Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2017 02:03 AM
                      RWTL - Central Region - 12/22/2017                       
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        12 Rush-Henriet              7.06   1 
  2 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       12 Franklin                  7.43   1 
  3 Davis, Jaelyn             10 Rush-Henriet              7.55   1 
  4 Donzo, Oumou               9 Rush-Henriet              7.63   1 
  5 Smith, Jasmine            10 Northstar Ch              7.65   1 
  6 Johnson, Nicole           12 School Of Th              7.68   2 
  7 Beckford, Venasia         12 Eastridge                 7.70   1 
  8 Gaines, Taniya            11 East                      7.75   1 
  9 Wright, DaeJoy            10 Hornell                   7.77   1 
 10 McGhie, Aniya              8 Eastridge                 7.92   2 
 11 Sparro, Erin              10 Rush-Henriet              7.94   2 
 12 Ross, Kyla                11 School Of Th              7.99   3 
 13 Jones, Kayshauna          12 Eastridge                 8.03   3 
 14 Rizzo, Dori               11 Mercy                     8.07   3 
 15 Kelley, Zene               9 Brighton                  8.07   2 
 16 Shepard, Kamaria          10 Brighton                  8.10   3 
 17 Manning, Sierra            8 Eastridge                 8.11   2 
 18 Rhone, Jaylen              9 Northstar Ch              8.11   4 
 19 Austen, Kyra              10 Avon Central              8.11   3 
 20 Miller, Alona             12 Brighton                  8.13   4 
 21 Boulter, Paige            10 Webster Thom              8.14   4 
 22 Perez, Harmani             9 School Of Th              8.19   3 
 23 Zimmer, Alicia            12 Webster Thom              8.21   5 
 24 Sachitella, Quentin       11 Honeoye Cent              8.24   4 
 25 Piazza, Gianna            11 Webster Thom              8.27   6 
 26 Atwood, Madelyn           10 Avon Central              8.28   6 
 27 Gottorff, Victoria        11 Webster Schr              8.29   5 
 28 Gibson, Aaliyah           10 Franklin                  8.29   4 
 29 Reid, Kandace             12 Irondequoit               8.30   3 
 30 Bradley, Ahjhai           11 Franklin                  8.31   7 
 31 Scott, Tahlise            10 Brighton                  8.33   3 
 32 Klimow, Julianna          10 Webster Thom              8.36   6 
 33 Bevins, Kristina          11 Eastridge                 8.36   4 
 34 Hardy, Morgan             10 Webster Thom              8.36   5 
 35 Johnson, Allayah          10 Franklin                  8.39   6 
 36 Holmes, Suriya             9 School Of Th              8.40   8 
 37 Green, Emily               9 Honeoye Cent              8.42   8 
 38 Starkes, Breaziah         11 Rochester Pr              8.44   7 
 39 Wojnowski, Suzanna        11 Eastridge                 8.44   4 
 40 Reid, Mekaia              10 Webster Thom              8.46   5 
 41 Phillips, Nailah          12 School Of Th              8.50   7 
 42 Fairbrother, Hannah        9 Wayland-Coho              8.52   6 
 43 Fiorella, Hannah          12 Eastridge                 8.53   7 
 44 Hess, Morgan              12 Bath-Haverli              8.55   9 
 45 Buddendeck, Audrey        10 Webster Thom              8.56   6 
 46 Dweh, Joyce                9 Rochester Pr              8.59   6 
 47 DiLiberto, Hannah         12 Webster Schr              8.61   5 
 48 Schultz, Taylor           11 Honeoye Cent              8.71   9 
 49 McFadden, Laquanda         9 School Of Th              8.78   8 
 50 DeVito, Jenna             10 Rush-Henriet              8.80   8 
 51 Ntahomvukiye, Zabibu       9 School Of Th              8.87   9 
 52 Roan, Kqueenswan           9 Rochester Pr              8.89  12 
 53 Garcia, Kali               9 Rochester Pr              8.92  12 
 54 Calkins, Kambree          11 Bath-Haverli              8.95  10 
 55 Collazo, Malasia          10 Rochester Pr              8.98  12 
 56 Richardson, Deajanae      12 Rochester Pr              8.99   2 
 57 Grose, Kaitlin             9 Bath-Haverli              9.06  11 
 58 Sylar, Javia              11 Rochester Pr              9.08   9 
 59 Anderson, Gillian         11 Mercy                     9.12  10 
 60 Hanchett, Brieanna        12 Hornell                   9.13  10 
 61 Abeel, Chiann             10 Bath-Haverli              9.21  11 
 62 Briggs, Caitlyn           10 Wayland-Coho              9.24  10 
 63 Forbes, Madison           12 Livonia                   9.34  10 
 64 Becken, Elizabeth          9 Bath-Haverli              9.37  11 
 65 Kulikowski, Michaela      12 Bath-Haverli              9.41  10 
 66 Martin, Caleesha           9 Franklin                  9.53  11 
 67 Starks, Tamyra            10 Rochester Pr              9.54  11 
 68 Parks, Renee              10 Irondequoit               9.60   9 
 69 Myers, Maria               9 Bath-Haverli              9.69  11 
 70 Nguyen, Kate              11 Northstar Ch             10.15  12 
 71 Kiesling, Willow           9 Livonia                  11.36  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flaitz, Anna              12 Hornell                  44.39   1 
  2 Monroe, Shelby            10 Northstar Ch             44.69   1 
  3 Romanowski, Zoe           10 Brighton                 45.18   3 
  4 Davis, Jaelyn             10 Rush-Henriet             45.18   4 
  5 Boothby, Eva              11 Webster Schr             45.36   1 
  6 Rizzo, Dori               11 Mercy                    45.37   2 
  7 Flaitz, Emma              10 Hornell                  45.63   2 
  8 Gaines, Taniya            11 East                     45.92   1 
  9 Rice, Hailey              10 Webster Schr             46.47   1 
 10 Shepard, Kaelin           10 Rush-Henriet             46.61   3 
 11 Sullivan, Mallory          9 Mercy                    46.72   2 
 12 Wojnowski, Suzanna        11 Eastridge                46.89   4 
 13 Bevins, Kristina          11 Eastridge                47.60  11 
 14 Richardson, Deajanae      12 Rochester Pr             48.14   9 
 15 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  10 Irondequoit              48.39  10 
 16 Small, Berneshia          10 Franklin                 48.51   7 
 17 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton                 48.57   3 
 18 Bosh, Karissa             10 Wayland-Coho             48.61   6 
 19 Schillinger, Emily        11 Rush-Henriet             48.83   4 
 20 Page, Ashley              11 Wayland-Coho             48.97   5 
 21 Carretto, Sophia          10 Hornell                  49.13   1 
 22 Austen, Kyra              10 Avon Central             49.16   3 
 23 Buddendeck, Audrey        10 Webster Thom             49.94   6 
 24 Reid, Mekaia              10 Webster Thom             50.27   5 
 25 Dumitrescu, Samantha      10 Webster Schr             50.34  12 
 26 Miles, Kamiya             10 Franklin                 50.73   8 
 27 Costello, Anna             9 Mercy                    50.89   8 
 28 Phillips, Nailah          12 School Of Th             50.92   7 
 29 Daniels, Niara            12 Franklin                 50.97   8 
 30 Gates, Christina          11 Rush-Henriet             51.36  10 
 31 Sylar, Javia              11 Rochester Pr             51.38  12 
 32 Bronk, Hayley             11 Mercy                    51.40   6 
 33 Atwood, Madelyn           10 Avon Central             51.54  14 
 34 Roan, Kqueenswan           9 Rochester Pr             51.61  11 
 35 Smith, Bethany            11 Bath-Haverli             52.02   4 
 36 Connolly, Lauren          11 Mercy                    52.32   5 
 37 Brown, Madison             9 Mercy                    52.71   6 
 38 Allen, Megan               9 Mercy                    52.77  11 
 39 Holbrook, Ayslinn         10 Wayland-Coho             53.10  10 
 40 Smith, Olivia              9 Honeoye Cent             53.19  13 
 41 Garcia, Kali               9 Rochester Pr             53.35  12 
 42 Sandlin, Destiny          12 Irondequoit              53.44   8 
 43 Howard, Khiara            10 Webster Schr             53.74  12 
 44 Becken, Sophia             8 Bath-Haverli             53.82  10 
 45 Dweh, Jocelyn             11 Rochester Pr             53.88  15 
 46 Strickand, Alecia         10 Hornell                  53.97  10 
 47 Bradley, Ahjhai           11 Franklin                 53.98  18 
 48 Lana, Megan                9 Mercy                    54.36  11 
 49 Palmer, Tristan           10 Wayland-Coho             54.38  15 
 50 McFadden, Laquanda         9 School Of Th             54.40  16 
 51 Johnson, Allayah          10 Franklin                 54.45  14 
 52 Gunther, Anna              9 Mercy                    54.62  13 
 53 Grose, Kaitlin             9 Bath-Haverli             54.88  14 
 53 Dickson, Lillian           8 Bath-Haverli             54.88  16 
 55 Hanchett, Brieanna        12 Hornell                  55.22   9 
 56 Williams, Anisah          12 Eastridge                55.28   9 
 57 Holmes, Suriya             9 School Of Th             55.32   9 
 58 Zappia, Giulia             9 Mercy                    55.58  16 
 59 Wojtas, Abbie             11 Webster Schr             56.07  14 
 60 Becken, Elizabeth          9 Bath-Haverli             56.73  15 
 61 Kulikowski, Michaela      12 Bath-Haverli             57.07  13 
 62 Furia, Olivia             10 Wayland-Coho             58.03  17 
 63 Johnson, Aaliyah           9 Rochester Pr             58.69  17 
 64 Myers, Maria               9 Bath-Haverli             58.70  16 
 65 Abeel, Chiann             10 Bath-Haverli             58.73  18 
 66 Starks, Tamyra            10 Rochester Pr             59.11  19 
 67 Huber, Greta               9 Wayland-Coho           1:01.76  16 
 68 Fuentes, Yarielys         10 Rochester Pr           1:01.77  18 
 69 Patanella, Erica          10 Dansville              1:01.88  17 
 70 Barley, Elizabeth         12 Avoca                  1:02.85  19 
 71 Cox, Taylor               10 Dansville              1:04.69  17 
 72 Washington, Jahneyce       9 Rochester Pr           1:11.85  17 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Brighton               1:45.83   1 
  2 Trevor, Shannon            9 Mercy                  1:46.28   1 
  3 Anderson, Emma            11 Brighton               1:46.79   1 
  4 Pierce, Bailey            12 Rush-Henriet           1:48.51   1 
  5 Oliver, Lily              11 Rush-Henriet           1:48.58   2 
  6 Bogdon, Kitty             11 Mercy                  1:50.84   1 
  7 Wade, Julia               12 Mercy                  1:51.56   1 
  8 Hill, Brooke              10 Hornell                1:52.10   2 
  9 Linzy, Milan              11 Rush-Henriet           1:52.29   2 
 10 Gould, Leigha             10 Webster Schr           1:55.18   2 
 11 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  10 Irondequoit            1:55.20   3 
 12 Nothnagle, Grace          10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.66   3 
 13 Isaman, Angela            12 Hornell                1:56.77   3 
 14 Powers, Libby             10 Avon Central           1:57.43   4 
 15 Kota, Mackenzie           11 Wayland-Coho           1:57.52   2 
 16 Walker, Brianna           12 Webster Schr           1:57.73   3 
 17 Evarts, Morgan            12 Avoca                  1:57.94   5 
 18 Tormey, Hanna             11 Alfred-Almon           2:00.06   2 
 19 Stone, Anna                9 Mercy                  2:00.99   2 
 20 Refermat, Reilly           9 Mercy                  2:01.57   2 
 21 Graves, Breigh            11 Dansville              2:01.66   4 
 22 Hill, Rachel              11 Webster Thom           2:01.81   4 
 23 Drake, Rachel             11 Dansville              2:02.56   3 
 24 Marzec, Isabel             9 Avon Central           2:03.61   4 
 25 McCumiskey, Ellie          9 Hornell                2:05.72   4 
 26 Greenthal, Kelsea          9 Hornell                2:06.48   5 
 27 Ross, Kyla                11 School Of Th           2:07.54   4 
 28 Daniels, Niara            12 Franklin               2:08.75   4 
 29 Ferguson, Kirsten          9 Avoca                  2:16.08   5 
 30 Zastawrny, Julia           9 Wayland-Coho           2:16.47   5 
 31 Randall, Rebecca          12 Prattsburgh            2:28.49   5 
 32 Fuentes, Yarielys         10 Rochester Pr           2:31.65   5 
 33 Johnson, Aaliyah           9 Rochester Pr           2:32.08   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor, Shannon            9 Mercy                  3:14.18   1 
  2 Carney, Cecelia           11 Webster Schr           3:20.49   1 
  3 Ventresca, Alex            9 Rush-Henriet           3:22.92   1 
  4 Kowalski, Lia             10 Webster Thom           3:23.25   1 
  5 Huff, Audrey              10 Mercy                  3:25.55   1 
  6 Brawn, Ashley             12 Rush-Henriet           3:26.48   1 
  7 Carney, Adelyn            10 Webster Schr           3:26.74   1 
  8 Gillette, Audrey           9 Honeoye Cent           3:37.20   3 
  9 Tormey, Hanna             11 Alfred-Almon           3:37.35   2 
 10 Hill, Rachel              11 Webster Thom           3:38.60   2 
 11 Laemlein, Jamie            9 Mercy                  3:41.00   2 
 12 Ferris, Laura             11 Mercy                  3:45.22   2 
 13 Laemlein, Kelly            9 Mercy                  3:47.84   2 
 14 Foster, Mackenzie         10 Livonia                3:48.57   2 
 15 Rohrbach, Holly           10 Avon Central           3:56.95   2 
 16 Furia, Olivia             10 Wayland-Coho           4:04.80   3 
 17 Cicero, Cate              10 Wayland-Coho           4:05.78   3 
 18 Szulgit, Elizabeth        12 Mercy                  4:10.50   3 
 19 Strickand, Alecia         10 Hornell                4:17.53   3 
 20 Wilkins, Lili             12 Hornell                4:21.64   3 
 21 Huber, Greta               9 Wayland-Coho           4:28.59   3 
 22 Randall, Rebecca          12 Prattsburgh            4:28.79   3 
 23 Hagos, Beth                9 Mercy                  4:39.16   3 
 24 Oldfield, Morgan          11 Dansville              4:58.49   3 
 25 Werth, Gwendolyn          11 Dansville              4:58.79   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDade Clay, Delia        11 Brighton               5:12.60   1 
  2 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Honeoye Cent           5:15.51   1 
  3 Spagnola, Julia           11 Mercy                  5:17.38   1 
  4 Brennan, Haley            11 Webster Thom           5:18.75   1 
  5 Ziskind, Elena            10 Webster Thom           5:18.94   1 
  6 Doody, Sierra              8 Webster Schr           5:21.28   1 
  7 Serapilio, Madison         9 Rush-Henriet           5:22.99   1 
  8 Gudyka, Jamie             10 Webster Schr           5:23.74   1 
  9 Beyler, Angela            10 Bath-Haverli           5:27.97   1 
 10 Evarts, Morgan            12 Avoca                  5:29.16   1 
 11 Browne, Carter             9 Hornell                5:34.15   1 
 12 Witt, Laura               10 Webster Thom           5:34.78   1 
 13 Nowak, Kaitlyn             9 Webster Schr           5:37.83   1 
 14 Trevor, Meaghan           11 Mercy                  5:39.29   2 
 15 Brown, Elisabeth          11 Webster Thom           5:40.35   2 
 16 Carr, Leilani              9 Eastridge              5:41.17   1 
 17 Davis, Elena              12 Irondequoit            5:41.52   2 
 18 Ciurca, Sara              11 Mercy                  5:42.46   1 
 19 Powers, Libby             10 Avon Central           5:42.70   1 
 20 Marzec, Isabel             9 Avon Central           5:43.03   1 
 21 Hall, McKenzie            10 Hornell                5:48.49   2 
 22 Putnam, Mackenzie         10 Hornell                5:49.47   2 
 23 Grunwaldt, Maizie         11 Webster Thom           5:50.98   2 
 24 Eason, Kayla              11 Hornell                5:55.54   1 
 25 Beardsley, Emma           10 Dansville              6:09.95   2 
 26 Dvonch, Naveena            9 Mercy                  6:12.53   2 
 27 Sackett, Abby             10 Wayland-Coho           7:43.69   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palotti, Hayleigh         12 Livonia               10:24.18  
  2 Ashton, Heather            9 Webster Thom          11:18.89  
  3 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Honeoye Cent          11:33.07  
  4 Spagnola, Julia           11 Mercy                 11:53.02  
  5 Ugine, Madeline            9 Webster Schr          11:56.12  
  6 Ciurca, Sara              11 Mercy                 11:59.46  
  7 Gillette, Audrey           9 Honeoye Cent          12:08.91  
  8 Ramsey, Elizabeth         11 Webster Schr          12:15.30  
  9 Putnam, Mackenzie         10 Hornell               12:17.16  
 10 Davis, Elena              12 Irondequoit           12:20.68  
 11 Fetter, Anna               9 Mercy                 12:29.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Miranda           12 Rush-Henriet             10.00   1 
  2 Muhammad, Ashanti         11 Mercy                    10.04   2 
  3 Lawson, Erika              9 Webster Schr             10.08   1 
  4 Delany, Alyssa            11 Hornell                  10.11   1 
  5 Slattery, Lydia           11 Rush-Henriet             10.26   1 
  6 LeClaire, Katie           10 Webster Schr             10.52   1 
  7 Daugherty, Liz            12 Livonia                  10.62   2 
  8 Napodano, Noelle          10 Mercy                    10.64   2 
  9 Wade, Julia               12 Mercy                    10.71   1 
 10 Andreucci, Erin           10 Mercy                    10.79   3 
 11 Holbrook, Ayslinn         10 Wayland-Coho             10.86   2 
 12 Cronmiller, Zoe            9 Mercy                    10.93   3 
 13 Schofield, Julia          10 Mercy                    10.96   2 
 14 Graves, Breigh            11 Dansville                11.04   2 
 15 Fiorella, Hannah          12 Eastridge                11.13   2 
 16 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho             11.20   2 
 17 Laemlein, Kelly            9 Mercy                    11.34   3 
 18 Lana, Megan                9 Mercy                    11.43   4 
 19 Gates, Christina          11 Rush-Henriet             11.55   4 
 20 Crosby, Maria             11 Mercy                    11.60   4 
 21 Smith, Olivia              9 Honeoye Cent             12.10   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:54.78   1 
     1) Beckford, Venasia 12            2) McGhie, Aniya 8                
     3) Manning, Sierra 8               4) Jones, Kayshauna 12            
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:56.91   1 
     1) Shepard, Kaelin 10              2) Linzy, Milan 11                
     3) Sparro, Erin 10                 4) Picard, Meagan 9               
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       1:57.72   1 
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          1:58.01   2 
     1) Kilgore, Jessmya 11             2) Rizzo, Dori 11                 
     3) Ikpot, Ima 12                   4) Muhammad, Ashanti 11           
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:58.36   2 
     1) Johnson, Nicole 12              2) Phillips, Nailah 12            
     3) Perez, Harmani 9                4) Ross, Kyla 11                  
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:58.77   1 
     1) Boulter, Paige 10               2) Reid, Mekaia 10                
     3) Zimmer, Alicia 12               4) Klimow, Julianna 10            
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:01.01   4 
     1) Nothnagle, Grace 10             2) Schillinger, Emily 11          
     3) Hughes, Miranda 12              4) DeVito, Jenna 10               
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        2:01.12   1 
     1) Flaitz, Emma 10                 2) Wright, DaeJoy 10              
     3) Delany, Alyssa 11               4) Flaitz, Anna 12                
  9 Franklin  'A'                                       2:01.65   1 
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:02.49   3 
     1) Kota, Mackenzie 11              2) Page, Ashley 11                
     3) Holbrook, Ayslinn 10            4) Fairbrother, Hannah 9          
 11 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:03.08   2 
     1) Sage, Mackenzie 10              2) Spronz, Lela 9                 
     3) Dumitrescu, Samantha 10         4) Gottorff, Victoria 11          
 12 Mercy  'B'                                          2:03.86   3 
     1) Bronk, Hayley 11                2) Napodano, Noelle 10            
     3) Sartori, Gabriella 10           4) Connolly, Lauren 11            
 13 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:04.83   4 
     1) Richardson, Deajanae 12         2) Starkes, Breaziah 11           
     3) Dweh, Joyce 9                   4) Graham, Khalise 9              
 14 Irondequoit  'A'                                    2:04.86   2 
     1) Mohr, Kelley 12                 2) Reid, Kandace 12               
     3) Sandlin, Destiny 12             4) Matthews, Ja'Daya 7            
 15 Mercy  'D'                                          2:07.79   4 
     1) Stone, Anna 9                   2) Ferris, Laura 11               
     3) Andreucci, Erin 10              4) Zappia, Giulia 9               
 16 Avon Central  'A'                                   2:08.73   5 
     1) Atwood, Madelyn 10              2) Kostraba, Briana 11            
     3) Rohrbach, Holly 10              4) Austen, Kyra 10                
 17 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:10.32   5 
     1) Smith, Bethany 11               2) Kulikowski, Michaela 12        
     3) Dickson, Lillian 8              4) Becken, Elizabeth 9            
 18 Mercy  'C'                                          2:11.79   4 
     1) Costello, Anna 9                2) Ferris, Kelly 9                
     3) Crosby, Maria 11                4) Brown, Madison 9               
 19 Avoca  'A'                                          2:18.71   5 
     1) Barley, Elizabeth 12            2) Klem, Danielle 10              
     3) Ferguson, Kirsten 9             4) Evarts, Morgan 12              
 -- Honeoye Central  'A'                                     DQ   3 
     1) Cosman, Katie 10                2) Green, Emily 9                 
     3) Sachitella, Quentin 11          4) Schultz, Taylor 11             
 -- Northstar Christian  'A'                                 DQ   2 
     1) Cabrera Maya, Coral 10          2) Rhone, Jaylen 9                
     3) Smith, Jasmine 10               4) Monroe, Shelby 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:13.72  
     1) Trevor, Shannon 9               2) Spagnola, Julia 11             
     3) Wade, Julia 12                  4) Bogdon, Kitty 11               
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:22.98  
     1) Brennan, Haley 11               2) Ziskind, Elena 10              
     3) Ashton, Heather 9               4) Kowalski, Lia 10               
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:56.48  
     1) Walker, Brianna 12              2) Gould, Leigha 10               
     3) Ramsey, Elizabeth 11            4) Ugine, Madeline 9              
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:03.62  
     1) Schultz, Danielle 9             2) Gillette, Audrey 9             
     3) Gullace, Mikayla 12             4) Green, Emily 9                 
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:08.67  
     1) Calkins, Kambree 11             2) Beyler, Angela 10              
     3) Becken, Sophia 8                4) Hess, Morgan 12                
  6 Mercy  'C'                                         11:10.33  
     1) Dvonch, Naveena 9               2) Cronmiller, Zoe 9              
     3) Spagnola, Emma 8                4) Cavatassi, Mia 10              
  7 Hornell  'A'                                       11:26.37  
     1) Browne, Carter 9                2) Robinson, Aubre 10             
     3) Isaman, Angela 12               4) Hall, McKenzie 10              
  8 Hornell  'B'                                       11:34.60  
     1) Eason, Kayla 11                 2) McCumiskey, Ellie 9            
     3) Greenthal, Kelsea 9             4) Putnam, Mackenzie 10           
  9 Dansville  'A'                                     12:25.73  
     1) Qiu, Jessica 10                 2) Werth, Gwendolyn 11            
     3) Graves, Breigh 11               4) Beardsley, Emma 10             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinsebox, Grace           12 Rush-Henriet           4-08.00  
  1 Muhammad, Ashanti         11 Mercy                  4-08.00  
  3 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  3 Carr, Leilani              9 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  3 Glover, Trinity           12 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  6 Bronk, Hayley             11 Mercy                  4-03.00  
  6 Levin, Abby               11 Irondequoit            4-03.00  
  6 Bosh, Karissa             10 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
  6 Wright, DaeJoy            10 Hornell                4-03.00  
  6 Cronmiller, Zoe            9 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 11 Sachitella, Quentin       11 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
 11 Schultz, Danielle          9 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
 11 Barley, Elizabeth         12 Avoca                  4-00.00  
 11 Button, Kaelyn            11 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 11 Lawson, Erika              9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 16 Briggs, Caitlyn           10 Wayland-Coho           3-08.00  
 16 Robinson, Brooke          12 Honeoye Cent           3-08.00  
 -- Daley, Amber              10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Liz            12 Livonia                9-00.00  
  2 Sharp, Sachi              11 Brighton               8-06.00  
  3 Romanowski, Zoe           10 Brighton               7-06.00  
  3 Smith, Bethany            11 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00  
  5 Stolberg, Taylor          12 Brighton               7-00.00  
  5 Nagy, Sierra              12 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
 -- Schultz, Taylor           11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        12 Rush-Henriet          19-10.50  
  2 Daley, Amber              10 Rush-Henriet          17-02.00  
  3 Boothby, Eva              11 Webster Schr          15-07.00  
  4 Shepard, Kaelin           10 Rush-Henriet          15-06.00  
  5 Sinsebox, Grace           12 Rush-Henriet          15-05.00  
  6 Donzo, Oumou               9 Rush-Henriet          15-04.00  
  7 Sparro, Erin              10 Rush-Henriet          15-03.50  
  8 Miller, Alona             12 Brighton              14-11.00  
  9 LeClaire, Katie           10 Webster Schr          14-09.00  
  9 Dumitrescu, Samantha      10 Webster Schr          14-09.00  
 11 Reid, Kandace             12 Irondequoit           14-06.00  
 11 Sage, Mackenzie           10 Webster Schr          14-06.00  
 13 Vahl, Tori                10 Webster Thom          14-04.50  
 14 Rice, Hailey              10 Webster Schr          14-04.00  
 15 Palmerini, Brianna         9 Mercy                 14-02.00  
 16 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr          14-00.00  
 17 Fairbrother, Hannah        9 Wayland-Coho          13-10.00  
 18 Slattery, Lydia           11 Rush-Henriet          13-09.00  
 19 Schillinger, Emily        11 Rush-Henriet          13-07.00  
 20 Napodano, Noelle          10 Mercy                 13-06.00  
 21 Hardy, Morgan             10 Webster Thom          13-03.00  
 22 Wojtas, Abbie             11 Webster Schr          13-00.00  
 23 Schultz, Danielle          9 Honeoye Cent          12-10.00  
 23 Klimow, Julianna          10 Webster Thom          12-10.00  
 25 Howard, Khiara            10 Webster Schr          12-08.00  
 26 Levin, Abby               11 Irondequoit           12-07.00  
 26 Sullivan, Mallory          9 Mercy                 12-07.00  
 28 Scott, Tahlise            10 Brighton              12-05.50  
 29 Kagoro, Jocelyn           12 Irondequoit           12-04.00  
 30 Calkins, Kambree          11 Bath-Haverli          12-00.50  
 31 Allen, Megan               9 Mercy                 11-10.00  
 31 DeVito, Jenna             10 Rush-Henriet          11-10.00  
 33 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho          11-09.00  
 34 Brown, Madison             9 Mercy                 11-07.00  
 35 Becken, Sophia             8 Bath-Haverli          11-06.00  
 36 Dickson, Lillian           8 Bath-Haverli          11-05.00  
 37 Cosman, Katie             10 Honeoye Cent          10-01.00  
 38 Shepard, Kamaria          10 Brighton               9-11.00  
 -- Burrows, Serena           11 Rochester Pr              FOUL  
 -- Cox, Taylor               10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Cavatassi, Mia            10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Lacque, Natasha           10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavatassi, Mia            10 Mercy                 31-08.50  
  2 Delany, Alyssa            11 Hornell               31-08.00  
  3 Ikpot, Ima                12 Mercy                 31-00.50  
  4 Palmerini, Brianna         9 Mercy                 30-06.50  
  5 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton              29-10.00  
  6 Sage, Mackenzie           10 Webster Schr          29-09.50  
  7 Costello, Anna             9 Mercy                 29-00.00  
  8 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr          28-04.00  
  9 Kagoro, Jocelyn           12 Irondequoit           27-08.00  
 10 Andreucci, Erin           10 Mercy                 26-02.00  
 11 Crosby, Maria             11 Mercy                 24-08.00  
 -- Schofield, Julia          10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Vahl, Tori                10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lindsay          12 Rush-Henriet          36-04.00  
  2 Hardy, Monique            10 Webster Thom          34-11.00  
  3 LaSalle, Renee            12 Rush-Henriet          32-01.00  
  4 Lunn, Alexis              12 Webster Schr          31-00.00  
  5 McGee, Meredith           11 Mercy                 30-02.25  
  6 Kilgore, Jessmya          11 Mercy                 28-10.50  
  7 Warner, Katie             12 Dansville             28-08.25  
  8 Graham, Kyrah             11 Brighton              28-05.00  
  8 Brown-Britt, Sam          12 Franklin              28-05.00  
 10 Capozzi, Jacklyn          12 Rush-Henriet          28-01.50  
 11 Frith, Leah               11 Irondequoit           27-08.00  
 12 Subramaniam, Kirtana      10 Rush-Henriet          27-04.25  
 13 Britton, Alana            11 Brighton              26-07.00  
 14 Dent-Jackson, Aliyah      11 Brighton              26-04.50  
 15 Benjamin, Laura           12 Rush-Henriet          26-03.50  
 16 Mohr, Kelley              12 Irondequoit           26-02.00  
 17 Fazio, Jenna              10 Livonia               26-00.00  
 18 Zastawrny, Julia           9 Wayland-Coho          25-11.00  
 19 Cobbs, Chloe              11 Webster Thom          25-06.00  
 20 Johnson, Na'Imah          12 Irondequoit           25-02.25  
 21 Witters, Christina        11 Webster Schr          25-01.00  
 22 Clifford, Rebecca         12 Hornell               24-01.00  
 23 Perez, Frances            12 Irondequoit           23-07.50  
 24 Sharp, Sachi              11 Brighton              23-05.25  
 25 Mattison, Kegyn            9 Bath-Haverli          22-08.50  
 26 Makowski, Megan           12 Webster Thom          22-08.25  
 27 Laiosa, Natalie           11 Mercy                 22-06.00  
 28 Burritt, Kaleigh          11 Hornell               22-03.75  
 29 Miles, Emily              12 Honeoye Cent          22-02.50  
 30 Nakayama, Hana            11 East                  21-07.75  
 31 Smith, Onalena            10 East                  21-07.50  
 32 Jeffries, Sarah           10 Avon Central          21-04.50  
 33 Tuntemeke, Millie          9 Livonia               21-03.50  
 34 Shull, Natalie            11 Hornell               20-08.25  
 35 Huber, Greta               9 Wayland-Coho          20-06.75  
 36 Hughes, Miranda           12 Rush-Henriet          20-05.50  
 37 Tarricone, Kiara          12 Rush-Henriet          20-02.00  
 38 Furia, Olivia             10 Wayland-Coho          19-07.50  
 39 Gessin, Megan             12 Webster Thom          19-05.50  
 40 Evans, Hannalea           12 Bath-Haverli          18-08.25  
 41 Moore, Emma               10 Dansville             17-05.25  
 42 Lacque, Natasha           10 Dansville             16-07.25  
 43 Hall, Aaliyah             10 Dansville             14-06.00  
 44 Burrows, Serena           11 Rochester Pr          13-02.50  
 44 Dickson, Abby              9 Bath-Haverli          13-02.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardy, Monique            10 Webster Thom          50-01.00  
  2 Johnson, Lindsay          12 Rush-Henriet          36-07.00  
  2 McGee, Meredith           11 Mercy                 36-07.00  
  4 Cobbs, Chloe              11 Webster Thom          32-06.00  
  5 Capozzi, Jacklyn          12 Rush-Henriet          31-08.00  
  6 Witters, Christina        11 Webster Schr          29-02.00  
  6 Dent-Jackson, Aliyah      11 Brighton              29-02.00  
  8 LaSalle, Renee            12 Rush-Henriet          26-07.00  
  9 Tarricone, Kiara          12 Rush-Henriet          26-04.00  
 10 Makowski, Megan           12 Webster Thom          25-10.00  
 11 Mattison, Kegyn            9 Bath-Haverli          25-04.00  
 11 Evans, Hannalea           12 Bath-Haverli          25-04.00  
 13 Uyinmwen, Kristabel       10 Avoca                 25-03.00  
 14 Brown-Britt, Sam          12 Franklin              24-11.00  
 15 Miles, Emily              12 Honeoye Cent          24-07.00  
 16 Subramaniam, Kirtana      10 Rush-Henriet          24-03.00  
 17 Clifford, Rebecca         12 Hornell               22-08.00  
 18 Fazio, Jenna              10 Livonia               22-06.00  
 19 Tuntemeke, Millie          9 Livonia               20-08.00  
 20 Laiosa, Natalie           11 Mercy                 20-06.00  
 21 Shull, Natalie            11 Hornell               20-05.00  
 22 Lunn, Alexis              12 Webster Schr          19-11.00  
 22 Smith, Onalena            10 East                  19-11.00  
 24 Burritt, Kaleigh          11 Hornell               19-08.00  
 25 Benjamin, Laura           12 Rush-Henriet          19-05.00  
 26 Gessin, Megan             12 Webster Thom          17-09.00  
 27 Dickson, Abby              9 Bath-Haverli          17-03.00  
 28 McIntosh, Tyana           11 Hornell               17-02.00  
 28 Britton, Alana            11 Brighton              17-02.00  
 30 Moore, Emma               10 Dansville             16-03.00  
 31 Graham, Kyrah             11 Brighton              15-03.00  
 32 Hall, Aaliyah             10 Dansville             12-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frantz-Bush, Alex         12 Rush-Henriet           8:18.08  
  2 Fetsyak, Kateryna         11 Rush-Henriet           8:55.86  
  3 Goodman, Allison          10 Rush-Henriet           8:56.87  
  4 Robinson, Brooke          12 Honeoye Cent           9:12.71  
  5 Evanowsky, Kailey         11 Mercy                  9:22.57  
  6 Biata, Taylor             10 Rush-Henriet           9:56.77  
  7 Werth, Gwendolyn          11 Dansville             10:08.03  
  8 Oldfield, Morgan          11 Dansville             10:54.64  
  9 McDowell, Isabella        10 Dansville             11:14.50  
 10 Nguyen, Kate              11 Northstar Ch          12:22.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simlin, Zsayla             9 Rush-Henriet              8.30   1 
  2 Vaghela, Kanika           10 Rush-Henriet              8.56   2 
  2 Nelson, Amari              9 Rush-Henriet              8.56   1 
  4 Sobieraj, Gemma           10 Brighton                  8.60   7 
  5 Al Qaisi, Rose             9 Rush-Henriet              8.73   3 
  6 Valente, Mariah           10 Webster Thom              8.80   2 
  7 Matthews, Ja'Daya          7 Irondequoit               8.82   2 
  8 Gonzalez, Natalie          9 Brighton                  8.87   2 
  9 LaClaire, Talyor          11 Webster Schr              8.92   3 
 10 Bryant, Chanya            10 Rush-Henriet              8.94   4 
 11 Fiorella, Emma             9 Eastridge                 8.96   2 
 12 Cruz, Emany               11 East                      9.00   3 
 13 Garcia, Katie             11 Webster Thom              9.13   5 
 14 Taylor, Meghan            10 Webster Thom              9.16   4 
 15 Chadwick, Savannah        10 Webster Thom              9.17   4 
 16 Breen, Chloe               9 Rush-Henriet              9.25   3 
 17 Peterson, Noelle          10 Rush-Henriet              9.34   3 
 18 O'Brien, Kelly            10 Rush-Henriet              9.38   1 
 19 Reed, Rose                12 Rush-Henriet              9.55   5 
 20 Stevens, Avery            10 Rush-Henriet              9.60   6 
 21 Dusse', Alyssa            10 Rush-Henriet              9.62   6 
 22 Rosell, Alexandra         10 Hornell                   9.65   5 
 23 Morcos, Sara              10 Rush-Henriet              9.67   6 
 24 Macias, Hannah            12 Brighton                  9.82   7 
 25 Zian, Victoria             9 Webster Thom             11.53   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sliker, Makenzie          11 Webster Schr             52.23   1 
  2 Haygood, Bryanna           9 Rush-Henriet             53.10   3 
  3 Fiorella, Emma             9 Eastridge                53.53   4 
  4 James, Aziah              11 Webster Schr             53.91   4 
  5 Peterson, Noelle          10 Rush-Henriet             54.35   4 
  6 Kerwin, Bridget            9 Brighton                 54.61   3 
  7 Frantz-Bush, Erinn         9 Rush-Henriet             54.83   3 
  8 Stevens, Avery            10 Rush-Henriet             55.80   4 
  9 Cruz, Emany               11 East                     55.84   7 
 10 Brown, Lauren              9 Webster Schr             55.92   6 
 11 Aratari, Marissa          11 Webster Schr             56.43   6 
 12 Hume, Natalia              9 Webster Schr             56.50   5 
 13 Mustafa, Sabriya           9 Webster Schr             56.65   5 
 14 Dusse', Alyssa            10 Rush-Henriet             57.24   5 
 15 Hughes, Elaina             9 Rush-Henriet             57.57   2 
 16 Vasquez, Allie             9 Webster Schr             58.56   6 
 17 Nesbitt, Karissa          10 Webster Schr           1:03.11   7 
 18 Wehrle, Julia             12 Webster Schr           1:03.16   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bondi, Isabella            8 Mercy                  1:57.70   1 
  2 Tytler, Candace            8 Irondequoit            1:58.13   1 
  3 Pullyblank, Jordyn         9 Rush-Henriet           1:58.18   1 
  4 Gamache, Katie             9 Webster Thom           2:06.18   1 
  5 Coleman, Caroline          8 Irondequoit            2:09.34   1 
  6 Bews, Nathalie            11 Webster Schr           2:12.09   1 
  7 Golding, Jenna            11 Eastridge              2:15.94   2 
  8 Herrera, Cassidy           9 Eastridge              2:19.01   2 
  9 Petrie, Sydney            11 Eastridge              2:26.38   2 
 10 Ramos, Aaliyah            10 Eastridge              2:29.15   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Picard, Meagan             9 Rush-Henriet           3:48.60  
  2 Gamache, Katie             9 Webster Thom           3:51.99  
  3 Hanna, Elizabeth          10 Webster Thom           3:52.02  
  4 Bews, Nathalie            11 Webster Schr           3:57.27  
  5 Rydelek, Anna             12 Rush-Henriet           4:41.08  
  6 Hudak, Sylvia             10 Webster Thom           4:46.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tytler, Candace            8 Irondequoit            5:30.52  
  2 Capuano, Annalee           8 Irondequoit            5:51.08  
  3 Coleman, Caroline          8 Irondequoit            6:10.27  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Emma             8 Mercy                 12:19.65  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:09.30  
     1) Slattery, Lydia 11              2) Nelson, Amari 9                
     3) Gates, Christina 11             4) Fabre, Anne 9                  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:11.82  
     1) Vasquez, Allie 9                2) Hume, Natalia 9                
     3) James, Aziah 11                 4) Mustafa, Sabriya 9             
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latvala, Miah             11 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
  1 Spagnola, Emma             8 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aratari, Marissa          11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Elaina             9 Rush-Henriet          13-05.50  
  2 Pullyblank, Jordyn         9 Rush-Henriet          12-07.50  
  3 Hume, Natalia              9 Webster Schr          12-06.00  
  4 Valente, Mariah           10 Webster Thom          11-11.50  
  5 Vasquez, Allie             9 Webster Schr          11-09.00  
  6 Cavicchioli, Hanna        11 Webster Thom          11-06.50  
  6 Mustafa, Sabriya           9 Webster Schr          11-06.50  
  8 Matthews, Ja'Daya          7 Irondequoit           11-03.00  
  9 Breen, Chloe               9 Rush-Henriet          11-02.50  
 10 Nesbitt, Karissa          10 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
 11 James, Aziah              11 Webster Schr          10-08.25  
 12 Chadwick, Savannah        10 Webster Thom          10-07.00  
 13 Haygood, Bryanna           9 Rush-Henriet          10-01.25  
 14 Brown, Lauren              9 Webster Schr          10-01.00  
 15 Rommelmann, Margarete      9 Webster Schr           9-06.50  
 -- Simlin, Zsayla             9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Nelson, Amari              9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Garcia, Katie             11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Christensen, Claire       10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Claire       10 Webster Thom          22-03.50  
 -- Sliker, Makenzie          11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latus, Maisy              10 Rush-Henriet          23-00.25  
  2 Pomerleau, Nicole          9 Webster Schr          21-10.50  
  3 Bryant, Chanya            10 Rush-Henriet          21-00.00  
  4 Mekkielamin, Danya        12 Rush-Henriet          20-05.00  
  5 Burley, Collen            11 Webster Schr          19-08.75  
  6 Morcos, Sara              10 Rush-Henriet          19-03.50  
  7 Grimmage, Jasmine          9 East                  18-03.00  
  8 Wilson, Allison           12 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00  
  8 O'Brien, Kelly            10 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00  
 10 Bosco, Sofia              10 Webster Thom          17-06.25  
 11 Reed, Rose                12 Rush-Henriet          17-01.25  
 12 Kemnitzer, Genevieve       9 Hornell               16-10.50  
 13 Macias, Hannah            12 Brighton              15-07.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burley, Collen            11 Webster Schr          24-07.00  
  2 Pomerleau, Nicole          9 Webster Schr          21-03.00  
  3 Kemnitzer, Genevieve       9 Hornell               20-08.00  
  4 Latus, Maisy              10 Rush-Henriet          18-00.00  
  5 Wilson, Allison           12 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00  
  6 Mekkielamin, Danya        12 Rush-Henriet          11-05.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchum, Ny'Eisha          8 East                      8.58   3 
  2 Jung, Laure                8 Hornell                   8.77   1 
  3 Gerych, Haylee             8 Bath-Haverli              8.78   1 
  4 Monroe, Sydney             7 Northstar Ch              8.80   1 
  5 Sanders, Amyah             8 East                      8.82   1 
  6 Odorisi, Jaidan            8 Mercy                     8.84   1 
  7 Scheele, Kendra            7 Honeoye Cent              9.05   2 
  8 Simmons, Angelina          8 East                      9.14   2 
  9 Frank, Brooklyn            8 Bath-Haverli              9.15   2 
 10 Henry-Ohara, Mackenzie     8 Hornell                   9.33   1 
 11 Emler, Danyele             8 Mercy                     9.46   1 
 12 Olsen, Jewel               7 Honeoye Cent              9.90   2 
 13 Hoad, Reagan               7 Bath-Haverli              9.97   2 
 14 Hopkins, Jennifer          8 Bath-Haverli             10.19   2 
 15 Whiting, Hannah            7 Northstar Ch             10.28   3 
 16 Krisher, Isabelle          8 Bath-Haverli             10.29   3 
 17 Sutherland, Alexis         8 Bath-Haverli             10.38   3 
 18 DeClerk, Jersei            8 Bath-Haverli             10.46   3 
 19 Conrad, Brynn              7 Bath-Haverli             10.79   3 
 20 Barrend, Mikaya            7 Honeoye Cent             10.92   3 
 21 Tenny, Taylor              7 Bath-Haverli             11.54   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Sydney             7 Northstar Ch             53.83   1 
  2 Sutherland, Alexis         8 Bath-Haverli             56.73   3 
  3 Flaitz, Elaina             7 Hornell                  56.74   1 
  4 Buckley, Allyson           7 Hornell                  56.85   1 
  5 Clark, Cassidy             7 Honeoye Cent             56.87   1 
  6 Henry-Ohara, Mackenzie     8 Hornell                  57.24   2 
  7 Scheele, Kendra            7 Honeoye Cent             58.61   1 
  8 Frank, Brooklyn            8 Bath-Haverli           1:00.79   2 
  9 Singleton, Jesharia        8 East                   1:01.24   1 
 10 Krisher, Isabelle          8 Bath-Haverli           1:03.08   3 
 11 Wood, Alyssa               8 Bath-Haverli           1:05.26   2 
 12 Whiting, Hannah            7 Northstar Ch           1:06.78   3 
 13 Finlayson, Amelia          8 Avoca                  1:09.52   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCorry, Ainslie           8 Mercy                  2:05.68  
  2 Mortenson, Payden          8 Honeoye Cent           2:13.96  
  3 Scheele, Jasmine           7 Honeoye Cent           2:16.98  
  4 Dibble, Olivia             7 Honeoye Cent           2:17.05  
  5 Clark, Cassidy             7 Honeoye Cent           2:18.43  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dibble, Olivia             7 Honeoye Cent           4:05.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Marissa            9 Livonia                5:50.49  
  2 Scheele, Jasmine           7 Honeoye Cent           6:02.19  
  3 Mortenson, Payden          8 Honeoye Cent           6:05.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stryker, Ashley            8 Hornell                  11.66  
  2 Wilson, Marissa            9 Livonia                  12.10  
  3 Emler, Danyele             8 Mercy                    12.75  
  4 Duprey, Emma               7 Mercy                    13.61  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                        2:12.82  
     1) Stryker, Ashley 8               2) Buckley, Allyson 7             
     3) Flaitz, Elaina 7                4) Jung, Laure 8                  
  2 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                 2:19.69  
     1) Gerych, Haylee 8                2) Hoad, Reagan 7                 
     3) Hopkins, Jennifer 8             4) Herrington, Emma 8             
  3 East  'A'                                           2:20.98  
     1) Mitchum, Ny'Eisha 8             2) Singleton, Jesharia 8          
     3) Simmons, Angelina 8             4) Sanders, Amyah 8               
  4 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:30.30  
     1) Olsen, Jewel 7                  2) Scheele, Kendra 7              
     3) Scheele, Jasmine 7              4) Barrend, Mikaya 7              
  5 Bath-Haverling  'D'                                 2:40.64  
     1) Conrad, Brynn 7                 2) Wood, Alyssa 8                 
     3) Tenny, Taylor 7                 4) DeClerk, Jersei 8              
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Odorisi, Jaidan            8 Mercy                  3-08.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jung, Laure                8 Hornell               12-01.00  
  2 Olsen, Jewel               7 Honeoye Cent          10-11.50  
  3 Buckley, Allyson           7 Hornell               10-10.00  
  4 Flaitz, Elaina             7 Hornell               10-05.50  
  5 Finlayson, Amelia          8 Avoca                  8-09.00  
 -- Barrend, Mikaya            7 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- McCorry, Ainslie           8 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duprey, Emma               7 Mercy                 14-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Myles            12 Rush-Henriet              6.67   1 
  2 Brinson, Anthony          12 Rush-Henriet              6.74   1 
  3 Rogers, Matt              12 Webster Thom              6.90   1 
  4 Blue, Matthew             10 Rush-Henriet              6.98   2 
  5 Green, Tyler              12 Hornell                   6.98   1 
  6 O'Brochta, Nate           11 Avoca                     7.00   1 
  7 Muka, Edi                 12 East                      7.01   1 
  8 Dudley, Demonte           11 Rochester Pr              7.08   2 
  9 McCray, Malik             11 East                      7.08   1 
 10 Bill, Jackson             12 Arkport/Cana              7.09   1 
 11 Meyers, Joe               11 Webster Thom              7.10   2 
 12 Harris, Michael           12 Webster Schr              7.11   2 
 13 Canarvis, Parker          11 Livonia                   7.14   2 
 14 Bowens, Avery             11 Eastridge                 7.16   3 
 15 Tracey, Ethan             12 Irondequoit               7.17   3 
 16 Humble, Marcus            12 Eastridge                 7.18   4 
 17 Rogers, Kwesi             11 Rochester Pr              7.18  16 
 17 Dailey, Kelvin            11 Rochester Pr              7.18   3 
 19 Leonard, Kaden             9 Webster Schr              7.19   4 
 20 Babbitt, Zach             11 Wayland-Coho              7.20   3 
 21 Kasha, Mark               10 Brighton                  7.22   3 
 22 Glenn-Harris, Jay         10 Franklin                  7.22   6 
 23 Wilson, Kenneth           11 East                      7.24   3 
 23 Lynn, Nasir               11 Franklin                  7.24  11 
 25 Klimm, Kevin              11 Wayland-Coho              7.25   5 
 26 Dean, Jonah               11 Webster Thom              7.25   4 
 27 Duffy, Dylan              12 McQuaid Jesu              7.27   5 
 28 Heil, Ethan               12 Webster Thom              7.28   5 
 29 Padovani-Torres, Jeremy   11 Eastridge                 7.29   6 
 30 Sanders, Johnny           11 Eastridge                 7.31   9 
 31 Faucher, Connor           12 Brighton                  7.32   5 
 32 Haptke, James             12 Livonia                   7.33   8 
 33 Dorsey, Keishawn           9 Eastridge                 7.33   4 
 34 Felton, Jahlyn            11 School Of Th              7.34   9 
 35 Fisler, Ben               12 Webster Thom              7.35   2 
 36 Moorer, Nehemiah          10 Rochester Pr              7.35   7 
 37 Evarts, Devin             12 Avoca                     7.37  16 
 38 Doyle, Tevin              11 Rochester Pr              7.37   5 
 39 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr              7.38   6 
 40 Alston, Duane             11 Eastridge                 7.40   4 
 41 Westbrooks, Noah          10 Eastridge                 7.42   9 
 42 Lopez, Mateo              12 Webster Thom              7.43  10 
 43 Myers, Andrew             12 Wayland-Coho              7.43   7 
 44 Hooker, Payce             12 Hornell                   7.45   4 
 45 Day, Chris                12 Brighton                  7.47   7 
 46 Allen, Abdullah           10 Brighton                  7.49   6 
 47 Lewis, Christian          11 Eastridge                 7.51   8 
 48 Strickland, Austin        12 Hornell                   7.53   8 
 49 Bowens, Noah               9 Eastridge                 7.53   7 
 50 Shengulette, Nick         11 Webster Thom              7.55   8 
 51 Jones, Ohn                10 Rochester Pr              7.57  16 
 52 Healy, Trevor             12 Honeoye Cent              7.58   6 
 53 Fox, Asher                11 Wayland-Coho              7.58   9 
 54 Minott, Jaiden             9 Northstar Ch              7.58  10 
 55 Allen, Jashawn            10 School Of Th              7.59   6 
 56 Smith, Jake                9 Livonia                   7.61  10 
 57 Delio, David               9 Bath-Haverli              7.61   9 
 58 McDaniel, Charley         11 School Of Th              7.62  10 
 59 Browne, David             11 Hornell                   7.66  10 
 60 Zigenfus, Cody            11 Wayland-Coho              7.68  10 
 61 McKay, Nathan             12 Webster Schr              7.73  10 
 62 Nguyen, Quinn             12 Rush-Henriet              7.75  15 
 62 Bogue, Alex               10 Livonia                   7.75  14 
 64 Mendez, David             10 Irondequoit               7.77  12 
 65 Santhiramogan, Rakshan    10 Brighton                  7.77  11 
 66 Jackson, Jahki            12 Leadership A              7.80  11 
 67 Call, Ken                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.81  11 
 68 Tate, Nasir                9 Rochester Pr              7.83  11 
 69 Caporaletti, Joshua       10 Northstar Ch              7.84  11 
 70 Berry, Mahki               9 Franklin                  7.87  12 
 71 Hopkins, Marcus           12 Avoca                     7.88  12 
 72 Warner, Sam               12 Livonia                   7.88   8 
 73 Palmer, Phoenix           11 Rush-Henriet              7.93  13 
 74 Sly, Trevor               10 Wayland-Coho              7.94  12 
 75 Andrews, Tyrone           10 Irondequoit               7.98  13 
 76 Simpson, Camden           11 Dansville                 8.04   9 
 77 Yastremski, Griffin       11 Bath-Haverli              8.04  12 
 78 Miller, Richard           11 Bath-Haverli              8.07  12 
 79 Dambiermont, Florian      12 Northstar Ch              8.08  13 
 80 Wilson, Malcolm           10 School Of Th              8.09  12 
 81 Preston, Javon            11 Bath-Haverli              8.09  13 
 82 Langkamp, Matt            12 Honeoye Cent              8.16  13 
 83 Ebert, Eric               11 Wayland-Coho              8.20  13 
 84 Braun, William            12 Bath-Haverli              8.20  14 
 85 Pratt, Timothy            10 Irondequoit               8.21  14 
 86 Mann, Makari              10 Northstar Ch              8.29  15 
 87 Baginsky, Ryan            11 Honeoye Cent              8.30  13 
 88 Stebbins, Tra'nel         12 Franklin                  8.31  14 
 89 Champaneri, Aum            9 Avon Central              8.36  14 
 90 Cruz, Semaj               11 School Of Th              8.43   9 
 91 Kuehl, Cody               10 Bath-Haverli              8.49  16 
 92 Hayes, Camden             11 Avoca                     8.54  15 
 93 Aldrich, Dylan            11 Wayland-Coho              8.74  14 
 94 Vosburgh, Kyle            10 Wayland-Coho              9.11  15 
 95 Conrad, Curtis             9 Bath-Haverli              9.18  15 
 96 Falkowski, Joe            11 Honeoye Cent             10.51  16 
 97 Gascon, Michael           12 Wayland-Coho             10.66  15 
 98 Breu, Trevor               9 Livonia                  10.78  15 
 -- Reppert, Austin           12 Avoca                       DQ   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Odorisi, Jarrett          12 McQuaid Jesu             37.34   1 
  2 Wygal, Andrew             12 Webster Thom             37.37   1 
  3 Eissa, Sirel              12 Rush-Henriet             37.89   3 
  4 Ryder, Chris              11 McQuaid Jesu             37.98   1 
  5 Passero, Andrew           10 McQuaid Jesu             38.27   1 
  6 Duffy, Dylan              12 McQuaid Jesu             38.54   1 
  7 Santiago, Hector          12 Franklin                 38.75   2 
  8 Blue, Matthew             10 Rush-Henriet             38.78   2 
  9 Bill, Jackson             12 Arkport/Cana             38.80   2 
 10 Gaskins, Marquis          12 Rush-Henriet             38.81   1 
 11 Beckham, Stephen          12 Rush-Henriet             39.03   3 
 12 Felton, Caleb             11 Irondequoit              39.04   8 
 13 Oberlies, Tim             10 McQuaid Jesu             39.11   2 
 14 Muka, Edi                 12 East                     39.28   2 
 15 Myers, Andrew             12 Wayland-Coho             39.30   3 
 16 Rogers, Matt              12 Webster Thom             39.63   2 
 17 O'Brochta, Nate           11 Avoca                    39.67   3 
 18 McCray, Malik             11 East                     39.70  17 
 19 Fedison, Johnathan        11 Eastridge                40.17   5 
 20 Mixon III, Robert         11 Franklin                 40.34   4 
 21 Dailey, Kelvin            11 Rochester Pr             40.48   5 
 22 Evarts, Devin             12 Avoca                    40.48  17 
 23 Kasha, Mark               10 Brighton                 40.57   4 
 24 McKelvie, Chase           12 Webster Thom             40.69   4 
 25 Allen, Jashawn            10 School Of Th             40.89   3 
 26 Redman, Phil              12 Livonia                  40.94   7 
 27 Rogers, Kwesi             11 Rochester Pr             41.01  17 
 28 Wood, Nickolas             9 McQuaid Jesu             41.21   5 
 29 Carey, Gavin              10 McQuaid Jesu             41.29   7 
 30 Alston, Duane             11 Eastridge                41.39  10 
 31 Moorer, Nehemiah          10 Rochester Pr             41.46   6 
 32 Caporaletti, Joshua       10 Northstar Ch             41.53   8 
 33 Fisler, Ben               12 Webster Thom             41.69   7 
 34 Lewis, Christian          11 Eastridge                42.01  11 
 35 McKnight, Giovan          10 Rush-Henriet             42.09   4 
 36 Lunn, Justin              11 Webster Schr             42.13   6 
 37 Daino, Ben                 9 McQuaid Jesu             42.17   6 
 38 Tracey, Ethan             12 Irondequoit              42.20   9 
 39 Sanders, Johnny           11 Eastridge                42.28  14 
 40 Lopez, Luis               10 Franklin                 42.34   9 
 41 Lynn, Nasir               11 Franklin                 42.44  15 
 42 Doyle, Tevin              11 Rochester Pr             42.53   5 
 43 Smith, Colby              10 Wayland-Coho             42.61  10 
 44 Healey, Justin             9 Franklin                 43.05   9 
 45 Kelledy, Garrett          11 Wayland-Coho             43.07   8 
 46 Jones, Ohn                10 Rochester Pr             43.19  12 
 47 Anderson, Kevin           11 Northstar Ch             43.21  10 
 48 Babbitt, Zach             11 Wayland-Coho             43.40   9 
 49 Fox, Asher                11 Wayland-Coho             43.44   9 
 50 Allen, Abdullah           10 Brighton                 43.50   5 
 51 Delio, David               9 Bath-Haverli             43.50  12 
 52 Minott, Jaiden             9 Northstar Ch             43.53  10 
 53 Warner, Sam               12 Livonia                  43.62   7 
 54 Cotter, Aydan             12 Wayland-Coho             43.67  11 
 55 Jackson, Jahki            12 Leadership A             43.93  11 
 56 Shengulette, Nick         11 Webster Thom             43.96   8 
 57 Haptke, James             12 Livonia                  44.03   7 
 58 Nasso, Collin             11 Northstar Ch             44.06  11 
 59 McDaniel, Charley         11 School Of Th             44.21  11 
 60 Williams, Markese         11 Eastridge                44.27  15 
 61 Walsh, Eric               11 Hornell                  44.28  14 
 62 Smith, Kyle               10 Rush-Henriet             44.72  13 
 63 Storm, Mason              12 Honeoye Cent             44.75   8 
 64 Preston, Javon            11 Bath-Haverli             45.26  12 
 65 Miles, Kameron            11 East                     45.34  16 
 66 Smith, Jake                9 Livonia                  45.86  13 
 67 Miller, Richard           11 Bath-Haverli             46.27  11 
 68 Spinks, Brendan           10 Rochester Pr             47.59  14 
 69 Hayes, Camden             11 Avoca                    48.98  14 
 70 Burns, Marcus             10 Bath-Haverli             49.10  14 
 71 Wilson, Malcolm           10 School Of Th             49.15  13 
 72 Cash-Rawleigh, Toby        9 Bath-Haverli             49.61  15 
 73 Kuehl, Cody               10 Bath-Haverli             51.78  16 
 74 Baginsky, Ryan            11 Honeoye Cent             53.03  16 
 75 Conrad, Curtis             9 Bath-Haverli             58.93  16 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Aiden            12 Rush-Henriet           1:26.58   1 
  2 Hulbert, Ben              11 Rush-Henriet           1:27.68   1 
  3 Dertinger, Ben            11 Webster Schr           1:30.06   1 
  4 Redman, Tim               12 Livonia                1:31.21   1 
  5 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        12 Webster Schr           1:32.69   1 
  6 Hagos, Abel               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.28   1 
  7 Breen, Peter              11 Rush-Henriet           1:34.67   2 
  8 Snover, Jack              12 Webster Schr           1:35.02   1 
  9 Manley, Connor            12 Webster Thom           1:36.01   2 
 10 Paufler, Jacob            12 Wayland-Coho           1:36.82   4 
 11 Stefkovich, Ryan          12 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.67   2 
 12 Zhang, Roger              12 Northstar Ch           1:38.78   3 
 13 Bertrand, Carter          11 Webster Thom           1:38.82   2 
 14 Langton, Matthew          11 Webster Thom           1:39.01   2 
 15 Thompson, Ryan            11 Irondequoit            1:39.26   3 
 16 Yeager, Adam              12 Irondequoit            1:39.43   4 
 17 Palermo, Joe              12 Honeoye Cent           1:39.53   4 
 18 Barry, Hayden             11 Avoca                  1:39.98   5 
 19 Lippens, Doug             11 Wayland-Coho           1:40.57   3 
 20 Hill, Michael             10 East                   1:41.33   4 
 21 Sutton, Caleb             12 Wayland-Coho           1:41.56   3 
 22 Nicosia, Brandon          11 Webster Schr           1:42.02   3 
 23 Battle, Clay               9 Honeoye Cent           1:42.16   3 
 24 Storm, Mason              12 Honeoye Cent           1:42.36   3 
 25 Hanna, Jon                12 Rush-Henriet           1:43.56   2 
 26 Perkins, Jarred           12 Rush-Henriet           1:43.59   2 
 27 Healey, Justin             9 Franklin               1:44.08   4 
 28 Sauter, Aidan             11 Livonia                1:44.67   3 
 29 Mancini, Evan             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.79   1 
 30 Byrne, Brendan            11 McQuaid Jesu           1:44.83   2 
 31 Bailey, Jacob             12 Hornell                1:45.35   4 
 32 Marrapese, Jarrett        11 Honeoye Cent           1:45.81   4 
 33 Klink, Jarrett             9 Honeoye Cent           1:47.12   5 
 34 Sherman, Forrist           8 Honeoye Cent           1:47.14   5 
 35 Santiago, Hector          12 Franklin               1:47.56   2 
 36 Stone, Brody              11 Dansville              1:49.37   5 
 37 Parker, Kahlil            12 Franklin               1:52.81   4 
 38 Jerzak, Matt               9 Honeoye Cent           1:53.16   5 
 39 Langkamp, Matt            12 Honeoye Cent           1:53.31   5 
 40 Turner, John              12 Eastridge              1:53.96   5 
 41 Taylor, Jacob              7 Avoca                  1:58.40   5 
 42 Maxwell, Ewan              9 Livonia                2:02.53   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Noah               12 Rush-Henriet           2:44.26   1 
  2 Freeman, Charlie          11 Rush-Henriet           2:46.25   1 
  3 Hagos, Abel               11 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.65   1 
  4 Denis, Lukas              10 Rush-Henriet           2:48.57   1 
  5 Ritchie, Chase            11 Rush-Henriet           2:50.56   1 
  6 Saysamone, Jonathan       11 Rush-Henriet           2:50.72   1 
  7 Bertrand, Carter          11 Webster Thom           2:56.20   1 
  8 Bolton, Dwight            12 Eastridge              2:56.78   1 
  9 Stefkovich, Ryan          12 McQuaid Jesu           2:57.22   1 
 10 Dingwall, Jonathan        10 Webster Thom           2:59.04   1 
 11 Mack, Ben                 11 Webster Thom           2:59.07   1 
 12 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Ch           3:00.71   1 
 13 Hallett, James            10 Honeoye Cent           3:00.92   1 
 14 Byrne, Brendan            11 McQuaid Jesu           3:05.28   1 
 15 Manley, Connor            12 Webster Thom           3:05.69   1 
 16 Ford, Brendan             10 Webster Thom           3:09.87   2 
 17 Bailey, Jacob             12 Hornell                3:10.24   2 
 18 Vosburg, Matt             10 Avoca                  3:13.32   2 
 19 Hall, keaton              12 Rochester Pr           3:14.35   2 
 20 Doughty, Caleb            12 Bath-Haverli           3:15.01   2 
 21 Hammond, CeJay            12 Avoca                  3:17.28   2 
 22 Jerzak, Matt               9 Honeoye Cent           3:17.85   2 
 23 Stone, Brody              11 Dansville              3:20.54   2 
 24 Stenziano, Gabe           11 Wayland-Coho           3:26.09   2 
 25 Shick, Alex               12 Hornell                3:32.33   2 
 26 Shanley, Frank            12 Wayland-Coho           3:40.89   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ryan            11 Irondequoit            4:43.21   1 
  2 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        12 Webster Schr           4:44.84   1 
  3 Ficarra, David            11 Rush-Henriet           4:52.54   1 
  4 Felton, Trey              11 Rush-Henriet           4:54.03   1 
  5 Barry, Hayden             11 Avoca                  4:55.77   1 
  6 Lieb, Hayden              10 Brighton               4:58.58   1 
  7 Smith, Kyle               10 Rush-Henriet           4:59.96   1 
  8 Nicosia, Brandon          11 Webster Schr           5:01.35   1 
  9 Yeager, Adam              12 Irondequoit            5:04.10   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Alex           10 Dansville              5:11.33   1 
 11 Mancini, Evan             12 McQuaid Jesu           5:15.74   1 
 12 Badger, Tristan           12 Rush-Henriet           5:15.98   2 
 13 Battle, Clay               9 Honeoye Cent           5:17.30   2 
 14 Cash-Rawleigh, Toby        9 Bath-Haverli           5:19.28   2 
 15 Sherman, Forrist           8 Honeoye Cent           5:21.65   2 
 16 Sauter, Aidan             11 Livonia                5:26.76   2 
 17 Hopkins, Elijah           10 Livonia                5:28.00   2 
 18 Gauthier, Graham          11 School Of Th           5:29.32   2 
 19 Olsen, Quinn               9 Honeoye Cent           5:39.99   2 
 20 Forrester, Michael        12 Dansville              5:46.20   2 
 21 Taylor, Jacob              7 Avoca                  5:58.49   2 
 22 Hensler, Owen              9 Livonia                6:07.38   2 
 -- Redman, Tim               12 Livonia                    DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warth, Daniel             11 Brighton              10:29.05  
  2 Berg, Jacob               11 Webster Thom          10:44.93  
  3 Hallett, James            10 Honeoye Cent          10:56.85  
  4 Wilbert, Gavin            12 Webster Thom          11:03.49  
  5 Keenan, Ricky             12 Rush-Henriet          11:13.37  
  6 Rodriguez, Alex           10 Dansville             11:14.21  
  7 Thang, Justin             10 Brighton              11:38.15  
  8 Vosburg, Matt             10 Avoca                 11:43.71  
  9 Hammond, CeJay            12 Avoca                 11:54.78  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr              8.19   1 
  2 Wygal, Andrew             12 Webster Thom              8.50   1 
  3 Groff, Parker             12 Jasper-Troup              8.74   1 
  4 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho              9.16   1 
  5 Olsen, Friend             12 Honeoye Cent              9.23   1 
  6 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho              9.44   1 
  7 Scott Jr., Keith          12 Brighton                  9.56   1 
  8 Hopkins, Marcus           12 Avoca                    10.21   2 
  9 Kelledy, Garrett          11 Wayland-Coho             10.24   2 
 10 Faucher, Connor           12 Brighton                 10.48   2 
 11 Olsen, Quinn               9 Honeoye Cent             10.95   2 
 12 Hoffman, Zach             12 Rush-Henriet             11.13   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:34.88   1 
     1) Hulbert, Ben 11                 2) Daniels, Aiden 12              
     3) Calhoun, Myles 12               4) Brinson, Anthony 12            
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:38.69   1 
     1) Gaskins, Marquis 12             2) Brown, Noah 12                 
     3) Beckham, Stephen 12             4) Eissa, Sirel 12                
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:39.97   1 
     1) Lunn, Justin 11                 2) Harris, Michael 12             
     3) Ersan, Sinan 12                 4) Joseph, Justin 11              
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:40.65   1 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:40.65   2 
     1) Rogers, Matt 12                 2) Bullard, Kyle 12               
     3) Meyers, Joe 11                  4) Cooney, Jacob 12               
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:40.71   1 
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:41.14   2 
     1) Alston, Duane 11                2) Dorsey, Keishawn 9             
     3) Bowens, Avery 11                4) Humble, Marcus 12              
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        1:42.60   1 
     1) Countryman, Kane 12             2) Hooker, Payce 12               
     3) Green, Tyler 12                 4) Hendrickson, Liam 10           
  9 Webster Thomas  'C'                                 1:42.92   5 
     1) Wygal, Andrew 12                2) Lopez, Mateo 12                
     3) McKane, Teagan 11               4) Harding, Jack 11               
 10 Avoca  'A'                                          1:43.84   5 
     1) Hopkins, Marcus 12              2) Reppert, Austin 12             
     3) O'Brochta, Nate 11              4) Evarts, Devin 12               
 11 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:45.03   4 
     1) Ryan, Matt 12                   2) Leonard, Kaden 9               
     3) Pray, Noah 10                   4) Kemedjio, Edwards 11           
 12 Eastridge  'B'                                      1:45.34   2 
     1) Padovani-Torres, Jeremy 11      2) Sullivan, Kurticee 12          
     3) Westbrooks, Noah 10             4) Bowens, Noah 9                 
 13 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.95   2 
     1) Babbitt, Zach 11                2) Fox, Asher 11                  
     3) Klimm, Kevin 11                 4) Myers, Andrew 12               
 14 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               1:46.57   3 
     1) Kelledy, Garrett 11             2) Holbrook, Kalum 12             
     3) Cotter, Aydan 12                4) Zigenfus, Cody 11              
 15 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:46.87   4 
     1) Allen, Jashawn 10               2) Cruz, Semaj 11                 
     3) McDaniel, Charley 11            4) Felton, Jahlyn 11              
 16 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 1:47.51   3 
     1) McKelvie, Chase 12              2) Fisler, Ben 12                 
     3) Shengulette, Nick 11            4) Heil, Ethan 12                 
 17 Irondequoit  'A'                                    1:48.04   2 
     1) Quintero, Gabe 11               2) Williams, Andre 12             
     3) Tracey, Ethan 12                4) Felton, Caleb 11               
 18 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:50.74   4 
     1) Miller, Richard 11              2) Delio, David 9                 
     3) Preston, Javon 11               4) Yastremski, Griffin 11         
 19 Dansville  'A'                                      1:53.80   4 
     1) Puffer, Mathew 10               2) Simpson, Camden 11             
     3) Forrester, Michael 12           4) Rodriguez, Alex 10             
 20 Hornell  'C'                                        2:02.56   5 
     1) Bailey, Jacob 12                2) Browne, David 11               
     3) Shick, Alex 12                  4) Walsh, Eric 11                 
 21 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 2:04.52   5 
     1) Braun, William 12               2) Conrad, Curtis 9               
     3) Kuehl, Cody 10                  4) Burns, Marcus 10               
 -- Livonia  'A'                                            DNF   4 
     1) Redman, Phil 12                 2) Warner, Sam 12                 
     3) Ryan, Tommy 11                  4) Canarvis, Parker 11            
 -- Brighton  'A'                                            DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 8:52.50  
     1) Chew, Max 10                    2) Hagos, Abel 11                 
     3) Duffy, Dylan 12                 4) Mancini, Evan 12               
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 9:22.64  
     1) Byrne, Brendan 11               2) Ford, Ryan 11                  
     3) Doerr, James 9                  4) Hobbs, Danyon 10               
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                 9:33.04  
     1) Penwarden, Brent 10             2) Trost, Henry 10                
     3) Scherer, Joe 9                  4) Kresock, Max 10                
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:33.69  
     1) Battle, Clay 9                  2) Palermo, Joe 12                
     3) Storm, Mason 12                 4) Hallett, James 10              
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:44.14  
     1) Killip, Sean 11                 2) Pomerleau, Josh 12             
     3) Dertinger, Ben 11               4) Snover, Jack 12                
  6 Avoca  'A'                                          9:46.94  
     1) Vosburg, Matt 10                2) Taylor, Jacob 7                
     3) Hammond, CeJay 12               4) Barry, Hayden 11               
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:20.16  
     1) Doughty, Caleb 12               2) Cash-Rawleigh, Toby 9          
     3) Burns, Marcus 10                4) Graner, Henry 12               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kobe               12 Rush-Henriet           6-01.00  
  1 Joseph, Justin            11 Webster Schr           6-01.00  
  3 Jackson, Zuhrick          12 Webster Schr           5-11.00  
  4 Kirchner, Ryan            12 Webster Schr           5-09.00  
  5 Harvey, Will              12 McQuaid Jesu           5-07.00  
  5 Cooney, Jacob             12 Webster Thom           5-07.00  
  7 Quintero, Gabe            11 Irondequoit            5-03.00  
  7 Scott Jr., Keith          12 Brighton               5-03.00  
  7 Hoffman, Zach             12 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00  
  7 Larkin, Patrick           10 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
 11 Wilson, Kenneth           11 East                   4-07.00  
 11 Santhiramogan, Rakshan    10 Brighton               4-07.00  
 13 Ebert, Eric               11 Wayland-Coho           4-03.00  
 -- Heil, Ethan               12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Klink, Jarrett             9 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Matt                12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  2 Fee, Daniel               12 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  3 Wohlschegel, Cody         11 Honeoye Cent          10-00.00  
  4 Call, Ken                 12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
  5 Nguyen, Quinn             12 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
  5 Pomerleau, Josh           12 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  5 Harding, Jack             11 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
  8 Morsheimer, Kyle          12 Honeoye Cent           8-03.00  
 -- Cosmiano, Josh             9 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Piacente, Mike            11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Palmer, Phoenix           11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooney, Jacob             12 Webster Thom          21-02.50  
  2 Harris, Michael           12 Webster Schr          20-07.00  
  3 Meyers, Joe               11 Webster Thom          19-06.50  
  4 Odorisi, Jarrett          12 McQuaid Jesu          19-04.00  
  5 Gaskins, Marquis          12 Rush-Henriet          19-01.00  
  6 Boykins, Jason            11 Rush-Henriet          18-11.50  
  6 Dudley, Demonte           11 Rochester Pr          18-11.50  
  8 Joseph, Justin            11 Webster Schr          18-11.00  
  9 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho          18-09.50  
 10 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr          18-05.50  
 11 Hendrickson, Liam         10 Hornell               18-01.00  
 12 Leonard, Kaden             9 Webster Schr          18-00.00  
 13 Day, Chris                12 Brighton              17-11.50  
 14 Breen, Peter              11 Rush-Henriet          17-10.00  
 15 Harding, Jack             11 Webster Thom          17-06.50  
 15 Kemedjio, Edwards         11 Webster Schr          17-06.50  
 15 Spiteri, Calvin           12 McQuaid Jesu          17-06.50  
 18 Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thom          17-06.00  
 19 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Ch          17-04.50  
 19 Dickson, Patrick          11 Webster Thom          17-04.50  
 21 McKane, Teagan            11 Webster Thom          17-00.00  
 22 Olsen, Friend             12 Honeoye Cent          16-09.00  
 23 Kirchner, Ryan            12 Webster Schr          16-08.00  
 24 Passero, Andrew           10 McQuaid Jesu          16-06.50  
 25 Turcott, Cameron          12 Webster Schr          16-05.00  
 26 Perkins, Jarred           12 Rush-Henriet          15-10.00  
 26 Hall, keaton              12 Rochester Pr          15-10.00  
 28 Pray, Noah                10 Webster Schr          15-09.00  
 29 Berger, Sam               11 Honeoye Cent          15-05.00  
 30 McKay, Nathan             12 Webster Schr          15-02.50  
 31 Nasso, Collin             11 Northstar Ch          15-01.50  
 32 Stenziano, Gabe           11 Wayland-Coho          14-05.00  
 33 Williams, Markese         11 Eastridge             14-02.00  
 34 Pratt, Timothy            10 Irondequoit           13-03.00  
 35 Spinks, Brendan           10 Rochester Pr          11-11.00  
 -- Lopez, Mateo              12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr          40-03.00  
  2 Lewis, Kobe               12 Rush-Henriet          39-03.00  
  3 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho          38-10.00  
  4 Boykins, Jason            11 Rush-Henriet          37-02.00  
  5 Dickson, Patrick          11 Webster Thom          36-02.50  
  6 Quintero, Gabe            11 Irondequoit           33-11.50  
  7 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho          33-04.50  
  8 Wood, Nickolas             9 McQuaid Jesu          33-03.00  
  9 Healy, Trevor             12 Honeoye Cent          33-00.00  
 10 Stenziano, Gabe           11 Wayland-Coho          29-06.00  
 11 Marrapese, Jarrett        11 Honeoye Cent          29-00.50  
 -- Miles, Kameron            11 East                      FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Zuhrick          12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Turcott, Cameron          12 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNulty, Alex             12 McQuaid Jesu          46-07.00  
  2 Tian, Alex                12 Brighton              46-02.50  
  3 McClure, Israel           11 Wayland-Coho          42-08.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Aaron          12 Franklin              39-03.50  
  5 Makowski, Mitchell        12 Webster Thom          38-02.25  
  6 Yastremski, Griffin       11 Bath-Haverli          37-04.25  
  7 Greenthal, Dylan          11 Hornell               36-09.75  
  8 Hawkins, Sam              11 Northstar Ch          36-07.50  
  9 Mathis, DJ                12 Rush-Henriet          36-04.50  
 10 Brunner, Josef            10 McQuaid Jesu          36-00.25  
 11 Matthews, Ian             12 Northstar Ch          35-08.50  
 12 Ungar, Robert             12 Honeoye Cent          35-00.50  
 13 Coene, Tim                11 Webster Thom          34-11.75  
 14 Manning, Josh             11 Rush-Henriet          34-10.25  
 15 Sly, Trevor               10 Wayland-Coho          34-05.00  
 16 Ilazi, Blerim             10 Eastridge             34-01.25  
 17 Gray, Jayson              12 Rush-Henriet          33-11.50  
 18 Clair, Aiden              12 Hornell               32-10.50  
 19 Zhou, Evan Yufan          12 Brighton              32-10.00  
 20 Frisbie, Andy             11 Livonia               32-09.50  
 21 Andrews, Tyrone           10 Irondequoit           32-08.50  
 22 Abdi, Hassan              11 Rush-Henriet          32-06.50  
 23 Smith, Sean                9 Webster Thom          32-02.00  
 24 Hillman, Brandon          12 Northstar Ch          32-01.50  
 25 Cui, Liam Chenzhe         12 Brighton              31-08.25  
 26 Puffer, Mathew            10 Dansville             31-08.00  
 27 McDonough, James          11 Rush-Henriet          31-04.50  
 28 Young, RJ                  9 Northstar Ch          31-03.50  
 29 Westbrooks, Noah          10 Eastridge             30-05.25  
 30 White, Hunter             10 East                  30-03.00  
 31 Gascon, Michael           12 Wayland-Coho          30-02.25  
 32 Wiesenberg, Kieran        11 Rush-Henriet          29-09.25  
 33 Smith, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho          28-08.50  
 34 Vanderwinckel, Shane      12 Honeoye Cent          28-07.50  
 35 Chaimang, Nicholas        12 Webster Thom          28-05.50  
 36 Vosburgh, Kyle            10 Wayland-Coho          28-05.00  
 37 Dambiermont, Florian      12 Northstar Ch          27-10.50  
 38 Aldrich, Dylan            11 Wayland-Coho          27-06.25  
 39 Fontan-Keating, Eduardo   11 East                  27-04.50  
 40 Slocum, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent          26-05.50  
 41 Smith, Colby              10 Wayland-Coho          26-00.00  
 42 Shanley, Frank            12 Wayland-Coho          25-10.25  
 43 Morsheimer, Eric          11 Honeoye Cent          25-06.25  
 44 Le, Anh                   12 Honeoye Cent          23-03.75  
 45 Copp, Jordan              10 Honeoye Cent          22-07.75  
 46 Hass, Zach                11 Honeoye Cent          22-07.00  
 47 Champaneri, Aum            9 Avon Central          20-02.00  
 48 Falkowski, Joe            11 Honeoye Cent          18-01.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Aaron          12 Franklin              55-06.00  
  2 Makowski, Mitchell        12 Webster Thom          49-10.00  
  3 Abdi, Hassan              11 Rush-Henriet          46-01.00  
  4 Coene, Tim                11 Webster Thom          44-05.00  
  5 Smith, Sean                9 Webster Thom          44-00.00  
  6 McNulty, Alex             12 McQuaid Jesu          43-10.00  
  7 Tian, Alex                12 Brighton              43-05.00  
  8 Brunner, Josef            10 McQuaid Jesu          40-10.00  
  9 Dudinski, Martin          12 Webster Thom          39-09.00  
 10 Bickford, Jack            11 Webster Thom          38-06.00  
 11 Mathis, DJ                12 Rush-Henriet          36-02.00  
 12 Graner, Henry             12 Bath-Haverli          35-10.00  
 13 McDonough, James          11 Rush-Henriet          35-08.00  
 14 Braun, William            12 Bath-Haverli          34-09.00  
 15 Clair, Aiden              12 Hornell               33-09.00  
 16 Chaimang, Nicholas        12 Webster Thom          33-03.00  
 17 Matthews, Ian             12 Northstar Ch          32-10.00  
 18 Greenthal, Dylan          11 Hornell               31-09.00  
 19 Ungar, Robert             12 Honeoye Cent          31-00.00  
 20 Slocum, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent          30-09.00  
 20 Hawkins, Sam              11 Northstar Ch          30-09.00  
 22 Lunn, Justin              11 Webster Schr          30-08.00  
 23 Ilazi, Blerim             10 Eastridge             30-05.00  
 24 White, Hunter             10 East                  29-10.00  
 25 Le, Anh                   12 Honeoye Cent          27-10.00  
 26 Gray, Jayson              12 Rush-Henriet          27-08.00  
 27 Fontan-Keating, Eduardo   11 East                  27-06.00  
 28 Hass, Zach                11 Honeoye Cent          26-11.00  
 29 Wiesenberg, Kieran        11 Rush-Henriet          26-03.00  
 30 Morsheimer, Eric          11 Honeoye Cent          26-02.00  
 31 Zhou, Evan Yufan          12 Brighton              26-01.00  
 32 Manning, Josh             11 Rush-Henriet          25-06.00  
 33 Copp, Jordan              10 Honeoye Cent          24-09.00  
 34 Puffer, Mathew            10 Dansville             23-09.00  
 35 Frisbie, Andy             11 Livonia               22-10.00  
 36 Cui, Liam Chenzhe         12 Brighton              20-06.00  
 37 Vanderwinckel, Shane      12 Honeoye Cent          17-07.00  
 -- Young, RJ                  9 Northstar Ch              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fee, Daniel               12 Webster Schr              6.97   7 
  2 Madison, Jer'reim         10 East                      7.43   1 
  3 Nooitgedagt, Corey        10 Webster Schr              7.52   1 
  4 Spragins, Willis           9 Eastridge                 7.60   3 
  5 Chau, Romulus             10 Rush-Henriet              7.63   2 
  6 Pashalidis, Trevor        11 Webster Schr              7.68   2 
  7 Rivera, Jayson             9 Eastridge                 7.74   3 
  8 Nguyen, Kevin             11 Rush-Henriet              7.75   2 
  9 VanderStouw, Emmett       12 Webster Schr              7.83   1 
 10 Arline IV, Curtis         12 Brighton                  7.85   2 
 11 Kokkinis, Lukas           10 McQuaid Jesu              7.87   2 
 12 Gregg, Joshua              9 Rush-Henriet              7.93   3 
 13 Sullivan, John            11 Rush-Henriet              7.93   6 
 14 Zappia, Peter             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.94   4 
 15 Torres Jr., Gilberto      12 Brighton                  7.96   4 
 15 Fischette, Alex            9 Rush-Henriet              7.96   2 
 17 Merle, Braden              9 McQuaid Jesu              8.02   3 
 18 Gulvin, Alex               9 Webster Schr              8.03   3 
 19 Bozman, Kameran           11 Rush-Henriet              8.03   4 
 20 Prather, Terrance          9 East                      8.04   5 
 21 Vongkhily, Phoukham       10 Eastridge                 8.06   2 
 22 Young, Kelvin              9 Eastridge                 8.14   1 
 23 Hibbert, Roy               9 Rush-Henriet              8.15   4 
 24 Brown, Benjamin           12 Rush-Henriet              8.16   3 
 25 Dumitrescu, Phillip        9 Webster Schr              8.20   4 
 26 Vick, Andrew              10 Rush-Henriet              8.20   5 
 27 Brown, Chris               9 Rush-Henriet              8.29   4 
 28 Young, Oscar              12 Brighton                  8.39   6 
 29 Laborde, David            10 McQuaid Jesu              8.55   6 
 30 Din-Gabisi, Nadym         12 Eastridge                 8.57   5 
 31 Kabaka, Steven            10 Eastridge                 8.67   5 
 32 Hiller, Brandon            9 Webster Schr              8.69   3 
 33 Sullivan, Matt             9 Hornell                   8.69   6 
 34 Saad, Matthew             10 Rush-Henriet              8.72   6 
 35 Huffsmith, Luke            9 Hornell                   8.77   1 
 36 Heil, Max                  9 Webster Thom              8.78   7 
 37 Wheatley, Daniel          10 Rush-Henriet              8.79   6 
 38 Mohiuddin, Hassan         10 Brighton                  9.06   7 
 39 Thompson, Amir             9 Brighton                  9.11   7 
 -- Gillani, Alber            10 Rush-Henriet                NT   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madison, Jer'reim         10 East                     41.79   1 
  2 Perozzi, Sam               9 McQuaid Jesu             42.05   1 
  3 Hobbs, Danyon             10 McQuaid Jesu             43.72   2 
  4 Chau, Romulus             10 Rush-Henriet             43.90   4 
  5 Spragins, Willis           9 Eastridge                44.15   3 
  6 Gregg, Joshua              9 Rush-Henriet             45.40   4 
  7 Prather, Terrance          9 East                     45.40   3 
  8 Jones, Kyle               10 McQuaid Jesu             45.68   1 
  9 Zappia, Peter             11 McQuaid Jesu             45.91   2 
 10 Fischette, Alex            9 Rush-Henriet             46.51   1 
 11 Lutzke, Zach               9 McQuaid Jesu             46.83   4 
 12 Bozman, Kameran           11 Rush-Henriet             46.96   3 
 13 Worden, Ryan              10 Rush-Henriet             46.98   5 
 14 Aminalhaq, Murtaza         9 Rush-Henriet             47.26   5 
 15 Arline IV, Curtis         12 Brighton                 47.39   4 
 16 Haldeman, Duncan           9 Brighton                 47.77   8 
 17 Young, Oscar              12 Brighton                 48.28   8 
 18 Nguyen, Kevin             11 Rush-Henriet             48.62   2 
 19 Brown, Chris               9 Rush-Henriet             49.39   7 
 20 Sullivan, Matt             9 Hornell                  49.39   6 
 21 Saad, Matthew             10 Rush-Henriet             49.77   6 
 22 Laborde, David            10 McQuaid Jesu             51.30   6 
 23 Din-Gabisi, Nadym         12 Eastridge                51.49   5 
 24 Huffsmith, Luke            9 Hornell                  51.90   4 
 25 Mohiuddin, Hassan         10 Brighton                 54.19   8 
 26 Thompson, Amir             9 Brighton                 54.96   7 
 27 Gillani, Alber            10 Rush-Henriet             57.69   7 
 28 Browne, Avery              9 Hornell                  58.26   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Josh             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:36.24   1 
  2 Rita, Alex                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.07   1 
  3 Penwarden, Brent          10 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.98   1 
  4 McCullough, Kyle          10 Brighton               1:42.31   2 
  5 Miklos, Logan              9 Webster Thom           1:42.58   1 
  6 Aman, Jude                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.45   1 
  7 Ortiz, Dario              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.78   2 
  8 Cosmiano, Josh             9 Brighton               1:46.13   1 
  9 Wood, Nick                 9 Webster Thom           1:46.84   2 
 10 Butler, Anson              8 Brighton               1:48.91   2 
 11 Shumuye, Amanuel           9 Brighton               1:49.11   1 
 12 Gowan, Aidan               9 Brighton               1:50.45   1 
 13 Jones, Kyle               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.88   3 
 14 Schell, Aiden              9 Webster Schr           1:51.43   3 
 15 Hibbert, Roy               9 Rush-Henriet           1:51.63   3 
 16 Merle, Braden              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.10   1 
 17 Vick, Andrew              10 Rush-Henriet           1:53.28   3 
 18 Yemane, Abiu              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.80   3 
 19 Kokkinis, Lukas           10 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.87   2 
 20 Klee, JR                  10 McQuaid Jesu           1:56.22   2 
 21 Ortiz, Rafael              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:56.98   2 
 22 Shanahan, Brennan         10 McQuaid Jesu           1:58.02   2 
 23 Murray, Gabriel            9 Webster Thom           2:03.61   3 
 24 Kenny, Romano              9 Webster Schr           2:04.88   3 
 25 Phommachamh, Daniel        9 Rush-Henriet           2:05.70   3 
 26 Painton, Andrew            9 Webster Schr           2:05.95   3 
 27 Wheatley, Daniel          10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.82   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penwarden, Brent          10 McQuaid Jesu           3:02.52   1 
  2 Hobbs, Danyon             10 McQuaid Jesu           3:06.57   1 
  3 Kerr, Connor               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:06.69   1 
  4 Valdivia, Gabe             9 Webster Thom           3:11.51   1 
  5 Scherer, Joe               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:13.31   1 
  6 Stracke, Paul              9 Webster Thom           3:15.82   2 
  7 Scheck, Ryan               9 Webster Schr           3:16.02   2 
  8 Benjamin, Adam            12 Rush-Henriet           3:18.72   1 
  9 LaChance, Evan            10 Eastridge              3:20.39   1 
 10 Klee, JR                  10 McQuaid Jesu           3:21.82   2 
 11 Yemane, Abiu              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:32.04   1 
 12 Murray, Gabriel            9 Webster Thom           3:40.59   2 
 13 Boothby, Ben               9 Webster Schr           3:40.97   2 
 14 Shanahan, Brennan         10 McQuaid Jesu           3:41.95   1 
 15 Conti, Michael            10 Wayland-Coho           5:12.67   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gowan, Aidan               9 Brighton               5:18.82  
  2 Kresock, Max              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:19.52  
  3 Butler, Anson              8 Brighton               5:25.26  
  4 Trost, Henry              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:26.47  
  5 Wood, Nick                 9 Webster Thom           5:28.51  
  6 Nozik, Ben                 9 Brighton               5:43.80  
  7 Ortiz, Rafael              9 McQuaid Jesu           5:52.56  
  8 Ashley, Grant             10 Brighton               6:03.01  
  9 Vivekanandam, Jathush     11 Rush-Henriet           6:05.41  
 10 Dutt, Nicholas            11 Rush-Henriet           6:22.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croft, Aidan               9 Rush-Henriet          11:17.46  
  2 Luc, Alex                 11 Rush-Henriet          11:33.74  
  3 Miller, Frederick          9 Rush-Henriet          11:46.54  
  4 Adamson, Gabe              9 Rush-Henriet          12:02.43  
  5 Freeman, Andy              9 Rush-Henriet          12:06.69  
  6 Battisti, Brendan          9 Rush-Henriet          13:09.62  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaChance, Evan            10 Eastridge                 9.93  
  2 Zhen, Hauxian             12 Rush-Henriet             10.19  
  3 Shumuye, Amanuel           9 Brighton                 10.74  
  4 Dumitrescu, Phillip        9 Webster Schr             11.67  
  5 Phommachamh, Daniel        9 Rush-Henriet             11.70  
  6 Aminalhaq, Murtaza         9 Rush-Henriet             11.85  
  7 Worden, Ryan              10 Rush-Henriet             12.25  
  8 Ceci, Nicholas            11 Rush-Henriet             17.11  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                 1:46.79  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 1:47.36  
     1) Zhen, Hauxian 12                2) Worden, Ryan 10                
     3) Ambrose, Colin 10               4) Hanna, Jon 12                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delves, Stirling           9 Eastridge              4-11.00  
  2 Geen, Sean                 9 McQuaid Jesu           4-07.00  
  3 Torres Jr., Gilberto      12 Brighton               4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pashalidis, Trevor        11 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
  2 Delves, Stirling           9 Eastridge              7-06.00  
  2 Haldeman, Duncan           9 Brighton               7-06.00  
  4 Sullivan, John            11 Rush-Henriet           6-09.00  
 -- VanderStouw, Emmett       12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hiller, Brandon            9 Webster Schr          30-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perrileon, Justin         10 Brighton              32-11.00  
  2 Biju, Brandon             12 McQuaid Jesu          31-08.25  
  3 Gunusinghe, Maduka        12 Rush-Henriet          31-05.50  
  4 Malinowski, Ray           12 Brighton              30-04.25  
  5 Cole, Owen                10 Eastridge             28-09.50  
  6 Connorton, Ryan           11 Rush-Henriet          28-08.50  
  7 Herring, Owen             10 Rush-Henriet          28-05.00  
  8 Anderson, Lucas           10 McQuaid Jesu          27-07.50  
  9 Borozan, Uros             11 Rush-Henriet          27-01.00  
 10 Cote, Gabe                 9 McQuaid Jesu          25-06.00  
 11 Chen, Will                10 Brighton              24-08.00  
 12 Brown, Benjamin           12 Rush-Henriet          24-05.50  
 13 Wu, Jason                 10 Rush-Henriet          23-06.75  
 14 Bazin, Zack                9 Webster Thom          22-10.00  
 15 Puff, Ethan                9 Rush-Henriet          22-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herring, Owen             10 Rush-Henriet          30-06.00  
  2 Gunusinghe, Maduka        12 Rush-Henriet          29-08.00  
  3 Cole, Owen                10 Eastridge             29-01.00  
  4 Connorton, Ryan           11 Rush-Henriet          27-10.00  
  5 Chen, Will                10 Brighton              26-09.00  
  6 Perrileon, Justin         10 Brighton              22-06.00  
  7 Wu, Jason                 10 Rush-Henriet          22-05.00  
  8 Puff, Ethan                9 Rush-Henriet          21-09.00  
  9 Borozan, Uros             11 Rush-Henriet          19-10.00  
 10 Malinowski, Ray           12 Brighton              16-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Chase                8 East                      8.24   1 
  2 Foote, Keegan              7 Hornell                   8.27   1 
  3 Garcia, Miguel             7 Northstar Ch              8.28   1 
  4 Richardson, Steven         8 Honeoye Cent              8.56   2 
  5 Nagy, Xan                  7 Honeoye Cent              8.67   1 
  6 Mesollela, Sean            8 Northstar Ch              8.73   1 
  7 Cullen, Rilye              8 Hornell                   8.95   1 
  8 Ray, Michael               8 Bath-Haverli              9.05   2 
  9 Otto, Jake                 7 Northstar Ch              9.07   1 
 10 Le, Ethan                  7 Honeoye Cent              9.14   2 
 11 Morse, Chris               7 Honeoye Cent              9.86   2 
 12 DeRitis, Zach              8 Honeoye Cent             10.59   2 
 13 Cooney, Ted                7 Honeoye Cent             11.80   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mauro, Josh                7 McQuaid Jesu             44.13   1 
  2 Elliott, Caleb             8 Bath-Haverli             46.11   1 
  3 Miller, Evan               7 Honeoye Cent             48.33   1 
  4 Rosabianca, Andrew         8 Bath-Haverli             48.68   2 
  5 Nagy, Xan                  7 Honeoye Cent             51.48   1 
  6 Cancilla, Matt             7 McQuaid Jesu             52.16   2 
  7 Shuart, Alex               7 Bath-Haverli             53.97   1 
  8 Mesollela, Sean            8 Northstar Ch             57.32   3 
  9 Sutton, Michael            8 McQuaid Jesu             57.75   2 
 10 Ward, Chase                8 East                     57.80   1 
 11 Ryan, Cameron              7 McQuaid Jesu             59.44   3 
 12 Otto, Jake                 7 Northstar Ch           1:01.61   3 
 13 Jucan, Matei               7 McQuaid Jesu           1:05.06   3 
 14 Kresock, Connor            7 McQuaid Jesu           1:07.39   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Steven         8 Honeoye Cent           1:57.75  
  2 Mauro, Josh                7 McQuaid Jesu           1:58.68  
  3 Miller, Evan               7 Honeoye Cent           1:58.76  
  4 Cancilla, Matt             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.61  
  5 Battle, Benny              7 Honeoye Cent           2:09.66  
  6 Acor, Logan                7 Hornell                2:11.87  
  7 Sutton, Michael            8 McQuaid Jesu           2:16.25  
  8 Ryan, Cameron              7 McQuaid Jesu           2:17.44  
  9 Donahower, Spencer         8 McQuaid Jesu           2:19.22  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Hern, Andrew             8 McQuaid Jesu           3:10.60  
  2 Chichelli, Jayson          8 McQuaid Jesu           3:12.69  
  3 Teresi, Mike               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:21.68  
  4 Larry, Carson              8 McQuaid Jesu           3:21.90  
  5 Polito, Jack               7 McQuaid Jesu           3:22.86  
  6 Kruger, Aaron              8 McQuaid Jesu           3:32.07  
  7 Sherman, Charlie           7 Honeoye Cent           3:34.32  
  8 Himlin, Michael            8 McQuaid Jesu           3:45.19  
  9 Shanahan, Andrew           8 McQuaid Jesu           3:55.43  
 10 Klee, Dillon               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:55.59  
 11 Hallett, Nick              7 Honeoye Cent           4:01.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherman, Charlie           7 Honeoye Cent           5:41.21  
  2 Brown, Collin              7 McQuaid Jesu           5:42.01  
  3 Anderson, Jacob            8 McQuaid Jesu           5:43.83  
  4 Evans, Tyler               7 Bath-Haverli           5:54.09  
  5 Murat, Jonathon            8 Bath-Haverli           7:36.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delany, Brennan            7 Hornell                   9.89  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling  'C'                                 2:05.67  
     1) Shuart, Alex 7                  2) Ray, Michael 8                 
     3) Rosabianca, Andrew 8            4) Elliott, Caleb 8               
  2 Hornell  'B'                                        2:11.28  
     1) Acor, Logan 7                   2) Cullen, Rilye 8                
     3) Delany, Brennan 7               4) Foote, Keegan 7                
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delany, Brennan            7 Hornell               14-08.00  
  2 Teresi, Mike               8 McQuaid Jesu          14-07.00  
  3 Foote, Keegan              7 Hornell               12-10.00  
  4 Cullen, Rilye              8 Hornell               11-02.00  
  5 Acor, Logan                7 Hornell               10-11.00  
  6 Le, Ethan                  7 Honeoye Cent           9-07.50  
  7 Hallett, Nick              7 Honeoye Cent           8-10.50  
  8 Cooney, Ted                7 Honeoye Cent           7-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morse, Chris               7 Honeoye Cent          22-00.50