeman           10 World of Inq           2:05.15   3 
 16 Emily Fiaretti            11 Greece Odyss           2:05.21   2 
 17 Genesis Silva             12 School witho           2:08.63   3 
 18 Natalie Mandrycky          9 Churchville-           2:08.95   2 
 19 Skye Eillson               9 World of Inq           2:10.01   2 
 20 Paige Johnson              9 Greece Olymp           2:10.32   3 
 21 Kara Brewer                9 Gates-Chili            2:14.70   3 
 22 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     10 World of Inq           2:22.66   3 
 23 Maddison Gallo             9 Greece Olymp           2:35.11   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville             3:26.61  
  2 Kyilee Quayle             12 Churchville-           3:27.08  
  3 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  3:29.43  
  4 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech            3:35.91  
  5 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              3:36.03  
  6 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport              3:36.08  
  7 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              3:51.02  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Storie               9 Churchville-           5:24.54  
  2 Jennifer Zambuto          11 Churchville-           5:27.23  
  3 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport              5:32.50  
  4 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           5:32.95  
  5 Kara Brewer                9 Gates-Chili            5:37.70  
  6 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn           5:39.01  
  7 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              5:47.76  
  8 Kaitlynn Schmitz           9 Churchville-           6:05.08  
  9 Cali Nichols              11 Batavia                6:09.99  
 10 Kylie Smith               11 Churchville-           6:12.21  
 11 Amber Riggs               11 Gates-Chili            6:12.74  
 12 Elizabeth Ruhland         12 Churchville-           6:15.38  
 13 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            6:18.13  
 14 Amanda Stevens             9 Gates-Chili            6:21.39  
 15 Molly Wescott              9 Gates-Chili            6:25.43  
 16 Madeline Taggart          10 Batavia                6:26.82  
 17 Hope Sherman               9 Batavia                6:36.66  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-          10:45.86  
  2 Zoe Lucyshyn              10 Churchville-          12:34.27  
  3 Hannah Finkney            11 Batavia               12:43.50  
  4 Liliana Hanning           10 Bishop Kearn          13:32.09  
  5 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia               13:42.86  
  6 Maya Ciociola              9 Batavia               14:33.34  
  7 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia               14:51.95  
  8 Jadan Torcello            11 Batavia               15:27.89  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili               8.34   1 
  2 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili               9.09   1 
  3 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad              9.84   1 
  4 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                   9.89   1 
  5 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                     9.93   1 
  6 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                10.17   1 
  7 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                   10.42   2 
  8 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             10.50   1 
  9 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                10.68   2 
 10 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                   10.74   2 
 11 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport                10.85   2 
 12 Madison Bailey            11 Wellsville               10.99   2 
 13 Tonian Williams           11 Greece Olymp             11.60   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:52.91   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:53.63   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        1:54.40   1 
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:55.69   1 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:01.17   3 
  6 Batavia  'B'                                        2:03.60   2 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      2:03.97   1 
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:04.57   2 
  9 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:05.53   2 
 10 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:06.50   3 
 11 Brockport  'C'                                      2:06.63   2 
 12 Batavia  'C'                                        2:15.50   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:16.24  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:45.31  
  3 Batavia  'B'                                        4:46.75  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:00.58  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:37.19  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       11:42.52  
  3 Batavia  'B'                                       11:44.13  
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:53.56  
  5 Batavia  'C'                                       12:53.75  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  2 Michaela Levesque         11 Greece Arcad          J5-00.00  
  3 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport              4-09.00  
  4 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-          J4-09.00  
  5 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  5 Brianna Davis             11 Brockport              4-06.00  
  7 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili           J4-06.00  
  8 Dajah Barnett-Latta       10 World of Inq          J4-06.00  
  9 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia               J4-06.00  
 10 Tatum Faucher             10 Spencerport            4-03.00  
 11 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                4-00.00  
 12 Phanyzha Norris           11 Greece Arcad           3-09.00  
 12 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                3-09.00  
 14 Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                8-06.00  
  2 Yelena Fedorishina        11 Spencerport            8-00.00  
  3 Tamnhu Vo                  9 Gates-Chili           J8-00.00  
  4 Emma Flaherty             12 Churchville-           7-06.00  
  5 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport            7-00.00  
  6 Ashley Crider              9 Gates-Chili           J7-00.00  
  7 Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  8 Paige Johnson              9 Greece Olymp              0.50  
 -- Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Samantha Rogers           12 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          16-01.00  
  2 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           15-10.50  
  3 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-          15-03.00  
  4 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia               15-00.00  
  5 Jenna Belden              12 Warsaw                14-09.75  
  6 Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-          14-04.50  
  7 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           14-04.25  
  8 Madison Bailey            11 Wellsville            13-09.50  
  9 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                13-08.50  
 10 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             13-07.50  
 11 Quinn Kacur                9 LeRoy                 13-04.50  
 12 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           13-02.50  
 12 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               13-02.50  
 12 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport             13-02.50  
 15 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 13-01.50  
 16 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                12-10.00  
 17 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             12-06.00  
 18 Nia Ross                  11 Batavia               12-05.50  
 19 Kaylee O'Dell             12 Greece Arcad          12-04.00  
 20 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst          12-00.50  
 21 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech           11-11.00  
 -- Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Lorrisa Rogers            10 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Dajah Barnett-Latta       10 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Ines Diaz-Puente          12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Abigail Preston           11 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst          35-09.25  
  2 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili           34-09.00  
  3 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          34-06.50  
  4 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           33-08.50  
  5 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 32-06.50  
  6 Michaela Levesque         11 Greece Arcad          30-10.50  
  7 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               29-11.50  
  8 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                29-09.50  
  9 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             29-08.25  
 10 Nia Ross                  11 Batavia               29-05.00  
 11 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 29-00.00  
 12 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili           28-06.50  
 13 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad          27-08.50  
 14 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                27-07.00  
 15 Madison Walker             8 Greece Olymp          25-00.00  
 -- Julia Quan                11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                37-05.25  
  2 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             26-07.75  
  3 Meghan Gerringer          12 LeRoy                 26-06.00  
  4 Michelle Russotti         10 Bishop Kearn          26-01.00  
  5 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           25-04.25  
  6 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                24-00.00  
  7 Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                23-06.00  
  8 Antoria Conde             11 Gates-Chili           22-08.50  
  9 Sohna Henderson           11 Greece Odyss          22-07.50  
  9 Anna Kurz                 11 Bishop Kearn          22-07.50  
 11 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               22-06.50  
 12 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             22-01.25  
 13 Jahrye Thomas-Lee         11 World of Inq          21-02.00  
 14 Audrey Lange              12 Batavia               20-04.50  
 15 Cassondra Conrad          12 Spencerport           20-02.75  
 16 D'Asia Johnson             9 Bishop Kearn          19-04.00  
 17 Grace Wood                11 Spencerport           19-00.50  
 18 Taylor Snell              11 Bishop Kearn          18-07.00  
 19 Destiny Conley            11 Wellsville            14-10.00  
 -- Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                46-02.00  
  2 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                34-04.00  
  3 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             31-07.00  
  4 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               31-00.00  
  5 Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                29-04.00  
  6 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           29-01.00  
  7 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            28-11.00  
  8 Meghan Gerringer          12 LeRoy                 26-01.00  
  9 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia               23-11.00  
 10 Cassondra Conrad          12 Spencerport           22-08.00  
 11 Grace Wood                11 Spencerport           19-06.00  
 12 Sohna Henderson           11 Greece Odyss          16-01.00  
 13 Destiny Conley            11 Wellsville            15-08.00  
 -- Jimese Ray                11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            9:09.44  
  2 Amanda Nahas              10 Spencerport            9:16.06  
  3 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                9:26.46  
  4 Leah Grego                10 Brockport             10:27.58  
  5 Molly Wescott              9 Gates-Chili           10:34.41  
  6 Audrey Lange              12 Batavia               10:35.61  
  7 Makayla Andolora           8 Batavia               10:41.44  
  8 Antoria Conde             11 Gates-Chili           11:08.73  
  9 Ashley Crider              9 Gates-Chili           11:08.82  
 10 Kaia Claffey              11 Bishop Kearn          12:16.84  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport                 8.42   1 
  2 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport               8.55   5 
  3 Abby Miller               10 Aquinas Inst              8.73   1 
  3 Keishlyan Soto-Maldonado  10 Greece Odyss              8.73   2 
  5 Marissa Vidal             10 Spencerport               8.76   1 
  6 Elisabeth Campbell        10 Greece Odyss              8.78   1 
  7 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport                 8.81   2 
  8 Emma Hull                  9 Brockport                 8.87   1 
  9 Victoria Allen             9 Brockport                 8.90   1 
  9 Christina Bishop           9 Brockport                 8.90   2 
 11 Maya Shuryn               10 Greece Odyss              8.92   2 
 12 Rachel Kovacs             10 Brockport                 8.93   2 
 13 Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                   8.94   3 
 14 Isabella Sherron          10 Aquinas Inst              9.05   2 
 15 Marisa Johnston            9 Brockport                 9.05   3 
 16 Emily Eckdahl             10 LeRoy                     9.10   5 
 17 Carly Stauffer            10 LeRoy                     9.13   5 
 18 Nhung Tran                10 Greece Arcad              9.15   3 
 19 Talia Danno               11 Brockport                 9.19   3 
 20 Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss              9.25   2 
 21 Lauren D'Alessandro       10 Spencerport               9.27   2 
 22 Iyana Johnson             10 Greece Odyss              9.31   3 
 23 Allison Blum               9 Brockport                 9.40   3 
 24 Toni Massey                9 Batavia                   9.50   3 
 25 Kailie DeWald              9 LeRoy                     9.51   5 
 26 Riley Ferris               9 Brockport                 9.56   4 
 27 MiElena Rodriguez         11 Greece Arcad              9.80   4 
 28 Angie Caceres             12 Batavia                   9.87   4 
 29 Jada LoTemple              9 Batavia                   9.99   4 
 30 Carly Meyers              11 Greece Arcad             10.10   4 
 31 Helena Schlueter          10 Greece Odyss             10.39   4 
 32 Jasmine Soggs             11 Batavia                  10.46   4 
 33 Ella Diaz                  9 Greece Odyss             10.85   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport                50.74   1 
  2 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                50.87   1 
  3 Emily Fien                11 Aquinas Inst             52.29   1 
  4 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              52.30   5 
  5 Virginia Max-Dixon         9 Brockport                53.55   2 
  6 Abbey Macdonald            9 Brockport                53.76   3 
  7 Abby Miller               10 Aquinas Inst             54.02   1 
  8 Rio Walker                 9 Greece Arcad             54.13   1 
  9 Isabella Sherron          10 Aquinas Inst             54.21   2 
 10 Carly Stauffer            10 LeRoy                    54.30   2 
 11 Victoria Allen             9 Brockport                54.75   1 
 12 Cassidy Karker             9 Greece Arcad             55.19   3 
 13 Lauren D'Alessandro       10 Spencerport              56.12   1 
 14 Melissa Shonicker         12 Aquinas Inst             56.64   5 
 15 Marisa Johnston            9 Brockport                56.79   3 
 16 Talia Danno               11 Brockport                57.12   2 
 17 Toni Massey                9 Batavia                  57.14   3 
 18 Allyson Brocht             9 Greece Arcad             57.41   3 
 19 Allison Blum               9 Brockport                57.63   2 
 20 Emily Eckdahl             10 LeRoy                    57.82   4 
 21 Jaciondra Wilson          10 Greece Arcad             58.30   4 
 22 Nhung Tran                10 Greece Arcad             58.32   5 
 23 Angie Caceres             12 Batavia                  59.41   5 
 24 Riley Ferris               9 Brockport              1:00.66   3 
 25 Megan Greirson             9 Greece Arcad           1:00.95   4 
 26 MiElena Rodriguez         11 Greece Arcad           1:03.77   4 
 27 Madison Pacheco           10 Greece Arcad           1:04.45   4 
 28 Jasmine Soggs             11 Batavia                1:04.65   5 
 29 Jada LoTemple              9 Batavia                1:05.13   3 
 30 Emma Suydam               10 Spencerport            1:06.14   3 
 31 Carly Meyers              11 Greece Arcad           1:08.91   4 
 32 Helena Schlueter          10 Greece Odyss           1:10.71   5 
 33 Jaidah Seigler            10 Greece Arcad           1:13.10   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Caputo           11 Greece Arcad           2:10.31  
  2 Arianna Nash              10 Greece Odyss           2:22.74  
  3 Hope Wilbur               10 Brockport              2:26.75  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope Wilbur               10 Brockport              4:23.43  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport            5:46.96  
  2 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           5:53.09  
  3 Dyllan Amato               9 Greece Arcad           6:12.10  
  4 Addy Ehrmentraut          10 LeRoy                  6:56.62  
  5 Brooke Hotalin            10 Spencerport            8:56.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                10.90  
  2 Virginia Max-Dixon         9 Brockport                12.04  
  3 Jaciondra Wilson          10 Greece Arcad             12.22  
  4 Emily Fien                11 Aquinas Inst             13.35  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'B'                                      2:10.04  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:11.30  
  3 Brockport  'D'                                      2:13.10  
  4 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:17.31  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport              4-03.00  
  2 Carter Dauenhauer         10 Brockport              4-00.00  
  3 Abbey Macdonald            9 Brockport              3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Maya Voelkl                9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Ella Diaz                  9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Legault              9 Brockport             12-11.00  
  2 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport             12-05.00  
  3 Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport             12-02.50  
  4 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport             12-01.00  
  5 Cassidy Karker             9 Greece Arcad          11-09.25  
  6 Christina Bishop           9 Brockport             11-07.50  
  7 Emma Hull                  9 Brockport             11-05.00  
  8 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport             11-02.50  
  9 Megan Greirson             9 Greece Arcad          10-10.00  
 10 Rachel Kovacs             10 Brockport             10-08.00  
 11 Kailie DeWald              9 LeRoy                 10-06.25  
 12 Melissa Shonicker         12 Aquinas Inst          10-03.50  
 13 Allyson Brocht             9 Greece Arcad           9-10.00  
 14 Rio Walker                 9 Greece Arcad           9-09.50  
 15 Emma Suydam               10 Spencerport            9-09.00  
 16 Iyana Johnson             10 Greece Odyss           9-05.50  
 17 Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                8-09.25  
 18 Lilyana Hoefler            9 Greece Arcad           8-09.00  
 -- Carter Dauenhauer         10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Legault              9 Brockport             25-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jillian Curtis             9 LeRoy                 25-03.50  
  2 Ally Flint                10 LeRoy                 20-11.25  
  3 Luciana Russo             10 LeRoy                 20-05.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jillian Curtis             9 LeRoy                 19-00.00  
  2 Ally Flint                10 LeRoy                 16-09.00  
  3 Luciana Russo             10 LeRoy                 15-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julie Caceres             11 Batavia               11:44.07  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 A'Zhyia Clemons            7 Aquinas Inst              7.93   1 
  2 Kiara Nkugwa               8 Aquinas Inst              8.38   1 
  3 Aurelia Colby              8 Batavia                   8.62   1 
  4 Emma Webster               8 Bishop Kearn              8.79   1 
  5 Shannon Gause              8 Bishop Kearn              8.88   2 
  6 Sydney Konieczny           7 Batavia                   9.18   1 
  7 Kennedy Boston             7 Bishop Kearn              9.20   2 
  8 Aaliyah Boutte             8 Aquinas Inst              9.26   3 
  9 Ashley Genrich             8 Aquinas Inst              9.37   3 
 10 Clara Wood                 7 Batavia                   9.49   1 
 11 Isabella Biviano           8 LeRoy                     9.87   1 
 12 Lydia Cone                 7 LeRoy                     9.92   1 
 13 Aryanna Bartholomew        7 Batavia                  10.00   2 
 14 Gabrielle Slivinski        8 LeRoy                    10.05   2 
 15 Rileigh Mull               8 Bishop Kearn             11.32   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon              8 Aquinas Inst             47.83   1 
  2 Imani Kinlock              7 Bishop Kearn             52.68   3 
  3 Bella Condidorio           7 LeRoy                    52.75   1 
  4 Noelia Ventura             8 Batavia                  52.91   2 
  5 Shannon Gause              8 Bishop Kearn             53.42   3 
  6 Aaliyah Boutte             8 Aquinas Inst             57.08   2 
  7 Elsa Gentry                8 Batavia                  59.72   1 
  8 Gabrielle Slivinski        8 LeRoy                  1:00.27   1 
  9 Kayleigh Mayeu             8 Batavia                1:01.43   1 
 10 Akon Awuok                 8 Bishop Kearn           1:01.91   1 
 11 Lydia Evans                7 Batavia                1:06.59   2 
 12 Marla Schlaggel            8 Batavia                1:08.50   2 
 13 Payel Magar                7 Bishop Kearn           1:10.80   2 
 14 Miya Henderson             7 Batavia                1:13.09   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norah Ryan                 8 Aquinas Inst           2:10.96  
  2 Morgan Felluca             7 Bishop Kearn           2:21.40  
  3 Kimora Jones               7 Bishop Kearn           2:29.39  
  4 Akon Awuok                 8 Bishop Kearn           2:34.88  
  5 Caitlin Hancock            7 Bishop Kearn           2:37.46  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Hutton              8 LeRoy                  6:22.43  
  2 Shelby Malboeuf            7 Bishop Kearn           7:46.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Hussar              8 Batavia                  11.74  
  2 Sydney Konieczny           7 Batavia                  11.81  
  3 Bella Condidorio           7 LeRoy                    12.16  
  4 Melanie Quinones Santiag   7 Batavia                  12.62  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'C'                              2:05.79  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                        2:25.24  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        5:31.47  
  2 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 5:52.20  
  3 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 5:59.56  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Murray              8 Batavia               11-09.25  
  2 Lily Miller                8 Batavia               11-04.00  
  3 Leda Bartz                 8 Batavia               10-02.25  
  4 Melanie Quinones Santiag   7 Batavia               10-00.00  
  5 Noelia Ventura             8 Batavia                9-11.00  
  6 Lydia Evans                7 Batavia                9-07.50  
  7 Lydia Cone                 7 LeRoy                  9-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clara Wood                 7 Batavia               17-03.00  
  2 Kayla Stone                8 Batavia               16-01.00  
  3 Marla Schlaggel            8 Batavia               11-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Stone                8 Batavia               10:19.63  
  2 Lucy Taggart               7 Batavia               11:16.70  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches              6.52   1 
  2 Caron Robinson            11 Aquinas Inst              6.69   1  6.684
  3 Casey Hochheimer          12 Aquinas Inst              6.69   1  6.689
  4 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches              6.76   1 
  5 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches              6.81   1 
  6 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                 6.82   1 
  7 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili               6.83   1 
  8 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches              6.88   2 
  9 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst              6.95   2 
 10 Carlos Rivera             12 Gates-Chili               6.96   1 
 11 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn              6.97   2 
 12 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                     7.03   2 
 13 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech               7.08   2 
 14 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech               7.09   2 
 15 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce              7.10   2 
 16 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                 7.14   2 
 17 Jose Lewis-Castro         12 Edison Tech               7.15   9 
 18 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia                   7.16   3 
 19 Corey Bright              10 Greece Odyss              7.17   3 
 20 Andrew Boway              12 Churchville-              7.18   4 
 21 Jordan Rainey             11 Aquinas Inst              7.19   4 
 22 Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst              7.21   3 
 23 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp              7.27   4  7.263
 24 Cody Place                11 Brockport                 7.27   3  7.267
 25 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili               7.28   3 
 26 Michael Campbell          12 Greece Arcad              7.32   3 
 27 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison Tech               7.33   4 
 28 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches              7.36   5 
 29 Samuel Vaughn              9 Churchville-              7.40  11 
 30 Damon Campbell            12 Greece Arcad              7.41   3  7.403
 31 Zach Rush                  9 Gates-Chili               7.41   4  7.406
 32 Chase Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                     7.46   8 
 33 Austin Martinez           12 Churchville-              7.49   6  7.483
 34 Keon Brock                10 Churchville-              7.49   5  7.490
 35 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport               7.53   5 
 36 DeNiero Smith              8 Greece Olymp              7.54   6  7.532
 37 Ashton Scott              12 Brockport                 7.54   5  7.536
 38 Antonio Zona              10 Gates-Chili               7.54   9 
 39 Joe'l Rodriguez           10 Uprep Roches              7.56  10 
 40 Brock Every               10 Batavia                   7.60   6 
 41 Samuel McArthur           11 Churchville-              7.62   7 
 42 Tuyizere Emeli            11 Edison Tech               7.64   7 
 43 Brynnan Roberts            9 Greece Olymp              7.65   6 
 44 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                   7.66   6 
 45 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                 7.67   5 
 46 Erike Hoston              11 Churchville-              7.68   7 
 46 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili               7.68   5 
 48 Caleb Busch               10 LeRoy                     7.69   8 
 49 Oscar Smith               10 Uprep Roches              7.69   7 
 50 DejZhon Crumity           10 Gates-Chili               7.70   6 
 51 Cameron Brown             11 Greece Olymp              7.71   4 
 52 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                   7.71   7 
 53 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia                   7.75   7 
 54 Mike Stade                12 Spencerport               7.80   7 
 55 Nazier Jones               9 Gates-Chili               7.82   6 
 56 Nicholas Rivers           12 Churchville-              7.83   8 
 57 Kyle Emmi                 12 Greece Arcad              7.85   4 
 58 Mark Valenti              11 Bishop Kearn              7.87  11 
 59 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                   7.89   9 
 60 Demond Thomas Jr          10 Edison Tech               7.96   9 
 61 Carl Arvid Jonsson        12 Warsaw                    7.97  11 
 62 Siheim Tuckett             9 Gates-Chili               7.98  11 
 63 Nicholas Curran            9 Gates-Chili               8.01   8 
 64 Semaj Adger               10 Edison Tech               8.02   9 
 65 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                   8.05   8 
 66 Kieth Jackson             10 Greece Odyss              8.06   8 
 67 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia                   8.07   9 
 68 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia                   8.09   8 
 69 Kevin Pham                12 Greece Arcad              8.10   9 
 70 Emmanuel Colon             9 Edison Tech               8.14   7 
 71 Keopasith Phaphanthong    11 Churchville-              8.20   9 
 72 Jesse Greco               11 Bishop Kearn              8.67  10 
 73 Ali Alsaidi                9 Greece Olymp              9.04  10 
 74 Cory Moncrief             11 Edison Tech               9.24  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Karker               11 Greece Arcad             37.18   1 
  2 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches             37.66   1 
  3 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             37.95   1 
  4 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             38.02   1 
  5 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                38.03   1 
  6 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             38.98   4 
  7 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  39.03   2 
  8 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp             39.11   2 
  9 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches             39.26   1 
 10 Evan Stevely               9 Bishop Kearn             39.40   4 
 11 Chase Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                    39.67   5 
 12 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches             39.72   3 
 13 Jordan Burroughs          12 Greece Arcad             40.13   2 
 14 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches             40.20   3 
 15 Khalize Beaman             9 Spencerport              40.64   2 
 16 Samuel Vaughn              9 Churchville-             40.65  11 
 17 Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad             40.71   2 
 18 Julio Vazquez             12 Batavia                  40.77   4 
 19 Simeon Alvarez            12 Greece Odyss             40.77   1 
 20 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport              40.78   3 
 21 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                40.88   5 
 22 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad             40.89   2 
 23 Cody Place                11 Brockport                40.93   2 
 24 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport              41.07   3 
 25 Jordan Rainey             11 Aquinas Inst             41.10   6 
 26 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce             41.34   4 
 27 Damon Campbell            12 Greece Arcad             41.44   5 
 28 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                  41.47   7 
 29 Tuyizere Emeli            11 Edison Tech              41.64   6 
 30 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport                41.76   8 
 31 Ashton Scott              12 Brockport                41.92   6 
 32 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili              41.96   6 
 33 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches             42.04   3 
 34 Corey Bright              10 Greece Odyss             42.10   2 
 35 Brock Every               10 Batavia                  42.12   7 
 36 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp             42.19   6 
 37 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili              42.32   3 
 38 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roches             42.44   5 
 39 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport                42.59   4 
 40 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             42.71   5 
 41 Develle Knight            12 Edison Tech              42.77   8 
 42 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                    42.86   4 
 43 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                43.08   7 
 44 Carlos Alvarez            10 World of Inq             43.17   7 
 45 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                  43.22   8 
 46 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              43.23  10 
 47 Derell Lester             10 World of Inq             43.24   8 
 48 Liam Miller               11 Batavia                  43.46   6 
 49 Jacai Sanders             10 Bishop Kearn             43.57  11 
 50 Zack Anderson             10 Batavia                  43.74   7 
 51 Richard Peete-Mitchell    12 Edison Tech              43.85   9 
 52 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                    44.26  10 
 53 Oscar Smith               10 Uprep Roches             44.39   3 
 54 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  44.52   5 
 55 Nicholas Rivers           12 Churchville-             44.58  10 
 56 Emmanuel Colon             9 Edison Tech              44.59   9 
 57 Ethan Roy                 12 LeRoy                    44.77   7 
 58 Sean McBride              12 Greece Odyss             45.24  12 
 59 Caleb Busch               10 LeRoy                    45.81   5 
 60 James Schmidt             10 Gates-Chili              46.13  10 
 61 Malik Maynar               9 World of Inq             46.79   8 
 62 Mark Valenti              11 Bishop Kearn             46.94  11 
 63 Semaj Adger               10 Edison Tech              46.99   9 
 64 Grant Cody                 9 Churchville-             47.41   8 
 65 Siheim Tuckett             9 Gates-Chili              47.50   9 
 66 Chris Howard              11 Greece Olymp             47.50  12 
 67 Hanson Chau                9 Gates-Chili              47.66  11 
 68 Keopasith Phaphanthong    11 Churchville-             47.79  12 
 69 Paul Coburn Jr            11 Edison Tech              48.48   9 
 70 Yatin Vij                 10 Gates-Chili              48.53  11 
 71 Garrett Tidwell           11 Greece Odyss             50.35  10 
 72 Ali Alsaidi                9 Greece Olymp             52.40  12 
 73 Samuel Plane               9 Bishop Kearn             57.82  12 
 -- Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches               DNF   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad           1:28.80   1 
  2 Evan Stevely               9 Bishop Kearn           1:30.19   1 
  3 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              1:30.67   1 
  4 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce           1:32.17   1 
  5 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                  1:32.99   3 
  6 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              1:33.05   1 
  7 Simeon Alvarez            12 Greece Odyss           1:33.22   1 
  8 Peter Fatouros            12 Churchville-           1:33.52   1 
  9 John Bruggman             11 Batavia                1:34.09   1 
 10 Zach Wright               11 Greece Olymp           1:35.10   1 
 11 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili            1:35.51   2 
 12 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth             1:35.84   1 
 13 Samuel Williams JR        12 Edison Tech            1:35.97   1 
 14 Cedric St.Louis           11 World of Inq           1:36.15   3 
 15 Edris Mohammad            11 Greece Olymp           1:36.43   2 
 16 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport              1:37.15   2 
 17 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp           1:37.24   2 
 18 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roches           1:39.67   2 
 19 Cody Ward                 12 Greece Olymp           1:39.74   1 
 20 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst           1:40.15   4 
 21 Cameron Austin            11 Batavia                1:40.42   2 
 22 Trevor Poormon            10 Brockport              1:40.69   2 
 23 Darius McCarthy           12 Uprep Roches           1:41.44   2 
 24 Aidan Townsend            11 Churchville-           1:42.58   2 
 25 Grant Cody                 9 Churchville-           1:44.00   3 
 26 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp           1:44.14   2 
 27 Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                1:44.40   3 
 28 Marquise Majors           12 LeRoy                  1:44.77   3 
 29 Liam Miller               11 Batavia                1:44.78   2 
 30 Jake Montoya              11 LeRoy                  1:44.82   3 
 31 Zack Anderson             10 Batavia                1:46.27   2 
 31 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches           1:46.27   3 
 33 Jacai Sanders             10 Bishop Kearn           1:46.39   3 
 34 Nazier Jones               9 Gates-Chili            1:46.49   2 
 35 Richard Peete-Mitchell    12 Edison Tech            1:47.03   3 
 36 Carlos Alvarez            10 World of Inq           1:47.89   4 
 37 Derell Lester             10 World of Inq           1:50.13   4 
 38 Hanson Chau                9 Gates-Chili            1:50.84   4 
 39 Kenny Vath                12 Greece Olymp           1:51.12   4 
 40 Carl Arvid Jonsson        12 Warsaw                 1:51.90   3 
 41 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss           1:53.00   3 
 42 Yatin Vij                 10 Gates-Chili            1:54.16   4 
 43 Stallion Hill             11 World of Inq           1:55.66   4 
 44 Brian Reagan              10 Uprep Roches           1:59.21   3 
 45 Malik Maynar               9 World of Inq           1:59.35   4 
 46 Tajhman Irons             10 World of Inq           2:01.34   4 
 47 Jaquez Flody               9 World of Inq           2:06.59   4 
 -- Jaquincy Bostick           9 Uprep Roches                DQ   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           2:42.00   1 
  2 Samuel Williams JR        12 Edison Tech            2:44.52   1 
  3 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              2:48.62   1 
  4 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-           2:50.39   1 
  5 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech            2:51.73   1 
  6 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              2:52.32   1 
  7 Ben Bell                  11 Greece Arcad           2:53.92   1 
  8 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport              2:55.36   1 
  9 Jonny Wood                11 Greece Arcad           2:58.32   1 
 10 Nathaniel Ramos           11 Greece Arcad           3:01.10   1 
 11 Cedric St.Louis           11 World of Inq           3:02.57   2 
 12 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                3:03.14   1 
 13 Andrew Cunningham         12 Batavia                3:03.36   2 
 14 Cameron Austin            11 Batavia                3:05.96   1 
 15 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville-           3:06.48   1 
 16 Trevor Poormon            10 Brockport              3:06.93   1 
 17 Logan Waldorfer           12 Churchville-           3:07.77   2 
 18 Matthew McManus           12 Greece Arcad           3:11.37   2 
 19 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           3:15.18   2 
 20 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss           3:22.33   2 
 21 Isiah Goodrich            11 Genesee Vall           3:23.10   2 
 22 Caleb Costain              9 Greece Olymp           3:25.90   2 
 23 Kenny Vath                12 Greece Olymp           3:28.26   2 
 24 Connor Cook                9 Gates-Chili            3:36.65   2 
 25 Susanth Kakarla           12 Greece Odyss           3:36.71   2 
 26 Nathan Kimbley            10 Greece Olymp           3:48.02   2 
 27 Brendan Culhane            9 Gates-Chili            3:49.54   2 
 28 Eric Dukes Jr             12 Edison Tech            4:10.90   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                  4:49.37   1 
  2 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville-           4:52.96   1 
  3 Nick Neid                 12 Batavia                4:54.21   1 
  4 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            4:54.22   1 
  5 David Graham              12 Wellsville             4:57.15   1 
  6 Ryan Schumann             10 Spencerport            4:58.69   1 
  7 Kyle DeRomanis            11 Churchville-           4:59.32   1 
  8 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville-           5:03.37   1 
  9 Brandon Reusch            10 Churchville-           5:04.45   1 
 10 Ryan Driscoll             12 LeRoy                  5:07.89   1 
 11 Justin Micillo            12 Churchville-           5:08.89   1 
 12 Thomas Ognibene           11 Batavia                5:11.13   1 
 13 Clayton Allen             12 LeRoy                  5:11.67   1 
 14 Jack Mancarella           11 Bishop Kearn           5:14.36   1 
 15 Michael Ciepluch          11 Edison Tech            5:23.92   1 
 16 Nate Loria                12 Batavia                5:24.73   2 
 17 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                5:25.04   1 
 18 Joshua Brink              10 Churchville-           5:25.73   2 
 19 Isiah Goodrich            11 Genesee Vall           5:26.54   2 
 20 Nathan Micillo             9 Churchville-           5:26.71   2 
 21 Nick Chovaciec             9 Bishop Kearn           5:28.45   2 
 22 Dylan Gaus                12 Batavia                5:29.71   1 
 23 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss           5:32.05   2 
 24 Aidan Seaburg             11 Churchville-           5:32.81   2 
 25 Damien Escobar            12 Batavia                5:33.87   1 
 26 Jared Pellegrino           9 Gates-Chili            5:34.59   2 
 27 Tucker Williams           12 Genesee Vall           5:41.45   2 
 28 Brendan Culhane            9 Gates-Chili            5:42.29   2 
 29 Dylan Perhson             10 Batavia                5:46.91   2 
 30 Jordan Stephens           12 LeRoy                  5:47.32   2 
 31 Ethan Rivers              10 Churchville-           5:47.61   2 
 32 Susanth Kakarla           12 Greece Odyss           5:53.95   2 
 33 Ian Ruhland                9 Churchville-           6:11.62   2 
 34 Sean Daley                12 Greece Arcad           6:40.95   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           9:57.56  
  2 Zakariah Jantzi           11 Batavia               10:33.58  
  3 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               10:33.79  
  4 Andrew Korts              11 Churchville-          10:33.95  
  5 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia               10:56.19  
  6 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia               10:56.99  
  7 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-          11:08.90  
  8 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport           11:10.28  
  9 Damien Stein              10 Brockport             11:12.35  
 10 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          11:13.22  
 11 Craig Gebo                12 Greece Arcad          11:17.75  
 12 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia               11:21.33  
 13 Chase Leckinger           10 Spencerport           11:24.10  
 14 Tucker Williams           12 Genesee Vall          11:34.01  
 15 David Pillo               11 Batavia               11:36.95  
 16 Tye Leckinger             10 Spencerport           11:41.34  
 17 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport           11:42.43  
 18 Patrick Farrell           10 Brockport             11:42.75  
 19 Andrew Pawluckie          10 Bishop Kearn          12:34.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                   7.81   1 
  2 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches              7.88   1 
  3 Julio Vazquez             12 Batavia                   8.52   1 
  4 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili               8.56   1 
  5 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                     8.87   1 
  6 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches              9.05   2 
  7 Marquise Majors           12 LeRoy                     9.30   2 
  8 Ryan Schumann             10 Spencerport               9.88   1 
  9 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                    10.00   3 
 10 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  10.14   2 
 11 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili              10.22   2 
 12 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                  10.62   3 
 13 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                  10.96   3 
 14 Antonio Zona              10 Gates-Chili              11.30   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:36.69   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:37.43   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:39.88   1 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:40.69   1 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:41.08   1 
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:41.41   1 
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:42.08   2 
  8 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:44.36   2 
  9 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:44.85   3 
 10 Brockport  'B'                                      1:45.06   2 
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:47.48   2 
 12 Batavia  'A'                                        1:49.51   2 
 13 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 1:53.49   3 
 14 Batavia  'B'                                        1:54.98   3 
 15 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:55.01   2 
 -- Churchville-Chili  'B'                                  DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:42.02   1 
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:43.44   1 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:50.23   1 
  4 Batavia  'B'                                        4:00.76   2 
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:04.60   2 
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:09.11   2 
  7 Batavia  'C'                                        4:10.35   2 
  8 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:13.74   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        9:08.14  
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:12.72  
  3 Batavia  'C'                                        9:20.79  
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:24.55  
  5 Batavia  'B'                                        9:36.80  
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:42.07  
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   10:12.99  
  8 LeRoy  'B'                                         10:39.87  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khalize Beaman             9 Spencerport            5-09.00  
  2 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn          J5-09.00  
  3 Andrew Boway              12 Churchville-           5-06.00  
  3 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
  3 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  6 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia               J5-06.00  
  7 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                  5-03.00  
  7 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili            5-03.00  
  9 Zach Rush                  9 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  9 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                5-00.00  
 11 Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches           4-09.00  
 11 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst           4-09.00  
 11 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches           4-09.00  
 11 Andy Clark                10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 11 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 -- Jake Montoya              11 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           15-04.00  
  2 Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili           14-06.00  
  3 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport           13-00.00  
  4 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth            12-00.00  
  5 Josh Quatela              11 Aquinas Inst         J12-00.00  
  6 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  7 James Schmidt             10 Gates-Chili           10-06.00  
  8 Ethan Roy                 12 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  8 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
  8 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             10-00.00  
 11 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                9-03.00  
 11 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                9-03.00  
 13 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia                8-06.00  
 13 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
 13 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                8-06.00  
 16 Nate Loria                12 Batavia                7-09.00  
 17 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           7-00.00  
 -- Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Garrett Tidwell           11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Hochheimer          12 Aquinas Inst          22-03.50  
  2 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad          19-05.75  
  3 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   12 Uprep Roches          18-10.00  
  4 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          18-08.25  
  5 Jordan Burroughs          12 Greece Arcad          18-08.00  
  6 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad          18-03.50  
  7 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili           18-02.75  
  8 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           18-01.00  
  9 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp          18-00.00  
 10 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             17-01.25  
 11 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                 15-10.00  
 12 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia               15-07.00  
 13 Drew Bagley               10 Churchville-          15-05.00  
 14 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia               15-02.00  
 15 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                 15-00.50  
 16 DejZhon Crumity           10 Gates-Chili           14-06.50  
 17 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             14-06.00  
 18 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             14-04.75  
 19 Nicholas Curran            9 Gates-Chili           12-05.25  
 20 Connor Cook                9 Gates-Chili           12-05.00  
 -- Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Caron Robinson            11 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Champion Cromes            9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          44-08.75  
  2 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad          43-00.00  
  3 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           41-08.50  
  4 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   12 Uprep Roches          40-08.00  
  5 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          40-04.75  
  6 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          39-01.25  
  7 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 38-06.00  
  8 Carlos Rivera             12 Gates-Chili           38-03.00  
  9 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          38-02.00  
 10 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                 37-00.25  
 11 John Bruggman             11 Batavia               36-07.25  
 12 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             34-11.00  
 13 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           33-10.00  
 14 Andy Clark                10 Batavia               31-00.75  
 -- Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               56-05.00  
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           49-08.50  
  3 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                44-02.50  
  4 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          43-05.00  
  5 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               42-09.75  
  6 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          42-04.00  
  7 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               40-01.00  
  8 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               39-09.25  
  9 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             38-01.50  
 10 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             37-06.50  
 11 Lunzer Evans              12 Greece Olymp          37-05.25  
 12 Dominic Passafiume        12 Brockport             37-02.75  
 13 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport             36-00.50  
 14 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               35-10.00  
 15 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             35-01.25  
 16 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                 35-00.75  
 17 Nicholas Annechino        11 Aquinas Inst          35-00.00  
 18 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          34-07.50  
 19 Darrius Fulton            12 Edison Tech           34-06.00  
 20 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roches          34-03.00  
 21 Cody Eisenberger          10 Batavia               34-01.50  
 22 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia               33-11.50  
 23 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-          33-06.00  
 24 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          33-01.50  
 25 Luke Maltese              12 Batavia               32-06.00  
 26 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia               32-02.75  
 27 George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn          32-01.50  
 28 Ethan Kent                12 Greece Odyss          31-10.00  
 29 Quentin Polk              10 Batavia               31-05.00  
 30 Jeremiah Anderson         11 Uprep Roches          31-00.75  
 31 Joe'l Rodriguez           10 Uprep Roches          31-00.50  
 32 Owen Manchester           12 Brockport             31-00.25  
 33 Zahir Greene              10 Greece Olymp          30-10.50  
 34 Ohsain Villares           11 Edison Tech           30-09.00  
 35 Joseph Debonis            10 Aquinas Inst          30-04.00  
 36 Kenny DeBot               12 Bishop Kearn          30-03.00  
 36 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia               30-03.00  
 38 Levi Bluhm                10 Batavia               30-01.50  
 39 Noah Teague               10 World of Inq          30-00.00  
 40 Richard Todd              11 Aquinas Inst          29-01.00  
 41 Ryan Weaver               11 Batavia               29-00.50  
 42 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp          28-10.50  
 43 Jalen Taylor              11 Gates-Chili           28-10.25  
 44 Tyson Foster              10 Aquinas Inst          28-07.75  
 45 David Reagan               9 Uprep Roches          28-03.75  
 46 Joseph Schmitz            12 Churchville-          28-01.50  
 47 Jesse Greco               11 Bishop Kearn          28-01.00  
 48 Tom Mellon                12 LeRoy                 27-10.00  
 49 Jaheim Dana               11 Batavia               27-07.00  
 50 Sam Fields                11 Greece Olymp          27-05.75  
 51 Cole Viavattene           12 Spencerport           27-01.50  
 52 Cory Moncrief             11 Edison Tech           25-09.00  
 53 Edris Mohammad            11 Greece Olymp          24-11.00  
 54 Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili           24-06.50  
 55 Samuel Plane               9 Bishop Kearn          24-05.50  
 56 Danny Trwong              12 Greece Odyss          23-08.50  
 57 Jack MacDonough           12 Batavia               23-07.50  
 58 Elijah White              10 Gates-Chili           22-07.25  
 59 Nick Chilano              11 Greece Olymp          22-07.00  
 60 Andrew Pawluckie          10 Bishop Kearn          22-02.00  
 61 Sean McBride              12 Greece Odyss          21-10.00  
 62 Trevor Offhaus             9 Warsaw                20-09.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           68-02.00  
  2 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             50-06.00  
  3 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               45-07.00  
  4 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          44-09.00  
  5 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-          44-02.00  
  6 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          42-08.00  
  7 Dominic Passafiume        12 Brockport             41-11.00  
  8 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             40-11.00  
  9 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             39-08.00  
 10 Tom Mellon                12 LeRoy                 39-00.00  
 11 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                 38-06.00  
 12 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                38-05.00  
 13 Lunzer Evans              12 Greece Olymp          38-02.00  
 14 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               37-05.00  
 15 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport             35-07.00  
 16 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia               35-04.00  
 17 Ethan Kent                12 Greece Odyss          35-00.00  
 18 Owen Manchester           12 Brockport             34-11.00  
 19 Levi Bluhm                10 Batavia               34-03.00  
 20 Tyson Foster              10 Aquinas Inst          33-04.00  
 21 Joseph Debonis            10 Aquinas Inst          32-09.00  
 22 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               32-04.00  
 23 Sam Fields                11 Greece Olymp          31-03.00  
 24 Cody Eisenberger          10 Batavia               30-05.00  
 25 Jaheim Dana               11 Batavia               29-10.00  
 26 Richard Todd              11 Aquinas Inst          29-02.00  
 27 Nicholas Annechino        11 Aquinas Inst          28-08.00  
 28 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia               28-07.00  
 29 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss          27-08.00  
 30 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia               27-00.00  
 31 Joseph Schmitz            12 Churchville-          26-09.00  
 32 Ben Bice                  11 Churchville-          25-08.00  
 33 Jeremiah Anderson         11 Uprep Roches          25-06.00  
 34 Luke Maltese              12 Batavia               25-05.00  
 35 Quentin Polk              10 Batavia               24-07.00  
 36 Danny Trwong              12 Greece Odyss          22-03.00  
 37 Ryan Weaver               11 Batavia               20-03.00  
 38 Zahir Greene              10 Greece Olymp          19-10.00  
 39 Jalen Taylor              11 Gates-Chili           18-05.00  
 40 Trevor Offhaus             9 Warsaw                17-08.00  
 41 Jack MacDonough           12 Batavia               17-07.00  
 42 Elijah White              10 Gates-Chili           17-04.00  
 -- Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Anthony Ray               12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arielis Lora              10 Spencerport               7.42   1 
  2 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport                 7.42   1 
  3 Dylan Ormsbee             11 Churchville-              7.43   1 
  4 Edward Polishchuk         10 Greece Olymp              7.57   5 
  5 Luca DiRose               10 Churchville-              7.79   1 
  6 Hunter Hopkins             9 Brockport                 7.79   3 
  7 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss              7.88   1 
  8 Wilson Huang              11 Brockport                 7.89   4 
  9 Jackson Hughes            11 Churchville-              7.90   5 
 10 Gavin Tudisco             10 Greece Odyss              7.93   2 
 11 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                     8.00   2 
 12 Nathanael Strong           9 Brockport                 8.01   3 
 13 Kaiel Robinson             9 LeRoy                     8.03   2 
 14 Mario DiLuigi             10 Spencerport               8.03   2 
 15 Dylan Devine               9 Brockport                 8.04   2 
 16 John Finucane             10 Greece Arcad              8.22   3 
 17 Antony Gilbert             9 Brockport                 8.26   3 
 18 Liam Hopkins               9 Churchville-              8.30   3 
 19 Saleh Saleh               10 Greece Olymp              8.37   4 
 20 Connor Brocht             11 Greece Arcad              8.40   3 
 21 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad              8.49   3 
 22 James Weicher              9 Batavia                   8.66   4 
 23 Christo Abraham            9 Brockport                 8.67   2 
 24 Jake Norsworthy           10 Greece Odyss              8.73   4 
 25 Cole Sullivan              9 LeRoy                     8.86   5 
 26 Nathan Scholtze            9 Spencerport               8.89   2 
 27 Michael Gould              9 Greece Olymp              9.42   5 
 28 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss              9.86   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                41.97   1 
  2 Edward Polishchuk         10 Greece Olymp             42.77   6 
  3 Arielis Lora              10 Spencerport              43.43   1 
  4 Aidan Harrington          10 LeRoy                    43.57   4 
  5 Hamid Conteh              10 Greece Arcad             43.57   2 
  6 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                  43.58   4 
  7 Yohanes Vida-Malik        10 Greece Arcad             43.70   2 
  8 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport                43.70   1 
  9 Luca DiRose               10 Churchville-             44.21   5 
 10 Hunter Hopkins             9 Brockport                44.45   3 
 11 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                    44.83   4 
 12 Kaiel Robinson             9 LeRoy                    45.48   3 
 13 Angelo Piperni            10 Spencerport              45.52   4 
 14 Gavin Tudisco             10 Greece Odyss             46.01   2 
 15 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad             46.07   1 
 16 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             46.30   1 
 17 Antony Gilbert             9 Brockport                46.33   3 
 18 Dominic Inclima           10 Spencerport              46.42   2 
 19 Dylan Devine               9 Brockport                46.85   4 
 20 Connor Brocht             11 Greece Arcad             47.07   2 
 21 Wilson Huang              11 Brockport                47.38   3 
 22 Nathanael Strong           9 Brockport                47.40   1 
 23 Chris Gualtieri           10 LeRoy                    48.21   5 
 24 Keaton Hobart              9 LeRoy                    48.81   5 
 25 Jake Norsworthy           10 Greece Odyss             49.47   5 
 26 Troy Helsdon               9 Batavia                  49.70   4 
 27 James Dodds               10 Greece Arcad             50.47   3 
 28 John Finucane             10 Greece Arcad             50.66   2 
 29 Max Tyler                  9 Greece Arcad             50.84   4 
 30 Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss             51.20   3 
 31 Baren Ritzenthaler        10 Spencerport              51.51   6 
 32 Jesse Bray                 9 Batavia                  52.54   5 
 33 James Weicher              9 Batavia                  53.52   5 
 34 Nathan Scholtze            9 Spencerport              53.65   5 
 35 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss             53.67   6 
 36 Cole Sullivan              9 LeRoy                    54.15   5 
 37 Saleh Saleh               10 Greece Olymp             54.39   6 
 38 Michael Gould              9 Greece Olymp           1:00.94   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Gluck                10 Brockport              1:44.78  
  2 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport              1:46.51  
  3 Cody Nothnagle            10 Spencerport            1:47.34  
  4 Aidan Harrington          10 LeRoy                  1:51.10  
  5 Johnny Martone             9 Spencerport            1:52.05  
  6 Luke Lloyd                 9 Brockport              1:55.31  
  7 William Stowell           11 LeRoy                  1:55.62  
  8 Kaleb Haas                10 Brockport              1:55.93  
  9 Alex Gephart              10 LeRoy                  1:57.07  
 10 Zachary Williams           9 Brockport              2:04.38  
 11 Gabriel Primous-Sherman   10 Spencerport            2:15.51  
 12 Luke Rindell               9 Batavia                2:18.05  
 13 Matthew Bills              9 Batavia                2:19.37  
 14 Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                  2:29.28  
 15 Hadyn Noble                9 Greece Olymp           2:40.14  
 16 Dominic Padilla            9 Greece Olymp           2:41.20  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb O'Dell              10 Greece Arcad           3:06.40  
  2 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              3:12.56  
  3 Paul Gluck                10 Brockport              3:15.78  
  4 Ivan Vinovrski            11 Greece Arcad           3:26.23  
  5 Luke Lloyd                 9 Brockport              3:39.37  
  6 Kaleb Haas                10 Brockport              3:43.51  
  7 Zachary Williams           9 Brockport              3:49.88  
  8 Matthew Bills              9 Batavia                4:16.10  
  9 Luke Rindell               9 Batavia                4:45.23  
 10 Hadyn Noble                9 Greece Olymp           4:51.66  
 11 Jordan Smith               9 Batavia                5:04.83  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              5:11.19  
  2 Jeff Suflita               9 Greece Arcad           5:29.29  
  3 Tim Curtis                 9 Greece Arcad           5:33.37  
  4 Joe LoMonaco              10 Brockport              5:33.63  
  5 Jackson McManus            9 Greece Arcad           5:46.31  
  6 Devin Maxwell             11 Greece Arcad           5:47.43  
  7 Brandon Palmerini          9 Brockport              5:47.68  
  8 Jesse Bray                 9 Batavia                6:47.00  
  9 Alex Graff                10 Spencerport            7:14.90  
 -- Xavier Madison            12 Greece Arcad               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Hostetler             9 Spencerport           11:30.82  
  2 Kevin Havens              11 Greece Arcad          11:41.88  
  3 Troy Helsdon               9 Batavia               12:01.25  
  4 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia               12:03.44  
  5 Mike Capuano              10 Spencerport           12:26.49  
  6 Alexander Popen            9 Spencerport           12:29.27  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport              11.02  
  2 Adam Hostetler             9 Spencerport              11.10  
  3 Keaton Hobart              9 LeRoy                    13.06  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'C'                                      1:50.23  
  2 Brockport  'D'                                      1:52.63  
  3 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:53.81  
  4 Batavia  'C'                                        2:07.50  
  5 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:09.78  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport              5-06.00  
  2 Yohanes Vida-Malik        10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  3 Hamid Conteh              10 Greece Arcad          J5-00.00  
  4 Ben Munding               10 Churchville-           4-06.00  
 -- Aaron Leone               10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
 -- Chris Gualtieri           10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport           19-06.25  
  2 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport             16-04.75  
  3 James Dodds               10 Greece Arcad          14-05.50  
  4 Christo Abraham            9 Brockport             11-03.25  
  5 Mario DiLuigi             10 Spencerport            9-09.50  
 -- Max Tyler                  9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnny Martone             9 Spencerport           32-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             35-05.50  
  2 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           32-00.00  
  3 Logan Peck                10 Brockport             31-07.50  
  4 Jacob Short               10 Churchville-          30-03.00  
  5 Jacob Schlierf             9 Spencerport           29-08.50  
  6 Joe Finucane              11 Greece Arcad          28-05.00  
  7 Alex Alayon               10 Brockport             27-08.25  
  8 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad          27-05.00  
  9 Cooper Hochgraf           10 Churchville-          27-03.00  
 10 Nathan Martin             11 Brockport             26-05.50  
 11 CJ Cimino                 10 Brockport             25-07.00  
 12 Brandon Jeanotte          11 LeRoy                 24-07.00  
 13 Luke Rider                 9 LeRoy                 23-01.00  
 14 Braedon Pryor             11 Brockport             22-11.00  
 15 Anthony Campbell           9 Greece Arcad          19-09.00  
 16 Jordan Smith               9 Batavia               19-06.25  
 17 Brandon Suydam            11 Spencerport           19-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           40-03.00  
  2 Nathan Martin             11 Brockport             31-11.00  
  3 Alex Alayon               10 Brockport             30-07.00  
  4 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             29-08.00  
  5 Cooper Hochgraf           10 Churchville-          28-01.00  
  6 Logan Peck                10 Brockport             27-09.00  
  7 Braedon Pryor             11 Brockport             26-03.00  
  8 Jacob Short               10 Churchville-          26-01.00  
  9 Joe Finucane              11 Greece Arcad          25-08.00  
 10 CJ Cimino                 10 Brockport             24-04.00  
 11 Luke Rider                 9 LeRoy                 23-02.00  
 12 Brandon Jeanotte          11 LeRoy                 18-03.00  
 13 Anthony Campbell           9 Greece Arcad          15-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colin Dunn                 8 Batavia                   7.95   1 
  2 Mark McCleary              8 Uprep Roches              7.95   2 
  3 Ramir White                8 Aquinas Inst              7.95   1 
  4 Evan Cumming               8 Batavia                   7.98   1 
  5 Sean Riley                 8 Aquinas Inst              8.24   1 
  6 Aiden Anderson             7 Batavia                   8.30   2 
  7 Tony Martinez              7 LeRoy                     8.48   2 
  8 Cory McDonald              8 Batavia                   8.55   2 
  9 Daniel Saeva               8 Batavia                   8.65   1 
 10 Noah Pickard               7 Batavia                   8.67   1 
 11 Santino Cangialosi         8 Aquinas Inst              8.99   3 
 12 Mekhi Pask-Richardson      7 Batavia                   9.02   1 
 13 Calvin Kron                7 Bishop Kearn              9.09   3 
 14 Luke Geiger                8 Batavia                   9.15   2 
 15 Lloyd Kinnicutt            8 Wellsville                9.80   3 
 16 John Breedy                7 Aquinas Inst              9.96   3 
 17 Landon Helsdon             7 Batavia                  10.41   2 
 18 Austyn Fernandez           8 Batavia                  10.54   3 
 19 Zack McGrath               7 Bishop Kearn             11.12   3 
 20 Gavin Lawlis               7 Batavia                  11.49   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rayshad El-Amin            8 Batavia                  47.41   1 
  2 Mark McCleary              8 Uprep Roches             47.97   1 
  3 Tyler Burns                8 Batavia                  48.11   1 
  4 Ramir White                8 Aquinas Inst             49.03   2 
  5 Tony Martinez              7 LeRoy                    49.76   1 
  6 Jack Bruggman              8 Batavia                  50.04   2 
  7 Calvin Kron                7 Bishop Kearn             55.62   2 
  8 Dominic Grillo             7 Batavia                  56.42   1 
  9 Lucas Crater               7 Batavia                  57.61   2 
 10 Luke Babcock               7 Batavia                  59.49   2 
 11 Ethan Bisnett              7 Batavia                1:02.03   1 
 12 Jack Pickard               7 Batavia                1:03.33   1 
 13 Zach Flansburg             8 LeRoy                  1:10.11   1 
 14 Gavin Fowler               7 Batavia                1:10.35   2 
 15 Josh Bottcher              7 Bishop Kearn           1:10.56   2 
 16 Landon Helsdon             7 Batavia                1:12.83   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Bruggman              8 Batavia                2:03.58  
  2 Zach Flansburg             8 LeRoy                  2:37.73  
  3 Gavin Fowler               7 Batavia                2:48.78  
  4 Tyler Roth                 8 Batavia                3:37.28  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Mateer             9 Bishop Kearn           3:06.41  
  2 Tyler Roth                 8 Batavia                6:27.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Schwab                8 LeRoy                  5:50.61  
  2 Carter Havens              8 Batavia                6:09.29  
  3 Ethan Bisnett              7 Batavia                6:49.89  
  4 Luke Babcock               7 Batavia                6:50.09  
  5 Michael Marchese           7 Batavia                8:19.11  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez             7 Batavia                  10.65  
  2 Kyle Kendall               8 Batavia                  11.40  
  3 Austin Biggins             8 LeRoy                    11.45  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        2:01.09  
  2 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:43.72  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Riley                 8 Aquinas Inst          14-11.75  
  2 Colin Dunn                 8 Batavia               13-08.50  
  3 Aiden Anderson             7 Batavia               12-06.00  
  4 Carter Havens              8 Batavia               12-03.75  
  5 Dominic Grillo             7 Batavia               11-03.25  
  6 Noah Pickard               7 Batavia               10-07.50  
  7 Lucas Crater               7 Batavia               10-07.25  
  8 Mekhi Pask-Richardson      7 Batavia               10-06.50  
  9 Jack Pickard               7 Batavia               10-05.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Kendall               8 Batavia               28-04.50  
  2 Austin Biggins             8 LeRoy                 25-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austyn Fernandez           8 Batavia               30-09.75  
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt            8 Wellsville            28-03.25  
  3 Luke Geiger                8 Batavia               27-04.75  
  4 Cory McDonald              8 Batavia               24-07.50  
  5 Daniel Saeva               8 Batavia               24-04.50  
  6 John Breedy                7 Aquinas Inst          22-05.50  
  7 Gavin Lawlis               7 Batavia               19-05.50  
  8 Dante Appollonio           8 Bishop Kearn          19-02.00  
  9 Josh Bottcher              7 Bishop Kearn          13-07.50