Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2017 03:55 PM
                           RWTL - East - 12/23/2017                            
                         2 events + 1 relay- no spikes                         
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                  7.50   1 
  2 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                  7.80   1 
  3 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                  7.85   1 
  4 Hannah Shin               12 Fairport                  7.88   1 
  5 Jenna Gravino             12 Palmyra-Mace              7.91   1 
  6 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                    7.92   2 
  7 Emily Bargy               12 Wayne Centra              7.93   1 
  8 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra              7.93   2 
  9 Shanna Gorsky             10 Wayne Centra              8.03   2 
 10 Andrea Hurtado             8 Williamson C              8.05   2 
 11 Olivia Damico             10 Victor Centr              8.06   2 
 12 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr              8.11   3 
 12 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua               8.11   2 
 14 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua               8.13   3 
 15 Sophia Chelini            10 Wayne Centra              8.16   2 
 16 Haley Shangraw            11 Waterloo                  8.28   4 
 17 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr              8.30   3 
 18 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield                  8.31   5 
 19 Madison Lynch             11 Mynderse Aca              8.33   4 
 20 Emma Robbins               9 Newark                    8.34   4 
 21 Isabelle Porter           11 Red Jacket                8.35   3 
 22 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.37   4 
 23 Catherine Reid            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.37   3 
 24 Grace Zlbol               10 North Rose-W              8.40   6 
 25 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr              8.40   5 
 26 Nicole Engster            10 Mynderse Aca              8.41   4 
 27 Shae McConnell            10 Mynderse Aca              8.44   5 
 28 Gaby Melendez             11 Victor Centr              8.46   4 
 29 Cynthia Black              9 Sodus Centra              8.46   5 
 30 Brooke Bishop             11 Williamson C              8.52   3 
 31 Jewlie Pierce             10 Mynderse Aca              8.53   6 
 32 Aryanna Dugan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.56   5 
 33 Madigan Lublin            10 Penfield                  8.57   5 
 34 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.59   5 
 35 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.60   7 
 36 Maise Powers              11 Clyde-Savann              8.62   4 
 37 Kelsey Roberts            11 North Rose-W              8.69   6 
 38 Marlene St. Fleur         10 Sodus Centra              8.71   6 
 39 Danielle Colucci          11 Victor Centr              8.71   7 
 40 Sydney Rook               10 Mynderse Aca              8.72   6 
 41 Stephanie Cole            12 Red Creek                 8.74   7 
 42 Milla Turner              12 Waterloo                  8.76   8 
 43 Riley Urzetta             10 Victor Centr              8.80   6 
 44 Gracie Hullings           12 Marcus Whitm              8.86   8 
 45 Katherine McEwen          10 Palmyra-Mace              8.87  10 
 46 Meaghan Newkirk           12 Mynderse Aca              8.90   7 
 47 Aundrea Lewis             12 North Rose-W              8.91   7 
 48 Ainsley Handy             10 Fairport                  8.92   8 
 49 Makenzie Hughes           12 North Rose-W              8.94   7 
 50 Olivia St. Cyr            10 Marion                    8.95  13 
 51 Olivia Verdi              10 Canandaigua               8.95   8 
 52 Emily Ferguson            10 Waterloo                  8.99   8 
 53 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace              9.01   8 
 54 Samantha Merkley          11 Waterloo                  9.05   8 
 55 Jessica Mastrolonardo     12 Penfield                  9.10   9 
 56 Daniela Sierra Martinez    9 Sodus Centra              9.11   9 
 57 Sophie Cordova            10 Marion                    9.12  13 
 58 Amanda Broker             10 East Rochest              9.16  10 
 59 Jena Faucher              10 East Rochest              9.20   9 
 60 Audriannah Marble          9 Mynderse Aca              9.42  10 
 61 Yaz Riveria               10 South Seneca              9.46   9 
 62 Tanglean Kio              10 South Seneca              9.48  10 
 63 Nevaeh Hoover             11 North Rose-W              9.67  10 
 64 Yolanda Pozos              9 Sodus Centra              9.73  11 
 65 Frankie Puglisi           11 East Rochest              9.74  11 
 66 Shaylin Austin            10 South Seneca              9.76  11 
 67 Payton Clingerman         12 Waterloo                  9.78  12 
 68 Lauren Miller             12 Palmyra-Mace              9.79  11 
 69 Meghan Hilton              9 Marion                    9.85  13 
 70 Olivia Yancey             10 Mynderse Aca              9.89  11 
 71 Lilly Draash              12 Newark                    9.95  13 
 72 Mansi Trivedi              9 Mynderse Aca             10.00  12 
 73 Emily Partee              10 Mynderse Aca             10.07  10 
 74 Cami Demarco              10 South Seneca             10.13  11 
 75 Rachel Coates             11 Red Jacket               10.25  11 
 76 Brianna DeMitry           12 Newark                   10.36  12 
 77 Cordelia Lalone           11 Newark                   10.51  13 
 78 Amelia Hensen              9 Newark                   10.57  12 
 79 Alyssa H-Camarillo         9 North Rose-W             11.28   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       12 Fairport                 44.59   1 
  2 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                 45.41   1 
  3 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                 45.75   2 
  4 Jenna Gravino             12 Palmyra-Mace             45.84   2 
  5 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                 46.94   2 
  6 Andrea Hurtado             8 Williamson C             47.46   3 
  7 Jackie DeMarco             9 Marion                   47.48   7 
  8 Haley Shangraw            11 Waterloo                 47.84   3 
  9 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek                47.91   4 
 10 Emma Robbins               9 Newark                   48.55   5 
 11 Catherine Reid            11 Palmyra-Mace             48.70   6 
 12 Carly Gross                9 Wayne Centra             48.75   3 
 13 Maise Powers              11 Clyde-Savann             49.08   5 
 14 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport                 49.14   4 
 15 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                 49.34   3 
 16 Victoria Tidball          12 Mynderse Aca             49.42   5 
 17 Charlotte Tidball         10 Mynderse Aca             49.95   6 
 18 Jordyn Brown              11 Canandaigua              49.98   1 
 19 Shae McConnell            10 Mynderse Aca             50.10   6 
 20 Caitlin Schojan            9 Wayne Centra             50.35  11 
 21 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace             50.40   2 
 22 Ida Dyrseth               12 Wayne Centra             51.00   6 
 23 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr             51.18   5 
 24 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                 51.33   2 
 25 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield                 51.37   5 
 26 Nia Black                 10 Wayne Centra             51.51  11 
 27 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                   51.60   4 
 28 Aundrea Lewis             12 North Rose-W             51.91   9 
 29 Triniti Boykin            12 North Rose-W             53.00   5 
 30 Katelan Dicker            10 Palmyra-Mace             53.50   7 
 31 Kelsey Roberts            11 North Rose-W             53.79   8 
 32 Marlene St. Fleur         10 Sodus Centra             53.91   8 
 33 Tamsyn Kuehnert           10 Red Jacket               54.19   8 
 34 Cynthia Black              9 Sodus Centra             54.95   6 
 35 Kristy Sulkowski           9 Newark                   55.62   7 
 36 Rachel Mahoney            10 Mynderse Aca             56.36   8 
 37 Nevaeh Hoover             11 North Rose-W             56.77   9 
 38 Miranda Bennett            9 Sodus Centra             57.13   9 
 39 Hannah DeCracker          11 Lyons                    57.86   8 
 40 Lannon Loveless            9 North Rose-W             58.51   9 
 41 Cordelia Lalone           11 Newark                 1:00.65  10 
 42 Rachel Coates             11 Red Jacket             1:02.17  10 
 43 Joianna Mazur              9 Red Jacket             1:10.24   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Gilbert            10 Wayne Centra           1:49.41   3 
  2 Sophia Chelini            10 Wayne Centra           1:49.42   3 
  3 Katie Hamel               11 Wayne Centra           1:49.94   1 
  4 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            1:50.30   4 
  5 Bryn Page                  9 Waterloo               1:51.52   1 
  6 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm           1:53.12   1 
  7 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               1:53.27   1 
  8 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr           1:53.80   1 
  9 Olivia Durant             12 Fairport               1:55.24   2 
 10 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           1:56.13   1 
 11 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket             1:56.41   2 
 12 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.49   2 
 13 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.98   2 
 14 Darby McNamara            11 Gananda                1:57.98   2 
 15 Ida Dyrseth               12 Wayne Centra           1:58.12   2 
 16 Payton Yelle              11 Penfield               1:58.71   1 
 17 Mackey Nobes               9 Fairport               1:59.15   1 
 18 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest           1:59.43   3 
 19 Elyse Sumarsono           10 Victor Centr           2:00.04   2 
 20 Caitlin Schojan            9 Wayne Centra           2:00.16   1 
 21 Julia Secor               11 Clyde-Savann           2:00.45   3 
 22 Alaina Taylor              9 Marion                 2:00.58   2 
 23 Emma MacDowell            11 Marcus Whitm           2:00.99   3 
 24 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca           2:02.24   3 
 25 Hannah Peake              12 Mynderse Aca           2:02.98   2 
 26 Emma Rath                 10 Clyde-Savann           2:03.61   3 
 27 Dena Ramos                11 Fairport               2:03.80   3 
 28 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:06.18   4 
 29 Katie Hilton              11 Marion                 2:07.42   4 
 30 Stephanie Cole            12 Red Creek              2:09.41   5 
 31 Jada Chadwick             12 Newark                 2:09.62   4 
 32 Taylor Richardson          9 Lyons                  2:10.33   4 
 33 Daniela Sierra Martinez    9 Sodus Centra           2:11.33   5 
 34 Sarah Griffith            11 East Rochest           2:12.28   5 
 35 Madisyn Liberati          10 Red Jacket             2:13.09   5 
 36 Payton Clingerman         12 Waterloo               2:13.11   5 
 37 Triniti Boykin            12 North Rose-W           2:14.01   5 
 38 Kirsten Mayville           9 Red Creek              2:18.03   5 
 39 Dainaira Goldthwait        9 Red Creek              2:18.68   5 
 40 Natalia Anderson           8 South Seneca           2:19.58   5 
 41 Tyler Evans               10 Red Creek              2:23.81   4 
 42 Olivia Yancey             10 Mynderse Aca           2:29.06   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               3:18.35   1 
  2 Courtney Page             12 Waterloo               3:23.08   1 
  3 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      12 Fairport               3:26.38   1 
  4 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            3:27.93   1 
  5 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport               3:29.31   1 
  6 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               3:37.26   1 
  7 Emma Rath                 10 Clyde-Savann           3:44.44   2 
  8 Kristen Goebel            12 Victor Centr           3:44.44   1 
  9 Hannah Peake              12 Mynderse Aca           3:44.50   1 
 10 Chloe Morrell             10 Mynderse Aca           3:45.47   2 
 11 Claire Marino             11 Victor Centr           3:46.03   1 
 12 Rebecca Marciano          12 Victor Centr           3:47.10   1 
 13 Rebekah Thorp             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:49.92   2 
 14 Summer Kier               10 East Rochest           3:50.22   2 
 15 Ripley Insalaco           11 East Rochest           3:54.31   1 
 16 Emma Harwood              11 Palmyra-Mace           3:56.82   1 
 17 Allison Heltz             11 Victor Centr           3:57.50   2 
 18 Bella DeFeo               10 North Rose-W           4:02.56   2 
 19 Lauren Smith              11 Newark                 4:03.81   1 
 20 Grace Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           4:04.71   2 
 21 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield               4:08.75   2 
 22 Rosey Correa              11 East Rochest           4:09.38   2 
 23 Tyler Evans               10 Red Creek              4:09.53   2 
 24 Dainaira Goldthwait        9 Red Creek              4:16.55   2 
 25 Elizabeth Lang            11 Newark                 4:32.07   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           12 Fairport               4:57.83   1 
  2 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               5:00.48   1 
  3 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               5:17.20   1 
  4 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           5:21.22   1 
  5 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           5:25.42   1 
  6 Riley Corey               11 Waterloo               5:27.51   1 
  7 Darby McNamara            11 Gananda                5:32.79   2 
  8 Olivia Gilbert            10 Wayne Centra           5:32.91   1 
  9 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm           5:33.04   1 
 10 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.50   1 
 11 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo               5:40.42   1 
 12 Kaitlyn Hilkert           10 Mynderse Aca           5:40.50   1 
 13 Joan Mattle               12 Wayne Centra           5:50.83   2 
 14 Rachael Mayou             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:50.98   1 
 15 McKenna Cronberger        10 Waterloo               6:00.76   2 
 16 Callie Viggiani            9 Canandaigua            6:05.25   1 
 17 Emma MacDowell            11 Marcus Whitm           6:07.50   2 
 18 Angela Marchionda         12 Marion                 6:20.75   2 
 19 Brieanna Burggraaff        9 Williamson C           6:21.50   2 
 20 Sarai Sharkey             12 Red Creek              6:21.52   2 
 21 Amanda Cline              12 Marcus Whitm           6:22.37   2 
 22 Camden Wehrle              9 Mynderse Aca           6:24.64   2 
 23 Emily Welch               10 Mynderse Aca           6:26.61   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua           11:11.44  
  2 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport              11:31.79  
  3 Erin Davis                10 Penfield              11:39.15  
  4 Sennett Turner            10 Waterloo              12:31.22  
  5 Aaliyah Adams             10 Mynderse Aca          12:38.74  
  6 Paige Elias                9 East Rochest          12:46.05  
  7 Alison Sawyer              9 Red Creek             12:46.62  
  8 Jayelle Dunning            9 Williamson C          12:53.19  
  9 Camden Wehrle              9 Mynderse Aca          13:54.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                  9.34   1 
  2 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.34   1 
  3 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra              9.82   1 
  4 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra              9.83   2 
  5 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                  9.83   1 
  6 Sophia Konstantinou        9 Williamson C              9.86   1 
  7 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                    9.90   1 
  8 Katie Hamel               11 Wayne Centra             10.03   2 
  9 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.14   2 
 10 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              10.26   1 
 11 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.30   2 
 12 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport                 10.36   2 
 13 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             10.40   2 
 14 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                   10.44   1 
 15 Milla Turner              12 Waterloo                 10.48   3 
 16 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                 10.52   3 
 17 Savannah Allen            11 Fairport                 10.53   4 
 18 Rachel Mahoney            10 Mynderse Aca             10.66   2 
 19 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport                 10.73   3 
 20 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark                   10.84   3 
 21 Sydney Rook               10 Mynderse Aca             11.02   3 
 22 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca             11.02   4 
 23 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield                 11.17   4 
 24 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             11.21   3 
 25 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra             11.43   3 
 26 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C             11.56   5 
 27 Audriannah Marble          9 Mynderse Aca             11.81   5 
 28 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             11.82   3 
 29 Aryanna Dugan              9 Mynderse Aca             11.93   4 
 30 Madison Kinslow            9 Palmyra-Mace             12.23   4 
 31 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace             12.78   5 
 32 Miranda Bennett            9 Sodus Centra             12.87   5 
 33 Hayle Greenberg            9 Mynderse Aca             14.29   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:50.84   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:51.68   1 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:57.12   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:58.84   1 
  5 Marion  'A'                                         1:59.48   1 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:59.86   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:00.72   2 
  8 Penfield  'B'                                       2:02.06   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:03.71   2 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:05.81   3 
 11 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:10.96   3 
 12 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:11.38   3 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          2:11.62   3 
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:11.89   4 
 15 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:15.04   3 
 16 Newark  'B'                                         2:26.32   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:23.65   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:31.36   1 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:31.89   1 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       4:33.32   1 
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:46.59   1 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                       4:47.36   1 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:48.22   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                4:56.64   2 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                4:59.45   2 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                5:00.74   2 
 11 Penfield  'C'                                       5:01.81   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:40.73  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:03.18  
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:19.23  
  4 Marion  'A'                                        11:37.36  
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:42.85  
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                11:58.68  
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                12:06.98  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               13:24.54  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Blunden              10 Wayne Centra           4-10.00  
  2 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield              J4-10.00  
  2 Cydney Halsey             12 Palmyra-Mace          J4-10.00  
  4 Madison Kinslow            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  5 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport              J4-08.00  
  6 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  6 Drianni Bennett           12 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  6 Natalie Wall              10 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  9 Sam Dawson                10 South Seneca          J4-06.00  
 10 Carly Elliott             10 Canandaigua            4-04.00  
 10 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C           4-04.00  
 12 Gracie Hullings           12 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
 12 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               4-02.00  
 12 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra           4-02.00  
 12 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield               4-02.00  
 16 Savannah Butler           12 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield               9-09.00  
  2 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  3 Olivia Damico             10 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
  4 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                 7-00.00  
  5 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr          J7-00.00  
  6 Kennedy Jackson           11 Penfield              J7-00.00  
  7 Irini Konstantinou        11 Williamson C          J7-00.00  
  8 Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
  8 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra           6-03.00  
  8 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca           6-03.00  
  8 Heather Weaver             9 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
 12 Allie Harford             11 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 12 Caroline Wirth            10 Fairport               5-06.00  
 12 Marissa Peets             11 Williamson C           5-06.00  
 12 Katelan Dicker            10 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 -- Madigan Lublin            10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Lauren Miller             12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Brieanna Burggraaff        9 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra          17-08.75  
  2 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              16-10.25  
  3 Allison Feder             12 Fairport              15-05.50  
  4 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr          15-00.25  
  5 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra          14-10.00  
  6 Tyia McCarthy             11 Williamson C          14-07.50  
  7 Shanna Gorsky             10 Wayne Centra          14-07.25  
  8 Olivia Godley              9 Waterloo              14-05.25  
  9 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua           14-05.00  
 10 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek             14-04.00  
 11 Emily Ferguson            10 Waterloo              14-03.25  
 12 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield              14-00.75  
 13 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra          13-09.00  
 14 Samantha Barnhart         12 Waterloo              13-07.50  
 15 Spring DeFranco           12 Wayne Centra          13-05.00  
 16 Ciera McRobbie            12 Waterloo              13-00.75  
 17 Nia Black                 10 Wayne Centra          12-11.25  
 18 Savannah Butler           12 South Seneca          12-10.50  
 19 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek             12-10.25  
 19 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket            12-10.25  
 21 Cassidy VanWaes           10 Clyde-Savann          12-09.75  
 22 Kaitlyn Holmes            12 Fairport              12-09.25  
 23 Samantha Merkley          11 Waterloo              12-08.00  
 23 Emily Bargy               12 Wayne Centra          12-08.00  
 25 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           12-07.50  
 26 Jessica Meyer             10 Waterloo              12-06.25  
 27 Katherine McEwen          10 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.75  
 28 Melanie Higgins           11 Lyons                 12-03.00  
 29 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr          11-01.00  
 30 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest          10-10.00  
 31 Jayelle Dunning            9 Williamson C          10-06.75  
 32 Anna Bovay                 9 Mynderse Aca           9-08.00  
 33 Mansi Trivedi              9 Mynderse Aca           8-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyia McCarthy             11 Williamson C          34-03.75  
  2 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                33-09.25  
  3 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                32-02.25  
  4 Drianni Bennett           12 Sodus Centra          31-08.50  
  5 Cydney Halsey             12 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.75  
  6 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca          31-04.75  
  7 Isabelle Porter           11 Red Jacket            31-03.00  
  8 Hannah Shin               12 Fairport              30-09.25  
  9 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield              30-09.00  
  9 Caroline Wirth            10 Fairport              30-09.00  
 11 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                30-07.50  
 12 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek             30-07.25  
 13 Kiara Kolaczyk            12 Victor Centr          30-04.00  
 14 Samantha Barnhart         12 Waterloo              30-00.50  
 15 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra          29-09.00  
 16 Cassidy VanWaes           10 Clyde-Savann          28-05.25  
 17 Melanie Higgins           11 Lyons                 28-02.75  
 18 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C          28-01.00  
 19 Carson Denny               9 Red Creek             27-08.25  
 20 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           26-07.50  
 21 Jackie DeMarco             9 Marion                26-02.25  
 22 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace          24-08.25  
 23 Summer Kier               10 East Rochest          23-05.25  
 -- Hannah DeCracker          11 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Jessica Mastrolonardo     12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Anna Bovay                 9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 -- Carly Gross                9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Cora Blunden              10 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          32-04.00  
  2 Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.00  
  3 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          30-06.50  
  4 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              30-02.00  
  5 Spring DeFranco           12 Wayne Centra          29-00.50  
  6 Bailey Robinson           12 Marcus Whitm          29-00.00  
  7 Bree McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca          28-11.00  
  8 Rylee North               11 Red Jacket            28-06.00  
  9 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           27-10.00  
 10 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              27-08.50  
 11 Hannah Weaver             12 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.00  
 12 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             26-04.00  
 13 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              26-02.50  
 14 Allie Cordero             11 Marion                25-07.00  
 15 Brittany Cunningham       12 Wayne Centra          25-06.50  
 16 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark                25-05.50  
 16 Michaela Johnstone        12 Wayne Centra          25-05.50  
 18 Mollie Biehl              12 Red Jacket            25-04.50  
 19 Skyler Strobel            11 Red Creek             25-00.00  
 20 Karrina McKoy             10 Mynderse Aca          24-07.00  
 21 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              24-02.00  
 22 Leah Bonanno              12 Marion                23-08.50  
 23 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr          23-08.00  
 24 Jena Faucher              10 East Rochest          23-06.00  
 25 Kenzie Alexanian          11 Lyons                 23-05.00  
 26 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua           23-02.00  
 26 Hailey DiSanto            10 Lyons                 23-02.00  
 26 Elly Hepburn              11 Marion                23-02.00  
 29 Alyssa Walsh              11 Fairport              23-00.00  
 30 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua           22-07.00  
 31 Savanna Lyons             11 Canandaigua           22-02.50  
 32 Autumn Reeves             11 East Rochest          22-01.00  
 32 Whitney Welch              9 Marion                22-01.00  
 34 Tanglean Kio              10 South Seneca          21-08.00  
 35 Frankie Puglisi           11 East Rochest          21-04.50  
 36 Jewlie Pierce             10 Mynderse Aca          21-02.00  
 36 Tia Brown                  9 Newark                21-02.00  
 38 Amanda Broker             10 East Rochest          20-09.00  
 39 Barbara Buck              10 Penfield              20-06.00  
 40 Nadia Trejo               12 North Rose-W          20-02.00  
 41 Kayla Vereen              12 Red Creek             20-00.50  
 42 Jennifer Elliott          12 Clyde-Savann          19-11.00  
 42 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           19-11.00  
 44 Sophie Cordova            10 Marion                19-07.00  
 45 Jasmine Charette           9 South Seneca          19-06.00  
 46 Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace          19-05.00  
 47 Brianna DeMitry           12 Newark                19-00.00  
 47 Elizabeth Maslyn          12 Red Jacket            19-00.00  
 49 Brinley Bruening           9 Palmyra-Mace          18-11.00  
 50 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua           18-10.50  
 51 Alexandra McLeod          11 Canandaigua           18-04.50  
 52 Alyssa DeRue              12 Newark                18-04.00  
 53 Rachel Ash                10 East Rochest          17-11.00  
 54 Lily Pena-Alicea           9 Mynderse Aca          16-06.00  
 55 Mykela Lepper             12 Red Creek             15-00.00  
 56 Vanessah Kirby             9 Mynderse Aca          14-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              37-02.00  
  2 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          34-09.00  
  3 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              32-11.00  
  4 Elly Hepburn              11 Marion                30-05.00  
  5 Hannah Weaver             12 Palmyra-Mace          30-01.00  
  6 Bree McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca          29-10.00  
  7 Leah Bonanno              12 Marion                29-07.00  
  8 Rylee North               11 Red Jacket            29-04.50  
  9 Autumn Reeves             11 East Rochest          29-00.00  
 10 Allie Cordero             11 Marion                27-10.50  
 11 Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace          27-06.00  
 12 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          27-03.00  
 13 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark                26-06.00  
 14 Natalie Maddox            11 Clyde-Savann          26-04.50  
 15 Kenzie Alexanian          11 Lyons                 25-10.00  
 16 Michaela Johnstone        12 Wayne Centra          24-09.00  
 17 Alyssa Walsh              11 Fairport              24-05.50  
 18 Karrina McKoy             10 Mynderse Aca          24-04.00  
 19 Brittany Cunningham       12 Wayne Centra          24-03.00  
 20 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              24-02.00  
 21 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           24-00.00  
 22 Skyler Strobel            11 Red Creek             23-11.00  
 23 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           23-07.50  
 23 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             23-07.50  
 25 Savanna Lyons             11 Canandaigua           23-07.00  
 26 Kayla Vereen              12 Red Creek             23-06.00  
 27 Barbara Buck              10 Penfield              23-04.00  
 28 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              23-03.00  
 29 Alexandra McLeod          11 Canandaigua           23-02.00  
 30 Whitney Welch              9 Marion                22-04.00  
 31 Shayla Prosser            11 Lyons                 21-08.00  
 32 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua           21-07.00  
 33 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua           19-10.50  
 34 Yolanda Pozos              9 Sodus Centra          19-10.00  
 35 Mollie Biehl              12 Red Jacket            19-07.00  
 36 Lily Pena-Alicea           9 Mynderse Aca          17-00.00  
 37 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua           16-04.50  
 38 Brinley Bruening           9 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.00  
 39 Vanessah Kirby             9 Mynderse Aca          13-01.00  
 -- Bailey Robinson           12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Mendenhall         10 Red Creek              8:00.65  
  2 McKenna Miller            12 Palmyra-Mace           8:40.09  
  3 Lauren O'Connor           11 Marcus Whitm           8:43.22  
  4 Maria Meck                12 Penfield               8:55.56  
  5 Heather Weaver             9 Palmyra-Mace           9:12.07  
  6 Joianna Mazur              9 Red Jacket             9:29.52  
  7 Kirsten Mayville           9 Red Creek              9:35.00  
  8 Amelia May                 9 Canandaigua            9:53.68  
  9 Maya Rush                 10 Wayne Centra          10:03.68  
 10 Bella Weyer                9 Canandaigua           10:03.81  
 11 Olivia St. Cyr            10 Marion                10:16.71  
 12 Melina Leone              12 Wayne Centra          10:26.86  
 13 Amy Borisuk               11 Marcus Whitm          10:30.94  
 14 Elizabeth Maslyn          12 Red Jacket            10:31.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Maxwell              9 Fairport                  8.28   1 
  2 Janel Sherman             11 Fairport                  8.51   1 
  3 Ayden Scott                9 Wayne Centra              8.57   1 
  4 Tai'Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest              8.59   1 
  5 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr              8.61   6 
  6 Shelby Johnson            11 Victor Centr              8.62   6 
  7 Sophie Seus                9 Penfield                  8.65   1 
  8 Sarah Jackson              9 Wayne Centra              8.68   1 
  9 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield                  8.75   3 
 10 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr              8.86   2 
 11 Abby Nash                  9 Victor Centr              8.87   1 
 12 Anna Heltz                10 Victor Centr              8.89   2 
 13 Jillian Groff              8 Wayne Centra              8.92   3 
 14 Bianca Laudise            11 Victor Centr              8.93   3 
 15 Kelsey Purcell            10 Victor Centr              8.97   3 
 16 Hana Duncan               10 Penfield                  8.99   3 
 17 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr              9.03   3 
 18 Riley Wing                 7 East Rochest              9.07   4 
 19 Ne'Ami Lewis               7 East Rochest              9.19   3 
 20 Claire Wing               10 Penfield                  9.23   3 
 21 Madalyn Kinney             9 East Rochest              9.27   5 
 22 Riley Gardner             11 Victor Centr              9.28   4 
 23 Jayme Taylor               7 East Rochest              9.31   4 
 24 Jordan Parker             12 Victor Centr              9.39   4 
 25 Lena Hou                  10 Penfield                  9.41   4 
 26 Annie Hou                 11 Penfield                  9.53   5 
 27 Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.69   4 
 28 Lilly Nguyen              11 Penfield                  9.72   5 
 29 Jessica Keller             9 Wayne Centra              9.75   5 
 30 Emma Holgado               9 Wayne Centra              9.77   5 
 31 Lily Gannon                9 Penfield                  9.87   6 
 32 Haley Frawley              9 Penfield                 10.06   6 
 33 Olivia McGowan             9 Palmyra-Mace             10.30   6 
 34 Yuki Inuzuka              11 Victor Centr             10.42   6 
 35 Ashley Beerse             11 Wayne Centra             10.45   5 
 36 Olivia Lisnichy           12 Canandaigua              10.61   6 
 37 Destiny Draudt            10 Wayne Centra             10.65   5 
 38 Zoe Wilson                 9 East Rochest             12.89   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tai'Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest             49.17   1 
  2 Vanessa Ramos              9 Wayne Centra             49.52   1 
  3 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield                 50.42   1 
  4 Hannah Ruffell             9 Wayne Centra             51.46   3 
  5 Hana Duncan               10 Penfield                 52.43   3 
  6 Abby Nash                  9 Victor Centr             52.63   5 
  7 Shelby Johnson            11 Victor Centr             52.85   2 
  8 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr             52.96   6 
  9 Kelsey Purcell            10 Victor Centr             53.06   4 
 10 Bianca Laudise            11 Victor Centr             53.19   4 
 11 Lauren Fodor              11 Penfield                 53.31   2 
 12 Marycate Smith            11 Fairport                 53.47   1 
 13 Ne'Ami Lewis               7 East Rochest             54.26   4 
 14 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr             55.07   4 
 15 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr             55.15   4 
 16 Riley Gardner             11 Victor Centr             55.85   4 
 17 Lena Hou                  10 Penfield                 56.67   2 
 18 Jordan Parker             12 Victor Centr             56.88   5 
 19 Giavanna Sylvester        10 Wayne Centra             56.91   6 
 20 Claire Wing               10 Penfield                 57.38   2 
 21 Annie Hou                 11 Penfield                 57.74   3 
 22 Jillian Groff              8 Wayne Centra             58.10   6 
 23 Jessica Keller             9 Wayne Centra           1:00.11   6 
 24 Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest           1:03.12   5 
 25 Olivia McGowan             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.48   5 
 26 Yuki Inuzuka              11 Victor Centr           1:12.27   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.09   1 
  2 Marycate Smith            11 Fairport               1:57.51   1 
  3 Rachel Dennie              8 Wayne Centra           2:01.04   1 
  4 Hannah Ruffell             9 Wayne Centra           2:01.61   1 
  5 Elizabeth Fish             9 Fairport               2:03.92   1 
  6 Lily Bulkeley              9 Fairport               2:09.89   2 
  7 Kaitlin Postle            11 Victor Centr           2:09.91   2 
  8 Riley Wing                 7 East Rochest           2:10.30   2 
  9 Megan Edwards              9 Fairport               2:10.68   2 
 10 Katie O'Neill             10 Wayne Centra           2:12.74   2 
 11 Jayme Taylor               7 East Rochest           2:21.59   2 
 12 Brooke Bivona              9 Victor Centr           2:28.23   2 
 13 Laura Galbraith           11 Lyons                  2:47.09   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherry Robinson            9 Victor Centr           3:48.49  
  2 Meghan Weldon              9 Victor Centr           3:52.16  
  3 Caitlin Harvey             9 Fairport               3:55.03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Dennie              8 Wayne Centra           5:52.80  
  2 Kaitlin Postle            11 Victor Centr           6:03.69  
  3 Katie O'Neill             10 Wayne Centra           6:07.97  
  4 Julia Miller               9 Fairport               6:08.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Cardillo            11 Victor Centr          14:13.93  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Harman               9 Fairport                 11.09  
  2 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace             11.30  
  3 Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Palmyra-Mace             11.88  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:05.63   1 
  2 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:11.80   1 
  3 Penfield  'D'                                       2:15.02   2 
  4 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:16.29   2 
  5 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:23.66   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield               6-03.00  
  2 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Haley Frawley              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Lily Gannon                9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Maxwell              9 Fairport              14-03.25  
  2 Paige Harman               9 Fairport              13-07.00  
  3 Giavanna Sylvester        10 Wayne Centra          11-11.25  
  4 Irini Konstantinou         9 Wayne Centra          11-01.00  
  5 Emma Holgado               9 Wayne Centra           9-08.25  
  6 Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest           8-07.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Jackson              9 Wayne Centra          28-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Belmont              10 Fairport              25-05.00  
  2 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              21-00.00  
  3 Olivia Sapp               11 Lyons                 18-11.00  
  4 Ashley Beerse             11 Wayne Centra          18-10.00  
  5 Zoe Wilson                 9 East Rochest          17-10.00  
  6 Grace Taylor              12 Fairport              17-04.00  
  7 Chloe Reber                9 Penfield              16-08.00  
  8 Sabrina Bhattacharya      10 Penfield              16-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabrina Bhattacharya      10 Penfield              21-10.50  
  2 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              20-03.00  
  3 Chloe Reber                9 Penfield              18-00.00  
  4 Lilly Nguyen              11 Penfield              17-03.50  
  5 Grace Taylor              12 Fairport              13-07.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Autumn Cole                9 North Rose-W              8.30   1 
  2 Megan Hughes               7 Wayne Centra              8.52   2 
  3 Skye Capron                7 Newark                    8.81   2 
  4 Lindsey Freer              8 Red Creek                 9.14   1 
  5 Sabrina Natrigo            8 Sodus Centra              9.18   2 
  6 Makalya Jensen             7 Waterloo                  9.40   1 
  7 Lizzetta Meyer             7 Red Creek                 9.64   1 
  8 Cayla Mayo                 7 Sodus Centra              9.87   2 
  9 Elizabeth Loughlin         8 Palmyra-Mace              9.91   2 
 10 Natalie Warner             8 Red Creek                10.05   1 
 11 Marley Hewitt              7 Wayne Centra             10.12   2 
 12 Abigail Lepel              7 Red Jacket               10.41   1 
 13 Rebecka VanArsdale         9 Waterloo                 11.58   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makalya Jensen             7 Waterloo                 54.67   1 
  2 Jeydimar Viera             8 Newark                   54.78   1 
  3 Lindsey Freer              8 Red Creek                56.08   1 
  4 Aryanna Mateo              7 Waterloo                 56.59   1 
  5 Lissen Turner              8 Waterloo                 58.14   1 
  6 Kalin Reed                 8 Red Creek                58.95   2 
  7 Natalie Warner             8 Red Creek              1:02.49   2 
  8 Brooklyn Baker             7 Newark                 1:04.72   2 
  9 Abigail Lepel              7 Red Jacket             1:11.87   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kira O'Neil                8 Wayne Centra           2:16.02  
  2 Kalin Reed                 8 Red Creek              2:16.75  
  3 Skye Capron                7 Newark                 2:30.79  
  4 Rebecka VanArsdale         9 Waterloo               2:48.59  
  5 Brooklyn Baker             7 Newark                 2:56.27  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ella Reynolds              8 Red Creek              6:03.07  
  2 Brianna Cronberger         7 Waterloo               6:08.33  
  3 Nadya Clingerman           7 Waterloo               6:25.52  
  4 Anna Lee DuBois            7 Sodus Centra           6:31.50  
  5 Skylar Matello             7 Waterloo               6:41.74  
  6 Lissen Turner              8 Waterloo               6:42.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabrina Natrigo            8 Sodus Centra             11.66  
  2 Sage Butler                8 Marion                   12.04  
  3 Jeydimar Viera             8 Newark                   12.37  
  4 Megan Hughes               7 Wayne Centra             12.56  
  5 Cayla Mayo                 7 Sodus Centra             13.04  
  6 Marley Hewitt              7 Wayne Centra             13.55  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'C'                                       2:20.36  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Sabatine             12 Fairport                  6.65   1 
  2 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                   6.74   1 
  3 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.90   1 
  4 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann              6.98   1 
  5 Nikolas Heme              11 Penfield                  7.05   2 
  6 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                  7.09   2 
  7 Noah Colon                12 Marion                    7.09   1 
  8 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr              7.13   3 
  9 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark                    7.17   1 
 10 Dominic Stromonine        12 Wayne Centra              7.18   3 
 11 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra              7.19   3 
 12 Liam McKessy              12 Fairport                  7.23   3 
 13 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  7.25   2 
 13 Steven Amish              11 Wayne Centra              7.25   2 
 15 Jacob Schmid              12 Wayne Centra              7.25   1 
 16 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest              7.35   2 
 17 Tai'Jmeir Gray            11 East Rochest              7.35   2 
 18 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra              7.36   3 
 19 Grant Thomas              11 Canandaigua               7.38   4 
 20 C.J. Wahl                 12 Palmyra-Mace              7.40   5 
 21 Adam Slavny               11 Victor Centr              7.40   3 
 22 Phillip Jang              10 Mynderse Aca              7.42   4 
 23 Joe Farver                12 Wayne Centra              7.44   4 
 24 Luke Stefan                9 East Rochest              7.44   4 
 25 Nic Buirch                12 Marion                    7.47   3 
 26 Seth Vigneri              10 Canandaigua               7.50   5 
 27 Isaiah Logins             12 Newark                    7.51   5 
 27 Jayden Cintron            12 Newark                    7.51   4 
 29 Isaiah Lyon               12 Newark                    7.53   4 
 30 Kalen Roberts             10 North Rose-W              7.53   4 
 31 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.60   7 
 32 Max Sereno                11 Victor Centr              7.62   5 
 33 Josh Pratt                11 Red Jacket                7.65   6 
 34 Tajhmere Greene           10 Newark                    7.69   5 
 35 Santino Rosso             11 Victor Centr              7.70   4 
 36 Seth Gerlock              11 Red Jacket                7.73   6 
 37 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                  7.74   6 
 38 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest              7.75   6 
 39 Emanuel Morales           11 Williamson C              7.75   8 
 40 Iain Stave                11 Canandaigua               7.76   5 
 40 Nick Twardeski            10 South Seneca              7.76   6 
 42 Caleb Murray               9 North Rose-W              7.79   5 
 43 Jack Ciranni               9 Canandaigua               7.80   6 
 44 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket                7.82   6 
 45 Brandon McNeil             9 Newark                    7.84   7 
 46 Ritchie Williams           9 Red Creek                 7.84   8 
 47 Ricky Hayes                9 Marion                    7.86   7 
 48 Jack Norkus                9 Red Jacket                7.88   8 
 49 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    10 Sodus Centra              7.90   6 
 49 Tavish O'May              11 Palmyra-Mace              7.90   9 
 51 Colin Ryan                 9 Mynderse Aca              7.95   7 
 52 Anthony VanVleck          12 Waterloo                  7.96   7 
 53 Allen Freer               10 Red Creek                 7.96   7 
 54 Jayden Sheperd             9 Newark                    8.04   8 
 55 Nolan Crowley             12 Red Jacket                8.06   9 
 56 Ben McMath                12 Canandaigua               8.21   9 
 57 Joseph Colucci            10 Canandaigua               8.26   9 
 58 Derian Stenglein          10 East Rochest              8.29   9 
 59 Shawn LaRock              11 Marion                    8.30   9 
 60 Santo Caruana             10 Sodus Centra              8.36  12 
 61 Mike Wilkins              11 South Seneca              8.48   9 
 62 Jayden Santiago            9 Marcus Whitm              8.61  10 
 63 Kevin Brown               12 Sodus Centra              8.64  12 
 64 Parker Bishop              9 Red Creek                 8.72  10 
 65 Allen Aho                  9 South Seneca              8.74  10 
 66 Ethan Nisbet               9 Williamson C              8.78  11 
 67 Tyree Kaufman             10 Mynderse Aca             11.47  11 
 68 Tyleek Sevor               9 Newark                   11.76  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr             37.63   1 
  2 Cody Smith                11 Clyde-Savann             38.45   1 
  3 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 38.47   1 
  4 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua              38.99   2 
  5 Liam Kellog               11 Newark                   39.40   2 
  6 Noah Colon                12 Marion                   39.45   2 
  7 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr             39.58   4 
  8 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann             39.73   1 
  9 Aaron Scholz              12 Wayne Centra             39.98   3 
 10 Lucas Ferrara             11 Mynderse Aca             39.99   2 
 11 Nolan Walters             11 Victor Centr             40.16   3 
 12 Steven Amish              11 Wayne Centra             40.23   4 
 13 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                  40.46   5 
 14 Matt Russell              11 Marion                   40.48   5 
 15 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra             40.48   4 
 16 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 40.65   2 
 17 Jeff Walker               10 Marion                   41.18   4 
 18 Nic Buirch                12 Marion                   41.26   7 
 19 Darian Guzman             10 Victor Centr             41.62   6 
 20 Dominic Stromonine        12 Wayne Centra             41.80   5 
 21 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket               41.83   3 
 22 Kalen Roberts             10 North Rose-W             41.85   8 
 23 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield                 42.68   3 
 24 CJ DeHaven                12 Lyons                    42.84   7 
 25 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    10 Sodus Centra             42.87   9 
 26 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 42.89   6 
 27 Seth Gerlock              11 Red Jacket               43.09   6 
 27 Nick Myers                11 Mynderse Aca             43.09   7 
 29 Josh Pratt                11 Red Jacket               43.61   7 
 30 Ricky Hayes                9 Marion                   43.76   7 
 31 Allen Freer               10 Red Creek                44.15   6 
 32 Randy Surline             10 Marion                   44.39   7 
 33 Jonathan Lonneville        9 Marion                   44.88   8 
 34 Jack Norkus                9 Red Jacket               44.99   9 
 35 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr             45.15   8 
 36 Jason Lonneville           9 Marion                   45.25   8 
 37 Anthony VanVleck          12 Waterloo                 45.75  10 
 38 Zachary Demott             9 Red Creek                46.19  10 
 39 Emanuel Morales           11 Williamson C             46.27   8 
 40 Ben McMath                12 Canandaigua              46.72   9 
 41 Logan Field               11 Red Creek                47.09  10 
 42 Nolan Crowley             12 Red Jacket               48.59   9 
 43 Kevin Brown               12 Sodus Centra             49.13  11 
 44 Brandon Callahan           9 Sodus Centra             50.55  11 
 45 Ethan Nisbet               9 Williamson C             51.50  11 
 46 Michael Samodurov         12 Red Jacket               52.98  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ray Fujita                11 Fairport               1:30.45   2 
  2 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           1:32.11   1 
  3 Jack Callard              12 Fairport               1:32.26   2 
  4 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport               1:34.23   1 
  5 Christopher Blake         11 Red Creek              1:34.52   1 
  6 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield               1:34.57   1 
  7 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               1:35.46   2 
  8 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield               1:35.70   1 
  9 Owen Frink                11 Wayne Centra           1:35.86   6 
 10 Will Lamar                11 Sodus Centra           1:35.86   1 
 11 Jeff Walker               10 Marion                 1:36.28   1 
 12 Zach Williams             12 Fairport               1:36.31   2 
 13 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           1:36.61   1 
 14 William Dehmler           11 Penfield               1:37.73   2 
 15 Caleb Murray               9 North Rose-W           1:37.76   2 
 16 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 1:39.40   2 
 17 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr           1:39.53   2 
 18 Tryston Scesny            10 South Seneca           1:40.42   2 
 19 Takama Yoshida            11 Red Creek              1:41.16   3 
 20 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr           1:42.28   3 
 21 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.41   3 
 22 Yair Cisneros             10 Marion                 1:45.54   3 
 23 Miguel Benito             10 Red Jacket             1:45.66   3 
 24 Nate Robinson             12 Gananda                1:48.03   4 
 25 Matt Hosbach               9 Marion                 1:48.33   3 
 26 Jamie Lagunilla           10 Red Creek              1:48.38   4 
 27 Shonyeah Douglas          10 Mynderse Aca           1:49.07   6 
 28 Jason Lonneville           9 Marion                 1:49.33   3 
 29 Ed Casaimir               11 Lyons                  1:49.40   4 
 30 Lukas Zalewski             9 East Rochest           1:49.70   5 
 31 Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr           1:49.85   4 
 32 Logan Field               11 Red Creek              1:50.10   5 
 33 Shawn LaRock              11 Marion                 1:50.45   4 
 34 Ben Thompson               9 Marcus Whitm           1:50.85   4 
 35 Mitchel Irish             10 Red Creek              1:51.69   3 
 36 Jonah Hauf                10 Mynderse Aca           1:54.97   6 
 37 Liam Dela Osa Cruz         9 Marion                 1:55.85   6 
 38 Benito Escalante Mendoza  10 Sodus Centra           1:56.69   6 
 39 Ty Lasher                 11 Mynderse Aca           2:00.34   5 
 40 Devon Stell               10 Red Jacket             2:02.76   3 
 41 Jayden Santiago            9 Marcus Whitm           2:03.61   5 
 42 Parker Bishop              9 Red Creek              2:04.07   6 
 43 Trevor Massett            12 Wayne Centra           2:04.72   6 
 44 Caleb Turner               9 Mynderse Aca           2:05.81   5 
 45 Zachary Demott             9 Red Creek              2:06.65   4 
 46 Evan Frederick             9 Mynderse Aca           2:06.72   5 
 47 Matt Parks                 9 Red Jacket             2:08.47   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               2:38.49   1 
  2 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               2:44.83   1 
  3 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark                 2:45.25   1 
  4 Samuel Schraver           12 Fairport               2:45.98   1 
  5 Ben Eckler                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:50.18   1 
  6 Owen Frink                11 Wayne Centra           2:50.99   1 
  7 Aaron Scholz              12 Wayne Centra           2:51.22   1 
  8 Hunter Brignall           11 Mynderse Aca           2:53.28   1 
  9 Mason Kozody              11 Fairport               2:54.59   1 
 10 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               2:55.20   2 
 11 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                2:55.45   2 
 12 Nathan Johanneman         10 Penfield               2:55.94   2 
 13 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield               2:56.94   1 
 14 Nick Page                 11 Waterloo               2:57.30   1 
 15 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr           2:57.67   1 
 16 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 2:59.14   2 
 17 Kyle Green                10 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.51   2 
 18 Adam Smith                 9 Palmyra-Mace           3:02.38   1 
 19 Preston Hilfiker          12 Newark                 3:04.32   2 
 20 Luis Paramo               10 Marion                 3:07.10   2 
 21 Ryan Smith                11 Palmyra-Mace           3:08.43   2 
 22 Isaiah Winters            11 Mynderse Aca           3:08.81   2 
 23 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz      11 Marion                 3:10.32   3 
 24 Cody Smith                12 East Rochest           3:11.26   3 
 25 Miguel Benito             10 Red Jacket             3:11.93   3 
 26 Yair Cisneros             10 Marion                 3:16.54   3 
 27 Randy Surline             10 Marion                 3:18.24   2 
 28 Francisco Cordova          9 Marion                 3:18.67   3 
 29 Zack Merkley               9 Waterloo               3:19.80   3 
 30 Erik Verdehem             10 Waterloo               3:22.85   2 
 31 Liam Dela Osa Cruz         9 Marion                 3:25.52   3 
 32 Brandon Healy             12 East Rochest           3:26.21   3 
 33 Devon Stell               10 Red Jacket             3:29.02   3 
 34 Bryant Simmons            10 Marion                 3:32.46   3 
 35 Jacob Canne               12 Canandaigua            3:41.31   3 
 36 Benito Escalante Mendoza  10 Sodus Centra           3:45.21   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           4:37.26   1 
  2 John Pullano              12 Penfield               4:39.82   1 
  3 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport               4:42.52   1 
  4 Ethan Abell               12 Fairport               4:43.40   1 
  5 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           4:44.73   1 
  6 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport               4:50.17   1 
  7 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                 4:51.99   1 
  8 Matt Abell                11 Fairport               4:54.64   1 
  9 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr           4:56.86   1 
 10 Tyler Jones               12 Williamson C           5:01.02   1 
 11 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek              5:04.02   2 
 12 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C           5:04.46   2 
 13 Christopher Blake         11 Red Creek              5:09.82   1 
 14 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra           5:11.41   2 
 15 Takama Yoshida            11 Red Creek              5:14.19   2 
 16 Max McHugh                10 Red Jacket             5:17.87   2 
 17 Matt Trabold              11 Wayne Centra           5:18.32   2 
 18 Kyle French               11 Newark                 5:18.76   2 
 19 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca           5:20.23   2 
 20 Jacob Nemitz              10 Marcus Whitm           5:24.10   2 
 21 Trevor Massett            12 Wayne Centra           5:29.18   2 
 22 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz      11 Marion                 5:34.29   3 
 23 Chris Korherr              9 Williamson C           5:36.43   2 
 24 Jordan Williams           10 Williamson C           5:36.45   2 
 25 Jamie Lagunilla           10 Red Creek              5:36.90   3 
 26 Keith Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              5:37.04   3 
 27 Mitchel Irish             10 Red Creek              5:38.72   3 
 28 Nate Robinson             12 Gananda                5:48.06   3 
 29 Jonah Hauf                10 Mynderse Aca           5:49.72   3 
 30 Adam Schreiber            11 Williamson C           5:50.45   2 
 31 Ben Thompson               9 Marcus Whitm           5:51.24   3 
 32 Wesley Dorow              11 East Rochest           5:52.50   3 
 33 William Smith              9 Red Creek              5:59.40   3 
 34 Griffin Jones              9 Canandaigua            5:59.66   3 
 35 Gavin Buehler             11 Williamson C           6:02.69   3 
 36 Michael Eller             10 Mynderse Aca           6:08.60   3 
 37 Jackson Keys               9 Canandaigua            6:51.76   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm           9:57.82  
  2 Jeremiah Carnicelli       12 Mynderse Aca          10:14.52  
  3 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield              10:16.22  
  4 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:28.07  
  5 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield              10:28.73  
  6 Aaron Vivlamore           11 Red Creek             10:36.90  
  7 Kaelen Ruder               9 Fairport              10:43.21  
  8 Jonathan Ackles           11 Fairport              10:47.70  
  9 Brian Egan                12 Fairport              11:01.05  
 10 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek             11:15.21  
 11 Kaden Kays                 9 Marcus Whitm          11:30.44  
 12 Preston Hilfiker          12 Newark                12:04.83  
 13 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra          12:09.54  
 14 Holden Nesbitt            12 Lyons                 13:18.52  
 15 William Smith              9 Red Creek             13:36.33  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr              8.43   1 
  2 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  8.79   1 
  3 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C              8.91   1 
  4 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua               9.18   1 
  5 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                  9.35   2 
  6 AJ Niles                  11 Williamson C              9.35   1 
  7 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              9.50   1 
  8 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark                    9.52   1 
  9 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr              9.64   1 
 10 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr              9.84   2 
 11 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr              9.86   2 
 12 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo                   9.94   2 
 13 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.05   2 
 14 Bryan Best                11 Marcus Whitm             10.12   2 
 15 Santo Caruana             10 Sodus Centra             10.16   2 
 16 Jacob Nemitz              10 Marcus Whitm             10.40   3 
 17 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield                 10.79   3 
 18 Greg Bailey               11 Clyde-Savann             11.52   4 
 19 Jesse LaPlant              8 Williamson C             11.61   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:37.05   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.21   1 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:39.65   2 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:40.77   1 
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:41.36   1 
  6 Penfield  'B'                                       1:41.90   2 
  7 Marion  'A'                                         1:42.69   2 
  8 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:45.82   2 
  9 Newark  'A'                                         1:46.21   1 
 10 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:47.24   3 
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:47.67   3 
 12 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:49.29   1 
 13 Penfield  'C'                                       1:49.60   3 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:49.92   4 
 15 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:51.27   2 
 16 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:54.42   3 
 17 Canandaigua  'B'                                    1:55.00   4 
 18 Newark  'B'                                         1:58.10   4 
 19 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:59.36   3 
 20 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:00.30   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:41.66   1 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       3:48.45   1 
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:56.89   2 
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       3:58.49   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:06.58   2 
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:10.11   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:15.55   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               8:57.97  
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:02.39  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       9:03.11  
  4 Newark  'A'                                         9:08.19  
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:22.87  
  6 Marion  'A'                                         9:34.15  
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:41.92  
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:47.61  
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:44.21  
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:35.87  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr           5-10.00  
  2 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-08.00  
  2 RJ Harrison               12 Mynderse Aca           5-08.00  
  4 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           5-06.00  
  5 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann           5-04.00  
  6 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark                J5-04.00  
  7 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra           5-02.00  
  7 Kyle French               11 Newark                 5-02.00  
  9 Colin Ryan                 9 Mynderse Aca           5-00.00  
  9 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  9 Jansen Wood                9 Williamson C           5-00.00  
  9 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 13 Heath Brown-Trice          9 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 13 Kaden Kays                 9 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00  
 13 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 13 Benjamin Yanko            10 Penfield               4-09.00  
 13 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                4-09.00  
 13 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo                4-09.00  
 19 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               4-06.00  
 -- Xaivier Batz               9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Ceth Sprague               9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 -- Joseph Colucci            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Jack Ciranni               9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              13-06.00  
  2 Michael Armstrong         11 Lyons                 12-00.00  
  3 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr          11-06.00  
  4 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield               9-03.00  
  4 Ryan Anglum               11 Penfield               9-03.00  
  4 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield               9-03.00  
  7 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C          J9-03.00  
  8 Memphis Lohnes            11 Marcus Whitm          J9-03.00  
  9 Brennan Murray            10 Penfield              J9-03.00  
 10 Tavish O'May              11 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
 10 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport               8-06.00  
 12 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua            7-09.00  
 12 Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr           7-09.00  
 12 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra           7-09.00  
 -- Derian Stenglein          10 East Rochest                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              20-07.00  
  2 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              20-03.00  
  3 Aaron Jenks               11 Fairport              20-00.50  
  4 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield              19-07.25  
  5 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark                19-01.75  
  6 AJ Niles                  11 Williamson C          18-10.75  
  7 Will Lamar                11 Sodus Centra          18-03.00  
  8 Josh Beha                 11 Wayne Centra          18-00.00  
  9 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra          17-08.75  
 10 Jayden Cintron            12 Newark                17-06.00  
 11 Derek Rice Porter         12 Waterloo              17-05.50  
 12 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr          16-10.50  
 13 Luke Stefan                9 East Rochest          16-10.00  
 14 Trevor Shuryn             10 Fairport              16-07.75  
 15 Max Sereno                11 Victor Centr          16-07.50  
 16 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest          16-04.75  
 17 Joshua Arliss             11 Clyde-Savann          16-02.00  
 18 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua           16-01.50  
 19 Duvante' Cora             12 Waterloo              16-01.00  
 20 Xaivier Batz               9 Clyde-Savann          15-11.50  
 21 Greg Bailey               11 Clyde-Savann          15-10.00  
 22 Ceth Sprague               9 Clyde-Savann          15-09.00  
 23 Tai'Jmeir Gray            11 East Rochest          15-03.50  
 24 Darian Guzman             10 Victor Centr          15-02.75  
 25 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr          15-02.00  
 25 Matt Palmer               12 Lyons                 15-02.00  
 27 Jonathan Lonneville        9 Marion                14-04.50  
 28 Douglas Carlson           11 Newark                13-08.75  
 29 Nick Twardeski            10 South Seneca          13-07.00  
 30 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              12-00.25  
 31 Matt Parks                 9 Red Jacket            10-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua           39-00.75  
  2 Josh Beha                 11 Wayne Centra          37-11.50  
  3 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport              36-10.75  
  4 Joshua Arliss             11 Clyde-Savann          36-08.50  
  5 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C          36-06.50  
  6 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo               35-09.50  
  7 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          34-05.00  
  8 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca          32-03.50  
  9 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace          32-00.50  
 10 Ritchie Williams           9 Red Creek             30-00.50  
 11 Peter Diaz                11 Waterloo              27-01.00  
 -- Brandon Callahan           9 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                39-11.50  
  2 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace          38-10.00  
  3 Jake Verkey               12 Newark                38-09.00  
  4 Ben McDonald              12 Mynderse Aca          38-05.00  
  5 Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket            37-11.00  
  6 Caleb Lewis               12 North Rose-W          37-08.00  
  7 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              36-11.00  
  8 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          36-04.00  
  9 Frederick Becker          12 Wayne Centra          34-07.50  
 10 Dean West                 12 Fairport              34-04.50  
 11 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           34-02.50  
 12 Damen Morrell             11 Red Creek             32-08.00  
 12 Noah Howard               11 Mynderse Aca          32-08.00  
 14 Adam Terrore              11 Red Jacket            32-06.50  
 15 Jose Castro Aguilera      10 Sodus Centra          32-05.00  
 16 Gordon Wang               12 Wayne Centra          32-04.00  
 17 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr          32-02.00  
 18 RJ Harrison               12 Mynderse Aca          31-11.50  
 19 Christopher Williams      10 Red Creek             31-07.50  
 20 Christian Finnerty        11 Red Creek             31-06.00  
 21 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              31-05.00  
 22 Corbin Reibstein          11 Sodus Centra          30-09.50  
 23 Joe Farver                12 Wayne Centra          30-03.00  
 24 Noah Bastedo              11 Clyde-Savann          29-04.50  
 25 Dane Jensen               12 Waterloo              29-03.50  
 26 John Bourcy               10 Penfield              29-03.00  
 27 Nathan Perry              11 Red Jacket            28-09.75  
 28 Andy Frank                11 Penfield              28-02.50  
 29 Hunter DeHaven             9 Lyons                 27-05.00  
 30 Joshua Wagner             10 Red Jacket            26-03.00  
 31 John Ocque                11 Lyons                 25-06.00  
 32 Jose Camacho-Rodriguez    10 Sodus Centra          25-05.00  
 33 Lukas Zalewski             9 East Rochest          24-10.50  
 34 Jose Uribe Hernandez       9 Sodus Centra          24-08.75  
 35 Griffin Hedworth          12 Canandaigua           24-04.50  
 36 Tyree Kaufman             10 Mynderse Aca          24-03.50  
 37 Ty Redder                  9 Clyde-Savann          23-05.00  
 38 Tyleek Sevor               9 Newark                22-08.50  
 39 Evan Anderson             10 Red Jacket            22-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Verkey               12 Newark                48-09.00  
  2 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           44-00.00  
  3 Christian Finnerty        11 Red Creek             38-10.50  
  4 Jose Castro Aguilera      10 Sodus Centra          38-10.00  
  5 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                37-02.50  
  6 Ben McDonald              12 Mynderse Aca          35-08.00  
  7 Frederick Becker          12 Wayne Centra          35-06.00  
  8 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace          35-04.00  
  9 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              34-05.00  
 10 Dean West                 12 Fairport              33-11.50  
 11 Corbin Reibstein          11 Sodus Centra          33-08.00  
 12 Griffin Hedworth          12 Canandaigua           32-04.00  
 13 Zack Scammell             10 Canandaigua           31-10.00  
 14 Damen Morrell             11 Red Creek             30-06.00  
 15 Gordon Wang               12 Wayne Centra          30-05.00  
 16 Noah Howard               11 Mynderse Aca          30-04.00  
 17 Christopher Williams      10 Red Creek             30-02.00  
 18 Nathan Perry              11 Red Jacket            30-00.00  
 19 Dane Jensen               12 Waterloo              27-07.00  
 20 Jose Camacho-Rodriguez    10 Sodus Centra          27-06.00  
 21 Jose Uribe Hernandez       9 Sodus Centra          27-01.50  
 22 John Ocque                11 Lyons                 26-11.00  
 23 Adam Terrore              11 Red Jacket            26-00.00  
 24 Noah Bastedo              11 Clyde-Savann          24-01.00  
 25 Joshua Wagner             10 Red Jacket            23-11.00  
 26 Evan Anderson             10 Red Jacket            21-09.50  
 27 Ty Redder                  9 Clyde-Savann          21-08.00  
 -- Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                  7.19   1 
  2 Izaiah Cheek              12 Fairport                  7.44   1 
  3 Erik Morrow               11 Fairport                  7.45   1 
  4 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield                  7.55   1 
  5 Nicholas Belaskas         11 Fairport                  7.64   1 
  6 Rhett Daggar              11 Fairport                  7.71   1 
  7 Camden Miller              9 Palmyra-Mace              7.90   2 
  8 Tanner Strickland         11 Victor Centr              8.10   2 
  9 Elijah Vance               9 Wayne Centra              8.23   2 
 10 Samuel Chiccino           10 East Rochest              8.27   2 
 11 Josh Sable                11 Wayne Centra              8.34   2 
 12 Drew Miller                9 Penfield                  8.45   3 
 13 Gabe Vanni                10 Victor Centr              8.48   2 
 14 Austyn Kelly               9 Penfield                  8.56   2 
 15 Mark Angora                9 East Rochest              8.76   3 
 16 Brody Lockwood             9 East Rochest              8.96   3 
 17 Wil'shawn Johnson         11 Victor Centr              9.27   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield                 42.10   1 
  2 Nate Wigent               10 Fairport                 44.13   1 
  3 Nick Patrick               9 Fairport                 46.34   1 
  4 Cadin Hickey              10 Fairport                 46.37   1 
  5 Austyn Kelly               9 Penfield                 47.79   2 
  6 Josh Sable                11 Wayne Centra             48.21   2 
  7 Matt Buchovecky           11 Victor Centr             48.85   2 
  8 Gianluca Mammano           9 Victor Centr             51.50   3 
  9 Colin Flannery             9 Wayne Centra             52.89   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Watson              11 Fairport               1:37.39  
  2 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield               1:42.52  
  3 Jack Salzman               9 Fairport               1:46.73  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicolas Mady              10 Penfield               3:09.97  
  2 Ben Murty                 10 Penfield               3:18.73  
  3 Kevin Hufziger            10 Penfield               3:22.57  
  4 Jack Murty                 9 Penfield               3:24.64  
  5 Colin Flannery             9 Wayne Centra           3:28.15  
  6 Tyler Yonker              10 Penfield               3:28.60  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield               5:12.77  
  2 Zachery Geoca             10 Penfield               5:19.61  
  3 Aiden Amadori             11 Fairport               5:22.30  
  4 Jayson Le                 10 Fairport               5:25.92  
  5 Corey Francis              9 Wayne Centra           5:31.69  
  6 Jack Podanoffsky           9 Penfield               5:47.52  
  7 Christian Egger            9 Penfield               6:17.11  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AJ Montes                 10 Wayne Centra          11:07.31  
  2 Aidan O'Connor            10 Fairport              12:06.64  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport                 10.03  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'B'                                       2:10.92  
  2 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:16.77  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'C'                                       4:22.55  
  2 Penfield  'D'                                       4:28.93  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Hoff                 12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  2 Trevor Shuryn             10 Fairport               5-04.00  
  3 Trevor Wahl                9 Wayne Centra           4-09.00  
  4 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport               4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Miller                9 Penfield               7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Morrow               11 Fairport              16-09.50  
  2 Chris Kremer              10 Fairport              16-02.50  
  3 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport              16-00.50  
  4 Samuel Chiccino           10 East Rochest          15-00.50  
  5 Trevor Wahl                9 Wayne Centra          14-08.00  
  6 Tanner Strickland         11 Victor Centr          14-02.00  
  7 Nate Wigent               10 Fairport              12-09.00  
  8 Cadin Hickey              10 Fairport              12-08.75  
  9 Elijah Vance               9 Wayne Centra          11-08.00  
 -- Gabe Cragg-Hoer            9 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Chris Kremer              10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Short                8 Red Creek             35-01.50  
  2 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              30-01.75  
  3 Wil'shawn Johnson         11 Victor Centr          28-02.75  
  4 Brody Lockwood             9 East Rochest          26-03.50  
  5 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              25-09.00  
  6 Austin Barr                9 Palmyra-Mace          25-00.00  
  7 Gianluca Mammano           9 Victor Centr          20-10.00  
  8 Melvin Cervantes           7 Sodus Centra          19-10.50  
  9 Beau Fillion               9 Palmyra-Mace          17-11.25  
 10 Nick Shoots               10 Palmyra-Mace          17-08.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              35-08.00  
  2 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              20-07.00  
  3 Austin Barr                9 Palmyra-Mace          18-05.50  
  4 Beau Fillion               9 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.50  
  5 Nick Shoots               10 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Barber                7 Waterloo                  7.98   2 
  2 Josh Harrison              8 Wayne Centra              8.04   1 
  3 Garrett Ross               8 Palmyra-Mace              8.46   1 
  4 Zachary Brown              7 Waterloo                  8.70   1 
  5 Ethan Malueg               8 Red Creek                 8.78   1 
  6 Jream Brown                7 Newark                    9.27   1 
  7 Holden Janto               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.30   1 
  8 Mauricio Chagoya           7 Sodus Centra              9.56   3 
  9 Ethan Schaertl             7 Red Jacket                9.72   2 
 10 Zackary Bullock            7 Palmyra-Mace              9.87   1 
 11 Aiden Bower                7 Red Jacket                9.91   2 
 12 James Crawford             8 Newark                   10.17   2 
 13 Sebastian Stark            7 Sodus Centra             10.28   3 
 14 Melvin Cervantes           7 Sodus Centra             11.03   3 
 15 Evan Cody                  7 Red Jacket               12.08   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Barber                7 Waterloo                 45.35   2 
  2 Connor Jantzi              8 Wayne Centra             45.79   3 
  3 Josh Harrison              8 Wayne Centra             47.70   3 
  4 Caleb George-Cady          8 Newark                   49.32   1 
  5 David Merrell              8 Wayne Centra             49.33   1 
  6 Jesse Cottrell             8 Red Jacket               49.94   1 
  7 Garrett Ross               8 Palmyra-Mace             50.20   1 
  8 Zachary Brown              7 Waterloo                 52.51   2 
  9 Mauricio Chagoya           7 Sodus Centra             55.34   2 
 10 Holden Janto               8 Palmyra-Mace             55.41   2 
 11 Aiden Bower                7 Red Jacket             1:01.17   2 
 12 Zackary Bullock            7 Palmyra-Mace           1:01.59   2 
 13 Sebastian Stark            7 Sodus Centra           1:03.73   3 
 14 Evan Cody                  7 Red Jacket             1:25.66   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Rook                8 Wayne Centra           1:53.18  
  2 David Southwick            7 Red Creek              2:04.21  
  3 Ethan Schaertl             7 Red Jacket             2:07.82  
  4 Sebastian Flint            7 Marion                 2:10.55  
  5 Bennett Dunstan            8 Wayne Centra           2:16.12  
  6 Bryce McInroy              8 Newark                 2:20.47  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Rook                8 Wayne Centra           3:17.11  
  2 Owen Crane                 8 Palmyra-Mace           3:18.44  
  3 Colin Henley               7 Palmyra-Mace           3:59.60  
  4 Landon Dean                7 Palmyra-Mace           4:02.07  
  5 Zeph Howie                 7 Palmyra-Mace           4:03.34  
  6 Bryce McInroy              8 Newark                 4:05.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Southwick            7 Red Creek              6:09.06  
  2 Kaleb Swartley             7 Waterloo               6:14.92  
  3 Bennett Dunstan            8 Wayne Centra           6:34.64  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:02.75  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:42.91  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Gorsky             8 Wayne Centra          11-03.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Jantzi              8 Wayne Centra          31-06.00  
  2 Michael Gorsky             8 Wayne Centra          28-01.00  
  3 David Merrell              8 Wayne Centra          26-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Short                8 Red Creek             35-01.50  
  2 Melvin Cervantes           7 Sodus Centra          19-10.50