Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2017 11:54 PM
                        RWTL - West Region - 12/8/2017                         
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport               7.35   1 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      12 Aquinas Inst              7.38   1 
  3 Boswell, Nazjahe          12 World of Inq              7.57   1 
  4 Singleton, Jayda          11 Greece Olymp              7.61   1 
  5 Hill, Shanique            12 Greece Olymp              7.83   2 
  6 Allen, Taylor             10 Churchville-              7.86   3 
  7 Morrison-Jones, Toniqua   12 Greece Athen              7.86   2 
  8 Henton, Chloe              9 World of Inq              7.87   2 
  9 Hudson, Waniya            11 Greece Athen              7.88   2 
 10 Diggs, Oomarie            10 Aquinas Inst              7.92   4 
 11 Zickl, Claire             12 Batavia                   7.93   2 
 12 Smith, Destiny            11 World of Inq              7.94   1 
 13 Bisciotti, Victoria       11 Hilton                    7.94   2 
 14 Siriphanthong, Crystal    10 Churchville-              7.97   3 
 15 Whyte, Leilani             9 Churchville-              7.98   4 
 16 Farrington, Morgan         9 Pembroke                  8.03   3 
 17 Bolling, Nijayha          10 Edison Tech               8.03   7 
 18 Maxey, Eyland             12 World of Inq              8.03   1 
 19 Sagan, Elizabeth           9 Brockport                 8.05   4 
 20 Munding, Mary             11 Churchville-              8.05   5 
 21 Dukes, Autumn             11 Gates-Chili               8.07   9 
 22 White, Tierra             12 School witho              8.08   3 
 23 Youmas, Jenai             10 Aquinas Inst              8.13   7 
 24 Rogers, Samantha          12 Brockport                 8.14   1 
 25 Hodgson, Rachael          12 Hilton                    8.14   2 
 26 Gutman, Bri               10 Batavia                   8.16   3 
 27 Lester, Ayanna            11 Edison Tech               8.17   9 
 27 Lowry, Briana             12 Hilton                    8.17   3 
 29 Buck, Camryn              10 Batavia                   8.18   3 
 30 Dusett, Mary              12 Greece Arcad              8.18   4 
 31 Overton, Qiyamah          11 Edison Tech               8.20   8 
 32 Kamagate, RoseAnn         10 Hilton                    8.22   4 
 32 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                    8.22   5 
 34 Parker, Isabella          10 Churchville-              8.23  15 
 35 Cross, Isabella           10 Churchville-              8.24   4 
 36 Kingston, Caitlin         11 Batavia                   8.26   5 
 37 McLamore, Tyara           12 Greece Athen              8.29   2 
 37 Curley, Courtney          10 Churchville-              8.29   4 
 39 Smout, Haley              11 Churchville-              8.31   6 
 40 Kirkland, Ashley          10 Greece Arcad              8.31   5 
 41 Gillam, Toddiya           12 Edison Tech               8.34   8 
 42 Rufus, Kiari              11 Spencerport               8.34   9 
 43 Verweire, Grace           11 Hilton                    8.35   8 
 44 Session-Diggs, Zy'asia    10 World of Inq              8.35   1 
 45 Stroup, Lilly             12 Brockport                 8.37   5 
 46 Davidson, Jaisona         10 Edison Tech               8.41  11 
 47 Allen, Lindsay            12 Brockport                 8.42   4 
 48 DiLaura, Rorie             9 Batavia                   8.42   7 
 49 Henrici, Regan            11 Batavia                   8.43   3 
 50 Khasidis, Yvonne          11 Edison Tech               8.48   9 
 51 Dupre, Aleah               8 Gates-Chili               8.49  10 
 52 Vanroo, Chelsea           12 Greece Arcad              8.51  12 
 53 Ross, Nia                 11 Batavia                   8.51   6 
 54 Brown-Thomas, Damani      11 Edison Tech               8.56  11 
 55 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                    8.56   5 
 56 Harris, Zaire             10 World of Inq              8.56   6 
 57 Adams, Sarah              10 Batavia                   8.58   6 
 58 Kuras, Julie              11 Warsaw                    8.61   6 
 59 Baptiste-White, Anaheash  10 Greece Arcad              8.63   8 
 60 Femiano, Mackenzy         12 Greece Arcad              8.64  11 
 61 O'Hara, Ashley             8 Gates-Chili               8.64  13 
 62 Miller, Grace             10 Warsaw                    8.66  10 
 63 Brumfield, Lauren         11 Bishop Kearn              8.67  15 
 64 Rogers, Lorrisa           10 Greece Olymp              8.69   8 
 65 Pfeifer, Hannah           10 Gates-Chili               8.69  11 
 66 Mendez, Alexandria        11 Brockport                 8.73   7 
 67 Peck, Taylor              12 Notre Dame-B              8.74  13 
 68 Harloff, Piper             9 Batavia                   8.75   9 
 69 Grego, Leah               10 Brockport                 8.75   7 
 70 Hubble, Caroline          10 Bishop Kearn              8.76  11 
 71 Gonzalez, Myah            12 Bishop Kearn              8.77  10 
 72 Farrell, Audrey           11 Notre Dame-B              8.78  12 
 73 Weinbeck, Emilie          10 Brockport                 8.78   6 
 74 Loria, Sadie               9 Batavia                   8.82   8 
 75 Dehaney, KoLynn           11 Bishop Kearn              8.85  15 
 76 Conley, Winsome           11 School witho              8.87  13 
 77 Caprio, CiCi              11 Notre Dame-B              8.88  13 
 78 Burkhartzmeyer, Anna      10 Brockport                 8.93  11 
 79 St Louis, Savanna         10 Greece Athen              8.96  14 
 80 Wilson, India             10 Edison Tech               9.00  12 
 81 Pacitto, Julia            12 Brockport                 9.01  10 
 82 Kohlman, Audrey            9 Churchville-              9.06  10 
 83 Harris, Serenity          10 Edison Tech               9.07  13 
 84 Dickson, Samantha         11 Bishop Kearn              9.12  15 
 85 Danosos, Lexi             10 Notre Dame-B              9.12  12 
 86 Payton, Madeline          10 Notre Dame-B              9.15  13 
 87 Wells, Abayomi            11 Greece Odyss              9.17  14 
 88 Brock, Essence            11 Edison Tech               9.18  10 
 89 Harris, Alyssa            10 World of Inq              9.25   6 
 90 Collier, Bandi            12 World of Inq              9.30   8 
 91 Ashlaw, Victoria          11 Greece Odyss              9.36  14 
 92 Garrett, Kinyata          10 Edison Tech               9.36   9 
 93 Moreland, Chelsea          9 Churchville-              9.37   8 
 94 Alexander, Kyla           10 Churchville-              9.38  11 
 95 Muckey, Mackenzie         11 Gates-Chili               9.43  11 
 96 Johnson, Jamese           10 Edison Tech               9.49  13 
 97 Nieves, Destiny           10 Edison Tech               9.51  10 
 98 Miles, Monae              10 Edison Tech               9.67   9 
 99 Willock, Amber            10 Edison Tech               9.76  12 
100 Opett, Jessica             9 Bishop Kearn              9.79  14 
101 McArthur, Evelyn           9 Churchville-              9.80  12 
102 Cone, Jalyn               10 Churchville-             10.01  12 
103 Giacovelli, Jacqueline    12 Bishop Kearn             10.08  15 
104 Brockington, Teniya       11 Edison Tech              10.15  14 
105 Lam, Cindy                11 Bishop Kearn             10.77  14 
106 Maier, Victoria           12 Hilton                   11.08  13 
107 Nelson, Kiara             12 Greece Arcad             11.43  14 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport            1:33.79   1 
  2 McMullen, Megan           11 Aquinas Inst           1:42.55   1 
  3 Zickl, Claire             12 Batavia                1:45.73   1 
  4 Franklin, Kiaya           12 Batavia                1:46.69   1 
  5 Kinnicutt, Emma           10 Wellsville             1:49.18   1 
  6 Chatterton, Alexis        10 Hilton                 1:49.55   1 
  7 Mason, Riley               8 Hilton                 1:52.42   2 
  8 Weinbeck, Emilie          10 Brockport              1:55.02   2 
  9 Courtney, Angelina        11 Brockport              1:55.52   2 
 10 Fravel, Rayna             12 Letchworth             1:55.56   2 
 11 Pfeifer, Hannah           10 Gates-Chili            1:58.16   2 
 12 Nichols, Cali             11 Batavia                1:58.17   2 
 13 Henton, Chloe              9 World of Inq           1:58.86   3 
 14 Mitchell, Reegan          12 Gates-Chili            1:59.54   3 
 15 Branche, Juliana          10 Batavia                1:59.89   2 
 16 Douangdala, Teda          10 Greece Olymp           2:02.09   3 
 17 Walker, Madison            8 Greece Olymp           2:02.49   5 
 18 Fiaretti, Emily           11 Greece Odyss           2:03.51   5 
 19 Kingston, Caitlin         11 Batavia                2:04.29   2 
 20 Moore, Katie              10 Batavia                2:05.66   1 
 21 Allchin, Abigail           9 Churchville-           2:05.88   5 
 22 Rodriguez, Kiwsayka       12 Batavia                2:08.24   3 
 23 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                2:09.15   3 
 24 Quan, Julia               11 Gates-Chili            2:09.18   4 
 25 Allchin, Cecelia          12 Churchville-           2:09.19   5 
 26 Dickson, Samantha         11 Bishop Kearn           2:09.95   3 
 27 Arnold, Ashanti           10 Edison Tech            2:10.23   4 
 28 Kingston, Elizabeth        9 Batavia                2:11.58   3 
 29 O'Hara, Ashley             8 Gates-Chili            2:11.78   2 
 30 Mandrycky, Natalie         9 Churchville-           2:13.07   5 
 31 Perkins, Alena             9 Churchville-           2:14.57   5 
 32 Ciociola, Maya             9 Batavia                2:14.57   1 
 33 Eillson, Skye              9 World of Inq           2:15.16   3 
 34 Brewer, Kara               9 Gates-Chili            2:15.19   5 
 35 Opett, Jessica             9 Bishop Kearn           2:16.31   5 
 36 Freeman, Fairris          10 World of Inq           2:16.76   4 
 37 Maxey, Eyland             12 World of Inq           2:17.31   4 
 38 Boswell, Nazjahe          12 World of Inq           2:17.68   4 
 39 Session-Diggs, Zy'asia    10 World of Inq           2:18.45   4 
 40 Statt, Haley              11 Edison Tech            2:23.39   3 
 41 Mullen, Reilly            12 Hilton                 2:25.81   4 
 42 Vo, Tamnhu                 9 Gates-Chili            2:32.31   5 
 43 Gallo, Maddison            9 Greece Olymp           2:33.82   5 
 44 Diaz-Puente, Ines         12 Brockport              2:45.77   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Maddy              10 Hilton                 3:14.15  
  2 Bromley, Brianna          11 Batavia                3:19.10  
  3 Henrici, Regan            11 Batavia                3:34.55  
  4 Quayle, Kyilee            12 Churchville-           3:35.47  
  5 Krizen, Grace             12 Pembroke               3:40.31  
  6 Lucyshyn, Zoe             10 Churchville-           3:43.02  
  7 Caccamise, Emily          11 Batavia                3:44.47  
  8 Ruhland, Elizabeth        12 Churchville-           3:47.02  
  9 Andolora, Makayla          8 Batavia                3:51.81  
 10 DellaPenna, Sydney        10 Batavia                3:53.08  
 11 Taggart, Madeline         10 Batavia                4:03.71  
 12 Torcello, Jadan           11 Batavia                4:07.63  
 13 Caprio, CiCi              11 Notre Dame-B           4:11.66  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arguien, Haley            12 Churchville-           5:04.82   1 
  2 Storie, Kayla              9 Churchville-           5:21.21   1 
  3 Zambuto, Jennifer         11 Churchville-           5:23.68   1 
  4 Reigle, Alison            10 Hilton                 5:25.33   1 
  5 Antonini, Sabrina          9 Hilton                 5:27.46   1 
  6 Falkenstein, Molly        12 Brockport              5:32.31   1 
  7 Opett, Alicia             11 Bishop Kearn           5:32.89   1 
  8 Glavin, Shauna            12 Hilton                 5:33.80   1 
  9 Finkney, Hannah           11 Batavia                5:48.11   1 
 10 Hough, Amanda             11 Hilton                 5:53.50   2 
 11 Johnson, Riley            11 Hilton                 6:04.22   1 
 12 Smith, Kylie              11 Churchville-           6:11.09   1 
 13 Bottcher, Jenna            9 Bishop Kearn           6:13.91   1 
 14 Pellegrino, Krya           7 Gates-Chili            6:17.03   2 
 15 Hanning, Liliana          10 Bishop Kearn           6:17.54   1 
 16 Brewer, Kara               9 Gates-Chili            6:36.86   2 
 17 Garrison, Olivia          10 Batavia                6:43.52   2 
 18 Fiaretti, Emily           11 Greece Odyss           6:44.14   2 
 19 Riggs, Amber              11 Gates-Chili            7:09.64   2 
 20 Stevens, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili            7:21.56   2 
 21 Wescott, Molly             9 Gates-Chili            7:22.06   2 
 22 Lange, Audrey             12 Batavia                7:23.41   2 
 23 Feller, Rosemarie         11 Bishop Kearn           7:36.47   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya           11 Gates-Chili               8.49   1 
  2 Fernandes, Destiny        11 Greece Athen              8.81   1 
  3 Jacque, SherDavesia       12 Gates-Chili               8.96   1 
  4 Dees, Anaya               10 Hilton                    9.02   2 
  5 DiClemente, Jacquelyn     12 Spencerport               9.99   1 
  6 Cohen, Elizabeth          11 Batavia                  10.03   1 
  7 Allen, Lindsay            12 Brockport                10.24   1 
  8 Fair, Arianna             12 Hilton                   10.40   2 
  9 Mullen, Reilly            12 Hilton                   10.48   3 
 10 St Louis, Savanna         10 Greece Athen             10.63   2 
 11 Mendez, Alexandria        11 Brockport                10.64   2 
 12 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                   10.69   2 
 13 Werner, Rachel            11 Warsaw                   10.86   2 
 14 Miller, Grace             10 Warsaw                   10.95   3 
 15 Bromley, Brianna          11 Batavia                  11.22   2 
 16 Dukes, Autumn             11 Gates-Chili              11.26   3 
 17 Burkhartzmeyer, Anna      10 Brockport                11.42   3 
 18 Norris, Phanyzha          11 Greece Arcad             11.76   3 
 19 Nash, Meaghan             11 Spencerport              11.97   3 
 20 Kirkland, Ashley          10 Greece Arcad             12.32   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:52.04   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:52.08   1 
     1) Allen, Dyonte 11                2) Jacque, SherDavesia 12         
     3) Quan, Julia 11                  4) Richards, Indya 11             
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:56.11   4 
     1) Allen, Taylor 10                2) Cross, Isabella 10             
     3) Siriphanthong, Crystal 10       4) Whyte, Leilani 9               
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:58.24   1 
     1) Bisciotti, Victoria 11          2) Vargas, Adamaryz 11            
     3) Dees, Anaya 10                  4) Edwards, Sommer 12             
  5 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:58.68   1 
  6 Hilton  'C'                                         2:00.68   3 
     1) Chatterton, Alexis 10           2) Lombardo, Alyssa 10            
     3) Dittman, Alexandra 11           4) Mason, Maddy 10                
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        2:01.72   2 
     1) Brown, Arianna 10               2) Moore, Katie 10                
     3) DiLaura, Rorie 9                4) Vasciannie, Jadin 10           
  8 Hilton  'B'                                         2:02.86   1 
     1) Lowry, Briana 12                2) Kamagate, RoseAnn 10           
     3) Fair, Arianna 12                4) Hodgson, Rachael 12            
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    2:04.83   2 
     1) Rufus, Kiari 11                 2) DiClemente, Jacquelyn 12       
     3) Phengsomphane, Lilly 12         4) Nash, Meaghan 11               
 10 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:06.11   3 
 11 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:09.01   2 
     1) Miller, Kathryn 12              2) Miller, Grace 10               
     3) Werner, Rachel 11               4) Kuras, Julie 11                
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:09.04   5 
     1) Munding, Mary 11                2) Medina, Ciera 9                
     3) Lisboa, Angelica 12             4) Allchin, Abigail 9             
 13 Batavia  'B'                                        2:09.79   2 
     1) Branche, Juliana 10             2) Nichols, Cali 11               
     3) Taggart, Madeline 10            4) DellaPenna, Sydney 10          
 14 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:10.30   5 
     1) Brumfield, Lauren 11            2) Dehaney, KoLynn 11             
     3) Hubble, Caroline 10             4) Feller, Rosemarie 11           
 15 Edison Tech  'A'                                    2:11.43   3 
 16 Hilton  'D'                                         2:13.08   4 
     1) Matthews, Taylor 10             2) Bettin, Julia 10               
     3) Gebbie, Jayna 10                4) Maier, Victoria 12             
 17 Batavia  'C'                                        2:15.08   3 
     1) Ciociola, Maya 9                2) Konieczny, Gavin 8             
     3) Loria, Sadie 9                  4) Andolora, Makayla 8            
 18 Batavia  'D'                                        2:23.88   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Kiwsayka 12          2) Kingston, Elizabeth 9          
     3) LoTemple, Jada 9                4) Soggs, Jasmine 11              
 19 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:24.50   5 
     1) Russotti, Michelle 10           2) Opett, Alicia 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Myah 12               4) Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai 12    
 20 Edison Tech  'C'                                    2:32.49   4 
 -- Edison Tech  'D'                                         DQ   4 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levesque, Michaela        11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Fernandes, Destiny        11 Greece Athen           4-10.00  
  2 Allen, Dyonte             11 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  4 Smith, Jalesa             11 Batavia                4-08.00  
  4 Brown, Arianna            10 Batavia                4-08.00  
  4 Curley, Courtney          10 Churchville-           4-08.00  
  4 Davis, Brianna            11 Brockport              4-08.00  
  8 Buck, Camryn              10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  9 Dupre, Aleah               8 Gates-Chili            4-03.00  
  9 Gutman, Bri               10 Batavia                4-03.00  
  9 Faucher, Tatum            10 Spencerport            4-03.00  
 12 Norris, Phanyzha          11 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 12 Konieczny, Gavin           8 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cappiello, Julia          12 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  3 Cohen, Elizabeth          11 Batavia                8-00.00  
  3 Mitchell, Reegan          12 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
  5 Cuzzupoli, Hannah         12 Spencerport            7-06.00  
  5 Muckey, Mackenzie         11 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  5 Fedorishina, Yelena       11 Spencerport            7-06.00  
  8 Flaherty, Emma            12 Churchville-           7-00.00  
  9 Douangdala, Teda          10 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 -- Vo, Tamnhu                 9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia      12 Aquinas Inst          17-00.75  
  2 Singleton, Jayda          11 Greece Olymp          16-09.75  
  3 Jacque, SherDavesia       12 Gates-Chili           16-05.00  
  4 Richards, Indya           11 Gates-Chili           15-07.00  
  5 Dusett, Mary              12 Greece Arcad          15-01.75  
  6 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                14-11.75  
  7 Levesque, Michaela        11 Greece Arcad          14-09.50  
  8 Todd, Lydia               11 Churchville-          14-05.25  
  9 Smith, Jalesa             11 Batavia               14-02.00  
 10 Werner, Rachel            11 Warsaw                14-01.25  
 11 Quan, Julia               11 Gates-Chili           14-01.00  
 12 Quan, Anna                10 Gates-Chili           13-11.25  
 13 Rogers, Samantha          12 Brockport             13-09.75  
 14 Gionta, Taylor            12 Spencerport           13-09.25  
 15 Vasciannie, Jadin         10 Batavia               13-08.50  
 16 Huynh, Lina               12 Churchville-          13-07.25  
 17 Edwards, Sommer           12 Hilton                13-06.75  
 18 Rose, Cora                 9 Brockport             13-05.50  
 19 Ross, Nia                 11 Batavia               13-03.50  
 19 Motsay, Madalyn           12 Churchville-          13-03.50  
 19 O'Dell, Kaylee            12 Greece Arcad          13-03.50  
 22 Phengsomphane, Lilly      12 Spencerport           13-00.00  
 23 Kuras, Julie              11 Warsaw                12-10.50  
 24 Adams, Sarah              10 Batavia               12-07.50  
 25 Harloff, Piper             9 Batavia               12-05.50  
 26 Ferris, Faith             10 Brockport             12-00.00  
 27 Preston, Abigail          11 Churchville-          11-08.00  
 28 Femiano, Mackenzy         12 Greece Arcad          11-06.00  
 -- Conyers, Tedajah          11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Harris, Alyssa            10 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Harris, Zaire             10 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Hill, Shanique            12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Barnett-Latta, Dajah      10 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Baptiste-White, Anaheash  10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          12 Warsaw                37-06.00  
  2 Kinnicutt, Emma           10 Wellsville            29-03.00  
  3 Russotti, Michelle        10 Bishop Kearn          28-03.00  
  4 Nellis, Kayla             12 Hilton                27-09.75  
  5 Peck, Taylor              12 Notre Dame-B          26-06.50  
  6 LaRuez, Jenna             11 Greece Arcad          26-04.00  
  7 O'Connor, Taylor          12 Churchville-          26-02.00  
  8 Harrison, Camille         12 Brockport             25-10.75  
  9 Farrell, Audrey           11 Notre Dame-B          25-07.25  
 10 Hyman, Alyse              11 Warsaw                25-02.50  
 11 Werner, Leia              10 Warsaw                25-01.75  
 12 Jordan, Carley            12 Spencerport           24-08.25  
 13 Congdon, Abigail          12 Greece Arcad          24-07.50  
 14 Kurz, Anna                11 Bishop Kearn          24-00.50  
 15 Sarlo, Nicole             12 Hilton                21-10.50  
 16 Ferris, Faith             10 Brockport             21-09.00  
 17 Lange, Audrey             12 Batavia               21-07.75  
 18 Ange, Kaitlin             12 Batavia               21-03.75  
 19 Snell, Taylor             11 Bishop Kearn          21-01.00  
 20 Andersen, Maggie          10 Batavia               21-00.00  
 21 Henderson, Sohna          11 Greece Odyss          20-02.50  
 22 Rose, Cora                 9 Brockport             19-10.25  
 23 Kolb, Tanner              12 Batavia               19-05.50  
 24 Conrad, Cassondra         12 Spencerport           19-03.75  
 25 Johnson, D'Asia            9 Bishop Kearn          18-01.50  
 26 Ray, Jimese               11 Greece Olymp          15-10.00  
 27 Brockington, Teniya       11 Edison Tech           11-04.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Offhaus, Madison          12 Warsaw                42-04.00  
  2 Nellis, Kayla             12 Hilton                39-07.00  
  3 Werner, Leia              10 Warsaw                30-07.00  
  4 Harrison, Camille         12 Brockport             30-00.00  
  5 O'Connor, Taylor          12 Churchville-          28-03.00  
  6 Andersen, Maggie          10 Batavia               25-06.00  
  7 Hyman, Alyse              11 Warsaw                25-04.00  
  8 Ange, Kaitlin             12 Batavia               25-03.00  
  9 Jordan, Carley            12 Spencerport           24-08.00  
 10 Congdon, Abigail          12 Greece Arcad          23-05.00  
 11 Kolb, Tanner              12 Batavia               23-04.00  
 12 LaRuez, Jenna             11 Greece Arcad          21-04.00  
 13 Sarlo, Nicole             12 Hilton                15-04.00  
 14 Henderson, Sohna          11 Greece Odyss          11-08.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nahas, Amanda             10 Spencerport            9:12.56  
  2 Pellegrino, Krya           7 Gates-Chili            9:46.60  
  3 Wescott, Molly             9 Gates-Chili           10:45.67  
  4 Stevens, Amanda            9 Gates-Chili           11:06.13  
  5 Riggs, Amber              11 Gates-Chili           11:06.30  
  6 Claffey, Kaia             11 Bishop Kearn          11:48.29  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Kamaiya          10 Greece Odyss              8.01   1 
  2 Vargas, Adamaryz          11 Hilton                    8.05   1 
  3 Kirk, Adriana             10 Hilton                    8.19   1 
  4 Dennis, Arielle            9 Greece Athen              8.41   7 
  5 Persons, Leigha           10 Hilton                    8.46   3 
  6 Zemaitis, Amber           10 Spencerport               8.47   2 
  7 Howland, Sacred           10 Brockport                 8.49   1 
  8 Willis, Chaise             9 Greece Athen              8.50   9 
  9 Byfield, Alesha           10 Brockport                 8.53   2 
 10 Pisa, Gianna               9 Spencerport               8.55   4 
 11 Lesniak, Victoria         10 Brockport                 8.58   1 
 12 Newsome, Adrianna          9 Greece Athen              8.62   7 
 13 Campbell, Elisabeth       10 Greece Odyss              8.63   8 
 14 Walker, Rio                9 Greece Arcad              8.77   3 
 15 Ortega, Brianna           10 Greece Athen              8.78   8 
 16 Vazquez, Elizabeth        11 Hilton                    8.80   5 
 17 Fien, Emily               11 Aquinas Inst              8.81   1 
 18 Max-Dixon, Virginia        9 Brockport                 8.85   1 
 19 Hull, Emma                 9 Brockport                 8.85   3 
 20 Nunez, Grace              10 Greece Odyss              8.87   8 
 21 Vidal, Marissa            10 Spencerport               8.87   2 
 22 Allen, Victoria            9 Brockport                 8.89   2 
 23 Karker, Cassidy            9 Greece Arcad              8.91   2 
 24 Portoles, Nerea           12 Hilton                    8.91   5 
 25 Fink, Kaitlyn             10 Brockport                 8.92   2 
 26 Soto-Maldonado, Keishlya  10 Greece Odyss              8.96   7 
 27 Stirpe, Meghan             9 Hilton                    8.98   5 
 28 Shuryn, Maya              10 Greece Odyss              8.98   9 
 29 Reese, Kayla              11 Hilton                    9.04   8 
 30 Sherron, Isabella         10 Aquinas Inst              9.04   4 
 31 Kovacs, Rachel            10 Brockport                 9.05   3 
 32 D'Alessandro, Lauren      10 Spencerport               9.07   4 
 33 Bishop, Christina          9 Brockport                 9.17   3 
 34 Wilson, Jaciondra         10 Greece Arcad              9.19   5 
 35 Diaz, Grace               10 Greece Odyss              9.20   7 
 36 Legault, Paige             9 Brockport                 9.20   1 
 37 Blum, Allison              9 Brockport                 9.24   2 
 38 Brocht, Allyson            9 Greece Arcad              9.24   5 
 39 Danno, Talia              11 Brockport                 9.27   3 
 40 Wright, Terrice           10 Greece Athen              9.28   9 
 41 Maniace, Olivia           12 Batavia                   9.28   6 
 42 Tran, Nhung               10 Greece Arcad              9.30   4 
 43 Johnston, Marisa           9 Brockport                 9.34   3 
 44 Macdonald, Abbey           9 Brockport                 9.35   3 
 45 Genovese, Ella             9 Spencerport               9.52   4 
 46 Johnson, Iyana            10 Greece Odyss              9.53   7 
 47 Ferris, Riley              9 Brockport                 9.60   2 
 48 Sarkis, Sabrina           11 Greece Athen              9.60   8 
 49 Greirson, Megan            9 Greece Arcad              9.67   4 
 50 Strand, Audrey             7 Greece Arcad              9.68   5 
 51 McIntosh, Lauren          12 Hilton                    9.71   6 
 52 LoTemple, Jada             9 Batavia                   9.74   6 
 53 Nash, Arianna             10 Greece Odyss              9.76   9 
 54 Cripps, Brittany          11 Hilton                    9.78   9 
 55 Micket, Madelyn           11 Greece Arcad              9.81   6 
 56 Pacheco, Madison          10 Greece Arcad              9.89   4 
 57 Lane, Alexa               10 Hilton                    9.98   5 
 58 Caceres, Angie            12 Batavia                  10.05   6 
 59 Soggs, Jasmine            11 Batavia                  10.15   6 
 60 Meyers, Carly             11 Greece Arcad             10.30   6 
 61 Seigler, Jaidah           10 Greece Arcad             10.34   4 
 62 Schlueter, Helena         10 Greece Odyss             10.49   7 
 63 Hoefler, Lilyann          10 Greece Arcad             10.51   6 
 64 Piamkulvanich, Jinny      10 Greece Athen             10.51   8 
 65 Diaz, Ella                 9 Greece Odyss             11.16   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bettin, Julia             10 Hilton                 2:02.70  
  2 Voelkl, Maya               9 Spencerport            2:05.08  
  3 Griggs, Brenna             9 Hilton                 2:06.26  
  4 Lane, Alexis               9 Hilton                 2:09.45  
  5 Holt, Lily                11 Hilton                 2:09.73  
  6 Henry, Mya                 9 Hilton                 2:11.01  
  7 Sherron, Isabella         10 Aquinas Inst           2:22.22  
  8 Fiaretti, Sarah           10 Greece Odyss           2:32.42  
  9 Sarkis, Sabrina           11 Greece Athen           2:33.39  
 10 Caceres, Angie            12 Batavia                2:33.47  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Alyssa          10 Hilton                 3:41.05  
  2 Wessman, Elizabeth         9 Hilton                 3:41.14  
  3 Matthews, Taylor          10 Hilton                 3:48.68  
  4 Gebbie, Jayna             10 Hilton                 4:17.77  
  5 Wilbur, Hope              10 Brockport              4:26.54  
  6 Nash, Arianna             10 Greece Odyss           4:40.13  
  7 Hotalin, Brooke           10 Spencerport            5:39.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pauly, Melissa            10 Hilton                 5:49.24  
  2 Frech, Emily               9 Greece Arcad           5:58.65  
  3 Vorndran, Cheyenne        11 Greece Arcad           6:03.84  
  4 Amato, Dyllan              9 Greece Arcad           6:11.19  
  5 Pauly, Jessica            11 Hilton                 6:45.52  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dittman, Alexandra        11 Hilton                   10.36   1 
  2 Drumgoole, Toriann         9 Greece Arcad             10.44   2 
  3 Milks, Rebecca             9 Brockport                10.79   1 
  4 Max-Dixon, Virginia        9 Brockport                11.87   1 
  5 Lesniak, Victoria         10 Brockport                12.05   1 
  6 McIntosh, Lauren          12 Hilton                   12.20   2 
  7 Lane, Alexa               10 Hilton                   12.25   2 
  8 Wilson, Jaciondra         10 Greece Arcad             12.74   2 
  9 Dennis, Arielle            9 Greece Athen             17.05   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:09.14  
     1) Genovese, Ella 9                2) Pisa, Gianna 9                 
     3) Zemaitis, Amber 10              4) Vidal, Marissa 10              
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glozer, Addison            9 Spencerport            4-06.00  
  2 Macdonald, Abbey           9 Brockport              4-03.00  
  3 Dauenhauer, Carter        10 Brockport              4-00.00  
  3 Davignon, Catherine       10 Brockport              4-00.00  
  5 Allen, Victoria            9 Brockport              3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reigle, Laura              8 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 -- Glozer, Addison            9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Genovese, Ella             9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Pisa, Gianna               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Voelkl, Maya               9 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Diaz, Grace               10 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Diaz, Ella                 9 Greece Odyss                NH  
 -- Stirpe, Meghan             9 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Henry, Mya                 9 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirk, Adriana             10 Hilton                13-08.75  
  2 Howland, Sacred           10 Brockport             13-04.25  
  3 Fink, Kaitlyn             10 Brockport             12-09.25  
  4 Byfield, Alesha           10 Brockport             12-07.50  
  5 Dauenhauer, Carter        10 Brockport             12-06.50  
  6 Portoles, Nerea           12 Hilton                12-04.00  
  7 Legault, Paige             9 Brockport             12-03.25  
  8 Greirson, Megan            9 Greece Arcad          12-02.00  
  9 Milks, Rebecca             9 Brockport             11-11.00  
 10 Drumgoole, Toriann         9 Greece Arcad          11-10.50  
 11 Karker, Cassidy            9 Greece Arcad          11-07.25  
 12 Davignon, Catherine       10 Brockport             11-04.25  
 12 Hull, Emma                 9 Brockport             11-04.25  
 14 Bishop, Christina          9 Brockport             11-03.00  
 15 Reese, Kayla              11 Hilton                10-11.50  
 16 Cripps, Brittany          11 Hilton                10-00.00  
 17 Strand, Audrey             7 Greece Arcad           9-11.25  
 18 Brocht, Allyson            9 Greece Arcad           9-01.00  
 19 Kovacs, Rachel            10 Brockport              8-11.00  
 20 Hoefler, Lilyann          10 Greece Arcad           7-10.00  
 21 Walker, Rio                9 Greece Arcad           7-09.00  
 22 Maniace, Olivia           12 Batavia                7-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sichak, Kayly             10 Hilton                24-03.25  
  2 Johnson, Kailan           10 Hilton                23-07.50  
  3 Seigler, Jaidah           10 Greece Arcad          21-08.00  
  4 Frisbee, Samantha          9 Hilton                17-01.75  
  5 Fay, Mackenzie            10 Hilton                16-10.00  
  6 Morris, Lauren            10 Hilton                15-05.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kailan           10 Hilton                21-02.00  
  2 Fay, Mackenzie            10 Hilton                20-11.00  
  3 Frisbee, Samantha          9 Hilton                16-09.00  
  4 Morris, Lauren            10 Hilton                13-00.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caceres, Julie            11 Batavia               12:21.03  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Facen, Cascius            11 Uprep Roches              6.68   1 
  2 McCleary, Joshua          12 Greece Olymp              6.72   1 
  3 Hochheimer, Casey         12 Aquinas Inst              6.75   1 
  4 Champion, Jarrett         12 Brockport                 6.78   1 
  5 Rogers, Derrick           12 Gates-Chili               6.79   1 
  6 Merriam, Fonati           12 Uprep Roches              6.80   1 
  7 Rivera, Carlos            12 Gates-Chili               6.87   2 
  8 Alexander, Jarvis         11 Uprep Roches              6.89   1 
  9 Davis, Eric               12 Batavia                   6.90   3 
 10 Smith, Jalen              12 Gates-Chili               6.91   1 
 11 Johnson, Jahlique          9 Bishop Kearn              6.91   9 
 12 Colson, Nile              10 Aquinas Inst              6.97   2 
 13 Brown, Perriyone          11 Uprep Roches              7.01   3 
 14 Greer, Giovanni           12 Greece Athen              7.07   2 
 15 Nesmith, Jarron           11 Churchville-              7.09   3 
 16 Cook, Tyler               12 Alexander Ce              7.12   2 
 17 Howard, Cameron           12 Brockport                 7.14   2 
 18 Platt, Josh               12 Caledonia-Mu              7.15  14 
 19 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       11 Batavia                   7.20   4 
 20 Horton, Daunte            10 Aquinas Inst              7.20   3 
 21 Place, Cody               11 Brockport                 7.21   3 
 22 Campbell, Michael         12 Greece Arcad              7.25   4 
 22 Boway, Andrew             12 Churchville-              7.25   6 
 24 Burroughs, Jordan         12 Greece Arcad              7.26   2 
 25 Chane, Gidyon             11 Greece Olymp              7.26   9 
 26 Brooks, Arin              11 Uprep Roches              7.30   4 
 27 Seigler, Avery            11 Greece Arcad              7.32   6 
 28 Morrison, David           12 Caledonia-Mu              7.32  14 
 29 Rainey, Jordan            11 Aquinas Inst              7.32   2 
 30 Astudillo, Mateo          12 Greece Athen              7.36  14 
 31 Delgaizo, Marcus          12 Greece Arcad              7.36   4 
 32 Stevely, Evan              9 Bishop Kearn              7.37  15 
 33 Rush, Zach                 9 Gates-Chili               7.38   9 
 34 Abbott, Michael           12 Hilton                    7.40   4 
 35 Lyon, Josh                12 Greece Arcad              7.42   4 
 36 Yanklowski, Damon         12 Brockport                 7.43   6 
 37 Alayon, Enrique           12 Brockport                 7.45   8 
 38 Smith, Job                12 Alexander Ce              7.45   6 
 39 Ottman, Ray               12 Hilton                    7.46   3 
 40 Scott, Ashton             12 Brockport                 7.49   7 
 41 Strong, Deonzea            9 Gates-Chili               7.50  10 
 42 Monagan, Parker           11 Spencerport               7.51   7 
 43 Rodriguez, Joe'l          10 Uprep Roches              7.52  13 
 44 Palmer, Adam              11 Greece Olymp              7.54   9 
 45 Koneski, Cooper           12 Brockport                 7.55   7 
 46 Sims, Clayton             12 Brockport                 7.55   5 
 47 Suhr, Garret              12 Hilton                    7.58   4 
 48 Miller, Thomas            11 Hilton                    7.58   5 
 49 Brock, Keon               10 Churchville-              7.62   6 
 50 Martinez, Austin          12 Churchville-              7.62  11 
 51 Hargrave, Marques         12 Batavia                   7.63   7 
 52 Every, Brock              10 Batavia                   7.63   5 
 53 Roberts, Brynnan           9 Greece Olymp              7.64  13 
 54 Crumity, DejZhon          10 Gates-Chili               7.64  10 
 55 Tomaszewski, Max           9 Batavia                   7.65  10 
 55 Smith, DeNiero             8 Greece Olymp              7.65  15 
 57 Jones, Nazier              9 Gates-Chili               7.66  12 
 58 Smith, Oscar              10 Uprep Roches              7.67  11 
 59 Brooks, Noah              12 Hilton                    7.67   5 
 60 DeRomanis, Kyle           11 Churchville-              7.69  12 
 61 Martin, Colton            10 Batavia                   7.70   8 
 62 Gleason, Payton           12 Churchville-              7.72  12 
 63 Liang, Leo                10 Batavia                   7.72   7 
 64 Colon, Emmanuel           10 Edison Tech               7.73   8 
 65 Conolly, Cameron          12 Hilton                    7.75   7 
 66 Smart, Jason              10 Aquinas Inst              7.75   3 
 67 Emmi, Kyle                12 Greece Arcad              7.76   7 
 68 Hoston, Erike             11 Churchville-              7.77   9 
 69 Rood, Alex                10 Batavia                   7.78   7 
 70 Alvarez, Carlos           10 World of Inq              7.81   6 
 71 Reusch, Brandon           10 Churchville-              7.81  12 
 72 Valenti, Mark             11 Bishop Kearn              7.81  14 
 73 McArthur, Samuel          11 Churchville-              7.82   8 
 74 Garcia, Elian             12 Greece Athen              7.85  15 
 75 Burrell, Floyd            10 Edison Tech               7.87  10 
 76 Curran, Nicholas           9 Gates-Chili               7.89  13 
 77 Rivers, Nicholas          12 Churchville-              7.92  13 
 78 Clark, Andy               10 Batavia                   7.92   8 
 79 Lin, Andrew               10 Batavia                   7.98  11 
 80 Boyce, Scott              12 Bishop Kearn              7.99  10 
 81 Barber, Jaydon            10 Batavia                   8.00  10 
 82 Stevens, Matt             11 Notre Dame-B              8.02  12 
 83 Sutphen, Tucker           12 Brockport                 8.03   8 
 84 Adger, Semaj              10 Edison Tech               8.04  12 
 85 Zona, Antonio             10 Gates-Chili               8.04  10 
 86 Pham, Kevin               12 Greece Arcad              8.05  11 
 87 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   11 Churchville-              8.07  12 
 88 Lewis, Jose               10 Edison Tech               8.07  11 
 89 Martinez, Juan             9 Batavia                   8.10  11 
 90 Wittmeyer, Michael         9 Batavia                   8.16  11 
 91 Coburn, Paul              10 Edison Tech               8.35   8 
 92 Tidwell, Garrett          11 Greece Odyss              8.66  15 
 93 Cherwonik, Mikhail        12 Brockport                 8.81   8 
 94 Alsaidi, Ali               9 Greece Olymp              8.86  14 
 95 Sica, Dakota              10 Notre Dame-B              9.13  13 
 96 Moncrief, Cory            11 Edison Tech               9.14  13 
 97 Amidu, Ashiri             10 Edison Tech               9.14  12 
 98 Neal, Chris               12 Notre Dame-B              9.17  13 
 99 Plane, Samuel              9 Bishop Kearn              9.45  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilbert, Ethan            12 Greece Arcad           1:24.36   1 
  2 Chane, Gidyon             11 Greece Olymp           1:27.62   1 
  3 Laframboise, Matt         11 Greece Arcad           1:27.64   2 
  4 Andrews, Alec             12 Brockport              1:28.40   1 
  5 Jones, Keyshawn           12 Uprep Roches           1:28.43   1 
  6 Peck, Caleb               12 Brockport              1:30.20   1 
  7 Stevely, Evan              9 Bishop Kearn           1:30.30   3 
  8 Alvarez, Simeon           12 Greece Odyss           1:32.24   1 
  9 Pirnie, Evan              12 Hilton                 1:33.12   1 
 10 Smith, Job                12 Alexander Ce           1:33.64   2 
 11 Carrick, Austin           10 Notre Dame-B           1:34.16   3 
 12 VanSlyke, Kyle            11 Letchworth             1:35.14   2 
 13 Kabel, Ryan               12 Batavia                1:36.46   2 
 14 Fatouros, Peter           12 Churchville-           1:36.51   7 
 15 Brooks, Arin              11 Uprep Roches           1:37.41   3 
 16 Dickerson, Cameron        10 Gates-Chili            1:37.88   4 
 17 Harris, Casey             12 Hilton                 1:38.11   1 
 18 Ward, Cody                12 Greece Olymp           1:38.89   3 
 19 Brinson, Dante            12 Uprep Roches           1:39.19   3 
 20 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         10 Batavia                1:40.93   4 
 21 Ottman, Ray               12 Hilton                 1:41.23   2 
 22 Hong, Brennan              9 Gates-Chili            1:41.56   6 
 23 Smith, Oscar              10 Uprep Roches           1:41.78   2 
 24 Suhr, Garret              12 Hilton                 1:41.92   2 
 25 Greer, Giovanni           12 Greece Athen           1:42.01   3 
 26 Jones, Corde              11 Edison Tech            1:42.14   4 
 27 McCarthy, Darius          12 Uprep Roches           1:42.76   4 
 28 Anderson, Zack            10 Batavia                1:42.83   4 
 29 Miller, Liam              11 Batavia                1:43.38   3 
 30 Henderson, Clifton        11 Uprep Roches           1:44.22   3 
 31 Vazquez, Julio            12 Batavia                1:45.89   2 
 32 Skalny, Ben                9 Notre Dame-B           1:46.79   5 
 33 Torcello, Jacob           10 Batavia                1:46.98   5 
 34 Bisetsa, Kibonge           9 Gates-Chili            1:48.03   6 
 35 Jonsson, Carl Arvid       12 Warsaw                 1:49.01   6 
 36 Doan, David               11 Notre Dame-B           1:49.32   5 
 37 Cody, Grant                9 Churchville-           1:49.42   7 
 38 Valenti, Mark             11 Bishop Kearn           1:49.53   7 
 39 Wegman, David             12 Hilton                 1:50.54   2 
 40 Kakarla, Susanth          12 Greece Odyss           1:51.88   7 
 41 Ricupito, Andrew           9 Notre Dame-B           1:52.13   5 
 42 Chau, Hanson               9 Gates-Chili            1:52.45   7 
 43 Mitchell, Demetrius       10 Gates-Chili            1:53.31   6 
 44 Bostick, Jaquincy          9 Uprep Roches           1:55.22   5 
 45 Schmidt, James            10 Gates-Chili            1:55.47   6 
 46 Welker, Jordan             7 Notre Dame-B           1:55.60   5 
 47 Flody, Jaquez              9 World of Inq           1:56.76   5 
 48 McBride, Sean             12 Greece Odyss           1:57.50   7 
 49 Cook, Connor               9 Gates-Chili            2:00.50   7 
 50 Boyce, Scott              12 Bishop Kearn           2:22.29   7 
 51 Tuckett, Siheim            9 Gates-Chili            2:27.54   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schumann, Ryan            10 Spencerport            2:48.43   1 
  2 Neid, Nick                12 Batavia                2:52.12   1 
  3 Briggs, Jarr              10 Spencerport            2:53.22   1 
  4 Bruggman, John            11 Batavia                2:53.32   1 
  5 Bell, Ben                 11 Greece Arcad           2:55.11   1 
  6 Perkins, Grant            11 Churchville-           2:55.90   1 
  7 Adams, Matt               11 Batavia                3:00.31   2 
  8 D'Angelo, Jack            11 Warsaw                 3:00.32   1 
  9 Mohammad, Edris           11 Greece Olymp           3:00.44   1 
 10 Waldorfer, Logan          12 Churchville-           3:00.66   2 
 11 St.Louis, Cedric          11 World of Inq           3:00.80   2 
 12 Ognibene, Thomas          11 Batavia                3:03.39   2 
 13 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia                3:10.49   2 
 14 Switzer, Lukas            12 Greece Athen           3:10.51   2 
 15 Escobar, Damien           12 Batavia                3:11.29   2 
 16 Wasiulewski, Josh         10 Batavia                3:13.33   2 
 17 Pellegrino, Jared          9 Gates-Chili            3:15.94   3 
 18 Gaus, Dylan               12 Batavia                3:17.80   2 
 19 Bisetsa, Kibonge           9 Gates-Chili            3:18.09   3 
 20 Perhson, Dylan            10 Batavia                3:18.69   2 
 21 Costain, Caleb             9 Greece Olymp           3:22.09   3 
 22 Cook, Connor               9 Gates-Chili            3:45.21   3 
 23 Culhane, Brendan           9 Gates-Chili            3:45.53   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Alec             12 Brockport              4:44.61   1 
  2 Jantzi, Zakariah          11 Batavia                4:50.49   1 
  3 Zaharkin, Zach            11 Spencerport            4:52.76   1 
  4 Havens, Garrick           10 Batavia                4:54.37   1 
  5 Rosales, Mario            10 Batavia                4:54.85   1 
  6 Karker, Ryan              11 Greece Arcad           4:55.95   2 
  7 Carrick, Austin           10 Notre Dame-B           4:56.20   1 
  8 Kuszlyk, Kristopher       11 Batavia                5:01.66   1 
  9 Wright, Zach              11 Greece Olymp           5:06.15   1 
 10 Austin, Cameron           11 Batavia                5:07.61   1 
 11 Stein, Damien             10 Brockport              5:09.93   1 
 12 Peck, Caleb               12 Brockport              5:10.35   1 
 13 Gebo, Craig               12 Greece Arcad           5:13.60   2 
 14 Farrell, Patrick          10 Brockport              5:14.08   1 
 15 Lewis, Ryan                9 Bishop Kearn           5:14.53   2 
 16 Leckinger, Chase          10 Spencerport            5:15.62   2 
 17 Heh, Matthew               9 Greece Olymp           5:16.91   2 
 18 Epps, Jonah                9 Batavia                5:17.07   2 
 19 Pillo, David              11 Batavia                5:18.85   2 
 20 Rappleye, Daniel          10 Spencerport            5:19.44   2 
 21 Scheg, Brendan            10 Hilton                 5:20.75   2 
 22 Mancarella, Jack          11 Bishop Kearn           5:21.44   2 
 23 Leckinger, Tye            10 Spencerport            5:24.53   2 
 24 Bateman, John             11 Hilton                 5:24.67   1 
 25 Poormon, Trevor           10 Brockport              5:25.88   3 
 26 Pellegrino, Jared          9 Gates-Chili            5:27.72   3 
 27 Brink, Joshua             10 Churchville-           5:34.07   2 
 28 Teta, Nick                10 Aquinas Inst           5:37.66   3 
 29 Giacovelli, Matthew       12 Bishop Kearn           5:46.10   3 
 30 Alvarez, Simeon           12 Greece Odyss           5:49.93   3 
 31 Seaburg, Aidan            11 Churchville-           5:50.21   3 
 32 Lyon, Sam                  9 Churchville-           5:50.87   3 
 33 Welker, Jordan             7 Notre Dame-B           5:50.87   2 
 34 Rivers, Ethan             10 Churchville-           5:53.56   3 
 35 Vath, Kenny               12 Greece Olymp           6:04.84   3 
 36 Pawluckie, Andrew         10 Bishop Kearn           6:05.82   3 
 37 Kimbley, Nathan           10 Greece Olymp           6:09.01   3 
 38 Ruhland, Ian               9 Churchville-           6:11.22   3 
 39 Kakarla, Susanth          12 Greece Odyss           6:13.03   3 
 40 Culhane, Brendan           9 Gates-Chili            6:13.87   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               12 Batavia                   7.86   1 
  2 Allen, Michael            12 Greece Arcad              8.07   1 
  3 Warren, Michael           12 Uprep Roches              8.13   1 
  4 Vazquez, Julio            12 Batavia                   8.45   1 
  5 Ndongwa, Nvayo            12 Greece Athen              8.87   1 
  6 Massey, Amir              12 Uprep Roches              9.23   1 
  7 Vay, Daniel               12 Hilton                    9.56   2 
  8 Brooks, Noah              12 Hilton                    9.58   1 
  9 Wegman, David             12 Hilton                    9.66   2 
 10 Zona, Antonio             10 Gates-Chili              10.22   2 
 11 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         10 Batavia                  10.28   2 
 12 Martin, Colton            10 Batavia                  10.51   2 
 13 Stirpe, Anthony           11 Hilton                   10.60   2 
 14 Mohammad, Edris           11 Greece Olymp             10.76   2 
 15 Tomaszewski, Max           9 Batavia                  10.77   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:37.02   1 
     1) Alexander, Jarvis 11            2) Facen, Cascius 11              
     3) Warren, Michael 12              4) Merriam, Fonati 12             
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:39.47   1 
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:44.25   3 
     1) Nesmith, Jarron 11              2) Boway, Andrew 12               
     3) Fatouros, Peter 12              4) Hoston, Erike 11               
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:44.76   1 
  5 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:46.67   2 
  6 Hilton  'B'                                         1:47.79   2 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:47.99   2 
     1) Kabel, Ryan 12                  2) Miller, Liam 11                
     3) Hargrave, Marques 12            4) Every, Brock 10                
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:48.25   2 
     1) Beaman, Khalize 9               2) Patmore, Brett 12              
     3) Leary, Nick 11                  4) Monagan, Parker 11             
  9 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:48.65   2 
 10 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              1:49.22   3 
     1) Ormsbee, Dylan 11               2) Brock, Keon 10                 
     3) McArthur, Samuel 11             4) Frey, Nick 9                   
 11 World of Inquiry  'B'                               1:49.60   1 
 12 Batavia  'B'                                        1:54.95   3 
     1) Liang, Leo 10                   2) Anderson, Zack 10              
     3) Escobar, Damien 12              4) Epps, Jonah 9                  
 13 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:59.51   4 
 -- Gates-Chili  'C'                                         DQ   2 
     1) Hong, Brennan 9                 2) Rush, Zach 9                   
     3) Pellegrino, Jared 9             4) Finger, Calvin 9               
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) Meyer, Dustin 11                2) Smith, Jalen 12                
     3) Rivera, Carlos 12               4) McFadden, Marcus 11            
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jahlique          9 Bishop Kearn           6-00.00  
  2 Allen, Michael            12 Greece Arcad          J6-00.00  
  3 Boway, Andrew             12 Churchville-           5-08.00  
  3 Beaman, Khalize            9 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  5 Joyles, Savion            11 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
  5 Brown, Perriyone          11 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  7 Rush, Zach                 9 Gates-Chili            5-04.00  
  8 Konieczny, Daemon         10 Batavia                5-02.00  
  8 Miller, Thomas            11 Hilton                 5-02.00  
 10 Finger, Calvin             9 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 10 Singleton, Myles          11 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 10 Clark, Andy               10 Batavia                5-00.00  
 13 Emmi, Kyle                12 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
 13 Place, Cody               11 Brockport              4-09.00  
 15 Martinez, Juan             9 Batavia                4-06.00  
 -- Brown, Dominick           10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Dustin             11 Gates-Chili           14-06.00  
  2 DelConte, Dylan           12 Gates-Chili           13-06.00  
  3 VanSlyke, Kyle            11 Letchworth            12-00.00  
  4 Hong, Brennan              9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00  
  5 Quatela, Josh             11 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  5 Schmidt, James            10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  7 Giannini, Gabriel         10 Aquinas Inst          10-06.00  
  7 Stirpe, Anthony           11 Hilton                10-06.00  
  9 Boychuk, Miroslav         10 Brockport             10-00.00  
  9 Palmer, Adam              11 Greece Olymp          10-00.00  
 11 Adams, Matt               11 Batavia                9-06.00  
 12 Konieczny, Daemon         10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 12 Bateman, Connor           11 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 14 Howard, Cameron           12 Brockport              8-06.00  
 14 Barber, Jaydon            10 Batavia                8-06.00  
 16 Lin, Andrew               10 Batavia                8-00.00  
 17 Meister, Aaron            10 Churchville-           7-03.00  
 -- Torcello, Jacob           10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Patmore, Brett            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Ward, Cody                12 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Teta, Nick                10 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Tidwell, Garrett          11 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua          12 Greece Olymp          23-02.50  
  2 Hochheimer, Casey         12 Aquinas Inst          20-04.75  
  3 McFadden, Marcus          11 Gates-Chili           19-06.00  
  4 Lyon, Josh                12 Greece Arcad          19-01.50  
  5 Burroughs, Jordan         12 Greece Arcad          18-10.00  
  6 Dedie, Jacob              12 Churchville-          18-05.00  
  7 Finger, Calvin             9 Gates-Chili           18-00.50  
  8 Harris, Casey             12 Hilton                18-00.00  
  9 Sims, Clayton             12 Brockport             17-10.00  
 10 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia               17-09.25  
 11 Singleton, Myles          11 Uprep Roches          17-03.00  
 12 Yanklowski, Damon         12 Brockport             17-01.50  
 13 Scott, Shamar             12 Uprep Roches          17-01.00  
 14 Leary, Nick               11 Spencerport           17-00.00  
 15 Delgaizo, Marcus          12 Greece Arcad          16-10.00  
 16 Bruggman, John            11 Batavia               16-04.00  
 17 Little, Jumall            12 Edison Tech           16-03.00  
 18 Bagley, Drew              10 Churchville-          15-11.00  
 19 Seigler, Avery            11 Greece Arcad          15-07.75  
 20 Wittmeyer, Michael         9 Batavia               15-04.00  
 21 Vay, Daniel               12 Hilton                15-02.00  
 22 Conolly, Cameron          12 Hilton                15-01.00  
 23 Stevens, Matt             11 Notre Dame-B          14-11.50  
 24 Alvarez, Carlos           10 World of Inq          14-11.00  
 25 Abbott, Michael           12 Hilton                14-10.50  
 26 Doan, David               11 Notre Dame-B          14-06.00  
 27 Boychuk, Miroslav         10 Brockport             14-04.00  
 28 Lester, Derell            10 World of Inq          13-08.50  
 29 Ransom, Gregory           11 World of Inq          13-06.00  
 -- Curran, Nicholas           9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Joyles, Savion            11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Singletary, Shaquille     10 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia               54-02.00  
  2 Palermo, Andrew           12 Spencerport           45-02.25  
  3 Baldwin, Evan             12 Uprep Roches          42-06.25  
  4 Rood, Alex                10 Batavia               41-06.00  
  5 Smith, Jaheim             11 Batavia               39-02.25  
  6 VanDeMark, Joshua         12 Brockport             37-11.75  
  7 Passafiume, Dominic       12 Brockport             37-02.00  
  8 Brawley, Keishawn         11 Uprep Roches          36-08.25  
  9 Evans, Lunzer             12 Greece Olymp          35-07.00  
 10 Fisher, Gordon            12 Brockport             35-05.50  
 11 Ransom, Gregory           11 World of Inq          35-00.50  
 12 Hoover, Joe               12 Hilton                34-10.50  
 13 Bartz, Evan               11 Batavia               34-09.00  
 14 Howlett, Ashton           10 Brockport             32-11.75  
 15 Maggard, Jordan           12 Brockport             32-08.00  
 16 Anderson, Jeremiah        11 Uprep Roches          32-07.50  
 17 Kent, Ethan               12 Greece Odyss          32-05.00  
 18 Stanton, George           10 Bishop Kearn          32-04.25  
 19 Neal, Chris               12 Notre Dame-B          32-01.75  
 20 Rodriguez, Joe'l          10 Uprep Roches          31-10.50  
 21 Fields, Sam               11 Greece Olymp          31-08.75  
 22 Renno, Ricky              12 Greece Arcad          31-07.25  
 23 Maltese, Luke             12 Batavia               31-06.00  
 24 Polk, Quentin             10 Batavia               31-05.75  
 25 Henderson, Clifton        11 Uprep Roches          31-03.75  
 25 Eisenberger, Cody         10 Batavia               31-03.75  
 27 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                31-00.50  
 28 Beach, Matthew            10 Batavia               30-11.25  
 29 Manchester, Owen          12 Brockport             30-09.75  
 30 Greene, Zahir             10 Greece Olymp          30-02.00  
 31 Chugg, Erick              10 Batavia               29-03.75  
 32 Heh, Matthew               9 Greece Olymp          29-01.75  
 33 Bluhm, Levi               10 Batavia               28-08.00  
 34 DeBott, Kenny             12 Bishop Kearn          28-06.75  
 35 Figlow, Nick              10 Batavia               28-06.50  
 36 Dana, Jaheim              11 Batavia               28-05.25  
 37 Kalke, Nick               11 Greece Arcad          28-03.25  
 38 Colombo, Nick             12 Hilton                28-00.50  
 39 Greco, Jesse              11 Bishop Kearn          27-02.75  
 40 Marasco, Trent            12 Spencerport           26-09.25  
 41 Weaver, Ryan              11 Batavia               26-07.50  
 42 Warren, Brandon           10 Batavia               26-07.00  
 43 Plane, Samuel              9 Bishop Kearn          26-06.25  
 44 Phaphanthong, Keopasith   11 Churchville-          26-00.00  
 45 Moncrief, Cory            11 Edison Tech           25-11.00  
 46 Long, Jacob                9 Batavia               25-05.50  
 47 Oliva, Ryan               12 Brockport             25-03.25  
 48 Schmitz, Joseph           12 Churchville-          25-00.00  
 49 Sica, Dakota              10 Notre Dame-B          24-07.50  
 50 MacDonough, Jack          12 Batavia               24-01.75  
 51 Taylor, Jalen             11 Gates-Chili           23-08.50  
 52 White, Elijah             10 Gates-Chili           23-08.25  
 53 Lyon, Jonathan            12 Churchville-          23-05.75  
 54 Chilano, Nick             11 Greece Olymp          23-00.00  
 55 Pawluckie, Andrew         10 Bishop Kearn          22-06.75  
 56 McBride, Sean             12 Greece Odyss          22-01.25  
 57 Offhaus, Trevor            9 Warsaw                18-09.00  
 -- Zinni, Tino               12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palermo, Andrew           12 Spencerport           68-07.00   New Section V Record
  2 Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia               61-08.00  
  3 Bartz, Evan               11 Batavia               44-06.00  
  4 Dedie, Jacob              12 Churchville-          43-06.00  
  5 Passafiume, Dominic       12 Brockport             43-05.00  
  6 Howlett, Ashton           10 Brockport             42-08.00  
  7 VanDeMark, Joshua         12 Brockport             42-05.00  
  8 Baldwin, Evan             12 Uprep Roches          38-10.00  
  9 Evans, Lunzer             12 Greece Olymp          37-10.00  
 10 Maggard, Jordan           12 Brockport             37-03.00  
 11 Manchester, Owen          12 Brockport             36-09.00  
 12 Zinni, Tino               12 Batavia               36-02.00  
 13 Dana, Jaheim              11 Batavia               35-03.00  
 14 Fisher, Gordon            12 Brockport             34-11.00  
 15 Eisenberger, Cody         10 Batavia               34-10.00  
 16 Baldwin, Jamie            12 Uprep Roches          34-04.00  
 17 Renno, Ricky              12 Greece Arcad          33-10.00  
 17 Kent, Ethan               12 Greece Odyss          33-10.00  
 19 Beach, Matthew            10 Batavia               32-08.00  
 20 Fields, Sam               11 Greece Olymp          31-05.00  
 21 Smith, Jaheim             11 Batavia               31-02.00  
 22 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                31-01.00  
 23 Reed, Quinn               11 Greece Odyss          30-11.00  
 24 Oliva, Ryan               12 Brockport             30-01.00  
 24 Warren, Brandon           10 Batavia               30-01.00  
 26 Maltese, Luke             12 Batavia               29-11.00  
 27 Bluhm, Levi               10 Batavia               27-06.00  
 28 Lyon, Jonathan            12 Churchville-          27-05.00  
 29 Hoover, Joe               12 Hilton                27-04.00  
 30 Polk, Quentin             10 Batavia               27-03.00  
 31 Weaver, Ryan              11 Batavia               27-02.00  
 32 Schmitz, Joseph           12 Churchville-          26-04.00  
 33 Figlow, Nick              10 Batavia               25-08.00  
 34 Chugg, Erick              10 Batavia               25-05.00  
 35 Colombo, Nick             12 Hilton                25-01.00  
 36 Greene, Zahir             10 Greece Olymp          24-11.00  
 37 Long, Jacob                9 Batavia               23-05.00  
 38 MacDonough, Jack          12 Batavia               22-09.00  
 39 Chilano, Nick             11 Greece Olymp          20-09.00  
 40 Offhaus, Trevor            9 Warsaw                18-05.00  
 41 White, Elijah             10 Gates-Chili           15-11.00  
 -- Kalke, Nick               11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Jalen             11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bright, Corey             10 Greece Odyss              7.25   1 
  2 Molyneux, Ethan            9 Brockport                 7.35   2  10   
  3 Lora, Arielis             10 Spencerport               7.40   2   8   
  4 Frey, Nick                 9 Churchville-              7.45   1 
  5 Smith, Khan               10 Greece Arcad              7.46   2   6   
  6 Powell, Rahmier            9 Greece Arcad              7.52   1   5   
  7 Keenan, Sean              10 Brockport                 7.55   1   4   
  8 Miller, Tyler             11 Brockport                 7.61   1   3   
  9 Dodds, James              10 Greece Arcad              7.69   2   2   
 10 Ormsbee, Dylan            11 Churchville-              7.73   1   1   
 11 Smith, Zach                9 Greece Arcad              7.74   4 
 12 Simmons, Seth             10 Greece Odyss              7.74   5 
 13 Ebertz, Andrew             9 Greece Athen              7.79   7 
 14 DiRose, Luca              10 Churchville-              7.79   4 
 15 DiLuigi, Mario            10 Spencerport               7.89   2 
 16 Tudisco, Gavin            10 Greece Odyss              7.89   6 
 17 Vida-Malik, Yohanes       10 Greece Arcad              7.89   3 
 18 Devine, Dylan              9 Brockport                 7.94   4 
 19 Kuszlyk, Kameron           9 Batavia                   7.97   4 
 20 Johns, Richard             9 Greece Athen              7.98   5 
 21 Bartholomay, Robert       10 Brockport                 8.00   4 
 22 Jackson, Kieth            10 Greece Odyss              8.01   1 
 23 Drake, Aiden              10 Greece Odyss              8.03   7 
 24 Nzikamira, Boaz           10 Greece Athen              8.09   6 
 25 Strong, Nathanael          9 Brockport                 8.09   2 
 26 Hopkins, Hunter            9 Brockport                 8.12   3 
 27 Conteh, Hamid             10 Greece Arcad              8.14   3 
 28 Hopkins, Liam              9 Churchville-              8.22   4 
 29 Gilbert, Antony            9 Brockport                 8.23   2 
 30 Brocht, Connor            11 Greece Arcad              8.29   4 
 31 Mantegna, Aaron            9 Churchville-              8.33   4 
 32 Rynders, Cameron           9 Greece Arcad              8.35   3 
 33 Zakira, Zuheeb             9 Greece Arcad              8.38   3 
 34 Tumia, James              10 Greece Arcad              8.44   3 
 35 Fuller, Dom               10 Greece Athen              8.51   5 
 36 Saleh, Saleh              10 Greece Olymp              8.54   7 
 37 Sherwood, Alex            10 Greece Athen              8.58   5 
 38 Pinney, Joshua             9 Batavia                   8.59   5 
 39 Tidwell, Dylan             9 Greece Odyss              8.62   7 
 40 Norsworthy, Jake          10 Greece Odyss              8.65   7 
 41 Weicher, James             9 Batavia                   8.71   5 
 42 Tackacs, Johnathan         9 Greece Odyss              8.84   6 
 43 Ofurum, Ugonna             9 Greece Athen              8.96   6 
 44 Huang, Wilson             11 Brockport                 9.17   1 
 45 Nobrega, Dyami             9 Greece Athen              9.35   6 
 46 Radomski, Trevor          10 Greece Odyss              9.36   6 
 47 McCarthy, Matthew          9 Greece Odyss              9.40   7 
 48 Gould, Michael             9 Greece Olymp              9.80   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molyneux, Ethan            9 Brockport              1:43.39  
  2 Bright, Corey             10 Greece Odyss           1:45.82  
  3 Nothnagle, Cody           10 Spencerport            1:46.74  
  4 Inclima, Dominic          10 Spencerport            1:53.50  
  5 Kachaluba, Viktor          9 Greece Athen           1:53.57  
  6 Gilbert, Antony            9 Brockport              1:54.21  
  7 Miner, Nathan             10 Greece Athen           1:55.21  
  8 Strong, Nathanael          9 Brockport              1:55.53  
  9 Cahill, Zach              11 Hilton                 1:56.74  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Kaleb             10 Greece Arcad           3:03.63  
  2 Gruver, Andrew            10 Greece Athen           3:08.55  
  3 Sheelar, Adam             10 Hilton                 3:17.98  
  4 Martone, Johnny            9 Spencerport            3:23.33  
  5 Kuszlyk, Kameron           9 Batavia                3:25.87  
  6 Havens, Kevin             11 Greece Arcad           3:26.24  
  7 Palmerini, Brandon         9 Brockport              3:30.11  
  8 Fox, Nathan                9 Hilton                 3:30.16  
  9 Wagner, Thomas            10 Hilton                 3:40.97  
 10 Bray, Jesse                9 Batavia                3:49.12  
 11 Bills, Matthew             9 Batavia                4:13.68  
 12 Rindell, Luke              9 Batavia                5:01.58  
 13 Smith, Jordan              9 Batavia                5:29.59  
 -- Vinovrski, Ivan           11 Greece Arcad               DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breslawski, Royce         10 Brockport              5:20.99  
  2 Hostetler, Adam            9 Spencerport            5:24.71  
  3 Suflita, Jeff              9 Greece Arcad           5:24.90  
  4 Oberholzer, Richard        9 Greece Odyss           5:29.52  
  5 Gluck, Paul               10 Brockport              5:30.11  
  6 Curtis, Tim                9 Greece Arcad           5:33.70  
  7 Capuano, Mike             10 Spencerport            5:35.38  
  8 Helsdon, Troy              9 Batavia                5:35.57  
  9 LoMonaco, Joe             10 Brockport              5:39.95  
 10 Haas, Kaleb               10 Brockport              5:49.57  
 11 Maxwell, Devin            11 Greece Arcad           5:49.66  
 12 McManus, Jackson           9 Greece Arcad           5:50.78  
 13 Lloyd, Luke                9 Brockport              5:57.66  
 14 LeBeau, Austin            10 Hilton                 5:58.52  
 15 Popen, Alexander           9 Spencerport            6:05.76  
 16 Williams, Zachary          9 Brockport              6:11.17  
 17 Hundley, Tom              10 Greece Arcad           6:25.32  
 18 Hurlbutt, Luke            11 Greece Arcad           6:56.66  
 19 Graff, Alex               10 Spencerport            7:14.25  
 20 Noble, Hadyn               9 Greece Olymp           8:24.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nzikamira, Boaz           10 Greece Athen             10.48  
  2 To, Jacob                  9 Spencerport              10.74  
  3 Hostetler, Adam            9 Spencerport              11.15  
  4 Ebertz, Andrew             9 Greece Athen             11.82  
  5 Ferguson, Kristopher       9 Aquinas Inst             11.85  
  6 Kachaluba, Viktor          9 Greece Athen             12.82  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'D'                              1:49.74  
     1) Perkins, Isaac 11               2) Waldorfer, Logan 12            
     3) Reusch, Brandon 10              4) Perkins, Grant 11              
  2 Churchville-Chili  'C'                              1:50.37  
     1) Gleason, Payton 12              2) DeRomanis, Kyle 11             
     3) Micillo, Nathan 9               4) Micillo, Justin 12             
  3 Batavia  'C'                                        2:17.13  
     1) Weicher, James 9                2) Bills, Matthew 9               
     3) Kuszlyk, Kameron 9              4) Bray, Jesse 9                  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keenan, Sean              10 Brockport              5-04.00  
  2 Powell, Rahmier            9 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  3 Vida-Malik, Yohanes       10 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
  4 Munding, Ben              10 Churchville-           4-06.00  
  4 Manivong, Shawn           11 Hilton                 4-06.00  
  6 Simmons, Seth             10 Greece Odyss           4-03.00  
 -- Pinney, Joshua             9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Malyk, Nick               11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Gibbs, Casey              11 Hilton                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curyto, Dylan             10 Churchville-           8-06.00  
  2 Smith, Zach                9 Greece Arcad           7-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Tyler             11 Brockport             16-11.00  
  2 Huang, Wilson             11 Brockport             16-09.00  
  3 To, Jacob                  9 Spencerport           16-05.00  
  4 Dodds, James              10 Greece Arcad          15-01.00  
  5 Johns, Richard             9 Greece Athen          14-11.50  
  6 Manivong, Shawn           11 Hilton                14-10.25  
  7 Martone, Johnny            9 Spencerport           14-06.00  
  8 Rynders, Cameron           9 Greece Arcad          14-00.00  
  9 Gibbs, Casey              11 Hilton                13-05.00  
 10 Oberholzer, Richard        9 Greece Odyss          11-11.50  
 11 Tidwell, Dylan             9 Greece Odyss          11-10.00  
 12 Nobrega, Dyami             9 Greece Athen          11-08.50  
 13 Sherwood, Alex            10 Greece Athen          11-07.00  
 -- Tackacs, Johnathan         9 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 -- DiLuigi, Mario            10 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Malyk, Nick               11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Fuller, Dom               10 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 -- Abraham, Christo           9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Daniel             10 Brockport             36-03.00  
  2 Fess, Daniel              10 Churchville-          34-05.00  
  3 Dzus, Sam                 10 Spencerport           31-11.00  
  4 Schlierf, Jacob            9 Spencerport           30-02.00  
  5 Cleveland, Austen         11 Brockport             29-11.75  
  6 Peck, Logan               10 Brockport             29-09.50  
  7 O'Connor, Ryan            10 Churchville-          28-02.75  
  8 Finucane, Joe             11 Greece Arcad          27-00.25  
  9 Alberti, Thomas           10 Greece Odyss          26-07.50  
 10 Short, Jacob              10 Churchville-          26-06.25  
 11 Hannah, Ben               10 Churchville-          26-03.25  
 12 Hochgraf, Cooper          10 Churchville-          25-11.50  
 13 Tumia, James              10 Greece Arcad          25-10.25  
 14 Martin, Nathan            11 Brockport             25-06.25  
 15 Cimino, CJ                10 Brockport             24-07.50  
 16 Alayon, Alex              10 Brockport             24-00.50  
 17 Suydam, Brandon           11 Spencerport           21-07.00  
 18 Smith, Jordan              9 Batavia               19-05.00  
 19 Campbell, Anthony          9 Greece Arcad          18-11.75  
 20 McCarthy, Matthew          9 Greece Odyss          18-08.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dzus, Sam                 10 Spencerport           39-02.00  
  2 Davis, Daniel             10 Brockport             32-09.00  
  3 Martin, Nathan            11 Brockport             32-07.00  
  4 Alayon, Alex              10 Brockport             30-07.00  
  5 Peck, Logan               10 Brockport             27-07.00  
  6 Cleveland, Austen         11 Brockport             26-00.00  
  7 Short, Jacob              10 Churchville-          25-10.00  
  8 Alberti, Thomas           10 Greece Odyss          24-10.00  
  9 O'Connor, Ryan            10 Churchville-          24-08.00  
 10 Finucane, Joe             11 Greece Arcad          24-06.00  
 11 Fess, Daniel              10 Churchville-          24-04.00  
 12 Cimino, CJ                10 Brockport             22-00.00  
 13 Campbell, Anthony          9 Greece Arcad          16-05.00