Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2017 10:43 AM
                            RWTL - BDF - 12/30/2017                            
                                   NO SPIKES                                   
                                Hobart College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                  7.47   1 
  2 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                 7.71   1 
  3 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch              7.78   1 
  4 Taniya Gaines             11 East                      7.79   1 
  5 Emily Bargy               12 Wayne Centra              7.85   1 
  6 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                  7.92  12 
  7 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                  7.93  12 
  8 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                     7.96   1 
  9 Kayshauna Jones           12 Eastridge                 8.11   2 
 10 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr              8.15   2 
 11 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch              8.17   4  8.161
 12 Shanna Gorsky             10 Wayne Centra              8.17   2  8.168
 13 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua               8.18   2 
 14 Olivia Damico             10 Victor Centr              8.19   2 
 15 Sierra Manning             8 Eastridge                 8.20   3 
 16 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr              8.22   5 
 17 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central              8.23   2 
 18 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr              8.24   6 
 19 Ravion Jackson            12 School Of Th              8.25   3  8.243
 20 Gianna Piazza             11 Webster Thom              8.25   4  8.246
 21 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom              8.35   4  8.341
 22 Sophia Chelini            10 Wayne Centra              8.35   3  8.344
 23 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra              8.35   3  8.348
 24 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield                  8.36   5 
 25 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr              8.38   7 
 26 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                     8.39   2 
 27 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst              8.42   3 
 28 Harmani Perez              9 School Of Th              8.46   3 
 29 Cynthia Black              9 Sodus Centra              8.48   6  8.475
 30 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr              8.48   4  8.479
 31 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr              8.51   5 
 32 Charlotte Groom           11 Lyons                     8.52   5 
 33 Brooke Bishop             11 Williamson C              8.53   3  8.521
 33 Julianna Klimow           10 Webster Thom              8.53   5  8.521
 35 Madelyn Atwood            10 Avon Central              8.54   4 
 36 Taylor Richardson          9 Lyons                     8.61   9 
 37 Madigan Lublin            10 Penfield                  8.62   6  8.611
 38 Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom              8.62   5  8.617
 39 LaRen Blakesley           10 Canandaigua               8.63   6 
 40 Marissa Wilson             9 Livonia                   8.64   9 
 41 Marlene St. Fleur         10 Sodus Centra              8.71   7 
 42 Grace Zlbol               10 North Rose-W              8.73   5  8.724
 43 Kelsey Roberts            11 North Rose-W              8.73   7  8.727
 44 Riley Urzetta             10 Victor Centr              8.75   7  8.741
 45 Gabriella Sartori         10 Mercy                     8.75   7  8.747
 46 Lexi Danosos              10 Notre Dame-B              8.77   8 
 47 Gaby Melendez             11 Victor Centr              8.78   5 
 48 Zabibu Ntahomvukiye        9 School Of Th              8.88   8 
 49 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge                 8.90   6 
 50 Aundrea Lewis             12 North Rose-W              8.91   8  8.902
 51 Autumn Cole                9 North Rose-W              8.91   4  8.904
 52 Caitlin Shaffer           11 Lyons                     8.97   8 
 53 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central              8.97   9 
 54 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield                  9.00   8 
 55 Adeline Reale             12 Lyons                     9.01  10 
 56 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B              9.04   8  9.031
 57 Audrey Farrell            11 Notre Dame-B              9.04   8  9.036
 58 Danielle Colucci          11 Victor Centr              9.07   7 
 59 Makenzie Hughes           12 North Rose-W              9.12   8 
 60 Sienna Petrino            11 Wayne Centra              9.16   9 
 61 Olivia Verdi              10 Canandaigua               9.17   9 
 62 Michaela Johnstone        12 Wayne Centra              9.21  10 
 63 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr              9.22   7 
 63 Jessica Mastrolonardo     12 Penfield                  9.22  10 
 65 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua               9.35  11 
 66 Briana Kostraba           11 Avon Central              9.35  10 
 67 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield                  9.45   9 
 68 Madison Herman            10 Canandaigua               9.66  11 
 69 Brittney Baylor           11 Livonia                   9.83  11 
 70 Barbara Buck              10 Penfield                  9.86  10 
 71 Nevaeh Hoover             11 North Rose-W              9.90  11 
 72 Madeline Payton           10 Notre Dame-B              9.94  10 
 73 Yolanda Pozos              9 Sodus Centra              9.96  11 
 74 Emma Moore                10 Dansville                10.14  11 
 75 Mariah Craine             12 North Rose-W             10.15  12 
 76 Rachel Coates             11 Red Jacket               10.15  11 
 77 Kate Nguyen               11 Northstar Ch             10.27  11 
 78 Zoe White                 12 Wayne Centra             10.61  12 
 79 Alyssa H-Camarillo         9 North Rose-W             11.35  12 
 80 Willow Kiesling            9 Livonia                  11.83  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 42.45   1 
  2 Katie Hamel               11 Wayne Centra             44.35   1 
  3 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             45.52   1 
  4 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                 45.91   9 
  5 Olivia Damico             10 Victor Centr             46.01   2 
  6 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr             46.24   2 
  7 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr             46.25   1 
  8 Sophia Chelini            10 Wayne Centra             46.36   2 
  9 X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket               46.38   3 
 10 Hannah Shin               12 Fairport                 46.54   1 
 11 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central             46.70   3 
 12 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr             46.85   2 
 13 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr             46.91   2 
 14 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                47.20   1 
 15 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom             47.27   3 
 16 Carly Gross                9 Wayne Centra             47.89   3 
 17 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             48.07   2 
 18 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua              48.60   4 
 19 Charlotte Groom           11 Lyons                    48.80   7 
 20 Sierra Manning             8 Eastridge                48.98   3 
 21 Sara Johnstone            11 Wayne Centra             49.39   3 
 22 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield                 49.44   4 
 23 Darby McNamara            11 Gananda                  49.70   9 
 24 Mackey Nobes               9 Fairport                 50.03   4 
 25 Elyse Sumarsono           10 Victor Centr             50.08   4 
 26 Riley Urzetta             10 Victor Centr             50.13   5 
 27 Aundrea Lewis             12 North Rose-W             50.20   5 
 28 Giulia Zappia              9 Mercy                    50.38   8 
 29 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr             50.40   4 
 30 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                    50.63   3 
 31 Madelyn Atwood            10 Avon Central             50.86   5 
 32 Audrey Farrell            11 Notre Dame-B             51.25   5 
 33 Lexi Danosos              10 Notre Dame-B             51.36   5 
 34 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra             51.47   2 
 35 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B             51.83   5 
 36 Zabibu Ntahomvukiye        9 School Of Th             52.19   7 
 37 Danielle Colucci          11 Victor Centr             52.34   4 
 38 Morgan Richardson         10 Lyons                    52.51   4 
 39 Kelsey Roberts            11 North Rose-W             52.58   6 
 40 Harmani Perez              9 School Of Th             52.65   6 
 41 Triniti Boykin            12 North Rose-W             52.95   6 
 42 Gabriella Sartori         10 Mercy                    53.17   5 
 43 Emily Griffin             10 Canandaigua              53.45   8 
 44 Jada Barnes                9 East                     53.69   3 
 45 Marlene St. Fleur         10 Sodus Centra             53.99   6 
 46 Megan Lana                 9 Mercy                    54.26   7 
 47 Daniela Sierra Martinez    9 Sodus Centra             54.40   7 
 48 Anna Gunther               9 Mercy                    54.42   6 
 49 Tamsyn Kuehnert           10 Red Jacket               54.54   6 
 50 Melissa Shonicker         12 Aquinas Inst             54.88   8 
 51 Gillian Anderson          11 Mercy                    55.36   8 
 52 Hannah DeCracker          11 Lyons                    56.94   8 
 53 Nevaeh Hoover             11 North Rose-W             57.53   8 
 54 Madeline Payton           10 Notre Dame-B             58.09   9 
 55 Brittney Baylor           11 Livonia                  59.96   9 
 56 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville              1:03.92   8 
 57 Breonna Amos               9 Red Jacket             1:04.10   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           12 Fairport               1:41.51   1 
  2 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           1:43.87   1 
  3 Suzanna Wojnowski         11 Eastridge              1:47.64   1 
  4 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr           1:48.18   1 
  5 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           1:49.27   1 
  6 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       12 Fairport               1:49.40   3 
  7 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                  1:49.93   1 
  8 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               1:51.20   1 
  9 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:52.08   1 
 10 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket             1:53.59   2 
 11 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               1:54.27   2 
 12 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                  1:55.32   1 
 13 Payton Yelle              11 Penfield               1:55.99   3 
 14 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                1:56.09   3 
 15 Libby Powers              10 Avon Central           1:57.00   2 
 16 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua            1:58.15   4 
 17 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                1:58.41   2 
 18 Anna Costello              9 Mercy                  1:58.70   2 
 19 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           2:00.81   2 
 20 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central           2:00.81   3 
 21 Dena Ramos                11 Fairport               2:03.29   3 
 22 Stella Gullo              10 Canandaigua            2:03.61   4 
 23 Kelly Ferris               9 Mercy                  2:03.62   3 
 24 Anisah Williams           12 Eastridge              2:04.86   4 
 25 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville              2:05.01   3 
 26 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville              2:05.12   3 
 27 Reilly Refermat            9 Mercy                  2:06.52   3 
 28 Rebecca Marciano          12 Victor Centr           2:06.60   3 
 29 Madison Brown              9 Mercy                  2:06.70   2 
 30 Sara Johnstone            11 Wayne Centra           2:07.71   2 
 31 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central           2:08.43   3 
 32 Kate Thomas               12 Geneseo                2:08.85   4 
 33 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              2:14.10   4 
 34 Lily Reiley                9 Red Jacket             2:14.13   4 
 35 Madisyn Liberati          10 Red Jacket             2:18.66   4 
 36 Rachel Coates             11 Red Jacket             2:29.20   4 
 37 Breonna Amos               9 Red Jacket             2:35.61   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               3:06.65   1 
  2 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  3:08.00   1 
  3 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               3:19.68   1 
  4 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            3:20.36   1 
  5 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua            3:21.21   1 
  6 Olivia Durant             12 Fairport               3:22.62   1 
  7 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport               3:25.13   1 
  8 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               3:27.95   1 
  9 Madeline Ugine             9 Webster Schr           3:29.39   3 
 10 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           3:29.44   2 
 11 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           3:29.67   2 
 12 Leigha Gould              10 Webster Schr           3:30.67   2 
 13 Audrey Huff               10 Mercy                  3:34.60   1 
 14 Kristina Bevins           11 Eastridge              3:36.60   1 
 15 Jayelle Dunning            9 Williamson C           3:38.33   2 
 16 Rachel Dennie              8 Wayne Centra           3:38.90   2 
 17 Abby Cardilli             11 Penfield               3:39.11   1 
 18 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               3:40.72   2 
 19 Stella Gullo              10 Canandaigua            3:42.02   2 
 20 Rachel Hill               11 Webster Thom           3:42.02   2 
 21 Kristen Goebel            12 Victor Centr           3:42.31   3 
 22 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge              3:43.16   2 
 23 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr           3:43.48   2 
 24 Reilly Reber              10 Canandaigua            3:43.73   2 
 25 Hope Van Duyne            11 Sodus Centra           3:44.30   3 
 26 Jamie Laemlein             9 Mercy                  3:45.50   2 
 27 Claire Marino             11 Victor Centr           3:46.81   3 
 28 Quinn Kacur                9 LeRoy                  3:46.85   3 
 29 Laura Ferris              11 Mercy                  3:48.09   2 
 30 Nora Fitzsimmons           9 Eastridge              3:50.09   1 
 31 Leah Jones                 9 Mercy                  3:51.54   3 
 32 Brieanna Burggraaff        9 Williamson C           4:05.24   3 
 33 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield               4:09.07   3 
 34 Coral Cabrera Maya        10 Northstar Ch           4:17.65   3 
 35 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville              5:05.02   3 
 36 Tegan Holmes               9 Mercy                  5:09.61   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  5:10.49  
  2 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  5:14.76  
  3 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           5:34.89  
  4 Darby McNamara            11 Gananda                5:42.31  
  5 Rachel Dennie              8 Wayne Centra           5:49.79  
  6 Joan Mattle               12 Wayne Centra           5:50.86  
  7 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom           5:58.53  
  8 Marissa Wilson             9 Livonia                6:03.28  
  9 Nora Fitzsimmons           9 Eastridge              6:11.52  
 10 Hope Van Duyne            11 Sodus Centra           6:12.75  
 11 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              6:21.36  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom          11:17.90  
  2 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                 11:28.89  
  3 Erin Davis                10 Penfield              11:46.61  
  4 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                 11:49.56  
  5 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr          11:59.58  
  6 Adelyn Carney             10 Webster Schr          12:03.40  
  7 Brianna Walker            12 Webster Schr          12:05.48  
  8 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua           12:11.57  
  9 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                 12:14.83  
 10 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                 12:18.99  
 11 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central          12:20.95  
 12 Sara Ciurca               11 Mercy                 12:21.61  
 13 Libby Powers              10 Avon Central          12:26.86  
 14 Joan Mattle               12 Wayne Centra          12:40.23  
 15 Sammie Kean               12 Red Jacket            13:26.77  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.53   1 
  2 Erika Lawson               9 Webster Schr              9.85   1 
  3 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                     9.86   1 
  4 Katie Hamel               11 Wayne Centra              9.87   2 
  5 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                  9.87   1 
  6 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    10.15   2 
  7 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.27   2 
  8 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr             10.32   2 
  9 Spring DeFranco           12 Wayne Centra             10.40   2 
 10 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             10.66   3 
 11 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                    10.70   3 
 12 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 10.71   4 
 13 Julia Schofield           10 Mercy                    10.71   3 
 14 Erin Andreucci            10 Mercy                    10.73   4 
 15 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville                10.80   3 
 16 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra             10.84   5 
 17 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge                10.88   3 
 18 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                    10.90   4 
 19 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra             10.95   4 
 20 Kelly Laemlein             9 Mercy                    11.27   5 
 21 Megan Lana                 9 Mercy                    11.28   5 
 22 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield                 11.32   5 
 23 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C             11.36   5 
 24 Miranda Bennett            9 Sodus Centra             13.13   6 
 25 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                16.01   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:54.69   1 
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:56.15   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:00.31   1 
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          2:03.43   1 
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          2:07.80   2 
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:08.64   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:08.93   1 
  8 Mercy  'B'                                          2:10.38   2 
  9 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:11.77   2 
 10 Penfield  'A'                                       2:11.93   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:28.91   1 
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:35.06   1 
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:39.40   1 
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:46.38   1 
  5 Mercy  'B'                                          4:55.24   2 
  6 Mercy  'C'                                          5:11.07   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:11.38   2 
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      5:13.58   1 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:24.61   2 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:34.31   2 
 11 Eastridge  'B'                                      5:34.96   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:25.54  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:39.65  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:42.60  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             11:24.01  
  5 Mercy  'B'                                         11:37.30  
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:38.65  
  7 Penfield  'B'                                      11:51.36  
  8 Mercy  'C'                                         11:51.83  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra           5-01.00  
  2 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               5-00.00  
  3 Cora Blunden              10 Wayne Centra           4-09.00  
  4 Rebecca Roth              12 Victor Centr          J4-09.00  
  5 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport              J4-09.00  
  6 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  6 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  6 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge              4-06.00  
  6 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 10 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr           4-03.00  
 10 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 10 Jayelle Dunning            9 Williamson C           4-03.00  
 10 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra           4-03.00  
 10 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 10 Suzanna Wojnowski         11 Eastridge              4-03.00  
 10 Natalie Wall              10 Canandaigua            4-03.00  
 10 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
 10 Hannah Shin               12 Fairport               4-03.00  
 19 Kristina Bevins           11 Eastridge              4-00.00  
 19 Jada Barnes                9 East                   4-00.00  
 19 Leah Jones                 9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 19 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield               4-00.00  
 19 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Anisah Williams           12 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             12 Livonia                8-00.00  
  2 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
  3 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield               6-03.00  
  4 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  11 Penfield              J6-03.00  
  5 Sienna Petrino            11 Wayne Centra           5-06.00  
  6 Madigan Lublin            10 Penfield              J5-06.00  
  7 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra          J5-06.00  
 -- Miranda Bennett            9 Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- LaRen Blakesley           10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Kennedy Jackson           11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Emily Griffin             10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Brieanna Burggraaff        9 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          15-01.50  
  2 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 14-10.00  
  3 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              14-09.00  
  4 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr          14-07.25  
  5 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield              14-07.00  
  6 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr          14-03.50  
  7 Taniya Gaines             11 East                  14-03.25  
  8 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield              14-03.00  
  9 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr          14-02.50  
 10 Quinn Kacur                9 LeRoy                 14-02.25  
 11 Brianna Palmerini          9 Mercy                 14-00.25  
 12 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield              13-11.25  
 13 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr          13-11.00  
 14 Tyia McCarthy             11 Williamson C          13-10.50  
 15 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          13-08.50  
 16 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          13-03.00  
 17 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr          13-02.25  
 18 Shanna Gorsky             10 Wayne Centra          13-02.00  
 19 Mae Gilley                11 Williamson C          12-11.00  
 20 Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom          12-10.75  
 21 Sarah Jackson              9 Wayne Centra          12-09.00  
 22 Julianna Klimow           10 Webster Thom          12-06.00  
 23 Oona O'Brien              10 Canandaigua           12-04.75  
 24 Melanie Higgins           11 Lyons                 12-03.75  
 25 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 12-01.50  
 26 Cynthia Black              9 Sodus Centra          11-10.25  
 27 Caitlin Shaffer           11 Lyons                 11-10.00  
 28 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                 11-08.00  
 29 Jessica Mastrolonardo     12 Penfield              11-07.25  
 30 Danielle Klem             10 Avoca                 11-01.75  
 31 Madison Brown              9 Mercy                 11-01.00  
 32 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           10-07.25  
 33 Sarah Cavacos             11 Mercy                 10-06.00  
 34 Mary Grasso               11 Lyons                 10-02.00  
 35 Hannah DeCracker          11 Lyons                  9-05.75  
 36 Megan Allen                9 Mercy                  1-10.25  
 37 Melissa Shonicker         12 Aquinas Inst           1-04.00  
 -- Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh               FOUL  
 -- Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra          36-00.00  
  2 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra          32-05.00  
  3 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          31-11.00  
  4 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 31-09.75  
  5 Caroline Wirth            10 Fairport              30-09.50  
  6 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          30-05.75  
  7 Brianna Palmerini          9 Mercy                 29-06.00  
  8 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra          29-03.50  
  9 Kelly Ferris               9 Mercy                 29-03.25  
 10 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 29-01.50  
 11 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 28-11.00  
 12 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           28-09.25  
 13 Carly Gross                9 Wayne Centra          28-02.00  
 14 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C          28-00.00  
 14 Anna Costello              9 Mercy                 28-00.00  
 16 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket            27-01.50  
 17 Melanie Higgins           11 Lyons                 26-04.75  
 18 Julia Schofield           10 Mercy                 25-09.00  
 19 Megan Allen                9 Mercy                 24-06.50  
 20 Oona O'Brien              10 Canandaigua           24-05.00  
 21 Elizabeth Szulgit         12 Mercy                 23-04.00  
 22 Danielle Klem             10 Avoca                 22-11.50  
 23 Emily Bargy               12 Wayne Centra           2-09.50  
 -- Sarah Jackson              9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Erin Andreucci            10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          33-04.50  
  2 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          32-03.50  
  3 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          31-06.50  
  4 Rylee North               11 Red Jacket            30-02.25  
  5 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              30-00.50  
  6 Spring DeFranco           12 Wayne Centra          29-06.25  
  7 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              28-01.50  
  8 Millie Tuntemeke           9 Livonia               27-00.50  
  9 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             26-09.50  
 10 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          26-01.00  
 11 Mollie Biehl              12 Red Jacket            26-00.25  
 12 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              26-00.00  
 13 Christina Witters         11 Webster Schr          25-11.25  
 14 Meghan Gerringer          12 LeRoy                 25-09.50  
 15 Katelyn Reifsnyder        12 Victor Centr          25-09.00  
 15 Michaela Johnstone        12 Wayne Centra          25-09.00  
 17 Jenna Fazio               10 Livonia               25-07.25  
 18 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              25-04.25  
 19 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          24-08.00  
 20 Allison Feder             12 Fairport              24-03.25  
 21 Madison Herman            10 Canandaigua           24-01.25  
 22 Kenzie Alexanian          11 Lyons                 23-05.00  
 23 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                 22-08.75  
 24 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua           22-08.00  
 25 Hailey DiSanto            10 Lyons                 22-07.50  
 26 Hana Nakayama             11 East                  22-04.50  
 27 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           22-03.50  
 28 Alyssa Walsh              11 Fairport              22-00.00  
 29 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                 21-11.25  
 30 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua           21-09.00  
 31 Caroline Wirth            10 Fairport              21-07.00  
 32 Elizabeth Maslyn          12 Red Jacket            20-08.00  
 33 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             20-07.50  
 34 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra          20-03.50  
 35 Nadia Trejo               12 North Rose-W          20-02.00  
 36 Barbara Buck              10 Penfield              19-11.00  
 37 Shayla Prosser            11 Lyons                 19-10.75  
 38 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom          19-09.00  
 39 Sarah Jeffries            10 Avon Central          19-05.00  
 40 Zoe White                 12 Wayne Centra          19-04.75  
 41 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                 18-11.00  
 42 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua           18-07.00  
 43 Grace Taylor              12 Fairport              17-11.00  
 44 Justine Cole              10 Livonia               17-03.50  
 45 Emma Moore                10 Dansville             16-08.25  
 46 Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh           16-02.00  
 47 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield              15-10.25  
 48 Aaliyah Hall              10 Dansville             14-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               8:04.44  
  2 Kailey Evanowsky          11 Mercy                  9:25.33  
  3 Hailey Fish               12 Canandaigua            9:38.39  
  4 Daniela Sierra Martinez    9 Sodus Centra           9:38.64  
  5 Amelia May                 9 Canandaigua            9:40.55  
  6 Sarah Cavacos             11 Mercy                  9:41.46  
  7 Maya Rush                 10 Wayne Centra           9:53.20  
  8 Yolanda Pozos              9 Sodus Centra          10:00.57  
  9 Callie Viggiani            9 Canandaigua           10:06.75  
 10 Elizabeth Maslyn          12 Red Jacket            10:21.55  
 11 Melina Leone              12 Wayne Centra          10:25.39  
 12 Elizabeth Szulgit         12 Mercy                 10:40.50  
 13 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville             10:45.16  
 14 Savannah Fisher            9 Williamson C          11:35.22  
 15 Kate Nguyen               11 Northstar Ch          13:42.45  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Maxwell              9 Fairport                  8.34   1 
  2 Nicole Catalfo            10 Penfield                  8.53   1 
  3 Aziah James               11 Webster Schr              8.65   1 
  4 Sophie Seus                9 Penfield                  8.73   1 
  5 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr              8.81   1 
  6 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr              8.89   2 
  7 Abby Nash                  9 Victor Centr              8.93   2 
  8 Rachael Sears             10 Victor Centr              8.93   2 
  9 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield                  8.94   2 
 10 Georgina Keilman           9 Penfield                  8.96   2 
 11 Katie Garcia              11 Webster Thom              8.98   4 
 12 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr              9.00   2 
 13 Grace Rubino              12 Victor Centr              9.05   3 
 14 Kelsey Purcell            10 Victor Centr              9.07   3 
 15 Bianca Laudise            11 Victor Centr              9.10   3 
 16 Emma Fiorella              9 Eastridge                 9.11   2 
 17 Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr              9.12   3 
 18 Emily Eckdahl             10 LeRoy                     9.15   4 
 19 Marissa Aratari           11 Webster Schr              9.16   3 
 20 Isabella Sherron          10 Aquinas Inst              9.19   3 
 21 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr              9.21   3 
 22 Carly Stauffer            10 LeRoy                     9.27   4 
 23 Maddy Meschino            10 Webster Thom              9.38   5 
 24 Malini Chanthabandith     10 Webster Schr              9.43   4 
 25 Erin Harvey               10 Wayne Centra              9.65   6 
 26 Margarete Rommelmann       9 Webster Schr              9.66   4 
 27 Karissa Nesbitt           10 Webster Schr              9.71   5 
 28 Jessica Keller             9 Wayne Centra              9.78   5 
 29 Emma Holgado               9 Wayne Centra              9.85   5 
 30 Haley Frawley              9 Penfield                 10.39   6 
 31 Yuki Inuzuka              11 Victor Centr             10.67   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isabella Bondi             8 Mercy                    50.22   1 
  2 Emma Fiorella              9 Eastridge                50.23   2 
  3 Abby Nash                  9 Victor Centr             51.36   1 
  4 Georgina Keilman           9 Penfield                 51.51   1 
  5 Jenna Mathews             11 Fairport                 51.91   1 
  6 Hannah Ruffell             9 Wayne Centra             52.11   1 
  7 Grace Rubino              12 Victor Centr             52.18   2 
  8 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr             52.44   1 
  9 Elizabeth Fish             9 Fairport                 52.69   2 
 10 Kathryn Lukas              9 Victor Centr             52.76   3 
 11 Sophie Seus                9 Penfield                 53.18   3 
 12 Bianca Laudise            11 Victor Centr             53.43   2 
 13 Carly Stauffer            10 LeRoy                    53.70   2 
 14 Kelsey Purcell            10 Victor Centr             54.13   1 
 15 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr             54.42   2 
 16 Rachael Sears             10 Victor Centr             54.60   3 
 17 Isabella Sherron          10 Aquinas Inst             55.09   2 
 18 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr             56.74   2 
 19 Jessica Keller             9 Wayne Centra             58.66   4 
 20 Erin Harvey               10 Wayne Centra           1:00.22   4 
 21 Emma Holgado               9 Wayne Centra           1:01.08   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marycate Smith            11 Fairport               2:00.58  
  2 Isabella Bondi             8 Mercy                  2:01.32  
  3 Vivian Ogletree            9 Penfield               2:06.10  
  4 Hannah Ruffell             9 Wayne Centra           2:06.22  
  5 Caitlin Harvey             9 Fairport               2:08.50  
  6 Kaitlin Postle            11 Victor Centr           2:09.28  
  7 Sydney Bouchard            9 Wayne Centra           2:10.49  
  8 Taylor Richardson          9 Lyons                  2:11.53  
  9 Jenna Golding             11 Eastridge              2:16.34  
 10 Cassidy Herrera            9 Eastridge              2:17.50  
 11 Brooke Bivona              9 Victor Centr           2:23.76  
 12 Aaliyah Ramos             10 Eastridge              2:26.46  
 13 Sydney Petrie             11 Eastridge              2:28.43  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan Weldon              9 Victor Centr           3:50.04  
  2 Julia Miller               9 Fairport               3:50.67  
  3 Kaitlin Postle            11 Victor Centr           3:52.44  
  4 Katie Gamache              9 Webster Thom           3:52.62  
  5 Sabrina Weldon            11 Victor Centr           3:52.90  
  6 Sydney Bouchard            9 Wayne Centra           3:53.64  
  7 Megan Edwards              9 Fairport               3:57.28  
  8 Lily Bulkeley              9 Fairport               4:06.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elle Liberatore            9 Fairport               5:54.55  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                 11:49.06  
  2 Kelly Cardillo            11 Victor Centr          14:02.59  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:08.19  
  2 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:15.22  
  3 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:26.77  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paige Harman               9 Fairport               4-03.00  
  2 Miah Latvala              11 Webster Thom          J4-03.00  
  3 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Aratari           11 Webster Schr           6-03.00  
  2 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 -- Emily Eckdahl             10 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Haley Frawley              9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr          12-07.00  
  2 Aziah James               11 Webster Schr          11-04.00  
  3 Katie Garcia              11 Webster Thom          10-11.00  
  4 Karissa Nesbitt           10 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  5 Malini Chanthabandith     10 Webster Schr           9-10.25  
  6 Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr           9-08.00  
  7 Margarete Rommelmann       9 Webster Schr           9-05.00  
 -- Claire Christensen        10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Claire Christensen        10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Pomerleau           9 Webster Schr          22-06.25  
  2 Ally Flint                10 LeRoy                 22-02.00  
  3 Olivia Sapp               11 Lyons                 19-09.00  
  4 Jasmine Grimmage           9 East                  18-09.00  
  5 Victoria Zian              9 Webster Thom          16-10.00  
  6 Olivia Granger            11 Lyons                 16-08.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ny'Eisha Mitchum           8 East                      8.57   1 
  2 Sydney Monroe              7 Northstar Ch              8.79   1 
  3 Amyah Sanders              8 East                      8.80   1 
  4 Jaidan Odorisi             8 Mercy                     8.97   1 
  5 Alexis Graham              8 East                      9.12   1 
  6 Angelina Simmons           8 East                      9.27   2 
  7 Aaliyah Boutte             8 Aquinas Inst              9.37   2 
  8 Ashley Genrich             8 Aquinas Inst              9.60   2 
  9 Hannah Whiting             7 Northstar Ch             10.33   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 A'Zhyia Clemons            7 Aquinas Inst             49.40   1 
  2 Ny'Eisha Mitchum           8 East                     50.14   1 
  3 Sydney Monroe              7 Northstar Ch             50.83   1 
  4 Journey Dixon              8 Aquinas Inst             51.00   1 
  5 Norah Ryan                 8 Aquinas Inst             52.66   1 
  6 Jaidan Odorisi             8 Mercy                    53.69   2 
  7 Amyah Sanders              8 East                     55.06   2 
  8 Sabrina Natrigo            8 Sodus Centra             56.24   1 
  9 Alexis Graham              8 East                     59.03   2 
 10 Hannah Whiting             7 Northstar Ch           1:07.33   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ainslie McCorry            8 Mercy                  2:06.38  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Totten              7 LeRoy                  3:50.11  
  2 Taylor Hutton              8 LeRoy                  4:05.45  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Lee DuBois            7 Sodus Centra           6:38.08  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bella Condidorio           7 LeRoy                    10.96  
  2 Sabrina Natrigo            8 Sodus Centra             11.91  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'C'                              2:08.71  
  2 LeRoy  'C'                                          2:21.18  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angelina Simmons           8 East                   9-08.25  
 -- Lydia Cone                 7 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ainslie McCorry            8 Mercy                 26-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Genrich             8 Aquinas Inst          23-05.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Sabatine             12 Fairport                  6.71   1 
  2 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                   6.83   1 
  3 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                  6.85   1  6.845
  3 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom              6.85   2  6.845
  5 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                  6.86   1 
  6 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.90   1 
  7 Tremell Jones             12 Aquinas Inst              6.92   1 
  8 Parker Canarvis           11 Livonia                   7.02   3 
  9 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr              7.08   2 
 10 Malik McCray              11 East                      7.13   2 
 11 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom              7.14   2 
 12 Duane Alston              11 Eastridge                 7.18   4 
 13 Marcus Humble             12 Eastridge                 7.19   3 
 14 Dominic Stramonine        12 Wayne Centra              7.20   3 
 15 Kurticee Sullivan         12 Eastridge                 7.21   5  7.201
 16 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr              7.21   2  7.208
 17 Ben Fisler                12 Webster Thom              7.23   3  7.221
 18 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  7.23   4  7.223
 19 Liam McKessy              12 Fairport                  7.23   4  7.228
 20 Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom              7.26   4 
 21 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                 7.27   4  7.264
 22 Jeremy Padovani-Torres    11 Eastridge                 7.27   5  7.265
 23 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr              7.32   5 
 24 Ben Daino                  9 McQuaid Jesu              7.36   5  7.357
 25 Justin Lunn               11 Webster Schr              7.36   6  7.358
 26 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                  7.36   5  7.359
 27 Avery Bowens              11 Eastridge                 7.37   3  7.366
 27 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra              7.37   3  7.366
 29 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr              7.37   3  7.369
 30 Johnny Sanders            11 Eastridge                 7.37   6  7.370
 31 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                     7.38   4 
 32 James Haptke              12 Livonia                   7.39   6  7.381
 33 Ethan Heil                12 Webster Thom              7.39   5  7.383
 34 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom              7.41   3  7.401
 35 Steven Amish              11 Wayne Centra              7.41   4  7.406
 36 Chase Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                     7.43   4 
 37 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                     7.44   6 
 38 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra              7.45   6 
 39 Joe Farver                12 Wayne Centra              7.48   7 
 40 Christian Lewis           11 Eastridge                 7.49   7  7.484
 40 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr              7.49   6  7.484
 42 Noah Bowens                9 Eastridge                 7.51   7 
 43 Noah Westbrooks           10 Eastridge                 7.52   6 
 44 Seth Vigneri              10 Canandaigua               7.56   7  7.556
 45 Mateo Lopez               12 Webster Thom              7.56   6  7.558
 46 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                     7.57   7  7.568
 47 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr              7.57   7  7.569
 48 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                     7.59   5 
 49 Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst              7.61   2 
 49 Tommy Ryan                11 Livonia                   7.61   8 
 51 Corey Nooitgedagt         10 Webster Schr              7.62   8 
 52 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr              7.63  10 
 53 Jaiden Minott              9 Northstar Ch              7.66   8 
 54 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield                  7.68   8 
 55 Jake Smith                 9 Livonia                   7.71   8 
 56 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch              7.71  14 
 57 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom              7.73   8 
 58 Max Sereno                11 Victor Centr              7.76   8 
 59 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch              7.77   9 
 60 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr              7.78  10 
 61 Caleb Murray               9 North Rose-W              7.80  10 
 62 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr              7.81  10 
 63 Matt Palmer               12 Lyons                     7.85   7 
 64 Seth Gerlock              11 Red Jacket                7.85   9 
 65 Kevin Anderson            11 Northstar Ch              7.90  10 
 66 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch              7.91  15 
 67 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville                 7.92  11 
 68 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    10 Sodus Centra              7.92   9 
 69 Jansen Wood                9 Williamson C              7.94  11 
 70 Patrick Larkin            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.96   7 
 71 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                  7.97   9 
 72 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                     8.02  13 
 73 Graham Gauthier           11 School Of Th              8.04  12 
 74 Jack Ciranni               9 Canandaigua               8.04   9 
 75 Matt Stevens              11 Notre Dame-B              8.06  10 
 76 Josh Keiffer              10 Livonia                   8.08  13 
 77 Brady Grow                12 Victor Centr              8.08  10 
 78 Caleb Busch               10 LeRoy                     8.08   9 
 79 Jack Norkus                9 Red Jacket                8.19  10 
 80 Florian Dambiermont       12 Northstar Ch              8.19  11 
 81 Emanuel Morales           11 Williamson C              8.22  12 
 82 Makari Mann               10 Northstar Ch              8.23  11 
 83 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr              8.23  12 
 84 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch              8.23  14 
 85 Joseph Colucci            10 Canandaigua               8.31  11 
 86 Tom Mellon                12 LeRoy                     8.39  13 
 87 Nash Cahoon               11 Williamson C              8.46  11 
 88 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch              8.46  14 
 89 Corbin Reibstein          11 Sodus Centra              8.47  15 
 90 Alex Church               11 Sodus Centra              8.51  12 
 91 (Frank) Bochao Jin        10 Aquinas Inst              8.55  15 
 92 Jose Castro Aguilera      10 Sodus Centra              8.58  15 
 93 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo                   8.65  13 
 94 Kevin Brown               12 Sodus Centra              8.69  12 
 95 Gordon Wang               12 Wayne Centra              8.71  14 
 96 Frederick Becker          12 Wayne Centra              8.76  14 
 97 Ethan Nisbet               9 Williamson C              8.76  13 
 98 Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket                9.10  13 
 99 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                     9.19  14 
100 Jose Uribe                 9 Sodus Centra              9.25  15 
101 Michael Samodurov         12 Red Jacket                9.25  12 
102 Evan Anderson             10 Red Jacket                9.38  13 
103 Jose Camacho-Rodriguez    10 Sodus Centra              9.74  15 
104 Nathan Perry              11 Red Jacket               10.46  13 
 -- Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                    FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Sabatine             12 Fairport                 36.42   1 
  2 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 37.49   1 
  3 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             37.59   1 
  4 Jacob Schmid              12 Wayne Centra             38.66   1 
  5 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  39.38   1 
  6 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 40.05   2 
  7 Steven Amish              11 Wayne Centra             40.12   2 
  8 Teagan McKane             11 Webster Thom             40.13   4 
  9 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                40.26   2 
 10 Chase McKelvie            12 Webster Thom             40.38   2 
 11 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr             40.39   5 
 12 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                  40.40   2 
 13 Ben Fisler                12 Webster Thom             40.45   3 
 14 Malik McCray              11 East                     40.58   2 
 15 Avery Bowens              11 Eastridge                40.80   1 
 16 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra             40.83   2 
 17 Christian Lewis           11 Eastridge                40.97   3 
 18 Dominic Stramonine        12 Wayne Centra             40.99   3 
 19 Duane Alston              11 Eastridge                41.00   2 
 20 Marcus Humble             12 Eastridge                41.00   1 
 21 Liam McKessy              12 Fairport                 41.17   5 
 22 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua              41.30   4 
 23 Zach Williams             12 Fairport                 41.34   4 
 24 John Pullano              12 Penfield                 41.41   1 
 25 Corey Nooitgedagt         10 Webster Schr             41.50   3 
 26 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch             41.63   3 
 27 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                    41.85   4 
 28 Johnny Sanders            11 Eastridge                42.05   4 
 29 Ben Daino                  9 McQuaid Jesu             42.19   4 
 30 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                  42.45   6 
 31 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 42.67   4 
 32 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                    42.72   5 
 33 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom             42.73   5 
 34 Jaiden Minott              9 Northstar Ch             43.04   6 
 35 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             43.05   3 
 36 CJ DeHaven                12 Lyons                    43.60   5 
 37 Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst             43.69   5 
 38 Kevin Anderson            11 Northstar Ch             43.71   5 
 39 Kameron Miles             11 East                     44.16   7 
 40 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr             44.49   5 
 41 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch             45.44   6 
 42 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr             47.36   7 
 43 Emanuel Morales           11 Williamson C             47.48   8 
 44 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B             47.49   7 
 45 Brody Stone               11 Dansville                48.32   7 
 46 Makari Mann               10 Northstar Ch             49.03   8 
 47 Aum Champaneri             9 Avon Central             50.09   8 
 48 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                    51.55   8 
 49 Kevin Brown               12 Sodus Centra             51.65   7 
 50 Ethan Nisbet               9 Williamson C             52.22   8 
 51 Nash Cahoon               11 Williamson C             53.31   8 
 52 Andy Frisbie              11 Livonia                  54.27   8 
 53 Michael Samodurov         12 Red Jacket               55.23   8 
 -- Jeremy Padovani-Torres    11 Eastridge                   DQ   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               1:26.89   1 
  2 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           1:27.96   1 
  3 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:28.22   1 
  4 Aaron Scholz              12 Wayne Centra           1:28.37   1 
  5 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           1:28.60   1 
  6 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport               1:29.05   2 
  7 Mason Kozody              11 Fairport               1:30.12   2 
  8 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               1:30.27   2 
  9 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu           1:31.40   2 
 10 John Pullano              12 Penfield               1:31.71   1 
 11 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua            1:32.46   3 
 12 Dwight Bolton             12 Eastridge              1:32.50   3 
 13 Johnathan Fedison         11 Eastridge              1:32.73   2 
 14 Connor Manley             12 Webster Thom           1:33.07   3 
 15 Chris Ryder               11 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.55   2 
 16 Edi Muka                  12 East                   1:33.69   4 
 17 Parker Canarvis           11 Livonia                1:33.86   1 
 18 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.47   2 
 19 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           1:34.75   4 
 20 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket             1:34.93   2 
 21 Jonathan Dingwall         10 Webster Thom           1:35.20   2 
 22 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr           1:35.40   5 
 23 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr           1:35.83   3 
 24 Caleb Murray               9 North Rose-W           1:36.57   4 
 25 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                1:36.73   6 
 26 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame-B           1:36.86   3 
 27 Chase McKelvie            12 Webster Thom           1:37.12   6 
 28 Matthew Langton           11 Webster Thom           1:37.42   4 
 29 Sean Killip               11 Webster Schr           1:37.86   3 
 30 Owen Frink                11 Wayne Centra           1:38.57   3 
 31 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch           1:38.96   4 
 32 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    10 Sodus Centra           1:39.14   5 
 33 Ryan Horn                 12 Geneseo                1:39.52   6 
 34 Seth Gerlock              11 Red Jacket             1:39.93   4 
 35 Gavin Carey               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.81   3 
 36 Evan Mancini              12 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.83   3 
 37 James Doerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:40.87   4 
 38 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield               1:41.38   5 
 39 Camden Malone             11 Geneseo                1:41.68   6 
 40 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:41.76   3 
 41 John Bourcy               10 Penfield               1:41.87   5 
 42 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr           1:41.91   5 
 43 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst           1:43.93   5 
 44 Jake Montoya              11 LeRoy                  1:44.08   5 
 45 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr           1:44.35   6 
 46 Brendan Byrne             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.10   6 
 47 Markese Williams          11 Eastridge              1:47.49   5 
 48 Jon Jones                 11 Wayne Centra           1:48.47   7 
 49 Jack Norkus                9 Red Jacket             1:49.25   6 
 50 Nate Robinson             12 Gananda                1:49.77   7 
 51 Ryan Driscoll             12 LeRoy                  1:52.25   5 
 52 Brody Stone               11 Dansville              1:53.86   7 
 53 John Turner               12 Eastridge              1:56.27   7 
 54 Steven Hughes             11 Lyons                  1:56.91   7 
 55 Ewan Maxwell               9 Livonia                1:59.18   7 
 56 Owen Hensler               9 Livonia                2:00.61   7 
 57 Jordan Welker              7 Notre Dame-B           2:00.73   7 
 58 Matt Parks                 9 Red Jacket             2:08.86   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conrad Bremer             11 Victor Centr           2:43.86   1 
  2 Tim Redman                12 Livonia                2:44.05   1 
  3 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               2:44.96   1 
  4 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           2:46.38   1 
  5 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           2:50.37   1 
  6 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               2:52.04   1 
  7 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               2:56.52   2 
  8 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr           2:56.95   2 
  9 Jack Callard              12 Fairport               2:57.23   1 
 10 Will Lamar                11 Sodus Centra           2:58.23   2 
 11 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C           2:59.31   1 
 12 Tyler Jones               12 Williamson C           3:01.46   1 
 13 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                  3:02.15   1 
 14 William Dehmler           11 Penfield               3:02.84   2 
 15 Owen Frink                11 Wayne Centra           3:03.17   1 
 16 Nicolas Mady              10 Penfield               3:04.68   2 
 17 Jon Jones                 11 Wayne Centra           3:05.42   2 
 18 Ben Raduns                 9 Victor Centr           3:06.79   2 
 19 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           3:07.18   2 
 20 Matt Trabold              11 Wayne Centra           3:08.56   3 
 21 Miguel Benito             10 Red Jacket             3:10.32   3 
 22 Max McHugh                10 Red Jacket             3:12.84   2 
 23 Graham Gauthier           11 School Of Th           3:13.20   2 
 24 Devin Gellner             11 Eastridge              3:20.33   2 
 25 Holden Nesbitt            12 Lyons                  3:22.46   3 
 26 Jordan Williams           10 Williamson C           3:23.51   3 
 27 Gavin Buehler             11 Williamson C           3:23.66   3 
 28 Chris Korherr              9 Williamson C           3:24.12   2 
 29 Markese Williams          11 Eastridge              3:25.16   3 
 30 Adam Schreiber            11 Williamson C           3:25.30   3 
 31 Zach Washburn             10 Sodus Centra           3:25.47   3 
 32 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B           3:33.75   3 
 33 John Turner               12 Eastridge              3:35.65   3 
 34 Trevor Massett            12 Wayne Centra           3:38.16   3 
 35 Jacob Canne               12 Canandaigua            3:39.46   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:48.13   1 
  2 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport               4:49.48   1 
  3 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           4:58.70   1 
  4 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom           5:04.60   1 
  5 Kaelen Ruder               9 Fairport               5:05.16   1 
  6 Brian Egan                12 Fairport               5:05.79   1 
  7 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                  5:07.98   1 
  8 Ben Mack                  11 Webster Thom           5:14.48   2 
  9 Aaron Scholz              12 Wayne Centra           5:17.74   1 
 10 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              5:20.52   1 
 11 Matt Trabold              11 Wayne Centra           5:22.51   2 
 12 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield               5:24.43   1 
 13 Max McHugh                10 Red Jacket             5:27.05   2 
 14 Miguel Benito             10 Red Jacket             5:28.24   2 
 15 Brendan Ford              10 Webster Thom           5:29.94   2 
 16 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra           5:29.98   1 
 17 Michael Forrester         12 Dansville              5:31.81   2 
 18 Devin Gellner             11 Eastridge              5:39.97   2 
 19 Trevor Massett            12 Wayne Centra           5:41.75   2 
 20 Matthew Langton           11 Webster Thom           5:45.66   2 
 21 Jordan Williams           10 Williamson C           5:47.69   2 
 22 Adam Schreiber            11 Williamson C           5:51.15   2 
 23 Gavin Buehler             11 Williamson C           5:59.30   2 
 24 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket             6:15.28   2 
 25 Jackson Keys               9 Canandaigua            6:42.92   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport              10:23.58  
  2 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr          10:28.56  
  3 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr          10:38.05  
  4 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield              10:43.66  
  5 Jacob Berg                11 Webster Thom          10:44.39  
  6 Ryan Driscoll             12 LeRoy                 10:52.11  
  7 Jonathan Ackles           11 Fairport              10:53.10  
  8 Brendan Byrne             11 McQuaid Jesu          10:55.90  
  9 Evan Mancini              12 McQuaid Jesu          11:06.10  
 10 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra          11:07.32  
 11 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield              11:18.28  
 12 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame-B          11:24.53  
 13 James Doerr                9 McQuaid Jesu          11:33.27  
 14 Jordan Welker              7 Notre Dame-B          12:20.92  
 15 Nate Robinson             12 Gananda               12:34.87  
 16 Devon Stell               10 Red Jacket            12:50.10  
 -- Garrett Hall              10 Penfield                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr              8.13   1 
  2 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom              8.41   1 
  3 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                     8.75   1 
  4 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu              9.10   1 
  5 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  9.12   1 
  6 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                     9.72   2 
  7 Marcus Hopkins            12 Avoca                    10.27   3 
  8 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra             10.40   4 
  9 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu             10.62   3 
 10 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu             10.63   3 
 11 Josh Beha                 11 Wayne Centra             11.10   3 
 12 Benjamin Yanko            10 Penfield                 11.17   4 
 13 Gabriel McHenry           11 Canandaigua              11.57   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:37.65   1 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:38.64   1 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:38.65   1 
  4 East  'A'                                           1:41.01   1 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:41.16   1 
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:45.51   1 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:46.37   2 
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:46.72   2 
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:47.40   2 
 10 Livonia  'A'                                        1:47.82   3 
 11 Eastridge  'B'                                      1:48.55   2 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                          1:48.93   1 
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:49.68   2 
 14 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:52.43   3 
 15 Dansville  'A'                                      1:54.09   3 
 16 Red Jacket  'B'                                     1:59.70   3 
 17 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:59.83   3 
 -- Webster Thomas  'B'                                      DQ   2  spikes
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:42.59   1 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:42.92   1 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 3:44.35   1 
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:46.34   1 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:52.11   1 
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:54.66   2 
  7 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:01.82   2 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:07.67   2 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:26.35   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:55.05  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:58.07  
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:31.24  
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       9:36.36  
  5 Lyons  'A'                                         10:59.39  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr           5-09.00  
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          J5-09.00  
  3 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-06.00  
  4 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                 J5-06.00  
  5 Patrick Larkin            10 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  5 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-03.00  
  7 Kenneth Wilson            11 East                  J5-03.00  
  8 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                5-00.00  
  8 Ethan Heil                12 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
  8 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst           5-00.00  
  8 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 12 Benjamin Yanko            10 Penfield               4-09.00  
 12 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield               4-09.00  
 12 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo                4-09.00  
 15 Will Harvey               12 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
 15 Brady Grow                12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 15 Jansen Wood                9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
 15 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield               4-06.00  
 15 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               4-06.00  
 -- CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                       NH  
 -- Jake Montoya              11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Joseph Colucci            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              13-07.00  
  2 Josh Quatela              11 Aquinas Inst          12-03.00  
  3 Michael Armstrong         11 Lyons                 11-06.00  
  4 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr          10-09.00  
  5 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield              10-00.00  
  5 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          10-00.00  
  5 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              10-00.00  
  8 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                  9-03.00  
  8 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C           9-03.00  
  8 Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom           9-03.00  
  8 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
 12 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
 12 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom           8-06.00  
 12 Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 15 Gabriel McHenry           11 Canandaigua            7-09.00  
 15 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra           7-09.00  
 -- Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Ethan Roy                 12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom          20-06.00  
  2 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              19-11.75  
  3 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          19-08.50  
  4 Tremell Jones             12 Aquinas Inst          19-01.25  
  5 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom          18-08.50  
  5 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra          18-08.50  
  7 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst          18-03.50  
  8 Will Lamar                11 Sodus Centra          18-03.25  
  9 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 18-02.25  
 10 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr          18-00.50  
 11 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr          17-11.75  
 12 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr          17-09.00  
 13 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr          17-08.00  
 14 AJ Niles                  11 Williamson C          17-00.50  
 15 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          16-11.25  
 16 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr          16-11.00  
 17 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr          16-08.00  
 17 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield              16-08.00  
 19 Chris Allen               11 Penfield              16-06.00  
 20 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                 16-02.50  
 20 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield              16-02.50  
 22 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu          15-08.50  
 23 Mateo Lopez               12 Webster Thom          15-08.00  
 24 Nathan McKay              12 Webster Schr          15-05.50  
 25 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom          15-04.00  
 26 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr          15-01.00  
 27 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              14-10.00  
 28 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr          14-03.00  
 29 Matt Palmer               12 Lyons                 14-01.00  
 30 Zach Washburn             10 Sodus Centra          13-07.50  
 31 Marcus Hopkins            12 Avoca                 13-04.00  
 32 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua           12-09.25  
 33 Matt Stevens              11 Notre Dame-B          12-09.00  
 -- Josh Beha                 11 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          40-09.75  
  2 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom          40-02.00  
  3 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          39-02.50  
  4 Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom          38-11.75  
  5 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              38-10.00  
  6 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua           38-09.00  
  7 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 37-11.50  
  8 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          37-10.50  
  9 AJ Niles                  11 Williamson C          37-00.75  
 10 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport              36-04.00  
 11 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                 36-03.00  
 12 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr          36-02.00  
 13 Kameron Miles             11 East                  33-05.00  
 14 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                 27-06.50  
 -- Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 -- Trevor Shuryn             10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          43-04.50  
  2 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               42-04.00  
  3 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          39-00.75  
  4 Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket            38-05.75  
  5 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          38-05.25  
  6 Marshall Schultz          11 LeRoy                 37-00.50  
  7 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          36-08.75  
  8 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          35-08.50  
  9 Caleb Lewis               12 North Rose-W          35-08.25  
 10 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                 34-10.50  
 11 Tyson Foster              10 Aquinas Inst          34-04.50  
 12 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           33-08.75  
 13 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          33-08.25  
 14 Nicholas Annechino        11 Aquinas Inst          32-10.00  
 15 Noah Bowens                9 Eastridge             32-08.25  
 16 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          32-08.00  
 17 Gordon Wang               12 Wayne Centra          32-06.50  
 18 Josh Keiffer              10 Livonia               32-04.75  
 19 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch          32-02.00  
 20 Aaron Jenks               11 Fairport              31-11.00  
 21 Chris Neal                12 Notre Dame-B          31-10.50  
 22 Andy Frisbie              11 Livonia               31-08.75  
 23 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          31-08.25  
 24 Dean West                 12 Fairport              31-06.50  
 25 Frederick Becker          12 Wayne Centra          31-03.75  
 26 Dakota Sica               10 Notre Dame-B          31-02.00  
 27 Hunter White              10 East                  31-01.00  
 28 Jose Castro Aguilera      10 Sodus Centra          30-07.00  
 29 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville             30-02.50  
 30 John Bourcy               10 Penfield              30-00.50  
 31 Noah Westbrooks           10 Eastridge             29-07.00  
 32 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch          29-06.00  
 33 Joseph Debonis            10 Aquinas Inst          29-05.75  
 34 Corbin Reibstein          11 Sodus Centra          29-05.00  
 35 Nathan Perry              11 Red Jacket            29-01.50  
 36 Andrew Norris             11 Lyons                 28-00.50  
 37 (Frank) Bochao Jin        10 Aquinas Inst          27-08.50  
 38 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr          27-04.00  
 39 Florian Dambiermont       12 Northstar Ch          27-01.00  
 40 Richard Todd              11 Aquinas Inst          26-10.75  
 41 Ben Bulkeley              12 Fairport              26-08.00  
 42 Hunter DeHaven             9 Lyons                 26-05.75  
 43 Andy Frank                11 Penfield              25-11.00  
 43 Joe Farver                12 Wayne Centra          25-11.00  
 45 Jose Camacho-Rodriguez    10 Sodus Centra          25-07.25  
 46 Jose Uribe                 9 Sodus Centra          24-05.00  
 47 John Ocque                11 Lyons                 23-09.00  
 48 Evan Anderson             10 Red Jacket            22-11.75  
 49 Tom Mellon                12 LeRoy                 22-06.25  
 50 Aum Champaneri             9 Avon Central          20-00.00  
 -- Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                  7.04   1 
  2 Erik Morrow               11 Fairport                  7.46   1 
  3 Nicholas Belaskas         11 Fairport                  7.53   1 
  4 Jude Aman                  9 McQuaid Jesu              7.60   1 
  5 Zach Lutzke                9 McQuaid Jesu              7.64   3 
  6 Quion Callier             10 East                      7.72   5 
  7 Rhett Daggar              11 Fairport                  7.76   1 
  8 Kevin Bates               11 Webster Schr              7.80   2 
  9 Lukas Kokkinis            10 McQuaid Jesu              7.81   3 
 10 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr              7.88   2 
 11 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport                  7.93   1 
 12 Kyle Jones                10 McQuaid Jesu              7.95   3 
 13 Kenny Tran                 9 Fairport                  7.98   2 
 14 Andy Brocklebank          11 McQuaid Jesu              8.03   2 
 15 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                     8.08   3 
 16 Braden Merle               9 McQuaid Jesu              8.13   3 
 17 Tanner Strickland         11 Victor Centr              8.16   3 
 18 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield                  8.16   2 
 19 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr              8.20   3 
 20 Josh Sable                11 Wayne Centra              8.23   4 
 21 David Laborde             10 McQuaid Jesu              8.46   4 
 22 Drew Miller                9 Penfield                  8.54   4 
 23 Seth Nesbitt              11 Lyons                     8.57   4 
 24 Brandon Hiller             9 Webster Schr              8.62   5 
 25 Steven Kabaka             10 Eastridge                 8.64   4 
 26 William Hill               9 Wayne Centra              8.78   5 
 27 Parth Patel               12 Victor Centr              8.82   4 
 28 Max Heil                   9 Webster Thom              8.85   5 
 29 Brandon Jeanotte          11 LeRoy                     8.94   5 
 30 Cole Sullivan              9 LeRoy                     9.10   5 
 31 Michael Michatek           9 Penfield                  9.33   4 
 32 Luke Rider                 9 LeRoy                    10.43   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh O'Brien              10 McQuaid Jesu             40.68   1 
  2 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                 41.25   1 
  3 Rhett Daggar              11 Fairport                 41.50   3 
  4 Nicholas Belaskas         11 Fairport                 41.66   3 
  5 Jude Aman                  9 McQuaid Jesu             42.26   1 
  6 Willis Spragins            9 Eastridge                43.27   2 
  7 Aidan Harrington          10 LeRoy                    43.46   1 
  8 Lukas Kokkinis            10 McQuaid Jesu             43.47   2 
  9 Nate Wigent               10 Fairport                 43.60   1 
 10 Alex Rita                  9 McQuaid Jesu             43.63   1 
 11 Kyle Jones                10 McQuaid Jesu             44.42   2 
 12 Andy Brocklebank          11 McQuaid Jesu             44.80   2 
 13 Dario Ortiz               11 McQuaid Jesu             44.90   2 
 14 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                    45.21   2 
 15 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport                 45.66   3 
 16 Kenny Tran                 9 Fairport                 45.84   4 
 17 Josh Sable                11 Wayne Centra             46.18   4 
 18 Braden Merle               9 McQuaid Jesu             46.20   3 
 19 Nick Patrick               9 Fairport                 47.01   3 
 20 Seth Nesbitt              11 Lyons                    48.36   4 
 21 Kristopher Ferguson        9 Aquinas Inst             48.40   1 
 22 Ryan Scheck                9 Webster Schr             49.74   3 
 23 Parth Patel               12 Victor Centr             49.75   4 
 24 Keaton Hobart              9 LeRoy                    50.46   4 
 25 Quion Callier             10 East                     51.94   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Logan Miklos               9 Webster Thom           1:35.97   1 
  2 Derek Watson              11 Fairport               1:37.28   1 
  3 Jack Salzman               9 Fairport               1:41.82   1 
  4 Max Kresock               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:42.69   1 
  5 Nick Wood                  9 Webster Thom           1:46.67   1 
  6 Ben Murty                 10 Penfield               1:47.05   1 
  7 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.10   1 
  8 Jack Murty                 9 Penfield               1:52.36   1 
  9 Alex Gephart              10 LeRoy                  1:53.09   2 
 10 Gabe Cragg-Hoer            9 Victor Centr           1:54.64   2 
 11 Brennan Shanahan          10 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.15   2 
 12 William Stowell           11 LeRoy                  1:56.07   2 
 13 JR Klee                   10 McQuaid Jesu           1:56.16   2 
 14 Zach Lutzke                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.60   2 
 15 David Laborde             10 McQuaid Jesu           2:09.65   2 
 16 Cal Polito                 9 McQuaid Jesu           2:10.80   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danyon Hobbs              10 McQuaid Jesu           3:01.69   1 
  2 Logan Miklos               9 Webster Thom           3:05.47   1 
  3 Joe Scherer                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:10.42   1 
  4 Aiden Amadori             11 Fairport               3:10.96   1 
  5 Zachery Geoca             10 Penfield               3:14.57   1 
  6 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge              3:19.66   1 
  7 JR Klee                   10 McQuaid Jesu           3:19.94   1 
  8 Nick Wood                  9 Webster Thom           3:20.79   1 
  9 John Alexander            11 Webster Schr           3:36.08   2 
 10 Ben Boothby                9 Webster Schr           3:38.97   2 
 11 Brennan Shanahan          10 McQuaid Jesu           3:40.72   2 
 12 Cal Polito                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:51.26   2 
 13 Andrew Painton             9 Webster Schr           4:06.27   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danyon Hobbs              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:20.08  
  2 Jayson Le                 10 Fairport               5:22.54  
  3 AJ Montes                 10 Wayne Centra           5:32.60  
  4 Tyler Yonker              10 Penfield               5:33.61  
  5 Ryan Scheck                9 Webster Schr           5:34.85  
  6 Joe Scherer                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:35.68  
  7 Romano Kenny               9 Webster Schr           5:36.06  
  7 Nathan Connors             9 Victor Centr           5:36.06  
  9 Aidan O'Connor            10 Fairport               5:36.51  
 10 Jack Podanoffsky           9 Penfield               5:48.84  
 11 Colin Flannery             9 Wayne Centra           6:02.83  
 12 Daniel Bishop              9 Penfield               6:06.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Kresock               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:25.62  
  2 AJ Montes                 10 Wayne Centra          11:29.79  
  3 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:34.02  
  4 Connor Kerr                9 McQuaid Jesu          11:55.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge                10.03  
  2 Kristopher Ferguson        9 Aquinas Inst             11.21  
  3 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr             11.61  
  4 Keaton Hobart              9 LeRoy                    16.11  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'C'                                 1:55.11  
  2 Sodus Central  'B'                                  1:59.41  
  3 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:06.13  
  4 Sodus Central  'C'                                  2:13.60  
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:42.08  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:18.50  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'D'                                      11:05.01  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stirling Delves            9 Eastridge              5-00.00  
  2 Sean Geen                  9 McQuaid Jesu          J5-00.00  
  3 Aidan Harrington          10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Bates               11 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
  2 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  3 Drew Miller                9 Penfield               7-00.00  
  3 Stirling Delves            9 Eastridge              7-00.00  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw        12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoukham Vongkhily        10 Eastridge             14-04.50  
  2 Dario Ortiz               11 McQuaid Jesu          13-11.00  
  3 Steven Kabaka             10 Eastridge             13-03.00  
  4 Sean Geen                  9 McQuaid Jesu          12-08.75  
  5 Jayson Rivera              9 Eastridge             12-05.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmett VanderStouw        12 Webster Schr          35-05.00  
  2 Erik Morrow               11 Fairport              33-11.00  
  3 Brandon Hiller             9 Webster Schr          29-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              35-08.00  
  2 Brandon Biju              12 McQuaid Jesu          31-07.75  
  3 Lucas Anderson            10 McQuaid Jesu          29-02.75  
  4 Zack Bazin                 9 Webster Thom          27-10.25  
  5 Owen Cole                 10 Eastridge             26-08.00  
  6 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              26-06.50  
  7 Brandon Jeanotte          11 LeRoy                 25-06.00  
  8 Gabe Cote                  9 McQuaid Jesu          24-06.25  
  9 Luke Rider                 9 LeRoy                 23-05.00  
 10 Michael Michatek           9 Penfield              23-00.50  
 11 William Hill               9 Wayne Centra          22-07.50  
 12 Zach Brown                 9 McQuaid Jesu          19-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Larry               8 McQuaid Jesu              7.79   3 
  2 Josh Mauro                 7 McQuaid Jesu              7.87   3 
  3 Josh Harrison              8 Wayne Centra              7.98   1 
  4 Ramir White                8 Aquinas Inst              8.10   1 
  5 Sean Mesollela             8 Northstar Ch              8.92   1 
  6 Santino Cangialosi         8 Aquinas Inst              9.03   2 
  7 Jesse Cottrell             8 Red Jacket                9.12   1 
  8 Jake Otto                  7 Northstar Ch              9.28   2 
  9 Mauricio Chagoya           7 Sodus Centra              9.51   2 
 10 Miguel Garcia              7 Northstar Ch              9.77   1 
 11 Ethan Schaertl             7 Red Jacket                9.85   2 
 12 Aiden Bower                7 Red Jacket                9.87   3 
 13 Sebastian Stark            7 Sodus Centra             10.27   3 
 14 John Breedy                7 Aquinas Inst             10.53   2 
 15 Melvin Cervantes           7 Sodus Centra             10.72   3 
 16 Evan Cody                  7 Red Jacket               12.72   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Larry               8 McQuaid Jesu             43.04   1 
  2 Andrew O'Hern              8 McQuaid Jesu             43.67   1 
  3 Josh Mauro                 7 McQuaid Jesu             45.04   1 
  4 David Merrell              8 Wayne Centra             49.33   1 
  5 Ramir White                8 Aquinas Inst             49.42   1 
  6 Jesse Cottrell             8 Red Jacket               51.33   1 
  7 Miguel Garcia              7 Northstar Ch             52.28   2 
  8 Sean Mesollela             8 Northstar Ch             55.72   2 
  9 Mauricio Chagoya           7 Sodus Centra             56.66   1 
 10 Jake Otto                  7 Northstar Ch           1:00.99   2 
 11 Aiden Bower                7 Red Jacket             1:01.70   2 
 12 Sebastian Stark            7 Sodus Centra           1:06.60   2 
 13 Evan Cody                  7 Red Jacket             1:28.15   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Rook                8 Wayne Centra           1:50.77  
  2 Luke Hofer                 8 McQuaid Jesu           1:57.27  
  3 Ethan Schaertl             7 Red Jacket             2:11.16  
  4 Cameron Ryan               7 McQuaid Jesu           2:16.34  
  5 Connor Kresock             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:27.20  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon Klee                8 McQuaid Jesu           3:51.95  
  2 Spencer Donahower          8 McQuaid Jesu           4:02.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew O'Hern              8 McQuaid Jesu           5:25.36  
  2 Daniel Rook                8 Wayne Centra           5:38.77  
  3 Jacob Anderson             8 McQuaid Jesu           5:39.85  
  4 Jack Polito                7 McQuaid Jesu           5:41.13  
  5 Collin Brown               7 McQuaid Jesu           5:52.58  
  6 Aaron Kruger               8 McQuaid Jesu           5:52.64  
  7 Michael Himlin             8 McQuaid Jesu           6:20.63  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Gorsky             8 Wayne Centra          12-03.00  
  2 Josh Harrison              8 Wayne Centra          11-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Gorsky             8 Wayne Centra          28-02.00  
  2 David Merrell              8 Wayne Centra          26-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Breedy                7 Aquinas Inst          23-04.75  
  2 Santino Cangialosi         8 Aquinas Inst          20-05.50  
  3 Melvin Cervantes           7 Sodus Centra          18-01.00