Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 08:37 PM
                          RWTL - CF Groups - 2/3/2018                          
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                    7.60   1 
  2 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                  7.74   1 
  3 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr              7.89   2 
  4 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet              7.94   1 
  5 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                    8.06   1 
  6 Harmani Perez              9 School Of Th              8.07   1 
  7 Alandra Jones              9 Midlakes                  8.13   1 
  8 Katie Kopp                11 Victor Centr              8.16   3 
  9 RoseAnn Kamagate          10 Hilton                    8.16   1 
 10 Faye Domroes               9 Penfield                  8.21   2 
 11 Mary Dertinger             9 Victor Centr              8.24   2 
 12 Ravion Jackson            12 School Of Th              8.25   1 
 13 Leigha Persons            10 Hilton                    8.27   3 
 14 Nicole Engster            10 Mynderse Aca              8.30   2 
 15 Suriya Holmes              9 School Of Th              8.31   2 
 16 Madison Lynch             11 Mynderse Aca              8.32   2 
 17 Laquanda McFadden          9 School Of Th              8.36   3 
 18 Aryanna Dugan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.42   3 
 19 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad              8.46   3 
 20 Katie McIntee             11 Victor Centr              8.49   3 
 21 Shae McConnell            10 Mynderse Aca              8.51   3 
 22 Jewlie Pierce             10 Mynderse Aca              8.63   4 
 23 Sophie Cordova            10 Marion                    9.21   4 
 24 Elizabeth Becken           9 Bath-Haverli              9.46   4 
 25 Savannah Seager            9 Bath-Haverli              9.67   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oumou Donzo                9 Rush-Henriet             43.06   1 
  2 Waniya Hudson             11 Greece Athen             43.52   1 
  2 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 43.52   1 
  4 Sarah Urban               11 Victor Centr             43.90   1 
  5 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                44.28   1 
  6 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet             44.51   2 
  7 Jenna Gravino             12 Palmyra-Mace             44.78   1 
  8 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet             44.82   4 
  9 Toniqua Morrison-Jones    12 Greece Athen             45.11   2 
 10 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit              45.20   2 
 11 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad             45.26   3 
 12 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                 45.69   2 
 13 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                   45.70   2 
 14 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                   45.93   3 
 15 Kyla Ross                 11 School Of Th             46.27   3 
 16 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                 46.39   3 
 17 Lilly Stroup              12 Brockport                47.35   3 
 18 Emily Schillinger         11 Rush-Henriet             47.59   4 
 19 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen             48.21   4 
 20 Catherine Reid            11 Palmyra-Mace             48.32   4 
 21 Victoria Tidball          12 Mynderse Aca             48.46   4 
 22 Arielle Dennis             9 Greece Athen             49.61   5 
 23 Zabibu Ntahomvukiye        9 School Of Th             51.11   5 
 24 Taylor Richardson          9 Lyons                    51.12   5 
 25 Morgan Richardson         10 Lyons                    52.48   6 
 26 Hayle Greenberg            9 Mynderse Aca             52.80   4 
 27 Cassandra Ellis            9 Midlakes                 53.82   6 
 28 Lindsay Raes              11 Penfield                 54.82   3 
 29 Kaitlin Grose              9 Bath-Haverli             55.01   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet           1:38.55   1 
  2 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet           1:39.20   1 
  3 Paige Lind                10 Victor Centr           1:40.06   1 
  4 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           1:44.54   1 
  5 Lexi Peters               12 Rush-Henriet           1:44.91   1 
  6 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           1:44.91   2 
  7 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville             1:45.77   1 
  8 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit            1:47.79   2 
  9 Molly Sauter              11 Penfield               1:49.70   2 
 10 Payton Elliott            12 Victor Centr           1:49.79   2 
 11 Payton Yelle              11 Penfield               1:51.91   3 
 12 Angela Beyler             10 Bath-Haverli           1:52.04   3 
 13 Leah Lloyd                 9 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.19   3 
 14 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad           1:52.40   4 
 15 Makenzie Desain           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:52.58   3 
 16 Meagan Picard              9 Rush-Henriet           1:52.93   4 
 17 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           1:53.07   5 
 18 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet           1:54.18   3 
 19 Nicole Watts              11 Midlakes               1:54.62   4 
 20 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              1:55.17   3 
 21 Macie Janto               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.38   4 
 22 Grace Nothnagle           10 Rush-Henriet           1:56.46   4 
 23 Heather Weaver             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:58.01   6 
 24 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville              1:58.99   5 
 25 Meghan Hilton              9 Marion                 1:59.19   6 
 26 Grace Boesel               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.43   5 
 27 Claire Marino             11 Victor Centr           2:00.74   5 
 28 Emma Harwood              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.95   6 
 29 Aurora Hager              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.36   6 
 30 Emma Rath                 10 Clyde-Savann           2:01.99   5 
 31 Brenna Griggs              9 Hilton                 2:06.73   6 
 32 Adrianna Bezzek            9 Midlakes               2:07.87   6 
 33 Nia Lewis                  9 Greece Athen           2:12.30   7 
 34 Olivia Yancey             10 Mynderse Aca           2:33.68   7 
 35 Terrice Wright            10 Greece Athen           2:37.71   7 
 36 Laura Galbraith           11 Lyons                  2:39.28   7 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 3:05.55  
  2 Ailena Reynolds-Diaz       8 Palmyra-Mace           3:19.62  
  3 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                 3:19.71  
  4 Angelina Courtney         11 Brockport              3:24.46  
  5 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 3:24.92  
  6 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              3:26.14  
  7 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport              3:26.79  
  8 Kaitlyn Hilkert           10 Mynderse Aca           3:32.63  
  9 Chloe Morrell             10 Mynderse Aca           3:34.05  
 10 Hannah Peake              12 Mynderse Aca           3:38.84  
 11 Vivian Ogletree            9 Penfield               3:41.32  
 12 Kristen Goebel            12 Victor Centr           3:41.97  
 13 Allison Heltz             11 Victor Centr           3:51.37  
 14 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield               3:52.35  
 15 Rebekah Thorp             12 Palmyra-Mace           3:55.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                 5:05.57   1 
  2 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               5:06.50   1 
  3 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               5:07.08   1 
  4 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 5:12.50   1 
  5 Ilsa Kloiber               9 Victor Centr           5:15.60   1 
  6 Candace Tytler             8 Irondequoit            5:16.18   1 
  7 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           5:16.53   1 
  8 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           5:17.82   1 
  9 Abby Cardilli             11 Penfield               5:22.38   1 
 10 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                 5:22.53   1 
 11 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               5:24.68   1 
 12 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               5:27.00   2 
 13 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Palmyra-Mace           5:28.24   2 
 14 Aaliyah Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           5:29.63   2 
 15 Elizabeth Abrams          12 Palmyra-Mace           5:29.67   2 
 16 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                 5:34.57   2 
 17 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                 5:34.81   1 
 18 Jenny Bartholomay         12 Rush-Henriet           5:36.93   2 
 19 Elena Davis               12 Irondequoit            5:38.58   2 
 20 Annmarie Gruttadauro      12 Brockport              5:47.43   2 
 21 Rachael Mayou             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:48.39   2 
 22 Sarah Crane               10 Midlakes               5:53.81   2 
 23 Rebecca Marciano          12 Victor Centr           6:04.99   2 
 24 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              6:18.92   2 
 25 Camden Wehrle              9 Mynderse Aca           6:33.79   2 
 26 Angela Marchionda         12 Marion                 6:53.24   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen              8.48   1 
  2 Joanna Jin                12 Penfield                  9.25   1 
  3 Nazir McCray              12 School Of Th              9.53   1 
  4 Tyara McLamore            12 Greece Athen              9.82   1 
  5 Rachel Mahoney            10 Mynderse Aca              9.85   1 
  6 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet              9.86   1 
  7 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                  9.93   1 
  8 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen             10.04   2 
  9 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                10.06   2 
 10 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   10.15   1 
 10 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   10.15   2 
 12 Morgan Stewart            12 Penfield                 10.17   2 
 13 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                10.19   2 
 14 Rebecca Milks              9 Brockport                10.26   3 
 15 Abby Statskey             10 Rush-Henriet             10.26   2 
 16 Savanna St Louis          10 Greece Athen             10.57   3 
 17 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                10.58   3 
 18 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             10.70   3 
 19 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca             10.91   4 
 20 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             10.97   2 
 21 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville                11.11   3 
 22 Sydney Rook               10 Mynderse Aca             11.19   3 
 23 Kaitlyn Vitale            10 Palmyra-Mace             11.49   4 
 24 Michaela Kulikowski       12 Bath-Haverli             12.20   4 
 25 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                13.55   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:50.57   1 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.74   1 
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:54.90   1 
  4 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:56.14   1 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:57.09   2 
  6 Marion  'A'                                         1:58.21   2 
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:58.94   1 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      2:00.19   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:00.83   2 
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:01.64   3 
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 2:03.63   2 
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:04.15   3 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          2:06.71   3 
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      2:41.43   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       4:17.43  
  2 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:35.74  
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:36.42  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:40.70  
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:52.18  
  6 Dansville  'A'                                      4:58.08  
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 5:04.42  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:56.81  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:12.79  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:26.25  
  4 Brockport  'A'                                     11:20.43  
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                                   11:22.02  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:48.91  
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                12:17.15  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michaela Levesque         11 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
  2 Rebecca Roth              12 Victor Centr          J5-01.00  
  3 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet           4-10.00  
  3 Madison Kinslow            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00  
  5 Ava Pendergast            10 Midlakes               4-04.00  
  6 Marlayna Wertz            10 Marion                J4-04.00  
  7 Madeline Senall           10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  8 Kaelyn Button             11 Irondequoit           J4-02.00  
  9 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes              J4-02.00  
 10 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr           4-00.00  
 -- Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Katie Hilton              11 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                10-03.00  
  2 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield               9-06.00  
  2 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  4 Alyssa Cavuoto            12 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  5 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  6 Katelyn Burger            10 Palmyra-Mace          J8-06.00  
  7 Bethany Smith             11 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00  
  8 Erynne Garver             11 Midlakes               6-09.00  
  8 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                 6-09.00  
 10 Kennedy Jackson           11 Penfield              J6-09.00  
 -- Cassandra Barr            12 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit           15-06.75  
  2 Erin Sparro               10 Rush-Henriet          15-03.50  
  3 Rachel McFadden           11 Midlakes              15-02.75  
  4 Miranda Hughes            12 Rush-Henriet          15-01.00  
  5 Kiara Kolaczyk            12 Victor Centr          14-10.50  
  6 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                14-08.75  
  6 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Haverli          14-08.75  
  8 Aionna Johnson             9 Palmyra-Mace          14-08.00  
  9 Cydney Halsey             12 Palmyra-Mace          14-05.75  
 10 Kaylee O'Dell             12 Greece Arcad          14-04.25  
 11 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield              14-00.25  
 12 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                14-00.00  
 13 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport             13-09.50  
 14 Jenna DeVito              10 Rush-Henriet          13-09.00  
 15 Samantha Rogers           12 Brockport             13-06.00  
 16 Elizabeth Hofer           11 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.00  
 17 Jordyn Pullyblank          9 Rush-Henriet          13-02.00  
 18 Lindblad Fanny            12 Hilton                12-06.25  
 19 Abby Hartman              10 Hilton                12-04.50  
 20 Katherine McEwen          10 Palmyra-Mace          12-03.25  
 21 Sophia Becken              8 Bath-Haverli          11-10.50  
 22 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet          11-08.75  
 23 Christina Bishop           9 Brockport             11-08.00  
 24 Semma Alfatawwi            9 Victor Centr          11-05.50  
 25 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             11-02.25  
 -- Sarah Daunce               9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Caitlin Shaffer           11 Lyons                     FOUL  
 -- Nerea Portoles            12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amber Daley               10 Rush-Henriet          35-02.50  
  2 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet          34-06.50  
  3 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                33-06.50  
  4 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             32-01.50  
  5 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          31-01.00  
  6 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet          30-09.00  
  7 Jessica Qiu               10 Dansville             29-06.25  
  8 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad          29-02.75  
  9 Cassidy VanWaes           10 Clyde-Savann          28-11.75  
 10 Jackie DeMarco             9 Marion                28-09.25  
 11 Jocelyn Kagoro            12 Irondequoit           27-09.75  
 12 Lillian Dickson            8 Bath-Haverli          27-00.00  
 13 Kambree Calkins           11 Bath-Haverli          26-10.50  
 14 Jasmine Tenny             10 Palmyra-Mace          26-10.00  
 15 Melanie Higgins           11 Lyons                 26-07.00  
 16 Mya Henry                  9 Hilton                26-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          36-06.50  
  2 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          35-04.25  
  3 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              30-09.50  
  4 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet          30-06.50  
  5 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          29-10.00  
  6 Kirtana Subramaniam       10 Rush-Henriet          27-00.50  
  7 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                25-11.00  
  8 Laura Benjamin            12 Rush-Henriet          25-09.25  
  9 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              25-00.00  
 10 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             24-07.00  
 11 Katelyn Reifsnyder        12 Victor Centr          24-02.50  
 12 Jennifer Elliott          12 Clyde-Savann          22-11.25  
 13 Kayly Sichak              10 Hilton                22-08.50  
 14 Nicole Johnson            12 School Of Th          22-01.50  
 15 Lily Pena-Alicea           9 Mynderse Aca          20-03.50  
 16 Nita Schumacher            9 Midlakes              20-00.00  
 17 Abbey Herendeen            9 Midlakes              18-10.00  
 18 Na'Imah Johnson           12 Irondequoit           17-08.25  
 19 Vanessah Kirby             9 Mynderse Aca          14-11.00  
 -- Natasha Lacque            10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Emma Moore                10 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Nellis              12 Hilton                40-10.25  
  2 Trinity Roulo             12 Wellsville            37-08.75  
  3 Emma Rock                 11 Penfield              37-00.00  
  4 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet          36-11.50  
  5 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Haverli          34-01.75  
  6 Jessey Bruening           12 Palmyra-Mace          31-06.50  
  7 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00  
  8 Sydney Dillman            12 Victor Centr          31-00.25  
  9 Bree McConnell            12 Mynderse Aca          30-08.00  
 10 Camille Harrison          12 Brockport             29-06.25  
 11 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad          28-09.75  
 12 Kegyn Mattison             9 Bath-Haverli          28-05.00  
 13 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             27-08.50  
 14 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                27-08.25  
 15 Leah Bonanno              12 Marion                27-06.00  
 16 Elly Hepburn              11 Marion                26-11.75  
 17 Kiara Tarricone           12 Rush-Henriet          26-03.75  
 18 Julia Pacitto             12 Brockport             25-11.00  
 19 Hannalea Evans            12 Bath-Haverli          25-09.00  
 20 Kenzie Alexanian          11 Lyons                 23-05.75  
 21 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              21-09.00  
 22 Shayla Prosser            11 Lyons                 20-11.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Brinson           12 Rush-Henriet              6.52   1 
  2 Charles Kamara            11 Greece Athen              6.70   1 
  3 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann              6.87   1 
  4 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                  6.90   1 
  5 Willie Walker             10 Rush-Henriet              6.95   1 
  6 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet              6.97   2 
  7 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches              7.05   1 
  8 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                 7.14   2 
  9 Nathan Westbrook          12 Midlakes                  7.14   2 
 10 Mateo Astudillo           12 Greece Athen              7.23   2 
 11 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                     7.29   2 
 12 Darryl Hall               12 School Of Th              7.37   2 
 13 James Dodds               10 Greece Arcad              7.40   4 
 14 Charley McDaniel          11 School Of Th              7.41   3 
 15 Hauxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet              7.44   2 
 16 Miles Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet              7.44   4 
 17 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                 7.46   3 
 18 Ashton Scott              12 Brockport                 7.50   3 
 19 Semaj Cruz                11 School Of Th              7.51   4 
 20 Dasun Neil                11 Rush-Henriet              7.55   4 
 21 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                    7.56   3 
 22 David Delio                9 Bath-Haverli              7.58   3 
 23 Max Sereno                11 Victor Centr              7.59   3 
 24 Yohanes Vida-Malik        10 Greece Arcad              7.62   5 
 25 Matt Palmer               12 Lyons                     7.64   4 
 26 Heath Brown-Trice          9 Mynderse Aca              7.79   5 
 27 Richard Johns              9 Greece Athen              7.81   4 
 28 Mathew Puffer             10 Dansville                 7.86   5 
 29 Nic Buirch                12 Marion                    7.89   2 
 30 Cody Kuehl                10 Bath-Haverli              8.14   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet             36.29   1 
  2 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet             36.36   1 
  3 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 36.48   1 
  4 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches             36.88   1 
  5 Marquis Gaskins           12 Rush-Henriet             36.95   1 
  6 Michael Bayley            11 Victor Centr             37.71   3 
  7 Cody Smith                11 Clyde-Savann             37.82   1 
  8 Stephen Beckham           12 Rush-Henriet             38.17   2 
  9 Lucas Ferrara             11 Mynderse Aca             38.76   2 
 10 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield                 38.95   4 
 11 Michael Campbell          12 Greece Arcad             39.08   2 
 12 Nolan Walters             11 Victor Centr             39.09   3 
 13 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 39.10   2 
 14 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             39.28   3 
 15 Sean Cornelia             12 Greece Arcad             39.34   2 
 16 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet             39.49   3 
 17 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport                39.50   4 
 18 Ray Ottman                12 Hilton                   39.55   3 
 19 Matt Gifford              11 Midlakes                 40.03   4 
 20 C.J. Wahl                 12 Palmyra-Mace             40.07   4 
 21 Matt Russell              11 Marion                   40.23   4 
 22 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   41.44   3 
 23 Khan Smith                10 Greece Arcad             41.70   4 
 24 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 42.04   5 
 25 Malcolm Wilson            10 School Of Th             42.06   5 
 26 Richard Miller            11 Bath-Haverli             42.72   5 
 27 Randy Surline             10 Marion                   43.09   5 
 28 Devon Vanostrand          11 Midlakes                 45.11   5 
 29 Seth Nesbitt              11 Lyons                    49.56   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               11 Rush-Henriet           1:23.01   1 
  2 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               1:23.85   1 
  3 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              1:26.84   1 
  4 Glen Shuster              12 Mynderse Aca           1:27.31   1 
  5 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               1:29.07   1 
  6 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet           1:29.92   2 
  7 Michael Fowler            11 Clyde-Savann           1:30.19   2 
  8 Lukas Denis               10 Rush-Henriet           1:30.41   1 
  9 Jonny Wood                11 Greece Arcad           1:30.55   2 
 10 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           1:30.88   3 
 11 Jeff Walker               10 Marion                 1:31.79   3 
 12 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches           1:31.79   2 
 13 Liam Dietschler           11 Lyons                  1:32.14   2 
 14 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches           1:32.54   3 
 15 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roches           1:35.30   4 
 16 Jashawn Allen             10 School Of Th           1:36.94   3 
 17 Darius McCarthy           12 Uprep Roches           1:38.23   4 
 18 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport              1:38.27   4 
 19 Cody Bullock              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:39.10   4 
 20 Ben Raduns                 9 Victor Centr           1:40.22   4 
 21 Lukas Switzer             12 Greece Athen           1:42.06   5 
 22 Caleb Doughty             12 Bath-Haverli           1:42.91   5 
 23 Holden Nesbitt            12 Lyons                  1:47.42   5 
 24 Cameron Deisering          9 Midlakes               1:47.84   5 
 25 Nick Lafler                9 Midlakes               1:53.15   6 
 26 Ty Lasher                 11 Mynderse Aca           1:55.16   6 
 27 Nathan Miner              10 Greece Athen           1:56.05   6 
 28 Owen Fredericy             9 Dansville              1:59.81   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           2:37.37   1 
  2 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           2:39.99   1 
  3 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           2:40.07   1 
  4 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                  2:40.43   1 
  5 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport              2:46.71   1 
  6 David Ficarra             11 Rush-Henriet           2:47.30   1 
  7 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               2:48.13   1 
  8 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet           2:48.17   1 
  9 Craig Gebo                12 Greece Arcad           2:52.15   2 
 10 Nathan Johanneman         10 Penfield               2:53.07   1 
 11 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr           2:53.57   2 
 12 William Dehmler           11 Penfield               2:53.83   2 
 13 Nathaniel Ramos           11 Greece Arcad           2:54.17   1 
 14 Kaleb O'Dell              10 Greece Arcad           2:54.43   1 
 15 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           2:54.57   1 
 16 Camden Malone             11 Geneseo                2:54.83   1 
 17 Ryan Horn                 12 Geneseo                2:54.95   1 
 18 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 2:55.06   2 
 19 Camden Simpson            11 Dansville              2:55.73   2 
 20 Adam Yeager               12 Irondequoit            2:56.10   1 
 21 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           2:56.12   2 
 22 Ricky Keenan              12 Rush-Henriet           2:56.74   1 
 23 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet           2:57.19   2 
 24 Nicolas Mady              10 Penfield               2:58.37   2 
 25 Adam Smith                 9 Palmyra-Mace           2:59.36   2 
 26 Alex Luc                  11 Rush-Henriet           3:02.58   2 
 27 Liam Ewell                11 Greece Athen           3:03.33   2 
 28 Graham Gauthier           11 School Of Th           3:03.90   2 
 29 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           3:04.37   2 
 30 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz      11 Marion                 3:05.36   2 
 31 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                 3:08.68   2 
 32 Ryan Smith                11 Palmyra-Mace           3:16.26   2 
 33 Manuel Chagoya            11 Clyde-Savann           3:24.89   2 
 34 Brody Stone               11 Dansville              3:34.82   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Pullano              12 Penfield               4:35.41   1 
  2 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           4:37.02   1 
  3 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4:37.71   1 
  4 Jacob Fredericks          10 Penfield               4:37.94   1 
  5 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               4:40.23   1 
  6 Jeremiah Carnicelli       12 Mynderse Aca           4:40.58   1 
  7 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet           4:41.63   1 
  8 Conrad Bremer             11 Victor Centr           4:42.04   1 
  9 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport              4:42.27   1 
 10 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            4:44.23   1 
 11 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield               4:44.27   1 
 12 Quinn Ewell               11 Greece Athen           4:54.59   2 
 13 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                 4:57.23   1 
 14 Ben Eckler                12 Palmyra-Mace           4:59.00   2 
 15 Damien Stein              10 Brockport              5:05.30   2 
 16 Hunter MacCammon          11 Midlakes               5:06.06   2 
 17 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              5:07.33   2 
 18 Andrew Gruver             10 Greece Athen           5:10.68   2 
 19 Michael Forrester         12 Dansville              5:11.45   2 
 20 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         9 Bath-Haverli           5:11.75   2 
 21 Aidan Cort                10 Midlakes               5:15.42   2 
 22 Jason Lonneville           9 Marion                 5:27.20   2 
 23 John Bateman              11 Hilton                 5:27.86   2 
 24 Michael Eller             10 Mynderse Aca           5:59.42   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches              7.75   1 
  2 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet              8.01   1 
  3 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                  8.10   1 
  4 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches              8.20   1 
  5 Nvayo Ndongwa             12 Greece Athen              8.87   1 
  6 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              9.17   1 
  7 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr              9.18   2 
  8 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen              9.28   1 
  9 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield                  9.47   2 
 10 Joseph Warner             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.02   2 
 11 Javon Preston             11 Bath-Haverli             10.24   2 
 12 Ricky Hayes                9 Marion                   10.57   3 
 13 Cristian Reynolds-Diaz     9 Palmyra-Mace             11.30   3 
 14 Marcus Burns              10 Bath-Haverli             11.41   3 
 15 Dylan Button              11 Marion                   12.34   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:35.55   1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:37.36   1 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       1:38.14   1 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:38.95   1 
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:40.97   2 
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:41.81   3 
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:42.36   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:42.68   3 
  9 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:43.55   3 
 10 Marion  'A'                                         1:43.80   2 
 11 Lyons  'A'                                          1:45.52   2 
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:46.03   2 
 13 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:47.29   2 
 14 Dansville  'A'                                      1:51.11   3 
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       3:32.54   1 
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:37.48   1 
  3 Greece Athena  'A'                                  3:46.07   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         3:47.56   1 
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:49.71   1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      3:53.63   1 
  7 Marion  'A'                                         4:07.32   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:15.75   2 
  9 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:17.19   2 
 10 Lyons  'A'                                          4:24.50   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:10.63  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:26.71  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:29.37  
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:45.20  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               8:45.24  
  6 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:27.38  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      9:58.78  
  8 Marion  'A'                                        10:07.40  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad           6-00.00  
  2 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr           5-10.00  
  3 RJ Harrison               12 Mynderse Aca          J5-10.00  
  4 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5-08.00  
  5 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport             J5-08.00  
  6 Isaiah Martin             11 Midlakes               5-06.00  
  7 Cody Place                11 Brockport              5-04.00  
  8 Gabe Quintero             11 Irondequoit            5-00.00  
  8 Dominick Brown            10 Uprep Roches           5-00.00  
 10 Colin Ryan                 9 Mynderse Aca          J5-00.00  
 11 Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches          J5-00.00  
 12 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca           4-08.00  
 -- Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Steven Hughes             11 Lyons                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr          13-01.00  
  2 Michael Armstrong         11 Lyons                 11-06.00  
  3 Ryan Anglum               11 Penfield              11-00.00  
  4 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield             J11-00.00  
  5 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport            J11-00.00  
  6 Anthony Stirpe            11 Hilton                10-06.00  
  7 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                10-00.00  
  8 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00  
  8 Tavish O'May              11 Palmyra-Mace           9-06.00  
 10 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad          J9-06.00  
 11 Brennan Murray            10 Penfield               9-00.00  
 12 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           8-03.00  
 13 Jakob O'May               11 Palmyra-Mace          J8-03.00  
 13 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport             J8-03.00  
 -- Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Hays              12 Penfield              21-04.75  
  2 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              21-03.25  
  3 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          21-02.75  
  4 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          19-02.75  
  5 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad         J19-02.75  
  6 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          18-06.50  
  7 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport             18-05.75  
  8 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             17-06.75  
  9 Perriyone Brown           11 Uprep Roches          16-08.25  
 10 Zedd Loughney              9 Midlakes              14-03.50  
 -- Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Blue              10 Rush-Henriet          42-10.00  
  2 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli          41-09.75  
  3 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                41-07.25  
  4 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          41-00.00  
  5 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                34-11.00  
  6 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             34-08.00  
  7 Andre Facen                9 Uprep Roches          34-03.50  
  8 Jonathan Lonneville        9 Marion                29-07.75  
  9 Josh VanDerlike            9 Midlakes              28-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          44-07.25  
  2 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                41-08.50  
  3 Nate Mayou                10 Palmyra-Mace          41-06.50  
  4 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              37-02.00  
  5 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             36-04.50  
  5 Griffin Yastremski        11 Bath-Haverli          36-04.50  
  5 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                36-04.50  
  8 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          36-01.75  
  9 Austin Zimmerman          12 Clyde-Savann          35-05.25  
 10 Jacob Crawford            11 Midlakes              34-07.00  
 11 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet          34-03.75  
 12 Keishawn Brawley          11 Uprep Roches          33-05.00  
 13 Noah Howard               11 Mynderse Aca          32-08.25  
 14 Joe'l Rodriguez           10 Uprep Roches          32-04.50  
 15 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr          32-01.25  
 16 Billy Knapp               11 Dansville             31-03.50  
 17 Noah Bastedo              11 Clyde-Savann          30-01.75  
 18 Andrew Norris             11 Lyons                 25-11.25  
 19 Hunter DeHaven             9 Lyons                 25-07.50  
 20 Jacob Backus              11 Midlakes              24-10.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             50-10.00  
  1 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet          50-10.00  
  3 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          50-02.25  
  4 Dominic Passafiume        12 Brockport             45-01.75  
  5 Gordon Fisher             12 Brockport             43-07.75  
  6 Nick Kalke                11 Greece Arcad          43-07.00  
  7 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield              41-02.00  
  8 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad          40-10.50  
  9 James McDonough           11 Rush-Henriet          40-00.00  
 10 Jayson Gray               12 Rush-Henriet          39-01.25  
 11 Ricky Renno               12 Greece Arcad          35-03.50  
 12 Luke Wagner               11 Midlakes              35-01.25  
 13 Spencer Abbott            11 Penfield              33-06.25  
 14 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          33-03.00  
 15 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                31-06.00  
 16 Jacob DeWilde              9 Midlakes              28-05.25  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy             W10 Penfield               7:39.08  
  2 Jonah Cuestas             M9 Penfield               7:41.18  
  3 Hunter Brignall          M11 Mynderse Aca           8:08.82  
  4 Maria Meck               W12 Penfield               8:17.21  
  5 McKenna Miller           W12 Palmyra-Mace           8:26.62  
  6 Kateryna Fetsyak         W11 Rush-Henriet           8:45.29  
  7 Allison Goodman          W10 Rush-Henriet           8:51.94  
  8 Taylor Biata             W10 Rush-Henriet           9:00.62  
  9 Katelan Dicker           W10 Palmyra-Mace           9:02.52  
 10 Leah Grego               W10 Brockport              9:09.51  
 11 Jacob Marrer              M9 Penfield               9:11.02  
 12 Lily Holt                W11 Hilton                 9:29.35  
 13 Maria Myers               W9 Bath-Haverli           9:45.78  
 14 Gwendolyn Werth          W11 Dansville             10:05.31  
 15 Olivia St. Cyr           W10 Marion                10:23.88  
 16 Morgan Oldfield          W11 Dansville             10:31.93  
 17 Audriannah Marble         W9 Mynderse Aca          10:42.41