Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 08:37 PM
                          RWTL - BD Groups - 2/3/2018                          
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Bargy                  Wayne Centra              7.50   1 
  2 Leilani Whyte                Churchville-              7.61   1 
  3 Taniya Gaines                East                      7.62   1 
  4 Jasmine Smith                Northstar Ch              7.77   1 
  5 Lillian Hicks                Fairport                  7.81   1 
  6 Jenai Youmas                 Aquinas Inst              7.85   2 
  7 Dinya Hughes                 Canandaigua               7.94   2 
  8 Jaylen Rhone                 Northstar Ch              7.97   2 
  9 Paige Boulter                Webster Thom              8.00   1 
 10 Dori Rizzo                   Mercy                     8.05   2 
 11 Mary Munding                 Churchville-              8.06   2 
 12 Madelyn Atwood               Avon Central              8.07   3 
 13 Emily McNeil                 Canandaigua               8.07   2 
 14 Gianna Piazza                Webster Thom              8.22   2 
 15 Audrey Buddendeck            Webster Thom              8.28   3 
 16 Morgan Hardy                 Webster Thom              8.29   3 
 17 Brooke Bishop                Williamson C              8.39   2 
 18 Jada Barnes                  East                      8.39   3 
 19 Brianna Boon                 Bishop Kearn              8.55   4 
 20 Lauren Brumfield             Bishop Kearn              8.56   3 
 21 Abby Miller                  Aquinas Inst              8.60   3 
 22 Emany Cruz                   East                      8.78   4 
 23 Myah Gonzalez                Bishop Kearn              8.87   3 
 24 Caroline Hubbel              Bishop Kearn              8.87   3 
 25 Briana Kostraba              Avon Central              9.08   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelby Monroe                Northstar Ch             44.34   1 
  2 Hannah DiLiberto             Webster Schr             44.62   1 
  3 Hailey Rice                  Webster Schr             44.98   1 
  4 Sophia Chelini               Wayne Centra             45.66   1 
  5 Isabella Cross               Churchville-             46.21   2 
  6 Andrea Hurtado               Williamson C             46.47   2 
  7 Ella Myrthll                 Charles Finn             46.48   2 
  8 Kyra Austen                  Avon Central             46.69   1 
  9 Crystal Siriphanthong        Churchville-             47.03   2 
 10 Alicia Zimmer                Webster Thom             47.52   1 
 11 Carly Gross                  Wayne Centra             47.57   2 
 12 Mekaia Reid                  Webster Thom             47.93   3 
 13 Stella Gullo                 Canandaigua              51.64   3 
 14 Marjorie Rizzo               Canandaigua              53.69   3 
 15 Kirsten Ferguson             Avoca                    54.97   4 
 16 Brittney Baylor              Livonia                  57.24   4 
 17 Rachel Coates                Red Jacket             1:00.50   4 
 18 Breonna Amos                 Red Jacket             1:01.01   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson               Spencerport            1:31.56   1 
  2 Taylor Atkins-Lewis          Fairport               1:40.19   1 
  3 Jamie Gudyka                 Webster Schr           1:41.10   1 
  4 Madalenn Fee                 Red Jacket             1:47.67   2 
  5 Kitty Bogdon                 Mercy                  1:47.83   2 
  6 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan         Fairport               1:48.13   2 
  7 Katrina Delamarter           Canandaigua            1:48.16   2 
  8 Olivia Durant                Fairport               1:48.20   1 
  9 Elena Ziskind                Webster Thom           1:49.12   2 
 10 Jessica Suiter               Fairport               1:50.96   3 
 11 Caitlin Schojan              Wayne Centra           1:50.97   1 
 12 Marycate Smith               Fairport               1:51.33   3 
 13 Mallory Sullivan             Mercy                  1:52.19   2 
 14 Adelyn Carney                Webster Schr           1:52.19   3 
 15 Marisa Wilson                Livonia                1:55.85   1 
 16 Abigail Allchin              Churchville-           1:57.57   4 
 17 Samantha Dickson             Bishop Kearn           1:57.82   5 
 18 Reilly Reber                 Canandaigua            1:58.28   4 
 19 Anna Stone                   Mercy                  1:59.65   4 
 20 Sara Johnstone               Wayne Centra           2:00.11   3 
 21 CiCi Caprio                  Notre Dame-B           2:00.56   5 
 22 Hannah Ruffell               Wayne Centra           2:00.86   5 
 23 Quinn Kacur                  LeRoy                  2:03.43   4 
 24 Madisyn Liberati             Red Jacket             2:16.32   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cecelia Carney               Webster Schr           3:16.51   1 
  2 Kayla Storie                 Churchville-           3:17.09   1 
  3 Mackenzie Carney             Webster Schr           3:19.59   1 
  4 Kyilee Quayle                Churchville-           3:20.96   1 
  5 Olivia Gilbert               Wayne Centra           3:21.40   1 
  6 Megan McMullen               Aquinas Inst           3:22.32   1 
  7 Leigha Gould                 Webster Schr           3:23.54   1 
  8 Sinead Sargeant              Fairport               3:27.01   1 
  9 Samantha Carbajal            Sodus Centra           3:30.15   1 
 10 Libby Powers                 Avon Central           3:30.96   2 
 11 Reilly Refermat              Mercy                  3:33.13   2 
 12 Elizabeth Ramsey             Webster Schr           3:37.00   2 
 13 Laura Ferris                 Mercy                  3:37.16   2 
 14 Macky Nobes                  Fairport               3:37.55   2 
 15 Maizie Grunwaldt             Webster Thom           3:38.07   2 
 16 Jamie Laemlein               Mercy                  3:40.35   2 
 17 Rachel Dennie                Wayne Centra           3:41.67   2 
 18 Brianna Walker               Webster Schr           3:42.06   2 
 19 Brieanna Burggraaff          Williamson C           3:59.77   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti             Livonia                4:37.96   1 
  2 Haley Arguien                Churchville-           4:52.88   1 
  3 Katie Cobos                  Canandaigua            4:55.66   1 
  4 Julia Spagnola               Mercy                  5:04.35   1 
  5 Heather Ashton               Webster Thom           5:06.41   1 
  6 Lia Kowalski                 Webster Thom           5:06.66   1 
  7 Morgan Brady                 Fairport               5:08.38   1 
  8 Molly O'Neill                Canandaigua            5:15.56   1 
  9 Sierra Doody                 Webster Schr           5:15.62   1 
 10 Jenna Prosperi               Fairport               5:15.82   1 
 11 Laura Witt                   Webster Thom           5:20.10   1 
 12 Courtney Kacur               LeRoy                  5:28.81   1 
 13 Alicia Opett                 Bishop Kearn           5:31.50   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Nowak                Webster Schr           5:32.38   2 
 15 Alexandra Battaglia          Spencerport            5:32.39   2 
 16 Sara Ciurca                  Mercy                  5:33.41   2 
 17 Isabel Marzec                Avon Central           5:35.82   2 
 18 Darby McNamara               Gananda                5:38.84   2 
 19 Anna Fetter                  Mercy                  5:40.22   2 
 20 Meaghan Trevor               Mercy                  5:44.48   2 
 21 Hope Van Duyne               Sodus Centra           5:45.19   2 
 22 Sammie Kean                  Red Jacket             5:47.97   2 
 23 Joan Mattle                  Wayne Centra           5:48.43   2 
 24 Holly Rohrbach               Avon Central           5:54.13   2 
 25 Lilly VonRhedy               Canandaigua            5:54.62   2 
 26 Liliana Hanning              Bishop Kearn           6:17.78   2 
 27 Lily Reiley                  Red Jacket             6:39.38   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison Feder                Fairport                  9.22   1 
  2 Erika Lawson                 Webster Schr              9.24   1 
  3 Ashanti Muhammad             Mercy                     9.53   1 
  4 Jacquelyn DiClemente         Spencerport               9.68   1 
  5 Katie Hamel                  Wayne Centra              9.81   1 
  6 X'Zayvianna Johnson          Red Jacket                9.83   1 
  7 Kathryn Miller               Warsaw                   10.03   2 
  8 Julia Gallagher              Canandaigua              10.05   1 
  9 Jordyn Brown                 Canandaigua              10.41   1 
 10 Cameron Rowe                 Fairport                 10.45   2 
 11 Noelle Napodano              Mercy                    10.53   2 
 12 Courtney Curley              Churchville-             10.66   2 
 13 Sabrina Natrigo              Sodus Centra             10.94   3 
 14 Megan Lana                   Mercy                    10.98   3 
 15 Savannah Allen               Fairport                 11.06   2 
 16 Mae Gilley                   Williamson C             11.12   3 
 17 Kelly Laemlein               Mercy                    11.14   3 
 18 Julia Schofield              Mercy                    11.68   2 
 -- Erin Andreucci               Mercy                      DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:49.34   1 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:50.36   1 
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:53.65   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:54.26   2 
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:54.70   1 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:56.10   1 
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:56.64   2 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          1:57.42   2 
  9 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:58.85   2 
 10 Northstar Christian  'A'                            1:59.72   1 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:00.89   2 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:01.87   3 
 13 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:04.51   3 
 14 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:06.21   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          4:27.04  
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:30.41  
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:42.95  
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    4:43.70  
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:04.69  
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:33.55  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                      10:25.05  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:30.85  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:33.95  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:36.03  
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:54.56  
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:23.82  
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                 11:41.15  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Blunden                 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
  2 Claire Myers                 Fairport               4-10.00  
  3 Claire Consadine             Williamson C           4-08.00  
  4 Chivonna Reed                Fairport              J4-08.00  
  4 Zoe Cronmiller               Mercy                 J4-08.00  
  6 Paige Harman                 Fairport               4-06.00  
  7 Hayley Bronk                 Mercy                 J4-06.00  
  8 Jenna Allen                  Sodus Centra          J4-06.00  
  9 Kahlan VanSchaffel           Wayne Centra          J4-06.00  
 10 Lela Spronz                  Webster Schr           4-04.00  
 11 Tatum Faucher                Spencerport            4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty                Livonia                8-06.00  
  2 Hannah Cuzzupoli             Spencerport            8-00.00  
  3 Irini Konstantinou           Williamson C           7-00.00  
  4 Maria Crosby                 Mercy                  6-06.00  
  5 Emily Eckdahl                LeRoy                  6-00.00  
  5 Cianna Burr                  Sodus Centra           6-00.00  
 -- Sarah Cavacos                Mercy                       NH  
 -- Marissa Peets                Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone                 LeRoy                 16-08.50  
  2 Eva Boothby                  Webster Schr          16-05.25  
  3 Jenna Belden                 Warsaw                16-00.00  
  4 Hannah Shin                  Fairport              15-10.50  
  5 Samantha Dumitrescu          Webster Schr          15-05.00  
  6 Mia Cavatassi                Mercy                 15-03.50  
  7 Shanna Gorsky                Wayne Centra          15-02.75  
  8 Tori Vahl                    Webster Thom          15-01.25  
  9 Lilly Phengsomphane          Spencerport           15-00.50  
 10 Madalyn Motsay               Churchville-          14-06.75  
 11 Mackenzie Sage               Webster Schr          14-05.25  
 12 Ima Ikpot                    Mercy                 14-05.00  
 13 Tyia McCarthy                Williamson C          14-04.00  
 14 Kayla Maxwell                Fairport              14-03.50  
 15 Khiara Howard                Webster Schr          14-02.50  
 16 Lydia Todd                   Churchville-          14-00.75  
 17 Grace Miller                 Warsaw                13-11.25  
 18 Jenna Mathews                Fairport              13-06.50  
 19 Madison Brown                Mercy                 13-05.00  
 20 Abbie Wojtas                 Webster Schr          13-03.00  
 21 Carly Stauffer               LeRoy                 13-00.50  
 22 Aubrey Runkle                Wayne Centra          11-10.50  
 23 Asli Yusuf                   Churchville-          10-07.50  
 24 Tamsyn Kuehnert              Red Jacket            10-07.00  
 -- Natalia Hume                 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk              Wayne Centra          35-11.00  
  2 Kelly Ferris                 Mercy                 31-11.25  
  3 Julia Wade                   Mercy                 31-09.25  
  4 Isabelle Porter              Red Jacket            31-02.50  
  5 Katie LeClaire               Webster Schr          30-11.25  
  6 Brianna Palmerini            Mercy                 30-09.25  
  7 Drianni Bennett              Sodus Centra          30-03.25  
  8 Julie Kuras                  Warsaw                29-09.50  
  9 Julianna Klimow              Webster Thom          29-08.00  
 10 Delcina Cassidy              LeRoy                 29-07.75  
 11 Amber Mooney                 Wayne Centra          29-07.25  
 12 Jillian Bounds               Canandaigua           29-03.50  
 13 Makenzie Sliker              Webster Schr          29-03.00  
 14 Taylor Gionta                Spencerport           28-06.00  
 15 Megan Allen                  Mercy                 28-04.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Koonmen               Fairport              31-07.25  
  2 Alexis Lunn                  Webster Schr          30-10.50  
  3 Spring DeFranco              Wayne Centra          30-05.00  
  4 Taylor Peck                  Notre Dame-B          28-07.75  
  5 Audrey Farrell               Notre Dame-B          27-09.00  
  5 Micaela Foster               Canandaigua           27-09.00  
  7 Michelle Russotti            Bishop Kearn          27-03.25  
  8 Carley Jordan                Spencerport           27-01.00  
  9 Meghan Gerringer             LeRoy                 26-06.50  
 10 Abby Belmont                 Fairport              26-01.50  
 11 Jillian Curtis               LeRoy                 25-07.50  
 12 Mollie Biehl                 Red Jacket            25-05.00  
 13 Alyse Hyman                  Warsaw                24-06.25  
 13 Max Tuntemeke                Livonia               24-06.25  
 15 Madison Herman               Canandaigua           24-05.00  
 16 Ally Flint                   LeRoy                 23-07.50  
 17 Anna Kurz                    Bishop Kearn          22-10.00  
 18 Sarah Jeffries               Avon Central          22-01.00  
 19 Natalie Laiosa               Mercy                 22-00.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee               Mercy                 37-07.25  
  2 Taylor O'Connor              Churchville-          32-00.50  
  3 Rebecca Skolnick             Fairport              27-06.00  
  4 Cassondra Conrad             Spencerport           26-06.00  
  5 Amanda Lincoln               Canandaigua           26-05.75  
  6 Savanna Lyons                Canandaigua           24-09.75  
  7 Nicole Pomerleau             Webster Schr          22-02.00  
 -- Madison Offhaus              Warsaw                    FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey Fish                  Canandaigua            8:54.94  
  2 Kailey Evanowsky             Mercy                  8:59.13  
  3 Callie Viggiani              Canandaigua            9:06.56  
  4 Maya Rush                    Wayne Centra           9:12.07  
  5 Amanda Nahas                 Spencerport            9:15.00  
  6 Melina Leone                 Wayne Centra           9:33.20  
  7 Amelia May                   Canandaigua            9:38.10  
  8 Elizabeth Maslyn             Red Jacket            10:24.99  
  9 Savannah Fisher              Williamson C          10:32.56  
 10 Luciana Russo                LeRoy                 10:53.72  
 11 Kaia Claffey                 Bishop Kearn          11:37.78  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Rogers                  Webster Thom              6.67   1 
  2 Collin Stauffer              LeRoy                     6.90   1 
  3 Jonah Dean                   Webster Thom              6.93   1 
  4 Nate O'Brochta               Avoca                     6.99   1 
  5 Khalize Beaman               Spencerport               7.07   1 
  6 Dominic Stramonine           Wayne Centra              7.08   1 
  7 Ben Daino                    McQuaid Jesu              7.11   3 
  8 Grant Thomas                 Canandaigua               7.15   2 
  9 Jacai Sanders                Bishop Kearn              7.17   3 
 10 Liam McKessy                 Fairport                  7.18   3 
 11 Ethan Heil                   Webster Thom              7.19   3 
 12 Evan Wong                    Canandaigua               7.19   2 
 13 Austin Reppert               Avoca                     7.21   2 
 14 Josh Platt                   Caledonia-Mu              7.21   2 
 15 Daunte Horton                Aquinas Inst              7.22   1 
 16 Greg Marullo                 Sodus Centra              7.23   4 
 17 Nicholas Belaskas            Fairport                  7.23   4 
 18 Cameron Turcott              Webster Schr              7.24   4 
 19 Austin Martinez              Churchville-              7.25   3 
 20 Izaiah Cheek                 Fairport                  7.26   3 
 21 Rhett Daggar                 Fairport                  7.27   2 
 22 Erik Morrow                  Fairport                  7.29   4 
 23 Jer'reim Madison             East                      7.32   3 
 24 Samuel McArthur              Churchville-              7.36   6 
 25 Jordan Rainey                Aquinas Inst              7.38   2 
 26 James Hapke                  Livonia                   7.38   4 
 27 Nick Frey                    Churchville-              7.40   2 
 28 Sean Williams                Fairport                  7.43   6 
 29 Nick Shengulette             Webster Thom              7.44   5 
 30 Sam Hawkins                  Northstar Ch              7.46   3 
 31 Jude Aman                    McQuaid Jesu              7.46   5 
 32 Jaiden Minott                Northstar Ch              7.47   6 
 33 Kenny Tran                   Fairport                  7.49   5 
 34 Zach Lutzke                  McQuaid Jesu              7.52   6 
 35 Iain Stave                   Canandaigua               7.52   5 
 36 Joe Farver                   Wayne Centra              7.54   4 
 37 Andrew Wong                  Canandaigua               7.55   6 
 38 Jack Ciranni                 Canandaigua               7.56   6 
 39 Lukas Kokkinis               McQuaid Jesu              7.57   5 
 40 Tommy Ryan                   Livonia                   7.58   5 
 41 Mark Valenti                 Bishop Kearn              7.62   6 
 42 Quion Callier                East                      7.67   7 
 43 Jake Smith                   Livonia                   7.69   7 
 44 Erike Hoston                 Churchville-              7.74   7 
 45 Scott Boyce                  Bishop Kearn              7.81   7 
 46 Terrance Prather             East                      7.83   7 
 47 Matt Stevens                 Notre Dame-B              7.86   7 
 48 Andrew Kettle                LeRoy                     7.99   7 
 49 Nash Cahoon                  Williamson C              8.04   8 
 50 Nolan Crowley                Red Jacket                8.11   8 
 51 Chase Ward                   East                      8.17   8 
 52 Mike Stade                   Spencerport               8.65   5 
 53 Matt Parks                   Red Jacket                9.04   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Sabatine                Fairport                 35.52   1 
  2 Jarron Nesmith               Churchville-             36.32   1 
  3 Jacob Schmid                 Wayne Centra             36.47   1 
  4 Andrew Passero               McQuaid Jesu             37.40   2 
  5 Dylan Duffy                  McQuaid Jesu             37.42   2 
  6 Chris Ryder                  McQuaid Jesu             37.50   1 
  7 Edi Muka                     East                     37.67   1 
  8 Justin Jantzi                Wayne Centra             38.40   2 
  9 Matt Johnson                 Canandaigua              38.49   3 
 10 Andrew Wygal                 Webster Thom             38.51   1 
 11 Tim Oberlies                 McQuaid Jesu             38.69   3 
 12 Gavin Carey                  McQuaid Jesu             38.92   4 
 13 Ben Fisler                   Webster Thom             39.18   2 
 14 Malik McCray                 East                     39.20   3 
 15 Noah Pray                    Webster Schr             39.36   4 
 16 Aidan Townsend               Churchville-             39.79   4 
 17 Samuel Vaughn                Churchville-             39.79   4 
 18 Parker Monagan               Spencerport              39.83   6 
 19 Phil Redman                  Livonia                  39.84   4 
 20 Chase Bordonaro              LeRoy                    39.92   3 
 21 Sam Perozzi                  McQuaid Jesu             39.95   5 
 22 Josh O'Brien                 McQuaid Jesu             40.03   4 
 23 Zachary Coates               Red Jacket               40.13   5 
 24 Sam Warner                   Livonia                  40.47   5 
 25 David Morrison               Caledonia-Mu             40.82   3 
 26 Joshua Caporaletti           Northstar Ch             40.88   5 
 27 Luke Viggiani                Canandaigua              41.18   5 
 28 Josh Pratt                   Red Jacket               42.46   6 
 29 Michael Hill                 East                     43.25   5 
 30 Caleb Busch                  LeRoy                    44.61   6 
 31 Ethan Nisbet                 Williamson C             49.42   6 
 32 Kevin Zuniga                 Williamson C             51.03   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Dertinger                Webster Schr           1:27.24   1 
  2 Aaron Scholz                 Wayne Centra           1:27.72   1 
  3 Ray Fujita                   Fairport               1:28.00   1 
  4 Peter Fatouros               Churchville-           1:29.02   1 
  5 Jack Callard                 Fairport               1:29.03   2 
  6 Jonathan Dingwall            Webster Thom           1:29.20   1 
  7 Mason Kozody                 Fairport               1:29.23   1 
  8 Jacob Stanyard               Gananda                1:31.41   2 
  9 Derek Watson                 Fairport               1:32.56   2 
 10 Jack D'Angelo                Warsaw                 1:32.72   3 
 11 Jake Montoya                 LeRoy                  1:33.97   3 
 12 Matthew Langton              Webster Thom           1:34.07   2 
 13 Zach Williams                Fairport               1:34.51   3 
 14 Danyon Hobbs                 McQuaid Jesu           1:35.09   3 
 15 Jack Salzman                 Fairport               1:35.18   4 
 16 Brandon Nicosia              Webster Schr           1:35.97   4 
 17 Seth Gerlock                 Red Jacket             1:36.47   4 
 18 Logan Miklos                 Webster Thom           1:36.61   2 
 19 Connor Manley                Webster Thom           1:36.71   2 
 20 Roger Zhang                  Northstar Ch           1:37.07   3 
 21 Jack Norkus                  Red Jacket             1:41.64   5 
 22 Henry Trost                  McQuaid Jesu           1:42.25   5 
 23 Nate Robinson                Gananda                1:44.21   4 
 24 Gavin Buehler                Williamson C           1:44.84   5 
 25 Ben McMath                   Canandaigua            1:46.14   5 
 26 Aidan Harrington             LeRoy                  1:46.67   4 
 27 David Doan                   Notre Dame-B           1:47.48   5 
 28 Emanuel Morales              Williamson C           1:49.11   5 
 29 Camden Hayes                 Avoca                  1:49.37   6 
 30 Edgar Miranda                Sodus Centra           1:50.22   6 
 31 Carl Arvid Jonsson           Warsaw                 1:53.44   6 
 32 Andrew Pawluckie             Bishop Kearn           1:58.95   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley                 Fairport               2:32.24   1 
  2 Peter Kostarellis            Churchville-           2:39.82   1 
  3 Samuel Schraver              Fairport               2:40.59   1 
  4 Majd Rouhana                 Fairport               2:41.34   1 
  5 Jarr Briggs                  Spencerport            2:45.92   1 
  6 Ethan Abell                  Fairport               2:45.97   1 
  7 Brian Egan                   Fairport               2:47.74   1 
  8 Austin Carrick               Notre Dame-B           2:48.05   1 
  9 Brandon Reusch               Churchville-           2:48.16   1 
 10 Jack Snover                  Webster Schr           2:48.31   1 
 11 Tyler Jones                  Williamson C           2:49.69   2 
 12 Sam Bulkeley                 Fairport               2:50.72   2 
 13 Owen Frink                   Wayne Centra           2:52.47   1 
 14 Oliver Kelley                Churchville-           2:52.60   2 
 15 Maxin McKenzie               LeRoy                  2:54.38   1 
 16 Max Kresock                  McQuaid Jesu           2:55.43   2 
 17 Jonathan Lutzer              Fairport               2:56.43   2 
 18 Ben Mack                     Webster Thom           2:57.88   2 
 19 Luis Martinez                Sodus Centra           2:59.57   2 
 20 Jon Jones                    Wayne Centra           3:02.26   3 
 21 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-           3:05.37   2 
 22 Miguel Benito                Red Jacket             3:07.04   3 
 23 Matthew Giacovelli           Bishop Kearn           3:09.49   3 
 24 Nick Chovaciec               Bishop Kearn           3:09.60   3 
 25 Elijah Hopkins               Livonia                3:09.92   3 
 26 CeJay Hammond                Avoca                  3:10.44   3 
 27 Chris Korherr                Williamson C           3:10.53   3 
 28 Jacob-Kurtis Guy             Northstar Ch           3:14.05   2 
 29 Gavin Wilbert                Webster Thom           3:15.38   3 
 30 Zach Washburn                Sodus Centra           3:24.34   3 
 31 Clayton Allen                LeRoy                  3:25.63   2 
 32 Owen Hensler                 Livonia                3:28.93   3 
 33 Jacob Taylor                 Avoca                  3:35.49   3 
 34 Jacob Canne                  Canandaigua            3:39.75   3 
 35 Michael Samodurov            Red Jacket             3:59.40   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payton Gleason               Churchville-           4:19.15   1 
  2 Abel Hagos                   McQuaid Jesu           4:22.26   1 
  3 Sean Henretta                Fairport               4:31.11   1 
  4 Coleton Pallatto             Fairport               4:37.69   1 
  5 Eron Schulte                 Livonia                4:40.95   1 
  6 Justin Micillo               Churchville-           4:41.75   1 
  7 Andrew Lembo-Ehms            Webster Schr           4:41.90   1 
  8 Matt Abell                   Fairport               4:43.83   1 
  9 Tim Redman                   Livonia                4:46.78   1 
 10 Hayden Barry                 Avoca                  4:47.18   1 
 11 Connor Wooding               Churchville-           4:47.98   2 
 12 Carter Bertrand              Webster Thom           4:48.34   1 
 13 Josh Pomerleau               Webster Schr           4:49.03   1 
 14 Cole Viavattene              Spencerport            4:49.33   1 
 15 Sean Killip                  Webster Schr           4:49.57   1 
 16 Brendan Byrne                McQuaid Jesu           4:49.63   2 
 17 Kaelen Ruder                 Fairport               4:50.58   2 
 18 Ryan Stefkovich              McQuaid Jesu           4:50.84   2 
 19 Brent Kissinger              Fairport               4:51.33   1 
 20 Zach Zaharkin                Spencerport            4:51.82   1 
 21 Ryan Driscoll                LeRoy                  4:57.95   2 
 22 Matt Baker                   Sodus Centra           4:59.20   2 
 23 Matt Vosburg                 Avoca                  5:13.46   2 
 24 Max McHugh                   Red Jacket             5:19.67   2 
 25 Ryan Lewis                   Bishop Kearn           5:21.97   2 
 26 Jordan Williams              Williamson C           5:25.56   2 
 27 Matt Trabold                 Wayne Centra           5:25.64   2 
 28 Jordan Stephens              LeRoy                  5:41.52   2 
 29 Adam Schreiber               Williamson C           5:46.57   2 
 30 Jack Mancarella              Bishop Kearn           5:58.24   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan                  Webster Schr              8.56   1 
  2 Gabe Erickson                Canandaigua               8.70   1 
  3 Sebastian Osbourne           Fairport                  9.04   1 
  4 Nickolas Wood                McQuaid Jesu              9.10   1 
  5 Kade Lambert                 LeRoy                     9.16   1 
  6 Ryan Schumann                Spencerport               9.41   1 
  7 James Flannery               Wayne Centra              9.46   2 
  8 Gaven Cassidy                LeRoy                     9.54   1 
  9 Matthais Schmidt             Fairport                  9.73   1 
 10 Marcus Hopkins               Avoca                    10.16   2 
 11 Alex Rita                    McQuaid Jesu             10.19   2 
 12 Jesse LaPlant                Williamson C             11.47   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:35.54   1 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:35.86   1 
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:39.16   1 
  4 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:39.86   2 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:40.56   1 
  6 Avoca  'A'                                          1:40.58   2 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:42.05   2 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              1:42.14   1 
  9 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.96   3 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:47.00   3 
 11 East  'A'                                           1:53.99   2 
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:58.45   3 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:27.81   1 
  2 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:52.98   1 
  3 Northstar Christian  'A'                            3:53.78   1 
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              3:55.57   2 
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:55.94   1 
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:59.86   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:22.40   2 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:48.03   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:33.86  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:46.38  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:57.05  
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:08.05  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:09.48  
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:10.24  
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:20.57  
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:36.55  
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                 10:51.99  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Coha                  McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  2 Justin Joseph                Webster Schr          J5-10.00  
  3 Calvin Spiteri               McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  4 Jahlique Johnson             Bishop Kearn           5-06.00  
  4 Matt Hoff                    Fairport               5-06.00  
  6 Andrew Boway                 Churchville-          J5-06.00  
  7 Steven Amish                 Wayne Centra          J5-06.00  
  8 Ryan Kirchner                Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
  9 Patrick Larkin               McQuaid Jesu          J5-06.00  
 10 Tyler Ringleben              Fairport               5-04.00  
 11 Trevor Shuryn                Fairport              J5-04.00  
 12 Gabriel Giannini             Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 13 Joe Belmont                  Williamson C           5-00.00  
 -- Jansen Wood                  Williamson C                NH  
 -- Will Harvey                  McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman                  Fairport              13-06.00  
  2 Josh Quatela                 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
  3 Daniel Fee                   Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  3 Matt Ryan                    Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  5 Emmett VanderStouw           Webster Schr          10-00.00  
  6 Trevor Pashalidis            Webster Schr         J10-00.00  
  7 Ethan Pocock                 LeRoy                  9-06.00  
  8 Trayton Schmeelk             Williamson C          J9-06.00  
  9 Mitchell Johnston            Canandaigua            9-00.00  
 10 Gabriel McHenry              Canandaigua            8-00.00  
 11 Chris Gualtieri              LeRoy                  7-06.00  
 -- Tyre Cromartie               Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Alex Church                  Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Ethan Roy                    LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Brett Patmore                Spencerport                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casey Hochheimer             Aquinas Inst          22-00.00  
  2 Michael Harris               Webster Schr          21-05.75  
  3 Jarrett Odorisi              McQuaid Jesu          20-10.00  
  4 Kenneth Wilson               East                  20-04.00  
  5 Justin Taber                 Webster Schr          19-10.50  
  6 Aaron Jenks                  Fairport              19-04.75  
  6 Joe Meyers                   Webster Thom          19-04.75  
  8 Edwards Kemedjio             Webster Schr          19-00.00  
  9 Nick Leary                   Spencerport           17-11.25  
 10 Steve Lyness                 LeRoy                 17-10.75  
 11 Gavin Luckey                 LeRoy                 17-04.75  
 12 Dallin Forsgren              Fairport              17-00.50  
 13 Collin Nasso                 Northstar Ch          15-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuhrick Jackson              Webster Schr          42-00.75  
  2 Lucas Bechtold               Webster Thom          41-06.50  
  3 Patrick Dickson              Webster Thom          40-06.25  
  4 Josh Beha                    Wayne Centra          37-11.00  
  5 Devin Evarts                 Avoca                 35-10.75  
  6 Johnny Martone               Spencerport           35-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Gilbert                Warsaw                46-06.00  
  2 Marshall Schultz             LeRoy                 41-10.00  
  3 Derek Anderson               Red Jacket            41-01.25  
  4 Josef Brunner                McQuaid Jesu          35-09.50  
  5 George Stanton               Bishop Kearn          35-06.25  
  6 Josh Keiffer                 Livonia               35-02.50  
  7 Tyson Foster                 Aquinas Inst          33-10.50  
  8 Dean West                    Fairport              33-08.50  
  9 Nicholas Annechino           Aquinas Inst          33-06.00  
 10 Nicholas McGuire             Warsaw                32-01.50  
 11 Andy Frisbie                 Livonia               30-08.50  
 12 Jesse Greco                  Bishop Kearn          28-00.50  
 12 Joshua Wagner                Red Jacket            28-00.50  
 14 Aum Champaneri               Avon Central          25-00.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex McNulty                 McQuaid Jesu          49-03.75  
  2 Jacob Dedie                  Churchville-          43-09.75  
  3 Nick Scammell                Canandaigua           43-03.00  
  4 Justin Lunn                  Webster Schr          42-09.00  
  5 Sam Dzus                     Spencerport           41-11.50  
  6 Gabe Gelke                   McQuaid Jesu          41-10.75  
  7 Jose Castro Aguilera         Sodus Centra          40-09.00  
  8 Corbin Reibstein             Sodus Centra          37-06.75  
  9 Bryce Bordonaro              LeRoy                 37-06.00  
 10 Griffin Hedworth             Canandaigua           37-03.25  
 11 Frederick Becker             Wayne Centra          37-00.00  
 12 Joseph Debonis               Aquinas Inst          36-01.25  
 13 Ian Matthews                 Northstar Ch          35-06.75  
 14 Demar Osbourne               Fairport              35-02.00  
 15 Richard Todd                 Aquinas Inst          32-08.50  
 16 Chris Neal                   Notre Dame-B          30-00.00  
 17 Dakota Sica                  Notre Dame-B          29-08.00  
 18 Nathan Perry                 Red Jacket            29-06.50  
 19 Zack Scammell                Canandaigua           29-02.00  
 20 Hunter White                 East                  28-09.50  
 21 RJ Young                     Northstar Ch          28-03.50  
 22 Jose Uribe                   Sodus Centra          25-09.25  
 23 Trevor Offhaus               Warsaw                19-07.25  
 -- Nicholas Annechino           Aquinas Inst                DQ   competed in Shot