Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/09/2017 07:15 PM
                          RWTL - Central - 12/09/2017                          
                              2 events +NO SPIKES                              
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin                  7.52   1 
  2 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                 7.55   1 
  3 Taniya Gaines             11 East                      7.67   1 
  4 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch              7.67   1 
  5 DaeJoy Wright             10 Hornell                   7.69   1 
  6 Nicole Johnson            12 School Of Th              7.74   2 
  7 Aniya McGhie               8 Eastridge                 7.81   2 
  8 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me              7.86   1 
  9 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom              8.01   5 
 10 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su              8.02   3 
 11 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                  8.06   3 
 12 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central              8.07   2 
 13 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su              8.11   8 
 14 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet              8.12   8 
 15 Kayshauna Jones           12 Eastridge                 8.12   6 
 16 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton                  8.12   3 
 17 Harmani Perez              9 School Of Th              8.13  10 
 18 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit               8.15   4 
 19 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch              8.22   3 
 20 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr              8.24   4 
 21 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me              8.25   5 
 22 Quentin Sachitella        11 Honeoye Cent              8.25   5 
 23 Victoria Gottorff         11 Webster Schr              8.26   2 
 24 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom              8.26   2 
 25 Katie Cosman              10 Honeoye Cent              8.34   4 
 26 Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom              8.35   5 
 27 Gianna Piazza             11 Webster Thom              8.36   4 
 28 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr              8.36  12 
 29 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit               8.37  10 
 30 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su              8.38   5 
 31 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom              8.39   4 
 32 Madelyn Atwood            10 Avon Central              8.40   7 
 33 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                  8.41   4 
 34 Ashley Page               11 Wayland-Coho              8.47   5 
 35 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge                 8.48   9 
 36 Rosalyn Albarran          12 Pittsford Su              8.49   7 
 36 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr              8.49   6 
 38 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton                  8.51   2 
 39 Mackenzie Kota            11 Wayland-Coho              8.51   7 
 40 Ayslinn Holbrook          10 Wayland-Coho              8.55   6 
 41 Khalise Graham             9 Rochester Pr              8.56  11 
 42 Jaia Smith                10 School Of Th              8.62   9 
 43 Regan Karr                10 Arkport/Cana              8.64   8 
 44 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet              8.69   6 
 45 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr              8.70   5 
 46 Suriya Holmes              9 School Of Th              8.71   8 
 47 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                     8.73   4 
 47 Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me              8.73   3 
 49 Gabriella Sartori         10 Mercy                     8.78   6 
 50 Taylor Schultz            11 Honeoye Cent              8.78   9 
 51 Khiara Howard             10 Webster Schr              8.79   7 
 52 Jocelyn Dweh              11 Rochester Pr              8.82  12 
 53 Kaelyn Button             11 Irondequoit               8.83  10 
 54 Danielle Klem             10 Avoca                     8.84  12 
 55 Madison Brown              9 Mercy                     8.89   3 
 56 Zabibu Ntahomvukiye       10 School Of Th              8.90   9 
 57 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville                 8.95  10 
 58 Brooke Robinson           12 Honeoye Cent              9.01  10 
 59 Alecia Strickand          10 Hornell                   9.01   9 
 60 Jalisa Egues               9 Mercy                     9.02   3 
 61 Lauren Connolly           11 Mercy                     9.07   4 
 62 Miah Latvala              11 Webster Thom              9.09   8 
 63 Gillian Anderson          11 Mercy                     9.10   7 
 64 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr              9.12   8 
 65 Brieanna Hanchett         12 Hornell                   9.12   8 
 66 Caitlyn Briggs            10 Wayland-Coho              9.14  10 
 67 Olivia Smith               9 Honeoye Cent              9.23   9 
 68 Madison Forbes            12 Livonia                   9.30   6 
 69 Briana Kostraba           11 Avon Central              9.31   7 
 70 Anaya Baptiste             9 Northstar Ch              9.34   9 
 71 Abbie Wojtas              11 Webster Schr              9.36   8 
 72 Ashshante Cotton          10 School Of Th              9.36   9 
 73 Jenna Mattice              9 Honeoye Cent              9.50  11 
 74 Caleesha Martin            9 Franklin                  9.62  11 
 75 Brittney Baylor           11 Livonia                   9.78  11 
 76 Serena Burrows            11 Rochester Pr             10.10  12 
 77 Na'Imah Johnson           12 Irondequoit              10.33  10 
 78 Julia Camarena            10 Northstar Ch             10.52  11 
 -- Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su                FS   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suzanna Wojnowski         11 Eastridge              1:44.29   1 
  2 Emma Anderson             11 Brighton               1:46.50   4 
  3 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton               1:46.53   4 
  4 Haley Brennan             11 Webster Thom           1:47.88   1 
  5 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me           1:49.11   1 
  6 Taylor Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:49.48   1 
  7 Emma Flaitz               10 Hornell                1:49.83   1 
  8 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:50.24   1 
  9 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit            1:50.68   4 
 10 Brooke Hill               10 Hornell                1:51.18   1 
 11 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                  1:51.36   2 
 12 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch           1:53.66   4 
 13 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           1:54.14   2 
 14 Kristina Bevins           11 Eastridge              1:54.58   3 
 15 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.66   1 
 16 Samara Henning            11 Pittsford Me           1:56.04   3 
 17 Ashley Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:56.11   2 
 18 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr           1:56.22   3 
 19 Kayla Eason               11 Hornell                1:56.88   4 
 20 Anna Costello              9 Mercy                  1:57.34   2 
 21 Karissa Bosh              10 Wayland-Coho           1:57.61   4 
 22 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr           1:57.63   3 
 23 Sanaa Wade                12 Pittsford Me           1:58.65   2 
 24 Berneshia Small           10 Franklin               1:59.79   6 
 25 Angela Isaman             12 Hornell                2:00.00   2 
 26 Audrey Gillette            9 Honeoye Cent           2:00.59   5 
 27 Ella Myrthll              12 Charles Finney         2:00.89   4 
 28 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville              2:00.94   4 
 29 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr           2:00.96   3 
 30 Meghan Robinson           10 Pittsford Me           2:01.02   3 
 31 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton               2:01.24   3 
 32 Ellie McCumiskey           9 Hornell                2:01.40   4 
 33 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville              2:01.48   3 
 34 Niara Daniels             12 Franklin               2:02.15   6 
 35 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell                2:02.42   4 
 36 Carter Browne              9 Hornell                2:04.16   5 
 37 Anna Stone                 9 Mercy                  2:04.83   1 
 38 Brianna Palmerini          9 Mercy                  2:05.43   2 
 39 Khalise Graham             9 Rochester Pr           2:05.71   7 
 40 Kelly Ferris               9 Mercy                  2:06.07   2 
 41 Hailey Cansdale            9 Hornell                2:06.17   5 
 42 Kelsea Greenthal           9 Hornell                2:06.34   5 
 43 Emily Green                9 Honeoye Cent           2:07.03   5 
 44 Marah Fitzgerald          11 Pittsford Me           2:07.63   5 
 45 Mackenzie Putnam          10 Hornell                2:07.89   3 
 46 Trinity Glover            12 Wayland-Coho           2:08.22   6 
 47 Javia Sylar               11 Rochester Pr           2:10.71   7 
 48 Erin Andreucci            10 Mercy                  2:11.63   3 
 49 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr           2:12.17   6 
 50 Tristan Palmer            10 Wayland-Coho           2:13.25   6 
 51 Brieanna Hanchett         12 Hornell                2:13.93   4 
 52 Kirsten Ferguson           9 Avoca                  2:14.18   5 
 53 Janiya Love               10 Rochester Pr           2:15.06   6 
 54 Emily Keefer              10 Honeoye Cent           2:15.75   6 
 55 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr           2:17.39   7 
 56 Lili Wilkins              12 Hornell                2:18.46   5 
 57 Brittney Baylor           11 Livonia                2:19.80   6 
 58 Malasia Collazo           10 Rochester Pr           2:24.66   7 
 59 Jahneyce Washington        9 Rochester Pr           2:33.81   7 
 60 Jocelyn Dweh              11 Rochester Pr           2:34.87   7 
 61 Yarielys Fuentes          10 Rochester Pr           2:35.77   7 
 62 Aaliyah Johnson            9 Rochester Pr           2:37.16   7 
 63 Beth Hagos                 9 Mercy                  2:37.98   5 
 64 Isabella McDowell         10 Dansville              2:43.10   6 
 65 Adreana Richardson-Colli   9 Rochester Pr           2:45.98   7 
 -- Deajanae Richardson       12 Rochester Pr               DNF   7 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           3:19.42   1 
  2 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  3:20.46   1 
  3 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           3:21.23   1 
  4 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                  3:27.78   1 
  5 Audrey Huff               10 Mercy                  3:28.92   1 
  6 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           3:31.84   1 
  7 Jade Greene               10 Pittsford Su           3:35.50   1 
  8 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           3:39.40   2 
  9 Laura Ferris              11 Mercy                  3:41.96   2 
 10 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom           3:42.99   1 
 11 Reilly Refermat            9 Mercy                  3:44.70   1 
 12 Anisah Williams           12 Eastridge              3:45.03   1 
 13 Jessica Qiu               10 Dansville              3:45.42   2 
 14 Jamie Laemlein             9 Mercy                  3:45.44   2 
 15 Ana Marchiony             10 Pittsford Su           3:49.41   1 
 16 Kelly Laemlein             9 Mercy                  3:50.05   2 
 17 Danielle Schultz           9 Honeoye Cent           3:50.57   2 
 18 Rachel Hill               11 Webster Thom           3:50.89   2 
 19 Naveena Dvonch             9 Mercy                  3:52.25   1 
 20 Kate Cappotelli           10 Pittsford Su           3:53.00   2 
 21 Leah Jones                 9 Mercy                  3:54.91   2 
 22 Ellie McCumiskey           9 Hornell                3:58.81   2 
 23 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              4:06.21   2 
 24 Cate Cicero               10 Wayland-Coho           4:15.02   3 
 25 Lili Wilkins              12 Hornell                4:30.35   3 
 26 Greta Huber                9 Wayland-Coho           4:33.77   3 
 27 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                  4:38.58   3 
 28 Morgan Oldfield           11 Dansville              4:58.71   3 
 29 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville              4:59.11   3 
 30 Kali Garcia                9 Rochester Pr           5:03.79   3 
 31 Jahneyce Washington        9 Rochester Pr           5:09.03   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                4:54.99   1 
  2 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  5:07.17   1 
  3 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           5:08.96   1 
  4 Heather Ashton             9 Webster Thom           5:09.93   1 
  5 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom           5:14.01   1 
  6 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:16.96   1 
  7 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me           5:18.39   1 
  8 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           5:18.40   1 
  9 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr           5:18.50   1 
 10 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           5:18.88   1 
 11 Laura Witt                10 Webster Thom           5:24.39   1 
 12 Haley Brennan             11 Webster Thom           5:25.42   2 
 13 Adelyn Carney             10 Webster Schr           5:30.14   1 
 14 Sara Ciurca               11 Mercy                  5:36.43   1 
 15 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                  5:37.38   2 
 16 Katherine Peterson         9 Webster Thom           5:39.31   1 
 17 Brianna Walker            12 Webster Schr           5:39.77   1 
 18 Kaitlyn Nowak              9 Webster Schr           5:39.81   1 
 19 Carter Browne              9 Hornell                5:40.39   2 
 20 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central           5:40.66   1 
 21 Sarah Winfree             10 Pittsford Me           5:42.26   1 
 22 Leigha Gould              10 Webster Schr           5:42.39   1 
 23 Audrey Gillette            9 Honeoye Cent           5:42.71   2 
 24 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me           5:44.28   1 
 25 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           5:44.41   1 
 26 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                  5:45.86   1 
 27 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr           5:47.30   2 
 28 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                  5:47.78   1 
 29 Elena Davis               12 Irondequoit            5:48.81   2 
 30 McKenzie Hall             10 Hornell                5:56.55   2 
 31 Kayla Eason               11 Hornell                5:58.26   2 
 32 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me           5:58.93   2 
 33 Mackenzie Putnam          10 Hornell                6:04.87   2 
 34 Elisabeth Brown           11 Webster Thom           6:06.69   2 
 35 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central           6:12.09   2 
 36 Sophia Gonzalez           10 Pittsford Su           6:14.25   2 
 37 Jessica Qiu               10 Dansville              6:19.07   2 
 38 Kelsea Greenthal           9 Hornell                6:22.53   2 
 39 Alyssa Plane-Albany       10 Livonia                6:27.98   2 
 40 Eunate Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me           6:29.60   2 
 41 Julia Zastawrny            9 Wayland-Coho           6:37.94   2 
 42 Coral Cabrera Maya        10 Northstar Ch           6:45.07   2 
 43 Elizabeth Szulgit         12 Mercy                  7:13.14   2 
 44 Tegan Holmes               9 Mercy                  7:42.83   2 
 45 Abby Sackett              10 Wayland-Coho           8:01.44   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell                  10.10   1 
  2 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet             10.17   1 
  3 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                    10.32   1 
  4 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayland-Coho             10.34   4 
  5 Liz Daugherty             12 Livonia                  10.47   3 
  6 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    10.50   1 
  7 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             10.59   2 
  8 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge                10.62   3 
  9 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville                10.67   2 
 10 Julia Schofield           10 Mercy                    10.75   1 
 11 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me             10.77   3 
 12 Abby Statskey             10 Rush-Henriet             10.79   2 
 12 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             10.79   3 
 14 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                    10.88   1 
 15 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                    11.00   1 
 16 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me             11.07   2 
 17 Jenna O'Dell               9 Pittsford Me             11.37   3 
 18 Megan Lana                 9 Mercy                    11.38   2 
 19 Kelly Laemlein             9 Mercy                    11.44   2 
 20 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                    11.56   2 
 21 Anna Stone                 9 Mercy                    11.81   1 
 22 Olivia Smith               9 Honeoye Cent             11.92   4 
 23 Emily Green                9 Honeoye Cent             12.32   4 
 24 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                12.40   4 
 25 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                13.88   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       1:53.00   1 
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        1:57.91   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:58.83   1 
  4 Northstar Christian  'A'                            2:00.21   3 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:01.49   1 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:01.59   3 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:02.57   3 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:03.08   2 
  9 Mercy  'A'                                          2:03.59   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:06.36   1 
 11 Mercy  'D'                                          2:06.47   3 
 12 Hornell  'B'                                        2:07.71   2 
 13 Mercy  'B'                                          2:07.85   2 
 14 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:08.95   1 
 15 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:09.00   3 
 16 Pittsford Mendon  'D'                               2:12.53   2 
 17 Mercy  'C'                                          2:12.87   3 
 18 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 2:15.55   2 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton               4-07.00  
  2 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  3 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayland-Coho          J4-06.00  
  4 Gracie Jacob              10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  5 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          J4-03.00  
  6 Trinity Glover            12 Wayland-Coho          J4-03.00  
  7 Karissa Bosh              10 Wayland-Coho          J4-03.00  
  8 Kaelyn Button             11 Irondequoit           J4-03.00  
  9 Quentin Sachitella        11 Honeoye Cent           4-00.00  
  9 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                  4-00.00  
  9 Paige O'Conner            10 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 12 Miah Latvala              11 Webster Thom           3-09.00  
 12 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su           3-09.00  
 12 Caitlyn Briggs            10 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00  
 -- Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                       NH  
 -- Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Leah Jones                 9 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Laura Ferris              11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Lauren Connolly           11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Gillian Anderson          11 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             12 Livonia                9-00.00  
  2 Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  3 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  3 Meghan Miller             12 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
  5 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00  
  6 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton               7-00.00  
  7 Sierra Nagy               12 Honeoye Cent          J7-00.00  
  8 Emily O'Connor            12 Dansville              6-00.00  
  9 DaeJoy Wright             10 Hornell                5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          16-06.50  
  2 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell               16-01.50  
  3 Taniya Gaines             11 East                  15-05.00  
  4 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton              15-03.00  
  5 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit           15-01.00  
  6 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr          14-11.25  
  7 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 14-11.00  
  8 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          14-05.50  
  9 Aniya McGhie               8 Eastridge             14-05.25  
 10 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge             14-04.00  
 11 Hannah Fairbrother         9 Wayland-Coho          14-02.75  
 12 Brianna Palmerini          9 Mercy                 14-02.25  
 13 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet          14-00.50  
 14 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me          14-00.25  
 15 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          13-11.50  
 16 Abby Statskey             10 Rush-Henriet          13-10.75  
 17 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          13-10.00  
 18 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet          13-09.50  
 19 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          13-08.75  
 20 Hailey Rice               10 Webster Schr          13-08.00  
 21 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central          13-07.50  
 22 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet          13-04.25  
 23 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr          13-03.50  
 24 Khiara Howard             10 Webster Schr          13-01.75  
 25 Danielle Schultz           9 Honeoye Cent          13-00.25  
 26 Abbie Wojtas              11 Webster Schr          12-11.50  
 27 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me          12-10.25  
 28 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet          12-09.75  
 29 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me          12-07.00  
 30 Jocelyn Kagoro            12 Irondequoit           12-06.25  
 30 Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom          12-06.25  
 32 Megan Allen                9 Mercy                 12-04.75  
 33 Abbey Smith               10 Pittsford Me          12-02.00  
 34 Madison Brown              9 Mercy                 11-10.75  
 35 Tristan Palmer            10 Wayland-Coho          11-08.50  
 36 Naveena Dvonch             9 Mercy                 11-07.75  
 37 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             11-01.75  
 38 Emily O'Connor            12 Dansville             10-11.50  
 39 Cate Cicero               10 Wayland-Coho          10-10.75  
 40 Katie Cosman              10 Honeoye Cent          10-09.00  
 -- Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Danielle Klem             10 Avoca                     FOUL  
 -- Kirsten Ferguson           9 Avoca                     FOUL  
 -- Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Sarah Cavacos             11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Victoria Gottorff         11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Taylor Cox                10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Natasha Lacque            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Janelle Eckl               9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          33-02.75  
  2 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 31-05.00  
  3 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          30-07.75  
  4 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          29-10.50  
  5 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          28-11.00  
  6 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              28-09.50  
  7 Leah Frith                11 Irondequoit           28-09.00  
  8 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                 28-05.50  
  9 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          27-08.00  
 10 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             27-07.50  
 11 Sam Brown-Britt           12 Franklin              27-05.50  
 12 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          27-03.25  
 13 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin              27-02.50  
 14 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          25-08.50  
 15 Millie Tuntemeke           9 Livonia               24-11.50  
 16 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              24-07.25  
 17 Julia Zastawrny            9 Wayland-Coho          24-01.00  
 18 Jenna Fazio               10 Livonia               23-11.00  
 19 Na'Imah Johnson           12 Irondequoit           22-07.50  
 20 Natalie Laiosa            11 Mercy                 22-06.50  
 21 Hana Nakayama             11 East                  22-05.00  
 22 Yalisa Abril              11 Eastridge             21-11.50  
 23 Ronisa Hilliard           10 Eastridge             21-10.00  
 24 Kaleigh Burritt           11 Hornell               21-09.75  
 25 Rebecca Clifford          12 Hornell               21-09.00  
 26 Emily Miles               12 Honeoye Cent          21-07.50  
 27 Sarah Jeffries            10 Avon Central          20-08.50  
 28 Frances Perez             12 Irondequoit           20-04.00  
 29 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             20-02.00  
 29 Natalie Shull             11 Hornell               20-02.00  
 31 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          20-01.25  
 32 Megan Gessin              12 Webster Thom          19-06.50  
 33 Laci Olix                 12 Hornell               19-02.50  
 34 Kristabel Uyinmwen        10 Avoca                 18-09.50  
 35 Greta Huber                9 Wayland-Coho          17-06.50  
 36 Abby Sackett              10 Wayland-Coho          17-01.00  
 37 Tyana McIntosh            11 Hornell               16-11.00  
 38 Emma Moore                10 Dansville             15-06.25  
 39 Natasha Lacque            10 Dansville             15-05.00  
 40 Aaliyah Hall              10 Dansville             13-05.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          47-10.50  
  2 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          38-09.50  
  3 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 37-00.00  
  4 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          36-04.50  
  5 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          31-04.00  
  6 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          30-02.00  
  7 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom          27-09.50  
  8 Rebecca Clifford          12 Hornell               23-00.00  
  9 Natalie Shull             11 Hornell               22-08.00  
 10 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          22-06.50  
 11 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          22-05.25  
 12 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          22-02.50  
 13 Jenna Fazio               10 Livonia               22-01.00  
 14 Emily Miles               12 Honeoye Cent          21-10.00  
 15 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             21-09.00  
 16 Millie Tuntemeke           9 Livonia               21-07.50  
 17 Kaleigh Burritt           11 Hornell               20-07.50  
 18 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              20-00.50  
 19 Tyana McIntosh            11 Hornell               18-03.50  
 20 Laci Olix                 12 Hornell               17-09.00  
 21 Emma Moore                10 Dansville             17-03.50  
 22 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              16-05.00  
 23 Yalisa Abril              11 Eastridge             15-09.00  
 24 Sarah Jeffries            10 Avon Central          13-03.50  
 25 Ronisa Hilliard           10 Eastridge             12-02.00  
 26 Aaliyah Hall              10 Dansville             11-06.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               11 Pittsford Me           8:01.40  
  2 Alex Frantz-Bush          12 Rush-Henriet           8:12.22  
  3 Kristina Bevins           11 Eastridge              8:42.72  
  4 Kailey Evanowsky          11 Mercy                  9:35.74  
  5 Sarah Cavacos             11 Mercy                  9:40.05  
  6 Brooke Robinson           12 Honeoye Cent           9:42.21  
  7 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville             10:53.72  
  8 Morgan Oldfield           11 Dansville             11:16.55  
  9 Isabella McDowell         10 Dansville             11:27.62  
 10 Lareina Wang              12 Northstar Ch          12:26.91  
 11 Diana Fu                  12 Northstar Ch          12:32.67  
 12 Kate Nguyen               11 Northstar Ch          14:09.12  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit               8.15   2 
  2 Paige Boulter             10 Webster Thom              8.19   6 
  3 Kamaria Shepard           10 Brighton                  8.20   2 
  4 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr              8.24   2 
  5 Sasha Anderson            10 Pittsford Su              8.29   5 
  6 Toriel Webbe               9 Brighton                  8.30   9 
  7 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su              8.33   1 
  8 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet              8.43   1 
  9 Erica Lawson               9 Webster Schr              8.49   4 
 10 Abby Harrington           11 Brighton                  8.55   2 
 11 Julianna Klimow           10 Webster Thom              8.56   5 
 12 Amari Neison               9 Rush-Henriet              8.58   1 
 13 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su              8.59   1 
 14 Anne Fabre                 9 Rush-Henriet              8.60   5 
 14 Juliana Evens              9 Rush-Henriet              8.60   6 
 16 Aziah James               11 Webster Schr              8.64   3 
 17 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me              8.66   6 
 18 Karly Jean                11 East                      8.67   7 
 18 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su              8.67   3 
 20 Isabella Bondi             8 Mercy                     8.68   1 
 21 Maggie Scholer            10 Pittsford Su              8.70   5 
 22 Makenzie Sliker           11 Webster Schr              8.70   3 
 23 Natalie Gonzalez           9 Brighton                  8.75   2 
 24 Sarina Diaz               10 Pittsford Me              8.77   3 
 24 Bryanna Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet              8.77   1 
 26 Elizabeth Scholer         10 Pittsford Su              8.80   7 
 27 Ja'Daya Matthews           7 Irondequoit               8.82   6 
 28 Marey Moynihan            10 Pittsford Su              8.82   7 
 29 Yingnan Sun               11 Pittsford Su              8.87   3 
 30 Emma Fiorella              9 Eastridge                 8.91   8 
 31 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me              8.97   8 
 32 Marissa Aratari           11 Webster Schr              8.98   4 
 33 Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr              8.99   3 
 34 Courtney Cincebox          9 Pittsford Me              9.00   2 
 35 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr              9.02   3 
 36 Anna Kurth                11 Pittsford Su              9.08   6 
 37 Anna Rutberg              10 Pittsford Su              9.11   9 
 38 Erinn Frantz-Bush          9 Rush-Henriet              9.12   1 
 39 Malini Chanthabandith     10 Webster Schr              9.12   5 
 40 Sarah Smith                9 Pittsford Su              9.13   8 
 41 Bre'Aza Moody             10 East                      9.13   7 
 42 Nandini Sud               10 Pittsford Me              9.15   7 
 43 Maria Denysenko            9 Pittsford Me              9.17   6 
 44 Emany Cruz                11 East                      9.18   4 
 45 Amber Grant               10 Eastridge                 9.19   9 
 46 Margarete Rommelmann       9 Webster Schr              9.23   4 
 47 Lauren Brown               9 Webster Schr              9.24   5 
 48 Ashley Smith               9 Pittsford Me              9.27   7 
 49 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su              9.30   9 
 50 Allie Vasquez              9 Webster Schr              9.31   4 
 51 Ella Doane                10 Pittsford Me              9.33   8 
 52 Zoe Ebner                  9 Pittsford Su              9.38   6 
 53 Rose Reed                 12 Rush-Henriet              9.39   8 
 54 Alexandra Rosell          10 Hornell                   9.48   8 
 55 Melanie Medina             9 Eastridge                 9.48   9 
 56 Avery Stevens             10 Rush-Henriet              9.49   3 
 57 Hanna Johnson             10 Pittsford Su              9.55   9 
 58 Kathryn Cox                9 Pittsford Me              9.58   5 
 59 Saharatu Abdallah         11 Pittsford Su              9.59  10 
 60 Alyssa Dusse'             10 Rush-Henriet              9.62   9 
 61 XaDieya Ortiz             10 Pittsford Su              9.66   8 
 62 Rachel Doane              10 Pittsford Me              9.67   8 
 63 Karissa Nesbitt           10 Webster Schr              9.70   5 
 64 Kira Parr                 11 Rush-Henriet              9.73  10 
 65 Emily Kornack             12 Pittsford Su             10.20  10 
 66 Emma Knapp                11 Webster Schr             10.65   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meagan Picard              9 Rush-Henriet           1:59.39   1 
  2 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit            2:00.33   2 
  3 Katie Gamache              9 Webster Thom           2:02.06   2 
  4 Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet           2:02.63   1 
  5 Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet           2:02.79   1 
  6 Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet           2:03.19   1 
  7 Bridget Kerwin             9 Brighton               2:06.85   2 
  8 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet           2:08.55   2 
  9 Sierra Krienke            10 Pittsford Me           2:09.13   1 
 10 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet           2:11.13   1 
 11 Hannah Seeger             10 Pittsford Su           2:11.20   3 
 12 Noelle Peterson           10 Rush-Henriet           2:13.09   1 
 13 Bryanna Haygood            9 Rush-Henriet           2:14.43   2 
 14 Jenna Golding             11 Eastridge              2:14.77   2 
 15 Erinn Frantz-Bush          9 Rush-Henriet           2:14.81   1 
 16 Liza Lopatina             11 Webster Thom           2:15.48   3 
 17 Emily Beaumont            11 Eastridge              2:15.62   2 
 18 Lena Spindelman            9 Pittsford Me           2:16.54   2 
 19 Alyssa Dusse'             10 Rush-Henriet           2:19.17   3 
 20 Sydney Petrie             11 Eastridge              2:28.08   2 
 21 Sara Morcos               10 Rush-Henriet           2:51.33   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Goodman              12 Rush-Henriet           3:44.69  
  2 Meagan Picard              9 Rush-Henriet           3:46.59  
  3 Yingnan Sun               11 Pittsford Su           3:46.87  
  4 Teaghan Wehner            10 Pittsford Su           3:53.75  
  5 Madison Fallon            11 Pittsford Su           3:58.59  
  6 Elizabeth Hanna           10 Webster Thom           4:05.91  
  7 Anna Rydelek              12 Rush-Henriet           4:49.28  
  8 Sylvia Hudak              10 Webster Thom           4:52.72  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           5:28.03  
  2 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                  5:28.88  
  3 Madeline Ugine             9 Webster Schr           5:30.24  
  4 Abby Goodman              12 Rush-Henriet           5:51.03  
  5 Marissa Wilson             9 Livonia                5:51.65  
  6 Nathalie Bews             11 Webster Schr           6:21.15  
  7 Julia Wehrle              12 Webster Schr           6:42.13  
  8 Cassidy Herrera            9 Eastridge              7:23.51  
  9 Aaliyah Ramos             10 Eastridge              7:25.84  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Lawson               9 Webster Schr             10.01  
  2 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su             10.24  
  3 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su             10.57  
  4 Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet             11.70  
  5 Emily Madrazo              9 Pittsford Me             12.69  
  6 Marissa Wilson             9 Livonia                  13.04  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:02.56  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                  3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Aratari           11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  2 Gweneth Antonio           10 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
 -- Grace Olcak               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Hannah Haims              10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su          13-07.00  
  2 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr          13-04.25  
  3 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          13-02.50  
  3 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr          13-02.50  
  5 Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet          13-01.50  
  6 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet          12-08.75  
  7 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet          12-08.00  
  8 Marey Moynihan            10 Pittsford Su          12-05.75  
  9 Emany Cruz                11 East                  12-05.50  
 10 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su          12-03.75  
 10 Anne Fabre                 9 Rush-Henriet          12-03.75  
 12 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su          12-01.00  
 13 Aziah James               11 Webster Schr          11-09.50  
 14 Noelle Peterson           10 Rush-Henriet          11-07.00  
 15 Margarete Rommelmann       9 Webster Schr          11-02.00  
 16 Nandini Sud               10 Pittsford Me          10-11.25  
 17 Karissa Nesbitt           10 Webster Schr          10-09.25  
 18 Amber Grant               10 Eastridge             10-07.00  
 19 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00  
 19 Amari Neison               9 Rush-Henriet          10-06.00  
 21 Claire Christensen        10 Webster Thom          10-03.75  
 22 Lauren Brown               9 Webster Schr          10-03.50  
 23 Juliana Evens              9 Rush-Henriet          10-02.25  
 24 Ja'Daya Matthews           7 Irondequoit            9-10.50  
 25 Malini Chanthabandith     10 Webster Schr           9-08.25  
 -- Avery Stevens             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Kira Parr                 11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Bre'Aza Moody             10 East                      FOUL  
 -- Karly Jean                11 East                      FOUL  
 -- Allie Vasquez              9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Julianna Klimow           10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Emma Knapp                11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          27-00.75  
  2 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              26-05.00  
  3 Michelina Ricotta         11 Webster Schr          25-05.75  
  4 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          24-02.00  
  5 Maisy Latus               10 Rush-Henriet          24-00.00  
  6 Nicole Pomerleau           9 Webster Schr          23-09.75  
  7 Lorden Grant               9 Irondequoit           22-11.50  
  8 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          22-11.00  
  9 Christina Rumpf           10 Pittsford Su          21-09.50  
 10 Julissa Valdez            12 Pittsford Su          21-01.00  
 11 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00  
 12 Isabella High             11 Pittsford Su          19-11.50  
 13 Miranda Albarran          10 Pittsford Su          19-10.00  
 14 Ella Doane                10 Pittsford Me          19-04.50  
 15 Danya Mekkielamin         12 Rush-Henriet          19-03.50  
 16 Raven Drummond            10 Pittsford Su          19-03.00  
 16 Antonia Sullivan           9 Rush-Henriet          19-03.00  
 18 Sofia Bosco               10 Webster Thom          18-07.50  
 19 Sara Morcos               10 Rush-Henriet          18-03.00  
 20 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet          18-02.50  
 20 Noor Lima Boudakian       11 Pittsford Su          18-02.50  
 22 Victoria Zian              9 Webster Thom          18-00.75  
 23 Rose Reed                 12 Rush-Henriet          17-09.50  
 24 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet          17-00.00  
 25 Alexandra Rosell          10 Hornell               16-04.00  
 26 Jasmine Grimmage           9 East                  15-07.00  
 27 Rachel Doane              10 Pittsford Me          15-05.25  
 28 Hannah Macias             12 Brighton              14-11.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julissa Valdez            12 Pittsford Su          25-06.00  
  2 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              25-00.50  
  3 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          23-05.25  
  4 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          23-02.75  
  5 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          20-04.25  
  6 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          18-08.25  
  7 Nicole Pomerleau           9 Webster Schr          18-03.00  
  8 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet          14-03.75  
  9 Danya Mekkielamin         12 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 10 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet           9-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet           9:14.96  
  2 Allison Goodman           10 Rush-Henriet           9:20.60  
 -- Jasmine Hannon             9 Wayland-Coho                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                   6.90   2 
  2 Edi Muka                  12 East                      6.91   1 
  3 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom              6.92   1 
  4 Malik McCray              11 East                      6.95   2 
  5 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana              6.99   2 
  6 Nate O'Brochta            11 Avoca                     7.02   4 
  7 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su              7.03   1 
  8 Curtis Sapp               11 Leadership A              7.06   2 
  9 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom              7.07   3 
 10 Eissa Sirelkhamtim        12 Rush-Henriet              7.08   5 
 11 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr              7.14   1 
 12 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom              7.14   5 
 13 Ben Fisler                12 Webster Thom              7.15   3 
 14 Parker Canarvis           11 Livonia                   7.15   1 
 15 Avery Bowens              11 Eastridge                 7.16   5 
 16 Ethan Tracey              12 Irondequoit               7.17   9 
 17 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr              7.17   3 
 18 Marcus Humble             12 Eastridge                 7.21   7 
 19 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                 7.22   2 
 20 Payce Hooker              12 Hornell                   7.23   4 
 21 Zach Babbitt              11 Wayland-Coho              7.23   3 
 22 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom              7.25   4 
 23 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              7.25   3 
 24 Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom              7.27   4 
 25 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent              7.27   8 
 26 Mark Kasha                10 Brighton                  7.29   4 
 27 Henry Trojian             12 Pittsford Su              7.29   6 
 28 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr              7.30   3 
 29 Kevin Klimm               11 Wayland-Coho              7.31   5 
 30 Justin Lunn               11 Webster Schr              7.32   1 
 31 Trevor Healy              12 Honeoye Cent              7.35   6 
 32 Ethan Heil                12 Webster Thom              7.35   3 
 33 Teagan McKane             11 Webster Thom              7.36   5 
 34 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon              7.38   3 
 35 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su              7.39   7 
 36 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr              7.40   2 
 37 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr              7.42   7 
 38 Colin Johnston             9 Pittsford Me              7.44   4 
 39 Robert Mixon III          11 Franklin                  7.45   1 
 40 Noah Bowens                9 Eastridge                 7.46   8 
 41 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su              7.46  10 
 42 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr              7.46   4 
 43 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell                   7.47   5 
 44 Andrew Myers              12 Wayland-Coho              7.48   6 
 45 Joe Ferrentino            11 Irondequoit               7.53  10 
 46 Eynni Wilson              11 Pittsford Su              7.54   7 
 47 Christian Lewis           11 Eastridge                 7.54   8 
 48 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me              7.55   5 
 49 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom              7.55   7 
 50 Jay Glenn-Harris          10 Franklin                  7.56   2 
 51 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                   7.56   6 
 52 Austin Strickland         12 Hornell                   7.59   5 
 53 Chris Day                 12 Brighton                  7.60   6 
 54 Semaj Cruz                11 School Of Th              7.60   9 
 55 Tommy Ryan                11 Livonia                   7.63   6 
 56 Mateo Lopez               12 Webster Thom              7.65   2 
 57 Justin Healey              9 Franklin                  7.66   4 
 58 David Browne              11 Hornell                   7.68   8 
 59 Nathan McKay              12 Webster Schr              7.68   9 
 60 Gabe Quintero             11 Irondequoit               7.70  10 
 61 Phil Redman               12 Livonia                   7.70   6 
 62 Cody Wohlschegel          11 Honeoye Cent              7.71   9 
 63 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch              7.80  12 
 64 Cody Zigenfus             11 Wayland-Coho              7.80  11 
 65 Asher Fox                 11 Wayland-Coho              7.84   7 
 66 Nasir Tate                 9 Rochester Pr              7.85  13 
 67 Nick Morabito             11 Pittsford Su              7.85   7 
 68 Mike Piacente             11 Honeoye Cent              7.87   8 
 69 Colby Smith               10 Wayland-Coho              7.88   8 
 70 Mahki Berry                9 Franklin                  7.88  10 
 71 Marcus Hopkins            12 Avoca                     7.95  13 
 72 Trevor Sly                10 Wayland-Coho              8.01   8 
 73 Cole West                 11 Wayland-Coho              8.01  11 
 74 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet              8.03   6 
 75 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville                 8.04   7 
 76 Tyler Gibson              11 School Of Th              8.07  10 
 77 Florian Dambiermont       12 Northstar Ch              8.09  13 
 78 Tyrone Andrews            10 Irondequoit               8.10  11 
 79 Hunter Crane              11 Honeoye Cent              8.11  12 
 80 Michael Forrester         12 Dansville                 8.16  10 
 81 Sam Berger                11 Honeoye Cent              8.18   9 
 82 Eric Ebert                11 Wayland-Coho              8.20  10 
 83 Matt Langkamp             12 Honeoye Cent              8.27  12 
 84 Jared Kiffer              12 Hornell                   8.33   8 
 85 Camden Hayes              11 Avoca                     8.55  12 
 86 Zach Hass                 11 Honeoye Cent              8.74   9 
 87 Dylan Aldrich             11 Wayland-Coho              8.76  11 
 88 Joe Falkowski             11 Honeoye Cent             10.77  12 
 89 Jaiden Minott              9 Northstar Ch             16.50  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana           1:31.45   2 
  2 Jacob Caputo              12 Pittsford Me           1:31.98   1 
  3 Johnathan Fedison         11 Eastridge              1:32.18   1 
  4 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet           1:32.46   1 
  5 Jonathan Dingwall         10 Webster Thom           1:34.77   2 
  6 Connor Manley             12 Webster Thom           1:35.82   1 
  7 Nick Kilmer               12 Pittsford Su           1:36.57   2 
  8 Chase McKelvie            12 Webster Thom           1:37.47   4 
  9 Hector Santiago           12 Franklin               1:37.70   1 
 10 Jon Hanna                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:38.02   4 
 11 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton               1:38.39   2 
 12 Jashawn Allen             10 School Of Th           1:38.54   3 
 13 Alex Denzak               12 Pittsford Me           1:38.76   1 
 14 Xander Guzman             12 Brighton               1:38.83   4 
 15 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr           1:38.84   7 
 16 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su           1:39.61   3 
 17 Matthew Langton           11 Webster Thom           1:39.92   4 
 18 Ja'mil Horner             11 Wayland-Coho           1:39.94   2 
 19 Phil Redman               12 Livonia                1:40.52   4 
 20 Mason Storm               12 Honeoye Cent           1:41.05   3 
 21 Aidan Sauter              11 Livonia                1:41.34   4 
 22 Joe Palermo               12 Honeoye Cent           1:41.36   3 
 23 Markese Williams          11 Eastridge              1:41.41   2 
 24 Michael Hill              10 East                   1:41.44   3 
 25 Jacob Paufler             12 Wayland-Coho           1:41.57   3 
 26 Asher Fox                 11 Wayland-Coho           1:41.71   1 
 27 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr           1:41.77   6 
 28 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr           1:42.72   7 
 29 Gavin Wilbert             12 Webster Thom           1:42.75   3 
 30 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           1:43.05   4 
 31 Caleb Sutton              12 Wayland-Coho           1:43.22   2 
 32 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr           1:43.60   7 
 33 Johnny Sanders            11 Eastridge              1:43.93   5 
 34 Kwesi Rogers              11 Rochester Pr           1:44.14   7 
 35 Jacob Bailey              12 Hornell                1:44.15   4 
 36 Ethan Tracey              12 Irondequoit            1:44.15   6 
 37 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch           1:44.22   6 
 38 keaton Hall               12 Rochester Pr           1:45.07   6 
 39 Christian Lewis           11 Eastridge              1:45.17   5 
 40 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                  1:45.18   7 
 41 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr           1:45.38   6 
 42 Kahlil Parker             12 Franklin               1:45.44   5 
 43 Doug Lippens              11 Wayland-Coho           1:45.54   2 
 44 Luis Lopez                10 Franklin               1:45.58   5 
 45 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr           1:45.62   7 
 46 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                1:48.29   4 
 47 Kevin Anderson            11 Northstar Ch           1:48.99   7 
 48 Charley McDaniel          11 School Of Th           1:50.08   5 
 49 Alex Shick                12 Hornell                1:51.46   4 
 50 Jarrett Klink              9 Honeoye Cent           1:51.70   5 
 51 Brody Stone               11 Dansville              1:51.86   5 
 52 Quinn Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent           1:52.07   5 
 53 Jaiden Minott              9 Northstar Ch           1:53.99   7 
 54 Brennan Owen              12 Pittsford Me           1:54.20   3 
 55 Matt Jerzak                9 Honeoye Cent           1:55.18   6 
 56 Camden Hayes              11 Avoca                  1:55.97   6 
 57 Matt Langkamp             12 Honeoye Cent           1:56.46   5 
 58 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me           1:58.60   2 
 59 Brendan Spinks            10 Rochester Pr           2:06.35   7 
 60 Benjamin Furer            10 Pittsford Me           2:07.50   3 
 61 Zion Rivera                9 Rochester Pr           2:13.85   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  2:55.48   1 
  2 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet           2:59.94   1 
  3 James Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent           3:00.93   1 
  4 Dwight Bolton             12 Eastridge              3:00.95   1 
  5 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              3:02.16   1 
  6 Josh Gagnier              12 Pittsford Su           3:03.43   1 
  7 Ben Mack                  11 Webster Thom           3:05.39   1 
  8 Clay Battle                9 Honeoye Cent           3:06.05   1 
  9 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch           3:11.97   1 
 10 Camden Simpson            11 Dansville              3:12.16   2 
 11 Jarrett Marrapese         11 Honeoye Cent           3:12.46   2 
 12 Jarred Perkins            12 Rush-Henriet           3:12.54   1 
 13 Brendan Ford              10 Webster Thom           3:13.57   1 
 14 Alex Shick                12 Hornell                3:13.86   1 
 15 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge              3:17.00   1 
 16 Pavis Theer               12 Northstar Ch           3:23.53   2 
 17 Tevin Doyle               11 Rochester Pr           3:28.42   2 
 18 keaton Hall               12 Rochester Pr           3:29.38   2 
 19 Joe Palermo               12 Honeoye Cent           3:30.36   1 
 20 Shane Vanderwinckel       12 Honeoye Cent           3:30.69   2 
 21 Frank Shanley             12 Wayland-Coho           3:30.80   2 
 22 John Turner               12 Eastridge              3:32.69   1 
 23 Matt Jerzak                9 Honeoye Cent           3:33.47   2 
 24 Brody Stone               11 Dansville              3:39.13   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            4:46.37   1 
  2 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           4:48.73   1 
  3 Tim Redman                12 Livonia                4:52.83   1 
  4 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton               4:53.84   1 
  5 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               4:54.53   1 
  6 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           4:55.28   1 
  7 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr           4:56.81   1 
  8 Eron Schulte              11 Livonia                5:00.48   1 
  9 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  5:01.82   1 
 10 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom           5:02.16   1 
 11 Xander Guzman             12 Brighton               5:02.63   1 
 12 Jacob Berg                11 Webster Thom           5:02.96   1 
 13 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet           5:10.10   1 
 14 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr           5:12.23   1 
 15 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           5:13.78   2 
 16 James Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent           5:14.41   1 
 17 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              5:15.77   2 
 18 James Walter              11 Pittsford Su           5:18.38   2 
 19 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                  5:19.00   2 
 20 Jasper Owen                9 Pittsford Su           5:19.86   1 
 21 Gavin Wilbert             12 Webster Thom           5:19.94   1 
 22 Jacob Bailey              12 Hornell                5:25.20   1 
 23 Justin Thang              10 Brighton               5:27.34   2 
 24 Clay Battle                9 Honeoye Cent           5:27.71   2 
 25 Elijah Hopkins            10 Livonia                5:29.15   2 
 26 Caleb Sutton              12 Wayland-Coho           5:32.95   2 
 27 Ja'mil Horner             11 Wayland-Coho           5:33.88   2 
 28 Forrist Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent           5:34.08   2 
 29 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                  5:34.62   2 
 30 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           5:36.88   2 
 31 Aidan Sauter              11 Livonia                5:37.09   2 
 32 Graham Gauthier           11 School Of Th           5:38.57   2 
 33 Mason Storm               12 Honeoye Cent           5:40.92   1 
 34 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch           5:41.10   2 
 35 Jarred Perkins            12 Rush-Henriet           5:49.11   2 
 36 Nate O'Brochta            11 Avoca                  5:57.32   2 
 37 Gabe Stenziano            11 Wayland-Coho           6:14.82   2 
 38 Frank Shanley             12 Wayland-Coho           6:26.64   2 
 39 Owen Fredericy             9 Dansville              6:44.11   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr              8.45   1 
  2 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon              8.63   1 
  3 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              8.79   1 
  4 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayland-Coho              8.91   2 
  5 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho              9.04   1 
  6 Friend Olsen              12 Honeoye Cent              9.09   1 
  7 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              9.20   1 
  8 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton                  9.49   3 
  9 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                     9.61   3 
 10 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge                10.00   2 
 11 Garrett Kelledy           11 Wayland-Coho             10.08   3 
 12 Marcus Hopkins            12 Avoca                    10.23   3 
 13 Quinn Olsen                9 Honeoye Cent             10.57   2 
 14 Connor Faucher            12 Brighton                 10.60   2 
 15 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr             10.99   1 
 16 Michael Forrester         12 Dansville                11.07   3 
 17 Jarrett Marrapese         11 Honeoye Cent             11.17   2 
 18 Camden Simpson            11 Dansville                11.32   2 
 19 Owen Fredericy             9 Dansville                12.79   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hornell  'A'                                        1:40.45   1 
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:40.96   2 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:41.08   1 
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:41.22   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:42.50   2 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:42.81   2 
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:44.21   3 
  8 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 1:44.47   1 
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:44.97   3 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       1:45.25   2 
 11 Franklin  'A'                                       1:45.48   2 
 12 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:47.96   1 
 13 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:48.28   2 
 14 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               1:48.65   1 
 15 Honeoye Central  'B'                                1:52.47   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr           5-08.00  
  3 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  4 Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
  5 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr           5-03.00  
  6 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  7 Gabe Quintero             11 Irondequoit           J5-00.00  
  8 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                  4-09.00  
  9 Hunter Crane              11 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
  9 Jarrett Klink              9 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
  9 Garrett Kelledy           11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  9 Eric Ebert                11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
  9 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 -- Ethan Heil                12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Nick Morabito             11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
  2 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  3 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  4 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su         J11-00.00  
  5 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  6 Cody Wohlschegel          11 Honeoye Cent          10-00.00  
  7 Mike Piacente             11 Honeoye Cent           9-06.00  
  8 Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
  8 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
 10 Kyle Morsheimer           12 Honeoye Cent           8-00.00  
 11 Benjamin Furer            10 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
 -- Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom          20-08.00  
  2 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom          19-08.50  
  2 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          19-08.50  
  4 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          19-00.50  
  5 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho          18-11.00  
  6 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr          18-09.50  
  7 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          18-08.00  
  8 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr          18-07.50  
  9 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr          18-05.50  
 10 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton              17-11.00  
 11 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               17-09.50  
 12 Malik McCray              11 East                  17-08.50  
 13 Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom          17-06.00  
 14 Eissa Sirelkhamtim        12 Rush-Henriet          17-02.00  
 15 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su          17-00.50  
 16 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                 17-00.00  
 17 Friend Olsen              12 Honeoye Cent          16-11.00  
 18 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          16-10.25  
 19 Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr          16-09.00  
 20 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          16-08.50  
 21 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayland-Coho          16-08.00  
 22 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              16-06.50  
 23 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr          16-05.00  
 23 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su          16-05.00  
 25 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr          16-04.50  
 26 Jacob Paufler             12 Wayland-Coho          16-00.00  
 26 Trevor Healy              12 Honeoye Cent          16-00.00  
 28 Nathan McKay              12 Webster Schr          14-10.00  
 28 Andrew Myers              12 Wayland-Coho          14-10.00  
 28 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch          14-10.00  
 31 Cody Zigenfus             11 Wayland-Coho          14-09.25  
 32 Sam Berger                11 Honeoye Cent          14-08.25  
 33 Cole West                 11 Wayland-Coho          14-08.00  
 34 Mateo Lopez               12 Webster Thom          14-06.50  
 35 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge             14-06.00  
 36 Dean Marcello             12 Pittsford Su          14-05.00  
 37 Gabe Stenziano            11 Wayland-Coho          13-09.00  
 38 Edwards Kemedjio          11 Webster Schr          13-05.00  
 39 Jared Kiffer              12 Hornell               12-10.00  
 40 Forrist Sherman            8 Honeoye Cent          12-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Israel McClure            11 Wayland-Coho          40-05.50  
  2 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              40-04.50  
  3 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          35-06.50  
  4 Dylan Greenthal           11 Hornell               35-03.50  
  5 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          35-00.00  
  6 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton              34-10.75  
  7 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          34-09.75  
  8 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch          33-07.75  
  9 Reece Correa              11 School Of Th          33-03.25  
 10 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          33-00.50  
 11 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          33-00.00  
 12 Tyrone Andrews            10 Irondequoit           32-11.75  
 13 Aiden Clair               12 Hornell               32-07.25  
 14 Trevor Sly                10 Wayland-Coho          32-04.50  
 15 Hunter White              10 East                  31-10.75  
 16 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville             31-07.75  
 17 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00  
 18 Martin Dudinski           12 Webster Thom          30-02.75  
 19 Jacob Slocum              10 Honeoye Cent          29-09.25  
 20 James McDonough           11 Rush-Henriet          29-05.75  
 21 Michael Gascon            12 Wayland-Coho          29-03.75  
 22 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch          28-09.00  
 23 Liam Chenzhe Cui          12 Brighton              28-04.00  
 24 Shane Vanderwinckel       12 Honeoye Cent          27-11.50  
 25 Kieran Wiesenberg         11 Rush-Henriet          27-06.50  
 26 Ryan Smith                10 Wayland-Coho          25-10.25  
 26 Eduardo Fontan-Keating    11 East                  25-10.25  
 28 Eric Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent          25-08.75  
 29 Jack Bickford             11 Webster Thom          25-03.00  
 30 Colby Smith               10 Wayland-Coho          24-11.00  
 31 Jordan Copp               10 Honeoye Cent          24-10.75  
 32 Florian Dambiermont       12 Northstar Ch          24-10.00  
 33 Dylan Aldrich             11 Wayland-Coho          24-04.50  
 34 Zach Hass                 11 Honeoye Cent          24-00.50  
 35 Anh Le                    12 Honeoye Cent          23-10.25  
 36 Gabe Packer               11 Hornell               21-06.00  
 37 Joe Falkowski             11 Honeoye Cent          18-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          44-04.50  
  2 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          43-09.00  
  3 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          41-08.50  
  4 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              40-06.50  
  5 Hunter White              10 East                  38-06.50  
  6 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          34-10.00  
  7 Aiden Clair               12 Hornell               34-03.00  
  8 Dylan Greenthal           11 Hornell               33-07.50  
  9 Martin Dudinski           12 Webster Thom          33-00.00  
 10 James McDonough           11 Rush-Henriet          32-09.50  
 11 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          32-09.00  
 12 Jack Bickford             11 Webster Thom          32-03.00  
 13 Robert Ungar              12 Honeoye Cent          32-00.00  
 14 RJ Young                   9 Northstar Ch          31-03.00  
 15 Justin Lunn               11 Webster Schr          29-09.00  
 16 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          29-04.00  
 17 Anh Le                    12 Honeoye Cent          28-01.50  
 18 Eric Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent          27-10.50  
 19 Kieran Wiesenberg         11 Rush-Henriet          25-01.00  
 20 Jordan Copp               10 Honeoye Cent          24-05.00  
 21 Gabe Packer               11 Hornell               17-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet              7.08   1 
  2 Duane Alston              11 Eastridge                 7.21   1 
  3 Kurticee Sullivan         11 Eastridge                 7.26   1 
  4 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                  7.35   3 
  5 Jer'reim Madison          10 East                      7.40   2 
  6 Egypt ElAmin              10 Pittsford Me              7.45   1 
  7 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su              7.48   4 
  8 Jashaun Talley-Odum       11 Eastridge                 7.52   1 
  9 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me              7.53   1 
 10 Yacier Anderson            9 East                      7.54   9 
 11 Jamal Lewis                9 Pittsford Su              7.54   2 
 12 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet              7.58   2 
 13 Kevin Bates               11 Webster Schr              7.61   4 
 14 Seth Trojian               9 Pittsford Su              7.65   3 
 15 Corey Nooitgedagt         10 Webster Schr              7.65   4 
 16 Jake Smith                 9 Livonia                   7.70   9 
 17 Romulus Chau              10 Rush-Henriet              7.71   3 
 18 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton                  7.73   1 
 19 Brian Kwok                11 Brighton                  7.75   4 
 20 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr              7.77   3 
 21 Dante Armstrong           10 Eastridge                 7.78   7 
 22 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet              7.78   3 
 23 Colgan Brindisi           11 Pittsford Su              7.79   6 
 24 Ken Call                  12 Rush-Henriet              7.84   5 
 25 Phoukham Vongkhily        10 Eastridge                 7.84   6 
 26 Endon Demiri               9 Pittsford Me              7.86   2 
 27 Jayson Rivera              9 Eastridge                 7.90   5 
 28 Curtis Arline IV          12 Brighton                  8.00   3 
 29 Alex Gulvin                9 Webster Schr              8.00   6 
 30 Ryan Blake                10 Rush-Henriet              8.01   7 
 31 Areeb Ahsan               11 Brighton                  8.01   5 
 32 Jared Hemmerich           11 Pittsford Su              8.03   7 
 33 Temur Aliyev              12 Rush-Henriet              8.03   2 
 34 Brian Monclus             11 Rush-Henriet              8.04   4 
 35 Kevin Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet              8.07   8 
 36 Ryan Worden               10 Rush-Henriet              8.14   6 
 37 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet              8.16   4 
 38 Dylan Ashton              10 Webster Schr              8.21   6 
 39 Roy Hibbert                9 Rush-Henriet              8.25   2 
 40 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton                  8.26   5 
 41 Chris Brown                9 Rush-Henriet              8.29   6 
 42 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton                  8.32   2 
 43 David High                 9 Pittsford Su              8.34   7 
 44 Murtaza Aminalhaq          9 Rush-Henriet              8.36   3 
 45 Nadym Din-Gabisi          12 Eastridge                 8.39   7 
 46 Aum Champaneri             9 Avon Central              8.41   9 
 47 Owen Hankinson            10 Pittsford Su              8.41   8 
 48 Steven Kabaka             10 Eastridge                 8.56   8 
 49 Oscar Young               12 Brighton                  8.57   5 
 50 Charles Marciano          11 Brighton                  8.64   5 
 51 Andrew Vick               10 Rush-Henriet              8.64   7 
 52 Saleem Shareef            12 Brighton                  8.66   3 
 53 Matt Sullivan              9 Hornell                   8.67   8 
 54 Ewan Maxwell               9 Livonia                   8.73   9 
 55 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su              8.78   8 
 56 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su              8.82   8 
 57 Matthew Saad              10 Rush-Henriet              8.88   2 
 58 Daniel Wheatley           10 Rush-Henriet              8.93   1 
 59 Max Heil                   9 Webster Thom              8.98   4 
 60 Hassan Mohiuddin          10 Brighton                  9.12   7 
 61 Alber Gillani             10 Rush-Henriet              9.32   9 
 62 Cooper Eisenstat           9 Pittsford Me              9.61   5 
 63 Kory Jones                11 Eastridge                 9.74   9 
 64 Caden Johnson             11 Pittsford Su             10.35   8 
 65 Trevor Menezes             9 Webster Schr             10.67   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lukas Denis               10 Rush-Henriet           1:33.33   1 
  2 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet           1:36.59   1 
  3 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet           1:40.20   1 
  4 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet           1:40.26   1 
  5 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton               1:42.34   1 
  6 Steven Ludwig             10 Pittsford Su           1:43.20   2 
  7 Jack Whitaker             12 Pittsford Me           1:43.25   1 
  8 Nick Wood                  9 Webster Thom           1:44.31   1 
  9 Adam Mroueh               10 Pittsford Su           1:44.46   1 
 10 Logan Miklos               9 Webster Thom           1:45.96   1 
 11 Aidan Croft                9 Rush-Henriet           1:46.88   2 
 12 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet           1:48.34   2 
 13 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           1:50.35   2 
 14 Ryan Blake                10 Rush-Henriet           1:51.49   2 
 15 Nicholas Ceci             11 Rush-Henriet           1:51.84   2 
 16 Brendan Battisti           9 Rush-Henriet           1:52.73   3 
 17 Romulus Chau              10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.06   2 
 18 Andrew Vick               10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.81   3 
 19 Ewan Maxwell               9 Livonia                1:57.93   3 
 20 Matthew Saad              10 Rush-Henriet           2:00.92   2 
 21 Gabriel Murray             9 Webster Thom           2:05.34   2 
 22 Daniel Wheatley           10 Rush-Henriet           2:06.21   2 
 23 Brian Monclus             11 Rush-Henriet           2:09.33   3 
 24 Chris Brown                9 Rush-Henriet           2:19.11   3 
 25 Alber Gillani             10 Rush-Henriet           2:19.56   3 
 26 Kyle Vosburgh             10 Wayland-Coho           2:50.39   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           3:03.94   1 
  2 Alex Luc                  11 Rush-Henriet           3:04.46   2 
  3 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           3:08.64   1 
  4 Aidan Croft                9 Rush-Henriet           3:09.62   1 
  5 Nicholas Geigel           10 Pittsford Su           3:10.86   1 
  6 Vickrum Bonkinkere        10 Pittsford Su           3:15.18   2 
  7 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet           3:17.94   1 
  8 Matt Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me           3:19.53   1 
  9 Frederick Miller           9 Rush-Henriet           3:20.18   1 
 10 Andy Freeman               9 Rush-Henriet           3:22.31   1 
 11 Gabe Adamson               9 Rush-Henriet           3:23.53   2 
 12 Paul Stracke               9 Webster Thom           3:25.39   2 
 13 Brendan Battisti           9 Rush-Henriet           3:34.76   2 
 14 Nicholas Ceci             11 Rush-Henriet           3:35.41   2 
 15 Peter Sun                 12 Pittsford Me           3:37.76   1 
 16 Gabriel Murray             9 Webster Thom           3:51.24   2 
 17 Zachary Kinney            10 Pittsford Su           3:51.80   2 
 18 Avery Browne               9 Hornell                4:00.08   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Ward                 10 Webster Thom           5:13.66   1 
  2 Tristan Badger            12 Rush-Henriet           5:19.67   1 
  3 Noah Bobrow               11 Pittsford Su           5:25.00   1 
  4 Anson Butler               8 Brighton               5:30.06   1 
  5 Aidan Gowan                9 Brighton               5:30.07   1 
  6 Gavin Clouser             10 Pittsford Me           5:30.27   1 
  7 Patrick Sharp              8 Brighton               5:31.15   1 
  8 Devin Gellner             11 Eastridge              5:35.97   1 
  9 Andy Freeman               9 Rush-Henriet           5:43.87   1 
 10 Ryan Scheck                9 Webster Schr           5:44.78   1 
 11 Joey Clyde                 9 Webster Schr           5:46.80   1 
 12 Alexander Kazacos         11 Pittsford Su           5:49.14   2 
 13 Gabe Adamson               9 Rush-Henriet           5:53.31   2 
 14 Evan Kashtan              12 Pittsford Su           6:03.10   2 
 15 Sam Ronan                 11 Pittsford Su           6:04.01   2 
 16 John Alexander            11 Webster Schr           6:08.44   2 
 17 Aiden Schell               9 Webster Schr           6:12.01   1 
 18 Grant Ashley              10 Brighton               6:13.18   2 
 19 Jathush Vivekanandam      11 Rush-Henriet           6:20.71   2 
 20 Ben Boothby                9 Webster Schr           6:24.31   2 
 21 Owen Hensler               9 Livonia                6:27.32   2 
 22 Nicholas Dutt             11 Rush-Henriet           6:40.50   2 
 23 Romano Kenny               9 Webster Schr           6:49.52   2 
 24 Andrew Painton             9 Webster Schr           7:09.27   2 
 25 Michael Conti             10 Wayland-Coho           9:25.81   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Worden               10 Rush-Henriet             10.88  
  2 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet             11.26  
  3 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             11.39  
  4 Murtaza Aminalhaq          9 Rush-Henriet             12.08  
  5 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr             12.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           1:52.46  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:06.06  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
  2 Kamal Chappell            10 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
  3 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ken Call                  12 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
  2 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet           8-06.00  
  3 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr          J8-06.00  
  4 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton               7-03.00  
  5 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00  
 -- Robert O'Gara             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw        12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Kevin Bates               11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          16-09.00  
  2 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr          16-07.00  
  3 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet          15-05.50  
  4 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet          15-04.00  
  5 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet          15-02.00  
  6 Brian Kwok                11 Brighton              15-01.00  
  7 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet          14-09.50  
  8 Seth Trojian               9 Pittsford Su          14-05.50  
  9 Dylan Ashton              10 Webster Schr          14-04.00  
 10 Kevin Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet          14-01.00  
 11 Phoukham Vongkhily        10 Eastridge             12-09.00  
 12 Dante Armstrong           10 Eastridge             12-02.00  
 13 Jayson Rivera              9 Eastridge             12-01.00  
 13 Steven Kabaka             10 Eastridge             12-01.00  
 15 Roy Hibbert                9 Rush-Henriet          11-07.00  
 16 Trevor Menezes             9 Webster Schr           7-09.00  
 -- Nadym Din-Gabisi          12 Eastridge                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet          33-00.50  
  2 Justin Perrileon          10 Brighton              31-05.25  
  3 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet          31-03.25  
  4 Owen Herring              10 Rush-Henriet          27-11.00  
  5 Kyle Vosburgh             10 Wayland-Coho          27-10.00  
  6 Uros Borozan              11 Rush-Henriet          27-01.00  
  7 Nicholas Chaimang         12 Webster Thom          26-09.50  
  8 David Neri                11 Pittsford Su          25-07.50  
  9 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr          25-06.75  
 10 Zack Bazin                 9 Webster Thom          25-06.00  
 11 Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me          25-05.25  
 12 Will Chen                 10 Brighton              25-03.50  
 13 Tyler Cech                12 Pittsford Su          24-04.00  
 14 Jason Wu                  10 Rush-Henriet          23-05.25  
 15 Ethan Puff                 9 Rush-Henriet          21-04.75  
 16 Aum Champaneri             9 Avon Central          19-03.00  
 -- Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Herring              10 Rush-Henriet          27-00.00  
  2 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet          25-00.00  
  3 Will Chen                 10 Brighton              24-08.00  
  4 Ray Malinowski            12 Brighton              24-03.00  
  5 Maduka Gunusinghe         12 Rush-Henriet          23-00.00  
  6 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet          22-10.50  
  7 Jason Wu                  10 Rush-Henriet          20-00.00  
  8 Ethan Puff                 9 Rush-Henriet          17-04.00  
  9 Benjamin Brown            12 Rush-Henriet          15-08.00  
 -- Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Nicholas Chaimang         12 Webster Thom              FOUL