Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2017 09:56 PM
                            RWTL - ACE - 12/29/2017                            
                                   No spikes                                   
                           Hobart & Wm Smith College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                    7.66   1 
  2 Waniya Hudson             11 Greece Athen              7.88   1 
  3 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet              7.90   2 
  4 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss              7.93   1 
  5 Jenna Gravino             12 Palmyra-Mace              7.96   1 
  6 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen              7.97   1 
  7 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp              7.98   1 
  8 Naiyah James              11 Pittsford Me              8.00   3 
  9 Deajanae Richardson       12 Rochester Pr              8.05   2 
 10 Kamilah Sobers            11 Pittsford Me              8.06   2 
 11 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su              8.14   2 
 12 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me              8.18   4 
 13 Madison Lynch             11 Mynderse Aca              8.23   6 
 14 Tierra White              12 School witho              8.26   3 
 15 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth                8.27   7 
 16 Qiyamah Overton           11 Edison Tech               8.28   5 
 17 Shaddai Simmons           11 Greece Arcad              8.29   5 
 18 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su              8.29   5 
 19 Tyara McLamore            12 Greece Athen              8.31   5 
 20 Damani Brown-Thomas       12 Edison Tech               8.34   9 
 21 Adrianna Newsome           9 Greece Athen              8.36   6 
 21 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili               8.36   3 
 23 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili               8.38   4 
 24 Ayanna Lester             11 Edison Tech               8.39   4 
 25 Shaylee Rivera            12 Greece Athen              8.39   6 
 26 Yvonne Khasidis            9 Edison Tech               8.41   5 
 26 Briana Lowry              12 Hilton                    8.41   4 
 28 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech               8.41   6 
 28 Catherine Reid            11 Palmyra-Mace              8.41   5 
 30 Alandra Jones              9 Midlakes                  8.43   4 
 31 Nicole Engster            10 Mynderse Aca              8.45   6 
 32 RoseAnn Kamagate          10 Hilton                    8.47   4 
 33 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pittsford Me              8.47   8 
 34 Breaziah Starkes          11 Rochester Pr              8.53   7 
 35 Jaisona Davidson          10 Edison Tech               8.53   7 
 36 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton                  8.54   3 
 37 Ashley Crider              9 Gates-Chili               8.55   6 
 38 Arielle Dennis             9 Greece Athen              8.55   7 
 39 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen              8.57   8 
 40 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.59   9 
 41 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me              8.61   8 
 42 Cheterria Johnson         11 Edison Tech               8.62   2 
 43 Rorie DiLaura              9 Batavia                   8.62   7 
 44 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                    8.63   6 
 45 Shae McConnell            10 Mynderse Aca              8.63   7 
 46 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr              8.65   6 
 47 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                    8.67  20 
 48 Brianna Ortega            10 Greece Athen              8.67  10 
 49 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Palmyra-Mace              8.68  10 
 50 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet              8.72   8 
 51 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad              8.73   7 
 52 Emma Harwood              11 Palmyra-Mace              8.74  15 
 53 Sarina Diaz               10 Pittsford Me              8.74  10 
 54 Jewlie Pierce             10 Mynderse Aca              8.76   8 
 55 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Haverli              8.76   9 
 56 Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili               8.78  10 
 57 Aryanna Dugan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.78   9 
 58 Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                   8.79  11 
 59 Stephanie Cole            12 Red Creek                 8.80  11 
 60 Maria Voss                12 Palmyra-Mace              8.81  10 
 61 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet              8.82   8 
 62 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.82   9 
 63 Najai Weaver              12 Edison Tech               8.83   4 
 63 Elenia Ortiz              10 Gates-Chili               8.83  10 
 65 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr              8.86  12 
 66 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet              8.87  11 
 67 Adrianna Bezzek            9 Midlakes                  8.88  11 
 68 Sydney Rook               10 Mynderse Aca              8.90  11 
 69 Lorrisa Rogers            10 Greece Olymp              8.90   9 
 70 Jackie DeMarco             9 Marion                    8.93   9 
 71 Ashley Kaplun              9 Clyde-Savann              8.97  11 
 72 Jocelyn Dweh              11 Rochester Pr              9.01  11 
 73 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace              9.02  12 
 74 Hayle Greenberg            9 Mynderse Aca              9.10  13 
 75 Terrice Wright            10 Greece Athen              9.12  14 
 76 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                    9.15  19 
 77 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes                  9.18  13 
 78 Kaitlin Grose              9 Bath-Haverli              9.18  13 
 79 Olivia St. Cyr            10 Marion                    9.21  12 
 80 Chiann Abeel              10 Bath-Haverli              9.25  14 
 81 Amber Willock             10 Edison Tech               9.31  14 
 82 Victoria Maier            12 Hilton                    9.33  12 
 83 Kinyata Garrett           10 Edison Tech               9.33  14 
 84 Tori Record               10 Clyde-Savann              9.35  14 
 85 Bree McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca              9.37  19 
 86 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet              9.43  13 
 87 Tamyra Starks             10 Rochester Pr              9.45  16 
 88 Allie Cordero             11 Marion                    9.48  20 
 89 Jamese Johnson            10 Edison Tech               9.63  15 
 90 Audriannah Marble          9 Mynderse Aca              9.65  15 
 91 Destiny Nieves             9 Edison Tech               9.69  15 
 92 Jessica Pierce            10 Mynderse Aca              9.77  15 
 93 Libby Smith               12 Newark                    9.78  16 
 94 Maria Myers                9 Bath-Haverli              9.81  16 
 95 Savannah Seager            9 Bath-Haverli              9.91  16 
 96 Virgina VanEnckevort      12 Greece Arcad              9.96  18 
 97 Olivia Yancey             10 Mynderse Aca             10.01  17 
 98 McKenzie Bennett          12 Romulus                  10.22  18 
 99 Alainy Ashley             12 Red Creek                10.27  17 
 99 Brianna DeMitry           12 Newark                   10.27  18 
101 McKenna Miller            12 Palmyra-Mace             10.28  18 
102 Mansi Trivedi              9 Mynderse Aca             10.29  17 
103 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet             10.31  13 
104 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek                10.38  17 
105 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet             10.65  13 
106 Kayla Vereen              12 Red Creek                10.78  18 
107 Cordelia Lalone           11 Newark                   10.90  18 
108 Amelia Hensen              9 Newark                   11.05  19 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell                  44.41   1 
  2 Rena Reid                 12 Brighton                 44.81   1 
  3 Waniya Hudson             11 Greece Athen             45.43  16 
  4 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen             45.46   2 
  5 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             45.57   1 
  6 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp             45.66   2 
  7 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                 45.82   4 
  8 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss             46.07   2 
  9 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               46.08   1 
 10 Victoria Bisciotti        11 Hilton                   46.48   1 
 11 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace             47.01   2 
 12 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       8 Palmyra-Mace             47.05   4 
 13 Emma Flaitz               10 Hornell                  47.16   1 
 14 Yvonne Khasidis            9 Edison Tech              47.26  12 
 15 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek                47.41   3 
 16 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su             47.50   4 
 17 Deajanae Richardson       12 Rochester Pr             47.50   3 
 18 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet             47.79   3 
 19 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su             47.94   3 
 20 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad             47.95   9 
 21 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                   48.12   2 
 22 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen             48.12   5 
 23 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace             48.14   2 
 24 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me             48.17   2 
 25 Juanna Mason              12 Edison Tech              48.20   1 
 26 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke                 48.38   6 
 27 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             48.38   4 
 28 Caitlin Kingston          11 Batavia                  48.43   3 
 29 Grace Olcak               10 Pittsford Me             48.58   5 
 30 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace             48.92   6 
 31 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech              49.01   3 
 32 Anya Lucey                11 Pittsford Me             49.26   3 
 33 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Haverli             49.41   4 
 34 Shaddai Simmons           11 Greece Arcad             49.47   5 
 35 Briana Lowry              12 Hilton                   49.67  10 
 36 Najai Weaver              12 Edison Tech              49.94   7 
 37 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon             50.04   6 
 38 Cali Nichols              11 Batavia                  50.16   9 
 39 Heather Weaver             9 Palmyra-Mace             50.21   9 
 40 Arielle Dennis             9 Greece Athen             50.22  10 
 41 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace             50.23   8 
 42 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me             50.48   5 
 43 Damani Brown-Thomas       12 Edison Tech              50.57   9 
 44 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet             50.62   2 
 45 Rorie DiLaura              9 Batavia                  50.69   8 
 46 Victoria Tidball          12 Mynderse Aca             50.71   5 
 47 Tyara McLamore            12 Greece Athen             50.78   8 
 48 Charlotte Tidball         10 Mynderse Aca             50.80   5 
 49 Kambree Calkins           11 Bath-Haverli             51.02  10 
 50 Shamonnie Lee             10 Pittsford Me             51.15   7 
 51 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr             51.18  10 
 52 Qiyamah Overton           11 Edison Tech              51.21  11 
 53 Abbey Smith               10 Pittsford Me             51.25   4 
 54 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                   51.27   6 
 55 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  51.30   6 
 56 Katie Moore               10 Batavia                  51.46   7 
 57 Meghan Robinson           10 Pittsford Me             51.50   8 
 58 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su             51.57   5 
 59 Hayle Greenberg            9 Mynderse Aca             51.67  13 
 60 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr             51.73   7 
 61 Jenna O'Dell               9 Pittsford Me             51.75  10 
 62 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me             51.79  10 
 63 Joanna Brown              12 Red Creek                51.90   9 
 64 Maria Voss                12 Palmyra-Mace             51.92   7 
 65 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca             51.93  12 
 66 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su             51.94   9 
 67 Jaisona Davidson          10 Edison Tech              51.99   8 
 68 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes                 52.35  10 
 69 Elenia Ortiz              10 Gates-Chili              52.89   9 
 70 Ashley O'Hara              8 Gates-Chili              52.93  11 
 71 Alaina Meath               9 Midlakes                 53.03  16 
 72 Shaylee Rivera            12 Greece Athen             53.11  16 
 73 Kristin Boerman            9 Marion                   53.48  16 
 74 Kqueenswan Roan            9 Rochester Pr             53.49   8 
 75 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad             53.71   8 
 76 Kaitlin Grose              9 Bath-Haverli             53.84  12 
 77 Abayomi Wells             11 Greece Odyss             54.12  11 
 78 Lillian Dickson            8 Bath-Haverli             54.28  12 
 79 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace             54.28  10 
 80 Katherine McEwen          10 Palmyra-Mace             55.29  12 
 81 Kristy Sulkowski           9 Newark                   55.39  13 
 82 Tori Record               10 Clyde-Savann             55.80  15 
 83 Tamyra Starks             10 Rochester Pr             56.24  14 
 84 Breanne Shippers           9 Midlakes                 56.40  13 
 85 Amber Willock             10 Edison Tech              56.69  13 
 86 Rachel Mahoney            10 Mynderse Aca             56.81  13 
 87 Jocelyn Dweh              11 Rochester Pr             56.97  11 
 88 Sophie Cordova            10 Marion                   57.33  15 
 89 Destiny Nieves             9 Edison Tech              57.83  13 
 90 Chiann Abeel              10 Bath-Haverli             58.39  14 
 91 Sarah Daunce               9 Midlakes                 58.52  16 
 92 Maria Myers                9 Bath-Haverli             58.82  14 
 93 Kinyata Garrett           10 Edison Tech            1:00.15  14 
 94 Aaliyah Johnson            9 Rochester Pr           1:00.75  14 
 95 Jamese Johnson            10 Edison Tech            1:01.17  14 
 96 Savannah Seager            9 Bath-Haverli           1:01.46  15 
 97 Cordelia Lalone           11 Newark                 1:02.57  14 
 98 Olivia Yancey             10 Mynderse Aca           1:03.11  15 
 99 Virgina VanEnckevort      12 Greece Arcad           1:04.48  14 
100 Terrice Wright            10 Greece Athen           1:05.88  15 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 1:43.44   1 
  2 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton               1:48.73   1 
  3 Emma Anderson             11 Brighton               1:49.82   1 
  4 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville             1:51.41   1 
  5 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           1:52.46   1 
  6 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech            1:52.57   1 
  7 Angela Beyler             10 Bath-Haverli           1:53.98   2 
  8 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet           1:54.73   2 
  9 Brooke Hill               10 Hornell                1:54.87   1 
 10 Grace Nothnagle           10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.10   2 
 11 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me           1:55.22   1 
 12 Emma MacDowell            11 Marcus Whitm           1:56.15   4 
 13 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                 1:56.53   2 
 14 Alyssa Lombardo           10 Hilton                 1:56.79   2 
 15 Angela Isaman             12 Hornell                1:56.92   2 
 16 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton               1:57.05   1 
 17 Alaina Taylor              9 Marion                 1:58.09   2 
 18 Sanaa Wade                12 Pittsford Me           1:58.12   3 
 19 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                1:59.02   2 
 20 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia                1:59.35   2 
 21 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek              1:59.36   1 
 22 McKenzie Hall             10 Hornell                2:00.00   4 
 23 Marlayna Wertz            10 Marion                 2:00.70   4 
 24 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton               2:01.92   4 
 25 Madeline Taggart          10 Batavia                2:01.93   3 
 26 Hannah Peake              12 Mynderse Aca           2:02.07   3 
 27 Nicole Watts              11 Midlakes               2:02.09   5 
 28 Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet           2:02.64   5 
 29 Emma Rath                 10 Clyde-Savann           2:03.04   3 
 30 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet           2:03.71   4 
 31 Katie Hilton              11 Marion                 2:04.43   5 
 32 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca           2:05.50   3 
 33 Emily Fiaretti            11 Greece Odyss           2:06.35   5 
 34 Carter Browne              9 Hornell                2:06.48   5 
 35 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                2:06.58   3 
 36 Ellie McCumiskey           9 Hornell                2:06.61   4 
 37 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 2:06.68   4 
 38 Trinity Wright            11 Edison Tech            2:07.32   5 
 39 Mackenzie Putnam          10 Hornell                2:08.20   5 
 40 Elizabeth Hofer           11 Palmyra-Mace           2:08.80   5 
 41 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                2:09.18   4 
 42 Meghan Hilton              9 Marion                 2:09.48   5 
 43 Jada Chadwick             12 Newark                 2:10.12   6 
 44 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell                2:11.13   4 
 45 Stephanie Cole            12 Red Creek              2:12.85   6 
 46 Jenna Gravino             12 Palmyra-Mace           2:12.93   1 
 47 Ashley O'Hara              8 Gates-Chili            2:18.24   6 
 48 Annie Howell              12 Newark                 2:18.94   6 
 49 Adrianna Bezzek            9 Midlakes               2:21.37   6 
 50 Kara Brewer                9 Gates-Chili            2:21.48   6 
 51 Essence Brock             11 Edison Tech            2:22.47   7 
 52 Jadan Torcello            11 Batavia                2:24.92   6 
 53 Maddison Gallo             9 Greece Olymp           2:28.85   7 
 54 Hope Sherman               9 Batavia                2:29.16   6 
 55 Yarielys Fuentes          10 Rochester Pr           2:36.33   7 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           3:13.21   1 
  2 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           3:15.34   1 
  3 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton               3:19.00   1 
  4 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           3:19.53   1 
  5 Maddy George              11 Rush-Henriet           3:20.07   1 
  6 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 3:21.61   1 
  7 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                 3:22.53   1 
  8 Angela Beyler             10 Bath-Haverli           3:24.71   1 
  9 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           3:26.63   1 
 10 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm           3:31.90   2 
 11 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           3:32.92   2 
 12 Emily Friden              12 Pittsford Me           3:34.37   2 
 13 Jade Greene               10 Pittsford Su           3:34.62   2 
 14 Maggie Moulton            11 Pittsford Su           3:34.82   1 
 15 Ashley Brawn              12 Rush-Henriet           3:36.42   1 
 16 Kayla Eason               11 Hornell                3:36.68   2 
 17 Ana Marchiony             10 Pittsford Su           3:37.41   2 
 18 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Palmyra-Mace           3:38.46   2 
 19 Kaitlyn Hilkert           10 Mynderse Aca           3:42.51   2 
 20 Hannah Peake              12 Mynderse Aca           3:42.91   2 
 21 Chloe Morrell             10 Mynderse Aca           3:43.14   2 
 22 Makayla Andolora           8 Batavia                3:44.56   2 
 23 Maya Ciociola              9 Batavia                3:48.21   3 
 24 Kate Cappotelli           10 Pittsford Su           3:48.48   3 
 25 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me           3:49.99   2 
 26 Taylor Matthews           10 Hilton                 3:49.99   3 
 27 Lauren Smith              11 Newark                 3:55.88   3 
 28 Joanna Brown              12 Red Creek              3:58.98   1 
 29 Annie Howell              12 Newark                 4:23.69   3 
 30 Elizabeth Lang            11 Newark                 4:46.90   3 
 31 Yarielys Fuentes          10 Rochester Pr           4:54.07   3 
 32 Aaliyah Johnson            9 Rochester Pr           4:56.07   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:11.26   1 
  2 Alex Ventresca             9 Rush-Henriet           5:19.90   1 
  3 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                 5:26.37   1 
  4 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                 5:34.94   1 
  5 Elizabeth Wessman          9 Hilton                 5:47.87   1 
  6 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           5:50.62   1 
  7 Emma MacDowell            11 Marcus Whitm           5:52.02   1 
  8 Alison Sawyer              9 Red Creek              5:55.40   1 
  9 Sarah Crane               10 Midlakes               6:04.80   1 
 10 Amanda Cline              12 Marcus Whitm           6:14.33   2 
 11 Emma Harwood              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:20.91   1 
 12 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:23.02   2 
 13 Marissa Mansfield         11 Hilton                 6:38.26   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me          11:50.34  
  2 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          11:51.28  
  3 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                12:14.14  
  4 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Palmyra-Mace          12:19.40  
  5 Aaliyah Adams             10 Mynderse Aca          12:32.14  
  6 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me          12:33.99  
  7 Alison Sawyer              9 Red Creek             12:39.28  
  8 Rachael Mayou             11 Palmyra-Mace          12:48.25  
  9 Jenny Bartholomay         12 Rush-Henriet          13:03.31  
 10 Abby Goodman              12 Rush-Henriet          13:04.13  
 11 Amanda Cline              12 Marcus Whitm          13:19.83  
 12 Sophia Gonzalez           10 Pittsford Su          13:40.53  
 13 Rebekah Thorp             12 Palmyra-Mace          13:43.98  
 14 Angela Marchionda         12 Marion                14:01.57  
 15 Sarai Sharkey             12 Red Creek             14:08.69  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                    9.06   1 
  2 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell                   9.91   1 
  3 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad              9.94   1 
  4 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm              9.96   1 
  5 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet             10.17   1 
  6 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                   10.19   2 
  7 Rachel Mahoney            10 Mynderse Aca             10.28   3 
  8 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   10.37   6 
  9 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             10.53   2 
 10 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   10.55   3 
 11 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             10.59   4 
 12 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             10.73   2 
 13 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark                   10.80   3 
 14 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me             10.81   3 
 15 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su             10.92   3 
 16 Tonian Williams           11 Greece Olymp             10.99   4 
 17 Sydney Rook               10 Mynderse Aca             11.08   4 
 18 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet             11.25   5 
 19 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace             11.43   4 
 20 Jenna O'Dell               9 Pittsford Me             11.59   4 
 21 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad             11.69   6 
 22 Audriannah Marble          9 Mynderse Aca             11.90   6 
 23 Phanyzha Norris           11 Greece Arcad             12.04   5 
 24 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace             12.68   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:57.50   1 
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        1:58.51   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:58.69   2 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:58.72   1 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:59.47   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.87   2 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        2:00.88   1 
  8 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:02.40   1 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         2:03.17   1 
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:03.21   2 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:03.64   2 
 12 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:04.52   3 
 13 Batavia  'B'                                        2:10.45   2 
 14 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:11.14   4 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:11.20   3 
 16 Hilton  'C'                                         2:13.79   4 
 17 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:13.98   3 
 18 Newark  'A'                                         2:16.19   3 
 19 Hilton  'B'                                         2:19.79   3 
 20 Mynderse Academy  'C'                               2:23.20   4 
 -- Rochester Prep  'A'                                      DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       4:21.01   1 
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:30.49   1 
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        4:33.89   1 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:35.23   1 
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:38.10   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:42.70   1 
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:43.64   1 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:44.16   1 
  9 Batavia  'B'                                        4:52.02   1 
 10 Hornell  'B'                                        4:52.11   1 
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:56.09   2 
 12 Marion  'A'                                         4:59.77   2 
 13 Batavia  'C'                                        5:01.20   2 
 14 Hornell  'C'                                        5:06.28   2 
 15 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:18.05   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:30.95  
  2 Hilton  'B'                                        10:51.32  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        11:13.18  
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       11:20.15  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:29.63  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                       11:30.01  
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:47.20  
  8 Hornell  'B'                                       11:59.93  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:59.97  
 10 Batavia  'B'                                       12:58.38  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Kinslow            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  2 Cydney Halsey             12 Palmyra-Mace          J4-09.00  
  3 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  4 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su          J4-06.00  
  5 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                4-03.00  
  5 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet           4-03.00  
  7 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili           J4-03.00  
  8 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia               J4-03.00  
  9 Gracie Hullings           12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
  9 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 -- Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                 9-03.00  
  2 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  3 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton              J8-06.00  
  4 Bethany Smith             11 Bath-Haverli           7-09.00  
  4 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  6 Meghan Miller             12 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
  6 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  6 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  6 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton               7-00.00  
  6 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 11 Katelan Dicker            10 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
 11 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton               6-03.00  
 11 Allie Harford             11 Marcus Whitm           6-03.00  
 14 Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 -- Erynne Garver             11 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Heather Weaver             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace          14-11.50  
  2 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su          14-07.00  
  3 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek             14-06.50  
  4 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       8 Palmyra-Mace          14-01.25  
  5 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su          13-08.50  
  6 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me          13-05.50  
  7 Ayanna Lester             11 Edison Tech           13-05.00  
  7 Tonian Williams           11 Greece Olymp          13-05.00  
  9 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet          13-04.75  
 10 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me          13-04.25  
 11 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech           13-01.00  
 12 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark                13-00.25  
 13 Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet          12-11.75  
 13 Catherine Reid            11 Palmyra-Mace          12-11.75  
 15 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          12-11.00  
 16 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia               12-10.00  
 17 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton              12-08.00  
 18 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp          12-07.50  
 19 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          12-07.00  
 20 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad          12-03.00  
 21 Elizabeth Hofer           11 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.75  
 22 Katherine McEwen          10 Palmyra-Mace          12-00.50  
 23 Abbey Smith               10 Pittsford Me          11-11.50  
 24 Alandra Jones              9 Midlakes              11-11.00  
 25 Lauren O'Connor           11 Marcus Whitm          11-09.75  
 26 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me          11-08.25  
 27 Phanyzha Norris           11 Greece Arcad          10-11.50  
 28 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               10-10.00  
 29 Ashley Kaplun              9 Clyde-Savann          10-09.25  
 30 Sarah Daunce               9 Midlakes               9-08.00  
 31 Nerea Portoles            12 Hilton                 9-06.50  
 32 Vanessah Kirby             9 Mynderse Aca           9-06.00  
 33 Breanne Shippers           9 Midlakes               8-09.00  
 34 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me           8-08.25  
 35 Anna Bovay                 9 Mynderse Aca           8-08.00  
 36 Mansi Trivedi              9 Mynderse Aca           7-11.50  
 37 Libby Smith               12 Newark                 7-04.50  
 -- Mary Dusett               12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          34-07.00  
  2 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          31-09.00  
  3 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                31-03.75  
  4 Mary Dusett               12 Greece Arcad          31-01.75  
  5 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell               31-00.00  
  6 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet          30-07.00  
  7 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek             29-10.25  
  8 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili           29-04.25  
  9 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton              29-03.50  
 10 Cydney Halsey             12 Palmyra-Mace          28-04.75  
 11 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          28-03.50  
 12 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               27-01.00  
 13 Jackie DeMarco             9 Marion                26-11.00  
 14 Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet          26-06.50  
 15 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace          26-03.50  
 16 Lillian Dickson            8 Bath-Haverli          26-01.50  
 17 McKenzie McIntyre         12 Red Creek             26-00.00  
 18 Kambree Calkins           11 Bath-Haverli          25-11.50  
 19 Madison Walker             8 Greece Olymp          25-06.25  
 -- Anna Bovay                 9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          34-04.75  
  2 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          33-06.00  
  3 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          31-08.50  
  4 Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace          30-11.00  
  5 Kayla Nellis              12 Hilton                29-06.00  
  6 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Haverli          29-01.00  
  7 Grace Middaugh            11 Wellsville            28-08.00  
  7 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            28-08.00  
  9 Bree McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca          28-04.50  
 10 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          28-02.75  
 11 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              28-02.00  
 12 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          28-01.00  
 13 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          26-08.75  
 14 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          26-06.25  
 15 Hannah Weaver             12 Palmyra-Mace          26-02.50  
 16 Allie Cordero             11 Marion                26-01.75  
 17 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          26-00.75  
 18 Trinity Roulo             12 Wellsville            25-08.75  
 19 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me          25-07.00  
 20 Kaitlin Ange              12 Batavia               25-04.25  
 21 Karrina McKoy             10 Mynderse Aca          25-02.00  
 22 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark                25-00.00  
 23 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             24-10.50  
 24 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad          24-04.00  
 24 Leah Bonanno              12 Marion                24-04.00  
 26 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          24-03.25  
 27 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          24-02.25  
 28 Rebecca Clifford          12 Hornell               23-08.75  
 29 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton              23-01.25  
 30 Alainy Ashley             12 Red Creek             23-00.50  
 31 Julissa Valdez            12 Pittsford Su          23-00.00  
 32 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                22-07.00  
 32 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          22-07.00  
 34 Kayly Sichak              10 Hilton                22-06.25  
 35 Skyler Strobel            11 Red Creek             22-04.50  
 36 Antoria Conde             11 Gates-Chili           22-03.75  
 37 Emily Bator               11 Midlakes              21-06.00  
 37 Jessica Pierce            10 Mynderse Aca          21-06.00  
 39 Nicole Sarlo              12 Hilton                21-02.50  
 39 Natalie Maddox            11 Clyde-Savann          21-02.50  
 41 Tia Brown                  9 Newark                21-01.75  
 42 Jennifer Elliott          12 Clyde-Savann          21-01.00  
 43 Jewlie Pierce             10 Mynderse Aca          21-00.50  
 43 Whitney Welch              9 Marion                21-00.50  
 45 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               20-11.00  
 46 Elly Hepburn              11 Marion                20-07.00  
 47 Tyana McIntosh            11 Hornell               20-05.25  
 48 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          20-04.00  
 49 Elizabeth Kingston         9 Batavia               19-06.50  
 50 Brianna DeMitry           12 Newark                19-05.00  
 51 Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace          19-04.50  
 52 Kayla Vereen              12 Red Creek             19-04.00  
 52 Brinley Bruening           9 Palmyra-Mace          19-04.00  
 54 Alyssa DeRue              12 Newark                19-01.50  
 55 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia               18-07.75  
 56 McKenzie Bennett          12 Romulus               18-07.00  
 57 Julie Ann Smeyers         10 Wellsville            18-06.00  
 58 Destiny Conley            11 Wellsville            17-04.50  
 59 Lily Pena-Alicea           9 Mynderse Aca          17-01.00  
 60 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia               16-09.75  
 61 Merci Polatas              9 Greece Olymp          15-01.00  
 62 Serena Burrows            11 Rochester Pr          14-04.00  
 63 Vanessah Kirby             9 Mynderse Aca          14-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            11 Romulus                7:52.03  
  2 Alyssa Mendenhall         10 Red Creek              8:17.46  
  3 McKenna Miller            12 Palmyra-Mace           8:32.16  
  4 Allison Goodman           10 Rush-Henriet           8:54.84  
  5 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            8:56.01  
  6 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet           9:00.66  
  7 Katelan Dicker            10 Palmyra-Mace           9:08.77  
  8 Gabby Jansen              11 Midlakes               9:24.33  
  9 Amy Borisuk               11 Marcus Whitm          10:22.91  
 10 Elizabeth Kingston         9 Batavia               10:24.80  
 11 Audrey Lange              12 Batavia               10:44.66  
 12 Hannah Weaver             12 Palmyra-Mace          10:53.13  
 13 Brinley Bruening           9 Palmyra-Mace          11:43.36  
 14 Kirsten Mayville           9 Red Creek             11:49.99  
 15 Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace          14:12.83  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su              8.27   1 
  2 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet              8.34   1 
  3 Gemma Sobieraj            10 Brighton                  8.54   1 
  4 Kanika Vaghela            10 Rush-Henriet              8.66   1 
  5 Bryanna Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet              8.69   2 
  6 Natalie Gonzalez           9 Brighton                  8.71   2 
  7 Elisabeth Campbell        10 Greece Odyss              8.72   1 
  8 Keishlyan Soto-Maldonado  10 Greece Odyss              8.84   2 
  9 Elizabeth Scholer         10 Pittsford Su              8.85   2 
 10 Grace Nunez               10 Greece Odyss              8.90   2 
 11 Anna Kurth                11 Pittsford Su              8.91   4 
 12 Mya Henry                  9 Hilton                    8.93   9 
 13 Elizabeth Vazquez         11 Hilton                    8.98   1 
 14 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me              9.00   2 
 15 Kayla Reese               11 Hilton                    9.02   3 
 16 Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                   9.06   3 
 17 Lindblad Fanny            12 Hilton                    9.12   3 
 18 Meghan Stirpe              9 Hilton                    9.13   3 
 19 Nia Lewis                  9 Greece Athen              9.16   9 
 20 Erinn Frantz-Bush          9 Rush-Henriet              9.18   4 
 21 Nhung Tran                10 Greece Arcad              9.24   4 
 22 Marah Fitzgerald          11 Pittsford Me              9.25   4 
 23 Jaciondra Wilson          10 Greece Arcad              9.32   4 
 24 Rachel Shoots             11 Romulus                   9.33   4 
 25 Ashley Smith               9 Pittsford Me              9.36   5 
 26 Audrey Strand              7 Greece Arcad              9.37   5 
 27 Ashlynn Currier           10 Romulus                   9.37   5 
 28 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet              9.44   5 
 29 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su              9.46   5 
 30 Arianna Terra             10 Pittsford Me              9.53   6 
 31 Rose Reed                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.53   5 
 32 Toni Massey                9 Batavia                   9.55   6 
 33 XaDieya Ortiz             10 Pittsford Su              9.62   6 
 34 Jada LoTemple              9 Batavia                   9.65   6 
 35 Madelyn Micket            11 Greece Arcad              9.69   7 
 36 Madison Pacheco           10 Greece Arcad              9.73   7 
 37 Lauren McIntosh           12 Hilton                    9.74   7 
 38 Sara Morcos               10 Rush-Henriet              9.77   7 
 39 Alyssa Dusse'             10 Rush-Henriet              9.83   7 
 40 Emily Briggs              10 Pittsford Me              9.83   8 
 40 MiElena Rodriguez         11 Greece Arcad              9.83   7 
 42 Kathryn Cox                9 Pittsford Me              9.85   7 
 43 Brittany Cripps           11 Hilton                    9.91   7 
 44 Alexandra Rosell          10 Hornell                   9.95   6 
 45 Hannah Macias             12 Brighton                 10.07   8 
 46 Helena Schlueter          10 Greece Odyss             10.26   9 
 47 Carly Meyers              11 Greece Arcad             10.28   8 
 48 Jasmine Soggs             11 Batavia                  10.31   8 
 49 Jaidah Seigler            10 Greece Arcad             10.36   8 
 50 Haily Shelp               12 Pittsford Su             10.42   9 
 51 Olivia McGowan             9 Palmyra-Mace             10.51   9 
 52 Ella Diaz                  9 Greece Odyss             10.86   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Scholer            10 Pittsford Su             50.17   1 
  2 Anne Fabre                 9 Rush-Henriet             50.38   1 
  3 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su             50.40   1 
  4 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet             51.19   2 
  5 Elizabeth Scholer         10 Pittsford Su             51.59   1 
  6 Courtney Cincebox          9 Pittsford Me             51.80   1 
  7 Sierra Krienke            10 Pittsford Me             51.81   1 
  8 Lindblad Fanny            12 Hilton                   52.40   1 
  9 Rose Al Qaisi              9 Rush-Henriet             52.91   2 
 10 Sasha Anderson            10 Pittsford Su             53.33   1 
 11 Bridget Kerwin             9 Brighton                 53.55   2 
 12 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su             54.27   2 
 13 Toni Massey                9 Batavia                  54.45   3 
 14 Erinn Frantz-Bush          9 Rush-Henriet             54.84   2 
 15 Jayna Gebbie              10 Hilton                   55.10   4 
 16 Nia Lewis                  9 Greece Athen             55.48   6 
 17 Alyssa Dusse'             10 Rush-Henriet             56.92   3 
 18 Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss             57.15   6 
 19 Sarah Fiaretti            10 Greece Odyss             58.18   3 
 20 Nhung Tran                10 Greece Arcad             58.78   4 
 21 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                   59.21   6 
 22 Emily Briggs              10 Pittsford Me             59.41   3 
 23 Jada LoTemple              9 Batavia                1:01.19   5 
 24 Madelyn Micket            11 Greece Arcad           1:01.86   4 
 25 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me           1:02.81   4 
 26 MiElena Rodriguez         11 Greece Arcad           1:02.86   5 
 27 Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.74   4 
 28 Jasmine Soggs             11 Batavia                1:04.65   5 
 29 Haily Shelp               12 Pittsford Su           1:06.83   4 
 30 Olivia McGowan             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:10.13   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           1:59.61   2 
  2 Morgan Adams               9 Hilton                 2:01.95   1 
  3 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet           2:04.77   1 
  4 Gemma Sobieraj            10 Brighton               2:06.55   1 
  5 Jayna Gebbie              10 Hilton                 2:08.16   1 
  6 Bridget Kerwin             9 Brighton               2:09.03   1 
  7 Alexis Lane                9 Hilton                 2:11.76   1 
  8 Noelle Peterson           10 Rush-Henriet           2:15.30   2 
  9 Sierra Krienke            10 Pittsford Me           2:15.53   1 
 10 Isabella Caputo           11 Greece Arcad           2:17.02   2 
 11 Lena Spindelman            9 Pittsford Me           2:20.43   2 
 12 Eunate Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me           2:20.82   2 
 13 Arianna Nash              10 Greece Odyss           2:21.27   2 
 14 Melanie Greenwood          9 Greece Olymp           2:25.63   2 
 15 Isabella He                9 Pittsford Me           2:26.28   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirstin Billings           9 Hilton                 3:50.44  
  2 Teaghan Wehner            10 Pittsford Su           3:50.68  
  3 Madison Fallon            11 Pittsford Su           3:50.80  
  4 Dyllan Amato               9 Greece Arcad           3:51.02  
  5 Brenna Griggs              9 Hilton                 3:52.18  
  6 Eunate Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me           4:05.33  
  7 Lena Spindelman            9 Pittsford Me           4:09.23  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaciondra Wilson          10 Greece Arcad             12.23  
  2 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                   12.29  
  3 Lauren McIntosh           12 Hilton                   12.53  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:06.51  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 2:09.23  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'D'                               2:12.08  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Stirpe              9 Hilton                 6-03.00  
 -- Mya Henry                  9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Ella Diaz                  9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet          11-02.00  
  2 Nandini Sud               10 Pittsford Me          11-00.50  
  3 Natalie Gonzalez           9 Brighton              10-02.00  
  4 Genevieve Kemnitzer        9 Hornell                9-03.00  
 -- Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Audrey Strand              7 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Brittany Cripps           11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Kayla Reese               11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nandini Sud               10 Pittsford Me          22-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                24-07.25  
  2 Christina Rumpf           10 Pittsford Su          24-05.00  
  3 Sara Morcos               10 Rush-Henriet          21-04.25  
  4 Ereny Morcos              10 Rush-Henriet          21-04.00  
  5 Madison Pacheco           10 Greece Arcad          20-09.00  
  6 Danya Mekkielamin         12 Rush-Henriet          20-05.00  
  7 Genevieve Kemnitzer        9 Hornell               19-10.00  
  8 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet          19-08.00  
  9 Rose Reed                 12 Rush-Henriet          17-05.50  
 10 Jaidah Seigler            10 Greece Arcad          17-00.00  
 11 Noor Lima Boudakian       11 Pittsford Su          16-10.50  
 12 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.75  
 13 Alexandra Rosell          10 Hornell               15-10.00  
 14 Lauren Morris             10 Hilton                15-01.00  
 15 Hannah Macias             12 Brighton              14-02.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noor Lima Boudakian       11 Pittsford Su          11:17.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                    8.46   3 
  2 Haylee Gerych              8 Bath-Haverli              8.96   1 
  3 Skye Capron                7 Newark                    9.06   1 
  4 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara      8 Hornell                   9.10   1 
  5 Allyson Buckley            7 Hornell                   9.17   1 
  6 Emma Herrington            8 Bath-Haverli              9.30   1 
  7 Brooklyn Frank             8 Bath-Haverli              9.30   2 
  8 Melanie Quinones Santiag   7 Batavia                   9.36   1 
  9 Sofia Oltramari            7 Batavia                   9.40   1 
 10 Reagan Hoad                7 Bath-Haverli              9.80   2 
 11 Jersei DeClerk             8 Bath-Haverli              9.94   3 
 12 Alyssa Wood                8 Bath-Haverli              9.99   2 
 13 Jennifer Hopkins           8 Bath-Haverli             10.33   2 
 14 Brynn Conrad               7 Bath-Haverli             10.34   3 
 15 Alexis Sutherland          8 Bath-Haverli             10.46   3 
 16 Isabelle Krisher           8 Bath-Haverli             10.51   2 
 17 Taylor Tenny               7 Bath-Haverli             11.21   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melanie Quinones Santiag   7 Batavia                  53.71   1 
  2 Elaina Flaitz              7 Hornell                  54.70   1 
  3 Aurelia Colby              8 Batavia                  54.90   1 
  4 Lily Miller                8 Batavia                  55.02   1 
  5 Sage Butler                8 Marion                   55.14   1 
  6 Haylee Gerych              8 Bath-Haverli             55.42   1 
  7 Mackenzie Henry-Ohara      8 Hornell                  56.13   2 
  8 Brooklyn Frank             8 Bath-Haverli             56.26   3 
  9 Emma Herrington            8 Bath-Haverli             56.74   2 
 10 Elsa Gentry                8 Batavia                  57.63   2 
 11 Ava Barber                 7 Batavia                  59.89   2 
 12 Reagan Hoad                7 Bath-Haverli           1:00.30   2 
 13 Jennifer Hopkins           8 Bath-Haverli           1:00.76   3 
 14 Lucy Taggart               7 Batavia                1:01.18   2 
 15 Kalin Reed                 8 Red Creek              1:01.59   2 
 16 Kayleigh Mayeu             8 Batavia                1:02.22   3 
 17 Clara Wood                 7 Batavia                1:02.31   3 
 18 Jersei DeClerk             8 Bath-Haverli           1:02.39   3 
 19 Isabelle Krisher           8 Bath-Haverli           1:03.34   3 
 20 Alyssa Wood                8 Bath-Haverli           1:04.49   4 
 21 Lydia Evans                7 Batavia                1:06.78   4 
 22 Brynn Conrad               7 Bath-Haverli           1:10.60   4 
 23 Alexis Sutherland          8 Bath-Haverli           1:12.00   4 
 24 Taylor Tenny               7 Bath-Haverli           1:13.82   4 
 -- Miya Henderson             7 Batavia                     DQ   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Collins             8 Palmyra-Mace           2:12.29  
  2 Sydney Konieczny           7 Batavia                2:13.31  
  3 Brionna McDonald           8 Red Creek              2:13.37  
  4 Noelia Ventura             8 Batavia                2:15.66  
  5 Skye Capron                7 Newark                 2:20.02  
  6 Aurelia Colby              8 Batavia                2:26.60  
  7 Lily Miller                8 Batavia                2:26.85  
  8 Emily Shaffer              8 Red Creek              2:27.74  
  9 Kalin Reed                 8 Red Creek              2:31.89  
 10 Sofia Oltramari            7 Batavia                2:33.83  
 11 Lydia Evans                7 Batavia                2:40.11  
 12 Marla Schlaggel            8 Batavia                2:54.65  
 13 Miya Henderson             7 Batavia                3:06.16  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin             7 Arkport/Cana           3:50.26  
  2 Ella Reynolds              8 Red Creek              3:54.34  
  3 Emily Shaffer              8 Red Creek              4:34.60  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Franklin             7 Arkport/Cana           6:03.99  
  2 Ella Reynolds              8 Red Creek              6:09.42  
  3 Brionna McDonald           8 Red Creek              6:09.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Collins             8 Palmyra-Mace             13.56  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        5:37.52  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elaina Flaitz              7 Hornell               10-06.50  
  2 Allyson Buckley            7 Hornell               10-06.25  
  3 Sage Butler                8 Marion                 9-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clara Wood                 7 Batavia               17-06.50  
  2 Kayla Stone                8 Batavia               16-01.00  
  3 Marla Schlaggel            8 Batavia               12-08.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Stone                8 Batavia               10:03.85  
  2 Lucy Taggart               7 Batavia               10:06.54  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili               6.73   1 
  2 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches              6.88   1 
  3 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches              6.99   2 
  4 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech               7.00   2 
  5 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet              7.06   3 
  6 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet              7.08   2 
  7 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann              7.09   2 
  8 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen              7.09   3 
  9 Charles Kamara            11 Greece Athen              7.10   1 
 10 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia                   7.10   3 
 11 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                   7.10   2 
 12 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr              7.15   3 
 13 Noah Colon                12 Marion                    7.15   2 
 14 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr              7.17   3 
 15 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me              7.20   6 
 16 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              7.22   5 
 17 Jon Hanna                 12 Rush-Henriet              7.23   5 
 18 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr              7.27   4 
 19 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su              7.27   2 
 20 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                    7.28   4 
 21 Corey Bright              10 Greece Odyss              7.29   3 
 22 Kwesi Rogers              11 Rochester Pr              7.30   4 
 23 Mateo Astudillo           12 Greece Athen              7.37   4 
 24 Nathan Westbrook          12 Midlakes                  7.38   4 
 25 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr              7.39   6 
 26 Nic Buirch                12 Marion                    7.40   5 
 27 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli              7.41   5 
 28 Ray Ottman                12 Hilton                    7.41   7 
 29 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison Tech               7.43   4 
 30 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                  7.46   6 
 31 Tyheim Gillispie          12 Edison Tech               7.47  12 
 32 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr              7.47  10 
 33 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr              7.48   6 
 34 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                    7.48   8 
 35 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su              7.49   6 
 36 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark                    7.51   3 
 36 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su              7.51   8 
 38 Payce Hooker              12 Hornell                   7.52   4 
 39 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell                   7.53   7 
 40 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce              7.54   7 
 41 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me              7.54  10 
 42 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp              7.56   4 
 43 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                    7.57  10 
 44 DeNiero Smith              8 Greece Olymp              7.60   9 
 45 David Wegman              12 Hilton                    7.61  10 
 46 Jayden Cintron            12 Newark                    7.62   8 
 47 Egypt ElAmin              10 Pittsford Me              7.64   8 
 48 Andrew Ebertz              9 Greece Athen              7.64  10 
 49 Chris Day                 12 Brighton                  7.65   8 
 50 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                    7.67   7 
 51 Key'Shawn Rogers          10 Uprep Roches              7.67  13 
 51 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp              7.67   9 
 53 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                    7.68  12 
 54 Jallen Lundy              11 Newark                    7.69  11 
 55 Isaiah Logins             12 Newark                    7.71   9 
 56 Isaiah Lyon               12 Newark                    7.71   7 
 56 Phillip Jang              10 Mynderse Aca              7.71   7 
 58 Elian Garcia              12 Greece Athen              7.75  11 
 59 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                   7.75  11 
 60 Andre Facen                9 Uprep Roches              7.76   9 
 61 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad              7.76   6 
 62 Marques Hargrave          12 Batavia                   7.76  11 
 63 Tuyizere Emeli            11 Edison Tech               7.77   5 
 64 Matt Russell              11 Marion                    7.79   7 
 65 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton                  7.85  16 
 66 Ricky Hayes                9 Marion                    7.86  13 
 67 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                   7.87  12 
 68 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen              7.87  16 
 69 Brandon McNeil             9 Newark                    7.88  13 
 70 Kyle Emmi                 12 Greece Arcad              7.90  12 
 71 Liam Miller               11 Batavia                   7.91  13 
 72 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss              7.92  14 
 73 Douglas Carlson           11 Newark                    7.93  14 
 74 Jayden Sheperd             9 Newark                    7.94  15 
 74 Emmanuel Colon             9 Edison Tech               7.94  12 
 76 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                   7.95  12 
 77 Jaheim Dana               11 Batavia                   7.95  19 
 78 Heath Brown-Trice          9 Mynderse Aca              7.97  15 
 79 Richard Johns              9 Greece Athen              7.98  13 
 80 Semaj Adger               10 Edison Tech               8.02  13 
 81 Johnathon Tedone          12 Greece Athen              8.07  14 
 82 Emmit Rosado               9 Greece Athen              8.07  14 
 83 Viktor Kachaluba           9 Greece Athen              8.09  22 
 84 Colin Ryan                 9 Mynderse Aca              8.14  13 
 85 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                   8.14  15 
 86 Devon Vanostrand          11 Midlakes                  8.17  16 
 87 Christopher Williams      10 Red Creek                 8.22  20 
 88 Allen Freer               10 Red Creek                 8.23  14 
 89 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia                   8.27  17 
 90 Emmanuel Jean Pierre      10 Edison Tech               8.27  12 
 91 Willie Sabb                9 Batavia                   8.34  17 
 92 Dylan Button              11 Marion                    8.34  17 
 93 Ben McDonald              12 Mynderse Aca              8.37  22 
 94 Richard Miller            11 Bath-Haverli              8.38  15 
 95 Ritchie Williams           9 Red Creek                 8.38  14 
 96 Jose Lewis-Castro         12 Edison Tech               8.38  15 
 97 Shawn LaRock              11 Marion                    8.44  16 
 98 Cody Kuehl                10 Bath-Haverli              8.52  17 
 99 Austin Barr                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.53  21 
100 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia                   8.55  18 
101 Vincent Rivas              9 Midlakes                  8.55  17 
102 Jakob O'May               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.56  19 
103 Benjamin Furer            10 Pittsford Me              8.58  18 
104 Nick Lafler                9 Midlakes                  8.73  17 
105 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet              8.76  19 
106 Jayden Santiago            9 Marcus Whitm              8.78  18 
107 Christian Finnerty        11 Red Creek                 8.83  21 
108 Brandon Scales            11 Marcus Whitm              8.87  20 
109 Marcus Burns              10 Bath-Haverli              8.87  16 
110 Jacob Long                 9 Batavia                   8.96  19 
111 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace              8.97  21 
112 Noah Howard               11 Mynderse Aca              8.98  22 
113 Brandon Warren            10 Batavia                   9.06  18 
114 Ali Alsaidi                9 Greece Olymp              9.09  19 
115 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia                   9.10  18 
116 Damen Morrell             11 Red Creek                 9.17  20 
117 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet              9.21  19 
118 Ugonna Ofurum              9 Greece Athen              9.26  19 
119 Curtis Conrad              9 Bath-Haverli              9.35  20 
120 Tyree Kaufman             10 Mynderse Aca             11.65  21 
 -- Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches                FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Smith                11 Clyde-Savann             38.38   1 
  2 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             38.58   1 
  3 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             38.74   2 
  4 Lucas Ferrara             11 Mynderse Aca             39.14   2 
  5 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann             39.14   2 
  6 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                   39.47   2 
  7 Noah Colon                12 Marion                   39.48   2 
  8 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             39.62   3 
  9 Michael Fowler            11 Clyde-Savann             39.83   3 
 10 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad             40.17   3 
 11 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches             40.19   2 
 12 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches             40.29   1 
 13 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr             40.54   3 
 14 Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad             40.63   3 
 15 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp             40.66   2 
 16 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su             40.67   5 
 17 Mateo Astudillo           12 Greece Athen             40.75   2 
 18 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr             41.15   5 
 19 Tuyizere Emeli            11 Edison Tech              41.16   4 
 20 Ray Ottman                12 Hilton                   41.22   5 
 21 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches             41.47   6 
 22 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet             41.53   5 
 23 Matt Russell              11 Marion                   41.63   3 
 24 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech              41.77   6 
 25 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   41.79   4 
 26 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr             41.86   4 
 27 Nick Kilmer               12 Pittsford Su             41.91   5 
 28 Memphis Lohnes            11 Marcus Whitm             42.03   6 
 29 David Browne              11 Hornell                  42.18   9 
 30 Shemar Blair              12 Edison Tech              42.18   9 
 31 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr             42.38   1 
 32 Jeff Walker               10 Marion                   42.41   4 
 33 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison Tech              42.57   4 
 34 Hunter Brignall           11 Mynderse Aca             42.58   8 
 35 Dean Marcello             12 Pittsford Su             42.65   7 
 36 Bryan Best                11 Marcus Whitm             42.65   8 
 37 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             42.69   9 
 38 Ricky Hayes                9 Marion                   43.38   9 
 39 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia                  43.43   6 
 40 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su             43.45   5 
 41 Tyheim Gillispie          12 Edison Tech              43.46  10 
 42 David Wegman              12 Hilton                   43.53   8 
 43 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace             43.67   6 
 44 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                   43.75   9 
 45 Nick Myers                11 Mynderse Aca             43.76   8 
 46 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr             43.89   8 
 47 Emmanuel Colon             9 Edison Tech              44.06  10 
 48 Johnathon Tedone          12 Greece Athen             44.14   9 
 49 Allen Freer               10 Red Creek                44.16   7 
 50 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                  44.19   8 
 51 Tavish O'May              11 Palmyra-Mace             44.24   9 
 52 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen             44.48  10 
 53 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                  44.64  10 
 54 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace             45.01  12 
 55 Richard Miller            11 Bath-Haverli             45.39  12 
 56 Semaj Adger               10 Edison Tech              45.50  11 
 57 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia                  45.51  11 
 58 Sean McBride              12 Greece Odyss             45.67  10 
 59 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton                 45.68   7 
 60 Emmanuel Jean Pierre      10 Edison Tech              45.81  10 
 61 Andrew Ebertz              9 Greece Athen             45.89  15 
 62 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                  45.91  11 
 63 Elian Garcia              12 Greece Athen             45.98  11 
 64 Marques Hargrave          12 Batavia                  46.02  11 
 65 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia                  46.13  11 
 66 Richard Johns              9 Greece Athen             46.18  12 
 67 Logan Field               11 Red Creek                46.61  12 
 68 Zachary Demott             9 Red Creek                46.99  12 
 69 Emmit Rosado               9 Greece Athen             47.12  15 
 70 Vincent Rivas              9 Midlakes                 47.13  13 
 71 Hanson Chau                9 Gates-Chili              47.39  13 
 72 Dylan Button              11 Marion                   47.64  13 
 73 Viktor Kachaluba           9 Greece Athen             47.69  13 
 74 Zedd Loughney              9 Midlakes                 47.88  14 
 75 Marcus Burns              10 Bath-Haverli             49.39  13 
 76 Cody Kuehl                10 Bath-Haverli             50.37  14 
 77 Frank Heitmann            11 Romulus                  50.88  15 
 78 Ugonna Ofurum              9 Greece Athen             53.66  14 
 79 Curtis Conrad              9 Bath-Haverli             57.52  14 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           1:26.92   1 
  2 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            1:28.90   1 
  3 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           1:31.08   3 
  4 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark                 1:31.20   1 
  5 Lukas Denis               10 Rush-Henriet           1:31.79   1 
  6 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce           1:33.40   2 
  7 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches           1:33.60   1 
  8 Simeon Alvarez            12 Greece Odyss           1:33.78   2 
  9 Jonny Wood                11 Greece Arcad           1:35.14   3 
 10 Ben Bell                  11 Greece Arcad           1:35.28   1 
 11 Christopher Blake         11 Red Creek              1:35.55   2 
 12 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana           1:35.56   1 
 13 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           1:36.33   2 
 14 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili            1:36.45   2 
 15 Edris Mohammad            11 Greece Olymp           1:37.27   3 
 16 Jacob Caputo              12 Pittsford Me           1:37.31   1 
 17 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia                1:37.59   5 
 18 Zach Wright               11 Greece Olymp           1:37.67   2 
 19 Ryan Kabel                12 Batavia                1:38.02   3 
 20 Alex Denzak               12 Pittsford Me           1:38.35   3 
 21 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 1:39.14   4 
 22 Cody Ward                 12 Greece Olymp           1:39.83   4 
 23 Ben Eckler                12 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.90   7 
 24 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp           1:40.15   3 
 25 Darius McCarthy           12 Uprep Roches           1:40.62   4 
 26 Thomas Ognibene           11 Batavia                1:41.62   6 
 27 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roches           1:41.64   4 
 28 Payce Hooker              12 Hornell                1:41.78   3 
 29 Jacob Bailey              12 Hornell                1:42.01   5 
 30 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                1:42.12   2 
 31 Andrew Cunningham         12 Batavia                1:42.34   3 
 32 Mitchel Irish             10 Red Creek              1:42.89   5 
 33 Damien Escobar            12 Batavia                1:43.06   6 
 34 Matt Hosbach               9 Marion                 1:43.24   5 
 35 Takama Yoshida            11 Red Creek              1:43.48   4 
 36 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet           1:43.63   3 
 37 Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                1:43.91   5 
 38 Michael Ciepluch          11 Edison Tech            1:44.02   6 
 39 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                1:44.31   5 
 40 Kibonge Bisetsa            9 Gates-Chili            1:44.91   5 
 41 Tristan Badger            12 Rush-Henriet           1:45.04   6 
 42 Caleb Doughty             12 Bath-Haverli           1:45.54   7 
 43 David Pillo               11 Batavia                1:46.51   6 
 44 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           1:47.36   5 
 45 Logan Field               11 Red Creek              1:47.43   8 
 46 Cameron Deisering          9 Midlakes               1:48.18   8 
 47 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         9 Bath-Haverli           1:48.52   6 
 48 Mike Anderson             12 Pittsford Me           1:48.63   7 
 49 Dylan Perhson             10 Batavia                1:48.97   7 
 50 Liam Childs               11 Newark                 1:49.15   7 
 51 Miles Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet           1:49.52   6 
 52 Shawn LaRock              11 Marion                 1:49.58   8 
 53 Francisco Cordova          9 Marion                 1:50.74   7 
 54 Hanson Chau                9 Gates-Chili            1:50.86   7 
 55 Kenny Vath                12 Greece Olymp           1:52.40   8 
 56 Keith Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              1:53.77   7 
 57 Jaquincy Bostick           9 Uprep Roches           1:54.18   7 
 58 Nathan Miner              10 Greece Athen           1:54.89   8 
 59 Zac Moore                  9 Midlakes               1:55.80   8 
 60 Nick Lafler                9 Midlakes               1:56.46   9 
 61 Zachary Demott             9 Red Creek              1:57.77   8 
 62 Ty Lasher                 11 Mynderse Aca           1:57.87   9 
 63 Garrett Tidwell           11 Greece Odyss           1:59.29   9 
 64 Jayden Santiago            9 Marcus Whitm           2:00.43   9 
 65 Connor Cook                9 Gates-Chili            2:02.03   9 
 66 Nazier Jones               9 Gates-Chili            2:03.37   7 
 67 Sean Daley                12 Greece Arcad           2:11.34   9 
 68 Luke Maltese              12 Batavia                2:11.63   9 
 69 Evan Frederick             9 Mynderse Aca           2:23.78   9 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm           2:45.22   1 
  2 Ryan Karker               11 Greece Arcad           2:48.21   1 
  3 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           2:48.29   1 
  4 David Ficarra             11 Rush-Henriet           2:49.78   1 
  5 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech            2:52.10   1 
  6 Jacob Winden              12 Greece Arcad           2:52.39   2 
  7 Jeremiah Carnicelli       12 Mynderse Aca           2:53.42   1 
  8 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton               2:53.53   1 
  9 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           2:55.29   1 
 10 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek              2:57.24   2 
 11 Michael Speciale          12 Hilton                 2:57.85   1 
 12 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           2:58.17   2 
 13 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana           2:58.35   1 
 14 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia                2:59.49   2 
 15 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 2:59.82   2 
 16 Quinn Ewell               11 Greece Athen           3:00.14   2 
 17 Jason Lipari              11 Pittsford Su           3:01.66   3 
 18 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                 3:02.32   2 
 19 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me           3:03.86   2 
 20 Josh Gagnier              12 Pittsford Su           3:04.37   2 
 21 Jasper Owen                9 Pittsford Su           3:04.64   1 
 22 Justin Thang              10 Brighton               3:05.23   3 
 23 Cameron Austin            11 Batavia                3:05.90   1 
 24 Preston Hilfiker          12 Newark                 3:06.17   2 
 25 Jacob Bailey              12 Hornell                3:06.25   3 
 26 Liam Ewell                11 Greece Athen           3:06.61   2 
 27 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                 3:06.79   3 
 28 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           3:07.19   2 
 29 Dylan Gaus                12 Batavia                3:08.41   3 
 30 Evan Pirnie               12 Hilton                 3:08.84   1 
 31 Isaiah Winters            11 Mynderse Aca           3:09.39   3 
 32 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                3:09.79   3 
 33 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia                3:10.76   2 
 34 Mitchel Irish             10 Red Creek              3:13.53   3 
 35 Caleb Doughty             12 Bath-Haverli           3:13.73   3 
 36 keaton Hall               12 Rochester Pr           3:14.81   3 
 37 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           3:16.66   3 
 38 Francisco Cordova          9 Marion                 3:20.52   3 
 39 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad           3:21.21   1 
 40 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss           3:23.31   4 
 41 Henry Graner              12 Bath-Haverli           3:23.90   4 
 42 Jonah Hauf                10 Mynderse Aca           3:29.72   4 
 43 Caleb Turner               9 Mynderse Aca           3:30.45   4 
 44 Michael Eller             10 Mynderse Aca           3:31.45   4 
 45 Susanth Kakarla           12 Greece Odyss           3:33.66   4 
 46 Manuel Chagoya            11 Clyde-Savann           3:35.51   2 
 47 Ben DeYoung                9 Marion                 3:39.58   4 
 48 JT Zimmerman               9 Marcus Whitm           3:40.13   4 
 49 Connor Cook                9 Gates-Chili            3:42.01   4 
 50 Brendan Culhane            9 Gates-Chili            3:46.99   4 
 51 Sean Daley                12 Greece Arcad           3:59.75   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark                 4:40.53   1 
  2 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            4:46.95   1 
  3 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton               4:51.58   1 
  4 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm           4:52.94   1 
  5 Hayden Lieb               10 Brighton               4:57.45   1 
  6 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                5:02.89   1 
  7 Nathaniel Ramos           11 Greece Arcad           5:05.52   1 
  8 James Walter              11 Pittsford Su           5:13.62   1 
  9 Preston Hilfiker          12 Newark                 5:20.94   2 
 10 Justin Thang              10 Brighton               5:22.40   2 
 11 Hunter MacCammon          11 Midlakes               5:22.91   1 
 12 Simeon Alvarez            12 Greece Odyss           5:23.61   2 
 13 Ricky Keenan              12 Rush-Henriet           5:24.82   1 
 14 Kaden Kays                 9 Marcus Whitm           5:27.69   1 
 15 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca           5:30.58   1 
 16 Jacob Nemitz              10 Marcus Whitm           5:34.24   2 
 17 Michael Ciepluch          11 Edison Tech            5:35.82   2 
 18 Keith Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              5:42.03   2 
 19 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss           5:42.66   2 
 20 Susanth Kakarla           12 Greece Odyss           5:42.70   2 
 21 Isaiah Winters            11 Mynderse Aca           5:46.92   2 
 22 Jonah Hauf                10 Mynderse Aca           5:50.45   2 
 23 Ben Thompson               9 Marcus Whitm           5:50.54   2 
 24 Nathan Kimbley            10 Greece Olymp           6:04.83   2 
 25 Michael Eller             10 Mynderse Aca           6:05.40   2 
 26 Kyle Canute-Wade          10 Red Creek              6:22.91   2 
 27 Caleb Turner               9 Mynderse Aca           6:23.65   2 
 28 Evan Frederick             9 Mynderse Aca           6:26.87   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen          10:01.59  
  2 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me          10:31.08  
  3 James Smith               10 Pittsford Me          10:32.59  
  4 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet          10:39.30  
  5 Aaron Vivlamore           11 Red Creek             10:40.57  
  6 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek             10:46.22  
  7 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia               10:50.59  
  8 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet          10:58.80  
  9 Hunter Brignall           11 Mynderse Aca          11:00.18  
 10 Ben Eckler                12 Palmyra-Mace          11:05.53  
 11 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         9 Bath-Haverli          11:17.20  
 12 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me          11:29.74  
 13 Aidan Cort                10 Midlakes              11:34.77  
 14 Kyle Green                10 Palmyra-Mace          11:36.97  
 15 Nate Loria                12 Batavia               11:48.31  
 16 Thomas Ognibene           11 Batavia               11:48.38  
 17 David Pillo               11 Batavia               11:52.49  
 18 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss          11:57.76  
 19 Damien Escobar            12 Batavia               12:22.52  
 20 Dylan Perhson             10 Batavia               12:43.94  
 21 John Bateman              11 Hilton                12:56.11  
 22 Kyle Canute-Wade          10 Red Creek             13:39.21  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches              8.00   1 
  2 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad              8.02   1 
  3 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              8.32   1 
  4 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              8.87   1 
  5 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches              8.99   2 
  6 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              9.24   2 
  7 Bryan Best                11 Marcus Whitm              9.95   3 
  8 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.04   3 
  9 Jacob Nemitz              10 Marcus Whitm             10.32   4 
 10 Edris Mohammad            11 Greece Olymp             10.73   4 
 11 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp             12.50   5 
 -- Collin Gilligan           11 Newark                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:35.82   1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:37.99   1 
  3 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:40.62   1 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:41.44   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:45.10   2 
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:46.38   2 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:47.33   2 
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:47.84   2 
  9 Brighton  'A'                                       1:48.36   2 
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:49.72   3 
 11 Batavia  'B'                                        1:50.32   3 
 12 Batavia  'C'                                        1:54.24   3 
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:55.80   3 
 14 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               1:55.96   4 
 15 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:56.34   3 
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                1:57.74   3 
 17 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:04.64   4 
 -- Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                                FS   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:43.33   1 
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:43.97   1 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         3:50.95   1 
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:51.08   1 
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:55.67   2 
  6 Marion  'A'                                         3:56.32   2 
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:58.11   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:58.29   2 
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:59.50   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:59.92   2 
 11 Batavia  'A'                                        4:00.02   1 
 12 Hornell  'A'                                        4:00.54   1 
 13 Brighton  'A'                                       4:04.70   2 
 14 Hilton  'B'                                         4:06.83   1 
 15 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:09.66   2 
 16 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 4:10.10   2 
 17 Batavia  'B'                                        4:12.71   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:51.10  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               8:59.08  
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:09.98  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:14.66  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:41.63  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:41.72  
  7 Batavia  'B'                                        9:54.40  
  8 Batavia  'C'                                       10:06.11  
  9 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:31.68  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili            5-09.00  
  2 Isaiah Martin             11 Midlakes              J5-09.00  
  3 Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
  3 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                5-06.00  
  3 RJ Harrison               12 Mynderse Aca           5-06.00  
  6 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann           5-03.00  
  6 Kyle French               11 Newark                 5-03.00  
  6 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                5-03.00  
  6 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton               5-03.00  
  6 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili            5-03.00  
 11 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark                 5-00.00  
 11 Nathan Westbrook          12 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 11 Antonio Zona              10 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 14 Colin Ryan                 9 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 14 Heath Brown-Trice          9 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 14 Dominick Brown            10 Uprep Roches           4-09.00  
 14 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 14 Kaden Kays                 9 Marcus Whitm           4-09.00  
 14 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca           4-09.00  
 20 Kyle Green                10 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
 20 Andy Clark                10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 20 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton               4-06.00  
 20 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia                4-06.00  
 20 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Xaivier Batz               9 Clyde-Savann                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           14-09.00  
  2 Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili           14-00.00  
  3 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  4 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su          10-00.00  
  5 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet         J10-00.00  
  6 Memphis Lohnes            11 Marcus Whitm           9-06.00  
  6 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                9-06.00  
  8 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp           9-03.00  
  8 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                9-03.00  
  8 Ken Call                  12 Rush-Henriet           9-03.00  
  8 Anthony Stirpe            11 Hilton                 9-03.00  
 12 Nate Loria                12 Batavia                8-06.00  
 12 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                8-06.00  
 12 Connor Bateman            11 Hilton                 8-06.00  
 12 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia                8-06.00  
 16 Jakob O'May               11 Palmyra-Mace           7-09.00  
 17 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 17 Benjamin Furer            10 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 -- Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Garrett Tidwell           11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Tavish O'May              11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          19-09.50  
  2 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              19-04.00  
  3 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad          19-02.75  
  4 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet          19-00.25  
  5 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr          18-10.25  
  6 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark                18-07.75  
  7 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           18-00.50  
  8 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   12 Uprep Roches          17-09.75  
  9 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia               17-05.50  
 10 Dean Marcello             12 Pittsford Su          16-09.75  
 11 Jayden Cintron            12 Newark                16-09.00  
 12 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          16-07.75  
 13 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su          16-07.00  
 14 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet          16-05.25  
 15 Andre Facen                9 Uprep Roches          16-00.25  
 16 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su          15-10.50  
 17 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia               15-08.50  
 18 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me          15-08.00  
 19 Enrique Castillo          12 Newark                15-07.75  
 20 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili           15-05.75  
 21 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace          15-05.00  
 22 keaton Hall               12 Rochester Pr          15-03.50  
 23 Jumall Little             12 Edison Tech           15-02.00  
 24 Xaivier Batz               9 Clyde-Savann          14-11.25  
 25 Ritchie Williams           9 Red Creek             14-10.50  
 26 Ben DeYoung                9 Marion                14-10.00  
 27 Ben Thompson               9 Marcus Whitm          14-06.75  
 28 Liam Childs               11 Newark                14-05.50  
 29 Greg Bailey               11 Clyde-Savann          14-04.25  
 30 Kwesi Rogers              11 Rochester Pr          14-01.50  
 31 Douglas Carlson           11 Newark                13-06.00  
 32 Devon Vanostrand          11 Midlakes              11-09.75  
 33 Josh VanDerlike            9 Midlakes              10-07.25  
 34 JT Zimmerman               9 Marcus Whitm           9-07.00  
 -- Chris Day                 12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              42-01.25  
  2 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech           41-04.75  
  3 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad          41-04.50  
  4 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          39-10.50  
  5 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   12 Uprep Roches          39-05.75  
  6 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          39-05.50  
  7 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          39-03.25  
  8 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli          39-02.50  
  9 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches          38-11.50  
 10 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          38-11.00  
 11 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          38-09.50  
 12 Hayden Lieb               10 Brighton              34-09.75  
 13 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               34-06.00  
 14 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          34-04.75  
 15 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                32-03.75  
 16 Zach Goodman              11 Clyde-Savann          30-10.50  
 17 Andy Clark                10 Batavia               30-06.00  
 18 Adam Sheelar              10 Hilton                27-05.25  
 19 Josh VanDerlike            9 Midlakes              23-06.50  
 -- Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          43-06.50  
  2 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               42-05.00  
  3 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              42-02.00  
  4 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          42-01.50  
  5 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               41-03.50  
  6 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace          40-05.50  
  7 Ben McDonald              12 Mynderse Aca          40-01.00  
  8 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                39-11.00  
  9 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               38-01.50  
 10 Jake Verkey               12 Newark                37-07.50  
 11 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               37-05.50  
 12 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          36-06.75  
 13 Luke Wagner               11 Midlakes              34-09.50  
 14 Jacob Crawford            11 Midlakes              34-06.00  
 15 William VanDusen          11 Newark                34-03.50  
 16 Aiden Clair               12 Hornell               34-02.00  
 17 Christopher Williams      10 Red Creek             33-10.00  
 18 Jeremiah Anderson         11 Uprep Roches          33-03.50  
 19 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia               33-03.00  
 19 Ethan Kent                12 Greece Odyss          33-03.00  
 21 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia               32-10.75  
 21 Quentin Polk              10 Batavia               32-10.75  
 23 RJ Harrison               12 Mynderse Aca          32-09.00  
 24 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          32-08.00  
 25 Ricky Renno               12 Greece Arcad          32-04.50  
 26 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet          32-02.50  
 27 Noah Howard               11 Mynderse Aca          32-02.00  
 28 Mason Lainhart            12 Clyde-Savann          31-09.75  
 29 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia               31-06.75  
 30 Owen Copey                11 Hilton                31-05.50  
 31 James McDonough           11 Rush-Henriet          31-04.00  
 32 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet          31-03.75  
 33 Luke Maltese              12 Batavia               30-07.50  
 34 Christian Finnerty        11 Red Creek             30-01.50  
 35 Kieran Wiesenberg         11 Rush-Henriet          30-00.00  
 36 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                29-11.00  
 37 Damen Morrell             11 Red Creek             28-10.00  
 38 Sam Fields                11 Greece Olymp          28-09.75  
 39 Levi Bluhm                10 Batavia               28-09.00  
 40 Frank Heitmann            11 Romulus               28-05.75  
 41 Noah Bastedo              11 Clyde-Savann          28-05.00  
 42 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss          28-03.25  
 43 Thomas Alberti            10 Greece Odyss          27-06.00  
 43 Jaheim Dana               11 Batavia               27-06.00  
 45 Brandon Warren            10 Batavia               27-04.00  
 46 Owen Herring              10 Rush-Henriet          27-01.25  
 47 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss          26-09.50  
 48 Ryan Weaver               11 Batavia               26-08.50  
 49 Jacob Backus              11 Midlakes              26-00.00  
 50 Jacob Long                 9 Batavia               25-01.00  
 51 Jacob DeWilde              9 Midlakes              24-11.00  
 52 Sean McBride              12 Greece Odyss          24-10.50  
 53 Tyree Kaufman             10 Mynderse Aca          24-09.00  
 54 Cody Ward                 12 Greece Olymp          24-08.50  
 55 Ty Redder                  9 Clyde-Savann          23-08.50  
 56 Austin Barr                9 Palmyra-Mace          23-02.00  
 57 August Storrs             11 Midlakes              22-10.25  
 58 Brandon Scales            11 Marcus Whitm          19-05.50  
 59 Graham Mess                9 Midlakes              18-07.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khan Smith                10 Greece Arcad              7.63   1 
  2 Rahmier Powell             9 Greece Arcad              7.74   1 
  3 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                  7.75   1 
  4 Brian Kwok                11 Brighton                  7.81   2 
  5 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad              7.82   2 
  6 Curtis Arline IV          12 Brighton                  7.85   2 
  7 Camden Miller              9 Palmyra-Mace              7.85   3 
  8 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton                  7.86   3 
  9 Kevin Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet              7.95   2 
 10 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me              7.97   2 
 11 Jared Hemmerich           11 Pittsford Su              7.98   3 
 12 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet              8.07   3 
 13 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet              8.09   2 
 14 Kameran Bozman            11 Rush-Henriet              8.26   3 
 15 Colgan Brindisi           11 Pittsford Su              8.26   2 
 16 Benjamin Brown            12 Rush-Henriet              8.37   3 
 17 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad              8.40   5 
 18 Oscar Young               12 Brighton                  8.41   4 
 19 Justin Perrileon          10 Brighton                  8.46   4 
 20 Owen Hankinson            10 Pittsford Su              8.50   4 
 21 Will Chen                 10 Brighton                  8.55   4 
 22 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su              8.80   5 
 23 Joshua Plucknette          9 Greece Odyss              8.81   5 
 24 James Weicher              9 Batavia                   8.91   5 
 25 Ray Malinowski            12 Brighton                  8.91   4 
 26 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su              8.95   5 
 27 Amir Thompson              9 Brighton                  9.12   6 
 28 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet              9.39   6 
 29 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss              9.45   6 
 30 Noah Shoots                9 Romulus                   9.48   7 
 31 Beau Fillion               9 Palmyra-Mace              9.64   7 
 32 Nick Shoots               10 Palmyra-Mace              9.76   7 
 33 Michael Gould              9 Greece Olymp             10.05   7 
 34 Caden Johnson             11 Pittsford Su             10.21   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khan Smith                10 Greece Arcad             42.77   1 
  2 Hamid Conteh              10 Greece Arcad             43.87   1 
  3 Jared Hemmerich           11 Pittsford Su             45.89   2 
  4 Curtis Arline IV          12 Brighton                 46.79   2 
  5 Brennan Owen              12 Pittsford Me             47.10   3 
  6 Cameron Rynders            9 Greece Arcad             47.22   3 
  7 Zuheeb Zakira              9 Greece Arcad             47.45   1 
  8 Oscar Young               12 Brighton                 47.85   3 
  9 Thomas DeMers              9 Brighton                 47.91   5 
 10 Andrew Vick               10 Rush-Henriet             47.92   3 
 11 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton                 48.09   2 
 12 Colgan Brindisi           11 Pittsford Su             48.42   2 
 13 Camden Miller              9 Palmyra-Mace             49.56   3 
 14 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz     9 Palmyra-Mace             49.75   5 
 15 Joshua Pinney              9 Batavia                  50.50   4 
 16 Joshua Plucknette          9 Greece Odyss             51.22   4 
 17 Won Ryu                    9 Pittsford Me             53.48   4 
 18 Amir Thompson              9 Brighton                 53.54   4 
 19 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su             53.95   4 
 20 James Weicher              9 Batavia                  54.71   4 
 21 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su             55.86   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet           1:39.82   1 
  2 Steven Ludwig             10 Pittsford Su           1:41.08   1 
  3 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton               1:45.11   1 
  4 Aidan Croft                9 Rush-Henriet           1:46.11   1 
  5 Brennan Owen              12 Pittsford Me           1:46.76   1 
  6 Andy Freeman               9 Rush-Henriet           1:48.75   1 
  7 Adam Mroueh               10 Pittsford Su           1:48.85   1 
  8 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss           2:06.89   2 
  9 Avery Browne               9 Hornell                2:09.39   2 
 10 Hadyn Noble                9 Greece Olymp           2:36.49   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Gowan                9 Brighton               3:12.32   1 
  2 Jeff Suflita               9 Greece Arcad           3:13.57   1 
  3 Gabe Adamson               9 Rush-Henriet           3:18.26   1 
  4 Adam Sheelar              10 Hilton                 3:18.91   1 
  5 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                3:18.92   1 
  6 Troy Helsdon               9 Batavia                3:19.08   1 
  7 Patrick Sharp              8 Brighton               3:22.23   1 
  8 Jackson McManus            9 Greece Arcad           3:22.48   1 
  9 Hunter Clancy             10 Hilton                 3:23.13   1 
 10 Ben Nozik                  9 Brighton               3:27.02   2 
 11 Austin LeBeau             10 Hilton                 3:29.95   1 
 12 Evan Kashtan              12 Pittsford Su           3:33.52   1 
 13 Nathan Fox                 9 Hilton                 3:44.23   2 
 14 Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss           3:45.80   2 
 15 Jesse Bray                 9 Batavia                3:52.43   2 
 16 Jake Norsworthy           10 Greece Odyss           3:52.71   2 
 17 Zach Cahill               11 Hilton                 4:02.01   2 
 18 Avery Browne               9 Hornell                4:02.88   2 
 19 Hadyn Noble                9 Greece Olymp           4:35.11   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Bobrow               11 Pittsford Su           5:19.48  
  2 Alex Luc                  11 Rush-Henriet           5:20.32  
  3 Kevin Havens              11 Greece Arcad           5:21.03  
  4 Frederick Miller           9 Rush-Henriet           5:30.64  
  5 Kaleb O'Dell              10 Greece Arcad           5:33.51  
  6 Gavin Clouser             10 Pittsford Me           5:36.86  
  7 Alexander Kazacos         11 Pittsford Su           5:44.62  
  8 Patrick Sharp              8 Brighton               5:46.86  
  9 Ben Nozik                  9 Brighton               5:49.83  
 10 Grant Ashley              10 Brighton               6:00.89  
 11 Sam Ronan                 11 Pittsford Su           6:11.42  
 12 Ivan Vinovrski            11 Greece Arcad           6:21.17  
 13 Matthew Bills              9 Batavia                7:05.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anson Butler               8 Brighton              11:47.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuheeb Zakira              9 Greece Arcad             10.59  
  2 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet             11.22  
  3 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz     9 Palmyra-Mace             11.42  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 1:52.81  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:58.08  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 4:22.55  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       11:30.54  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamid Conteh              10 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
  1 Rahmier Powell             9 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
  1 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet           4-09.00  
  4 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton               4-06.00  
 -- Joshua Pinney              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton               7-09.00  
  1 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad           7-09.00  
  3 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
 -- Robert O'Gara             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Thomas DeMers              9 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Kwok                11 Brighton              15-02.50  
  2 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet          15-00.00  
  3 Kevin Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet          14-06.00  
  4 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet          13-03.75  
  5 Andrew Vick               10 Rush-Henriet          11-09.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet          33-11.00  
  2 Cameron Rynders            9 Greece Arcad          31-10.25  
  3 Shawn Manivong            11 Hilton                31-07.50  
 -- Nick Malyk                11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Perrileon          10 Brighton              29-09.50  
  2 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad          28-05.75  
  3 Ray Malinowski            12 Brighton              28-02.00  
  4 Will Chen                 10 Brighton              26-06.00  
  5 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet          25-04.00  
  6 Tyler Cech                12 Pittsford Su          25-00.00  
  7 Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me          23-11.00  
  8 Benjamin Brown            12 Rush-Henriet          23-04.50  
  9 Ethan Puff                 9 Rush-Henriet          22-07.50  
 10 Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss          22-05.25  
 11 Jordan Smith               9 Batavia               20-07.00  
 12 Won Ryu                    9 Pittsford Me          20-06.00  
 13 Beau Fillion               9 Palmyra-Mace          17-00.50  
 14 Nick Shoots               10 Palmyra-Mace          15-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Cummings              8 Batavia                   7.73   1 
  2 Colin Dunn                 8 Batavia                   8.06   1 
  3 Keegan Foote               7 Hornell                   8.40   1 
  4 Aiden Anderson             7 Batavia                   8.45   1 
  5 Andrew Rosabianca          8 Bath-Haverli              8.48   1 
  6 Kyle Kendall               8 Batavia                   8.80   2 
  7 Bryce McInroy              8 Newark                    8.84   3 
  8 Garrett Ross               8 Palmyra-Mace              8.86   1 
  9 Noah Pickard               7 Batavia                   8.93   2 
 10 Luke Geiger                8 Batavia                   9.04   2 
 11 Rilye Cullen               8 Hornell                   9.05   2 
 12 Michael Ray                8 Bath-Haverli              9.09   3 
 13 Alex Shuart                7 Bath-Haverli              9.30   2 
 14 Jream Brown                7 Newark                    9.37   3 
 15 Logan Acor                 8 Hornell                   9.60   1 
 16 Tyler Umlauf               7 Batavia                   9.72   3 
 17 Holden Janto               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.73   3 
 18 Zackary Bullock            7 Palmyra-Mace              9.83   3 
 19 James Crawford             8 Newark                   10.05   4 
 20 Jamon'te Murrell           8 Batavia                  10.18   4 
 21 Gavin Lawlis               7 Batavia                  11.57   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caleb George-Cady          8 Newark                   48.55   1 
  2 Colin Dunn                 8 Batavia                  48.75   1 
  3 Fabian Vazquez             7 Batavia                  49.65   2 
  4 Garrett Ross               8 Palmyra-Mace             50.52   1 
  5 Andrew Rosabianca          8 Bath-Haverli             50.69   1 
  6 Daniel Saeva               8 Batavia                  52.68   3 
  7 Michael Ray                8 Bath-Haverli             53.14   2 
  8 Holden Janto               8 Palmyra-Mace             54.53   2 
  9 Jack Bruggman              8 Batavia                  55.12   1 
 10 Dominic Grillo             7 Batavia                  55.53   2 
 11 Bryce McInroy              8 Newark                   58.12   1 
 12 Lucas Crater               7 Batavia                  58.32   2 
 13 Ethan Bisnett              7 Batavia                  58.98   3 
 14 Luke Babcock               7 Batavia                  59.79   2 
 15 Zackary Bullock            7 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.98   3 
 16 Tyler Umlauf               7 Batavia                1:01.87   3 
 17 Lloyd Kinnicutt            8 Wellsville             1:02.59   3 
 18 Landon Helsdon             7 Batavia                1:17.32   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Evans                7 Bath-Haverli           2:02.04  
  2 Caleb George-Cady          8 Newark                 2:04.07  
  3 Alex Shuart                7 Bath-Haverli           2:05.20  
  4 Dominic Grillo             7 Batavia                2:05.44  
  5 Sebastian Flint            7 Marion                 2:06.52  
  6 Donald Tonkinson           8 Newark                 2:06.68  
  7 Lucas Crater               7 Batavia                2:29.00  
  8 Jack Pickard               7 Batavia                2:31.24  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Evans                7 Bath-Haverli           3:43.43  
  2 Donald Tonkinson           8 Newark                 3:49.33  
  3 Jack Bruggman              8 Batavia                4:04.10  
  4 Landon Helsdon             7 Batavia                5:03.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Crane                 8 Palmyra-Mace           5:35.29  
  2 Ethan Bisnett              7 Batavia                6:37.44  
  3 Michael Marchese           7 Batavia                6:41.32  
  4 Colin Henley               7 Palmyra-Mace           6:41.95  
  5 Landon Dean                7 Palmyra-Mace           6:41.96  
  6 Luke Babcock               7 Batavia                7:08.86  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             7 Hornell                  10.07  
  2 Jream Brown                7 Newark                   12.63  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                        2:09.16  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                        2:20.68  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        4:58.54  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keegan Foote               7 Hornell               13-02.50  
  2 Rilye Cullen               8 Hornell               10-09.00  
  3 Donovan Broughton          7 Hornell               10-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan Delany             7 Hornell               30-06.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cory McDonald              8 Batavia               33-01.50  
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt            8 Wellsville            29-01.00  
  3 Luke Geiger                8 Batavia               26-04.00  
  4 Daniel Saeva               8 Batavia               25-06.50  
  5 Jamon'te Murrell           8 Batavia               24-09.00  
  6 Gavin Lawlis               7 Batavia               22-09.00  
  7 James Crawford             8 Newark                20-11.00