Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2017 01:19 AM
                           RWTL - West - 12/22/2017                            
                        2 events per athlete, NO SPIKES                        
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili               7.21   1 
  2 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport               7.32   1 
  3 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq              7.48   1 
  4 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp              7.57   1 
  5 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                   7.58   1 
  6 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq              7.63   1 
  7 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili               7.63   1 
  8 Taylor Allen              10 Churchville-              7.76   2 
  9 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss              7.86   3 
 10 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen              7.87   3 
 11 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst              7.89   2 
 12 Waniya Hudson             11 Greece Athen              7.91   2 
 13 Victoria Bisciotti        11 Hilton                    7.95   2 
 14 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                  8.00   2 
 15 Bri Gutman                10 Batavia                   8.01   4 
 16 Crystal Siriphanthong     10 Churchville-              8.02   2 
 17 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen              8.03   2 
 18 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                    8.04   5 
 19 Cheterria Johnson         11 Edison Tech               8.04   4 
 20 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                 8.05   3 
 21 Jalah Oakley              10 Edison Tech               8.06   3 
 22 Nijayha Bolling            9 Edison Tech               8.08   3 
 23 Tierra White              12 School witho              8.09   4 
 24 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                    8.10   3 
 25 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport                 8.13   4 
 26 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech               8.13   8 
 27 Isabella Cross            10 Churchville-              8.14   4 
 28 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili               8.16   1 
 29 RoseAnn Kamagate          10 Hilton                    8.18   5 
 30 Ayanna Lester             11 Edison Tech               8.19   4 
 31 Briana Lowry              12 Hilton                    8.20   4 
 32 Tyara McLamore            12 Greece Athen              8.21   6 
 33 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst              8.22   4 
 34 Kiari Rufus               11 Spencerport               8.24   6 
 35 Shaddai Simmons           11 Greece Arcad              8.25   6 
 36 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                 8.25   7 
 37 Qiyamah Overton           11 Edison Tech               8.26   5 
 38 Zaire Harris              10 World of Inq              8.26   6 
 39 Haley Smout               11 Churchville-              8.27   5 
 40 Mary Munding              11 Churchville-              8.30   3 
 41 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad              8.32   6 
 42 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                    8.33   5 
 43 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                 8.34   7 
 44 Shaylee Rivera            12 Greece Athen              8.36  15 
 45 Grace Verweire            11 Hilton                    8.36   7 
 46 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                    8.37   7 
 47 Ashley Crider              9 Gates-Chili               8.39  10 
 48 Jaisona Davidson          10 Edison Tech               8.40   7 
 49 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech               8.42   7 
 50 Leigha Persons            10 Hilton                    8.44   8 
 51 Caitlin Kingston          11 Batavia                   8.47   6 
 52 Emily Fiaretti            11 Greece Odyss              8.49  15 
 53 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport               8.52   8 
 54 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                 8.52  10 
 55 Jenna Belden              12 Warsaw                    8.55   7 
 56 KoLynn Dehaney            11 Bishop Kearn              8.58  10 
 57 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad              8.58   8 
 58 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-              8.60   5 
 59 Myah Gonzalez             12 Bishop Kearn              8.60  10 
 60 Yelena Fedorishina        11 Spencerport               8.60   8 
 61 Ashley O'Hara              8 Gates-Chili               8.61   9 
 62 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport                 8.62  10 
 63 Alyssa Cusimano           11 Hilton                    8.63   9 
 64 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                    8.63   8 
 65 Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili               8.64   5 
 66 Mackenzy Femiano          12 Greece Arcad              8.65   9 
 67 Ashanti Arnold            10 Edison Tech               8.67   9 
 68 Elenia Ortiz              10 Gates-Chili               8.67  11 
 69 Rorie DiLaura              9 Batavia                   8.69   7 
 70 Hannah Pfeifer            10 Gates-Chili               8.69   9 
 71 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                 8.71   8 
 72 Caroline Hubbel           10 Bishop Kearn              8.77   9 
 73 Lexi Danosos              10 Notre Dame-B              8.80  12 
 74 Savanna St Louis          10 Greece Athen              8.84  11 
 75 Lauren Brumfield          11 Bishop Kearn              8.85   9 
 76 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport                 8.92  13 
 77 Victoria Maier            12 Hilton                    8.96  14 
 78 Julia Pacitto             12 Brockport                 9.01  11 
 79 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                   9.03  10 
 80 Audrey Kohlman             9 Churchville-              9.08  11 
 81 Brianna Boon              11 Bishop Kearn              9.14  15 
 82 Abayomi Wells             11 Greece Odyss              9.15  11 
 83 Jenneliz Marcial          10 Edison Tech               9.18  11 
 84 Kinyata Garrett           10 Edison Tech               9.19  13 
 85 Amber Willock             10 Edison Tech               9.25  13 
 86 Essence Brock             11 Edison Tech               9.29  12 
 87 Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili               9.31  12 
 88 Jamese Johnson            10 Edison Tech               9.41  13 
 89 Rosemarie Feller          11 Bishop Kearn              9.47  13 
 90 Serenity Harris           10 Edison Tech               9.48  12 
 91 Malika Brown              10 Edison Tech               9.52  12 
 92 Amy Rodriguez             11 Edison Tech               9.55  12 
 93 Evelyn McArthur            9 Churchville-              9.56  13 
 94 Destiny Nieves             9 Edison Tech               9.61  13 
 95 Sohna Henderson           11 Greece Odyss              9.63  15 
 96 Jalyn Cone                10 Churchville-              9.99  14 
 97 Teniya Brockington        11 Edison Tech              10.03  14 
 98 Virgina VanEnckevort      12 Greece Arcad             10.10  14 
 99 Madeline Payton           10 Notre Dame-B             10.37  12 
100 Cindy Lam                 11 Bishop Kearn             10.49  14 
101 Taylor Snell              11 Bishop Kearn             10.91  15 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              39.81   1 
  2 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst             41.55   1 
  3 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                  42.62   1 
  4 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             44.03   1 
  5 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq             45.19   2 
  6 Victoria Bisciotti        11 Hilton                   45.82   2 
  7 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp             45.85   2 
  8 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                46.36   1 
  9 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               46.70   3 
 10 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 46.92   3 
 11 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen             47.06   3 
 12 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                47.45   4 
 13 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                   47.75   3 
 14 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             47.93   2 
 15 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  48.08   4 
 16 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech              48.46   4 
 17 Alexis Chatterton         10 Hilton                   49.00   5 
 18 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                   49.61   4 
 19 Leigha Persons            10 Hilton                   50.45   8 
 20 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad             50.48   6 
 21 Grace Verweire            11 Hilton                   50.52   7 
 22 Zaire Harris              10 World of Inq             50.82   4 
 23 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                  51.27   7 
 24 Savanna St Louis          10 Greece Athen             51.35  13 
 25 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad             51.60   6 
 26 Jaisona Davidson          10 Edison Tech              51.70   6 
 27 Damani Brown-Thomas       12 Edison Tech              51.76   7 
 28 Elenia Ortiz              10 Gates-Chili              52.07   5 
 29 Rorie DiLaura              9 Batavia                  52.19   4 
 30 Audrey Farrell            11 Notre Dame-B             52.20   5 
 31 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                   52.38  11 
 32 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                  52.80   5 
 33 Lexi Danosos              10 Notre Dame-B             52.98   6 
 34 Qiyamah Overton           11 Edison Tech              53.17   9 
 35 Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili              53.24   2 
 36 Abayomi Wells             11 Greece Odyss             53.26   8 
 37 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                   53.37  11 
 38 Kimberly Resto-Colon      10 Edison Tech              55.15   8 
 39 Taylor Matthews           10 Hilton                   55.24   9 
 40 Natalie Mandrycky          9 Churchville-             55.92   6 
 41 India Wilson              10 Edison Tech              56.08  10 
 42 Amber Willock             10 Edison Tech              56.64   9 
 43 Rosemarie Feller          11 Bishop Kearn             56.79   9 
 44 Destiny Nieves             9 Edison Tech              57.88  10 
 45 Kayly Sichak              10 Hilton                   58.80  11 
 46 Serenity Harris           10 Edison Tech              58.94   9 
 47 Jamese Johnson            10 Edison Tech            1:01.28  11 
 48 Virgina VanEnckevort      12 Greece Arcad           1:01.88  11 
 49 Kinyata Garrett           10 Edison Tech            1:02.70  10 
 50 Malika Brown              10 Edison Tech            1:02.72  11 
 51 Jenneliz Marcial          10 Edison Tech            1:05.99   9 
 52 Cindy Lam                 11 Bishop Kearn           1:09.19  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 1:40.67   1 
  2 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst           1:43.13   1 
  3 Brianna Bromley           11 Batavia                1:45.48   1 
  4 Regan Henrici             11 Batavia                1:48.89   1 
  5 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech            1:51.15   1 
  6 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport              1:52.82   1 
  7 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech            1:53.51   1 
  8 Katie Moore               10 Batavia                1:55.97   2 
  9 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                1:57.76   2 
 10 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                 1:58.97   2 
 11 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   12 Bishop Kearn           1:59.78   4 
 12 Trinity Wright            11 Edison Tech            1:59.79   4 
 13 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                 1:59.87   2 
 14 Abigail Allchin            9 Churchville-           2:00.40   1 
 15 Madison Walker             8 Greece Olymp           2:01.66   2 
 16 Makayla Andolora           8 Batavia                2:01.75   3 
 17 Julia Bettin              10 Hilton                 2:01.93   3 
 18 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport              2:01.94   2 
 19 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              2:02.43   2 
 20 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              2:02.54   1 
 21 Abby Hartman              10 Hilton                 2:03.02   4 
 22 Quinn Kacur                9 LeRoy                  2:03.34   3 
 23 Samantha Dickson          11 Bishop Kearn           2:04.15   3 
 24 Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp           2:04.16   2 
 25 Destiny Smith             11 World of Inq           2:04.54   4 
 26 Maya Ciociola              9 Batavia                2:04.79   4 
 27 Reegan Mitchell           12 Gates-Chili            2:05.99   2 
 28 Kiwsayka Rodriguez        12 Batavia                2:06.10   2 
 29 Cheterria Johnson         11 Edison Tech            2:06.42   4 
 30 Juanna Mason              12 Edison Tech            2:06.54   3 
 31 Cecelia Allchin           12 Churchville-           2:06.70   3 
 32 Alena Perkins              9 Churchville-           2:07.43   3 
 33 Ashanti Arnold            10 Edison Tech            2:16.86   3 
 34 Elizabeth Kingston         9 Batavia                2:19.24   3 
 35 Kara Brewer                9 Gates-Chili            2:19.57   4 
 36 Dajah Barnett-Latta       10 World of Inq           2:28.63   4 
 37 Essence Brock             11 Edison Tech            2:34.50   4 
 38 Tamnhu Vo                  9 Gates-Chili            2:35.16   4 
 39 Molly Wescott              9 Gates-Chili            2:37.06   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst           3:11.06   1 
  2 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-           3:12.14   1 
  3 Kayla Storie               9 Churchville-           3:20.24   1 
  4 Jennifer Zambuto          11 Churchville-           3:23.88   1 
  5 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           3:28.42   2 
  6 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                 3:29.44   1 
  7 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 3:30.07   1 
  8 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke               3:33.01   1 
  9 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                3:40.85   2 
 10 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              3:41.73   2 
 11 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia                3:42.43   2 
 12 Madeline Taggart          10 Batavia                3:43.91   2 
 13 Elizabeth Ruhland         12 Churchville-           3:46.46   2 
 14 Hannah Finkney            11 Batavia                3:46.99   1 
 15 Natalie Stevenson         11 Churchville-           3:50.01   1 
 16 Maya Waller                9 World of Inq           3:52.13   2 
 17 Hope Sherman               9 Batavia                4:22.72   2 
 18 Jadan Torcello            11 Batavia                4:24.90   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 5:26.61  
  2 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport              5:28.00  
  3 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn           5:36.78  
  4 Kyilee Quayle             12 Churchville-           5:38.47  
  5 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                 5:40.20  
  6 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              5:48.54  
  7 Kaitlynn Schmitz           9 Churchville-           5:49.18  
  8 Kylie Smith               11 Churchville-           5:54.41  
  9 Annmarie Gruttadauro      12 Brockport              6:04.23  
 10 Kara Brewer                9 Gates-Chili            6:21.07  
 11 Amanda Stevens             9 Gates-Chili            6:24.79  
 12 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            6:27.07  
 13 Marissa Mansfield         11 Hilton                 6:30.20  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                12:06.86  
  2 Elizabeth Wessman          9 Hilton                12:19.74  
  3 Zoe Lucyshyn              10 Churchville-          12:36.51  
  4 Liliana Hanning           10 Bishop Kearn          13:13.65  
  5 Jenna Bottcher             9 Bishop Kearn          13:17.88  
  6 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            13:26.36  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili               8.27   1 
  2 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport               9.76   1 
  3 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad              9.91   1 
  4 Alyssa Cusimano           11 Hilton                   10.17   1 
  5 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   10.17   1 
  6 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                   10.23   1 
  7 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech              10.25   2 
  8 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                10.26   1 
  9 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                   10.47   1 
 10 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                10.53   2 
 11 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   10.54   2 
 12 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-             10.55   2 
 13 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                10.59   2 
 14 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport                10.61   2 
 15 Brianna Bromley           11 Batavia                  10.81   2 
 16 Tonian Williams           11 Greece Olymp             11.11   3 
 17 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport              11.26   3 
 18 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad             11.88   3 
 19 Nerea Portoles            12 Hilton                   12.00   3 
 20 Phanyzha Norris           11 Greece Arcad             12.08   3 
 21 Meaghan Nash              11 Spencerport              12.28   3 
 22 Samantha Dickson          11 Bishop Kearn             14.61   3 
 -- Amy Rodriguez             11 Edison Tech                 DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:53.62   1 
  2 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:54.44   1 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:55.87   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:56.13   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.35   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      2:00.08   1 
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:01.53   2 
  8 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:01.69   3 
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    2:01.73   3 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                        2:01.96   2 
 11 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 2:02.38   2 
 12 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:03.31   4 
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:05.20   2 
 14 Hilton  'B'                                         2:06.34   2 
 15 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:06.84   3 
 16 Hilton  'C'                                         2:11.72   4 
 17 Hilton  'D'                                         2:14.66   4 
 18 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:14.76   3 
 19 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:18.89   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                        10:07.47  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       10:35.95  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:49.25  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                        11:21.74  
  5 Batavia  'B'                                       11:52.57  
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                12:03.05  
  7 Batavia  'C'                                       12:09.38  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  2 Brianna Davis             11 Brockport              4-10.00  
  3 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-          J4-10.00  
  4 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                4-08.00  
  5 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst          J4-08.00  
  6 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia               J4-08.00  
  6 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport             J4-08.00  
  8 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                4-04.00  
  8 Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport            4-04.00  
  8 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
  8 Tatum Faucher             10 Spencerport            4-04.00  
 12 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                4-00.00  
 12 Bri Gutman                10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 12 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                 9-08.00  
  2 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  3 Alyssa Cavuoto            12 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  4 Yelena Fedorishina        11 Spencerport           J8-00.00  
  5 Emma Flaherty             12 Churchville-           7-06.00  
  6 Reegan Mitchell           12 Gates-Chili           J7-06.00  
  6 Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili           J7-06.00  
  8 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport            6-06.00  
  8 Ashley Crider              9 Gates-Chili            6-06.00  
 10 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                5-06.00  
 10 Tamnhu Vo                  9 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
 -- Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst          17-03.25  
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                16-08.75  
  3 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          15-10.50  
  4 Jenna Belden              12 Warsaw                14-03.75  
  5 Julia Quan                11 Gates-Chili           13-09.75  
  6 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           13-09.00  
  7 Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-          13-07.50  
  8 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                13-06.50  
  9 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               13-05.50  
 10 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                13-05.25  
 10 Dajah Barnett-Latta       10 World of Inq          13-05.25  
 12 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia               13-04.25  
 13 Alyssa Harris             10 World of Inq          13-02.75  
 14 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           13-02.00  
 14 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-          13-02.00  
 16 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           13-00.75  
 17 Tonian Williams           11 Greece Olymp          12-11.50  
 18 Quinn Kacur                9 LeRoy                 12-08.50  
 19 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                12-07.00  
 20 Abby Hartman              10 Hilton                12-05.75  
 21 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                12-05.50  
 22 Nia Ross                  11 Batavia               12-05.00  
 23 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 12-02.75  
 24 RoseAnn Kamagate          10 Hilton                12-02.50  
 25 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                12-01.00  
 26 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             11-08.00  
 27 Piper Harloff              9 Batavia               11-07.75  
 28 Mackenzy Femiano          12 Greece Arcad          11-05.00  
 29 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport             11-01.00  
 30 Phanyzha Norris           11 Greece Arcad          10-05.50  
 31 Abigail Preston           11 Churchville-          10-01.50  
 -- Bandi Collier             12 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Ayanna Lester             11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech               FOUL  
 -- Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Nerea Portoles            12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Tierra White              12 School witho              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           34-02.00  
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                33-08.25  
  3 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           32-01.25  
  4 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                29-11.00  
  5 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 28-07.75  
  6 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                28-04.50  
  7 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               28-03.75  
  8 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad          28-00.50  
  9 Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-          28-00.00  
  9 Nia Ross                  11 Batavia               28-00.00  
 11 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                27-03.25  
 12 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili           27-02.00  
 13 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             27-00.00  
 14 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           26-04.25  
 -- Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Madison Walker             8 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                36-10.00  
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            29-04.50  
  3 Grace Middaugh            11 Wellsville            29-03.00  
  4 Kayla Nellis              12 Hilton                29-00.75  
  5 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          28-02.75  
  6 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             27-07.25  
  7 Audrey Farrell            11 Notre Dame-B          26-11.50  
  8 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           26-01.50  
  9 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                25-06.75  
 10 Taylor O'Connor           12 Churchville-          25-05.75  
 11 Jillian Curtis             9 LeRoy                 25-02.75  
 12 Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                25-01.00  
 13 Michelle Russotti         10 Bishop Kearn          24-06.00  
 14 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                24-05.75  
 15 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 24-05.25  
 16 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad          24-04.25  
 16 Trinity Roulo             12 Wellsville            24-04.25  
 18 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               24-02.25  
 19 Antoria Conde             11 Gates-Chili           24-00.50  
 20 Nicole Sarlo              12 Hilton                22-06.50  
 21 Sohna Henderson           11 Greece Odyss          22-02.50  
 22 Kayly Sichak              10 Hilton                22-00.50  
 23 Samantha Maniocci         12 Greece Odyss          21-02.75  
 24 Nayeli Soto               10 World of Inq          21-00.75  
 25 Grace Wood                11 Spencerport           20-10.75  
 26 Kaitlin Ange              12 Batavia               24-00.00  
 26 Cassondra Conrad          12 Spencerport           20-04.00  
 28 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             20-00.50  
 29 Taylor Snell              11 Bishop Kearn          19-01.75  
 30 D'Asia Johnson             9 Bishop Kearn          18-07.50  
 31 Destiny Conley            11 Wellsville            15-04.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                44-05.00  
  2 Kayla Nellis              12 Hilton                41-06.75  
  3 Trinity Roulo             12 Wellsville            37-08.25  
  4 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                36-04.50  
  5 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               32-11.50  
  6 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             32-01.75  
  7 Grace Middaugh            11 Wellsville            30-11.50  
  8 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          29-08.75  
  9 Taylor O'Connor           12 Churchville-          28-04.00  
 10 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           27-10.00  
 11 Kaitlin Ange              12 Batavia               27-04.00  
 12 Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                27-01.25  
 13 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad          26-09.00  
 14 Julia Pacitto             12 Brockport             25-06.75  
 15 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                20-05.75  
 16 Cassondra Conrad          12 Spencerport           19-11.00  
 17 Nicole Sarlo              12 Hilton                19-10.50  
 18 Destiny Conley            11 Wellsville            19-10.25  
 19 Grace Wood                11 Spencerport           19-01.25  
 20 Jillian Curtis             9 LeRoy                 17-08.75  
 21 Samantha Maniocci         12 Greece Odyss          15-05.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            8:52.47  
  2 Lily Holt                 11 Hilton                 9:13.89  
  3 Amanda Nahas              10 Spencerport            9:29.95  
  4 Molly Wescott              9 Gates-Chili           10:18.90  
  5 Amanda Stevens             9 Gates-Chili           10:25.28  
  6 Makayla Andolora           8 Batavia               10:40.05  
  7 Audrey Lange              12 Batavia               10:47.01  
  8 Elizabeth Kingston         9 Batavia               10:49.51  
  9 Maya Ciociola              9 Batavia               11:21.56  
 10 Madeline Payton           10 Notre Dame-B          11:27.23  
 11 Kaia Claffey              11 Bishop Kearn          12:07.61  
 12 Merci Polatas              9 Greece Olymp          12:38.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rio Walker                 9 Greece Arcad              8.35   2 
  2 Adrianna Newsome           9 Greece Athen              8.36   1 
  3 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen              8.53   1 
  4 Elizabeth Vazquez         11 Hilton                    8.62   2 
  5 Marissa Vidal             10 Spencerport               8.65   2 
  6 Brianna Ortega            10 Greece Athen              8.66   2 
  7 Gianna Pisa                9 Spencerport               8.77   1 
  8 Victoria Allen             9 Brockport                 8.80   2 
  9 Leah Grego                10 Brockport                 8.80   1 
 10 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       10 Brockport                 8.82   2 
 11 Maya Shuryn               10 Greece Odyss              8.88   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Lepp              10 Hilton                    8.93   5 
 13 Kayla Reese               11 Hilton                    8.96   3 
 14 Lindblad Fanny            12 Hilton                    8.96   7 
 15 Jaciondra Wilson          10 Greece Arcad              9.00   3 
 16 Isabella Sherron          10 Aquinas Inst              9.01   3 
 17 Emily Eckdahl             10 LeRoy                     9.05   3 
 18 Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                   9.05   3 
 19 Nhung Tran                10 Greece Arcad              9.09   3 
 20 Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss              9.13   4 
 21 Audrey Strand              7 Greece Arcad              9.17   5 
 22 Abbey Macdonald            9 Brockport                 9.18   4 
 23 Lauren D'Alessandro       10 Spencerport               9.20   3 
 24 Carter Dauenhauer         10 Brockport                 9.34   1 
 25 Allison Blum               9 Brockport                 9.35   4 
 26 Terrice Wright            10 Greece Athen              9.36   4 
 27 Ella Genovese              9 Spencerport               9.41   4 
 28 Sabrina Sarkis            11 Greece Athen              9.49   7 
 29 Talia Danno               11 Brockport                 9.54   4 
 30 Jada LoTemple              9 Batavia                   9.57   5 
 31 Riley Ferris               9 Brockport                 9.61   4 
 32 Madelyn Micket            11 Greece Arcad              9.65   6 
 33 Angie Caceres             12 Batavia                   9.65   6 
 34 Madison Pacheco           10 Greece Arcad              9.72   6 
 35 Brittany Cripps           11 Hilton                    9.73   5 
 36 Arianna Nash              10 Greece Odyss              9.76   5 
 37 MiElena Rodriguez         11 Greece Arcad              9.77   5 
 38 Jasmine Soggs             11 Batavia                  10.07   6 
 39 Jaidah Seigler            10 Greece Arcad             10.18   6 
 40 Arielle Dennis             9 Greece Athen             10.25   1 
 41 Carly Meyers              11 Greece Arcad             10.27   6 
 42 Helena Schlueter          10 Greece Odyss             10.31   7 
 43 Ella Diaz                  9 Greece Odyss             10.49   7 
 44 Abby Miller               10 Aquinas Inst             14.80   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen             49.39   5 
  2 Elisandra Cornier         11 Aquinas Inst             51.89   1 
  3 Lindblad Fanny            12 Hilton                   52.36   6 
  4 Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport                52.44   1 
  5 Abby Miller               10 Aquinas Inst             52.79   2 
  6 Emily Fien                11 Aquinas Inst             53.29   1 
  7 Paige Legault              9 Brockport                53.39   2 
  8 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport                53.66   3 
  9 Isabella Caputo           11 Greece Arcad             54.00   1 
 10 Leah Grego                10 Brockport                54.13   1 
 11 Christina Bishop           9 Brockport                54.30   2 
 12 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport                54.38   1 
 13 Rachel Kovacs             10 Brockport                54.82   4 
 14 Isabella Sherron          10 Aquinas Inst             55.35   2 
 15 Allison Blum               9 Brockport                55.86   3 
 16 Talia Danno               11 Brockport                55.94   3 
 17 Melissa Shonicker         12 Aquinas Inst             56.33   3 
 18 Emily Eckdahl             10 LeRoy                    57.05   4 
 19 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport                57.18   3 
 20 Sarah Fiaretti            10 Greece Odyss             57.87   7 
 21 Nhung Tran                10 Greece Arcad             58.19   4 
 22 Rebekah Pavlova            9 Hilton                   58.29   7 
 23 Lauren McIntosh           12 Hilton                   58.70   6 
 24 Angie Caceres             12 Batavia                  59.18   4 
 25 Elizabeth Pavlova          9 Hilton                   59.96   7 
 26 Meghan Stirpe              9 Hilton                 1:00.39   7 
 27 Riley Ferris               9 Brockport              1:01.07   5 
 28 Madelyn Micket            11 Greece Arcad           1:03.04   4 
 29 MiElena Rodriguez         11 Greece Arcad           1:03.63   5 
 30 Emma Suydam               10 Spencerport            1:04.13   5 
 31 Terrice Wright            10 Greece Athen           1:04.59   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Lane                9 Hilton                 2:08.14  
  2 Jayna Gebbie              10 Hilton                 2:09.36  
  3 Sabrina Sarkis            11 Greece Athen           2:29.71  
  4 Hope Wilbur               10 Brockport              2:30.89  
  5 Melanie Greenwood          9 Greece Olymp           2:31.25  
  6 Arianna Nash              10 Greece Odyss           2:32.80  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           3:37.74  
  2 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport            3:40.46  
  3 Morgan Adams               9 Hilton                 3:44.44  
  4 Kirstin Billings           9 Hilton                 3:45.04  
  5 Dyllan Amato               9 Greece Arcad           3:53.18  
  6 Brooke Hotalin            10 Spencerport            4:24.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Pauly             11 Hilton                 6:39.71  
  2 Hope Wilbur               10 Brockport              7:03.17  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       10 Brockport                11.50  
  2 Jaciondra Wilson          10 Greece Arcad             11.91  
  3 Virginia Max-Dixon         9 Brockport                11.96  
  4 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                   12.23  
  5 Emily Fien                11 Aquinas Inst             13.19  
  6 Elisandra Cornier         11 Aquinas Inst             13.38  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:07.30  
  2 Brockport  'B'                                      2:09.57  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              2:11.67  
  4 Brockport  'C'                                      2:14.01  
  5 Greece Athena  'B'                                  2:14.55  
  6 Batavia  'C'                                        2:21.54  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport              4-04.00  
  2 Abbey Macdonald            9 Brockport              4-00.00  
  3 Victoria Allen             9 Brockport             J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  2 Elizabeth Pavlova          9 Hilton                 6-00.00  
  3 Maya Voelkl                9 Spencerport            5-06.00  
 -- Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Gianna Pisa                9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Ella Diaz                  9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Meghan Stirpe              9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Rebekah Pavlova            9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport             12-07.75  
  2 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport             11-09.25  
  3 Christina Bishop           9 Brockport             11-01.00  
  4 Kayla Reese               11 Hilton                10-01.75  
  5 Toni Massey                9 Batavia               10-01.50  
  6 Brittany Cripps           11 Hilton                 9-09.00  
  7 Rachel Kovacs             10 Brockport              9-06.00  
  8 Virginia Max-Dixon         9 Brockport              9-05.25  
  9 Megan Greirson             9 Greece Arcad           9-01.50  
 10 Audrey Strand              7 Greece Arcad           8-09.00  
 11 Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                8-02.00  
 -- Kaitlyn Lepp              10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Cassidy Karker             9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Melissa Shonicker         12 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Rio Walker                 9 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Melanie Greenwood          9 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Emma Suydam               10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Legault              9 Brockport             24-06.50  
  2 Ella Genovese              9 Spencerport           22-04.00  
  3 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                21-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                23-07.75  
  2 Luciana Russo             10 LeRoy                 23-05.75  
  3 Ally Flint                10 LeRoy                 23-01.00  
  4 Madison Pacheco           10 Greece Arcad          20-01.50  
  5 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                18-02.25  
  6 Jaidah Seigler            10 Greece Arcad          17-08.75  
  7 Lauren Morris             10 Hilton                16-09.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                23-09.75  
  2 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                21-05.75  
  3 Ally Flint                10 LeRoy                 17-05.25  
  4 Luciana Russo             10 LeRoy                 15-02.50  
  5 Lauren Morris             10 Hilton                14-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julie Caceres             11 Batavia               11:09.73  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 A'Zhyia Clemons            7 Aquinas Inst              8.02   1 
  2 Aurelia Colby              8 Batavia                   8.69   1 
  3 Aaliyah Boutte             8 Aquinas Inst              9.26   1 
  4 Kennedy Boston             7 Bishop Kearn              9.38   1 
  5 Raquella Casserino         7 Bishop Kearn              9.44   2 
  6 Ashley Genrich             8 Aquinas Inst              9.58   1 
  7 Clara Wood                 7 Batavia                   9.70   1 
  8 Gabrielle Slivinski        8 LeRoy                    10.06   2 
  9 Payel Magar                7 Bishop Kearn             10.13   2 
 10 Miya Henderson             7 Batavia                  10.95   2 
 11 Rileigh Mull               8 Bishop Kearn             11.45   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon              8 Aquinas Inst             47.47   1 
  2 Imani Kinlock              7 Bishop Kearn             53.76   1 
  3 Melanie Quinones Santiag   7 Batavia                  54.44   2 
  4 Sydney Konieczny           7 Batavia                  54.66   2 
  5 Aaliyah Boutte             8 Aquinas Inst             56.88   1 
  6 Ava Barber                 7 Batavia                  57.38   2 
  7 Sofia Oltramari            7 Batavia                  57.57   3 
  8 Elsa Gentry                8 Batavia                  58.54   2 
  9 Gabrielle Slivinski        8 LeRoy                  1:00.61   3 
 10 Raquella Casserino         7 Bishop Kearn           1:00.85   3 
 11 Isabella Biviano           8 LeRoy                  1:01.74   2 
 12 Kayleigh Mayeu             8 Batavia                1:03.50   2 
 13 Payel Magar                7 Bishop Kearn           1:09.69   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norah Ryan                 8 Aquinas Inst           2:11.12  
  2 Kimora Jones               7 Bishop Kearn           2:23.56  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Totten              7 LeRoy                  3:58.36  
  2 Emily Opett                7 Bishop Kearn           4:00.25  
  3 Morgan Felluca             7 Bishop Kearn           4:21.04  
  4 Caitlin Hancock            7 Bishop Kearn           4:37.23  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Hutton              8 LeRoy                  6:35.00  
  2 Emma Acebo                 8 Bishop Kearn           7:48.49  
  3 Shelby Malboeuf            7 Bishop Kearn           7:50.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bella Condidorio           7 LeRoy                    11.23  
  2 Kiara Nkugwa               8 Aquinas Inst             11.60  
  3 Akon Awuok                 8 Bishop Kearn             13.16  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:19.72  
  2 Bishop Kearney  'C'                                 2:21.73  
  3 Batavia  'D'                                        2:22.62  
  4 Bishop Kearney  'D'                                 2:40.61  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Quinones Santiag   7 Batavia               11-02.25  
  2 Morgan Murray              8 Batavia               10-06.50  
  3 Leda Bartz                 8 Batavia                9-09.25  
  4 Lydia Evans                7 Batavia                9-07.75  
  5 Lydia Cone                 7 LeRoy                  9-01.00  
 -- Marla Schlaggel            8 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Genrich             8 Aquinas Inst          22-02.00  
  2 Clara Wood                 7 Batavia               18-01.75  
  3 Sarah DeBot                7 Bishop Kearn          14-01.50  
  4 Marla Schlaggel            8 Batavia               11-11.25  
  5 Rileigh Mull               8 Bishop Kearn          10-09.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucy Taggart               7 Batavia               10:23.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches              6.69   1 
  2 Tremell Jones             12 Aquinas Inst              6.70   1 
  3 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches              6.83   1 
  4 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches              6.85   1 
  5 Carlos Rivera             12 Gates-Chili               6.90   2 
  6 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili               6.91   1  6.905
  7 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst              6.91   2  6.908
  8 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce              6.97   3  6.963
  8 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                   6.97   2  6.963
 10 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech               6.98   2 
 11 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech               7.02   2 
 12 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches              7.05   2  7.045
 13 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn              7.05   2  7.050
 14 Andrew Boway              12 Churchville-              7.10   3 
 15 Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst              7.11   3 
 16 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen              7.12   3  7.111
 17 Corey Bright              10 Greece Odyss              7.12   3  7.119
 18 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp              7.17   4 
 19 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                 7.20   3 
 20 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-              7.21  12  7.202
 20 Khalize Beaman             9 Spencerport               7.21   5  7.202
 22 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison Tech               7.21   4  7.210
 23 Cody Place                11 Brockport                 7.23   4 
 24 Sean Cornellia            12 Greece Arcad              7.24   6  7.231
 25 Mateo Astudillo           12 Greece Athen              7.24   5  7.237
 26 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches              7.27   4 
 27 Casey Harris              12 Hilton                    7.28   3 
 28 Jacai Sanders             10 Bishop Kearn              7.29  15 
 29 Jordan Rainey             11 Aquinas Inst              7.30   3 
 30 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad              7.31   4  7.303
 31 Michael Campbell          12 Greece Arcad              7.31   4  7.308
 32 Tuyizere Emeli            11 Edison Tech               7.32   8 
 33 DejZhon Crumity           10 Gates-Chili               7.34   8 
 34 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce              7.40   6  7.395
 35 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport               7.40   7  7.397
 36 Ray Ottman                12 Hilton                    7.40   6  7.398
 37 Zach Rush                  9 Gates-Chili               7.42   5  7.416
 38 Chase Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                     7.42   6  7.419
 39 Samuel Vaughn              9 Churchville-              7.42   5  7.420
 40 Ashton Scott              12 Brockport                 7.43   6 
 41 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                 7.45   5 
 42 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                     7.46  10  7.453
 43 Damon Campbell            12 Greece Arcad              7.46   5  7.454
 44 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                    7.48   5 
 45 Jacob Carroll             11 Churchville-              7.50  15 
 46 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                     7.51  13  7.501
 47 Brock Every               10 Batavia                   7.51   8  7.503
 48 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili               7.51   4  7.510
 49 Thomas Miller             11 Hilton                    7.54   7 
 50 Austin Martinez           12 Churchville-              7.55   6 
 51 Cooper Koneski            12 Brockport                 7.59   7 
 52 Joe'l Rodriguez           10 Uprep Roches              7.62   7 
 53 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp              7.64   7 
 54 Dylan Ormsbee             11 Churchville-              7.65   5  7.642
 55 Elian Garcia              12 Greece Athen              7.65  10  7.644
 56 Seth Simmons              10 Greece Odyss              7.65   9  7.646
 57 Nazier Jones               9 Gates-Chili               7.65   8  7.648
 58 Samuel McArthur           11 Churchville-              7.67   8 
 59 Marques Hargrave          12 Batavia                   7.68   8  7.677
 60 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                   7.68   9  7.680
 61 Noah Brooks               12 Hilton                    7.70   8 
 62 Zack Anderson             10 Batavia                   7.72  13 
 63 Nvayo Ndongwa             12 Greece Athen              7.73  15  7.723
 64 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili               7.73   6  7.729
 65 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                    7.74  10 
 66 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                   7.76   9  7.756
 67 Liam Miller               11 Batavia                   7.76  11  7.760
 68 Vincent Mathias           11 Churchville-              7.77  15  7.765
 69 Key'Shawn Rogers          10 Uprep Roches              7.77   2  7.766
 70 Paul Coburn Jr            11 Edison Tech               7.78  11 
 71 Caleb Busch               10 LeRoy                     7.79   6  7.781
 72 Semaj Adger               10 Edison Tech               7.79  13  7.785
 73 Mike Stade                12 Spencerport               7.79  10  7.790
 74 Kyle Emmi                 12 Greece Arcad              7.81  10 
 75 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                   7.84  11 
 76 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss              7.85  11  7.850
 76 Jackson Hughes            11 Churchville-              7.85  11  7.850
 78 Gavin Tudisco             10 Greece Odyss              7.87  11 
 79 Nicholas Rivers           12 Churchville-              7.88  10 
 80 Mark Valenti              11 Bishop Kearn              7.89  10 
 81 Nicholas Curran            9 Gates-Chili               7.90  11 
 82 Dominick Brown            10 Uprep Roches              7.92   4 
 83 Johnathon Tedone          12 Greece Athen              7.99  11 
 84 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia                   8.02  13 
 85 Carl Arvid Jonsson        12 Warsaw                    8.05  12 
 86 Matt Stevens              11 Notre Dame-B              8.06  12 
 87 Emmanuel Colon             9 Edison Tech               8.09   9 
 88 Keopasith Phaphanthong    11 Churchville-              8.10  13  8.091
 89 Carlos Ramirez             9 Gates-Chili               8.10  12  8.097
 90 Jose Lewis-Castro         12 Edison Tech               8.19  10 
 91 Darrius Fulton            12 Edison Tech               8.26   8 
 92 Willie Sabb                9 Batavia                   8.33  13 
 93 Ashiri Amidu               9 Edison Tech               8.64  14 
 94 Jesse Greco               11 Bishop Kearn              8.65  14 
 95 Garrett Tidwell           11 Greece Odyss              8.72  14 
 96 Mikhail Cherwonik         12 Brockport                 8.80  14 
 97 Chris Neal                12 Notre Dame-B              9.27  14 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             37.30   1 
  2 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville-             37.73   2 
  3 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches             38.02   1 
  4 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad             38.18   2 
  5 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp             38.41   3 
  6 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             38.47   2 
  7 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                   39.37   1 
  8 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches             39.64   4 
  9 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp             39.83   3 
 10 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             39.85   2 
 11 Mateo Astudillo           12 Greece Athen             39.88  16 
 12 Chase Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                    39.91   3 
 13 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport                40.08   3 
 14 Michael Campbell          12 Greece Arcad             40.13   6 
 15 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             40.18   4 
 16 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst             40.36   5 
 17 Aidan Townsend            11 Churchville-             40.46  16 
 18 Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad             40.62   4 
 19 Julio Vazquez             12 Batavia                  40.84   5 
 20 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison Tech              40.92  11 
 21 Tuyizere Emeli            11 Edison Tech              41.05   6 
 22 Peter Fatouros            12 Churchville-             41.10  11 
 23 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia                  41.41   5 
 24 Samuel Vaughn              9 Churchville-             41.44   4 
 25 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport                41.54   4  41.532
 26 Ray Ottman                12 Hilton                   41.54   3  41.537
 27 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili              41.59   6 
 28 Brock Every               10 Batavia                  41.64   7 
 29 Corey Bright              10 Greece Odyss             41.70   7 
 30 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches             41.93   7 
 31 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             42.00   7 
 32 Jordan Rainey             11 Aquinas Inst             42.15   5 
 33 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia                  42.27   8 
 34 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                42.50   8 
 35 Ashton Scott              12 Brockport                42.62   6 
 36 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                    43.11   9 
 37 Cooper Koneski            12 Brockport                43.23   6 
 38 Kibonge Bisetsa            9 Gates-Chili              43.61   4 
 39 Shemar Blair              12 Edison Tech              43.68   8 
 40 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                  43.70   8 
 41 Johnathon Tedone          12 Greece Athen             43.99   8 
 42 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                  44.77  13 
 43 Sean McBride              12 Greece Odyss             44.98  11 
 44 Emmanuel Jean Pierre      10 Edison Tech              45.18  12 
 45 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              45.24   8 
 46 Damien Escobar            12 Batavia                  45.33  10  45.323
 47 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  45.33   9  45.327
 48 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia                  45.48  13 
 49 Arturo Peralta             9 Greece Olymp             45.58  16 
 50 Develle Knight            12 Edison Tech              45.75   7 
 51 Elian Garcia              12 Greece Athen             45.99  15 
 52 Semaj Adger               10 Edison Tech              46.03  12 
 53 Marques Hargrave          12 Batavia                  46.08  10 
 54 Austin Martinez           12 Churchville-             46.12  14 
 55 Andy Clark                10 Batavia                  46.17  10 
 56 Mark Valenti              11 Bishop Kearn             46.18  12 
 57 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             46.20  11 
 58 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia                  46.30  14 
 59 Emmanuel Colon             9 Edison Tech              46.42  10 
 60 Ben Skalny                 9 Notre Dame-B             47.37  10 
 61 Hanson Chau                9 Gates-Chili              47.65  13 
 62 Yatin Vij                 10 Gates-Chili              47.73  14 
 63 Gavin Tudisco             10 Greece Odyss             47.89  11 
 64 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                  48.15  14 
 65 Key'Shawn Rogers          10 Uprep Roches             48.27   2 
 66 Keopasith Phaphanthong    11 Churchville-             48.52  13 
 67 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  48.82   3 
 68 Andrew Ricupito            9 Notre Dame-B             48.96  10 
 69 Mikhail Cherwonik         12 Brockport                53.85  12 
 70 Samuel Plane               9 Bishop Kearn             56.32  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech            1:25.93   1 
  2 Ryan Karker               11 Greece Arcad           1:27.01   1 
  3 Ben Bell                  11 Greece Arcad           1:31.04   1 
  4 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce           1:33.29   1 
  5 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame-B           1:34.15   1 
  6 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili            1:34.44   1 
  7 Cole Viavattene           12 Spencerport            1:34.56   2 
  8 Zach Wright               11 Greece Olymp           1:35.20   1 
  9 Ryan Kabel                12 Batavia                1:37.16   2 
 10 Nathaniel Ramos           11 Greece Arcad           1:37.37   1 
 11 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp           1:37.87   3 
 12 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                1:37.95   2 
 13 Andrew Cunningham         12 Batavia                1:38.55   2 
 14 Matthew McManus           12 Greece Arcad           1:39.13   4 
 15 Isaac Perkins             11 Churchville-           1:39.38   2 
 16 Zack Anderson             10 Batavia                1:40.08   3 
 17 Jake Montoya              11 LeRoy                  1:40.97   3 
 18 Aidan Healy               11 Churchville-           1:40.97   2 
 19 Darius McCarthy           12 Uprep Roches           1:41.02   3 
 20 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst           1:41.14   2 
 21 Carlos Alvarez            10 World of Inq           1:41.39   4 
 22 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roches           1:41.48   2 
 23 Cody Ward                 12 Greece Olymp           1:41.75   2 
 24 Liam Miller               11 Batavia                1:41.84   3 
 25 Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                1:42.17   3 
 26 Andrew Korts              11 Churchville-           1:42.34   2 
 27 Richard Peete-Mitchell    12 Edison Tech            1:42.60   4 
 28 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                1:42.67   3 
 29 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth             1:43.14   1 
 30 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville-           1:43.40   2 
 31 Trevor Poormon            10 Brockport              1:43.87   2 
 32 Kibonge Bisetsa            9 Gates-Chili            1:44.00   4 
 33 Patrick Farrell           10 Brockport              1:45.59   4 
 34 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              1:45.95   4 
 35 Nazier Jones               9 Gates-Chili            1:46.48   4 
 36 Grant Cody                 9 Churchville-           1:46.90   3 
 37 Dylan Gaus                12 Batavia                1:48.30   4 
 38 Susanth Kakarla           12 Greece Odyss           1:48.59   5 
 39 Jaquincy Bostick           9 Uprep Roches           1:49.43   5 
 40 Hanson Chau                9 Gates-Chili            1:49.66   5 
 41 Jared Pellegrino           9 Gates-Chili            1:50.13   2 
 42 Shaquille Singletary      10 World of Inq           1:51.40   5 
 43 Damien Stein              10 Brockport              1:51.91   4 
 44 Carl Arvid Jonsson        12 Warsaw                 1:52.21   4 
 45 Yatin Vij                 10 Gates-Chili            1:53.83   5 
 46 Andrew Ricupito            9 Notre Dame-B           1:59.18   5 
 47 Malik Maynar               9 World of Inq           1:59.80   5 
 48 Stallion Hill             11 World of Inq           2:00.66   5 
 49 Brian Reagan              10 Uprep Roches           2:09.00   5 
 50 Sean Daley                12 Greece Arcad           2:14.26   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           2:41.39   1 
  2 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            2:44.15   1 
  3 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           2:46.88   1 
  4 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            2:48.87   1 
  5 Nick Neid                 12 Batavia                2:49.99   1 
  6 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame-B           2:50.46   3 
  7 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia                2:50.52   1 
  8 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia                2:53.02   2 
  9 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-           2:54.36   1 
 10 Cedric St.Louis           11 World of Inq           2:54.52   2 
 11 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport            2:54.54   1 
 12 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville-           2:55.36   2 
 13 Cameron Austin            11 Batavia                2:57.18   2 
 14 Craig Gebo                12 Greece Arcad           2:58.74   2 
 15 Thomas Ognibene           11 Batavia                2:59.19   2 
 16 Clayton Allen             12 LeRoy                  3:01.75   2 
 17 Jeremy Williams           12 Greece Arcad           3:03.00   2 
 18 Logan Waldorfer           12 Churchville-           3:03.04   2 
 19 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           3:03.60   3 
 20 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport            3:05.49   1 
 21 David Pillo               11 Batavia                3:05.57   2 
 22 Chase Leckinger           10 Spencerport            3:10.35   2 
 23 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                3:13.76   3 
 24 Josh Wasiulewski          10 Batavia                3:14.41   3 
 25 Tye Leckinger             10 Spencerport            3:20.42   3 
 26 Dylan Perhson             10 Batavia                3:24.09   3 
 27 Caleb Costain              9 Greece Olymp           3:28.05   3 
 28 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B           3:36.19   3 
 29 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss           3:43.78   3 
 30 Sean Daley                12 Greece Arcad           3:49.75   3 
 -- Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia                    DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad           4:45.01   1 
  2 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                  4:51.54   1 
  3 Andrew Korts              11 Churchville-           4:53.16   1 
  4 David Graham              12 Wellsville             4:54.70   1 
  5 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              4:57.08   1 
  6 Michael Speciale          12 Hilton                 4:58.12   2 
  7 Justin Micillo            12 Churchville-           5:01.51   1 
  8 Brandon Reusch            10 Churchville-           5:03.17   1 
  9 Jonny Wood                11 Greece Arcad           5:05.68   2 
 10 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia                5:07.49   1 
 11 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              5:10.32   1 
 12 Trevor Poormon            10 Brockport              5:10.39   2 
 13 Evan Pirnie               12 Hilton                 5:10.99   1 
 14 Damien Stein              10 Brockport              5:11.20   1 
 15 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              5:12.50   1 
 16 Andrew Gruver             10 Greece Athen           5:14.56   1 
 17 Jack Mancarella           11 Bishop Kearn           5:15.26   1 
 18 Jared Pellegrino           9 Gates-Chili            5:15.62   2 
 19 Nathan Micillo             9 Churchville-           5:16.19   2 
 20 Patrick Farrell           10 Brockport              5:17.15   1 
 21 Liam Ewell                11 Greece Athen           5:18.35   1 
 22 Lukas Switzer             12 Greece Athen           5:19.21   2 
 23 Joshua Brink              10 Churchville-           5:21.35   2 
 24 Dylan Gaus                12 Batavia                5:21.40   2 
 25 Aidan Seaburg             11 Churchville-           5:24.03   2 
 26 Grant Perkins             11 Churchville-           5:24.79   1 
 27 John Bateman              11 Hilton                 5:26.83   2 
 28 Damien Escobar            12 Batavia                5:27.14   2 
 29 Anthony Dirisio           11 Greece Athen           5:30.74   2 
 30 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss           5:31.16   2 
 31 Ethan Rivers              10 Churchville-           5:36.40   2 
 32 Susanth Kakarla           12 Greece Odyss           5:48.68   2 
 33 Kenny Vath                12 Greece Olymp           5:51.85   2 
 34 Joshua Vogt                9 Bishop Kearn           5:58.49   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad          10:00.06  
  2 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport             10:04.38  
  3 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport             10:25.54  
  4 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville-          10:49.83  
  5 Ryan Driscoll             12 LeRoy                 10:55.83  
  6 Jacob Winden              12 Greece Arcad          11:05.92  
  7 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-          11:14.97  
  8 Nick Neid                 12 Batavia               11:23.87  
  9 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               11:26.10  
 10 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia               11:27.62  
 11 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia               11:28.72  
 12 Nate Loria                12 Batavia               11:30.21  
 13 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          11:30.66  
 14 Jordan Stephens           12 LeRoy                 11:31.53  
 15 Cameron Austin            11 Batavia               11:36.85  
 16 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss          11:45.30  
 17 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                11:51.80  
 18 Thomas Ognibene           11 Batavia               12:04.85  
 19 David Pillo               11 Batavia               12:05.08  
 20 Jordan Welker              7 Notre Dame-B          12:14.88  
 21 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B          14:39.14  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches              8.06   1 
  2 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad              8.22   1 
  3 Julio Vazquez             12 Batavia                   8.60   1 
  4 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili               8.63   1 
  5 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                     8.80   1 
  6 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches              8.95   2 
  7 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                    9.24   1 
  8 Noah Brooks               12 Hilton                    9.64   2 
  9 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                    9.66   2 
 10 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport                 9.67   3 
 11 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                     9.78   2 
 12 Antonio Zona              10 Gates-Chili              10.37   3 
 13 Anthony Stirpe            11 Hilton                   10.40   3 
 14 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  10.42   2 
 15 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                  10.90   3 
 16 Arturo Peralta             9 Greece Olymp             12.16   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:34.09   1 
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:34.77   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:38.42   1 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:38.67   1 
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:39.50   2 
  6 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:39.54   2 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.78   1 
  8 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:42.82   3 
  9 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:43.02   3 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         1:43.06   2 
 11 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:43.76   3 
 12 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:46.51   1 
 13 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              1:47.64   3 
 14 Batavia  'B'                                        1:47.87   2 
 15 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                 1:48.75   4 
 16 Brockport  'A'                                      1:49.40   2 
 17 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:50.09   3 
 18 Batavia  'C'                                        1:50.19   4 
 19 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:50.32   4 
 20 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 1:53.15   3 
 21 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:14.92   4 
 -- Aquinas Institute  'B'                                  DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:54.35  
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:01.03  
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    9:13.24  
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:17.15  
  5 Batavia  'B'                                        9:32.02  
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:42.62  
  7 Spencerport  'B'                                    9:48.63  
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:48.72  
  9 Batavia  'C'                                        9:48.76  
 10 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            10:16.91  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili            5-10.00  
  2 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad          J5-10.00  
  3 Khalize Beaman             9 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  4 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches           5-04.00  
  5 Zach Rush                  9 Gates-Chili           J5-04.00  
  6 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia               J5-04.00  
  7 Andrew Boway              12 Churchville-          J5-04.00  
  8 Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
  8 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport              5-00.00  
  8 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
  8 Cody Place                11 Brockport              5-00.00  
  8 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
  8 Thomas Miller             11 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 14 Antonio Zona              10 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
 14 Dominick Brown            10 Uprep Roches           4-08.00  
 14 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                4-08.00  
 14 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                  4-08.00  
 14 Andy Clark                10 Batavia                4-08.00  
 19 Vincent Mathias           11 Churchville-           4-04.00  
 -- Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Jake Montoya              11 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           14-00.00  
  2 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport           12-06.00  
  3 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth           J12-06.00  
  4 Josh Quatela              11 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
  5 James Schmidt             10 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00  
  6 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  7 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
  7 Anthony Stirpe            11 Hilton                10-00.00  
  7 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  7 Ethan Roy                 12 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  7 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             10-00.00  
 12 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                9-03.00  
 13 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                  8-06.00  
 13 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp           8-06.00  
 13 Connor Bateman            11 Hilton                 8-06.00  
 13 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                8-06.00  
 17 Aaron Meister             10 Churchville-           7-09.00  
 17 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia                7-09.00  
 -- Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Garrett Tidwell           11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Carlos Ramirez             9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Caleb Costain              9 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Nate Loria                12 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          22-03.75  
  2 Casey Hochheimer          12 Aquinas Inst          21-01.00  
  3 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          20-05.25  
  4 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili           19-03.00  
  5 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   12 Uprep Roches          19-02.25  
  6 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          19-01.50  
  7 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          18-06.25  
  8 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia               17-07.00  
  9 Tremell Jones             12 Aquinas Inst          17-05.75  
 10 Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad          17-05.50  
 11 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                 17-04.25  
 12 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches          17-02.50  
 13 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          16-10.25  
 14 Casey Harris              12 Hilton                16-06.75  
 15 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili           16-02.75  
 16 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             16-02.50  
 17 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             16-00.25  
 18 Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches          15-11.00  
 19 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp          15-06.75  
 20 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           15-05.00  
 21 DejZhon Crumity           10 Gates-Chili           15-04.25  
 22 Tyler Passamonte          12 Churchville-          15-02.00  
 23 Nvayo Ndongwa             12 Greece Athen          15-00.50  
 24 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia               15-00.25  
 25 Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst          14-08.25  
 26 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          14-07.00  
 27 Isaac Perkins             11 Churchville-          14-05.25  
 28 Matt Stevens              11 Notre Dame-B          13-11.00  
 29 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport           12-10.75  
 -- Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches          40-09.50  
  3 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech           40-08.25  
  2 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          40-09.25  
  4 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          40-00.00  
  5 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   12 Uprep Roches          39-02.00  
  6 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          38-07.50  
  7 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                37-04.50  
  8 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                 36-04.50  
  9 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia               36-02.50  
 10 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             35-05.00  
 11 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                33-05.25  
 12 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                31-05.75  
 13 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           30-11.25  
 14 Ben Skalny                 9 Notre Dame-B          26-06.00  
 -- Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               55-09.25  
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           48-02.25  
  3 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                43-02.25  
  4 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               41-08.00  
  5 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          41-04.00  
  6 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               41-02.00  
  7 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          40-06.50  
  8 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               39-05.25  
  9 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               38-09.75  
 10 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             38-01.50  
 11 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             38-00.00  
 12 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             37-11.50  
 13 Marshall Schultz          11 LeRoy                 37-10.25  
 14 Nicholas Annechino        11 Aquinas Inst          37-07.00  
 15 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                 36-09.50  
 16 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           36-06.00  
 17 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             36-05.00  
 18 Dominic Passafiume        12 Brockport             35-11.25  
 19 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                35-10.25  
 20 Darrius Fulton            12 Edison Tech           35-07.75  
 21 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          35-05.75  
 22 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roches          35-01.50  
 23 Ethan Kent                12 Greece Odyss          34-02.25  
 24 William Smith             11 Edison Tech           34-01.75  
 25 Luke Maltese              12 Batavia               33-07.25  
 26 Jeremiah Anderson         11 Uprep Roches          33-07.00  
 27 Tyson Foster              10 Aquinas Inst          33-05.50  
 28 Owen Copey                11 Hilton                32-08.75  
 29 Quentin Polk              10 Batavia               32-08.25  
 30 Joe'l Rodriguez           10 Uprep Roches          32-07.75  
 31 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          32-06.25  
 32 Carlos Nunez-Molina       10 Uprep Roches          31-10.00  
 33 George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn          31-07.25  
 33 Chris Neal                12 Notre Dame-B          31-07.25  
 35 Ohsain Villares           11 Edison Tech           31-06.50  
 36 Ricky Renno               12 Greece Arcad          31-05.25  
 37 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia               31-03.25  
 37 Nicholas McGuire          12 Warsaw                31-03.25  
 39 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 31-03.00  
 40 Joseph Debonis            10 Aquinas Inst          31-00.75  
 41 Dakota Sica               10 Notre Dame-B          30-11.00  
 42 Sam Fields                11 Greece Olymp          30-06.25  
 43 Owen Manchester           12 Brockport             30-05.75  
 44 Levi Bluhm                10 Batavia               30-05.00  
 45 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia               29-08.75  
 46 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia               29-07.50  
 47 Jacob Short               10 Churchville-          29-03.25  
 48 Danny Trwong              12 Greece Odyss          28-08.75  
 48 Richard Todd              11 Aquinas Inst          28-08.75  
 50 Jaheim Dana               11 Batavia               28-08.25  
 50 Kenny DeBot               12 Bishop Kearn          28-08.25  
 52 David Reagan               9 Uprep Roches          28-04.50  
 53 Brandon Warren            10 Batavia               28-01.00  
 53 Tom Mellon                12 LeRoy                 28-01.00  
 55 Sean McBride              12 Greece Odyss          27-06.50  
 56 Cooper Hochgraf           10 Churchville-          27-01.25  
 57 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                27-00.50  
 58 Ryan O'Connor             10 Churchville-          26-10.75  
 59 Jacob Long                 9 Batavia               26-04.50  
 60 Nick Chilano              11 Greece Olymp          26-01.50  
 61 Jesse Greco               11 Bishop Kearn          25-11.50  
 62 Jalen Taylor              11 Gates-Chili           25-03.50  
 63 Samuel Plane               9 Bishop Kearn          25-03.25  
 64 Ben Hannah                10 Churchville-          25-00.00  
 65 Jonathan Lyon             12 Churchville-          24-11.75  
 66 Elijah White              10 Gates-Chili           23-07.50  
 67 Andrew Pawluckie          10 Bishop Kearn          21-06.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           67-00.50  
  2 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               58-10.50  
  3 Dominic Passafiume        12 Brockport             47-04.75  
  4 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport             44-11.25  
  5 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          44-01.25  
  6 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             43-04.00  
  7 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             43-03.25  
  8 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-          42-11.75  
  9 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               42-06.25  
 10 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             40-08.75  
 11 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               40-05.25  
 12 Owen Manchester           12 Brockport             39-09.00  
 13 Tom Mellon                12 LeRoy                 39-04.50  
 14 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                 38-02.00  
 15 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                37-07.25  
 16 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           35-11.25  
 17 Ethan Kent                12 Greece Odyss          35-04.25  
 18 Owen Copey                11 Hilton                34-00.00  
 19 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               33-10.00  
 20 Joseph Debonis            10 Aquinas Inst          33-08.75  
 21 Tyson Foster              10 Aquinas Inst          33-03.25  
 22 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia               32-03.00  
 23 Jaheim Dana               11 Batavia               32-00.50  
 24 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia               31-11.25  
 25 Nicholas McGuire          12 Warsaw                30-09.25  
 26 Dakota Sica               10 Notre Dame-B          30-07.75  
 27 Richard Todd              11 Aquinas Inst          30-07.50  
 28 Ben Bice                  11 Churchville-          30-02.00  
 29 Quentin Polk              10 Batavia               29-10.00  
 30 Luke Maltese              12 Batavia               29-08.00  
 31 Sam Fields                11 Greece Olymp          29-02.50  
 32 Ryan Oliva                12 Brockport             29-00.50  
 33 Jeremiah Anderson         11 Uprep Roches          28-08.75  
 34 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                28-08.25  
 35 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                28-03.00  
 36 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             28-00.00  
 37 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia               27-11.25  
 38 Marshall Schultz          11 LeRoy                 27-10.00  
 39 Ryan O'Connor             10 Churchville-          27-02.00  
 40 Cooper Hochgraf           10 Churchville-          27-00.00  
 41 Brandon Warren            10 Batavia               26-05.75  
 42 Nicholas Annechino        11 Aquinas Inst          26-05.50  
 43 Jacob Short               10 Churchville-          26-04.25  
 44 Jonathan Lyon             12 Churchville-          26-03.00  
 45 Ricky Renno               12 Greece Arcad          26-00.50  
 46 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roches          25-10.75  
 47 Levi Bluhm                10 Batavia               25-09.50  
 48 Nick Chilano              11 Greece Olymp          22-11.75  
 49 Danny Trwong              12 Greece Odyss          22-04.00  
 50 Jacob Long                 9 Batavia               19-10.00  
 51 Nicholas Curran            9 Gates-Chili           17-10.25  
 52 Elijah White              10 Gates-Chili           15-08.50  
 -- Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 -- Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                 7.39   1 
  2 Keon Brock                10 Churchville-              7.40   1 
  3 Arielis Lora              10 Spencerport               7.44   1 
  4 Khan Smith                10 Greece Arcad              7.46   1 
  5 Andrew Ebertz              9 Greece Athen              7.56   1 
  6 Israel Mutach             11 Greece Athen              7.56   6 
  7 James Dodds               10 Greece Arcad              7.60   1 
  8 Luca DiRose               10 Churchville-              7.78   1 
  9 Richard Johns              9 Greece Athen              7.78   2 
 10 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad              7.80   1 
 11 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                     7.86   2 
 12 Emmit Rosado               9 Greece Athen              7.88   6 
 13 Hamid Conteh              10 Greece Arcad              7.91   3 
 14 Angelo Piperni            10 Spencerport               7.96   2 
 15 Dylan Devine               9 Brockport                 8.02   2 
 16 Mario DiLuigi             10 Spencerport               8.03   2 
 17 Zuheeb Zakira              9 Greece Arcad              8.20   4 
 18 Alex Sherwood             10 Greece Athen              8.29   4 
 19 Kaiel Robinson             9 LeRoy                     8.31   3 
 20 Joshua Pinney              9 Batavia                   8.45   4 
 21 Dom Fuller                10 Greece Athen              8.46   5 
 22 Joshua Plucknette          9 Greece Odyss              8.48   6 
 23 Jake Norsworthy           10 Greece Odyss              8.60   4 
 24 Alen Van                  10 Greece Athen              8.68   6 
 25 Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss              8.76   4 
 26 Arshpreet Aneja           10 Greece Athen              8.77   6 
 27 Nathan Scholtze            9 Spencerport               8.78   6 
 28 James Weicher              9 Batavia                   8.79   4 
 29 Javier Montalvo            9 Greece Olymp              8.84   6 
 30 Dyami Nobrega              9 Greece Athen              8.96   5 
 31 Max Tyler                  9 Greece Arcad              9.00   5 
 32 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen              9.05   3 
 33 Cole Sullivan              9 LeRoy                     9.07   4 
 34 Gabriel Primous-Sherman   10 Spencerport               9.13   2 
 35 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss              9.34   5 
 36 Michael Gould              9 Greece Olymp              9.43   5 
 37 Logan DeVos               11 Greece Athen              9.46   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                41.23   1 
  2 Edward Polishchuk         10 Greece Olymp             42.23   1 
  3 Khan Smith                10 Greece Arcad             42.40   2 
  4 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport                42.62   1 
  5 Aidan Harrington          10 LeRoy                    42.93   1 
  6 Luca DiRose               10 Churchville-             43.43   1 
  7 Kristopher Ferguson        9 Aquinas Inst             43.71   2 
  8 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                  44.10   1 
  9 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen             44.69   2 
 10 Kaiel Robinson             9 LeRoy                    45.09   3 
 11 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                    45.63   2 
 12 Dylan Devine               9 Brockport                46.05   3 
 13 Israel Mutach             11 Greece Athen             46.11   7 
 14 Zuheeb Zakira              9 Greece Arcad             46.54   3 
 15 Cameron Rynders            9 Greece Arcad             47.87   3 
 16 Viktor Kachaluba           9 Greece Athen             48.05   3 
 17 Dom Fuller                10 Greece Athen             49.78   6 
 18 Baren Ritzenthaler        10 Spencerport              50.44   5 
 19 Troy Helsdon               9 Batavia                  50.75   4 
 20 Christo Abraham            9 Brockport                50.88   3 
 21 Keaton Hobart              9 LeRoy                    51.63   4 
 22 Joshua Plucknette          9 Greece Odyss             52.65   8 
 23 Jesse Bray                 9 Batavia                  52.69   5 
 24 Alex Sherwood             10 Greece Athen             52.74   8 
 25 Ugonna Ofurum              9 Greece Athen             52.99   6 
 26 Alen Van                  10 Greece Athen             53.94   7 
 27 Nathan Scholtze            9 Spencerport              54.12   8 
 28 Logan DeVos               11 Greece Athen             55.46   7 
 29 Dyami Nobrega              9 Greece Athen             55.53   6 
 30 Luke Rindell               9 Batavia                  55.54   6 
 31 Arshpreet Aneja           10 Greece Athen             55.59   8 
 32 James Weicher              9 Batavia                  58.34   5 
 33 Cole Sullivan              9 LeRoy                    58.87   5 
 34 Matthew Bills              9 Batavia                  59.37   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Gluck                10 Brockport              1:48.09   1 
  2 Hunter Clancy             10 Hilton                 1:50.80   1 
  3 Jackson McManus            9 Greece Arcad           1:52.08   1 
  4 Nathan Howard             10 Brockport              1:52.29   1 
  5 Kaleb Haas                10 Brockport              1:53.86   2 
  6 William Stowell           11 LeRoy                  1:54.88   1 
  7 Viktor Kachaluba           9 Greece Athen           1:56.45   1 
  8 Brandon Palmerini          9 Brockport              1:57.03   1 
  9 Christian Patterson       12 Greece Athen           1:57.07   2 
 10 Alex Gephart              10 LeRoy                  1:57.16   2 
 11 Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss           1:58.03   2 
 12 Zach Cahill               11 Hilton                 1:58.95   2 
 13 Luke Lloyd                 9 Brockport              2:00.56   1 
 14 Joe LoMonaco              10 Brockport              2:01.25   1 
 15 Zachary Williams           9 Brockport              2:01.62   2 
 16 Jake Norsworthy           10 Greece Odyss           2:04.18   2 
 17 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss           2:09.01   2 
 18 Gabriel Primous-Sherman   10 Spencerport            2:21.57   2 
 19 Dominic Padilla            9 Greece Olymp           2:42.32   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Sheelar              10 Hilton                 3:11.62  
  2 Adam Hostetler             9 Spencerport            3:11.72  
  3 Jeff Suflita               9 Greece Arcad           3:12.85  
  4 Mike Capuano              10 Spencerport            3:17.46  
  5 Jackson McManus            9 Greece Arcad           3:18.39  
  6 Alexander Popen            9 Spencerport            3:23.46  
  7 Devin Maxwell             11 Greece Arcad           3:24.92  
  8 Ivan Vinovrski            11 Greece Arcad           3:27.98  
  9 Thomas Wagner             10 Hilton                 3:39.29  
 10 Alex Graff                10 Spencerport            4:03.24  
 11 Xavier Madison            12 Greece Arcad           4:06.34  
 12 Luke Hurlbutt             11 Greece Arcad           4:07.97  
 13 Luke Rindell               9 Batavia                4:16.69  
 14 Jordan Smith               9 Batavia                4:56.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Havens              11 Greece Arcad           5:25.48  
  2 Troy Helsdon               9 Batavia                5:28.05  
  3 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                5:31.66  
  4 Paul Gluck                10 Brockport              5:32.15  
  5 Joe LoMonaco              10 Brockport              5:33.21  
  6 Christian Mousso           9 Greece Athen           5:42.61  
  7 Nathan Fox                 9 Hilton                 5:52.84  
  8 Kaleb Haas                10 Brockport              5:55.36  
  9 Brandon Palmerini          9 Brockport              5:55.48  
 10 Luke Lloyd                 9 Brockport              5:56.54  
 11 Zachary Williams           9 Brockport              6:04.28  
 12 Nathan Howard             10 Brockport              6:05.60  
 13 Jesse Bray                 9 Batavia                6:27.70  
 14 Hadyn Noble                9 Greece Olymp           6:47.58  
 15 Matthew Bills              9 Batavia                6:47.84  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Hostetler             9 Spencerport              10.62  
  2 Kristopher Ferguson        9 Aquinas Inst             10.88  
  3 Keaton Hobart              9 LeRoy                    13.07  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:52.35  
  2 Spencerport  'B'                                    1:53.35  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yohanes Vida-Malik        10 Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
  2 Joshua Pinney              9 Batavia                4-00.00  
  2 Casey Gibbs               11 Hilton                 4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                 9-03.00  
  2 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad           7-09.00  
  3 Chris Gualtieri           10 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Miller              11 Brockport             15-06.00  
  2 James Dodds               10 Greece Arcad          15-05.50  
  3 Richard Johns              9 Greece Athen          15-03.50  
  4 Christo Abraham            9 Brockport             12-11.00  
  5 Emmit Rosado               9 Greece Athen          12-08.00  
  6 Nick Malyk                11 Hilton                12-02.00  
  7 Max Tyler                  9 Greece Arcad          11-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnny Martone             9 Spencerport           32-06.00  
  2 Hamid Conteh              10 Greece Arcad          31-00.00  
  3 Cameron Rynders            9 Greece Arcad          29-07.00  
  4 Adam Sheelar              10 Hilton                27-10.50  
 -- Yohanes Vida-Malik        10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                30-08.25  
  2 Nathan Martin             11 Brockport             29-08.75  
  3 Austen Cleveland          11 Brockport             29-08.25  
  4 Jose Mendez               12 LeRoy                 28-11.75  
  5 Logan Peck                10 Brockport             28-02.00  
  6 Jacob Schlierf             9 Spencerport           27-03.75  
  7 Brandon Jeanotte          11 LeRoy                 26-08.50  
  8 Alex Alayon               10 Brockport             26-04.25  
  9 CJ Cimino                 10 Brockport             25-06.75  
 10 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad          25-04.00  
 11 Jordan Smith               9 Batavia               22-00.25  
 12 Anthony Campbell           9 Greece Arcad          19-03.00  
 13 Brandon Suydam            11 Spencerport           18-11.75  
 14 Dominic Padilla            9 Greece Olymp          16-06.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Martin             11 Brockport             32-05.00  
  2 Jose Mendez               12 LeRoy                 29-06.75  
  3 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad          29-04.25  
  4 Logan Peck                10 Brockport             27-07.50  
  5 CJ Cimino                 10 Brockport             26-09.75  
  6 Jacob Schlierf             9 Spencerport           25-07.50  
  7 Alex Alayon               10 Brockport             24-04.50  
  8 Austen Cleveland          11 Brockport             23-10.00  
  9 Brandon Jeanotte          11 LeRoy                 20-03.75  
 10 Anthony Campbell           9 Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramir White                8 Aquinas Inst              7.89   1 
  2 Mark McCleary              8 Uprep Roches              7.90   1 
  3 Aiden Anderson             7 Batavia                   8.24   1 
  4 Fabian Vazquez             7 Batavia                   8.54   1 
  5 Daniel Saeva               8 Batavia                   8.61   2 
  6 Noah Pickard               7 Batavia                   8.63   2 
  7 Lucas Crater               7 Batavia                   8.84   3 
  8 Santino Cangialosi         8 Aquinas Inst              8.95   2 
  9 Luke Geiger                8 Batavia                   9.05   2 
 10 Tyler Umlauf               7 Batavia                   9.26   2 
 11 Lloyd Kinnicutt            8 Wellsville                9.83   2 
 12 John Breedy                7 Aquinas Inst              9.85   3 
 13 Jevon Griffin              7 Batavia                  10.33   3 
 14 Gavin Lawlis               7 Batavia                  11.56   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andre Facen                9 Uprep Roches             47.11   1 
  2 Colin Dunn                 8 Batavia                  47.68   2 
  3 Mark McCleary              8 Uprep Roches             51.12   1 
  4 Aiden Anderson             7 Batavia                  51.58   1 
  5 Jevon Griffin              7 Batavia                1:07.29   3 
  6 Jamon'te Murrell           8 Batavia                1:13.07   3 
  7 Zack McGrath               7 Bishop Kearn           1:16.55   3 
 -- Tony Martinez              7 LeRoy                       NT   1 
 -- Luke Babcock               7 Batavia                     NT   1 
 -- Mekhi Pask-Richardson      7 Batavia                     NT   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Schwab                8 LeRoy                  1:56.51  
  2 Jack Bruggman              8 Batavia                2:00.67  
  3 Dominic Grillo             7 Batavia                2:06.53  
  4 Calvin Kron                7 Bishop Kearn           2:11.39  
  5 Jack Pickard               7 Batavia                2:28.65  
  6 Zach Flansburg             8 LeRoy                  2:28.88  
  7 Landon Helsdon             7 Batavia                2:52.76  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Schwab                8 LeRoy                  3:21.84  
  2 Ethan Bisnett              7 Batavia                4:07.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Michael Marchese           7 Batavia                    DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fabian Vazquez             7 Batavia                  10.81  
  2 Austin Biggins             8 LeRoy                    12.06  
  3 Michael Marchese           7 Batavia                  12.25  
  4 Tyler Umlauf               7 Batavia                  12.72  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        2:10.70  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       12:18.41  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andre Facen                9 Uprep Roches          15-01.00  
  2 Colin Dunn                 8 Batavia               14-02.50  
  3 Ramir White                8 Aquinas Inst          14-00.50  
  4 Daniel Saeva               8 Batavia               12-00.50  
  5 Jack Pickard               7 Batavia                9-00.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Kendall               8 Batavia               27-07.00  
  2 Austin Biggins             8 LeRoy                 26-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austyn Fernandez           8 Batavia               31-07.00  
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt            8 Wellsville            30-04.00  
  3 Jamon'te Murrell           8 Batavia               24-09.50  
  4 Santino Cangialosi         8 Aquinas Inst          23-09.75  
  4 Luke Geiger                8 Batavia               23-09.75  
  6 John Breedy                7 Aquinas Inst          23-03.00  
  7 Cory McDonald              8 Batavia               21-08.75  
  8 Gavin Lawlis               7 Batavia               20-00.50  
  9 Dante Appollonio           8 Bishop Kearn          18-01.75  
 10 Josh Bottcher              7 Bishop Kearn          12-09.00