Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 12:19 AM
                           Section-V-BC - 2/16/2018                            
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport               7.34   3  10   
  2 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                 7.40   3   8   
  3 Taniya Gaines             11 East                      7.60   3   6   
  4 Waniya Hudson             11 Greece Athen              7.62   2   4   
  5 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen              7.71   3   2   
  6 Sierra Manning             8 Eastridge                 7.74   3   1   
  7 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                 7.75   3 
  8 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me              7.81   3 
  9 Kayshauna Jones           12 Eastridge                 7.83   2 
 10 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                  7.85   2  7.846
 11 Aniya McGhie               8 Eastridge                 7.85   3  7.847
 12 Naiyah James              11 Pittsford Me              7.86   2 
 13 Emily McNeil              12 Canandaigua               7.87   1 
 14 Sam Erdle                  8 Pittsford Me              7.98   2 
 15 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua               8.00   2 
 16 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su              8.03   2 
 17 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su              8.04   1 
 18 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton                  8.10   1 
 19 Samantha Rogers           12 Brockport                 8.29   1 
 20 Kamaria Shepard           10 Brighton                  8.31   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              40.25   4  10   
  2 Waniya Hudson             11 Greece Athen             43.72   4   8   
  3 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                44.53   4   6   
  4 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton                 44.85   4   4   
  5 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen             44.90   3   2   
  6 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             44.96   3   1   
  7 Dori Rizzo                11 Mercy                    45.19   2 
  8 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             46.09   1 
  9 Macie Ruda                12 Pittsford Me             46.58   2 
 10 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                46.71   1 
 11 Grace Olczak              10 Pittsford Me             47.00   1 
 12 Anya Lucey                11 Pittsford Me             47.05   1 
 13 Naiyah James              11 Pittsford Me             47.14   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport            1:33.62   3  10   
  2 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton               1:44.27   3   8   
  3 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su           1:44.69   2   6   
  4 Suzanna Wojnowski         11 Eastridge              1:44.89   3   4   
  5 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                  1:44.90   3   2   
  6 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  1:45.54   3   1   
  7 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:48.14   2 
  8 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                  1:48.94   2 
  9 Taylor Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:49.49   2 
 10 Ana Marchiony             10 Pittsford Su           1:51.58   1 
 11 Ashley Sampone            10 Pittsford Me           1:52.13   1 
 12 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport              1:52.90   1 
 13 Sanaa Wade                12 Pittsford Me           1:52.93   2 
 14 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              1:55.36   1 
 15 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           1:59.39   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  3:08.46   10   
  2 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  3:09.63    8   
  3 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           3:17.59    6   
  4 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            3:18.22    4   
  5 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           3:19.97    2   
  6 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           3:21.35    1   
  7 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           3:22.56  
  8 Maggie Moulton            11 Pittsford Su           3:24.64  
  9 Audrey Huff               10 Mercy                  3:28.03  
 10 Sarah Winfree             10 Pittsford Me           3:28.93  
 11 Angelina Courtney         11 Brockport              3:28.94  
 12 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              3:29.29  
 13 Reilly Refermat            9 Mercy                  3:29.56  
 14 Emily Friden              12 Pittsford Me           3:32.54  
 15 Jade Greene               10 Pittsford Su           3:35.13  
 16 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           3:38.93  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  5:02.41   10   
  2 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me           5:07.81    8   
  3 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua            5:09.05    6   
  4 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton               5:10.74    4   
  5 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me           5:15.09    2   
  6 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           5:22.17    1   
  7 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me           5:32.89  
  8 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport            5:40.92  
  9 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                  5:49.81  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua           10:42.59   10   
  2 Delia McDade Clay         11 Brighton              10:43.44    8   
  3 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me          11:07.89    6   
  4 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport             11:33.10    4   
  5 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me          11:34.41    2   
  6 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua           11:37.97    1   
  7 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge             12:04.15  
  8 Sara Ciurca               11 Mercy                 12:07.97  
  9 Anna Fetter                9 Mercy                 12:17.99  
 10 Lilly VonRhedy            10 Canandaigua           12:30.50  
 11 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me          12:54.51  
 12 Annmarie Gruttadauro      12 Brockport             13:31.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen              8.88   2  10   
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                     9.42   2   8   
  3 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad              9.56   2   6    9.556
  4 Jordyn Brown              11 Canandaigua               9.56   2   4    9.557
  5 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua               9.67   2   2   
  6 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                 9.87   2   1   
  7 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                 9.88   1 
  8 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             10.08   1 
  9 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su             10.12   2 
 10 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport                10.26   1  10.254
 11 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen             10.26   1  10.257
 12 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                10.30   1 
 13 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             10.46   1 
 14 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                    10.54   1 
 15 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me             10.87   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:48.34   2  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       1:51.80   2   8   
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:55.24   1   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:55.59   2   4   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:55.73   2   2   
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      1:56.21   1   1   
  7 Mercy  'A'                                          1:56.64   1 
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:59.05   1 
  9 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:59.48   2 
 10 East  'A'                                           2:00.80   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:24.95   2  10   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:29.36   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:32.37   2   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:34.92   2   4   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:42.01   1   2   
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:57.99   1   1   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    5:24.29   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:16.52   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:40.04    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:52.61    6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:04.57    4   
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     11:06.98    2   
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen           5-02.00   10   
  2 Michaela Levesque         11 Greece Arcad           5-01.00    8   
  3 Brianna Davis             11 Brockport              5-00.00    6   
  4 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                  4-10.00    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          J4-10.00    2   
  6 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton              J4-10.00    1   
  7 Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  8 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport             J4-08.00  
  9 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport             J4-08.00  
 10 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                  4-06.00  
 11 Gracie Jacob              10 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00  
 12 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge             J4-06.00  
 13 Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport            4-04.00  
 -- Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton               9-00.00   10   
  2 Meghan Miller             12 Pittsford Su           8-00.00    8   
  3 Emily Latulipe            12 Pittsford Me          J8-00.00    6   
  4 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00    4   
  5 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton              J7-06.00    2   
  6 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton               7-00.00    1   
  7 Yelena Fedorishina        11 Spencerport            6-06.00  
 -- Hannah Haims              10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me                DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          16-01.25   10   
  2 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 15-07.75    8   
  3 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 15-05.50    6   
  4 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua           14-09.50    4   
  5 Brianna Palmerini          9 Mercy                 14-08.25    2   
  6 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           14-08.00    1   
  7 Taniya Gaines             11 East                  14-06.00  
  8 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton              14-05.75  
  9 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          14-03.75  
 10 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             14-00.50  
 11 Rosalyn Albarran          12 Pittsford Su          14-00.25  
 -- Michaela Levesque         11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen          35-11.50   10   
  2 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 33-09.00    8   
  3 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          33-08.25    6   
  4 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             33-05.00    4   
  5 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 33-04.50    2   
  6 Michaela Levesque         11 Greece Arcad          32-10.00    1   
  7 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen          31-11.75  
  8 Kelly Ferris               9 Mercy                 31-08.00  
  9 Brianna Palmerini          9 Mercy                 31-04.75  
 10 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 30-07.00  
 11 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton              30-02.75  
 -- Christina Mack            11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 33-03.75   10   
  2 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          32-00.00    8   
  3 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              28-07.25    6   
  4 Christina Rumpf           10 Pittsford Su          27-10.75    4   
  5 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              26-11.50    2   
  6 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           26-11.00    1   
  7 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              26-09.00  
  8 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             26-08.75  
  9 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          26-02.50  
  9 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          26-02.50  
 11 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           25-05.25  
 12 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me          25-04.00  
 13 Rachel Auchter            10 Pittsford Me          24-05.50  
 14 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             23-00.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 42-06.50   10   
  2 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          36-08.75    8   
  3 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             35-00.75    6   
  4 Alana Britton             11 Brighton              30-09.00    4   
  5 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad          27-11.50    2   
  6 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           27-06.75    1   
  7 Madison Herman            10 Canandaigua           27-05.00  
  8 Annie Glenning            10 Pittsford Su          27-02.25  
  9 Aliyah Dent-Jackson       11 Brighton              26-01.00  
 10 Cassondra Conrad          12 Spencerport           25-07.25  
 11 Julissa Valdez            12 Pittsford Su          24-04.75  
 12 Amanda Lincoln            10 Canandaigua           23-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Engin               11 Pittsford Me           7:51.38   10   
  2 Hailey Fish               12 Canandaigua            8:47.50    8   
  3 Amanda Nahas              10 Spencerport            8:51.89    6   
  4 Kailey Evanowsky          11 Mercy                  8:57.55    4   
  5 Kristina Bevins           11 Eastridge              8:58.73    2   
  6 Leah Grego                10 Brockport              9:04.94    1   
  7 Callie Viggiani            9 Canandaigua            9:08.52  
  8 Sarah Cavacos             11 Mercy                  9:47.55  
  9 Amelia May                 9 Canandaigua            9:47.86  
 10 Elizabeth Szulgit         12 Mercy                 10:03.24  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin                  7.36   2  10   
  2 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                   7.47   2   8    7.462
  3 Emily Bargy               12 Wayne Centra              7.47   2   6    7.469
  4 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp              7.60   2   4   
  5 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst              7.63   2   2   
  6 Nicole Johnson            12 S.O.T.A.                  7.81   2   1    7.802
  7 Nazir McCray              12 S.O.T.A.                  7.81   2  7.810
  8 Aaliyah Coleman           10 Waterloo                  7.90   1 
  9 Rachel McFadden           11 Midlakes                  7.92   1 
 10 Shanna Gorsky             10 Wayne Centra              7.93   1 
 11 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp              7.96   1 
 12 Harmani Perez              9 S.O.T.A.                  7.97   1 
 13 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst              8.04   1 
 14 Bri Gutman                10 Batavia                   8.12   1 
 15 Eyland Maxey              12 World of Inq              8.16   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                  41.93   4  10   
  2 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst             43.02   3   8   
  3 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             43.03   4   6   
  4 Katie Hamel               11 Wayne Centra             43.26   4   4   
  5 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq             43.44   3   2   
  6 Emma Flaitz               10 Hornell                  44.43   3   1   
  7 Jenna Gravino             12 Pal-Mac                  44.46   3 
  8 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                  45.30   2 
  9 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp             45.74   2 
 10 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Gr Odyssey               45.79   2 
 11 Pau-Larriss Battey        10 World of Inq             45.80   2 
 12 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Hav                 47.28   1 
 13 Victoria Tidball          12 Mynderse Aca             48.30   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                1:36.11   3  10   
  2 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst           1:37.56   3   8   
  3 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                1:41.73   3   6   
  4 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra           1:42.71   3   4   
  5 Katelyn Burger            10 Pal-Mac                1:43.50   2   2   
  6 Claire Zickl              12 Batavia                1:46.44   3   1   
  7 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville             1:50.40   2 
  8 Caitlin Schojan            9 Wayne Centra           1:50.87   2 
  9 Makenzie Desain           12 Pal-Mac                1:51.38   1 
 10 Macie Janto               10 Pal-Mac                1:55.24   1 
 11 Brooke Hill               10 Hornell                1:56.58   2 
 12 Elizabeth Hofer           11 Pal-Mac                1:57.15   1 
 13 Nicole Watts              11 Midlakes               2:01.85   1 
 14 Emma Harwood              11 Pal-Mac                2:04.25   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                3:16.75   10   
  2 Bryn Page                  9 Waterloo               3:21.88    8   
  3 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       8 Pal-Mac                3:22.29    6   
  4 Olivia Gilbert            10 Wayne Centra           3:23.77    4   
  5 Angela Beyler             10 Bath-Hav               3:26.35    2   
  6 Cali Nichols              11 Batavia                3:31.21    1   
  7 Kayla Eason               11 Hornell                3:31.30  
  8 Angela Isaman             12 Hornell                3:33.95  
  9 Marisa Wilson              9 Livonia                3:35.53  
 10 Regan Henrici             11 Batavia                3:35.68  
 11 Kaitlyn Hilkert           10 Mynderse Aca           3:37.14  
 12 McKenna Cronberger        10 Waterloo               3:39.88  
 13 Maya Waller                9 World of Inq           3:40.85  
 14 Hannah Peake              12 Mynderse Aca           3:41.34  
 15 Madeline Taggart          10 Batavia                3:46.85  
 16 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                3:50.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                5:18.65   10   
  2 Brianna Bromley           11 Batavia                5:26.72    8   
  3 McKenzie Hall             10 Hornell                5:29.04    6   
  4 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Pal-Mac                5:36.14    4   
  5 Carter Browne              9 Hornell                5:37.67    2   
  6 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Pal-Mac                5:42.75    1   
  7 Maya Waller                9 World of Inq           5:46.26  
  8 Sarah Crane               10 Midlakes               5:48.17  
  9 Kaitlyn Hilkert           10 Mynderse Aca           5:52.60  
 10 Sennett Turner            10 Waterloo               5:53.91  
 11 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell                5:54.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Bromley           11 Batavia               11:16.50   10   
  2 Riley Corey               11 Waterloo              11:24.33    8   
  3 Carter Browne              9 Hornell               11:29.86    6   
  4 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Pal-Mac               11:32.07    4   
  5 Courtney Page             12 Waterloo              11:47.08    2   
  6 Aaliyah Adams             10 Mynderse Aca          11:47.21    1   
  7 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo              12:00.35  
  8 Sennett Turner            10 Waterloo              12:07.36  
  9 Joan Mattle               12 Wayne Centra          12:20.85  
 10 Rachael Mayou             11 Pal-Mac               12:34.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazir McCray              12 S.O.T.A.                  9.15   2  10   
  2 Katie Hamel               11 Wayne Centra              9.27   2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                   9.47   2   6   
  4 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell                   9.56   2   4   
  5 Rachel Mahoney            10 Mynderse Aca             10.02   2   2   
  6 Milla Turner              12 Waterloo                 10.03   2   1   
  7 Spring DeFranco           12 Wayne Centra             10.11   2  10.102
  8 Liz Daugherty             12 Livonia                  10.11   2  10.104
  9 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark HS                10.47   1 
 10 Ayslinn Holbrook          10 Wayl-Cohoc               10.49   1 
 11 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayl-Cohoc               10.56   1 
 12 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra             10.59   1 
 13 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca             10.68   1 
 14 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Gr Odyssey               10.94   1 
 15 Tonian Williams           11 Greece Olymp             11.66   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:53.72   2  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:56.76   1   8   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:59.53   1   6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        1:59.92   2   4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:59.97   1   2   
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:00.24   2   1   
  7 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:00.88   1 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:08.45   1 
 -- Aquinas Institute  'A'                                   FS   2 
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                   DNF   2 
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:17.98   2  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:26.10   2   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:26.48   2   6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:29.87   2   4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        4:30.83   2   2   
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:31.21   2   1   
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:37.56   1 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:52.44   1 
  9 Newark HS  'A'                                      4:55.03   1 
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:56.41   1 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:00.87   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:38.09   10   
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:48.97    8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:53.85    6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                       10:56.71    4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                       11:11.82    2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:29.62    1   
  7 Dansville  'A'                                     11:52.74  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra           5-02.00   10   
  2 Cora Blunden              10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00    8   
  3 Madison Kinslow            9 Pal-Mac                4-10.00    5   
  3 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia                4-10.00    5   
  5 Cydney Halsey             12 Pal-Mac               J4-10.00    2   
  6 Dajah Barnett-Latta       10 World of Inq           4-08.00    1   
  7 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayl-Cohoc             4-06.00  
  7 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell                4-06.00  
  9 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                4-04.00  
 10 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia               J4-04.00  
 -- Trinity Glover            12 Wayl-Cohoc                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             12 Livonia                9-06.00   10   
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                9-00.00    8   
  3 Katelyn Burger            10 Pal-Mac               J9-00.00    6   
  4 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                8-00.00    4   
  5 Bethany Smith             11 Bath-Hav              J8-00.00    2   
  6 Erynne Garver             11 Midlakes               7-06.00    1   
  7 Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                6-06.00  
  8 Katelan Dicker            10 Pal-Mac               J6-06.00  
  9 Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp           6-00.00  
 -- Cassandra Barr            12 Pal-Mac                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          16-11.00   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra          16-02.25    8   
  3 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia               15-11.75    6   
  4 Rachel McFadden           11 Midlakes              15-10.50    4   
  5 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin              15-07.50    2   
  6 Cydney Halsey             12 Pal-Mac               15-03.75    1   
  7 Aionna Johnson             9 Pal-Mac               15-02.75  
  8 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Hav              14-11.50  
  9 Hannah Fairbrother         9 Wayl-Cohoc            14-10.25  
 10 Shanna Gorsky             10 Wayne Centra          14-06.50  
 11 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia               14-02.50  
 12 Elizabeth Hofer           11 Pal-Mac               13-10.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          37-05.00   10   
  2 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra          34-09.25    8   
  3 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra          34-08.00    6   
  4 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia               33-05.00    4   
  5 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               33-01.25    2   
  6 Alyssa Delany             11 Hornell               32-05.00    1   
  7 Olivia Godley              9 Waterloo              32-04.00  
  8 Samantha Barnhart         12 Waterloo              31-10.00  
  9 Jalesa Smith              11 Batavia               31-05.25  
 10 Ciera McRobbie            12 Waterloo              31-01.75  
 11 Kendra Derleth            11 Waterloo              27-07.75  
 -- Cydney Halsey             12 Pal-Mac                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessey Bruening           12 Pal-Mac               32-09.75   10   
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            30-10.25    8   
  3 Bree McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca          30-05.75    6   
  4 Spring DeFranco           12 Wayne Centra          29-07.75    4   
  5 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark HS             29-04.75    2   
  6 Jenna Fazio               10 Livonia               28-03.50    1   
  7 Julia Zastawrny            9 Wayl-Cohoc            27-08.75  
  8 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Hav              26-03.25  
  9 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             25-10.00  
 10 Hannah Weaver             12 Pal-Mac               24-07.25  
 11 Rebecca Clifford          12 Hornell               23-07.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessey Bruening           12 Pal-Mac               38-04.50   10   
  2 Bree McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca          38-01.00    8   
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            37-05.00    6   
  4 Trinity Roulo             12 Wellsville            36-10.00    4   
  5 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Hav              36-01.25    2   
  6 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia               35-03.75    1   
  7 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia               32-00.00  
  8 Kegyn Mattison             9 Bath-Hav              28-07.50  
  9 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             27-04.75  
 10 Hannah Weaver             12 Pal-Mac               26-06.50  
 11 Kaitlin Ange              12 Batavia               23-11.50  
 12 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark HS             22-07.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                8:07.54   10   
  2 Heather Weaver             9 Pal-Mac                8:09.31    8   
  3 McKenna Miller            12 Pal-Mac                8:15.95    6   
  4 Elizabeth Kingston         9 Batavia                9:13.34    4   
  5 Kiwsayka Rodriguez        12 Batavia                9:26.89    2   
  6 Maya Rush                 10 Wayne Centra           9:28.89    1   
  7 Katelan Dicker            10 Pal-Mac                9:30.36  
  8 Makayla Andolora           8 Batavia                9:30.40  
  9 Melina Leone              12 Wayne Centra           9:32.86  
 10 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville             10:25.52  
 -- Gabby Jansen              11 Midlakes                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                 6.71   2  10   
  2 Edi Muka                  12 East                      6.81   2   8   
  3 Lavontae Bonds            10 Pittsford Su              6.84   2   6   
  4 Charles Kamara            11 Greece Athen              6.86   2   4   
  5 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen              6.96   2   2   
  6 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                 6.99   2   1   
  7 Khalize Beaman             9 Spencerport               7.01   1 
  8 Malik McCray              11 East                      7.03   2  7.024
  9 Marcus Humble             12 Eastridge                 7.03   1  7.025
 10 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                 7.04   2 
 11 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me              7.11   1  7.103
 12 Grant Thomas              11 Canandaigua               7.11   1  7.107
 13 Duane Alston              11 Eastridge                 7.13   1 
 14 Avery Bowens              11 Eastridge                 7.15   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Karker               11 Greece Arcad             37.01   3  10   
  2 Edi Muka                  12 East                     37.43   3   8   
  3 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                37.95   3   6   
  4 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua              38.35   3   4   
  5 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             38.36   1   2   
  6 Sean Cornelia             12 Greece Arcad             38.89   1   1   
  7 Michael Campbell          12 Greece Arcad             39.08   2 
  8 Malik McCray              11 East                     39.46   2 
  9 Mateo Astudillo           12 Greece Athen             39.70   1 
 10 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad             39.81   2 
 11 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport              39.88   2 
 12 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                 40.39   1 
 13 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su             41.32   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Karker               11 Greece Arcad           1:25.01   2  10   
  2 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              1:28.38   2   8   
  3 Jonny Wood                11 Greece Arcad           1:28.88   2   6   
  4 Jacob Caputo              12 Pittsford Me           1:29.59   2   4   
  5 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad           1:30.44   2   2   
  6 Johnathan Fedison         11 Eastridge              1:31.50   1   1   
  7 Ben Rosero                11 Pittsford Me           1:32.60   1 
  8 Nick Kilmer               12 Pittsford Su           1:32.87   1 
  9 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su           1:33.20   1 
 10 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           1:36.82   2 
 11 Alex Denzak               12 Pittsford Me           1:37.57   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           2:36.88   2  10   
  2 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              2:37.55   2   8   
  3 Ben Bell                  11 Greece Arcad           2:41.26   2   6   
  4 Cole Viavattene           12 Spencerport            2:44.27   2   4   
  5 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               2:46.93   2   2   
  6 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            2:48.84   2   1   
  7 Dwight Bolton             12 Eastridge              2:52.01   1 
  8 Ryan Schumann             10 Spencerport            2:52.79   2 
  9 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           2:53.28   1 
 10 Anson Butler               8 Brighton               2:58.36   1 
 11 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           3:00.00   1 
 12 Jasper Owen                9 Pittsford Su           3:03.35   1 
 13 Justin Thang              10 Brighton               3:10.97   1 
 -- Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad                DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           4:28.63   10   
  2 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me           4:37.43    8   
  3 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              4:39.59    6   
  4 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              4:40.07    4   
  5 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton               4:53.73    2   
  6 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               4:55.40    1   
  7 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport            5:02.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           9:43.88   10   
  2 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              9:52.16    8   
  3 James Smith               10 Pittsford Me           9:55.88    6   
  4 Jacob Winden              12 Greece Arcad          10:05.63    4   
  5 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport             10:10.77    2   
  6 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton              10:21.39    1   
  7 Damien Stein              10 Brockport             11:09.02  
  8 Quinn Ewell               11 Greece Athen          11:09.21  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me              8.13   2  10   
  2 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua               8.63   2   8   
  3 Nvayo Ndongwa             12 Greece Athen              8.81   2   6   
  4 Ryan Schumann             10 Spencerport               9.31   2   4   
  5 Christian Lewis           11 Eastridge                 9.34   2   2   
  6 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport                 9.44   1   1   
  7 Rahmier Powell             9 Greece Arcad              9.76   1 
  8 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge                10.04   1 
  9 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen             11.23   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:38.74   2  10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:38.90   2   8   
  3 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:39.87   1   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:41.13   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:41.32   1   2   
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:44.35   2   1   
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:49.55   1 
 -- East  'A'                                                DQ   2  Missed Zone&Cut in E
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:39.13   2  10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      3:46.75   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:48.22   2   6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:53.94   1   4   
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:56.23   1   2   
  6 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:56.58   2   1   
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:04.47   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:40.60   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:42.86    8   
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    8:45.78    6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      8:56.78    4   
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  9:19.51    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:22.18    1   
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       9:23.32  
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:56.74  
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:10.09  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport              5-10.00   10   
  2 Kurticee Sullivan         12 Eastridge              5-09.00    8   
  3 Cody Place                11 Brockport              5-08.00    6   
  4 Khalize Beaman             9 Spencerport            5-06.00    4   
  5 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton               5-04.00    2   
  6 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me          J5-04.00    1   
  7 Kenneth Wilson            11 East                   5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             10-06.00   10   
  2 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad          10-00.00    8   
  3 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me           9-06.00    6   
  4 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport              9-00.00    4   
  5 Gabriel McHenry           11 Canandaigua            8-06.00    2   
  6 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport             J8-06.00    1   
  7 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  8 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton              J8-00.00  
  9 Benjamin Furer            10 Pittsford Me          J8-00.00  
 -- William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Devin Gellner             11 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Johnathan Fedison         11 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          20-01.25   10   
  2 Marcus Humble             12 Eastridge             19-06.00    7   
  3 Kenneth Wilson            11 East                 J19-06.00    7   
  4 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su          19-02.25    4   
  5 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton              19-02.00    2   
  6 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton              19-01.50    1   
  7 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su          18-05.50  
  8 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           18-04.75  
  9 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me          17-10.50  
 10 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             17-10.25  
 11 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad          17-07.00  
 -- Josh Lyon                 12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          42-09.00   10   
  2 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton              41-07.75    8   
  3 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua           41-05.00    6   
  4 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              40-11.00    4   
  5 Avery Bowens              11 Eastridge             39-09.50    2   
  6 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           37-03.00    1   
  7 Johnny Martone             9 Spencerport           35-08.25  
 -- Clayton Sims              12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           52-06.25   10   
  2 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              46-09.50    8   
  3 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             40-05.50    6   
  4 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             39-02.75    4   
  5 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             38-07.50    2   
  6 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             38-00.00    1   
  7 Dominic Passafiume        12 Brockport             37-11.50  
  8 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton              34-09.00  
  9 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           34-06.25  
 10 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport             32-07.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           67-00.25   10   
  2 Dominic Polizzi           11 Brockport             50-11.00    8   
  3 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             50-04.25    6   
  4 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             48-06.25    4   
  5 Dominic Passafiume        12 Brockport             47-10.25    2   
  6 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           47-01.75    1   
  7 Ashton Howlett            10 Brockport             47-01.00  
  8 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           44-03.50  
  9 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              43-02.50  
 10 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad          39-10.50  
 11 Hunter White              10 East                  37-06.50  
 12 Zack Scammell             10 Canandaigua           33-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caron Robinson            11 Aquinas Inst              6.54   2  10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp              6.56   2   8   
  3 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roch                6.62   2   6   
  4 Casey Hochheimer          12 Aquinas Inst              6.63   2   4   
  5 Tremell Jones             12 Aquinas Inst              6.75   2   2   
  6 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                   6.84   2   1   
  7 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roch                6.85   2 
  8 Curtis Sapp               11 Leadership A              6.90   1 
  9 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roch                6.96   1 
 10 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                   7.00   2 
 11 Dominic Stramonine        12 Wayne Centra              7.04   1 
 12 Nathan Westbrook          12 Midlakes                  7.10   1 
 13 Corey Bright              10 Gr Odyssey                7.16   1 
 14 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark HS                 7.19   1  7.186
 15 Daunte Horton             10 Aquinas Inst              7.19   1  7.189
 -- Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia                     FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmid              12 Wayne Centra             36.57   4  10   
  2 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             37.20   4   8   
  3 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                  37.87   3   6   
  4 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roch               37.88   3   4   
  5 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roch               38.13   4   2   
  6 Lucas Ferrara             11 Mynderse Aca             38.29   3   1   
  7 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp             38.99   2 
  8 Parker Canarvis           11 Livonia                  39.14   3 
  9 Curtis Sapp               11 Leadership A             39.19   1 
 10 Robert Mixon III          11 Franklin                 39.74   1 
 11 Phil Redman               12 Livonia                  40.03   1 
 -- Hector Santiago           12 Franklin                    DQ   2  Inside the line
 -- Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roch                  DQ   4  Inside the line
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roch             1:25.29   3  10   
  2 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp           1:25.79   3   8   
  3 Aaron Scholz              12 Wayne Centra           1:26.46   3   6   
  4 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roch             1:27.30   2   4   
  5 Glen Shuster              12 Mynderse Aca           1:28.89   3   2   
  6 Simeon Alvarez            12 Gr Odyssey             1:29.28   3   1   
  7 Liam Kellog               11 Newark HS              1:29.33   2 
  8 Zach Wright               11 Greece Olymp           1:32.36   2 
  9 John Bruggman             11 Batavia                1:32.93   1 
 10 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roch             1:33.38   1 
 11 Cody Ward                 12 Greece Olymp           1:35.39   1 
 12 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp           1:35.58   1 
 13 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roch             1:40.42   2 
 14 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                1:45.92   1 
 -- Hector Santiago           12 Franklin                    DQ   2  Cut in early
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Redman                12 Livonia                2:41.82   10   
  2 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               2:42.56    8   
  3 Ben Eckler                12 Pal-Mac                2:43.72    6   
  4 Tyshawn Jones             12 Uprep Roch             2:44.54    4   
  5 Nick Neid                 12 Batavia                2:46.80    2   
  6 Andrew Cunningham         12 Batavia                2:51.11    1   
  7 Nick Page                 11 Waterloo               2:52.15  
  8 Edris Mohammad            11 Greece Olymp           2:55.99  
  9 Owen Frink                11 Wayne Centra           2:56.13  
 10 Adam Smith                 9 Pal-Mac                2:57.29  
 11 Kyle Green                10 Pal-Mac                3:02.46  
 12 Preston Hilfiker          12 Newark HS              3:05.47  
 13 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           3:07.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Carnicelli       12 Mynderse Aca           4:37.73   10   
  2 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark HS              4:38.25    8   
  3 Zakariah Jantzi           11 Batavia                4:45.01    6   
  4 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia                4:48.77    4   
  5 Eron Schulte              11 Livonia                4:49.06    2   
  6 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               5:00.08    1   
  7 Matt Adams                11 Batavia                5:10.97  
  8 Hunter MacCammon          11 Midlakes               5:11.11  
  9 Cameron Austin            11 Batavia                5:12.39  
 10 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              5:21.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark HS             10:14.92   10   
  2 Hunter Brignall           11 Mynderse Aca          10:21.42    8   
  3 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               10:21.43    6   
  4 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia               10:44.58    4   
  5 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville             11:05.18    2   
  6 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         9 Bath-Hav              11:06.91    1   
  7 Ryan Frisbee              11 Waterloo              11:25.57  
  8 Aidan Cort                10 Midlakes              11:32.73  
  9 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia               11:33.46  
 -- Nate Loria                12 Batavia                     DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                   7.68   2  10   
  2 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roch                7.78   2   8   
  3 Julio Vazquez             12 Batavia                   8.54   2   6   
  4 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roch                8.97   2   4   
  5 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayl-Cohoc                9.08   2   2   
  6 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark HS                 9.25   2   1   
  7 Joseph Warner             10 Pal-Mac                   9.55   1 
  8 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra              9.90   2 
  9 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  10.18   1 
 10 Isaac Hurlburt            11 Newark HS                10.54   1 
 -- Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roch                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:34.85   3  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:35.02   3   8   
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:37.66   3   6   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:40.74   2   4   
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:40.80   3   2   
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        1:41.26   3   1   
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       1:41.28   2 
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:42.09   2 
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:44.78   2 
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:45.14   2 
 11 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:45.40   1 
 12 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:45.62   3 
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:46.81   1 
 14 Livonia  'A'                                        1:48.15   1 
 15 Dansville  'A'                                      1:49.37   1 
 16 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:49.95   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:35.02   2  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:38.17   2   8   
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:44.15   2   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        3:49.36   2   4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:54.26   1   2   
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 3:54.44   1   1   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:57.86   2 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        4:00.39   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:16.63   1 
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:26.03   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               8:44.95   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:49.80    8   
  3 Livonia  'A'                                        9:05.04    6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       9:07.40    4   
  5 Newark HS  'A'                                      9:25.74    2   
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:39.23    1   
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:06.25  
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:06.26  
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RJ Harrison               12 Mynderse Aca           5-08.00   10   
  2 Steven Amish              11 Wayne Centra          J5-08.00    8   
  3 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roch             5-06.00    6   
  4 Isaiah Martin             11 Midlakes               5-04.00    4   
  5 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark HS             J5-04.00    2   
  6 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roch            J5-04.00    0.50
  6 Nathan Westbrook          12 Midlakes              J5-04.00    0.50
  7 Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roch            J5-02.00  
  8 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                5-02.00  
  8 Kyle French               11 Newark HS              5-02.00  
  8 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 -- Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Quatela              11 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00   10   
  2 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00    8   
  3 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp         J11-00.00    6   
  4 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia               10-06.00    4   
  5 Nate Loria                12 Batavia              J10-06.00    2   
  6 Matt Adams                11 Batavia               10-00.00    1   
  7 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia                9-06.00  
  8 Tavish O'May              11 Pal-Mac                9-00.00  
  8 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          23-05.50   10   
  2 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              22-02.75    8   
  3 Casey Hochheimer          12 Aquinas Inst          21-10.50    6   
  4 Tremell Jones             12 Aquinas Inst          21-03.25    4   
  5 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roch            20-05.75    2   
  6 Colton Moir               12 Wayl-Cohoc            19-07.00    1   
  7 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        11 Batavia               19-05.00  
  8 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          18-11.50  
  9 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark HS             18-11.00  
 10 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               18-08.50  
 11 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra          16-03.75  
 -- Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roch                FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              44-01.25   10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp          43-05.25    8   
  3 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roch            42-05.75    6   
  4 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Hav              41-08.25    4   
  5 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          41-00.25    2   
  6 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roch            40-11.50    1   
  7 Colton Moir               12 Wayl-Cohoc            39-06.25  
  8 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roch            39-00.25  
  9 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayl-Cohoc            37-10.50  
 10 Josh Beha                 11 Wayne Centra          36-00.00  
 11 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra          35-08.75  
 -- Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roch                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               55-03.00   10   
  2 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               43-03.50    8   
  3 Israel McClure            11 Wayl-Cohoc            42-06.25    6   
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              42-03.50    4   
  5 Nate Mayou                10 Pal-Mac               41-08.50    2   
  6 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               41-03.75    1   
  7 Ben McDonald              12 Mynderse Aca          40-08.50  
  8 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roch            40-05.50  
  9 Gregory Ransom            11 World of Inq          40-01.50  
 10 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               39-07.00  
 11 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roch            37-09.75  
 12 Jake Verkey               12 Newark HS             37-08.25  
 13 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roch            36-05.50  
 14 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roch            35-06.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               54-10.50   10   
  2 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              51-08.00    8   
  3 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               50-00.25    6   
  4 Jake Verkey               12 Newark HS             47-07.00    4   
  5 Nate Mayou                10 Pal-Mac               47-03.00    2   
  6 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roch            46-01.25    1   
  7 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               45-11.00  
  8 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roch            44-11.75  
  9 Griffin Yastremski        11 Bath-Hav              42-04.50  
 10 Chris Vidler              12 Waterloo              37-07.25  
 11 Henry Graner              12 Bath-Hav              36-08.25  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      111        2) Pittsford Mendon           79   
    3) Brighton                    58        4) Pittsford Sutherland       52   
    5) Canandaigua                 47        6) Greece Athena              46   
    7) Spencerport                 40        8) Brockport                  33   
    9) Eastridge                   29       10) Greece Arcadia             25   
   11) East                         6                                           
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    101        2) Wayne Central              93   
    3) Palmyra-Macedon             91        4) Livonia                    41   
    5) Waterloo                    37        6) Hornell                    28   
    7) Greece Olympia              24        8) World of Inquiry           19   
    9) Wellsville                  18        9) Aquinas Institute          18   
    9) Mynderse Academy            18       12) Franklin                   12   
   12) School Of The Arts          12       14) Bath-Haverling              6   
   15) Midlakes                     5       16) Newark HS                   2   
   16) Wayland-Cohocton             2                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport                  138        2) Greece Arcadia             98   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            55        4) Spencerport                41   
    5) Eastridge                   34        6) Greece Athena              32   
    7) Brighton                    31        8) East                       23   
    8) Canandaigua                 23       10) Pittsford Sutherland       21   
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     96        2) UPrep Rochester            77.50
    3) Aquinas Institute           60        4) Greece Olympia             48   
    5) Mynderse Academy            45        6) Wayne Central              40   
    7) Newark HS                   27        8) Midlakes                   22.50
    9) Livonia                     18       10) Waterloo                   13   
   11) Franklin                    12       11) Palmyra-Macedon            12   
   13) Wayland-Cohocton             9       14) Hornell                     7   
   15) Bath-Haverling               5       16) Dansville                   2   
   16) Greece Odyssey               2