Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2018 11:47 PM
                     RIT February Invitational - 2/2/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Randolph          FR Roberts Wesl              8.03q  3 
  2 Lauren Wiard              SO St. John Fis              8.25q  5 
  3 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                 8.28q  4 
  4 Sophie Gonzalez           FR Alfred State              8.29q  1 
  5 Emily Young               SR RIT                       8.33q  6 
  6 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fis              8.37q  6 
  7 Grace Windschitl          SO St. John Fis              8.40q  4 
  8 Erica Pawlewicz           JR St. John Fis              8.43q  1 
  9 Emily Bernabeo            FR RIT                       8.45   5 
 10 Mackenzie Maxam           SO Oswego State              8.52   3 
 11 Sarah Frame               SO RIT                       8.54   2 
 12 Kendall Edwards           FR Oswego State              8.55   3 
 13 Ayanna Lesane             FR Buffalo Stat              8.61   5 
 14 Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                 8.62   6 
 15 Londrea Garrett           SO Rochester                 8.63   4 
 16 Sabeena Morgan            SO Buffalo Stat              8.67   1 
 17 Megan Alper               SO Alfred                    8.68   2 
 18 Natalie Horton            JR Oswego State              8.72   1  8.713
 19 Catarina Burke            SO Oswego State              8.72   4  8.718
 19 Danielle Sloan            FR Houghton                  8.72   3  8.718
 21 Raven Jones               JR Buffalo Stat              8.82   6 
 22 Brianna Torrell           SO Roberts Wesl              8.90   2 
 23 Anyah Wright              SR Rochester                 8.96   4  8.952
 24 Kaniya Hines              FR Buffalo Stat              8.96   5  8.960
 25 Alexandria Szpila         JR St. John Fis              9.00   2 
 26 Alexandra Buhrle          FR St. John Fis              9.12   4 
 27 Aaliyah Holt              JR Roberts Wesl              9.13   6  9.124
 28 Marcelina Martynek        SR Rochester                 9.13   5  9.129
 29 logan Thierman            FR Alfred State              9.15   5 
 30 Amber Schwinn             SO St. John Fis              9.21   1 
 31 Alexis Carrington         FR Alfred State              9.26   6 
 32 Olivia Goc                SO St. John Fis              9.32   3 
 33 Kara Christy              FR Houghton                  9.50   2 
 34 Colette Anikwue           FR Rochester                 9.52   2 
 35 Dominique Shirley         SO Alfred State              9.60   1 
 36 Jamie Parente             FR Alfred State             10.13   6 
 37 Elizabeth Butlak          SO Alfred State             10.55   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Randolph          FR Roberts Wesl              7.97   10   
  2 Lauren Wiard              SO St. John Fis              8.18    8   
  3 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                 8.20    6   
  4 Sophie Gonzalez           FR Alfred State              8.22    5   
  5 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fis              8.30    4   
  6 Emily Young               SR RIT                       8.32    3   
  7 Erica Pawlewicz           JR St. John Fis              8.40    2   
  8 Grace Windschitl          SO St. John Fis              8.44    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Randolph          FR Roberts Wesl             26.50   1  10   
  2 Michaela Burrell          SO Rochester                26.68   1   8   
  3 Sophie Gonzalez           FR Alfred State             27.18   3   6   
  4 Amanda Greenwood          FR Roberts Wesl             27.67   4   5    27.663
  5 Shaniece Gregory          SO Oswego State             27.67   2   4    27.669
  6 Megan Alper               SO Alfred                   27.83   2   3   
  7 Emily Young               SR RIT                      27.85   3   2   
  8 Mackenzie Maxam           SO Oswego State             28.18   3   1   
  9 Tashana Dixon             FR Buffalo Stat             28.21   5 
 10 Jheon Webb                FR Buffalo Stat             28.44   2 
 11 Carly Vreugde             SO Oswego State             28.48   1 
 12 Vanessa Wiltsie           JR Oswego State             28.61   6 
 13 Kate Taggart              SR Houghton                 28.77   6 
 14 Sarah Frame               SO RIT                      28.88   7 
 15 Amanda Anderson           JR Roberts Wesl             28.95   7 
 16 Ayanna Lesane             FR Buffalo Stat             29.00   7 
 17 Kendall Edwards           FR Oswego State             29.06   6 
 18 Kayleigh Bystrak          SR Buffalo Stat             29.09   5 
 19 Julie McGlensey           FR RIT                      29.19   8 
 20 Kaniya Hines              FR Buffalo Stat             29.39   7  29.384
 20 Sabeena Morgan            SO Buffalo Stat             29.39   1  29.384
 22 Ashley Lyons              SO Buffalo Stat             29.39   4  29.389
 23 Sarah Buckley             FR Fredonia                 29.45   5 
 24 Natalie Horton            JR Oswego State             29.69   8 
 25 Veronica Barnes           SO Buffalo Stat             29.88   9 
 26 Raven Jones               JR Buffalo Stat             30.12   4 
 27 Alexis Carrington         FR Alfred State             30.37   9 
 28 Aaliyah Holt              JR Roberts Wesl             30.40  10 
 29 Madelyn Kruth             FR Houghton                 30.47   9 
 30 Alexis Ramirez            FR Fredonia                 30.66   5 
 31 logan Thierman            FR Alfred State             30.96  11 
 32 Dominique Shirley         SO Alfred State             31.85  12 
 33 Amy Romig                 FR Houghton                 31.88  11 
 34 Kara Christy              FR Houghton                 32.10  11 
 35 Leanne Plunkett           FR Houghton                 32.74  12 
 36 Gabrielle Griffin         SO Alfred                   34.02  10 
 37 Paige Hill                SO Alfred                   34.13   9 
 38 Jamie Parente             FR Alfred State             34.70  12 
 39 Ashley Silva              JR Alfred State             36.14  12 
 41 Samantha Gehl             SO St. John Fis             56.79  13 
 42 Juliette Miller           JR St. John Fis             56.82  13 
 40 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached              X46.02  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Feldman          SR Fredonia                 59.49   1  10   
  2 Edena Sanchez             FR Houghton                 60.64   1   8   
  3 Harley Wilson             FR RIT                      60.80   2   6   
  4 Carly Vreugde             SO Oswego State             62.12   1   5   
  5 Marissa Dispenza          JR RIT                      62.89   2   4   
  6 Shaniece Gregory          SO Oswego State             63.09   1   3   
  7 Ashley Lyons              SO Buffalo Stat             64.11   2   2   
  8 Elisabeth Tate            FR Houghton                 64.19   4   1   
  9 Colleen Eckl              FR RIT                      64.41   3  1:04.401
 10 Tashana Dixon             FR Buffalo Stat             64.41   3  1:04.407
 11 Colleen Arnold            SR Rochester                64.78   4 
 12 Emma Fox                  SO Houghton                 65.10   4 
 13 Sydney Swan               FR St. John Fis             65.24   3 
 14 Sarah Buckley             FR Fredonia                 65.28   4 
 15 Kayleigh Bystrak          SR Buffalo Stat             65.53   5 
 16 Siobhan Seigne            JR Rochester                65.56   5 
 17 Madelyn Kruth             FR Houghton                 65.74   5 
 18 Gwen Stokes               SO Houghton                 67.13   4 
 19 Rachel Siciliano          JR Rochester                67.57   6 
 20 Norah Arnold              SO St. John Fis             68.51   5 
 21 Alexis Ramirez            FR Fredonia                 69.07   6 
 22 Cassidy McCourt           FR Alfred State             69.19   6 
 23 Leesa Peterson            FR Fredonia                 73.33   5 
 24 Gabrielle Griffin         SO Alfred                   73.99   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester              2:22.04   1  10   
  2 Veronica Kordrupel        JR Buffalo Stat           2:22.07   1   8   
  3 Brianna Loughran          SR Rochester              2:23.88   1   6   
  4 Jordan Hurlbut            SO Rochester              2:24.58   2   5   
  5 Emily Maguire             JR Fredonia               2:28.09   1   4   
  6 Danielle Bartolotta       FR Rochester              2:28.53   4   3   
  7 Mikayla Gaffney           FR Houghton               2:28.79   2   2   
  8 Alexis Scott              JR RIT                    2:28.79   2   1   
  9 Brenna Lyons              JR St. John Fis           2:29.63   2 
 10 Jenna Bottone             FR Rochester              2:30.06   3 
 11 Erin Graham               SO Roberts Wesl           2:30.51   2 
 12 Kayla Wheeler             FR Oswego State           2:31.00   2 
 13 Juliette Miller           JR St. John Fis           2:31.32   1 
 14 Elisabeth Rott            FR Rochester              2:31.39   3 
 15 Kelly O'Hara              SO Fredonia               2:31.80   2 
 16 Jamie Kasza               SO Oswego State           2:31.81   3 
 17 Alice Freese              JR Rochester              2:32.04   1 
 18 McKayla Crawford          SO St. John Fis           2:32.27   3 
 19 Kristen Lodato            FR Rochester              2:32.47   3 
 20 Jaclyn Tedesco            JR Buffalo Stat           2:33.81   2 
 21 Kathryn Bellomo           FR Roberts Wesl           2:34.38   4 
 22 Rachel Meyer              JR Oswego State           2:35.72   4 
 23 Gabriella Dunkelberg      SO St. John Fis           2:36.01   4 
 24 Julia Hotchkiss           FR Houghton               2:37.84   3 
 25 Hannah Putman             SR Roberts Wesl           2:38.46   4 
 26 Rachel Hummel             SR Houghton               2:39.28   4 
 27 Emily Dyson               FR St. John Fis           2:39.70   4 
 28 Samantha Mauser           FR Rochester              2:40.45   4 
 29 Holly Passetti            FR Alfred                 2:41.21   5 
 30 Brittany Higgs            SO Buffalo Stat           2:41.46   3 
 31 Sarah Rappleye            FR Oswego State           2:42.81   4 
 32 Gabrielle Bonerb          SO Roberts Wesl           2:44.81   5 
 33 Jessica Dzialo            SR RIT                    2:45.22   5 
 34 Marissa Welsh             SO Oswego State           2:45.27   5 
 35 Abbey Naylor              SO Houghton               2:47.57   5 
 36 Kassidy Manke             FR Buffalo Stat           2:49.08   4 
 37 Olivia Donato             JR Houghton               2:52.14   5 
 38 Olivia Leonti             FR Alfred State           2:52.44   5 
 39 Cassidy McCourt           FR Alfred State           2:53.75   5 
 40 Leigh Swartzfager         FR Alfred State           2:54.93   5 
 41 Kietarah Czebiniak-Manci  SR St. John Fis           2:55.15   5 
 42 Cassandra Ryan            SR Alfred State           3:03.27   3 
 -- Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached            X4:15.87   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Veronica Kordrupel        JR Buffalo Stat           5:18.69   1  10   
  2 Michaela Bierly           SO Roberts Wesl           5:22.82   1   8   
  3 Jennifer Crossen          JR RIT                    5:24.27   1   6   
  4 Hannah Weppner            JR RIT                    5:25.80   1   5   
  5 Addison Sgroi             JR Roberts Wesl           5:26.12   1   4   
  6 Emily Betts               SR Roberts Wesl           5:27.74   1   3   
  7 Brittany Shumway          FR Roberts Wesl           5:29.69   1   2   
  8 Hannah Kurbs              JR Fredonia               5:30.69   1   1   
  9 Kayla Wheeler             FR Oswego State           5:31.62   1 
 10 Moriah Martone            SO Roberts Wesl           5:31.80   1 
 11 Kylie Trettner            SR RIT                    5:34.96   1 
 12 Hannah Putman             SR Roberts Wesl           5:37.04   2 
 13 Rachel Hummel             SR Houghton               5:39.36   2 
 14 Jeriann Beiter            SR RIT                    5:40.26   1 
 15 Sarah Cannon              SO RIT                    5:49.11   2 
 16 Danielle Wallace          FR RIT                    5:51.59   2 
 17 Holly Passetti            FR Alfred                 5:52.72   2 
 18 Sarah Rappleye            FR Oswego State           5:55.69   1 
 19 Caitlin Clonan            FR Fredonia               6:01.93   2 
 20 MaryClaire Haseley        FR Fredonia               6:01.99   2 
 21 Olivia Leonti             FR Alfred State           6:14.67   2 
 22 Olivia Donato             JR Houghton               6:16.95   2 
 23 Jordan Floyd              SO Rochester              6:18.51   2 
 24 Katherine Stinson         FR St. John Fis           6:22.00   2 
 25 Michelle Gloska           SO Oswego State           6:27.21   2 
 26 Rachel Aiudi              FR Rochester              6:50.69   2 
 27 Cassandra Ryan            SR Alfred State           7:01.32   2 
 -- Meghan O'Dwyer            JR Oswego State               DNF   1 
 -- Rachel Sacks                 UB Xc/Tf Clu          X6:06.21   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Watson             FR Roberts Wesl          11:03.00   10   
  2 Morgan Bronner            SR Oswego State          11:24.46    8   
  3 Yajaira Ramos             FR Oswego State          11:42.30    6   
  4 Tiffany Adames            FR Roberts Wesl          12:08.77    5   
  5 Grace VanGorder           FR Rochester             12:08.95    4   
  6 Katherine Frascella       FR Alfred State          12:37.21    3   
  7 Audry Mattle              SO Rochester             12:41.43    2   
  8 Mikayla Baker             SO St. John Fis          13:14.95    1   
  9 Christiana Carestia       FR St. John Fis          13:20.39  
 10 Kathleen Gruber           JR St. John Fis          13:23.42  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Tetef            JR Rochester             19:07.28   10   
  2 Kelly Reese               SO Rochester             19:15.66    8   
  3 Ximena Reyes Torres       FR Rochester             19:28.43    6   
  4 Shelby Langlois           SO Houghton              19:34.20    5   
  5 Katherine McKendrick      JR Rochester             19:53.40    4   
  6 Meredith Ackley           FR Rochester             19:54.92    3   
  7 Madison Courtney          SR Fredonia              19:58.28    2   
  8 Shannon Pigott            FR Houghton              21:10.52    1   
  9 Anja Oberg                FR Houghton              21:12.39  
 10 Gianna Martel             FR Houghton              22:11.16  
 11 Taylor Page               SR Rochester             22:12.30  
 12 Gabby Pfeifer             FR Houghton              22:13.25  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jheon Webb                FR Buffalo Stat              9.62q  2 
  2 Marissa Dispenza          JR RIT                       9.72q  3 
  3 Julie McGlensey           FR RIT                       9.99q  2 
  4 Savia Moreland            SO Fredonia                 10.08q  3 
  5 Marcelina Martynek        SR Rochester                10.24q  3 
  6 Brianna Torrell           SO Roberts Wesl             10.32q  1 
  7 Amy Romig                 FR Houghton                 10.68q  1 
  8 Amelia Perry              FR St. John Fis             10.78q  3 
  9 Amy Tichacek              FR Fredonia                 10.85   2 
 10 Emma Egli                 JR RIT                      10.85   1 
 11 Kayla Murray              FR Fredonia                 10.90   2 
 12 Veronica Barnes           SO Buffalo Stat             10.96   2 
 13 Leanne Plunkett           FR Houghton                 11.02   3 
 14 Franny Sariego            SO Alfred                   11.47   1 
 15 Cassidy Leight            SO Rochester                11.84   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jheon Webb                FR Buffalo Stat              9.41   10   
  2 Savia Moreland            SO Fredonia                  9.82    8   
  3 Julie McGlensey           FR RIT                       9.88    6   
  4 Marcelina Martynek        SR Rochester                10.23    5   
  5 Brianna Torrell           SO Roberts Wesl             10.55    4   
  6 Amelia Perry              FR St. John Fis             10.63    3   
  7 Amy Romig                 FR Houghton                 10.77    2   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. John Fisher  'A'                                1:49.15   1  10   
  2 Rit  'A'                                            1:49.95   1   8   
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      1:50.30   1   6   
  4 Oswego State  'A'                                   1:52.71   1   5   
  5 Rit  'B'                                           x1:52.94   2 
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:56.75   3   4   
  7 Fredonia  'A'                                       1:56.81   2   3   
  8 Rit  'C'                                           x1:59.24   3 
  9 Alfred  'A'                                         1:59.47   3   2   
 10 St. John Fisher  'B'                               x2:02.40   2 
 11 St. John Fisher  'C'                               x2:06.11   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Houghton  'A'                                       4:16.46   1  10   
       1:05.888 (1:05.888)        2:10.987 (1:05.099)        3:14.476 (1:03.490)
       4:16.458 (1:01.982)
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      4:22.62   1   8   
       1:05.796 (1:05.796)        2:10.440 (1:04.644)        3:16.317 (1:05.877)
       4:22.614 (1:06.298)
  3 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               4:25.83   2   6   
       1:07.287 (1:07.287)        2:12.474 (1:05.187)        3:17.191 (1:04.717)
       4:25.823 (1:08.632)
  4 Rochester  'B'                                     x4:27.76   2 
       1:06.009 (1:06.009)        2:13.746 (1:07.738)        3:18.559 (1:04.813)
       4:27.758 (1:09.200)
  5 St. John Fisher  'B'                               x4:36.07   2 
       1:10.647 (1:10.647)        2:21.199 (1:10.552)        3:29.565 (1:08.366)
       4:36.065 (1:06.501)
  6 Fredonia  'A'                                       4:41.95   1   5   
       1:08.791 (1:08.791)        2:17.913 (1:09.122)        3:28.931 (1:11.019)
       4:41.942 (1:13.011)
  7 Buffalo State  'A'                                  4:55.71   1   4   
       1:08.836 (1:08.836)        2:23.531 (1:14.695)        3:36.044 (1:12.513)
       4:55.704 (1:19.661)
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Couperus            SR Fredonia                 1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.53 1.58 1.58 1.58 1.63 1.63 
        P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  2 Colette Anikwue           FR Rochester               J1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.53 1.58 1.58 1.58 1.63 1.63 
        P    O   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  3 Gwen Stokes               SO Houghton                J1.58m    5-02.25   6   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.53 1.58 1.58 1.58 1.63 1.63 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  4 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesl             1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.53 1.58 1.58 1.58 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  5 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester               J1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.53 1.58 1.58 1.58 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX  XXX  XXX 
  6 Sarah Yensan              SO Oswego State             1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.53 
        O    O  XXX  XXX 
  7 Catarina Burke            SO Oswego State            J1.48m    4-10.25   1.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX  XXX 
  7 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester               J1.48m    4-10.25   1.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.53 
        P   XO  XXX  XXX 
  9 Emily Mills               SO RIT                      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  9 Amy Tichacek              FR Fredonia                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  9 Franny Sariego            SO Alfred                   1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 12 Marissa Shaw              FR RIT                     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Amanda Greenwood          FR Roberts Wesl            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Azure Pitts               FR Buffalo Stat                NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Claudia Kaplun            JR Unattached              X1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Kaplan           SO RIT                      3.52m   11-06.50  10   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.52 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Mikayla Capestrani        SR Fredonia                 3.37m   11-00.75   8   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    X    X 
  3 Madeline Pizzo            SO RIT                      3.07m   10-00.75   5.50
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mary O'Brien              JR St. John Fis             3.07m   10-00.75   5.50
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kimberly Kiefer           SO RIT                      2.92m    9-07.00   4   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Molly Luger               SR Roberts Wesl             2.77m    9-01.00   3   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kayla Murray              FR Fredonia                 2.62m    8-07.00   2   
     2.62 2.77 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kristen Sawyer            SR Fredonia                    NH            
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kaytlin Kelly             FR St. John Fis                NH            
     2.62 
      XXX 
 -- Haleigh Morano            FR Fredonia                    NH            
     2.62 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Houghtling        SR RIT                      5.55m   18-02.50  10   
      5.26m  5.38m  FOUL  5.42m  5.32m  5.55m
  2 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     SO Oswego State             5.47m   17-11.50   8   
      FOUL  5.36m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sarah Yensan              SO Oswego State             5.35m   17-06.75   6   
      5.27m  5.24m  5.34m  5.20m  5.27m  5.35m
  4 Lauren Wiard              SO St. John Fis             5.24m   17-02.25   5   
      4.87m  FOUL  5.24m  5.17m  5.17m  5.02m
  5 Vanessa Wiltsie           JR Oswego State             5.22m   17-01.50   4   
      FOUL  5.22m  5.16m  5.06m  5.01m  5.13m
  6 Marissa Shaw              FR RIT                     J5.22m   17-01.50   3   
      5.22m  5.03m  5.03m         
  7 Erica Pawlewicz           JR St. John Fis             5.12m   16-09.75   2   
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Londrea Garrett           SO Rochester                5.09m   16-08.50   1   
      4.97m  5.09m  4.89m  4.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kealy DeForest            FR Houghton                 5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  5.06m  4.91m  5.01m  4.98m
 10 Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.86m  5.04m  4.97m         
 11 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesl             4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.91m  4.93m         
 12 Catarina Burke            SO Oswego State            J4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.87m  4.92m  4.96m         
 13 Emily Bernabeo            FR RIT                      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.78m  4.90m  4.83m         
 14 Kristina Roberts          SO Alfred                   4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  4.83m         
 15 Samantha Jenks            FR Oswego State             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.80m  4.86m  4.72m         
 16 Kalei Brautlacht          SO Houghton                 4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  FOUL  4.54m         
 17 Rachel Siciliano          JR Rochester                4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.74m  4.79m         
 18 Amanda Greenwood          FR Roberts Wesl             4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.72m  FOUL         
 19 Danielle Perry            SO Alfred                   4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  FOUL  4.31m         
 20 Cassidy Leight            SO Rochester                4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.29m  4.17m  4.57m         
 21 Alix Soule                SO RIT                      4.56m   14-11.50 
      FOUL  4.52m  4.56m         
 22 Nikki Nguyen              FR RIT                      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.21m  3.94m  4.48m         
 23 Aaliyah Holt              JR Roberts Wesl             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.19m  4.21m  4.42m         
 24 Anyah Wright              SR Rochester                4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  4.39m  FOUL         
 25 Amber Schwinn             SO St. John Fis             4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.09m  4.39m  4.07m         
 26 Azure Pitts               FR Buffalo Stat             4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  4.28m  3.96m         
 27 Alexandra Buhrle          FR St. John Fis             4.23m   13-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.23m         
 28 Olivia Goc                SO St. John Fis             3.64m   11-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.64m         
 -- Haley Brust               JR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     SO Oswego State            11.04m   36-02.75  10   
      10.74m  11.04m  10.82m  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bella Dockery             FR Oswego State            11.01m   36-01.50   8   
      10.70m  10.97m  11.01m  FOUL  10.68m  FOUL
  3 Samantha Jenks            FR Oswego State            10.59m   34-09.00   6   
      10.35m  FOUL  10.46m  10.44m  10.47m  10.59m
  4 Danielle Perry            SO Alfred                  10.55m   34-07.50   5   
      9.80m  FOUL  10.34m  10.55m  FOUL  10.27m
  5 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesl            10.47m   34-04.25   4   
      10.03m  10.47m  10.18m  9.75m  10.26m  10.16m
  6 Colleen Eckl              FR RIT                     10.37m   34-00.25   3   
      10.12m  10.26m  10.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kristina Roberts          SO Alfred                  10.00m   32-09.75   2   
      9.44m  9.68m  9.74m  9.73m  10.00m  9.97m
  8 Cassandra Serafin         FR Fredonia                 9.85m   32-03.75   1   
      9.85m  9.74m  9.31m  9.73m  9.63m  9.63m
  9 Amanda Greenwood          FR Roberts Wesl             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.03m  4.48m  9.72m  9.78m  9.75m  9.81m
 10 Alexandria Szpila         JR St. John Fis             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.06m  9.51m  9.73m  9.62m  9.63m  9.49m
 -- Alexa Wandy                  Unattached             X12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.98m  12.03m  12.20m  12.21m  FOUL  10.80m
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tianna Gillenwater        SR Buffalo Stat            11.88m   38-11.75  10   
      10.82m  11.31m  11.56m  FOUL  10.94m  11.88m
  2 Rachel Williams           SR Fredonia                11.86m   38-11.00   8   
      FOUL  11.86m  11.36m  11.59m  11.16m  FOUL
  3 Madeline Pizzo            SO RIT                     11.68m   38-04.00   6   
      11.68m  11.59m  11.30m  9.71m  11.22m  11.39m
  4 Karlee Strong             FR St. John Fis            11.67m   38-03.50   5   
      FOUL  11.35m  11.24m  11.42m  11.16m  11.67m
  5 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fis            11.20m   36-09.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.89m  11.20m  FOUL  11.15m
  6 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester               11.10m   36-05.00   3   
      10.92m  10.95m  11.10m  FOUL  10.05m  10.01m
  7 Jordan Lehman             FR St. John Fis            10.71m   35-01.75   2   
      10.62m  10.52m  10.71m  10.33m  9.37m  10.26m
  8 Grace Messina             FR Rochester               10.67m   35-00.25   1   
      10.50m  10.21m  9.92m  9.57m  9.73m  10.67m
  9 Cheila Diao               SR Buffalo Stat            10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.63m  9.43m  10.39m  9.93m  9.63m  10.65m
 10 Tara Meyer                SO Oswego State            10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.98m  9.71m  10.18m           
 11 Margaret McDonald         SR Houghton                10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.00m  10.15m  9.57m         
 12 Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.23m  FOUL         
 13 Elizabeth Izydorczak      FR St. John Fis             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.71m  9.83m  9.60m         
 14 Alex Motz                 JR Buffalo Stat             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.27m  9.82m  9.67m         
 15 Ashley Liddiard           FR Houghton                 9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.18m  9.73m  9.17m         
 16 Tirzah Pilet              FR RIT                      9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.07m  8.67m  9.17m         
 17 Morgan Rohde              SO Houghton                 9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.97m  7.68m         
 18 Kendall Miller            SO Roberts Wesl            J9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.75m  8.57m         
 19 Rachel Goldberg           SO RIT                      9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.99m  9.10m  FOUL         
 20 Ashley Exner              SR Roberts Wesl             9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  8.97m  8.89m         
 21 Emily Casazza             SR Oswego State             8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.70m  8.87m  8.98m         
 22 Suzan Hoffman             FR Rochester                8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.52m  7.75m  8.75m         
 23 Juliann Geraci            SO Oswego State             8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  7.95m  8.21m         
 24 Karen Leap                FR Rochester                8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.69m  8.16m  7.86m         
 25 Emily Zebrowski           SO RIT                      8.12m   26-07.75 
      8.04m  6.84m  8.12m         
 26 Brynn Hyde                SR Alfred                  J8.12m   26-07.75 
      8.12m  7.44m  7.69m         
 27 Tara Hansen               SR Oswego State             8.01m   26-03.50 
      6.47m  8.01m  FOUL         
 28 Elizabeth Larson          FR St. John Fis             7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  7.89m  7.67m         
 29 Ciara Woodin              FR Houghton                 7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.51m  7.85m  7.54m         
 30 Samantha Zagurski         FR Fredonia                 7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.44m  7.19m  6.40m         
 31 Paige Hill                SO Alfred                   7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.90m  7.23m  7.08m         
 32 Katherine Carlile         FR RIT                      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.54m  5.77m  5.98m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Williams           SR Fredonia                15.06m   49-05.00  10   
      13.88m  14.09m  14.60m  14.92m  14.71m  15.06m
  2 Emily Zebrowski           SO RIT                     14.28m   46-10.25   8   
      14.28m  FOUL  12.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cheila Diao               SR Buffalo Stat            13.77m   45-02.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  12.87m  12.51m
  4 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fis            13.64m   44-09.00   5   
      13.06m  FOUL  13.64m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Grace Messina             FR Rochester               13.48m   44-02.75   4   
      12.63m  13.40m  12.71m  13.48m  12.75m  13.46m
  6 Brynn Hyde                SR Alfred                  12.34m   40-06.00   3   
      10.95m  12.34m  FOUL  11.85m  12.28m  FOUL
  7 Karlee Strong             FR St. John Fis            11.76m   38-07.00   2   
      11.48m  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL
  8 Rachel Goldberg           SO RIT                     11.70m   38-04.75   1   
      11.42m  FOUL  10.89m  11.31m  11.70m  11.11m
  9 Margaret McDonald         SR Houghton                11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.30m  10.97m  11.49m  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL
 10 Ashley Exner              SR Roberts Wesl            11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  10.55m         
 11 Jordan Lehman             FR St. John Fis            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.62m  11.01m  10.99m         
 12 Ashley Liddiard           FR Houghton                10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.43m  10.78m  9.97m           
 13 Morgan Rohde              SO Houghton                10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.50m  10.01m  10.31m         
 14 Tianna Gillenwater        SR Buffalo Stat            10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.73m  FOUL         
 15 Karen Leap                FR Rochester                9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  9.20m  FOUL         
 16 Elizabeth Larson          FR St. John Fis             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.34m  9.36m  9.30m         
 17 Suzan Hoffman             FR Rochester                8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.53m  8.25m  7.87m         
 18 Samantha Zagurski         FR Fredonia                 8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  8.14m  8.06m         
 19 Ciara Woodin              FR Houghton                 7.36m   24-01.75 
      FOUL  6.60m  7.36m         
 -- Elizabeth Izydorczak      FR St. John Fis              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kendall Miller            SO Roberts Wesl              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Lienhard          JR RIT                       7.12q  7 
  2 Robert Liebel             SR Buffalo Stat              7.17q  4 
  3 Eric Vassell              FR Buffalo Stat              7.18q  2 
  4 Tracey Harrison           SO Roberts Wesl              7.20q  5 
  5 Daniel Norris             SO St. John Fis              7.22q  6 
  6 Daniel Giuliano           SO RIT                       7.33q  3 
  7 Darryl Robinson           SO Alfred                    7.35q  7 
  8 Richard Arnaud            SR Buffalo Stat              7.36q  4  7.351
  9 Jaggar Chaisty            SR Alfred                    7.36   2  7.352
  9 Sodiq Alaraba             SO RIT                       7.36   1  7.352
 11 Jeff Walter               FR RIT                       7.36   6  7.355
 12 Andrew DeRose             SO RIT                       7.40   5 
 13 John Zamites              JR Houghton                  7.41   7 
 14 Nasir Richardson          FR Buffalo Stat              7.45   1 
 15 Stephen Morrissey         FR RIT                       7.48   3 
 16 Charles Ruff              JR Rochester                 7.50   3  7.492
 17 Amare Greer               FR Oswego State              7.50   5  7.496
 18 Akachi Okafor             SO RIT                       7.53   1  7.521
 19 Nathaniel Zedomi          FR Houghton                  7.53   4  7.527
 20 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  JR Buffalo Stat              7.54   2 
 21 Jhamel Cohen              SO Alfred State              7.57   5 
 22 Brian Caputo              SR Rochester                 7.61   3 
 23 Gabriel Torres            SR Rochester                 7.62   6  7.618
 24 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    SR Rochester                 7.62   1  7.620
 25 Stephan Sauter            FR Oswego State              7.63   3 
 26 Wesley Burke              FR Alfred                    7.64   6 
 27 Jerome Houston            FR Houghton                  7.65   4 
 28 Salem Seluvangidio        FR Buffalo Stat              7.66   7 
 29 Joshua Lambert            SO St. John Fis              7.68   2  7.674
 30 John Kanu                 FR Houghton                  7.68   5  7.675
 31 Marco Marrero             FR Alfred State              7.73   3  7.721
 32 Joshua Emel               FR Houghton                  7.73   3  7.725
 33 Shomari Melhado           FR Buffalo Stat              7.78   2  7.775
 34 Mandel Green              FR Alfred State              7.78   1  7.780
 35 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo Stat              7.79   2 
 36 Joseph Moscato            FR Alfred State              7.80   2 
 37 Eric Zamor                FR Alfred State              7.81   5 
 38 Fidelis Olom              FR Alfred State              7.82   1 
 39 Patrick Santorella-Doyle  FR RIT                       7.85   4 
 40 Nate Robertson            JR Alfred State              7.88   5  7.873
 41 Isiah Richardson          SO Alfred State              7.88   4  7.878
 42 Everett Perkins           FR Houghton                  7.88   5  7.879
 43 Awwal Adeniyi             FR Buffalo Stat              7.89   6 
 44 Anthony Sansone           FR Roberts Wesl              7.90   7 
 45 Ian Cooke                 SO Alfred State              7.92   2 
 46 Sam Roth                  JR Rochester                 7.99   3 
 47 Rafal Mazur               SO Rochester                 8.06   1  8.053
 48 Kyrell Johnson            SO St. John Fis              8.06   6  8.059
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Lienhard          JR RIT                       7.08   10   
  2 Robert Liebel             SR Buffalo Stat              7.09    8   
  3 Tracey Harrison           SO Roberts Wesl              7.20    6   
  4 Eric Vassell              FR Buffalo Stat              7.21    5    7.202
  5 Daniel Norris             SO St. John Fis              7.21    4    7.207
  6 Daniel Giuliano           SO RIT                       7.31    3   
  7 Richard Arnaud            SR Buffalo Stat              7.36    2    7.353
  8 Darryl Robinson           SO Alfred                    7.36    1    7.356
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Vassell              FR Buffalo Stat             23.00   2  10   
  2 Benjamin Fairweather      JR Buffalo Stat             23.03   3   8   
  3 Robert Liebel             SR Buffalo Stat             23.13   1   6   
  4 Cody Sikora               SO Buffalo Stat             23.20   2   5   
  5 Charles Ruff              JR Rochester                23.75   2   4   
  6 Darryl Robinson           SO Alfred                   23.85   6   3   
  7 John Zamites              JR Houghton                 23.91   4   2   
  8 Zach Levine               JR Oswego State             23.94   1   1   
  9 Andrew DeRose             SO RIT                      23.98   3 
 10 Jerome Willis             JR Buffalo Stat             24.23   3 
 11 Jaggar Chaisty            SR Alfred                   24.25   8 
 12 Silas Wade                FR St. John Fis             24.29   8 
 13 Gabriel Torres            SR Rochester                24.33   5  24.321
 14 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  JR Buffalo Stat             24.33   6  24.327
 15 Amare Greer               FR Oswego State             24.34   7 
 16 Ivan Torres               FR Fredonia                 24.41   3 
 17 Clayton Curtis            FR RIT                      24.48   4 
 18 Michael DeLand            FR Fredonia                 24.50   2 
 19 Dameon Jefferson          JR Buffalo Stat             24.52   4 
 20 Marco Marrero             FR Alfred State             24.53  12  24.526
 21 Jhamel Cohen              SO Alfred State             24.53   6  24.527
 22 Justin Cavanaugh          FR Rochester                24.59   8  24.581
 23 Patrick Santorella-Doyle  FR RIT                      24.59   9  24.585
 24 John Woodworth            SR St. John Fis             24.64   5 
 25 Jimmy Petrocchi           SO RIT                      24.70   7 
 26 Nathaniel Zedomi          FR Houghton                 24.72   5 
 27 Awwal Adeniyi             FR Buffalo Stat             24.73  11 
 28 Justin Willson            SO Oswego State             24.88  11 
 29 Nasir Richardson          FR Buffalo Stat             24.89  10 
 30 Joshua Emel               FR Houghton                 24.95  11 
 31 Jerome Houston            FR Houghton                 24.96   5 
 32 Chadwick Ekeigwe          FR Alfred State             24.98   6 
 33 Stephan Sauter            FR Oswego State             25.00  11 
 34 Shomari Melhado           FR Buffalo Stat             25.01  10 
 35 Salem Seluvangidio        FR Buffalo Stat             25.05   9 
 36 Evan Botelho              SO Rochester                25.13   9 
 37 Shaun Fletcher            FR RIT                      25.17  13 
 38 Anthony Sansone           FR Roberts Wesl             25.18   9 
 39 Max Cameron               FR Oswego State             25.20  13 
 40 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesl             25.23  14 
 41 Fidelis Olom              FR Alfred State             25.46  15 
 42 Mandel Green              FR Alfred State             25.55  14 
 43 Ebisan Ekperigin          SO Rochester                25.73  12 
 44 Joel Goetz                SO Houghton                 25.78  12 
 45 Kyrell Johnson            SO St. John Fis             26.13  10 
 46 Ian Cooke                 SO Alfred State             26.35  15 
 47 Daniel Wiener             SO Alfred                   26.64  16 
 48 Thomas Hallman            FR Houghton                 27.03  12 
 49 Joseph Moscato            FR Alfred State             27.09  16 
 50 Josh Weller               SO Houghton                 27.39  15 
 51 Jose Martinez             FR Alfred State             28.00  16 
 52 Ryan Macdonald            FR Alfred State             29.76  16 
 53 Everett Perkins           FR Houghton                 31.69  13 
 -- Eric Hamm                    Unattached              X26.89  13 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Sikora               SO Buffalo Stat             50.15   1  10   
  2 Robert Dalheim            SR RIT                      51.20   1   8   
  3 Christopher Callejo       JR RIT                      51.55   1   6   
  4 Benjamin Fairweather      JR Buffalo Stat             51.85   1   5   
  5 Wells Coalfleet           JR Rochester                53.36   5   4   
  6 Jerome Willis             JR Buffalo Stat             53.64   2   3   
  7 Justin Cavanaugh          FR Rochester                53.67   7   2   
  8 Matthew Woods             FR RIT                      53.68   5   1   
  9 Lucas Hallick             SO RIT                      53.69   3 
 10 Cole Gublo                SO Rochester                53.77   4 
 11 Charles Loiacano          SR Fredonia                 53.78   4 
 12 Michael DeLand            FR Fredonia                 53.88   3 
 13 Zach Levine               JR Oswego State             53.97   2 
 14 AJ Wells                  FR RIT                      54.02   5 
 15 William Gordon            SO St. John Fis             54.17   6 
 16 Ivan Torres               FR Fredonia                 54.41   4 
 17 Chadwick Ekeigwe          FR Alfred State             54.49   8 
 18 John Woodworth            SR St. John Fis             54.71   3 
 19 Silas Wade                FR St. John Fis             55.08   5 
 20 Justin Willson            SO Oswego State             55.16   5 
 21 Aaron Messina             FR Rochester                55.27   6 
 22 Evan Botelho              SO Rochester                55.46   6 
 23 Nate Robertson            JR Alfred State             55.48   7 
 24 Brian Caputo              SR Rochester                55.50   7 
 25 Wesley Burke              FR Alfred                   55.78   6  55.775
 26 Max Cameron               FR Oswego State             55.78   7  55.777
 27 Eric Zamor                FR Alfred State             56.02   8 
 28 Silas Philbrick           FR Houghton                 59.15   9 
 29 Zachary Messerschmidt     JR St. John Fis             64.22   9 
 30 Aiden LaCourse            FR Alfred                   66.14   9 
 31 Ryan Macdonald            FR Alfred State             66.40   9 
 -- Brian Suhr                   Unattached              X56.36   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fis           1:56.22   1  10   
  2 Erik Diehl                SR Alfred                 1:58.24   1   8   
  3 McQuade Milligan          SR St. John Fis           2:00.01   1   6   
  4 Dan Jones                 SR RIT                    2:00.70   3   5   
  5 Collin Gwilt              SO Rochester              2:01.30   1   4   
  6 Tyler Lipina              FR Roberts Wesl           2:02.31   3   3   
  7 James Betts               FR Roberts Wesl           2:02.74   2   2   
  8 Zachery Thesier           SO RIT                    2:02.83   3   1   
  9 Timothy Olmsted           JR Oswego State           2:02.94   3 
 10 James Bailey              SR RIT                    2:03.40   2 
 11 Nick LeClair              JR Oswego State           2:03.92   3 
 12 Owen Goettler             FR Rochester              2:03.96   3 
 13 Jason Ziskind             FR RIT                    2:04.78   3 
 14 Benaleo Daniels           JR Buffalo Stat           2:04.91   4 
 15 Andrew Gutierrez          JR Rochester              2:05.12   1 
 16 Justin Sommer             SR Oswego State           2:05.23   4 
 17 Shawn Rousseau            SO Oswego State           2:05.26   3 
 18 Michael Bastedo           SR Rochester              2:05.30   2 
 19 Fred Owen                 FR St. John Fis           2:05.78   5 
 20 Ethan Wyman               FR RIT                    2:05.85   4 
 21 Matthew Roder             SR Alfred                 2:05.87   1 
 22 Matthew Wottawa           FR Roberts Wesl           2:06.16   4 
 23 Kevin Clifford            JR Oswego State           2:06.60   2 
 24 Erik Johnson              SR Roberts Wesl           2:07.26   4 
 25 Andrew Boyce              SO Oswego State           2:08.22   3 
 26 Tanner Craun              JR Roberts Wesl           2:08.28   5 
 27 Parris Strickland         SO Buffalo Stat           2:08.83   5 
 28 Michael Allchin           SO Oswego State           2:10.02   5 
 29 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo Stat           2:10.73   5 
 30 Jordan Schools            JR Alfred                 2:10.80   2 
 31 Jerome Masters            FR Buffalo Stat           2:11.04   3 
 32 Steven Hust               SO Oswego State           2:11.44   5 
 33 Matthew Erman             FR Fredonia               2:12.31   4 
 34 Mohamed Gomaa             JR Buffalo Stat           2:45.24   5  2:45.24
 -- Josh Guarino              SO Bergen Elite          X1:53.82   1 
 -- Nicholas Guarino             Bergen Elite          X1:54.11   1 
 -- John Pelzar                  Unattached            X2:00.72   2 
 -- Kody Parrott              SO UB XC & Trac          X2:03.04   4 
 -- Seth Baker                   Unattached            X2:07.15   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Feigel               JR RIT                    4:20.69   1  10   
  2 James Felice              SR St. John Fis           4:22.46   1   8   
  3 Nick LeClair              JR Oswego State           4:26.60   1   6   
  4 Merlin Joseph             SR Fredonia               4:27.75   1   5   
  5 Christopher Sims          FR Roberts Wesl           4:28.02   1   4   
  6 Bryan Forino              FR Roberts Wesl           4:28.04   1   3   
  7 Nathan Cannon             SO Roberts Wesl           4:28.13   1   2   
  8 Ethan Francis             JR Fredonia               4:29.20   1   1   
  9 Timothy Olmsted           JR Oswego State           4:29.39   1 
 10 Otto Kingstedt            JR RIT                    4:29.79   1 
 11 Daniel Allara             FR Rochester              4:30.31   2 
 12 Andrew Boyce              SO Oswego State           4:32.63   1 
 13 Justin Sommer             SR Oswego State           4:33.19   2 
 14 Justin Shaffer            JR Roberts Wesl           4:33.47   2 
 15 Herlandt Lino             FR RIT                    4:34.51   2 
 16 Jean-Christophe Yahia     FR Rochester              4:34.64   1 
 17 Eric Franklin             SR Rochester              4:34.68   1 
 18 Douglas Luba              FR RIT                    4:34.95   2 
 19 Dan Burdo                 SO Houghton               4:36.14   2 
 20 Sam Trawick               FR Rochester              4:38.76   1 
 21 Aidan Pollard             SO Fredonia               4:40.16   2 
 22 Matthew Roder             SR Alfred                 4:41.56   2 
 23 James Kane                FR RIT                    4:42.21   2 
 24 Shawn Rousseau            SO Oswego State           4:42.58   3 
 25 Matthew Gostomski         JR Houghton               4:42.85   2 
 26 Kyle Gallo                SR Alfred                 4:42.92   2 
 27 Bernard Daoust            SO St. John Fis           4:45.27   3 
 28 Ryan Dunning              FR Fredonia               4:48.08   2 
 29 Owen Brewer               FR RIT                    4:50.38   2 
 30 Jonathan Richards         SR Roberts Wesl           4:51.68   3 
 31 Christian Arbour          SO Houghton               4:53.53   3 
 32 Eric Perez                SO Oswego State           4:55.80   3 
 33 Noah Watkins              FR Fredonia               4:57.65   3 
 34 Matthew Morales           SO Oswego State           4:58.27   3 
 35 Rashid Abuelmaali         JR Alfred                 5:02.55   3 
 36 Doug Bachman              JR Oswego State           5:04.34   3 
 37 Nick Valenti              JR RIT                    5:05.07   3 
 38 Alex Militello            FR Buffalo Stat           5:10.84   3 
 39 Richard Bernstein         FR Buffalo Stat           5:23.75   3 
 40 Brian Anderson            SO Alfred                 5:25.45   3 
 -- Kody Parrott              SO UB XC & Trac          X4:37.37   2 
 -- Jacob Brill               FR UB XC & Trac          X4:43.21   2 
 -- Nathan Yost               SR Bergen Elite          X4:52.69   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reid Kovacs               SO RIT                    9:05.79   10   
  2 Andrew Chabot             SO RIT                    9:06.41    8   
  3 Dominik Sullivan          FR Houghton               9:26.89    6   
  4 Nick Schug                SR St. John Fis           9:30.13    5   
  5 Anthony Casullo           JR Roberts Wesl           9:40.84    4   
  6 Carl Daigler              SR Roberts Wesl           9:50.73    3   
  7 Matt Johnson              SO Roberts Wesl           9:53.76    2   
  8 Jacob Maurer              SO St. John Fis           9:57.68    1   
  9 Kevin Murnock             SO Buffalo Stat           9:58.71  
 10 Evan Bourtis              JR St. John Fis          10:01.53  
 11 Evan Miller               FR Houghton              10:06.27  
 -- Greg Selke                   Unattached            X9:09.75  
 -- David Rappleyea              Bergen Elite          X9:18.50  
 -- Nathan Yost               SR Bergen Elite          X9:41.84  
 -- Jacob Brill               FR UB XC & Trac          X9:42.96  
 -- Jack Erickson                Unattached           X10:10.84  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Deuschle            SO Houghton              15:46.33   10   
  2 Andrew Faulstich          JR Rochester             15:59.31    8   
  3 Ankur Desai               JR Rochester             16:07.74    6   
  4 Nate Conroy               SR Rochester             16:20.39    5   
  5 Alphonse Mugisha          SR Rochester             16:35.87    4   
  6 Greg Avila-Shah           JR Buffalo Stat          16:40.48    3   
  7 Ryley Robinson            SO Rochester             16:45.94    2   
  8 Anthony Pane              JR Rochester             16:51.50    1   
  9 Joel Wheeler              FR Houghton              16:57.99  
 10 Dillon Bell               FR Houghton              17:02.87  
 11 John Vernick              SO Houghton              17:10.96  
 12 Timothy Sunnerberg        SR RIT                   17:14.38  
 13 Andres Garcia Coleto      FR Rochester             17:15.26  
 14 Kyle Egan                 SO Fredonia              17:21.98  
 15 Christopher Kjellqvist    SO Rochester             17:28.73  
 16 Josh Behuniak             JR Buffalo Stat          17:53.00  
 -- Richards David               Unattached           X15:23.38  
 -- Papish Tom                   Unattached           X16:27.93  
 -- Nick Taboni               FR UB XC & Trac         X16:40.31  
 -- Scott Ferguson               UB XC & Trac         X17:22.78  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Colaire            SO Roberts Wesl              8.31q  2 
  2 Colin Maggiolo            JR Oswego State              8.91q  3 
  3 Max Gloskey               FR RIT                       9.03q  1 
  4 Nick Gray                 JR Buffalo Stat              9.19q  1 
  5 Sachar Williams           SR Buffalo Stat              9.20q  2 
  6 Michael Kahovec           SR RIT                       9.40q  2 
  7 Grant Croft               FR RIT                       9.51q  1 
  8 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    SR Rochester                 9.53q  2 
  9 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego State              9.58   3 
 10 Cullen Sullivan           FR RIT                       9.59   3 
 11 Zack Wigent               FR RIT                       9.63   1 
 12 Dustin Van Kirk           FR RIT                       9.95   3 
 13 Nate Herndon              SO RIT                      10.88   1 
 14 Daniel Wiener             SO Alfred                   10.88   3 
 15 Jerome Masters            FR Buffalo Stat             10.91   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Colin Maggiolo            JR Oswego State              8.80   10   
  2 Max Gloskey               FR RIT                       8.90    8   
  3 Sachar Williams           SR Buffalo Stat              9.08    6   
  4 Nick Gray                 JR Buffalo Stat              9.21    5   
  5 Michael Kahovec           SR RIT                       9.37    4   
  6 Scott Mistler-Ferguson    SR Rochester                 9.37    3   
  7 Grant Croft               FR RIT                      10.28    2   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rit  'A'                                            1:32.75   1  10   
  2 Rit  'B'                                           x1:33.13   1 
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      1:34.02   1   8   
  4 Oswego State  'A'                                   1:36.55   2   6   
  5 Rit  'C'                                           x1:37.02   2 
  6 Alfred State  'A'                                   1:37.74   3   5   
  7 Rochester  'B'                                     x1:38.01   3 
  8 Rit  'E'                                           x1:38.19   3 
  9 Rit  'D'                                           x1:38.78   2 
 10 Fredonia  'A'                                       1:40.00   2   4   
 11 Alfred State  'B'                                  x1:47.59   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                      3:33.96   1  10   
        54.759 (54.759)  1:48.429 (53.670)  2:41.320 (52.892)  3:33.951 (52.632)
  2 Alfred  'A'                                         3:36.33   1   8   
        54.892 (54.892)  1:49.648 (54.757)  2:43.840 (54.192)  3:36.330 (52.491)
  3 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               3:39.82   2   6   
        54.835 (54.835)  1:50.912 (56.078)  2:46.211 (55.300)  3:39.813 (53.602)
  4 Rochester  'B'                                     x3:39.86   3 
        55.344 (55.344)  1:51.056 (55.712)  2:45.279 (54.224)  3:39.854 (54.575)
  5 Roberts Wesleyan  'B'                              x3:40.05   3 
        55.565 (55.565)  1:50.901 (55.337)  2:45.671 (54.770)  3:40.049 (54.379)
  6 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:41.99   2   5   
        54.986 (54.986)  1:48.804 (53.818)  2:45.636 (56.833)  3:41.984 (56.348)
  7 Rit  'A'                                            3:42.33   1   4   
        56.410 (56.410)  1:51.560 (55.151)  2:46.016 (54.456)  3:42.326 (56.311)
  8 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:43.68   2   3   
        54.738 (54.738)  1:52.688 (57.951)  2:46.985 (54.297)  3:43.678 (56.694)
  9 Houghton  'A'                                       3:44.98   3   2   
        53.106 (53.106)  1:50.568 (57.463)  2:48.610 (58.042)  3:44.979 (56.369)
 10 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:46.06   2   1   
        58.700 (58.700)  1:55.313 (56.614)  2:51.391 (56.078)  3:46.053 (54.662)
 11 Alfred State  'A'                                   3:49.22   2 
           55.704 (55.704)          1:51.574 (55.871)          2:45.435 (53.861)
       3:49.218 (1:03.784)
 12 St. John Fisher  'B'                               x3:51.53   3 
       1:00.118 (1:00.118)          1:55.466 (55.349)          2:50.362 (54.896)
       3:51.521 (1:01.160)
 13 Fredonia  'B'                                      x3:58.25   3 
           57.986 (57.986)          1:56.000 (58.014)        2:58.864 (1:02.865)
         3:58.247 (59.383)
 -- Bergen Elite  'A'                                  X3:31.29   1 
        52.367 (52.367)  1:48.772 (56.405)  2:40.666 (51.894)  3:31.286 (50.621)
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper Schiavo            FR Buffalo Stat             1.83m    6-00.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cody Lambert              SO Buffalo Stat             1.78m    5-10.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Zack Wigent               FR RIT                      1.73m    5-08.00   5.50
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  3 Fiyin Oluyinka            SR Rochester                1.73m    5-08.00   5.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                      NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Hamm                    Unattached                 XNH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Derek Sunderland          FR Fredonia                    NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo Stat                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Zachary Briggs            FR St. John Fis                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Nate Herndon              SO RIT                         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Jerome Masters            FR Buffalo Stat                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Tim Metivier                 Bergen Elite            X1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             JR RIT                      4.89m   16-00.50  10   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.89 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Justyn Haines             SR Fredonia                 4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.89 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Paul Dunbar               SO Roberts Wesl             4.55m   14-11.00   6   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jack Smith                SO RIT                      4.40m   14-05.25   5   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Terence Cook              FR Rochester                4.25m   13-11.25   4   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Steven Yeung              JR RIT                      4.10m   13-05.25   3   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gregory Lenegar           FR St. John Fis            J4.10m   13-05.25   2   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Thomas James              FR RIT                      3.95m   12-11.50   1   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Trevor Delly              FR Rochester               J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jonah McGrath             FR Fredonia                J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Bradley Blazier           SR Rochester               J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Nicholas Baxter           SR RIT                     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nicholas John             FR RIT                     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXP 
 14 Grant Croft               FR RIT                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesl             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Christopher Beckley       SO RIT                     J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 18 Tom Sayles                SO Buffalo Stat            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Thomas Hallman            FR Houghton                J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Kameron Pettit            FR Alfred                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sean Foley                SO Alfred                      NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Aaron Burnside            JR Houghton                    NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Joel Goetz                SO Houghton                    NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Nickolas Brown            FR Alfred State                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel Reynolds              Unattached              X4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel Giuliano           SO RIT                      6.98m   22-11.00  10   
      6.98m  6.82m  6.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Daniel Sudyn              FR Fredonia                 6.74m   22-01.50   8   
      6.27m  6.52m  6.53m  FOUL  6.39m  6.74m
  3 Devante Marshall          SO RIT                      6.66m   21-10.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.66m  6.46m  6.61m  6.66m
  4 Deryk Parsons             SR RIT                      6.62m   21-08.75   5   
      6.43m  6.25m  6.34m  6.26m  6.54m  6.62m
  5 Jeff Walter               FR RIT                      6.53m   21-05.25   4   
      6.30m  6.23m  6.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Colin Maggiolo            JR Oswego State             6.50m   21-04.00   3   
      6.18m  6.27m  6.50m  6.02m  6.50m  6.26m
  7 Stephen Morrissey         FR RIT                      6.49m   21-03.50   2   
      6.49m  6.47m  6.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Isiah Richardson          SO Alfred State             6.16m   20-02.50   1   
      FOUL  6.16m  5.97m  FOUL  FOUL  6.16m
  9 Richard Arnaud            SR Buffalo Stat             6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m  FOUL  FOUL  6.00m
 10 Noah Flynn                SO RIT                      6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  5.93m         
 11 Sam Roth                  JR Rochester                6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.00m  6.07m  5.82m         
 12 Matthew Finley            SR Alfred                   5.93m   19-05.50 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.93m           
 13 Stephon Francis           FR RIT                      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.52m  5.67m  5.79m         
 14 Nickolas Brown            FR Alfred State             5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.63m  5.67m         
 15 Zachary Mapes             SR Alfred                   5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.53m  5.74m  5.60m         
 16 Joe Richardson            SR Alfred State             5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  FOUL         
 17 Bradley Morissette        JR RIT                      5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.60m         
 18 Angel Okaine              FR Oswego State             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 John Kanu                 FR Houghton                 5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.54m  5.31m         
 20 Roan Baxter-Martin        FR Fredonia                 5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  5.53m  FOUL         
 21 Justin Cavanaugh          FR Rochester                5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.45m         
 22 Matthew Derse             SR Alfred                   5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.36m         
 23 Daniel Wiener             SO Alfred                   5.34m   17-06.25 
      4.52m  5.34m  4.62m         
 24 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesl             5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.17m  5.28m  5.31m         
 -- Akim Cadet                JR Oswego State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cody Lambert              SO Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark VanMarter            SR St. John Fis            14.23m   46-08.25  10   
      13.69m  13.81m  11.77m  13.52m  14.23m  14.20m
  2 Devante Marshall          SO RIT                     13.81m   45-03.75   8   
      FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  13.12m  13.42m  13.81m
  3 Mark Westman              SO Rochester               13.32m   43-08.50   6   
      13.32m  FOUL  13.24m  13.11m  13.17m  13.30m
  4 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego State            13.19m   43-03.25   5   
      12.73m  13.19m  12.76m  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL
  5 Iyroe Odijie              SO Buffalo Stat           J13.19m   43-03.25   4   
      FOUL  13.19m  FOUL         
  6 Robert Alexis             JR Buffalo Stat            12.96m   42-06.25   3   
      12.96m  12.09m  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Roan Baxter-Martin        FR Fredonia                12.89m   42-03.50   2   
      12.52m  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  12.89m
  8 Joe Richardson            SR Alfred State            12.77m   41-10.75   1   
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m
  9 Stephon Francis           FR RIT                     12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL
 10 Richard Arnaud            SR Buffalo Stat            12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.81m  FOUL         
 11 Bradley Morissette        JR RIT                     12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m
 12 Dustin Van Kirk           FR RIT                     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.86m  11.85m         
 13 Jonah McGrath             FR Fredonia                11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.81m  FOUL         
 14 Matthew Finley            SR Alfred                  11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  11.66m         
 15 Jordan Schools            JR Alfred                  11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.46m  11.55m         
 -- Angel Okaine              FR Oswego State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Matthew Derse             SR Alfred                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nickolas Brown            FR Alfred State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Damone Brown              SR Fredonia                15.39m   50-06.00  10   
      14.76m  14.42m  15.39m  14.24m  FOUL  14.71m
  2 Paul Kemsley              FR Alfred State            15.12m   49-07.25   8   
      12.86m  13.92m  13.86m  12.97m  FOUL  15.12m
  3 Jonathan Robinson         JR St. John Fis            13.73m   45-00.50   6   
      12.88m  13.03m  13.73m  FOUL  12.90m  13.01m
  4 Ross Mathewson            JR St. John Fis            13.30m   43-07.75   5   
      12.71m  FOUL  12.99m  12.51m  13.30m  FOUL
  5 Mickey Evans              SR RIT                     13.23m   43-05.00   4   
      12.28m  12.51m  13.23m  13.17m  12.57m  12.98m
  6 Anders Prethus            SR Alfred State            13.16m   43-02.25   3   
      12.48m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Leyton Miner              SO St. John Fis            13.06m   42-10.25   2   
      12.25m  12.58m  12.41m  12.94m  13.06m  12.65m
  8 Kent Kellar               SO RIT                     12.88m   42-03.25   1   
      12.17m  12.81m  11.72m  12.88m  12.00m  12.16m
  9 Saul McCoy                FR Alfred                  12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.89m  12.36m  12.08m  12.15m  12.82m  FOUL
 10 Dylan Perlino             FR Alfred State            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Nicholas Reitz            JR Alfred                  11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.73m  10.83m         
 12 Chase Corcoran            FR St. John Fis            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.38m  11.31m         
 13 Aaron Cember              FR Fredonia                11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.40m  11.30m         
 14 Zachary Fisher            SO Houghton                11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.29m  10.87m  11.44m         
 15 Dante Rynone              FR Alfred                  11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  10.77m  10.64m         
 16 Eric Gardiner             SR RIT                     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.04m  11.14m  FOUL         
 17 Andrew Hirsh              SO Rochester               11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.80m  10.35m         
 18 Ryan Desautels            FR St. John Fis            11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  FOUL         
 19 Kieran Sariego            FR Alfred                  10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.79m  10.98m  10.71m         
 20 Micheal Brignoni          SO Buffalo Stat            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.38m  10.62m  10.23m         
 21 William Spuck             FR Alfred State            10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.94m  10.17m  10.60m         
 22 Ben Swanson               SR Oswego State            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  FOUL  10.46m         
 23 Ron Caccese               FR RIT                     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Tristen Prine             JR Alfred State            10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.94m  10.28m  9.35m         
 25 Bryan Doheny              FR Buffalo Stat            10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.47m  9.36m  10.10m         
 26 Devin Wiencek             FR Fredonia                10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Bryce Chapman             JR Alfred State             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.65m  9.86m  9.27m         
 28 Benjamin Decker           SO RIT                      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.24m  9.65m         
 29 Tim Burns                 SO Alfred State             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  8.86m  9.67m           
 30 William Corwin            FR St. John Fis             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.13m  8.91m         
 31 Kelsey Patten             SR RIT                      9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  9.17m  8.09m         
 32 Caleb Carter              FR Roberts Wesl             8.73m   28-07.75 
      7.82m  8.73m  8.38m         
 33 Brett Harrington          JR St. John Fis             8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.49m  8.21m  8.71m         
 34 David Cousino             JR Roberts Wesl             8.40m   27-06.75 
      FOUL  8.26m  8.40m         
 35 Eric Veltre               FR Roberts Wesl             8.11m   26-07.25 
      6.97m  8.04m  8.11m         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paul Kemsley              FR Alfred State            16.01m   52-06.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.79m  15.25m  14.73m  16.01m
  2 Jonathan Robinson         JR St. John Fis            15.76m   51-08.50   8   
      15.03m  14.96m  15.50m  15.42m  15.76m  FOUL
  3 Ross Mathewson            JR St. John Fis            15.51m   50-10.75   6   
      FOUL  14.27m  14.36m  15.51m  13.86m  14.22m
  4 Wolfgarr Lobo             FR Fredonia                14.18m   46-06.25   5   
      13.32m  13.48m  12.93m  14.18m  13.38m  13.76m
  5 Jordan Toland             SO Fredonia                14.08m   46-02.50   4   
      FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  14.08m  13.46m  FOUL
  6 Anders Prethus            SR Alfred State            14.07m   46-02.00   3   
      FOUL  13.02m  14.07m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  7 Adam Sorrentino           SR Rochester               13.93m   45-08.50   2   
      13.89m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL
  8 Ryan Desautels            FR St. John Fis            12.76m   41-10.50   1   
      FOUL  11.68m  12.40m  11.95m  12.76m  11.44m
  9 Zachary Fisher            SO Houghton                12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.10m  11.65m  12.69m  12.25m  11.70m  12.31m
 10 Ethan Ettienne            SO RIT                     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Dylan Perlino             FR Alfred State            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.52m  FOUL         
 12 Mickey Evans              SR RIT                     11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  10.01m  11.79m         
 13 Chase Corcoran            FR St. John Fis            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  10.45m         
 14 Andrew Hirsh              SO Rochester               11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m         
 15 Aaron Cember              FR Fredonia                11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.39m  FOUL  11.17m         
 16 David Cousino             JR Roberts Wesl            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.69m  10.99m  10.08m         
 17 Nicholas Reitz            JR Alfred                 J10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.38m  10.99m  10.51m         
 18 Eric Gardiner             SR RIT                     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.32m  FOUL         
 19 Ron Caccese               FR RIT                     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.12m  10.30m  9.84m         
 20 Tim Burns                 SO Alfred State            10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  9.49m  FOUL         
 21 Emin Alicic               SO Rochester               10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m           
 22 Benjamin Decker           SO RIT                     10.02m   32-10.50 
      7.57m  7.53m  10.02m         
 23 Tristen Prine             JR Alfred State             9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.77m  9.38m         
 24 William Spuck             FR Alfred State             9.36m   30-08.50 
      7.85m  9.36m  FOUL         
 25 Saul McCoy                FR Alfred                   9.29m   30-05.75 
      6.08m  9.29m  9.29m         
 26 Bryce Chapman             JR Alfred State             9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  8.66m  8.72m         
 27 Caleb Carter              FR Roberts Wesl             8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  8.91m  8.69m         
 28 William Corwin            FR St. John Fis             8.93m   29-03.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  8.93m         
 29 Dante Rynone              FR Alfred                   8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.32m  FOUL  8.84m         
 30 Kelsey Patten             SR RIT                      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.43m  8.75m  7.86m         
 31 Eric Veltre               FR Roberts Wesl             7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.06m  7.92m  7.10m         
 -- Kieran Sariego            FR Alfred                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rochester                  116.50     2) RIT                        91.50
    3) Roberts Wesleyan            79        4) Oswego State               78.50
    5) Fredonia                    72        6) St. John Fisher            59.50
    7) Buffalo State               50        8) Houghton                   35   
    9) Alfred State                18       10) Alfred                     15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RIT                        154.50     2) Buffalo State             106   
    3) Rochester                   78.50     4) St. John Fisher            75   
    5) Fredonia                    50        6) Roberts Wesleyan           41   
    7) Oswego State                31        7) Alfred State               31   
    9) Alfred                      20        9) Houghton                   20