Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2018 10:08 PM
                         RWTL - Groups A/E - 2/2/2018                          
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Ny'Shaya       12 Franklin                  7.42   1 
  2 Beckford, Venasia         12 Eastridge                 7.43   1 
  3 Ruda, Macie               12 Pittsford Me              7.77   1 
  4 McGhie, Aniya              8 Eastridge                 7.80   1 
  5 Erdle, Sam                 8 Pittsford Me              7.89   2 
  6 Field, Anja               10 Pittsford Su              7.91   3 
  7 Coleman, Aaliyah          10 Waterloo                  7.93   2 
  8 Jones, Kayshauna          12 Eastridge                 7.95   1 
  9 Overton, Qiyamah          11 Edison Tech               7.95   2 
 10 Scott, Tahlise            10 Brighton                  7.97   2 
 11 Dils, Riley               10 Pittsford Su              8.06   2 
 12 Johnson, Faith            10 Sweet Home                8.11   2 
 13 Cosman, Katie             10 Honeoye Cent              8.16   3 
 14 Singletary, Zachaiah       9 East Rochest              8.20   3 
 15 Gutman, Bri               10 Batavia                   8.25   2 
 16 Shepard, Kamaria          10 Brighton                  8.29   3 
 17 Shangraw, Haley           11 Waterloo                  8.38   3 
 18 Johnson, Allayah          10 Franklin                  8.43   3 
 19 Collazo, Malasia          10 Rochester Pr              8.48   4 
 20 Campbell, Elisabeth       10 Greece Odyss              8.59   4 
 21 Dweh, Joycelyn            11 Rochester Pr              8.63   4 
 22 Garcia, Kali               9 Rochester Pr              8.72   5 
 23 Lewis, Ne'Ami              7 East Rochest              8.78   4 
 24 Fuentes, Anita            11 Romulus                   8.84   4 
 25 Shoots, Rachel            11 Romulus                   9.09   5 
 26 Harris, Alyssa            10 World of Inq              9.25   5 
 27 Jones, Kaz                12 South Seneca              9.85   5 
 28 Riveria, Yaz              10 South Seneca             10.14   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boswell, Nazjahe          12 World of Inq             42.11   1 
  2 Anderson, Kelsey          11 Brighton                 43.46   1 
  3 Romanowski, Zoe           10 Brighton                 44.11   1 
  4 Yacano, Amber             10 Pittsford Su             44.37   3 
  5 Manning, Sierra            8 Eastridge                44.63   1 
  6 Zickl, Claire             12 Batavia                  45.57   1 
  7 Vasciannie, Jadin         10 Batavia                  45.60   3 
  8 Mason, Juanna             12 Edison Tech              45.89   2 
  9 Farrington, Morgan         9 Pembroke                 46.13   1 
 10 Johnson, Cheterria        11 Edison Tech              46.32   2 
 11 Hill, Shanique            12 Greece Olymp             46.37   2 
 12 Richardson, Dia'Janae     12 Rochester Pr             46.38   4 
 13 Maxey, Eyland             12 World of Inq             46.63   5 
 14 Herman, Alexis             8 Pittsford Me             46.72   6 
 15 James, Naiyah             11 Pittsford Me             46.77   2 
 16 Miles, Kamiya             10 Franklin                 46.95   5 
 17 Corbett, Hailey           12 Waterloo                 46.99   3 
 18 Freeman, Fairris          10 World of Inq             47.17   2 
 19 Lucey, Anya               11 Pittsford Me             47.62   5 
 20 Robbins, Emma              9 Newark                   47.65   4 
 21 Brown-Thomas, Damani      12 Edison Tech              47.76   6 
 22 Page, Ashley              11 Wayland-Coho             47.80   4 
 23 Kingston, Caitlin         11 Batavia                  48.08   3 
 24 Olczak, Grace             10 Pittsford Me             48.09   4 
 25 Nichols, Cali             11 Batavia                  48.20   8 
 26 Gray, Tai'Jinae            7 East Rochest             48.26   5 
 27 Boehm, Talia              10 Pittsford Su             48.38   6 
 28 White, Tierra             12 School witho             48.44   3 
 29 Ebner, Grace              11 Pittsford Su             48.55   4 
 30 Lee, Shamonnie            10 Pittsford Me             48.67   7 
 31 Carretto, Sophia          10 Hornell                  48.80   5 
 32 Robinson, Meghan          10 Pittsford Me             49.08   7 
 33 Scholer, Maggie           10 Pittsford Su             49.11   7 
 34 Madrazo, Emily             9 Pittsford Me             49.23   7 
 35 Harris, Zaire             10 World of Inq             49.23   8 
 36 Smith, Abbey              10 Pittsford Me             49.94   7 
 37 Starkes, Breaziah         11 Rochester Pr             50.16   6 
 38 Roan, Kqueens              9 Rochester Pr             50.61   8 
 39 Green, Emily               9 Honeoye Cent             50.81   8 
 40 Daniels, Niara            12 Franklin                 50.81   7 
 41 Sylar, Javia              11 Rochester Pr             51.48   8 
 42 Brock, Essence            11 Edison Tech              52.43   9 
 43 Love, Janiya              10 Rochester Pr             52.49   9 
 44 Strickand, Alecia         10 Hornell                  54.24   9 
 45 Currier, Ashlynn          10 Romulus                  55.07   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kiaya           12 Batavia                1:44.12   1 
  2 Bromley, Brianna          11 Batavia                1:44.73   1 
  3 Fravel, Rayna             12 Letchworth             1:45.17   1 
  4 Wojnowski, Suzanna        11 Eastridge              1:46.31   1 
  5 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm           1:49.79   2 
  6 Ahmed, Zuhal              10 Edison Tech            1:50.00   2 
  7 Wade, Sanaa               12 Pittsford Me           1:51.71   2 
  8 Bevins, Kristina          11 Eastridge              1:52.13   2 
  9 Hill, Brooke              10 Hornell                1:52.35   2 
 10 Sampone, Ashley           10 Pittsford Me           1:52.59   2 
 11 Sampone, Taylor           10 Pittsford Me           1:52.90   1 
 12 Smith, Destiny            11 World of Inq           1:53.35   3 
 13 Morrell, Riley             9 Pittsford Me           1:53.43   1 
 14 Krizen, Grace             12 Pembroke               1:53.55   3 
 15 Rollins, Erin             11 Geneseo                1:53.81   3 
 16 Marchiony, Ana            10 Pittsford Su           1:53.86   3 
 17 Kota, Mackenzie           11 Wayland-Coho           1:53.93   3 
 18 Henning, Samara           11 Pittsford Me           1:54.64   2 
 19 Russell, Morgan            9 East Rochest           1:57.69   3 
 20 Schultz, Danielle          9 Honeoye Cent           1:58.23   4 
 21 Loria, Sadie               9 Batavia                1:58.97   4 
 22 Sorensen, Olivia          10 Pittsford Su           1:58.97   1 
 23 McCumiskey, Ellie          9 Hornell                2:00.51   4 
 24 Greenthal, Kelsea          9 Hornell                2:03.87   4 
 25 Wing, Riley                7 East Rochest           2:08.15   4 
 26 Henton, Chloe              9 World of Inq           2:12.23   3 
 27 Anderson, Natalia          8 South Seneca           2:22.19   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erdle, Chloe              12 Pittsford Me           3:18.98   1 
  2 Moulton, Maggie           11 Pittsford Su           3:23.84   1 
  3 MacLaughlin, Madelyn Ros  11 Pittsford Me           3:25.96   1 
  4 Greene, Jade              10 Pittsford Su           3:27.00   1 
  5 Dalheim, Alaina           11 Geneseo                3:28.88   1 
  6 Friden, Emily             12 Pittsford Me           3:29.29   1 
  7 Insalaco, Ripley          11 East Rochest           3:37.75   2 
  8 Caccamise, Emily          11 Batavia                3:44.85   2 
  9 Waller, Maya               9 World of Inq           3:45.69   2 
 10 Kier, Summer              10 East Rochest           3:46.04   2 
 11 Ciociola, Maya             9 Batavia                3:51.88   2 
 12 Furia, Olivia             10 Wayland-Coho           3:56.39   2 
 13 Cicero, Cate              10 Wayland-Coho           3:57.54   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDade Clay, Delia        11 Brighton               5:00.25   1 
  2 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Honeoye Cent           5:10.17   1 
  3 Tomanovich, Julia         11 Pittsford Me           5:10.21   1 
  4 Lucia, Olivia              8 Pittsford Me           5:14.07   1 
  5 Anstrom, Ellie            11 Pittsford Me           5:22.61   1 
  6 Corey, Riley              11 Waterloo               5:22.63   1 
  7 Henrici, Regan            11 Batavia                5:22.76   1 
  8 McCarthy, Rachel          11 Pittsford Me           5:23.21   1 
  9 Hall, McKenzie            10 Hornell                5:29.11   1 
 10 Carr, Leilani              9 Eastridge              5:31.13   1 
 11 Browne, Carter             9 Hornell                5:33.67   1 
 12 Putnam, Mackenzie         10 Hornell                5:39.29   2 
 13 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitm           5:40.86   2 
 14 Waller, Maya               9 World of Inq           5:41.29   2 
 15 Gillette, Audrey           9 Honeoye Cent           5:42.45   2 
 16 Turner, Sennett           10 Waterloo               5:43.43   2 
 17 Robinson, Aubre           10 Hornell                5:43.77   2 
 18 Cline, Amanda             12 Marcus Whitm           6:08.79   2 
 19 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo               6:10.38   1 
 20 Elias, Paige               9 East Rochest           6:10.60   2 
 21 Kingston, Elizabeth        9 Batavia                6:31.80   2 
 22 Kier, Destiny              9 East Rochest           6:46.77   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Dyonte             11 Gates-Chili               9.51   1 
  2 Delany, Alyssa            11 Hornell                   9.57   1 
  3 Jones, E'Shanaste         10 Edison Tech               9.58   1 
  4 Cohen, Elizabeth          11 Batavia                   9.59   1 
  5 Turner, Milla             12 Waterloo                 10.00   1 
  6 Weinstein, Sibelle        10 Pittsford Su             10.02   1 
  7 Holbrook, Ayslinn         10 Wayland-Coho             10.16   2 
  8 Whitmer, Chaselyn         10 Wayland-Coho             10.34   2 
  9 Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark                   10.58   2 
 10 Burnett, Kamaiya          10 Greece Odyss             10.58   3 
 11 Fiorella, Hannah          12 Eastridge                10.60   2 
 12 Williams, Tonian          11 Greece Olymp             10.81   2 
 13 Douangdala, Teda          10 Greece Olymp             11.08   3 
 14 Meyer, Jessica            10 Waterloo                 11.69   3 
 15 Smith, Olivia              9 Honeoye Cent             12.69   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:48.97   1 
     1) Manning, Sierra 8               2) Jones, Kayshauna 12            
     3) McGhie, Aniya 8                 4) Beckford, Venasia 12           
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:53.20   1 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:53.94   1 
     1) O'Hara, Ashley 8                2) Quan, Julia 11                 
     3) Dukes, Autumn 11                4) Allen, Dyonte 11               
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:54.95   1 
     1) James, Naiyah 11                2) Ruda, Macie 12                 
     3) Erdle, Sam 8                    4) Latulipe, Emily 12             
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:56.50   2 
     1) Corbett, Hailey 12              2) Shangraw, Haley 11             
     3) Page, Bryn 9                    4) Coleman, Aaliyah 10            
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.52   1 
     1) Ivey, Addie 11                  2) Dils, Riley 10                 
     3) Scholer, Maggie 10              4) Field, Anja 10                 
  7 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:57.36   2 
     1) Starkes, Breaziah 11            2) Roan, Kqueens 9                
     3) Richardson, Dia'Janae 12        4) Dweh, Joyce 9                  
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        1:59.53   1 
     1) Adams, Sarah 10                 2) Buck, Camryn 10                
     3) Ross, Nia 11                    4) Gutman, Bri 10                 
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.67   2 
     1) Kota, Mackenzie 11              2) Page, Ashley 11                
     3) Holbrook, Ayslinn 10            4) Fairbrother, Hannah 9          
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:01.65   2 
 11 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 2:02.77   2 
     1) Burnett, Kamaiya 10             2) Campbell, Elisabeth 10         
     3) Shuryn, Maya 10                 4) Diaz, Grace 10                 
 12 Honeoye Central  'A'                                2:05.49   3 
     1) Green, Emily 9                  2) Schultz, Taylor 11             
     3) Cosman, Katie 10                4) Sachitella, Quentin 11         
 13 Romulus  'A'                                        2:06.51   3 
     1) Shoots, Rachel 11               2) Lunduski, Eva 10               
     3) Fuentes, Anita 11               4) Currier, Ashlynn 10            
 14 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:10.83   3 
     1) Kio, Tanglean 10                2) Dawson, Sam 10                 
     3) Riveria, Yaz 10                 4) Hubbard, Julia 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:18.20   1 
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:26.74   2 
     1) Carr, Leilani 9                 2) Wojnowski, Suzanna 11          
     3) Bevins, Kristina 11             4) Fiorella, Hannah 12            
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:28.72   1 
     1) Lucey, Anya 11                  2) Sampone, Ashley 10             
     3) Wade, Sanaa 12                  4) Sampone, Taylor 10             
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:29.50   1 
     1) Boehm, Talia 10                 2) Ebner, Grace 11                
     3) Yacano, Amber 10                4) Sorensen, Olivia 10            
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        4:31.18   1 
     1) Brown, Arianna 10               2) Nichols, Cali 11               
     3) Kingston, Caitlin 11            4) Vasciannie, Jadin 10           
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        4:31.36   2 
     1) McIntosh, Netasha 9             2) Isaman, Angela 12              
     3) Hill, Brooke 10                 4) Flaitz, Emma 10                
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:37.43   2 
     1) O'Hara, Ashley 8                2) Quan, Julia 11                 
     3) Dukes, Autumn 11                4) Pfeifer, Hannah 10             
  8 Newark  'A'                                         4:44.98   3 
     1) Chadwick, Jada 12               2) Robbins, Emma 9                
     3) Garritano, Nicole 12            4) Crawford, Kailyn 11            
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:46.47   3 
     1) Smith, Olivia 9                 2) Gillette, Audrey 9             
     3) Gullace, Mikayla 12             4) Schultz, Danielle 9            
 10 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:46.55   3 
     1) Zastawrny, Julia 9              2) Glover, Trinity 12             
     3) Bosh, Karissa 10                4) Whitmer, Chaselyn 10           
 -- Greece Odyssey  'A'                                      DQ   3 
     1) Diaz, Grace 10                  2) Fiaretti, Sarah 10             
     3) Nash, Arianna 10                4) Wells, Abayomi 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:28.49  
     1) Tomanovich, Julia 11            2) Lucia, Olivia 8                
     3) Anstrom, Ellie 11               4) Erdle, Sam 8                   
  2 Hornell  'A'                                       11:08.82  
     1) Browne, Carter 9                2) Eason, Kayla 11                
     3) Hall, McKenzie 10               4) Isaman, Angela 12              
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:18.37  
     1) Cappotelli, Kate 10             2) Wehner, Teaghan 10             
     3) Marchiony, Ana 10               4) Moulton, Maggie 11             
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:25.53  
     1) Turner, Sennett 10              2) Cronberger, McKenna 10         
     3) Turner, Milla 12                4) Page, Courtney 12              
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:33.05  
     1) O'Connor, Lauren 11             2) Rossi, Hailey 11               
     3) Hullings, Gracie 12             4) MacDowell, Emma 11             
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                11:39.31  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                       11:49.60  
     1) Taggart, Madeline 10            2) DellaPenna, Sydney 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Kiwsayka 12          4) Loria, Sadie 9                 
  8 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   12:15.84  
     1) Wescott, Molly 9                2) Riggs, Amber 11                
     3) Pellegrino, Kyra 7              4) Brewer, Kara 9                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Couderc, Chloe            11 Brighton               4-08.00  
  2 Jacob, Gracie             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
  2 Buck, Camryn              10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  2 Brown, Arianna            10 Batavia                4-06.00  
  5 Barnett-Latta, Dajah      10 World of Inq           4-04.00  
  5 Dupre, Aleah               8 Gates-Chili            4-04.00  
  7 Dawson, Sam               10 South Seneca           4-02.00  
  8 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                4-00.00  
  8 Glover, Trinity           12 Wayland-Coho           4-00.00  
  8 Hullings, Gracie          12 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 -- Hendricks, Kenisha        10 Sweet Home                  NH  
 -- Robinson, Brooke          12 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 -- Briggs, Caitlyn           10 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharp, Sachi              11 Brighton               9-07.00  
  2 Mitchell, Reegan          12 Gates-Chili            8-03.00  
  2 Galusha, Emma             12 Pittsford Me           8-03.00  
  2 Miller, Meghan            12 Pittsford Su           8-03.00  
  5 Roncone, Ava              12 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  5 Konieczny, Gavin           8 Batavia                7-09.00  
  5 Latulipe, Emily           12 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  5 Muckey, Mackenzie         11 Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
  5 Crider, Ashley             9 Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
  5 Nagy, Sierra              12 Honeoye Cent           7-09.00  
 11 Harloff, Piper             9 Batavia                7-00.00  
 11 Stolberg, Taylor          12 Brighton               7-00.00  
 13 Jones, Kaz                12 South Seneca           6-03.00  
 13 Hubbard, Julia            11 South Seneca           6-03.00  
 13 Derleth, Kendra           11 Waterloo               6-03.00  
 13 Schultz, Taylor           11 Honeoye Cent           6-03.00  
 17 Harford, Allie            11 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 17 Ferguson, Emily           10 Waterloo               5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jayda          11 Greece Olymp          17-06.75  
  2 Albarran, Rosalyn         12 Pittsford Su          14-09.75  
  3 Gillam, Toddiya           11 Edison Tech           14-08.75  
  4 Fairbrother, Hannah        9 Wayland-Coho          14-06.75  
  5 Godley, Olivia             9 Waterloo              14-05.75  
  6 Healey, Tabitha           10 Pittsford Su          14-04.75  
  7 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me          14-02.75  
  8 Barnhart, Samantha        12 Waterloo              14-01.25  
  9 Howe, Lacy                10 Pittsford Me          13-09.00  
 10 McRobbie, Ciera           12 Waterloo              13-07.00  
 11 Lester, Ayanna            11 Edison Tech           13-06.50  
 12 Moynihan, Clare           10 Pittsford Su          13-05.75  
 13 Butler, Savannah          12 South Seneca          13-04.00  
 14 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitm          13-02.75  
 15 Edlou, Ariana             10 Pittsford Su          12-10.75  
 16 Barnett-Latta, Dajah      10 World of Inq          12-07.25  
 17 Sud, Nandini              10 Pittsford Me          12-06.75  
 18 Merkley, Samantha         11 Waterloo              11-09.50  
 -- Austin, Shaylin           10 South Seneca              FOUL  
 -- Collier, Bandi            12 World of Inq              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya           11 Gates-Chili           36-02.50  
  2 Jacque, SherDavesia       12 Gates-Chili           33-07.75  
  3 Quan, Anna                10 Gates-Chili           33-01.25  
  4 Ivey, Addie               11 Pittsford Su          32-11.00  
  5 Quan, Julia               11 Gates-Chili           31-06.00  
  6 Smith, Jalesa             11 Batavia               31-03.25  
  7 Blasiak, Riley            12 Brighton              31-00.00  
  8 Gelb, Kaitlyn             11 Pittsford Me          30-07.50  
  9 Dukes, Autumn             11 Gates-Chili           30-06.25  
 10 Ross, Nia                 11 Batavia               29-04.50  
 11 Adams, Sarah              10 Batavia               28-10.75  
 12 Bosh, Karissa             10 Wayland-Coho          28-10.25  
 13 Battaglia, Ellen          11 Pittsford Me          26-11.75  
 -- Mack, Christina           11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGee, Arleasia           12 Sweet Home            37-08.50  
  2 Fluman, Lindsay           12 Pittsford Me          31-06.25  
  3 Zastawrny, Julia           9 Wayland-Coho          28-09.25  
  4 Baby, Nidia               11 Pittsford Me          28-02.25  
  5 Graham, Kyrah             11 Brighton              27-11.75  
  6 Powell, Claire            11 Pittsford Me          27-04.00  
  7 Marion, Sam               10 South Seneca          26-03.00  
  8 Kio, Tanglean             10 South Seneca          25-09.50  
  9 Auchter, Rachel           10 Pittsford Me          25-05.00  
 10 Ange, Kaitlin             12 Batavia               25-03.25  
 11 Erskine, Alexandra        12 Romulus               25-01.50  
 11 Rumpf, Christina          10 Pittsford Su          25-01.50  
 13 Glenning, Annie           10 Pittsford Su          25-00.50  
 14 Maniocci, Samantha        12 Greece Odyss          23-05.25  
 15 Card, Kayla               12 Honeoye Cent          23-00.50  
 16 Burritt, Kaleigh          11 Hornell               22-04.50  
 17 Henderson, Sohna          11 Greece Odyss          22-01.50  
 18 Broker, Amanda            10 East Rochest          21-08.75  
 19 Puglisi, Frankie          11 East Rochest          19-07.00  
 20 Dexter, Diamonasia        11 Waterloo              18-10.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm          40-09.50  
  2 Andersen, Maggie          10 Batavia               35-00.50  
  3 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    11 Newark                30-08.25  
  4 Kolb, Tanner              12 Batavia               30-01.00  
  5 Clifford, Rebecca         12 Hornell               28-01.00  
  6 Dent-Jackson, Aliyah      11 Brighton              26-06.25  
  7 Kemnitzer, Genevieve       9 Hornell               24-03.00  
  8 Miles, Emily              12 Honeoye Cent          23-02.00  
  9 Valdez, Julissa           12 Pittsford Su          22-09.25  
 10 Britton, Alana            11 Brighton              22-00.50  
 11 McIntosh, Tyana           11 Hornell               21-10.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Engin, Chloe              11 Pittsford Me           7:41.57  
  2 Jessop, Carolyn           11 Romulus                7:51.11  
  3 Pellegrino, Kyra           7 Gates-Chili            8:54.06  
  4 Andolora, Makayla          8 Batavia                9:29.31  
  5 Wescott, Molly             9 Gates-Chili            9:36.38  
  6 Borisuk, Amy              11 Marcus Whitm          10:01.30  
  7 Polatas, Merci             9 Greece Olymp          10:30.97  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Anthony         12 Sweet Home                6.62   1 
  2 Wachholder, Carson        12 Geneseo                   6.66   1 
  3 Bonds, Lavontae           10 Pittsford Su              6.83   1 
  4 Cook, Tyler               12 Alexander Ce              6.90   1 
  5 Dorsey, Keishawn           9 Eastridge                 6.99   1 
  6 Crockton, Jason           11 Rochester Pr              7.03   1 
  7 Williams, Clyde           10 Pittsford Me              7.03   2 
  8 Humble, Marcus            12 Eastridge                 7.04   2 
  9 Dudley, Demonte           11 Rochester Pr              7.06   2 
 10 Sullivan, Kurticee        12 Eastridge                 7.06   3 
 11 Santiago, Hector          12 Franklin                  7.08   2 
 12 Bright, Corey             10 Greece Odyss              7.11   2 
 13 Alston, Duane             11 Eastridge                 7.13   1 
 14 Benard Jr, Shawn          10 Edison Tech               7.14   2 
 15 Trojian, Henry            12 Pittsford Su              7.17   3 
 16 Padovani-Torres, Jeremy   11 Eastridge                 7.18   3 
 17 Kagde, Guy                11 Greece Olymp              7.18   3 
 18 Buechel, Ryan             11 East Rochest              7.19   2 
 19 Faucher, Connor           12 Brighton                  7.20   4 
 20 Smith, DeNiero             8 Greece Olymp              7.25   4 
 21 Glenn-Harris, Jay         10 Franklin                  7.26   3 
 22 Greene, Tajhmere          10 Newark                    7.28   6 
 23 Klimm, Kevin              11 Wayland-Coho              7.29   3 
 24 Lewis, Jamal               9 Pittsford Su              7.29   4 
 25 Jones, Ohn                10 Rochester Pr              7.32   4 
 26 Allen, Abdullah           10 Brighton                  7.35   4 
 27 Stefan, Luke               9 East Rochest              7.37   5 
 28 Sanders, Johnny           11 Eastridge                 7.39   4 
 29 Spragins, Willis           9 Eastridge                 7.41   5 
 30 Bowens, Noah               9 Eastridge                 7.41   4 
 31 Lopez, Luis               10 Franklin                  7.44   4 
 32 Santhiramogan, Rakshan    10 Brighton                  7.45   6 
 33 Howard, Chris             11 Greece Olymp              7.48   6 
 34 Wilson, Eynni             11 Pittsford Su              7.49   5 
 35 Arline IV, Curtis         12 Brighton                  7.51   5 
 36 Roberts, Brynnan           9 Greece Olymp              7.52   5 
 37 Logins, Isaiah            12 Newark                    7.54   6 
 38 Johnston, Colin            9 Pittsford Me              7.54   5 
 39 Kent, Ethan               12 Greece Odyss              7.57   7 
 40 Tate, Nasir                9 Rochester Pr              7.58   7 
 41 Trojian, Seth              9 Pittsford Su              7.60   6 
 42 Torres Jr., Gilberto      12 Brighton                  7.61   7 
 43 Fox, Asher                11 Wayland-Coho              7.62   6 
 44 Lyon, Isaiah              12 Newark                    7.62   5 
 45 Brindisi, Colgan          11 Pittsford Su              7.64   7 
 46 Kwok, Brian               11 Brighton                  7.66   7 
 47 Liang, Leo                10 Batavia                   7.69   6 
 48 Twardeski, Nick           10 South Seneca              7.86   6 
 49 Wilkins, Mike             11 South Seneca              8.23   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric             12 Sweet Home               37.51   1 
  2 Dailey, Kelvin            11 Rochester Pr             39.34   1 
  3 Emeli, Tuyizere           11 Edison Tech              39.54   2 
  4 Mixon III, Robert         11 Franklin                 39.63   2 
  5 Hooker, Payce             12 Hornell                  39.85   1 
  6 Thomas, Jacob             12 Honeoye Cent             40.06   2 
  7 Shumuye, Amanuel           9 Brighton                 40.07   3 
  8 Every, Brock              10 Batavia                  40.49   2 
  9 Moorer, Nehemiah          10 Rochester Pr             40.58   3 
 10 Hendee, Scott             11 Pittsford Su             40.62   3 
 11 Jobling, Michael          12 Pittsford Su             40.77   4 
 12 Paufler, Jacob            12 Wayland-Coho             41.37   2 
 13 Strickland, Austin        12 Hornell                  41.55   3 
 14 Rood, Alex                10 Batavia                  42.52   4 
 15 Gillispie, Tyheim         12 Edison Tech              42.92   3 
 16 Colon, Emmanuel            9 Edison Tech              43.87   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil            12 Edison Tech            1:21.45   1 
  2 Chane, Gidyon             11 Greece Olymp           1:28.56   1 
  3 Alvarez, Simeon           12 Greece Odyss           1:30.32   1 
  4 Kellog, Liam              11 Newark                 1:32.00   1 
  5 Caputo, Jacob             12 Pittsford Me           1:32.28   1 
  6 Wright, Zach              11 Greece Olymp           1:33.24   1 
  7 St.Louis, Cedric          11 World of Inq           1:34.21   2 
  8 Page, Nick                11 Waterloo               1:34.42   2 
  9 McKinney, Blaze           11 Geneseo                1:34.46   2 
 10 Bill, Jackson             12 Arkport/Cana           1:34.46   1 
 11 St. George, Chase         12 Alfred-Almon           1:34.67   2 
 12 Denzak, Alex              12 Pittsford Me           1:34.85   2 
 13 Cunningham, Andrew        12 Batavia                1:35.30   3 
 14 Ward, Cody                12 Greece Olymp           1:36.07   3 
 15 Rosero, Ben               11 Pittsford Me           1:36.77   1 
 16 Heh, Matthew               9 Greece Olymp           1:37.27   2 
 17 Scesny, Tryston           10 South Seneca           1:37.31   2 
 18 Alvarez, Carlos           10 World of Inq           1:37.47   4 
 19 Martin, Colton            10 Batavia                1:37.55   3 
 20 Lester, Derell            10 World of Inq           1:37.58   4 
 21 Kilmer, Nick              12 Pittsford Su           1:37.69   2 
 22 Kabel, Ryan               12 Batavia                1:38.07   2 
 23 Kuszlyk, Kameron           9 Batavia                1:38.08   4 
 24 Escobar, Damien           12 Batavia                1:38.87   3 
 25 Lippens, Doug             11 Wayland-Coho           1:39.77   3 
 26 Chambers, Nathan          10 East Rochest           1:39.91   3 
 27 Torcello, Jacob           10 Batavia                1:40.39   3 
 28 Anderson, Zack            10 Batavia                1:40.92   3 
 29 Cotter, Aydan             12 Wayland-Coho           1:43.24   4 
 30 Coleman, Kadin            12 South Seneca           1:45.05   4 
 31 Dukes Jr, Eric            12 Edison Tech            1:45.74   5 
 32 Gross, Devin              10 East Rochest           1:46.27   4 
 33 Palermo, Joe              12 Honeoye Cent           1:49.15   3 
 34 Maynar, Malik              9 World of Inq           1:51.51   5 
 35 Hill, Stallion            11 World of Inq           1:53.84   5 
 36 Zimmerman, JT              9 Marcus Whitm           1:55.38   5 
 37 Shelton, Jared             9 World of Inq           2:00.71   5 
 38 Santiago, Jayden           9 Marcus Whitm           2:05.88   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       12 Newark                 2:44.17   1 
  2 Williams Jr, Samuel       12 Edison Tech            2:45.40   1 
  3 Oddsson Cricco, Olaf      11 Brighton               2:47.67   1 
  4 Stash, Gabe               12 Marcus Whitm           2:48.62   1 
  5 Chambers, Cameron         11 East Rochest           2:49.97   1 
  6 Bolton, Dwight            12 Eastridge              2:50.19   1 
  7 Simonetti, Lucas          11 Pittsford Su           2:53.93   1 
  8 Bathgate, Gavin           11 East Rochest           2:54.67   1 
  9 Butler, Anson              8 Brighton               2:57.68   2 
 10 Bruggman, John            11 Batavia                2:57.94   1 
 11 Horn, Ryan                12 Geneseo                3:00.23   3 
 12 Hallett, James            10 Honeoye Cent           3:01.38   2 
 13 Lipari, Jason             11 Pittsford Su           3:03.66   2 
 14 Jantzi, Zakariah          11 Batavia                3:04.62   1 
 15 Pillo, David              11 Batavia                3:05.95   2 
 16 Serling, Max              11 Pittsford Me           3:07.37   2 
 17 Storm, Mason              12 Honeoye Cent           3:08.04   3 
 18 Pellegrino, Jared          9 Gates-Chili            3:08.74   3 
 19 Hackett, Evan             10 Pittsford Me           3:09.05   2 
 20 Cora, Duvante'            12 Waterloo               3:09.37   3 
 21 Bailey, Jacob             12 Hornell                3:09.80   3 
 22 Hilfiker, Preston         12 Newark                 3:11.38   2 
 23 Williams, Markese         11 Eastridge              3:13.34   3 
 24 Malone, Camden            11 Geneseo                3:13.78   2 
 25 Healey, Justin             9 Franklin               3:14.99   3 
 26 Turner, John              12 Eastridge              3:25.70   3 
 27 Vath, Kenny               12 Greece Olymp           3:25.82   3 
 28 Shick, Alex               12 Hornell                3:29.23   3 
 29 DiGiovannini, Jacob        9 Waterloo               3:36.47   3 
 -- Mohammad, Edris           11 Greece Olymp               DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawler, Sam               10 Pittsford Me           4:39.78   1 
  2 Frisbee, Daniel           12 Waterloo               4:40.93   1 
  3 Smith, James              10 Pittsford Me           4:44.53   1 
  4 Warth, Daniel             11 Brighton               4:44.65   1 
  5 Rosales, Mario            10 Batavia                4:50.63   1 
  6 Neid, Nick                12 Batavia                4:52.91   1 
  7 Guzman, Xander            12 Brighton               4:54.00   1 
  8 Kuszlyk, Kristopher       11 Batavia                4:59.96   1 
  9 Walter, James             11 Pittsford Su           5:04.02   1 
 10 Horner, Ja'mil            11 Wayland-Coho           5:05.02   2 
 11 Smith, Cody               12 East Rochest           5:10.13   2 
 12 Bobrow, Noah              11 Pittsford Su           5:12.79   2 
 13 Ognibene, Thomas          11 Batavia                5:13.04   1 
 14 Frisbee, Ryan             11 Waterloo               5:15.73   2 
 15 Battle, Clay               9 Honeoye Cent           5:16.60   2 
 16 Pezzino, Gianni            7 Sweet Home             5:16.87   2 
 17 Kays, Kaden                9 Marcus Whitm           5:17.87   2 
 18 Epps, Jonah                9 Batavia                5:21.92   2 
 19 Sherman, Forrist           8 Honeoye Cent           5:24.74   2 
 20 Verdehem, Erik            10 Waterloo               5:27.07   2 
 21 Ciepluch, Michael         11 Edison Tech            5:28.45   2 
 22 Dorow, Wesley             11 East Rochest           5:33.51   2 
 23 Costain, Caleb             9 Greece Olymp           5:33.52   2 
 24 Thompson, Ben              9 Marcus Whitm           5:55.84   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric               12 Batavia                   7.90   1 
  2 Rogers, Derrick           12 Gates-Chili               8.39   1 
  3 Groff, Parker             12 Jasper-Troup              8.53   1 
  4 Vazquez, Julio            12 Batavia                   8.80   1 
  5 Olsen, Friend             12 Honeoye Cent              8.96   1 
  6 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark                    9.22   1 
  7 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitm              9.74   2 
  8 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         10 Batavia                   9.81   2 
  9 Van Pelt, Liam            11 East Rochest              9.89   2 
 10 Hurlburt, Isaac           11 Newark                   10.46   2 
 11 Olsen, Quinn               9 Honeoye Cent             10.76   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:36.96   1 
     1) Rogers, Derrick 12              2) Rivera, Carlos 12              
     3) McFadden, Marcus 11             4) Smith, Jalen 12                
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:36.97   2 
     1) Bowens, Avery 11                2) Humble, Marcus 12              
     3) Dorsey, Keishawn 9              4) Alston, Duane 11               
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:39.08   1 
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:39.13   1 
     1) Moorer, Nehemiah 10             2) Dudley, Demonte 11             
     3) Dailey, Kelvin 11               4) Crockton, Jason 11             
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.24   1 
     1) Davis, Eric 12                  2) Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo 11         
     3) Every, Brock 10                 4) Vazquez, Julio 12              
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:40.17   2 
     1) Bonds, Lavontae 10              2) Trojian, Henry 12              
     3) Wilson, Eynni 11                4) Jobling, Michael 12            
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:41.31   2 
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:41.38   2 
     1) Ebert, Eric 11                  2) Myers, Andrew 12               
     3) Klimm, Kevin 11                 4) Holbrook, Kalum 12             
  9 Newark  'A'                                         1:41.58   2 
     1) Kellog, Liam 11                 2) Cintron, Jayden 12             
     3) Myers, Daekwon 12               4) VanDemortel, Dillon 12         
 10 Franklin  'A'                                       1:41.76   1 
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:43.45   2 
     1) ElAmin, Egypt 10                2) Williams, Clyde 10             
     3) Ren, Anthony 12                 4) Johnston, Brock 11             
 12 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:43.49   3 
     1) Page, Nick 11                   2) Rice Porter, Derek 12          
     3) Cora, Duvante' 12               4) Frisbee, Daniel 12             
 13 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:45.80   3 
     1) Olsen, Friend 12                2) Berger, Sam 11                 
     3) Healy, Trevor 12                4) Thomas, Jacob 12               
 14 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:47.48   1 
 15 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:48.68   3 
     1) Bright, Corey 10                2) Baxter, Wyatt 10               
     3) McBride, Sean 12                4) Kent, Ethan 12                 
 16 South Seneca  'A'                                   1:53.77   3 
     1) Wilkins, Mike 11                2) Twardeski, Nick 10             
     3) Scesny, Tryston 10              4) Coleman, Kadin 12              
 17 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:11.28   3 
     1) Santiago, Jayden 9              2) Scales, Brandon 11             
     3) Zimmerman, JT 9                 4) Thompson, Ben 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:44.46   1 
     1) Martin, Colton 10               2) Kabel, Ryan 12                 
     3) Bruggman, John 11               4) Jantzi, Zakariah 11            
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:46.82   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:50.23   1 
     1) Marcello, Dean 12               2) Kilmer, Nick 12                
     3) Szafranski, Sebastian 11        4) Hendee, Scott 11               
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:52.81   1 
     1) Padovani-Torres, Jeremy 11      2) Fedison, Johnathan 11          
     3) Bolton, Dwight 12               4) Lewis, Christian 11            
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:54.38   2 
     1) Caputo, Jacob 12                2) Thiele, Lucas 9                
     3) Johnston, Colin 9               4) Rosero, Ben 11                 
  6 Hornell  'A'                                        3:55.98   2 
     1) Hooker, Payce 12                2) Browne, David 11               
     3) Hendrickson, Liam 10            4) Green, Tyler 12                
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:57.66   2 
     1) Paufler, Jacob 12               2) McClure, Israel 11             
     3) Lippens, Doug 11                4) Fox, Asher 11                  
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:10.77   1 
  9 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:10.98   3 
     1) Sherman, Forrist 8              2) Storm, Mason 12                
     3) Marrapese, Jarrett 11           4) Palermo, Joe 12                
 -- Greece Odyssey  'A'                                      DQ   3 
     1) Norsworthy, Jake 10             2) Tudisco, Gavin 10              
     3) Tidwell, Dylan 9                4) Tidwell, Garrett 11            
 -- Greece Olympia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Chane, Gidyon 11                2) Kagde, Guy 11                  
     3) Polishchuk, Edward 10           4) Wright, Zach 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:53.47  
     1) Havens, Garrick 10              2) Rosales, Mario 10              
     3) Cunningham, Andrew 12           4) Neid, Nick 12                  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       9:09.79  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:36.53  
     1) Ward, Cody 12                   2) Vath, Kenny 12                 
     3) Heh, Matthew 9                  4) Costain, Caleb 9               
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:41.92  
     1) Kays, Kaden 9                   2) Stash, Gabe 12                 
     3) Lohnes, Memphis 11              4) Best, Bryan 11                 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:43.97  
     1) Gagnier, Josh 12                2) Bobrow, Noah 11                
     3) Lipari, Jason 11                4) Simonetti, Lucas 11            
  6 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                10:02.20  
     1) Kakarla, Susanth 12             2) Alvarez, Simeon 12             
     3) Oberholzer, Richard 9           4) Reed, Quinn 11                 
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                              10:04.65  
     1) Shanley, Frank 12               2) Kelledy, Garrett 11            
     3) Horner, Ja'mil 11               4) Cotter, Aydan 12               
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:08.13  
     1) Turner, John 12                 2) LaChance, Evan 10              
     3) Williams, Markese 11            4) Gellner, Devin 11              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joyles, Savion            11 Gates-Chili            5-10.00  
  2 Finger, Calvin             9 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
  3 Rush, Zach                 9 Gates-Chili            5-04.00  
  4 French, Kyle              11 Newark                 5-02.00  
  5 Thiele, Lucas              9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  6 Clark, Andy               10 Batavia                4-09.00  
  6 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia                4-09.00  
  6 Klink, Jarrett             9 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
  9 Ebert, Eric               11 Wayland-Coho           4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Dustin             11 Gates-Chili           16-01.00   Section V Record
  2 DelConte, Dylan           12 Gates-Chili           14-09.00  
  3 VanSlyke, Kyle            11 Letchworth            12-06.00  
  3 Hong, Brennan              9 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  5 Schmidt, James            10 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  6 Pierce, William           11 Pittsford Su          11-03.00  
  7 Adams, Matt               11 Batavia               10-06.00  
  7 Fedison, Johnathan        11 Eastridge             10-06.00  
  9 Loria, Nate               12 Batavia                9-09.00  
  9 Elia, Jordan              10 Pittsford Me           9-09.00  
  9 Palmer, Adam              11 Greece Olymp           9-09.00  
 12 Lin, Andrew               10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 12 Delves, Stirling           9 Eastridge              9-00.00  
 12 Piacente, Mike            11 Honeoye Cent           9-00.00  
 15 Furer, Benjamin           10 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
 15 Barber, Jaydon            10 Batavia                8-00.00  
 15 Haldeman, Duncan           9 Brighton               8-00.00  
 15 Morsheimer, Kyle          12 Honeoye Cent           8-00.00  
 19 Healy, Brandon            12 East Rochest           7-00.00  
 19 Stenglein, Derian         10 East Rochest           7-00.00  
 -- Wohlschegel, Cody         11 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathaniel          12 Sweet Home            20-08.50  
  2 Smith, Jalen              12 Gates-Chili           20-08.25  
  3 Moir, Colton              12 Wayland-Coho          19-10.00  
  4 Hendrickson, Liam         10 Hornell               19-05.25  
  5 Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark                19-02.75  
  6 Iburi-Bethel, Taiyo       11 Batavia               19-00.25  
  7 Ren, Anthony              12 Pittsford Me          18-07.00  
  8 Sharma, Sagar             12 Brighton              18-06.00  
  9 Szafranski, Sebastian     11 Pittsford Su          18-00.50  
 10 Detmer, Joey              11 Pittsford Me          17-11.25  
 11 Cintron, Jayden           12 Newark                17-09.50  
 12 Rice Porter, Derek        12 Waterloo              16-05.00  
 13 Merkley, Zack              9 Waterloo              13-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua          12 Greece Olymp          43-11.50  
  2 Carey, Caleb              10 Greece Olymp          42-09.25  
  3 Rivera, Carlos            12 Gates-Chili           41-07.75  
  4 Rutledge, Kedari          12 Edison Tech           40-05.50  
  5 Day, Chris                12 Brighton              39-07.25  
  6 McFadden, Marcus          11 Gates-Chili           39-05.25  
  7 Puryear, D'Ohntae         11 Edison Tech           39-00.25  
  8 Holbrook, Kalum           12 Wayland-Coho          38-01.25  
  9 Bowens, Avery             11 Eastridge             38-00.00  
 10 Urbaniak, Peyton          12 Sweet Home            36-11.50  
 11 Aho, Jordan               11 Geneseo               35-00.00  
 12 Healy, Trevor             12 Honeoye Cent          34-07.50  
 13 Lohnes, Memphis           11 Marcus Whitm          34-00.00  
 14 Berger, Sam               11 Honeoye Cent          32-08.00  
 15 Diaz, Peter               11 Waterloo              27-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tian, Alex                12 Brighton              46-02.50  
  2 Smith, Jaheim             11 Batavia               44-09.25  
  3 McClure, Israel           11 Wayland-Coho          43-02.50  
  4 Smith, William            11 Edison Tech           41-07.00  
  5 Harvey, Russell           12 Geneseo               40-09.50  
  6 Ransom, Gregory           11 World of Inq          40-04.50  
  7 Ungar, Robert             12 Honeoye Cent          37-01.50  
  8 Evans, Lunzer             12 Greece Olymp          36-08.00  
  9 Maltese, Luke             12 Batavia               35-11.00  
 10 Greenthal, Dylan          11 Hornell               35-00.00  
 11 Shanley, Frank            12 Wayland-Coho          30-01.25  
 12 Neri, David               11 Pittsford Su          29-01.00  
 13 Fields, Sam               11 Greece Olymp          28-11.25  
 14 Lockwood, Brody            9 East Rochest          28-01.75  
 15 Cech, Tyler               12 Pittsford Su          26-07.50  
 16 Le, Anh                   12 Honeoye Cent          26-04.50  
 17 Alberti, Thomas           10 Greece Odyss          25-07.50  
 18 McBride, Sean             12 Greece Odyss          24-06.50  
 19 Packer, Gabe              11 Hornell               18-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Anthony              12 Batavia               66-02.50  
  2 Rodriguez, Aaron          12 Franklin              55-01.50  
  3 Verkey, Jake              12 Newark                45-09.00  
  4 Bartz, Evan               11 Batavia               43-11.50  
  5 Zinni, Tino               12 Batavia               40-08.50  
  6 Figlow, Nick              10 Batavia               37-06.75  
  7 Eisenberger, Cody         10 Batavia               36-10.50  
  8 Bluhm, Levi               10 Batavia               36-08.50  
  9 Jensen, Dane              12 Waterloo              35-11.00  
 10 Clair, Aiden              12 Hornell               35-03.00  
 11 Chen, Will                10 Brighton              32-01.00  
 12 Scales, Brandon           11 Marcus Whitm          31-02.50  
 13 Slocum, Jacob             10 Honeoye Cent          31-01.75  
 14 Copp, Jordan              10 Honeoye Cent          28-06.75  
 -- Beach, Matthew            10 Batavia                   FOUL