Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 04:50 PM
                 Section V - Sectionals AD Groups - 2/17/2018                  
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet              6.93   2  10   
  2 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili               7.18   2   8   
  3 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet              7.37   2   6   
  4 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                  7.49   2   4   
  5 Taylor Allen              10 Churchville-              7.54   2   2   
  6 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville-              7.58   2   1   
  7 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet              7.64   2 
  8 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                  7.73   1 
  9 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                  7.74   1 
 10 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr              7.79   1 
 11 Cheterria Johnson         11 Edison Tech               7.80   1 
 12 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                  7.82   2 
 13 Juanna Mason              12 Edison Tech               7.89   1 
 14 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet              7.92   1 
 15 Nijayha Bolling            9 Edison Tech               7.97   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             39.12   4  10   
  2 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 41.49   4   8   
  3 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet             42.26   4   6   
  4 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet             43.26   2   4   
  5 Taylor Allen              10 Churchville-             43.48   3   2   
  6 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr             43.64   3   1   
  7 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr             43.76   3 
  8 Victoria Bisciotti        11 Hilton                   43.87   3 
  9 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet             44.15   4 
 10 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                 44.20   2 
 11 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit              44.27   2 
 12 Cheterria Johnson         11 Edison Tech              45.09   1 
 13 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit              45.31   1 
 14 Juanna Mason              12 Edison Tech              45.74   1 
 15 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr             45.76   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet           1:37.79   3  10   
  2 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       12 Fairport               1:39.08   3   8   
  3 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           1:40.47   3   6   
  4 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           1:43.44   2   4   
  5 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet           1:44.82   2   2   
  6 Haley Brennan             11 Webster Thom           1:44.91   2   1   
  7 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit            1:45.66   2 
  8 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech            1:48.60   1 
  9 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               1:49.64   2 
 10 Jaznai Brooks             11 Edison Tech            1:49.72   1 
 11 Leigha Gould              10 Webster Schr           1:53.09   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet           3:01.67   2  10   
  2 Sinead Sargeant           12 Fairport               3:04.45   2   8   
  3 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               3:05.53   2   6   
  4 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 3:06.48   2   4   
  5 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           3:08.23   2   2   
  6 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           3:08.69   2   1   
  7 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           3:14.73   1 
  8 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 3:15.18   1 
  9 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           3:15.61   1 
 10 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               3:17.74   1 
 11 Kyilee Quayle             12 Churchville-           3:20.83   1 
 12 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               3:20.97   2 
 13 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                 3:21.19   1 
 14 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 3:40.63   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-           5:02.57   10   
  2 Heather Ashton             9 Webster Thom           5:04.01    8   
  3 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom           5:04.05    6   
  4 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           5:07.06    4   
  5 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr           5:09.28    2   
  6 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               5:10.20    1   
  7 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               5:11.75  
  8 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           5:11.82  
  9 Jennifer Zambuto          11 Churchville-           5:15.77  
 10 Candace Tytler             8 Irondequoit            5:17.28  
 11 Laura Witt                10 Webster Thom           5:19.01  
 12 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           5:20.81  
 13 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               5:25.41  
 14 Abby Cardilli             11 Penfield               5:31.16  
 15 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           5:32.04  
 16 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                 5:49.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-          10:57.10   10   
  2 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport              11:09.88    8   
  3 Kayla Storie               9 Churchville-          11:18.04    6   
  4 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                11:23.98    4   
  5 Madeline Ugine             9 Webster Schr          11:24.02    2   
  6 Kaitlyn Nowak              9 Webster Schr          11:41.70    1   
  7 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                11:53.11  
  8 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr          11:59.52  
  9 Zoe Lucyshyn              10 Churchville-          12:06.78  
 10 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                12:06.78  
 11 Elisabeth Brown           11 Webster Thom          12:10.09  
 12 Elena Davis               12 Irondequoit           12:11.59  
 13 Brianna Walker            12 Webster Schr          12:22.99  
 14 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom          12:27.21  
 15 Jenny Bartholomay         12 Rush-Henriet          12:33.52  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili               8.33   2  10   
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                    8.74   2   8   
  3 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili               9.00   2   6   
  4 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili               9.20   2   4   
  5 Erika Lawson               9 Webster Schr              9.25   2   2    9.248
  6 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.25   2   1    9.250
  7 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                  9.36   2 
  8 E'Shanaste Jones          10 Edison Tech               9.47   2 
  9 Kiara Kolaczyk            12 Victor Centr              9.81   1 
 10 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                    9.92   1 
 11 Abby Statskey             10 Rush-Henriet             10.07   1 
 12 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   10.13   1 
 13 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 10.28   1 
 14 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.35   1 
 15 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-             10.72   1 
 -- Miranda Hughes            12 Rush-Henriet                FS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.62   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:47.97   2   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:50.29   2   6   
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:51.71   1   4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:53.43   1   2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:53.46   2   1   
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:55.63   1 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:56.79   1 
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:58.71   2 
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 2:00.34   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:16.02   2  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:16.57   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:19.85   2   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:23.53   1   4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:27.46   2   2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:31.60   2   1   
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       4:44.37   2 
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:54.53   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                      10:00.32   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:03.30    8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:23.19    6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      10:26.45    4   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:26.58    2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        10:58.49    1   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:04.29  
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                11:34.38  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili            5-03.00   10   
  2 Rebecca Roth              12 Victor Centr           5-01.00    8   
  3 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-           5-00.00    6   
  4 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport               4-10.00    4   
  5 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr          J4-10.00    2   
  6 Claire Myers              12 Fairport              J4-10.00    1   
  7 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield               4-08.00  
  8 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          J4-08.00  
  9 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
  9 Paige Harman               9 Fairport               4-06.00  
 -- Molly Sauter              11 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield              10-00.00   10   
  2 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                 9-06.00    8   
  3 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 9-00.00    6   
  4 Reegan Mitchell           12 Gates-Chili            8-00.00    3   
  4 Ashley Crider              9 Gates-Chili            8-00.00    3   
  6 Alyssa Cavuoto            12 Hilton                J8-00.00    1   
  7 Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet          21-07.25   10   
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                18-08.75    8   
  3 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           17-10.00    6   
  4 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          16-10.00    4   
  5 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              16-09.25    2   
  6 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet          16-08.25    1   
  7 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr          16-06.75  
  8 Samantha Dumitrescu       10 Webster Schr          16-00.50  
  9 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           15-08.00  
 10 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          15-01.00  
 11 Katie LeClaire            10 Webster Schr          14-08.00  
 12 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet          14-06.50  
 13 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit           14-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                37-11.50   10   
  2 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili           36-05.00    8   
  3 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet          35-04.00    6   
  4 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           34-00.00    4   
  5 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          33-11.50    2   
  6 Tori Vahl                 10 Webster Thom          33-06.75    1   
  7 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet          33-02.50  
  8 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           33-02.00  
  9 Kiara Kolaczyk            12 Victor Centr          32-10.00  
 10 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          31-07.50  
 -- Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          34-08.00   10   
  2 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          34-02.25    8   
  3 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          33-09.25    6   
  4 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              33-05.75    4   
  5 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          32-07.50    2   
  6 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              32-01.50    1   
  7 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          31-03.50  
  8 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          30-04.50  
  9 Alexis Lunn               12 Webster Schr          30-03.00  
 10 Kayla Nellis              12 Hilton                30-02.00  
 11 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          28-10.25  
 12 Michelina Ricotta         11 Webster Schr          26-06.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          55-03.50   10   
  2 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          42-02.25    8   
  3 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              40-05.25    6   
  4 Kayla Nellis              12 Hilton                38-08.50    4   
  5 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          37-00.00    2   
  6 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              36-00.25    1   
  7 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          35-09.00  
  8 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          33-05.00  
  9 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          33-00.25  
 10 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom          32-05.75  
 11 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          31-05.00  
 12 Taylor O'Connor           12 Churchville-          30-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy              10 Penfield               7:45.17   10   
  2 Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet           8:11.69    8   
  3 Maria Meck                12 Penfield               8:16.11    6   
  4 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            8:49.07    4   
  5 Allison Goodman           10 Rush-Henriet           9:21.34    2   
  6 Lily Holt                 11 Hilton                 9:24.50    1   
  7 Molly Wescott              9 Gates-Chili            9:34.47  
  8 Gweneth Antonio           10 Rush-Henriet          11:55.87  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch              7.56   2  10   
  2 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                  7.59   2   8   
  3 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central              7.95   2   6   
  4 Tierra White              12 School witho              7.97   1   4   
  5 Zachaiah Singletary        9 East Rochest              8.01   1   2   
  6 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                    8.02   2   1   
  7 Katie Cosman              10 Honeoye Cent              8.08   2 
  8 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch              8.13   2 
  9 Joyce Dweh                 9 Rochester Pr              8.16   1 
 10 Eva Lunduski              10 Romulus                   8.17   1 
 11 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra              8.25   1 
 12 Charlotte Groom           11 Lyons                     8.28   1 
 13 Madelyn Atwood            10 Avon Central              8.40   2 
 14 Malasia Collazo           10 Rochester Pr              8.59   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               43.60   3  10   
  2 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 43.62   3   8   
  3 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             43.83   3   6   
  4 X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket               45.21   2   4   
  5 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek                46.25   3   2   
  6 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central             46.29   2   1   
  7 Tai'Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest             46.93   1 
  8 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke                 47.38   1 
  9 Tierra White              12 School witho             47.75   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth             1:45.24   3  10   
  2 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm           1:48.47   3   8   
  3 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest           1:52.75   2   6   
  4 Eva Lunduski              10 Romulus                1:52.78   1   4   
  5 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket             1:52.86   3   2   
  6 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                1:52.95   2   1   
  7 Joanna Brown              12 Red Creek              1:53.19   2 
  8 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           1:53.24   3 
  9 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek              1:53.25   3 
 10 Samantha Dickson          11 Bishop Kearn           1:56.12   1 
 11 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   12 Bishop Kearn           1:56.24   2 
 12 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           1:58.06   1 
 13 Quinn Kacur                9 LeRoy                  1:59.34   2 
 14 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central           2:08.54   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikayla Gullace           12 Honeoye Cent           3:16.68   10   
  2 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket             3:17.54    8   
  3 Libby Powers              10 Avon Central           3:21.54    6   
  4 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke               3:25.98    4   
  5 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                  3:26.96    2   
  6 Darby McNamara            11 Gananda                3:30.31    1   
  7 Ripley Insalaco           11 East Rochest           3:33.29  
  8 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central           3:40.65  
  9 Jayelle Dunning            9 Williamson C           3:41.10  
 10 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                3:43.71  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikayla Gullace           12 Honeoye Cent           5:20.43   10   
  2 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  5:32.15    8   
  3 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                  5:37.93    6   
  4 Emma MacDowell            11 Marcus Whitm           5:39.84    4   
  5 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn           5:41.92    2   
  6 Libby Powers              10 Avon Central           5:47.92    1   
  7 Audrey Gillette            9 Honeoye Cent           5:48.89  
  8 Hope Van Duyne            11 Sodus Centra           5:54.70  
  9 Sammie Kean               12 Red Jacket             5:59.36  
 10 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central           6:12.64  
 11 Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest           6:40.17  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikayla Gullace           12 Honeoye Cent          11:50.93   10   
  2 Samantha Carbajal         11 Sodus Centra          12:00.99    8   
  3 Paige Elias                9 East Rochest          12:03.26    6   
  4 Audrey Gillette            9 Honeoye Cent          12:04.48    4   
  5 Jayelle Dunning            9 Williamson C          12:13.48    2   
  6 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central          12:31.34    1   
  7 Alison Sawyer              9 Red Creek             12:32.65  
  8 Liliana Hanning           10 Bishop Kearn          13:47.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                     9.05   2  10   
  2 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                    9.42   2   8   
  3 Sophia Konstantinou        9 Williamson C              9.50   2   6   
  4 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                    9.52   2   4   
  5 X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket                9.72   2   2   
  6 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm              9.80   2   1   
  7 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                    9.82   2 
  8 Cianna Burr                8 Sodus Centra              9.84   2 
  9 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca             10.07   1 
 10 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             10.37   1 
 11 Mae Gilley                11 Williamson C             10.85   1 
 12 Sabrina Natrigo            8 Sodus Centra             10.92   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:57.73   3  10   
  2 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:59.74   3   8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.25   3   6   
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:01.67   3   4   
  5 Marion  'A'                                         2:04.54   3   2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          2:04.83   2   1   
  7 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:05.02   2 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:05.50   2 
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:05.67   2 
 10 Romulus  'A'                                        2:09.37   1 
 11 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:11.00   1 
 12 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:11.75   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         4:35.12   2  10   
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:40.46   2   8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:47.71   2   6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:47.90   2   4   
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:52.41   2   2   
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:35.21   2   1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:41.39   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                        11:10.81   10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:14.88    8   
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:16.52    6   
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:21.70    4   
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                11:38.90    2   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                    13:15.64    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra           5-01.00   10   
  2 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  4-10.00    8   
  3 Marlayna Wertz            10 Marion                 4-06.00    5   
  3 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C           4-06.00    5   
  5 Gracie Hullings           12 Marcus Whitm           4-04.00    2   
  6 Sam Dawson                10 South Seneca          J4-04.00    1   
 -- Katie Hilton              11 Marion                      NH  
 -- Brooke Robinson           12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Nagy               12 Honeoye Cent           8-00.00   10   
  2 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                 7-06.00    8   
  3 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                J7-06.00    6   
  4 Kate Thomas               12 Geneseo               J7-06.00    4   
  5 Irini Konstantinou        11 Williamson C           7-00.00    2   
  6 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca           6-06.00    1   
  7 Kaz Jones                 12 South Seneca          J6-06.00  
  8 Allie Harford             11 Marcus Whitm           6-00.00  
  9 Marissa Peets             11 Williamson C          J6-00.00  
  9 Emily Eckdahl             10 LeRoy                 J6-00.00  
 -- Taylor Schultz            11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                16-03.00   10   
  2 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 15-11.00    8   
  3 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek             15-08.50    6   
  4 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                15-05.75    4   
  5 Tyia McCarthy             11 Williamson C          15-03.00    2   
  6 Lauren O'Connor           11 Marcus Whitm          14-05.00    1   
  7 Mae Gilley                11 Williamson C          13-09.00  
  7 Savannah Butler           12 South Seneca          13-09.00  
  9 Isabelle Porter           11 Red Jacket            13-05.25  
 10 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                13-03.00  
 -- Jenna Belden              12 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                35-05.50   10   
  2 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 35-05.00    8   
  3 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                34-05.00    6   
  4 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca          33-07.00    4   
  5 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek             32-02.25    2   
  6 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 32-00.50    1   
  7 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                31-07.75  
  8 Cassidy VanWaes           10 Clyde-Savann          30-11.75  
  9 Isabelle Porter           11 Red Jacket            30-01.50  
 10 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                29-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                37-07.50   10   
  2 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          32-05.25    8   
  3 Bailey Robinson           12 Marcus Whitm          30-02.75    6   
  4 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          28-00.75    4   
  5 Michelle Russotti         10 Bishop Kearn          27-10.00    2   
  6 Gwynn Howell              12 Red Creek             27-06.75    1   
  7 Meghan Gerringer          12 LeRoy                 26-08.00  
  8 Audrey Farrell            11 Notre Dame-B          26-04.00  
  9 Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                25-11.75  
 10 Jillian Curtis             9 LeRoy                 25-10.00  
 11 Jennifer Elliott          12 Clyde-Savann          23-10.50  
 -- Rylee North               11 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                43-02.00   10   
  2 Bailey Robinson           12 Marcus Whitm          39-03.75    8   
  3 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                33-07.50    6   
  4 Skyler Strobel            11 Red Creek             31-06.25    4   
  5 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          31-00.25    2   
  6 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          29-01.75    1   
  7 Meghan Gerringer          12 LeRoy                 28-00.00  
  8 Shayla Prosser            11 Lyons                 27-08.00  
  9 Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                27-00.00  
 10 Kenzie Alexanian          11 Lyons                 24-11.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            11 Romulus                7:46.69   10   
  2 Alyssa Mendenhall         10 Red Creek              7:58.36    8   
  3 Ashley Gonzalez           11 Marion                 8:30.69    6   
  4 Brooke Robinson           12 Honeoye Cent           8:39.23    4   
  5 Kirsten Mayville           9 Red Creek              9:56.45    2   
  6 Rebecca Randall           12 Prattsburgh           10:29.18    1   
 -- Olivia St. Cyr            10 Marion                     DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet              6.40   2  10   
  2 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet              6.47   2   8   
  3 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech               6.60   2   6   
  4 Mike Sabatine             12 Fairport                  6.64   2   4   
  5 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom              6.70   2   2   
  6 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili               6.73   2   1   
  7 Carlos Rivera             12 Gates-Chili               6.74   2 
  8 Willie Walker             10 Rush-Henriet              6.79   1 
  9 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr              6.81   1 
 10 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet              6.82   1 
 11 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech               6.86   2 
 12 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.87   1 
 13 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu              6.88   1 
 14 Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom              6.92   1 
 -- D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech                 FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Sabatine             12 Fairport                 34.77   4  10   
  2 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech              34.92   4   8   
  3 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet             35.89   3   6   
  4 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet             36.16   3   4    36.151
  5 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville-             36.16   4   2    36.153
  6 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 36.18   3   1   
  7 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 36.27   4 
  8 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu             36.50   3 
  9 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet             36.76   2 
 10 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom             37.24   1 
 11 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr             37.40   1 
 12 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom             38.05   2 
 13 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet             38.13   2 
 14 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 38.33   1 
 15 Ben Fisler                12 Webster Thom             38.76   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             12 Victor Centr           1:20.67   3  10   
  2 Ben Hulbert               11 Rush-Henriet           1:21.65   3   8   
  3 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           1:22.67   3   6   
  4 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet           1:23.77   2   4   
  5 Andy Frank                11 Penfield               1:25.56   2   2   
  6 Ben Bulkeley              12 Fairport               1:27.41   3   1   
  7 Samuel Schraver           12 Fairport               1:27.90   2 
  8 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.25   2 
  9 Josh O'Brien              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.83   1 
 10 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.13   3 
 11 Jonathan Dingwall         10 Webster Thom           1:30.57   1 
 12 Eric Hettel               12 Penfield               1:31.12   1 
 13 Derek Watson              11 Fairport               1:34.76   1 
 14 Peter Fatouros            12 Churchville-           1:35.03   2 
 15 Connor Manley             12 Webster Thom           1:38.20   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley              12 Fairport               2:31.58   2  10   
  2 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               2:32.16   2   8   
  3 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           2:36.31   2   6   
  4 Jack Callard              12 Fairport               2:37.98   2   4   
  5 John Pullano              12 Penfield               2:38.76   2   2   
  6 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           2:38.86   2   1   
  7 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            2:42.29   2 
  8 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               2:42.42   1 
  9 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           2:43.32   2 
 10 David Ficarra             11 Rush-Henriet           2:45.55   1 
 11 Nathan Black              11 Victor Centr           2:45.79   1 
 12 Lukas Denis               10 Rush-Henriet           2:47.05   1 
 13 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr           2:47.83   1 
 14 Sam Bulkeley              10 Fairport               2:49.78   1 
 15 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           2:49.91   1 
 16 Brian Egan                12 Fairport               2:50.41   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           4:24.50   2  10   
  2 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:32.84   2   8   
  3 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               4:35.27   2   6   
  4 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport               4:36.56   2   4   
  5 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-           4:39.04   1   2   
  6 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            4:39.76   2   1   
  7 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4:40.33   2 
  8 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet           4:42.35   2 
  9 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville-           4:43.61   1 
 10 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           4:45.39   1 
 11 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               4:46.51   1 
 12 Kyle DeRomanis            11 Churchville-           4:48.14   1 
 13 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           4:49.19   1 
 14 Conrad Bremer             11 Victor Centr           4:52.20   1 
 15 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport               4:55.64   2 
 16 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport               4:57.20   2 
 17 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom           4:59.57   1 
 18 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville-           5:04.95   1 
 19 Justin Micillo            12 Churchville-           5:08.06   1 
 -- Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit                 DQ   1  Ran inside the line
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           9:56.17   10   
  2 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport              10:04.16    8   
  3 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport              10:04.70    6   
  4 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport              10:05.43    4   
  5 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield              10:06.91    2   
  6 Ethan Abell               12 Fairport              10:06.99    1   
  7 Matt Abell                11 Fairport              10:15.62  
  8 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr          10:16.26  
  9 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield              10:17.95  
 10 Kaelen Ruder               9 Fairport              10:35.77  
 11 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr          10:36.15  
 12 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield              10:36.34  
 13 Michael Speciale          12 Hilton                10:36.93  
 14 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet          10:49.97  
 15 Ricky Keenan              12 Rush-Henriet          11:09.71  
 16 Gavin Wilbert             12 Webster Thom          11:45.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr              7.91   2  10   
  2 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili               7.99   2   8   
  3 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  8.23   2   6   
  4 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr              8.26   2   4   
  5 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr              8.31   2   2   
  6 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom              8.38   2   1   
  7 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              8.44   2 
  8 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                    8.94   1 
  9 Nickolas Wood              9 McQuaid Jesu              9.00   1 
 10 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              9.08   2 
 11 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                    9.15   1 
 12 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield                  9.53   1 
 13 David Wegman              12 Hilton                    9.67   1 
 14 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr             10.33   1 
 15 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 11.55   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:31.62   2  10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:34.04   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:34.23   2   6   
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:34.65   2   4   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:36.35   2   2   
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:36.43   2   1   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:38.03   1 
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       1:39.04   1 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         1:39.49   1 
 10 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:42.97   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:27.69   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:33.00   2   8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       3:34.61   2   6   
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:41.96   1   4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         3:43.43   1   2   
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       3:44.24   2   1   
  7 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              3:48.97   2 
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:51.29   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:10.70   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:14.27    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:32.06    6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       8:33.73    4   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:41.57    2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:49.57    1   
  7 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:03.82  
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:26.27  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr           6-00.00   10   
  2 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet           5-10.00    8   
  3 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili           J5-10.00    6   
  4 Matt Hoff                 12 Fairport              J5-10.00    4   
  5 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          J5-10.00    2   
  6 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           5-08.00    0.50
  6 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00    0.50
  8 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr          J5-08.00  
  8 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield              J5-08.00  
 10 Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00  
 10 Andrew Boway              12 Churchville-          J5-08.00  
 12 Calvin Spiteri            12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-08.00  
 -- Ryan Kirchner             12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           14-09.00   10   
  2 Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili           14-00.00    8   
  3 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              13-00.00    6   
  4 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr          12-06.00    4   
  5 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          12-00.00    2   
  6 James Schmidt             10 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00    0.50
  6 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet         J12-00.00    0.50
  8 Ryan Anglum               11 Penfield              11-06.00  
  9 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr         J11-06.00  
 10 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield             J11-06.00  
 11 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili           22-06.25   10   
  2 Jarrett Odorisi           12 McQuaid Jesu          21-11.50    8   
  3 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              21-07.00    6   
  4 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           21-04.00    4   
  5 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          21-02.00    2   
  6 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          21-01.00    1   
  7 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              20-11.25  
  8 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom          20-08.75  
  9 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr          20-05.25  
 10 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech           19-08.50  
 11 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          19-03.50  
 12 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom          17-11.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          44-01.50   10   
  2 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom          43-10.50    8   
  3 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet          43-05.00    6   
  4 Sinan Ersan               12 Webster Schr          43-00.25    4   
  5 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          42-11.75    2   
  6 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                42-02.00    1   
  7 Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili           40-10.50  
  8 Carlos Rivera             12 Gates-Chili           40-09.75  
  9 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison Tech           39-00.00  
 -- Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          48-00.00   10   
  2 William Smith             11 Edison Tech           43-04.75    8   
  3 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          42-05.00    6   
  4 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          41-07.00    4   
  5 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          37-11.00    2   
  6 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          37-09.00    1   
  7 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              37-00.25  
  8 Robert Folts              10 Webster Thom          36-08.00  
  9 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          33-07.50  
 10 Ohsain Villares           11 Edison Tech           32-05.00  
 11 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          30-00.50  
 -- Dean West                 12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          54-02.00   10   
  2 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          49-03.50    8   
  3 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          46-03.50    6   
  4 Josef Brunner             10 McQuaid Jesu          45-06.75    4   
  5 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          45-02.25    2   
  6 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              42-01.75    1   
  7 Justin Lunn               11 Webster Schr          39-00.00  
  8 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-          38-00.50  
  9 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          35-08.75  
 10 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet          29-11.00  
 11 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          29-09.25  
 -- Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann              6.85   2  10    6.843
  2 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce              6.85   2   8    6.850
  3 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn              6.88   2   6   
  4 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                     6.93   2   4   
  5 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana              6.96   2   2   
  6 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                     6.97   1   1   
  7 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr              6.98   1 
  8 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr              7.02   1 
  9 Nate O'Brochta            11 Avoca                     7.03   2 
 10 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              7.04   2 
 11 Noah Colon                12 Marion                    7.06   1 
 12 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr              7.11   1 
 13 Josh Platt                12 Caledonia-Mu              7.21   1 
 14 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra              7.27   1 
 15 Nehemiah Moorer           10 Rochester Pr              7.32   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann             37.55   4  10   
  2 Cody Smith                11 Clyde-Savann             37.78   4   8   
  3 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr             37.86   3   6   
  4 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                    38.50   4   4   
  5 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana             38.65   4   2   
  6 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                    38.70   4   1   
  7 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             38.91   2 
  8 Jacob Thomas              12 Honeoye Cent             38.95   1 
  9 Chase Bordonaro           10 LeRoy                    39.10   3 
 10 Noah Colon                12 Marion                   39.12   3 
 11 Jason Crockton            11 Rochester Pr             39.13   1 
 12 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce             39.58   2 
 13 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                  40.21   1 
 14 Tai'Jmeir Gray            11 East Rochest             40.56   1 
 -- David Morrison            12 Caledonia-Mu                DQ   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          11 East Rochest           1:25.49   3  10   
  2 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                  1:28.36   3   8   
  3 Evan Stevely               9 Bishop Kearn           1:29.20   3   6   
  4 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                1:29.98   2   4   
  5 Michael Fowler            11 Clyde-Savann           1:31.20   2   2   
  6 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket             1:31.58   3   1   
  7 Jack D'Angelo             11 Warsaw                 1:31.92   2 
  8 Tryston Scesny            10 South Seneca           1:31.97   1 
  9 Liam Dietschler           11 Lyons                  1:32.07   2 
 10 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon           1:32.89   1 
 11 Caleb Murray               9 North Rose-W           1:34.63   1 
 12 Seth Gerlock              11 Red Jacket             1:35.98   1 
 13 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce           1:37.05   3 
 14 Max McHugh                10 Red Jacket             1:44.30   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                  2:42.33   10   
  2 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame-B           2:45.06    8   
  3 Tyler Jones               12 Williamson C           2:47.88    6   
  4 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C           2:49.62    4   
  5 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                2:50.34    2   
  6 Clayton Allen             12 LeRoy                  2:51.52    1   
  7 Ryan Horn                 12 Geneseo                2:56.14  
  8 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch           2:56.40  
  9 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  2:58.41  
 10 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 3:00.54  
 11 Camden Malone             11 Geneseo                3:06.47  
 12 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B           3:34.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm           4:40.19   10   
  2 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                  4:52.77    8   
  3 Tyler Jones               12 Williamson C           4:54.47    6   
  4 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                 4:55.04    4   
  5 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                  4:59.67    2   
  6 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  5:05.33    1   
  7 Cody Smith                12 East Rochest           5:09.83  
  8 Austin Carrick            10 Notre Dame-B           5:14.62  
  9 Clay Battle                9 Honeoye Cent           5:15.75  
 10 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra           5:21.47  
 -- Christopher Blake         11 Red Creek                   DQ   Ran inside of track
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm          10:03.05   10   
  2 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:24.56    8   
  3 Aaron Vivlamore           11 Red Creek             10:26.02    6   
  4 Ryan Driscoll             12 LeRoy                 10:38.26    4   
  5 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek             10:41.14    2   
  6 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra          10:44.21    1   
  7 James Hallett             10 Honeoye Cent          10:45.11  
  8 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          11:30.23  
  9 Miguel Benito             10 Red Jacket            11:31.17  
 10 CeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                 11:35.89  
 11 Jordan Williams           10 Williamson C          11:37.32  
 12 Jordan Stephens           12 LeRoy                 12:20.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup              8.29   2  10   
  2 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                     8.40   2   8   
  3 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                    8.55   2   6   
  4 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C              8.87   2   4   
  5 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon              9.03   2   2   
  6 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                     9.18   2   1   
  7 Friend Olsen              12 Honeoye Cent              9.29   2 
  8 Bryan Best                11 Marcus Whitm              9.42   1 
  9 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest              9.98   1 
 -- Marcus Hopkins            12 Avoca                       FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:39.25   3  10   
  2 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:39.47   3   8   
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:40.33   3   6   
  4 Avoca  'A'                                          1:40.94   3   4   
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:41.07   3   2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          1:42.19   2   1   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:42.76   3 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         1:43.44   2 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:45.66   1 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:50.83   2 
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                      1:51.76   1 
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:58.80   1 
 13 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:59.48   1 
 -- Honeoye Central  'A'                                     DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:47.81   2  10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:00.91   2   8   
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:04.47   2   6   
  4 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:04.55   1   4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          4:15.23   1   2   
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:23.45   1   1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:38.04   2 
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                              DNF   2 
 -- Northstar Christian  'A'                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                  8:57.92   10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             8:58.10    8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:04.52    6   
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:15.49    4   
  5 Marion  'A'                                         9:33.79    2   
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:38.53    1   
  7 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:40.31  
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:53.21  
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:54.03  
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                10:09.19  
 11 Avoca  'A'                                         10:22.65  
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                  5-08.00   10   
  2 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn           5-04.00    8   
  3 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C          J5-04.00    5   
  3 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          J5-04.00    5   
  5 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo                5-00.00    2   
  6 Jarrett Klink              9 Honeoye Cent           4-10.00    0.50
  6 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                  4-10.00    0.50
 -- Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth            13-00.00   10   
  2 Michael Armstrong         11 Lyons                 12-06.00    8   
  3 Ethan Roy                 12 LeRoy                 11-00.00    6   
  4 Memphis Lohnes            11 Marcus Whitm          10-06.00    4   
  5 Cody Wohlschegel          11 Honeoye Cent         J10-06.00    2   
  6 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                 10-00.00    1   
  7 Mike Piacente             11 Honeoye Cent           9-06.00  
  8 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C           9-00.00  
  9 Kyle Morsheimer           12 Honeoye Cent           8-06.00  
 10 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra          J8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest          20-03.50   10   
  2 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr          20-02.75    8   
  3 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 19-08.75    6   
  4 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                 19-03.75    4   
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          18-06.00    2   
  6 Jacai Sanders             10 Bishop Kearn          18-04.75    1   
  7 AJ Niles                  11 Williamson C          18-02.75  
  8 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                 16-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 41-01.50   10   
  2 Gavin Luckey              12 LeRoy                 39-02.00    8   
  3 AJ Niles                  11 Williamson C          38-02.50    6   
  4 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                 37-04.25    4   
  5 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo               36-11.25    2   
  6 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          36-08.25    1   
  7 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C          35-09.25  
  8 Memphis Lohnes            11 Marcus Whitm          35-03.50  
 -- Trevor Healy              12 Honeoye Cent              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                45-11.75   10   
  2 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                42-08.00    8   
  3 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               42-00.00    6   
  4 Marshall Schultz          11 LeRoy                 41-08.50    4   
  5 Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket            40-00.50    2   
  6 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                 37-00.50    1   
  7 Austin Zimmerman          12 Clyde-Savann          35-08.00  
  8 George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn          35-03.75  
  9 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          35-01.00  
 10 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          34-00.00  
 11 Robert Ungar              12 Honeoye Cent          33-09.00  
 12 Caleb Lewis               12 North Rose-W          31-01.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                46-09.75   10   
  2 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                43-01.75    8   
  3 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                 43-00.00    6   
  4 Tom Mellon                12 LeRoy                 42-10.50    4   
  5 Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket            42-01.50    2   
  6 Ian Matthews              12 Northstar Ch          41-08.00    1   
  7 Christian Finnerty        11 Red Creek             41-00.00  
  8 Christopher Williams      10 Red Creek             38-00.75  
  9 Corbin Reibstein          11 Sodus Centra          37-06.00  
 10 Jose Castro Aguilera      10 Sodus Centra          37-04.75  
 11 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               34-03.75  
 12 Austin Zimmerman          12 Clyde-Savann          34-00.00  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             150        2) Penfield                   72   
    3) Gates-Chili                 66        4) Hilton                     58   
    5) Fairport                    46        6) Churchville-Chili          41   
    7) Webster Thomas              40        8) Victor Central             25   
    8) Webster Schroeder           25       10) Edison Tech                 4   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                      85        2) Honeoye Central            54   
    3) LeRoy                       47        4) Williamson Central         37   
    5) Marcus Whitman              36        6) Red Creek                  33   
    7) Warsaw                      31        8) Northstar Christian        26   
    9) Red Jacket                  25       10) East Rochester             21   
   11) Pembroke                    20       11) Letchworth                 20   
   13) Sodus Central               18       14) Avon Central               15   
   15) Romulus                     14       16) Clyde-Savannah              9   
   17) Avoca                        8       18) Notre Dame-Batavia          6   
   18) South Seneca                 6       20) Geneseo                     5   
   21) Bishop Kearney               4       21) School without Walls        4   
   23) Prattsburgh                  1       23) Gananda                     1   
   23) Lyons                        1                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta              96.50     2) Fairport                   72   
    3) McQuaid Jesuit              68.50     4) Gates-Chili                51.50
    5) Penfield                    51        6) Victor Central             43.50
    7) Webster Thomas              34        8) Webster Schroeder          33   
    9) Edison Tech                 29       10) Churchville-Chili          14   
   11) Hilton                       3                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      104        2) East Rochester             48   
    3) Clyde-Savannah              44        4) Williamson Central         40   
    5) Marion                      36        6) Bishop Kearney             27   
    7) Lyons                       25        8) Marcus Whitman             24   
    9) Sodus Central               19       10) Warsaw                     18   
   11) Rochester Prep              16       12) Red Creek                  12   
   12) Geneseo                     12       14) Jasper-Troupsburg          10   
   14) Letchworth                  10       16) Avoca                       9.50
   17) Notre Dame-Batavia           8       17) Alexander Central           8   
   19) Honeoye Central              6.50    20) Red Jacket                  6   
   21) Arkport/Canaseraga           4       21) Gananda                     4   
   23) Northstar Christian          3       24) Alfred-Almond               2