Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/1/2018 07:55 PM
                    Upstate NY Holiday Classic - 12/30/2017                    
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wutz, Camille             21 Suny Geneseo,Elma,      7.92       8.12  
  2 Hammer, Maddie            21 Unattached                         8.31  
  3 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia G  15 Unattached,Rocheste                8.44  
  4 Singleton, Jayda          16 Unattached                         8.62  
  5 Lauricella, Julianna G    21 Unattached,Geneseo,     8.35       8.64  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline M          22 Niagara,Spencerport    24.50      25.28   1 
  2 Villarini, Amy E          20 Unattached,Hamburg,    25.20      25.84   1 
  3 Graham, Crystal           27 Unattached                        27.13   2 
  4 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia G  15 Unattached,Rocheste               28.73   1 
  5 Perrault, Jillian         17 Unattached                        30.19   1 
  6 Reigel, Heidi                Unattached                        30.45   2 
  7 Kaplun, Claudia E         20 Unattached,Rocheste    37.80      35.50   2 
  8 Krusch, Stephanie         25 Genesee Vall,Pittsf    47.00      48.66   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graham, Crystal           27 Unattached                      1:02.25   2 
  2 Reigel, Heidi                Unattached                      1:09.19   2 
  3 Langerfeld, Donna         31 Genesee Vall,Port B  1:10.00    1:12.96   1 
  4 Moore, Ay'rianna          11 Elite Flyers,Roches  1:09.00    1:15.86   1 
  5 Zaso, Laiana              11 Elite Flyers,Roches  1:10.00    1:16.77   1 
  6 Steinbach, Coreen J       66 Athena Track,Pompey  1:16.00    1:18.28   1 
  7 Kendrick, Jasmine         12 Elite Flyers,Webste  1:10.00    1:21.24   1 
  8 Kendrick, Jada            10 Elite Flyers,Webste  1:15.00    1:30.45   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kopp, Madeline M          22 Niagara,Spencerport  2:03.00    2:21.67  
  2 Klein, Christine          53 Checkers AC,Churchv  4:00.00    3:53.67  
  3 Ector, Aubriella L         6 Unattached,Burdett,             4:07.02  
  4 Krusch, Stephanie         25 Genesee Vall,Pittsf  4:16.55    4:24.35  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Messenger
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Karyl F          54 Syracuse Tra,Lafaye  5:47.00    5:58.10  
  2 Magnussen, Colleen        57 Unattached                      6:54.58  
  3 Steinbach, Coreen J       66 Athena Track,Pompey  6:30.00    6:57.25  
  4 Klein, Christine          53 Checkers AC,Churchv  7:45.00    8:19.75  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Lizzy            26 Unattached,Buffalo,            11:44.76  
  2 Steger, Syd T             20 Unattached,Buffalo, 12:00.00   12:29.30  
  3 Dovi, Madeline M          18 Unattached,Rocheste 11:39.00   12:35.16  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammer, Maddie            21 Unattached                        10.12  
  2 Lauricella, Julianna G    21 Unattached,Geneseo,     9.89      10.34  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              5:04.17  
     1) Perrault, Jillian 17            2) Naylor, Alexandria E 14        
     3) Ketchum, Faithe A 13            4) Cronin, Hayley M 17            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCleary, Joshua D        17 Maximum Velo,Roches                7.11q  1 
  2 Harley, Quinton              Niagara                 6.96       7.18q  1 
  3 Moore, Tre'mane           20 Unattached                         7.30q  2 
  4 Taylor, Terry             20 Unattached                         7.36q  2 
  5 Cathey, Kaishaun          23 Unattached,Huntsvil     7.24       7.42q  2 
  6 May, J. Maurice              Unattached                         7.54q  2 
  7 Pennell, Matthew J        18 Unattached,Hilton,                 7.59q  1 
  8 Skinner, Patrick T        36 Unattached,Conklin,     7.59       7.63q  1 
  9 DeVine, Alex              20 315 Elite Tr,Cazeno     7.55       7.76   1 
 10 Dunham, Ryan              44 Unattached                         8.20   2 
 11 McEachen, John W          47 Syracuse Cha,Fulton     8.00       8.33   1 
 12 Cox, Ed.                  90 Unattached                        11.80   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Quinton              Niagara                 7.18       7.07  
  2 McCleary, Joshua D        17 Maximum Velo,Roches     7.11       7.14  
  3 Moore, Tre'mane           20 Unattached              7.30       7.36  
  4 May, J. Maurice              Unattached              7.54       7.44  
  5 Skinner, Patrick T        36 Unattached,Conklin,     7.63       7.51  
  6 Pennell, Matthew J        18 Unattached,Hilton,      7.59       7.61  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harley, Quinton              Niagara                21.78      23.29   1 
  2 Cathey, Kaishaun          23 Unattached,Huntsvil    23.50      23.87   1 
  3 Brannigan, David A        20 Unattached,Webster,    23.07      24.21   1 
  4 DeVine, Alex              20 315 Elite Tr,Cazeno    24.40      24.75   1 
  5 May, J. Maurice              Unattached                        25.03   3 
  6 Skinner, Patrick T        36 Unattached,Conklin,    26.50      25.96   1 
  7 Pennell, Matthew J        18 Unattached,Hilton,                26.23   3 
  8 McEachen, John W          47 Syracuse Cha,Fulton    27.00      29.05   2 
  9 Gorman, Steve F           57 Unattached,Fairview    29.50      29.15   2 
 10 Juiliani, Erik               Unattached                        29.50   3 
 11 Davis, Alex               33 Unattached                        39.57   2 
 12 Johnson, Gregory P        65 Unattached,Rocheste    33.19      41.81   2 
 13 Cox, Ed.                  90 Unattached                        44.75   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McEachen, John W          47 Syracuse Cha,Fulton  1:00.00    1:01.50   1 
  2 Dunham, Ryan              44 Unattached                      1:03.85   2 
  3 Gorman, Steve F           57 Unattached,Fairview  1:05.00    1:05.40   1 
  4 Moore, Tyree              12 Elite Flyers,Roches  1:03.00    1:09.93   1 
  5 Quinones, Julio           10 Elite Flyers,Roches     1.06    1:18.18   1 
  6 Ector, Augustus T          9 Unattached,Burdett,  1:50.00    1:30.57   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guarino, Joshua R         28 Bergen Road,Bergen,  1:50.00    1:58.23   2 
  2 Guarino, Nicholas M       28 Bergen Road,Bergen,  1:50.00    1:58.26   2 
  3 Girardi, Peter A          21 Unattached,Cicero,   2:00.00    2:00.47   2 
  4 Henry, Paul               20 Unattached,west Hen  1:56.00    2:02.84   2 
  5 Felice, James             21 Unattached,Owego, N  2:04.00    2:05.30   2 
  6 Neamtu, Nicholas J        20 Unattached,Webster,  2:05.00    2:06.39   2 
  7 Suhr, Brian D             34 Genesee Vall,Roches  2:07.00    2:11.81   2 
  8 Juiliani, Erik               Unattached                      2:28.53   1 
  9 Naylor, Jeffrey S         47 Unattached,Elmira,   2:20.00    2:31.42   1 
 10 Omar, Yasin               16 Unattached                      2:33.80   1 
 11 Jaworski, David K         44 Unattached,Tonawand  2:36.00    2:36.57   1 
 12 Gorman, Steve F           57 Unattached,Fairview  2:35.00    2:42.99   1 
 13 Castleman, Robert         59 Unattached,Basom, N  2:36.00    2:47.55   1 
 14 Antonetty, Tito           60 Unattached,Rocheste  3:45.00    3:22.63   1 
 15 McLeod, Janek             10 God's Speed,Sloan,              3:28.16   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warchol, Mike K           21 Unattached,New hart  4:10.00    4:13.08  
  2 Tripeny, Nico             17 Unattached,Corning,  4:20.00    4:13.64  
  3 Neamtu, Nicholas J        20 Unattached,Webster,  4:15.00    4:18.56  
  4 Phinney, Hunter S         20 Unattached,Cattarau  4:10.00    4:21.91  
  5 Whittemore, Steven B      25 Bergen Road,Penfiel  4:25.00    4:26.98  
  6 Desai, Ankur              20 Unattached                      4:31.52  
  7 Vassallo, Frank A         18 Unattached,Corning,  4:25.00    4:33.42  
  8 Martin, Brian             18 Unattached                      4:44.17  
  9 Craig, Twanta             40 Unattached                      4:53.20  
 10 Burdick, Kenny E          20 Unattached,Sauquoit  4:55.00    5:05.13  
 11 Mancuso, Michael C        18 Unattached,Hilton,   5:00.00    5:22.37  
 12 Dunham, April             26 Unattached                      5:38.00  
 13 Dunham, Randy P           56 Unattached,Spencerp  6:30.00    6:27.72  
 14 Antonetty, Tito           60 Unattached,Rocheste  7:00.00    6:46.99  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Messenger
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nier, Mike                53 Genesee Vall,Roches  4:57.00    5:02.72  
  2 Burke, Kevin              44 Unattached                      5:15.18  
  3 Craig, Twanta             40 Unattached                      5:18.56  
  4 Bowen, David V            65 Genesee Vall,Port B  6:15.00    6:21.72  
  5 Paget, Ted                66 Unattached,Niagara   6:10.00    6:32.25  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herbert, Matthew G        24 Unattached,Springwa  8:45.00    9:03.08  
  2 Robinson, Ridge E         29 Bergen Road,Buffalo  9:00.00    9:08.13  
  3 Phinney, Hunter S         20 Unattached,Cattarau  9:10.00    9:26.98  
  4 Conroy, Nate              21 Unattached,Camillus  9:15.00    9:30.26  
  5 Burton, Henry             39 Unattached                      9:34.96  
  6 Connolly, Matthew A       18 Unattached,Elmira,   9:55.00    9:36.31  
  7 Desai, Ankur              20 Unattached                      9:39.58  
  8 Guarino, Joshua R         28 Bergen Road,Bergen,  8:40.00    9:55.38  
  9 Guarino, Nicholas M       28 Bergen Road,Bergen,  8:40.00    9:55.41  
 10 Ryan, JT                  16 Unattached,Pine Cit  9:55.00   10:15.31  
 11 Burke, Kevin              44 Unattached                     10:24.80  
 12 Ector, Augustus T          9 Unattached,Burdett, 13:00.00   13:46.97  
 13 McLeod, Janek             10 God's Speed,Sloan,             16:02.00  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Brandon          29 Unattached,Rush, NY     8.47       8.52  
  2 Dunham, Ryan              44 Unattached                        11.26  
 -- Clark Jr., Anthony T      21 Unattached,Rocheste     8.24        DNF  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              3:55.77  
     1) Girardi, Peter A 21             2) DeVine, Alex 20                
     3) Henry, Paul 20                  4) Felice, James 21               
  2 Unattached  'B'                                              5:56.87  
 
Men Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen Road Race Elite  'A'                                 11:33.69  
     1) Cooper Jr, Robert K 23          2) Orlowski, Nicholas J 24        
     3) Yost, Nathan 22                 4) Whittemore, Steven B 25        
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Corintia R      11 Maximum Velo,Webste                8.75q  1 
  2 Payne, Samantha J         11 West Seneca,Clarenc     9.50       8.86q  2 
  3 Moore, Ay'rianna          11 Elite Flyers,Roches     8.00       8.97q  1 
  4 Hall, Lily A              12 Maximum Velo,Dundee     8.60       9.22q  1 
  5 Zaso, Laiana              11 Elite Flyers,Roches    10.00       9.38q  1 
  6 Kendrick, Jasmine         12 Elite Flyers,Webste     8.00       9.46q  2 
  7 Kendrick, Jada            10 Elite Flyers,Webste    10.00      10.07q  2 
  8 Swick, Jenna               6 Maximum Velo,Webste               10.59q  2 
  9 Jeryck, Starling          11 Unattached                        10.75   1 
 10 Griffith, Beya R           6 Unattached,Webster,               12.79   2 
 11 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia G  15 Unattached,Rocheste               13.17   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan            12 Unattached                         8.34q  2 
  2 Moore, Tyree              12 Elite Flyers,Roches     7.00       8.81q  2 
  3 Quinones, Julio           10 Elite Flyers,Roches     6.49       9.00q  1 
  4 Skinner, Sean J            6 Unattached,Conklin,    13.90      12.78q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Samantha J         11 West Seneca,Clarenc     8.86       8.82  
  2 Griffith, Corintia R      11 Maximum Velo,Webste     8.75       8.87  
  3 Moore, Ay'rianna          11 Elite Flyers,Roches     8.97       9.12  
  4 Hall, Lily A              12 Maximum Velo,Dundee     9.22       9.17  
  5 Zaso, Laiana              11 Elite Flyers,Roches     9.38       9.56  
  6 Kendrick, Jasmine         12 Elite Flyers,Webste     9.46       9.63  
  7 Kendrick, Jada            10 Elite Flyers,Webste    10.07      10.23  
  8 Swick, Jenna               6 Maximum Velo,Webste    10.59      10.71  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan            12 Unattached              8.34       8.62   1 
  2 Moore, Tyree              12 Elite Flyers,Roches     8.81       9.06   1 
  3 Quinones, Julio           10 Elite Flyers,Roches     9.00       9.13   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaulder, Rhoan            12 Unattached                        28.16   3 
  2 Moore, Tyree              12 Elite Flyers,Roches    26.00      31.03   1 
  3 Quinones, Julio           10 Elite Flyers,Roches    28.10      33.68   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Youth
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Corintia R      11 Maximum Velo,Webste               29.71   3 
  2 Payne, Samantha J         11 West Seneca,Clarenc    29.50      30.48   1 
  3 Zaso, Laiana              11 Elite Flyers,Roches    32.00      33.09   2 
  4 Moore, Ay'rianna          11 Elite Flyers,Roches    30.00      33.10   1 
  5 Kendrick, Jasmine         12 Elite Flyers,Webste    28.00      34.80   1 
  6 Kendrick, Jada            10 Elite Flyers,Webste    30.77      36.60   2 
  7 Jeryck, Starling          11 Unattached                        36.88   3 
  8 Naylor, Alexandria E      14 Unattached,Elmira,     36.24      37.98   2 
  9 Swick, Jenna               6 Maximum Velo,Webste    39.66      38.02   2 
 10 Griffith, Beya R           6 Unattached,Webster,               51.13   3 
 11 Ector, Aubriella L         6 Unattached,Burdett,               51.43   3 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run Women/Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cronin, Hayley M         W17 Unattached,Horsehea  5:00.00    5:09.46  
  2 Spaker, Alia I           W12 Unattached,Honeoye   5:08.00    5:19.65  
  3 Ketchum, Faithe A        W13 Team Prefo,Big Flat  5:20.00    5:23.44  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potter, Kathryn S         28 Genesee Vall,Honeoy 16:47.00   17:37.97  
  2 Langerfeld, Donna         31 Genesee Vall,Port B 18:15.00   19:13.52  
  3 Mahoney, Lizzy            26 Unattached,Buffalo,            19:14.87  
 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morse, Samuel L           34 Syracuse Tra,Camden 14:45.00   15:05.51   2 
  2 Dionne, Andrew J          29 Syracuse Tra,Syracu 15:10.00   15:42.27   2 
  3 Francia, Peter            27 Western Mass,Lexing 15:35.00   15:49.15   2 
  4 Serianni, Ace                Unattached                     15:54.63   2 
  5 Ambruso, Alec             21 Unattached                     15:58.90   2 
  6 Cooper Jr, Robert K       23 Bergen Road,Macedon 16:00.00   15:59.38   2 
  7 Hager, Patrick J          31 Unattached,Houghton 15:50.00   16:08.32   2 
  8 Rappleyea, David M        32 Bergen Road,Rochest 16:00.00   16:09.20   2 
  9 Hayward, Connor              Niagara                        16:14.40   2 
 10 Harrman, Michael          30 Unattached                     16:32.72   2 
 11 Orlowski, Nicholas J      24 Bergen Road,Lancast 16:30.00   16:37.39   2 
 12 Farrell, Alexander        26 Checkers AC,Buffalo 16:15.00   16:42.55   2 
 13 Yost, Nathan              22 Unattached                     17:00.98   2 
 14 SanFilippo, Brady M       19 Unattached,Oriskany 17:00.00   17:15.94   1 
 15 Herbert Jr., David        25 Unattached,Geneseo, 18:45.00   17:37.40   1 
 16 Craig, Twanta             40 Unattached                     18:01.07   1 
 17 Griffith, Ryan            20 Unattached                     18:26.51   2 
 18 Bailey, Jeremiah J        31 Unattached,East Roc 18:00.00   18:51.10   1 
 19 Bass, Joey D              19 Unattached,Herkimer 18:30.00   19:32.36   1 
 20 Young, Benjamin           27 Unattached,Rocheste 20:00.00   20:48.09   1 
 21 Gallimo, Matthew          27 Unattached,New Hart 20:00.00   20:48.72   1 
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              2:05.18  
     1) Griffith, Corintia R 11         2) Payne, Samantha J 11           
     3) Graham, Crystal 27              4) Jeryck, Starling 11            
 

2017 USATF  Indoor 5,000 meter Race Walk Championships
    
December 30, 2017  Gordon Field House
    
Rochester Insitute of Technology 200 meter Track
    
Rochester, NY part of the Upstate Holiday Classic/USATF Niagara Indoor Championships
    
Open Women				
1	Miranda Melville	28	Sketchers Performance/New York Athletic Club	23:04.85	
2	Erin Taylor-Talcott	39	Shore Athletic Club	25:29.96	(1st 35-39)
3	Chelsea Conway	28	Shore Athletic Club	26:06.50	
4	Katie Miale	20	Marist College	26:11.15	
5	Kayla Allen	18	LA Racewalkers	26:25.88	(1st Junior)
6	Kayla Shapiro	18	Walk USA	26:44.22	(2nd junior)
7	Rachel Zoyhofski	26	Unattached	27:32.41	
8	Marianne Martino	67	High Altitude Racewalk Team	32:02.67	(US 65-69 Record - 1st 65-69)
9	Amanda Schneider	28	Guest - Ontario Racewalkers	34:05.16	
10	Olivia Harbol	20	Buffalo State University	35:08.24	
11	Nicky Slovitt	57	Guest - Ontario Racewalkers	35:17.86	
    
Open Men				
1	Mathieu Bilodeau	34	Guest - AA Sketchers	20:51.65	
2	A.J. Gruttadauro	20	Shore Athletic Club	22:01.79	
3	David Swarts	52	Pegasus Athletic Club	23:48.78	(1st 50-54)
4	Logan Roberts	17	Thriller Track & Field	25:47.62	(1st junior)
5	Dan O'Brien	52	Pegasus Athletic Club	26:51.42	(2nd 50-54)
6	Dave Talcott	57	Shore Athletic Club	28:17.88	(1st 55-59)
7	Benjamin Young	26	Guest - Rochester, NY	29:42.42	
8	Vince Peters	63	Chicago Walkers	31:41.53	(1st 60-64)
9	Thoreau Kilbourne	17	Unattached - North Carolina	31:45.67	(2nd junior)
10	Joel Dubow	74	Atlanta Track Club	34:49.67	(1st 70-74)
    
Youth 1,000 meters				
1	Desilets Dubois	11	Rochester Running Rebels	5:23.08	
2	Kyra Pellegrino	13	Unattached	6:23.13	
    
Official 3,000 meter splits (FAT)			
1	Miranda Melville	28	Sketchers Performance/New York Athletic Club	13:48.39	(Qual for USA Indoor Champs)
2	Erin Taylor-Talcott	39	Shore Athletic Club	15:02.66	
3	Chelsea Conway	28	Shore Athletic Club	15:32.97	
4	Katie Miale	20	Marist College	15:32.51	
5	Kayla Allen	18	LA Racewalkers	15:32.54	
6	Kayla Shapiro	18	Walk USA	15:54.03	
7	Rachel Zoyhofski	26	Unattached	16:31.65	
8	Marianne Martino	67	High Altitude Racewalk Team	19:06.98	
9	Amanda Schneider	28	Guest - Ontario Racewalkers	20:26.76	
10	Olivia Harbol	20	Buffalo State University	20:55.23	
11	Nicky Slovitt	57	Guest - Ontario Racewalkers	20:56.91
    
Official 3,000 meter splits (FAT)			
1	Mathieu Bilodeau	34	Guest - AA Sketchers	12:20.37	
2	A.J. Gruttadauro	20	Shore Athletic Club	13:02.61	
3	David Swarts	52	Pegasus Athletic Club	14:11.25	
4	Logan Roberts	17	Thriller Track & Field	15:17.47	
5	Dan O'Brien	52	Pegasus Athletic Club	15:59.34	
6	Dave Talcott	57	Shore Athletic Club	16:46.52	
7	Benjamin Young	26	Guest - Rochester, NY	17:26.18	
8	Vince Peters	63	Chicago Walkers	18:36.43	
9	Thoreau Kilbourne	17	Unattached - North Carolina	18:58.43	(North Carolina State Record)
10	Joel Dubow	74	Atlanta Track Club	20:50.67	
    
Men's 10,000 meters				
1	A.J. Gruttadauro	20	Shore Athletic Club	45:50.16	
    
Women's 10,000 meters				
1	Miranda Melville	28	Sketchers Performance/New York Athletic Club	46:03.08	(US Open Record)
    
2 Mile Records				
55-59	Dave Talcott	57	Shore Athletic Club	18:01.7	
    
60-64	Vince Peters	63	Chicago Walkers	19:58.9	
    
65-69	Marianne Martino	67	High Altitude Racewalk Team	20:27.6	
    
70-74	Joel Dubow	74	Atlanta Track Club	22:22.6	
    
Miranda Melville	28	NYAC	14:49.5	
    
David Swarts	52	Pegasus AC	15:15.0	
    
Erin Taylor-Talcott	39	Shore AC	16:11.5