Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/09/2017 01:54 PM
                           RWTL - East - 12/09/2017                            
                              2 events +NO SPIKES                              
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                  7.38   1 
  2 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                  7.76   2 
  3 Allison Getz              10 Penfield                  7.85   1 
  4 Emily Paul                11 Red Creek                 7.88   1 
  5 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua               8.10   2 
  6 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua               8.10   1 
  7 Rachel McFadden           11 Midlakes                  8.12   3 
  8 Eva Lunduski              10 Romulus                   8.17   1 
  9 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                  8.19   2 
 10 Brooke Bishop             11 Williamson C              8.20   2 
 11 Andrea Hurtado             8 Williamson C              8.22   1 
 12 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr              8.26   5 
 13 Autumn Cole                9 North Rose-W              8.28   1 
 14 Emma Robbins               9 Newark                    8.35  12 
 15 Alandra Jones              9 Midlakes                  8.36   7 
 16 Gaby Melendez             11 Victor Centr              8.38   7 
 17 Charlotte Groom           11 Lyons                     8.38   4 
 18 Carly Gross                9 Wayne Centra              8.40   6 
 19 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.40   3 
 20 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek                 8.41   2 
 21 Isabelle Porter           11 Red Jacket                8.43   4 
 22 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                  8.44   2 
 23 Olivia Godley              9 Waterloo                  8.46   4 
 24 Payton Elliott            12 Victor Centr              8.47   4 
 25 Mae Gilley                11 Williamson C              8.55   3 
 26 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace              8.56   4 
 27 Cynthia Black              9 Sodus Centra              8.57   9 
 28 Brittany Mills             9 Clyde-Savann              8.59  12 
 29 LaRen Blakesley           10 Canandaigua               8.63   2 
 30 Callie Viggiani            9 Canandaigua               8.63   1 
 31 Ava Pendergast            10 Midlakes                  8.67   3 
 32 Kelsey Roberts            11 North Rose-W              8.68   3 
 33 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Palmyra-Mace              8.68   5 
 34 Riley Urzetta             10 Victor Centr              8.70   8 
 35 Adrianna Bezzek            9 Midlakes                  8.72  11 
 36 Ashley Kaplun              9 Clyde-Savann              8.73  11 
 37 Samantha Barnhart         12 Waterloo                  8.76   6 
 38 Aundrea Lewis             12 North Rose-W              8.78   3 
 39 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield                  8.79   4 
 40 Stephanie Cole            12 Red Creek                 8.82   6 
 41 Emily Griffin             10 Canandaigua               8.83   6 
 41 Gina Ferber                9 Midlakes                  8.83  13 
 43 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.83   7 
 44 Makenzie Hughes           12 North Rose-W              8.84   6 
 45 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.85   5 
 46 Gracie Hullings           12 Marcus Whitm              8.89   6 
 47 Emily Ferguson            10 Waterloo                  8.89  10 
 47 Alaina Meath               9 Midlakes                  8.89  11 
 49 Samantha Merkley          11 Waterloo                  8.90  10 
 50 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace              8.95   7 
 51 Caitlin Shaffer           11 Lyons                     8.96   8 
 52 Sienna Petrino            11 Wayne Centra              8.98  12 
 53 Jena Faucher              10 East Rochest              9.00  10 
 53 Ciera McRobbie            12 Waterloo                  9.00   9 
 55 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes                  9.07   8 
 56 Julia Fitzpatrick          9 Canandaigua               9.12   6 
 57 Rachel Shoots             11 Romulus                   9.12   5 
 58 Jessica Mastrolonardo     12 Penfield                  9.15   3 
 59 Yaz Riveria               10 South Seneca              9.20   7 
 59 Tori Record               10 Clyde-Savann              9.20  12 
 61 Daniela Sierra Martinez    9 Sodus Centra              9.21  13 
 62 Sarah Daunce               9 Midlakes                  9.27   8 
 63 Carolyn Jessop            11 Romulus                   9.28   4 
 64 Samantha Carbajal         11 Sodus Centra              9.34  11 
 65 Amanda Broker             10 East Rochest              9.36  10 
 66 Kaz Jones                 11 South Seneca              9.40   7 
 66 Miranda Bennett            9 Sodus Centra              9.40  13 
 68 Ashlynn Currier           10 Romulus                   9.42   9 
 69 Tanglean Kio              10 South Seneca              9.48   7 
 70 Kelsie Bushart            10 Newark                    9.57  11 
 71 Nevaeh Hoover             11 North Rose-W              9.64   8 
 72 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Palmyra-Mace              9.68   8 
 73 Hope Van Duyne            11 Sodus Centra              9.70  12 
 74 Laura Panara              10 Canandaigua               9.72  10 
 75 Kiersten Jones            11 Waterloo                  9.74   8 
 76 Yolanda Pozos              9 Sodus Centra              9.74  13 
 77 Shaylin Austin            10 South Seneca              9.79   9 
 78 Brehanna Charette         10 South Seneca              9.84  10 
 79 Morgan Richardson         10 Lyons                    10.00   4 
 80 Nita Shoemaker             9 Midlakes                 10.03   9 
 81 Rebeca Carbajal           12 Sodus Centra             10.07  12 
 82 McKenna Miller            12 Palmyra-Mace             10.20   8 
 83 McKenzie Bennett          12 Romulus                  10.26   6 
 84 Brianna DeMitry           12 Newark                   10.31  12 
 85 Alyssa DeRue              12 Newark                   10.52  11 
 86 Amelia Hensen              9 Newark                   10.65  12 
 87 Brinley Bruening           9 Palmyra-Mace             10.71  11 
 88 Breonna Amos               9 Red Jacket               10.97   9 
 89 Diamonasia Dexter         11 Waterloo                 10.99  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               1:42.84   1 
  2 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra           1:44.40   5 
  3 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield               1:50.29   1 
  4 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       8 Palmyra-Mace           1:51.30   1 
  5 Courtney Page             12 Waterloo               1:51.62   2 
  6 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek              1:51.91   2 
  7 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               1:53.24   1 
  8 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm           1:53.41   1 
  9 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr           1:54.08   2 
 10 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                 1:54.34   1 
 11 Sara Johnstone            11 Wayne Centra           1:55.12   4 
 12 Payton Elliott            12 Victor Centr           1:55.13   5 
 13 Ida Dyrseth               12 Wayne Centra           1:55.38   5 
 14 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.51   2 
 15 Drianni Bennett           12 Sodus Centra           1:57.37   3 
 16 Elyse Sumarsono           10 Victor Centr           1:57.50   5 
 17 Eva Lunduski              10 Romulus                1:57.99   3 
 18 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.12   3 
 19 Joanna Brown              12 Red Creek              1:59.51   2 
 20 X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket             1:59.52   2 
 21 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                 2:00.17   1 
 22 Irini Konstantinou        11 Williamson C           2:00.51   2 
 23 Alaina Taylor              9 Marion                 2:01.12   3 
 24 Sam Dawson                10 South Seneca           2:01.35   3 
 25 Julia Secor               11 Clyde-Savann           2:01.47   7 
 26 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                 2:01.71   1 
 27 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra           2:04.02   4 
 28 Gaby Melendez             11 Victor Centr           2:07.04   6 
 29 Kristin Boerman            9 Marion                 2:08.15   7 
 30 Jada Chadwick             12 Newark                 2:08.67   8 
 31 Olivia St. Cyr            10 Marion                 2:09.35   5 
 32 Maise Powers              11 Clyde-Savann           2:09.47   7 
 33 Adrianna Bezzek            9 Midlakes               2:10.02   8 
 34 Tyler Evans               10 Red Creek              2:11.31   6 
 35 Tamsyn Kuehnert           10 Red Jacket             2:11.67   6 
 36 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua            2:12.18   2 
 37 Payton Clingerman         12 Waterloo               2:12.56   5 
 38 Annie Howell              12 Newark                 2:13.65   8 
 39 Riley Urzetta             10 Victor Centr           2:13.67   6 
 40 Triniti Boykin            12 North Rose-W           2:13.78   6 
 41 Stephanie Cole            12 Red Creek              2:14.11   3 
 42 Daniela Sierra Martinez    9 Sodus Centra           2:15.90   8 
 43 Carson Denny               9 Red Creek              2:16.98   2 
 44 Kirsten Mayville           9 Red Creek              2:17.33   4 
 45 Natalia Anderson           8 South Seneca           2:17.92   4 
 46 Sarah Griffith            11 East Rochest           2:20.24   4 
 47 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr           2:20.74   7 
 48 Hannah DeCracker          11 Lyons                  2:21.68   5 
 49 Miranda Bennett            9 Sodus Centra           2:22.48   7 
 50 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield               2:24.02   4 
 51 Gina Ferber                9 Midlakes               2:24.57   8 
 52 Kayla Williams            10 Newark                 2:25.26   8 
 53 Amanda Williams           12 Newark                 2:25.37   7 
 54 Abbey Herendeen            9 Midlakes               2:27.90   8 
 55 Ashlynn Currier           10 Romulus                2:28.00   7 
 56 Rachel Shoots             11 Romulus                2:29.28   5 
 57 Kristy Sulkowski           9 Newark                 2:29.71   8 
 58 Cordelia Lalone           11 Newark                 2:31.23   8 
 59 Kiersten Jones            11 Waterloo               2:31.65   4 
 60 Yolanda Pozos              9 Sodus Centra           2:32.29   7 
 61 Rachel Coates             11 Red Jacket             2:36.28   6 
 62 Kelsie Bushart            10 Newark                 2:42.49   7 
 63 Cami Demarco              10 South Seneca           2:48.80   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               3:17.89   1 
  2 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           3:19.87   1 
  3 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            3:20.30   1 
  4 Bryn Page                  9 Waterloo               3:23.11   1 
  5 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               3:26.82   1 
  6 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo               3:30.60   1 
  7 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket             3:32.99   1 
  8 Jayelle Dunning            9 Williamson C           3:35.29   1 
  9 Darby McNamara            11 Gananda                3:38.00   2 
 10 Stella Gullo              10 Canandaigua            3:39.94   1 
 11 Ripley Insalaco           11 East Rochest           3:42.05   1 
 12 McKenna Cronberger        10 Waterloo               3:42.09   1 
 13 Kristen Goebel            12 Victor Centr           3:42.81   1 
 14 Claire Marino             11 Victor Centr           3:45.76   2 
 15 Lauren Smith              11 Newark                 3:52.77   2 
 16 Emma Rath                 10 Clyde-Savann           3:53.70   1 
 17 Megan Rice                11 Clyde-Savann           3:57.08   2 
 18 Bella DeFeo               10 North Rose-W           3:57.86   2 
 19 Callie Viggiani            9 Canandaigua            4:03.63   2 
 20 Rosey Correa              11 East Rochest           4:04.35   2 
 21 Rebeca Carbajal           12 Sodus Centra           4:07.42   2 
 22 Aundrea Lewis             12 North Rose-W           4:19.34   2 
 23 Jada Chadwick             12 Newark                 4:24.13   2 
 24 Annie Howell              12 Newark                 4:35.07   2 
 25 Kayla Williams            10 Newark                 4:43.42   2 
 26 Elizabeth Lang            11 Newark                 4:51.73   2 
 27 Amanda Williams           12 Newark                 4:57.58   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua            5:16.84   1 
  2 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua            5:18.17   1 
  3 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               5:22.69   1 
  4 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           5:23.62   1 
  5 Samantha Carbajal         11 Sodus Centra           5:27.26   1 
  6 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Palmyra-Mace           5:39.36   1 
  7 Abby Cardilli             11 Penfield               5:40.31   1 
  8 Reilly Reber              10 Canandaigua            5:44.03   1 
  9 Sarah Crane               10 Midlakes               5:46.70   1 
 10 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Palmyra-Mace           5:47.10   1 
 11 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                5:47.38   1 
 12 Alison Sawyer              9 Red Creek              5:50.72   1 
 13 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                5:51.37   1 
 14 Sammie Kean               12 Red Jacket             5:53.00   2 
 15 Marlayna Wertz            10 Marion                 5:53.58   1 
 16 Rebecca Marciano          12 Victor Centr           5:57.90   2 
 17 Hope Van Duyne            11 Sodus Centra           6:10.10   2 
 18 Joanna Brown              12 Red Creek              6:11.58   2 
 19 Allison Heltz             11 Victor Centr           6:12.27   2 
 20 Summer Kier               10 East Rochest           6:13.08   2 
 21 Amanda Cline              12 Marcus Whitm           6:13.23   2 
 22 Emma MacDowell            11 Marcus Whitm           6:13.53   2 
 23 Sarai Sharkey             12 Red Creek              6:23.42   2 
 24 Nicole Watts              11 Midlakes               6:26.36   1 
 25 Brieanna Burggraaff        9 Williamson C           6:28.40   1 
 26 Angela Marchionda         12 Marion                 6:30.86   2 
 27 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace           6:35.42   2 
 28 Tyler Evans               10 Red Creek              6:40.22   2 
 29 Lily Reiley                9 Red Jacket             6:45.96   2 
 30 Natalia Anderson           8 South Seneca           6:53.42   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sophia Konstantinou        9 Williamson C              9.81   1 
  2 X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket                9.90   2 
  3 Jordyn Brown              11 Canandaigua               9.94   1 
  4 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra              9.94   2 
  5 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.95   1 
  6 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua               9.97   1 
  7 Spring DeFranco           12 Wayne Centra              9.98   2 
  8 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm             10.11   2 
  9 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.17   1 
 10 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca             10.26   1 
 11 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua              10.37   4 
 12 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.44   1 
 13 Kiara Kolaczyk            12 Victor Centr             10.73   3 
 14 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 10.77   1 
 15 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield                 10.91   2 
 16 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             11.03   3 
 17 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield                 11.04   2 
 18 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             11.07   2 
 19 Grace Zlbol               10 North Rose-W             11.08   2 
 20 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra             11.11   3 
 21 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark                   11.12   4 
 22 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra             11.36   3 
 23 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             11.47   3 
 24 Mae Gilley                11 Williamson C             11.79   3 
 25 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C             11.94   3 
 26 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr             11.99   3 
 27 Madison Kinslow            9 Palmyra-Mace             12.11   4 
 28 Jessica Meyer             10 Waterloo                 12.47   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.75   1 
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:59.92   1 
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  2:01.16   2 
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       2:01.19   1 
  5 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:02.96   2 
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:03.03   1 
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:07.50   3 
  8 Penfield  'C'                                       2:09.02   1 
  9 Penfield  'D'                                       2:12.26   2 
 10 Newark  'A'                                         2:13.33   3 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          2:14.72   2 
 12 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             2:15.95   3 
 13 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:22.29   3 
 14 South Seneca  'B'                                   2:23.24   3 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               4-10.00  
  2 Cydney Halsey             12 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00  
  3 Madison Kinslow            9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-08.00  
  4 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C           4-06.00  
  5 Natalie Wall              10 Canandaigua           J4-06.00  
  5 Sam Dawson                10 South Seneca          J4-04.00  
  6 Drianni Bennett           12 Sodus Centra           4-04.00  
  8 Ava Pendergast            10 Midlakes               4-02.00  
  8 Gracie Hullings           12 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
  8 Carly Gross                9 Wayne Centra           4-02.00  
 11 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 12 Lilith Amon                9 Midlakes               3-09.00  
 -- Oona O'Brien              10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield               9-06.00  
  2 Carly Bender              12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  3 Vanessa Newbauer          11 Wayne Centra          J7-00.00  
  4 Kaz Jones                 11 South Seneca           6-06.00  
  4 Irini Konstantinou        11 Williamson C           6-06.00  
  4 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                 6-06.00  
  7 Katelan Dicker            10 Palmyra-Mace          J6-06.00  
  8 Erynne Garver             11 Midlakes               6-00.00  
  8 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca           6-00.00  
  8 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           6-00.00  
 11 Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 11 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  11 Penfield               5-06.00  
 11 Sienna Petrino            11 Wayne Centra           5-06.00  
 14 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
 14 Jasmine Fiore             11 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 14 Allie Harford             11 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 -- Brieanna Burggraaff        9 Williamson C                NH  
 -- Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Kendra Derleth            11 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              15-06.00  
  2 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek             15-02.50  
  3 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                15-01.75  
  4 Cydney Halsey             12 Palmyra-Mace          15-00.00  
  5 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra          14-11.00  
  6 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr          14-08.00  
  6 Kiara Kolaczyk            12 Victor Centr          14-08.00  
  6 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.00  
  9 Emily Paul                11 Red Creek             14-06.00  
 10 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                14-05.00  
 11 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield              14-02.00  
 12 Isabelle Porter           11 Red Jacket            14-01.25  
 13 Olivia Godley              9 Waterloo              14-01.00  
 14 Tyia McCarthy             11 Williamson C          14-00.50  
 14 Rachel McFadden           11 Midlakes              14-00.50  
 16 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua           14-00.00  
 17 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield              13-11.50  
 18 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       8 Palmyra-Mace          13-11.00  
 19 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra          13-09.25  
 20 Ciera McRobbie            12 Waterloo              13-07.75  
 21 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark                13-06.50  
 22 Marjorie Rizzo            11 Canandaigua           13-03.25  
 23 Samantha Barnhart         12 Waterloo              13-02.50  
 24 Carson Denny               9 Red Creek             13-02.00  
 25 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.50  
 26 Melanie Higgins           11 Lyons                 12-08.00  
 26 Lauren O'Connor           11 Marcus Whitm          12-08.00  
 28 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket            12-06.50  
 28 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo              12-06.50  
 30 Kendra Derleth            11 Waterloo              12-05.50  
 31 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr          12-05.00  
 32 Jillian Bounds            11 Canandaigua           12-03.00  
 33 Ashley Kaplun              9 Clyde-Savann          12-02.50  
 33 Natalie Wall              10 Canandaigua           12-02.50  
 35 Brittany Mills             9 Clyde-Savann          12-02.00  
 36 Alandra Jones              9 Midlakes              12-01.50  
 37 Summer Kier               10 East Rochest          12-00.50  
 38 Samantha Merkley          11 Waterloo              11-11.50  
 39 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr          11-10.75  
 40 Jessica Meyer             10 Waterloo              11-09.50  
 41 Cynthia Black              9 Sodus Centra          11-05.00  
 42 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra          11-04.50  
 43 Oona O'Brien              10 Canandaigua           11-03.25  
 44 Emily Ferguson            10 Waterloo              11-03.00  
 45 Jessica Mastrolonardo     12 Penfield              10-11.00  
 46 Sarah Daunce               9 Midlakes              10-10.50  
 47 Shaylin Austin            10 South Seneca          10-09.50  
 -- Libby Smith               12 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Jayelle Dunning            9 Williamson C              FOUL  
 -- Vanessa Newbauer          11 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Mary Grasso               11 Lyons                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          30-04.50  
  2 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              30-04.00  
  3 Rylee North               11 Red Jacket            30-01.00  
  4 Bailey Robinson           12 Marcus Whitm          29-07.00  
  5 Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace          29-05.50  
  6 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          29-01.50  
  7 Spring DeFranco           12 Wayne Centra          28-04.75  
  8 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              28-00.25  
  9 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark                27-11.25  
 10 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           27-03.00  
 11 Mollie Biehl              12 Red Jacket            27-02.50  
 12 Meghan Johnson             9 Newark                27-02.00  
 13 Brittany Cunningham       12 Wayne Centra          26-06.75  
 14 Michaela Johnstone        12 Wayne Centra          26-06.50  
 15 Sarah Parrow              11 Waterloo              26-03.00  
 16 Katelyn Reifsnyder        12 Victor Centr          25-03.00  
 17 Kenzie Alexanian          11 Lyons                 24-10.50  
 18 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             24-06.75  
 19 Allie Cordero             11 Marion                24-03.25  
 20 Leah Bonanno              12 Marion                23-10.50  
 21 Jennifer Elliott          12 Clyde-Savann          23-08.25  
 22 Daniela Mancini           11 Victor Centr          23-04.75  
 23 Madison Herman            10 Canandaigua           23-03.50  
 24 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua           22-11.75  
 25 Sam Marion                10 South Seneca          22-11.25  
 26 Tanglean Kio              10 South Seneca          22-10.50  
 27 Katy Coyne                12 Red Jacket            22-07.00  
 28 Kaya Lani Panneitz        11 Wayne Centra          22-04.75  
 29 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              22-00.25  
 30 Barbara Buck              10 Penfield              21-10.50  
 31 Tia Brown                  9 Newark                21-08.75  
 32 Shayla Prosser            11 Lyons                 21-08.00  
 33 Emily Bator               11 Midlakes              21-03.50  
 33 Skyler Strobel            11 Red Creek             21-03.50  
 35 Savanna Lyons             11 Canandaigua           21-01.25  
 36 Rhiannon DuVall           11 Red Creek             20-08.00  
 37 Amanda Broker             10 East Rochest          20-05.00  
 38 Jena Faucher              10 East Rochest          20-04.75  
 39 Jasmine Charette           9 South Seneca          20-01.75  
 40 Natalie Maddox            11 Clyde-Savann          19-09.75  
 41 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua           19-09.00  
 42 Kayla Vereen              12 Red Creek             19-05.75  
 43 Diamonasia Dexter         11 Waterloo              19-04.75  
 44 Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace          19-03.75  
 45 Elly Hepburn              11 Marion                19-02.00  
 46 Abby Rice                 12 Red Jacket            19-00.25  
 47 Frankie Puglisi           11 East Rochest          18-10.50  
 48 Autumn Reeves             11 East Rochest          18-09.50  
 49 Nadia Trejo               12 North Rose-W          18-08.75  
 50 Alyssa DeRue              12 Newark                18-08.50  
 51 Brinley Bruening           9 Palmyra-Mace          18-04.50  
 52 Abbey Herendeen            9 Midlakes              18-03.50  
 53 Rachel Ash                10 East Rochest          18-02.50  
 54 McKenzie Bennett          12 Romulus               17-07.25  
 55 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           17-05.75  
 55 Nita Shoemaker             9 Midlakes              17-05.75  
 57 Olivia Lisnichy           12 Canandaigua           17-02.50  
 58 Brianna DeMitry           12 Newark                17-01.50  
 59 Mykela Lepper             12 Red Creek             15-06.00  
 60 Gabby Jansen              11 Midlakes              13-01.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Robinson           12 Marcus Whitm          35-02.25  
  2 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              34-10.25  
  3 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              34-01.25  
  4 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          33-01.50  
  5 Leah Bonanno              12 Marion                30-03.25  
  6 Elly Hepburn              11 Marion                30-01.00  
  7 Rylee North               11 Red Jacket            29-10.00  
  8 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          29-05.50  
  9 Kenzie Alexanian          11 Lyons                 26-09.00  
 10 Natalie Maddox            11 Clyde-Savann          26-06.00  
 11 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           25-08.00  
 12 Autumn Reeves             11 East Rochest          25-07.50  
 13 Allie Cordero             11 Marion                25-02.25  
 14 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           24-06.25  
 15 Madison Herman            10 Canandaigua           23-10.00  
 16 Sam Marion                10 South Seneca          23-09.25  
 17 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             23-05.00  
 18 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              23-04.50  
 18 Barbara Buck              10 Penfield              23-04.50  
 20 Brittany Cunningham       12 Wayne Centra          22-08.50  
 21 Kayla Vereen              12 Red Creek             22-07.00  
 22 Sarah Parrow              11 Waterloo              22-06.50  
 23 Rhiannon DuVall           11 Red Creek             21-07.50  
 24 Savanna Lyons             11 Canandaigua           21-06.25  
 25 Skyler Strobel            11 Red Creek             21-01.00  
 26 Shayla Prosser            11 Lyons                 20-11.00  
 27 Kaya Lani Panneitz        11 Wayne Centra          20-02.00  
 28 Daniela Mancini           11 Victor Centr          19-10.50  
 28 Katy Coyne                12 Red Jacket            19-10.50  
 30 Michaela Johnstone        12 Wayne Centra          19-08.50  
 31 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua           19-08.25  
 32 Katelyn Reifsnyder        12 Victor Centr          19-01.50  
 33 Emily Bator               11 Midlakes              19-00.25  
 34 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua           17-10.25  
 35 Abby Rice                 12 Red Jacket            17-02.75  
 36 Elizabeth Maslyn          12 Red Jacket            16-08.50  
 37 Frankie Puglisi           11 East Rochest          16-01.00  
 38 Mollie Biehl              12 Red Jacket            15-10.50  
 -- Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            11 Romulus                7:57.43  
  2 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               8:05.85  
  3 Hailey Fish               12 Canandaigua            8:19.15  
  4 Alyssa Mendenhall         10 Red Creek              8:28.97  
  5 McKenna Miller            12 Palmyra-Mace           9:01.99  
  6 Payton Yelle              11 Penfield               9:34.86  
  7 Katelan Dicker            10 Palmyra-Mace           9:53.31  
  8 Kirsten Mayville           9 Red Creek              9:53.46  
  9 Joianna Mazur              9 Red Jacket            10:49.77  
 10 Elizabeth Maslyn          12 Red Jacket            10:52.49  
 11 Amy Borisuk               11 Marcus Whitm          11:02.46  
 12 Olivia St. Cyr            10 Marion                11:10.08  
 13 Gabby Jansen              11 Midlakes              11:23.97  
 14 Savannah Fisher            9 Williamson C          11:47.36  
 -- Amelia May                 9 Canandaigua                DNF  
 -- Bella Weyer                9 Canandaigua                DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nia Black                 10 Wayne Centra              8.32   2 
  2 Zachaiah Singletary        9 East Rochest              8.37   1 
  3 Nicole Catalfo            10 Penfield                  8.39   1 
  4 Ta' Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest              8.48   5 
  5 Ayden Scott                9 Wayne Centra              8.56   1 
  6 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield                  8.63   3 
  7 Vanessa Ramos              9 Wayne Centra              8.65   3 
  8 Sydney Nikolevski         11 Penfield                  8.66   2 
  9 Georgina Keilman           9 Penfield                  8.70   3 
 10 Sophie Seus                9 Penfield                  8.75   2 
 11 Shelby Johnson            11 Victor Centr              8.75   4 
 12 Emma Aken                 10 Penfield                  8.78   1 
 13 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr              8.78   5 
 14 Sarah Jackson              9 Wayne Centra              8.79   3 
 15 Janai McCullough           9 East Rochest              8.80   2 
 16 Lauren Fodor              11 Penfield                  8.82   2 
 17 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr              8.85   6 
 18 Abby Long                  9 Penfield                  8.86   1 
 19 Hannah Ruffell             9 Wayne Centra              8.88   1 
 20 Rachael Sears             10 Victor Centr              8.89   4 
 21 Anna Heltz                10 Victor Centr              8.92   5 
 22 Quin Robinson-Elhassen    11 Victor Centr              8.93   4 
 23 Irini Konstantinou         9 Wayne Centra              8.93   3 
 24 Alexis Rogers             10 Victor Centr              8.94   5 
 25 Grace Rubino              12 Victor Centr              8.95   4 
 26 Emily Zazulak             10 Victor Centr              8.97   4 
 27 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr              9.05   6 
 28 Alexandria Goodrich       10 Victor Centr              9.10   6 
 29 Claire Wing               10 Penfield                  9.13   1 
 30 Giavanna Sylvester        10 Wayne Centra              9.14   5 
 31 Jillian Groff              8 Wayne Centra              9.15   1 
 32 Bianca Laudise            11 Victor Centr              9.16   7 
 33 Ne'Ami Lewis               7 East Rochest              9.17   5 
 34 Kelsey Purcell            10 Victor Centr              9.18   6 
 35 Kathryn Lukas              9 Victor Centr              9.20   6 
 36 Ava Pietrzak               9 Penfield                  9.26   2 
 37 Lena Hou                  10 Penfield                  9.38   4 
 38 Riley Gardner             11 Victor Centr              9.39   5 
 39 Jordan Parker             12 Victor Centr              9.43   4 
 40 Tori Kogler               12 Penfield                  9.47   3 
 41 Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.50   6 
 42 Madalyn Kinney             9 East Rochest              9.51   4 
 43 Chloe Moran                9 Penfield                  9.52   2 
 44 Tyler Mackenzie            9 Victor Centr              9.54   7 
 45 Lilly Nguyen              11 Penfield                  9.55   6 
 46 Annie Hou                 11 Penfield                  9.61   3 
 47 Jessica Keller             9 Wayne Centra              9.67   7 
 48 Emma Holgado               9 Wayne Centra              9.68   3 
 49 Ashley Beerse             11 Wayne Centra              9.97   7 
 50 Destiny Draudt            10 Wayne Centra             10.21   7 
 51 Yuki Inuzuka              11 Victor Centr             10.57   7 
 52 Olivia McGowan             9 Palmyra-Mace             10.66   6 
 53 Hana Duncan               10 Penfield                 10.76   2 
 54 Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest             10.77   7 
 55 Zoe Wilson                 9 East Rochest             12.58   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Ruffell             9 Wayne Centra           2:02.62  
  2 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.71  
  3 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest           2:03.74  
  4 Quin Robinson-Elhassen    11 Victor Centr           2:06.87  
  5 Anna Heltz                10 Victor Centr           2:07.22  
  6 Grace Rubino              12 Victor Centr           2:07.92  
  7 Alexandria Goodrich       10 Victor Centr           2:09.42  
  8 Riley Wing                 9 East Rochest           2:12.59  
  9 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr           2:13.13  
 10 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr           2:14.88  
 11 Laura Galbraith           11 Lyons                  2:43.20  
 12 Olivia McGowan             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:03.01  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Dennie              8 Wayne Centra           3:41.78  
  2 Vivian Ogletree            9 Penfield               3:55.22  
  3 Evelyse Johnson            9 East Rochest           4:04.77  
  4 Sydney Bouchard            9 Wayne Centra           4:06.98  
 -- Jayme Taylor               7 East Rochest               DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Weldon               9 Victor Centr           6:10.47  
  2 Sherry Robinson            9 Victor Centr           6:11.92  
  3 Katie O'Neill             10 Wayne Centra           6:27.52  
  4 Brooke Bivona              9 Victor Centr           6:59.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace             11.50  
 -- Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Palmyra-Mace                DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'D'                                  2:13.66  
  2 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:17.17  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennedy Jackson           11 Penfield               6-00.00  
  2 Faye Domroes               9 Penfield               5-06.00  
  3 Liana Toric               10 Penfield              J5-06.00  
  3 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield              J5-06.00  
  5 Sian MacKenzie            10 Penfield              J5-06.00  
 -- Hawley Frawley             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Kali Warr                  9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Lily Gannon                9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Black                 10 Wayne Centra          13-06.75  
  2 Semma Alfatawwi            9 Victor Centr          13-00.25  
  3 Giavanna Sylvester        10 Wayne Centra          11-03.50  
  4 Tori Kogler               12 Penfield              11-02.75  
  5 Kaysen Bickel             11 Canandaigua           10-09.75  
  6 Madalyn Kinney             9 East Rochest          10-08.50  
  7 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest          10-07.25  
  8 Janai McCullough           9 East Rochest          10-05.50  
 -- Zachaiah Singletary        9 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Vanessa Ramos              9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Emma Holgado               9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Sarah Jackson              9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Irini Konstantinou         9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Ayden Scott                9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Jessica Keller             9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey DiSanto            10 Lyons                 19-07.25  
  2 Alexandra McLeod          11 Canandaigua           19-03.75  
  3 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              19-03.50  
  4 Olivia Sapp               11 Lyons                 19-02.50  
  4 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua           19-02.50  
  6 Ashley Beerse             11 Wayne Centra          18-11.50  
  7 Tyler Mackenzie            9 Victor Centr          18-04.25  
  8 Isabella Wattie           10 Penfield              18-01.25  
  9 Zoe Wilson                 9 East Rochest          17-06.25  
 10 Chloe Reber                9 Penfield              16-10.00  
 11 Sabrina Bhattacharya      10 Penfield              16-05.00  
 12 Kaysen Bickel             11 Canandaigua           13-08.50  
 13 Olivia Granger            11 Lyons                 13-00.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra McLeod          11 Canandaigua           23-00.00  
  2 Sabrina Bhattacharya      10 Penfield              20-08.50  
  3 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              20-07.00  
  4 Chloe Reber                9 Penfield              19-04.50  
  5 Lilly Nguyen              11 Penfield              16-08.00  
  6 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua           16-00.00  
  7 Isabella Wattie           10 Penfield              15-07.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                   6.74   1 
  2 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.84   1 
  3 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                  6.86   1 
  4 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes                  6.95   1 
  5 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann              7.03   2 
  6 Donovan Kemp              12 Lyons                     7.08   4 
  7 Nikolas Heme              11 Penfield                  7.11   1 
  8 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark                    7.15  12 
  9 Gabe Kubissa              12 Clyde-Savann              7.20   2 
 10 Noah Colon                12 Marion                    7.22   1 
 11 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest              7.25   1 
 12 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                  7.29   3 
 13 Nathan Westbrook          12 Midlakes                  7.30   2 
 14 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra              7.31   4 
 15 Evan Wong                 12 Canandaigua               7.37   2 
 16 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                     7.40   7 
 17 CJ DeHaven                12 Lyons                     7.40   4 
 18 Grant Thomas              11 Canandaigua               7.41   1 
 19 Matt Russell              11 Marion                    7.43   3 
 20 Jayden Cintron            12 Newark                    7.45  12 
 21 Matt Gifford              11 Midlakes                  7.47   3 
 22 Nic Buirch                12 Marion                    7.48   4 
 23 Xavier Longazi-Batz        9 Clyde-Savann              7.52   7 
 24 Memphis Lohnes            11 Marcus Whitm              7.55   4 
 25 Iain Stave                11 Canandaigua               7.56   2 
 26 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua               7.58   3 
 27 Brandon Healy             12 East Rochest              7.61   3 
 28 Joe Farver                12 Wayne Centra              7.62   6 
 28 Enrique Castillo          12 Newark                    7.62  11 
 30 Isaiah Lyon               12 Newark                    7.63  10 
 31 Jallen Lundy              11 Newark                    7.63  11 
 31 Joshua Arliss             11 Clyde-Savann              7.63   6 
 33 Darian Guzman             10 Victor Centr              7.66   5 
 34 Seth Gerlock              11 Red Jacket                7.67   4 
 35 Jack Ciranni               9 Canandaigua               7.70   2 
 35 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                  7.70   4 
 37 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest              7.73   8 
 38 Josh Pratt                11 Red Jacket                7.76   5 
 39 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    10 Sodus Centra              7.77  11 
 40 Nolan Walters             11 Victor Centr              7.79   5 
 41 Brandon McNeil             9 Newark                    7.80  12 
 42 Ricky Hayes                9 Marion                    7.81   4 
 43 Ben Wildman               10 Penfield                  7.81   2 
 44 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.81   8 
 45 Allen Freer               10 Red Creek                 7.84   7 
 46 Nick Twardeski            10 South Seneca              7.85   9 
 47 Brady Grow                12 Victor Centr              7.88  13 
 48 Luis Martinez             11 Sodus Centra              7.89  11 
 49 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra              7.90  13 
 50 Ritchie Williams           9 Red Creek                 7.90   6 
 51 Ben Eckler                12 Palmyra-Mace              7.92   7 
 52 Andrew Wong               10 Canandaigua               7.96   3 
 53 Jayden Sheperd             9 Newark                    7.97  11 
 53 Ceth Sprague               9 Clyde-Savann              7.97   6 
 55 Joe Abrue                 11 Victor Centr              8.00   5 
 56 Logan Field               11 Red Creek                 8.02   6 
 56 Matt Palmer               12 Lyons                     8.02   6 
 58 Tavish O'May              11 Palmyra-Mace              8.03   6 
 59 Kyle Reynolds             11 Romulus                   8.05   2 
 60 AJ Brown                  10 Newark                    8.06  12 
 61 Ricardo Arteaga Cervante  12 Sodus Centra              8.11  12 
 62 Zedd Loughney              9 Midlakes                  8.14  12 
 63 Kyle Green                10 Palmyra-Mace              8.14   8 
 64 Hunter Alger              10 Waterloo                  8.16  10 
 65 Devon Vanostrand          11 Midlakes                  8.17   7 
 66 Derian Stenglein          10 East Rochest              8.19   9 
 67 Nolan Crowley             12 Red Jacket                8.21   7 
 68 Shawn LaRock              11 Marion                    8.22   5 
 69 Vincent Rivas              9 Midlakes                  8.26  11 
 70 Samuel Chiccino           10 East Rochest              8.27   5 
 71 Edgar Miranda             10 Sodus Centra              8.28  12 
 71 Ben McMath                12 Canandaigua               8.28   9 
 73 Nick Lafler                9 Midlakes                  8.34   8 
 74 Dylan Button              11 Marion                    8.37  10 
 75 Nash Cahoon               11 Williamson C              8.37   7 
 76 Joseph Colucci            10 Canandaigua               8.39   5 
 77 Zachary Demott             9 Red Creek                 8.45   8 
 78 Kevin Zuniga              12 Williamson C              8.51   8 
 79 Parker Bishop              9 Red Creek                 8.66  10 
 80 Frank Heitmann            11 Romulus                   8.69   5 
 81 Trey Mumford               9 Waterloo                  8.72  10 
 82 Alex Church               11 Sodus Centra              8.75  11 
 83 Jayden Santiago            9 Marcus Whitm              8.77   7 
 84 Mike Wilkins              11 South Seneca              8.77   9 
 85 Matt Parks                 9 Red Jacket                8.87   9 
 86 Brandon Callahan           9 Sodus Centra              8.94  10 
 87 Benito Escalante Mendoza  10 Sodus Centra              9.15  13 
 88 Kevin Riley                9 Romulus                   9.38   8 
 89 Noah Shoots                9 Romulus                  10.83  10 
 90 Tyleek Sevor               9 Newark                   11.33  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          11 East Rochest           1:26.40   1 
  2 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               1:28.24   1 
  3 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield               1:29.41   1 
  4 Cody Smith                11 Clyde-Savann           1:30.51   2 
  5 Liam Kellog               11 Newark                 1:31.56   8 
  6 Liam Dietschler           11 Lyons                  1:34.00   2 
  7 Christopher Blake         11 Red Creek              1:34.10   4 
  8 Allen Enright             11 Marion                 1:34.26   1 
  9 Jake Abel                 11 Marcus Whitm           1:34.38   2 
 10 Jeff Walker               10 Marion                 1:34.58   2 
 11 John Bourcy               10 Penfield               1:34.77   4 
 12 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield               1:34.80   4 
 13 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra           1:35.02   1 
 14 Aaron Vivlamore           11 Red Creek              1:35.47   2 
 15 Michael Fowler            11 Clyde-Savann           1:36.36   3 
 16 Caleb Murray               9 North Rose-W           1:37.57   4 
 17 Bryan Best                11 Marcus Whitm           1:37.59   4 
 18 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek              1:37.95   2 
 19 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr           1:37.95   4 
 20 Max McHugh                10 Red Jacket             1:38.37   2 
 21 Tryston Scesny            10 South Seneca           1:38.79   3 
 22 Seth Gerlock              11 Red Jacket             1:39.43   3 
 23 Kalen Roberts             10 North Rose-W           1:40.31   6 
 23 Ryan Frisbee              11 Waterloo               1:40.31   3 
 25 Ricky Hayes                9 Marion                 1:41.60   6 
 26 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                1:42.09   3 
 27 Matt Hosbach               9 Marion                 1:42.40   6 
 28 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest           1:42.43   3 
 29 Mitchel Irish             10 Red Creek              1:42.44   5 
 30 Takama Yoshida            11 Red Creek              1:42.46   5 
 31 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.68   3 
 32 Miguel Benito             10 Red Jacket             1:43.92   3 
 33 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield               1:44.24   5 
 34 Josh Pratt                11 Red Jacket             1:44.45   5 
 35 Holden Nesbitt            12 Lyons                  1:44.89   7 
 36 Santo Caruana             10 Sodus Centra           1:45.04   4 
 37 Zack Merkley               9 Waterloo               1:45.05   4 
 38 Jason Lonneville           9 Marion                 1:45.54   6 
 39 Ed Casaimir               11 Lyons                  1:46.25   6 
 40 Jamie Lagunilla           10 Red Creek              1:46.28   5 
 41 Jack Norkus                9 Red Jacket             1:47.52   7 
 42 Yair Cisneros             10 Marion                 1:47.59   8 
 43 Peter Diaz                11 Waterloo               1:47.89   5 
 44 Jacob Strong              11 Lyons                  1:48.32   4 
 45 Lukas Brown                9 Romulus                1:48.56   5 
 46 Keith Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              1:48.94   5 
 47 Liam Childs               11 Newark                 1:49.06   8 
 48 Jonathan Lonneville        9 Marion                 1:49.46   6 
 49 Nate Robinson             12 Gananda                1:50.64   8 
 50 Cody Jacobson             12 Newark                 1:50.81   8 
 51 Zac Moore                  9 Midlakes               1:50.99   8 
 52 Ben McMath                12 Canandaigua            1:52.10   7 
 53 Nolan Crowley             12 Red Jacket             1:52.62   7 
 54 William Smith              9 Red Creek              1:52.89   2 
 55 Shawn LaRock              11 Marion                 1:53.45   7 
 56 Zachary Demott             9 Red Creek              1:56.09   1 
 57 Ben DeYoung                9 Marion                 1:58.13   6 
 58 Edgar Miranda             10 Sodus Centra           1:58.39   8 
 59 Brandon Callahan           9 Sodus Centra           1:59.09   8 
 60 Jacob DiGiovannini         9 Waterloo               2:03.20   6 
 61 Matt Parks                 9 Red Jacket             2:07.27   7 
 62 Jayden Santiago            9 Marcus Whitm           2:09.20   7 
 63 Kevin Riley                9 Romulus                2:09.46   7 
 64 Parker Bishop              9 Red Creek              2:19.33   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           2:41.41   1 
  2 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           2:41.57   1 
  3 John Pullano              12 Penfield               2:42.40   1 
  4 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               2:47.07   1 
  5 Nick Page                 11 Waterloo               2:51.61   1 
  6 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               2:52.20   1 
  7 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C           2:54.04   1 
  8 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr           2:56.60   2 
  9 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek              2:58.49   1 
 10 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 3:00.81   2 
 11 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                 3:05.05   2 
 12 Ben Raduns                 9 Victor Centr           3:07.78   2 
 13 Luis Paramo               10 Marion                 3:08.34   2 
 14 Preston Hilfiker          12 Newark                 3:09.57   3 
 15 Manuel Chagoya            11 Clyde-Savann           3:11.38   2 
 16 Erik Verdehem             10 Waterloo               3:11.45   1 
 17 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket             3:11.69   1 
 18 Randy Surline             10 Marion                 3:13.65   2 
 19 Francisco Cordova          9 Marion                 3:20.90   2 
 20 Brandon Healy             12 East Rochest           3:28.16   3 
 21 Matt Hosbach               9 Marion                 3:29.19   2 
 22 Jack Norkus                9 Red Jacket             3:31.07   2 
 23 Jack Bastian              10 Clyde-Savann           3:36.29   3 
 24 Benito Escalante Mendoza  10 Sodus Centra           3:36.45   3 
 25 Nate Robinson             12 Gananda                3:39.81   3 
 26 Dakota Scarborough         9 Midlakes               3:50.41   3 
 27 Jacob Canne               12 Canandaigua            3:50.43   3 
 28 Josh VanDerlike            9 Midlakes               3:51.47   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark                 4:38.74   1 
  2 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm           4:41.28   1 
  3 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           4:46.55   1 
  4 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                  4:46.86   1 
  5 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               4:48.98   1 
  6 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield               4:53.51   1 
  7 Tyler Jones               12 Williamson C           4:55.54   1 
  8 Aaron Vivlamore           11 Red Creek              4:55.86   1 
  9 Ben Eckler                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:04.60   1 
 10 Luis Martinez             11 Sodus Centra           5:05.42   1 
 11 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                 5:05.46   1 
 12 Kaden Kays                 9 Marcus Whitm           5:08.52   3 
 13 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra           5:08.74   1 
 14 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                5:09.99   2 
 15 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield               5:10.28   1 
 16 Hunter MacCammon          11 Midlakes               5:12.55   2 
 17 William Dehmler           11 Penfield               5:18.28   2 
 18 Kyle French               11 Newark                 5:19.37   3 
 19 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 5:20.14   1 
 20 Max McHugh                10 Red Jacket             5:23.57   2 
 21 Will Lamar                11 Sodus Centra           5:24.95   1 
 22 Christopher Blake         11 Red Creek              5:25.82   1 
 23 Kyle Green                10 Palmyra-Mace           5:25.91   2 
 24 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    10 Sodus Centra           5:27.12   2 
 25 Ricardo Arteaga Cervante  12 Sodus Centra           5:30.27   2 
 26 Miguel Benito             10 Red Jacket             5:30.31   2 
 27 Luis Paramo               10 Marion                 5:31.46   2 
 28 Aidan Cort                10 Midlakes               5:34.48   2 
 29 Preston Hilfiker          12 Newark                 5:36.52   2 
 30 Cameron Deisering          9 Midlakes               5:37.94   2 
 31 Keith Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              5:38.05   2 
 32 Trevor Massett            12 Wayne Centra           5:38.83   3 
 33 Mitchel Irish             10 Red Creek              5:38.86   2 
 34 Jordan Williams           10 Williamson C           5:41.34   3 
 35 Chris Korherr              9 Williamson C           5:41.85   3 
 36 Adam Schreiber            11 Williamson C           5:42.64   3 
 37 Jacob Nemitz              10 Marcus Whitm           5:44.00   3 
 38 Yair Cisneros             10 Marion                 5:49.70   3 
 39 Jamie Lagunilla           10 Red Creek              5:50.72   3 
 40 Griffin Jones              9 Canandaigua            5:52.76   1 
 41 Tryston Scesny            10 South Seneca           5:53.11   3 
 42 Kadin Coleman             12 South Seneca           5:54.37   3 
 43 Emanuel Morales           11 Williamson C           5:55.86   3 
 44 Devon Stell               10 Red Jacket             5:57.84   2 
 45 Ben Thompson               9 Marcus Whitm           5:59.64   3 
 46 Francisco Cordova          9 Marion                 5:59.80   3 
 47 William Smith              9 Red Creek              6:00.09   3 
 48 Kyle Canute-Wade          10 Red Creek              6:13.09   3 
 49 Jackson Keys               9 Canandaigua            6:22.90   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  8.47   1 
  2 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr              8.48   1 
  3 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                    8.53   1 
  4 AJ Niles                  11 Williamson C              9.10   1 
  5 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              9.37   2 
  6 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark                    9.52   4 
  7 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr              9.72   2 
  8 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C              9.72   2 
  9 Isaac Hurlburt            11 Newark                   10.02   4 
 10 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo                  10.03   1 
 11 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr             10.21   2 
 12 Bryan Best                11 Marcus Whitm             10.21   1 
 13 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.27   2 
 14 Santo Caruana             10 Sodus Centra             10.73   2 
 15 Jacob Nemitz              10 Marcus Whitm             10.86   3 
 16 Noah Mueller              11 Gananda                  10.95   4 
 17 Hunter Alger              10 Waterloo                 10.98   3 
 18 Benjamin Yanko            10 Penfield                 11.15   1 
 19 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket               11.36   2 
 20 Jesse LaPlant              8 Williamson C             11.94   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:38.78   1 
  2 Newark  'A'                                         1:41.40   2 
  3 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:42.26   2 
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          1:43.20   1 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:44.53   1 
  6 Penfield  'C'                                       1:44.90   2 
  7 Penfield  'B'                                       1:47.04   1 
  8 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:47.45   2 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:55.70   2 
 10 Lyons  'B'                                          2:00.62   1 
 11 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:11.47   2 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr           5-10.00  
  2 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr          J5-10.00  
  3 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-08.00  
  4 Isaiah Martin             11 Midlakes               5-04.00  
  5 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield               5-02.00  
  6 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          J5-02.00  
  6 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark                J5-02.00  
  8 Nathan Westbrook          12 Midlakes               5-01.00  
  9 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
 10 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo                4-09.00  
 10 Ceth Sprague               9 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 10 Xavier Longazi-Batz        9 Clyde-Savann           4-09.00  
 10 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr           4-09.00  
 10 Andrew Wong               10 Canandaigua            4-09.00  
 10 Kyle French               11 Newark                 4-09.00  
 16 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 16 Iain Stave                11 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
 16 Brady Grow                12 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 16 Kyle Canute-Wade          10 Red Creek              4-06.00  
 16 Isaac Hurlburt            11 Newark                 4-06.00  
 21 Kyle Reynolds             11 Romulus                4-03.00  
 21 Lukas Brown                9 Romulus                4-03.00  
 -- Joseph Colucci            10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Jack Ciranni               9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr          12-00.00  
  2 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          11-00.00  
  3 Memphis Lohnes            11 Marcus Whitm          10-00.00  
  4 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield               9-06.00  
  5 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C           9-00.00  
  6 Tavish O'May              11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00  
  7 Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr          J8-00.00  
  8 Gabriel McHenry           11 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  9 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra          J7-06.00  
 -- Jackson Hays              12 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              21-03.00  
  2 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              20-00.50  
  3 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark                19-08.25  
  4 AJ Niles                  11 Williamson C          18-01.50  
  5 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                17-10.25  
  6 Jayden Cintron            12 Newark                17-10.00  
  7 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              17-07.00  
  8 Jake Abel                 11 Marcus Whitm          17-03.00  
  9 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield              17-01.00  
  9 Derek Rice Porter         12 Waterloo              17-01.00  
 11 Will Lamar                11 Sodus Centra          16-09.50  
 11 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra          16-09.50  
 13 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          16-08.00  
 14 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest          16-05.50  
 15 Noah Mueller              11 Gananda               15-09.25  
 16 Matt Gifford              11 Midlakes              15-08.00  
 17 Ben DeYoung                9 Marion                15-07.50  
 18 Darian Guzman             10 Victor Centr          15-07.00  
 19 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest          15-05.50  
 20 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace          15-04.50  
 21 Liam Childs               11 Newark                15-03.00  
 22 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann          15-02.00  
 23 Jonathan Lonneville        9 Marion                15-00.00  
 24 Enrique Castillo          12 Newark                14-10.00  
 25 Ritchie Williams           9 Red Creek             14-07.50  
 26 Brandon McNeil             9 Newark                14-06.50  
 26 Zach Washburn             10 Sodus Centra          14-06.50  
 28 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua           14-03.50  
 29 Matt Palmer               12 Lyons                 14-02.75  
 30 Peter Diaz                11 Waterloo              13-08.00  
 31 Zedd Loughney              9 Midlakes              13-03.00  
 32 Ben Thompson               9 Marcus Whitm          11-09.50  
 33 Samuel Chiccino           10 East Rochest          11-01.50  
 34 Trey Mumford               9 Waterloo              10-10.00  
 -- Devon Vanostrand          11 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Vincent Rivas              9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Josh VanDerlike            9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest              FOUL  
 -- Jayden Sheperd             9 Newark                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               40-05.00  
  2 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          37-04.25  
  3 Caleb Lewis               12 North Rose-W          35-11.00  
  4 Austin Zimmerman          12 Clyde-Savann          35-01.75  
  5 Mason Lainhart            12 Clyde-Savann          35-01.25  
  6 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              35-01.00  
  7 Frederick Becker          12 Wayne Centra          34-04.75  
  8 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace          34-04.25  
  9 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              34-03.00  
 10 Luke Wagner               11 Midlakes              33-11.75  
 11 Jacob Crawford            11 Midlakes              33-09.50  
 12 Christopher Williams      10 Red Creek             33-09.25  
 13 Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket            33-07.75  
 14 Gordon Wang               12 Wayne Centra          33-06.75  
 15 Damen Morrell             11 Red Creek             33-00.25  
 16 Jose Castro Aguilera      10 Sodus Centra          32-11.25  
 17 Spencer Abbott            11 Penfield              32-10.50  
 18 Chris Vidler              12 Waterloo              32-08.00  
 19 William VanDusen          11 Newark                31-10.75  
 20 Dane Jensen               12 Waterloo              30-09.25  
 21 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           30-08.75  
 22 Tyler Huff                11 South Seneca          30-00.00  
 23 Corbin Reibstein          11 Sodus Centra          29-07.75  
 24 Adam Terrore              11 Red Jacket            29-04.75  
 25 Christian Finnerty        11 Red Creek             28-06.75  
 26 Noah Bastedo              11 Clyde-Savann          28-04.25  
 27 Joe Abrue                 11 Victor Centr          27-11.50  
 28 Derek Rice Porter         12 Waterloo              27-10.75  
 29 Nathan Perry              11 Red Jacket            27-07.50  
 30 Joe Farver                12 Wayne Centra          26-11.50  
 31 Griffin Hedworth          12 Canandaigua           26-09.00  
 32 Joshua Wagner             10 Red Jacket            26-05.00  
 33 Frank Heitmann            11 Romulus               26-04.25  
 34 John Ocque                11 Lyons                 25-02.00  
 35 AJ Brown                  10 Newark                25-01.75  
 36 Kalen Roberts             10 North Rose-W          24-11.75  
 37 Jacob Backus              11 Midlakes              24-11.50  
 38 Jose Camacho-Rodriguez    10 Sodus Centra          24-06.25  
 39 Alex Church               11 Sodus Centra          24-04.75  
 40 Andrew Norris             11 Lyons                 23-10.50  
 41 August Storrs             11 Midlakes              23-06.25  
 42 Tyleek Sevor               9 Newark                23-00.75  
 43 Evan Anderson             10 Red Jacket            22-07.50  
 44 Jacob DeWilde              9 Midlakes              22-03.00  
 45 Ty Redder                  9 Clyde-Savann          21-01.00  
 46 Brandon Scales            11 Marcus Whitm          20-06.75  
 47 Graham Mess                9 Midlakes              15-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              42-08.25  
  2 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           41-11.00  
  3 Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket            41-05.50  
  4 Jose Castro Aguilera      10 Sodus Centra          39-05.75  
  5 Christian Finnerty        11 Red Creek             38-10.00  
  6 Austin Zimmerman          12 Clyde-Savann          36-05.00  
  7 Chris Vidler              12 Waterloo              36-03.50  
  8 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               35-10.50  
  9 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace          35-08.50  
 10 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              34-10.00  
 11 Spencer Abbott            11 Penfield              34-08.75  
 12 Christopher Williams      10 Red Creek             34-03.00  
 13 Frederick Becker          12 Wayne Centra          30-01.50  
 14 Damen Morrell             11 Red Creek             30-00.00  
 15 Griffin Hedworth          12 Canandaigua           29-01.50  
 16 John Ocque                11 Lyons                 28-10.50  
 17 Gordon Wang               12 Wayne Centra          28-08.50  
 18 Nathan Perry              11 Red Jacket            28-07.00  
 19 Adam Terrore              11 Red Jacket            27-00.50  
 20 Dane Jensen               12 Waterloo              26-01.25  
 21 Corbin Reibstein          11 Sodus Centra          26-00.25  
 22 Brandon Scales            11 Marcus Whitm          25-09.25  
 23 Jose Camacho-Rodriguez    10 Sodus Centra          25-02.50  
 24 Joshua Wagner             10 Red Jacket            22-09.00  
 25 Max Farrington            11 Williamson C          21-06.00  
 26 Evan Anderson             10 Red Jacket            21-04.75  
 27 Ty Redder                  9 Clyde-Savann          17-05.00  
 28 Noah Bastedo              11 Clyde-Savann          16-09.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Lukas                11 Victor Centr              7.30   1 
  2 Luke Stefan                9 East Rochest              7.46   1 
  3 Adam Slavny               11 Victor Centr              7.59   1 
  4 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield                  7.59   1 
  5 Santino Rosso             11 Victor Centr              7.64   1 
  6 Jalen Patterson            9 East Rochest              7.96   1 
  7 Camden Miller              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.09   3 
  8 Hayden Payne               9 Victor Centr              8.25   3 
  9 Austin Barr                9 Palmyra-Mace              8.39   2 
 10 Josh Sable                11 Wayne Centra              8.43   2 
 11 Elijah Vance               9 Wayne Centra              8.53   1 
 12 Gabe Vanni                10 Victor Centr              8.62   2 
 13 Connor Mapes               9 East Rochest              8.65   2 
 14 Mark Angora                9 East Rochest              8.66   3 
 15 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr              8.70   3 
 16 Austyn Kelly               9 Penfield                  8.71   1 
 17 William Hill               9 Wayne Centra              8.81   3 
 18 Gianluca Mammano           9 Victor Centr              8.82   2 
 19 Donald Runge               9 Penfield                  8.84   2 
 20 Wil'shawn Johnson          9 Victor Centr              9.12   2 
 21 Brody Lockwood             9 East Rochest              9.23   3 
 22 Beau Fillion               9 Palmyra-Mace              9.80   3 
 23 Parth Patel               12 Victor Centr              9.86   2 
 24 Nick Shoots               10 Palmyra-Mace              9.93   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Cragg-Hoer            9 Victor Centr           1:58.17  
  2 Matt Buchovecky           11 Victor Centr           2:00.92  
  3 Seth Nesbitt              11 Lyons                  2:00.93  
  4 Corey Francis              9 Wayne Centra           2:11.28  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Johanneman         10 Penfield               3:00.61  
  2 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield               3:03.88  
  3 Nicolas Mady              10 Penfield               3:10.26  
  4 Lukas Zalewski             9 East Rochest           3:26.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachery Geoca             10 Penfield               5:29.31  
  2 Tyler Yonker              10 Penfield               5:35.92  
  3 AJ Montes                 10 Wayne Centra           5:36.59  
  4 Jack Podanoffsky           9 Penfield               5:41.47  
  5 Nathan Connors             9 Victor Centr           5:42.09  
  6 Kevin Hufziger            10 Penfield               5:46.44  
  7 Ben Murty                 10 Penfield               5:48.36  
  8 Jack Murty                 9 Penfield               5:48.90  
  9 Michael Valladares         9 Penfield               5:50.50  
 10 Jacob Marrer               9 Penfield               5:52.05  
 11 Andrew Weltman             9 East Rochest           5:52.29  
 12 Daniel Bishop              9 Penfield               5:57.46  
 13 Colin Flannery             9 Wayne Centra           5:58.71  
 14 Christian Egger            9 Penfield               6:17.21  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr             10.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:57.81  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Wahl                9 Wayne Centra           4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Miller                9 Penfield               7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Sereno                11 Victor Centr          17-01.50  
  2 Luke Stefan                9 East Rochest          16-04.00  
  3 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr          15-09.00  
  4 Gabe Cragg-Hoer            9 Victor Centr          14-10.50  
  5 Jacob Cheesman            10 Wayne Centra          14-08.00  
  6 Tanner Strickland         11 Victor Centr          14-02.50  
  7 Trevor Wahl                9 Wayne Centra          14-01.00  
  8 Colin Flannery             9 Wayne Centra          13-04.00  
  9 Elijah Vance               9 Wayne Centra          12-09.75  
 10 Josh Sable                11 Wayne Centra          11-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr          29-07.75  
  2 Kreg Abbott                9 Penfield              27-04.75  
  3 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              23-07.25  
  4 Austin Barr                9 Palmyra-Mace          22-03.50  
  5 Gianluca Mammano           9 Victor Centr          21-01.50  
  6 Wil'shawn Johnson          9 Victor Centr          20-00.50  
  7 William Hill               9 Wayne Centra          19-05.00  
  8 Beau Fillion               9 Palmyra-Mace          18-00.00  
  9 Nick Shoots               10 Palmyra-Mace          16-06.00  
 -- Camden Miller              9 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kreg Abbott                9 Penfield              29-00.00