Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 03:44 PM
                       Webster Invitational - 4/21/2018                        
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili              12.82   4 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             13.04   4 
  3 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                 13.27   4 
  4 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    13.47   3 
  5 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                    13.63   2 
  6 Claire Squicciarini        9 Albion                   13.97   2 
  7 Autumn Javier             11 Midlakes                 14.05   2 
  8 Ashley LeClaire            8 Webster Schr             14.10   3 
  9 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom             14.13   3 
 10 Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom             14.13   1 
 11 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              14.15   3 
 12 Shelby Stepherson         12 Gates-Chili              14.24   4 
 13 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     10 World of Inq             14.30   3 
 14 Bella Cavallaro           10 Harley-Allen             14.38   2 
 15 Janel Sherman             11 Fairport                 14.38   3 
 16 Marissa Vidal             10 Spencerport              14.41   2 
 17 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom             14.48   1 
 18 Ava Pezzimenti             9 Webster Thom             14.61   2 
 19 Nicole Babineau           10 Webster Thom             14.70   2 
 20 Honesty Little             9 Albion                   14.98   1 
 21 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom             15.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              25.81   3 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             26.63   3 
  3 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                 27.58   2 
  4 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                    27.94   1 
  5 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr             28.32   3 
  6 Kirsten Struble           11 Albion                   28.39   2 
  7 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr             28.73   3 
  8 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              28.89   2 
  9 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                    28.93   2 
 10 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom             29.28   2 
 11 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili              29.70   2 
 12 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr             29.97   1 
 13 Ava Pezzimenti             9 Webster Thom             30.92   1 
 14 Alaina Meath               9 Midlakes                 31.31   1 
 15 Ruby Salamone             10 Webster Thom             33.02   1 
 -- Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Isaac                10 Fairport               1:03.06   3 
  2 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport               1:03.08   3 
  3 Destiny Smith             11 World of Inq           1:03.63   3 
  4 Olivia Reynolds            8 Harley-Allen           1:04.77   3 
  5 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                  1:05.77   1 
  6 Abby Roetker              10 Webster Thom           1:07.39   2 
  7 Kirsten Struble           11 Albion                 1:08.09   2 
  8 Middy Vella                9 Harley-Allen           1:08.47   2 
  9 Nicole Watts              11 Midlakes               1:08.93   3 
 10 Alaina Meath               9 Midlakes               1:08.94   3 
 11 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                  1:09.02   2 
 12 Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili            1:10.24   1 
 13 Cassidy Potter             9 Webster Thom           1:10.43   2 
 14 Zaire Harris              10 World of Inq           1:12.20   2 
 15 Katie Lovell              12 Webster Thom           1:12.94   2 
 16 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport            1:13.56   3 
 17 Tasha Robertson            9 Gates-Chili            1:13.90   1 
 18 Arianna Chung             12 Spencerport            1:19.69   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Fish                12 Fairport               2:32.04   2 
  2 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr           2:32.05   2 
  3 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  2:36.20   1 
  4 Elena Ziskind             10 Webster Thom           2:36.48   2 
  5 Emma Mathes               11 Albion                 2:37.77   2 
  6 Mary Cotter                8 Harley-Allen           2:39.37   2 
  7 Nicole Watts              11 Midlakes               2:43.48   2 
  8 Cassidy Potter             9 Webster Thom           2:44.35   2 
  9 Alanna Holman              9 Albion                 2:45.56   2 
 10 Lydia Day                 10 Midlakes               2:45.72   1 
 11 Fairris Freeman           10 World of Inq           2:47.05   1 
 12 Ainslie McCorry            8 Mercy                  2:47.59   1 
 13 Ariel Milner               9 Webster Schr           2:49.47   1 
 14 Brynn Jacobson             9 Webster Schr           2:50.67   1 
 15 Megan Richardson          12 Webster Thom           2:52.37   1 
 16 Katie Lovell              12 Webster Thom           2:52.81   1 
 17 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            3:05.36   2 
 -- Olivia Durant             12 Fairport                    DQ   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  5:05.08  
  2 Lia Kowalski              10 Webster Thom           5:05.50  
  3 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  5:10.80  
  4 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           5:14.79  
  5 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               5:15.41  
  6 Cassidy Engleson          12 Fairport               5:16.38  
  7 Roxana Reisch             10 Harley-Allen           5:21.64  
  8 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           5:22.31  
  9 Alanna Holman              9 Albion                 5:24.85  
 10 Laura Witt                10 Webster Thom           5:37.08  
 11 Sierra Kegler             12 Spencerport            5:44.08  
 12 Katie Gamache              9 Webster Thom           5:45.41  
 13 Sarah Crane               10 Midlakes               5:47.07  
 14 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom           5:52.96  
 15 Malory Adams              11 Albion                 5:55.88  
 16 Rachel Hill               11 Webster Thom           5:57.35  
 17 Emma Hornak               12 Harley-Allen           6:00.18  
 18 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            6:05.50  
 19 Katelyn Wilkes             7 Midlakes               6:10.13  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heather Ashton             9 Webster Thom          10:53.40  
  2 Trinity Wells              8 Newark                10:58.71  
  3 Molly O'Brien              9 Webster Thom          11:02.21  
  4 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport              11:02.44  
  5 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport              11:14.25  
  6 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                 11:34.56  
  7 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport           12:10.13  
  8 Kaitlyn Nowak              9 Webster Schr          12:16.04  
  9 Elizabeth Ramsey          11 Webster Schr          12:21.16  
 10 Maddie Dovi               12 Mercy                 12:21.99  
 11 Sarah Crane               10 Midlakes              14:34.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili              15.21   2 
  2 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili              16.39   2 
  3 Erika Lawson               9 Webster Schr             17.22   1 
  4 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili              17.28   2 
  5 Ciarra Franz               9 Harley-Allen             17.50   2 
  6 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport              17.78   2 
  7 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    18.05   2 
  8 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom             19.44   2 
  9 Ella Novy-Marx             9 Harley-Allen             19.62   1 
 10 Savannah Allen            11 Fairport                 19.64   1 
 11 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                    19.84   1 
 12 Jillian Daniel            12 Webster Schr             19.92   2 
 13 Meaghan Nash              11 Spencerport              20.67   1 
 14 Ava Pendergast            10 Midlakes                 21.79   1 
 15 Victoria Owen             12 Midlakes                 22.42   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport            1:04.18   2 
  2 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                  1:11.40   2 
  3 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:14.95   2 
  4 Amanda Turner             11 Harley-Allen           1:16.21   2 
  5 Sumayyah Muhammad         11 Fairport               1:23.87   1 
  6 Meaghan Nash              11 Spencerport            1:26.87   2 
  7 Lauren Bogert              9 Webster Thom           1:28.09   2 
  8 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom           1:31.00   1 
 -- Victoria Owen             12 Midlakes                    DQ   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           8:01.97  
  2 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                  8:39.06  
  3 Brianna Walker            12 Webster Schr           8:47.95  
  4 Samanatha Haas            12 Harley-Allen           9:01.64  
  5 Lauren Browning           12 Harley-Allen           9:04.91  
  6 Madisyn Nurse             10 Midlakes               9:19.78  
  7 Jamie Laemlein             9 Mercy                  9:26.40  
  8 Corrine Brown             11 Midlakes              11:04.87  
  9 Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili           11:19.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                      51.95  
  2 Gates-Chili                                           52.47  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     53.62  
  4 Fairport                                              53.83  
  5 Mercy                                                 54.55  
  6 Spencerport                                           55.29  
  7 Webster Thomas                                        56.93  
 -- Midlakes                                                 DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                    4:18.98  
  2 Fairport                                            4:26.06  
  3 Mercy                                               4:28.77  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   4:30.55  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col                                4:44.18  
  6 Webster Thomas                                      4:50.56  
  7 Midlakes                                            4:58.19  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy                                              10:03.14  
  2 Fairport                                           11:15.22  
  3 Spencerport                                        12:12.15  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   4:25.51  
  2 Spencerport                                         4:37.28  
  3 Webster Thomas                                      4:48.15  
  4 Fairport                                            4:50.86  
  5 Mercy                                               4:58.28  
  6 Gates-Chili                                         5:03.65  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili            5-01.00      1.54m 
  2 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr           4-09.00      1.44m 
  2 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport               4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Sophia Zambito            10 Albion                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Becca Gresens             12 Webster Thom           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Ava Pendergast            10 Midlakes               4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport            4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport            4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Hannah Galloway           11 Midlakes               4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Janay Daniels             10 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brieonna Haines            8 Albion                 7-09.00      2.36m 
  2 Erynne Garver             11 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport            7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  5 Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili           J7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Johanna Gertin            12 Mercy                 J7-00.00      2.13m 
  7 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 -- Victoria Sanberg          10 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           16-02.50      4.94m 
  2 Josie Keenan              10 Fairport              14-11.00      4.54m 
  3 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          14-09.00      4.49m 
  4 Lela Spronz                9 Webster Schr          14-03.50      4.35m 
  5 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 14-01.75      4.31m 
  6 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           13-10.75      4.23m 
  7 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 13-10.50      4.22m 
  8 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           13-10.25      4.22m 
  9 Abby Roetker              10 Webster Thom          13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Becca Gresens             12 Webster Thom          13-06.75      4.13m 
 11 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           13-04.75      4.08m 
 12 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom          13-02.00      4.01m 
 13 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili           12-05.75      3.80m 
 14 Sophia Zambito            10 Albion                12-05.00      3.78m 
 15 Honesty Little             9 Albion                11-03.50      3.44m 
 16 Kayla Maxwell              9 Fairport              10-06.50      3.21m 
 17 Alicia Strader             9 Harley-Allen           9-08.50      2.95m 
 18 Alyssa Harris             10 World of Inq           7-11.50      2.42m 
 -- Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josie Keenan              10 Fairport              33-10.00     10.31m 
  2 Abby Roetker              10 Webster Thom          32-07.50      9.94m 
  3 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili           32-06.50      9.91m 
  4 Mallory Difelice          12 Webster Schr          32-02.75      9.82m 
  5 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           31-03.50      9.53m 
  5 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 31-03.50      9.53m 
  7 Mackenzie Sage            10 Webster Schr          30-11.25      9.42m 
  8 Jillian Daniel            12 Webster Schr          30-06.00      9.29m 
  9 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 30-01.00      9.16m 
 10 Rachel McFadden           11 Midlakes              29-07.00      9.01m 
 11 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom          29-01.00      8.86m 
 12 Claire Van Laeken         10 Fairport              28-11.25      8.82m 
 13 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           28-10.25      8.79m 
 14 Sophia Zambito            10 Albion                28-07.00      8.71m 
 15 Cassandra Northrup        10 Harley-Allen          27-11.00      8.50m 
 16 Skyler Nagpaul            11 Midlakes              26-09.50      8.16m 
 -- Claire Christensen        10 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          35-05.50     10.80m 
  2 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 32-00.00      9.75m 
  3 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              29-11.00      9.11m 
  4 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                 27-07.50      8.42m 
  5 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              26-08.50      8.14m 
  6 Zoe Reader                10 Harley-Allen          26-08.25      8.13m 
  7 Michelina Ricotta         11 Webster Schr          26-05.00      8.05m 
  8 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           26-01.50      7.96m 
  9 Breanna Adams             12 World of Inq          26-01.00      7.95m 
 10 Keanna Adams              12 World of Inq          24-08.50      7.53m 
 11 Ashlyn LeBaron            10 Albion                23-11.00      7.28m 
 12 Mara Jankowski            12 Midlakes              23-10.00      7.26m 
 13 Amelia Sidonio            10 Harley-Allen          23-03.00      7.08m 
 13 Antoria Conde             11 Gates-Chili           23-03.00      7.08m 
 15 Lily Buckley                 Webster Schr          23-01.50      7.04m 
 15 Hannah Brewer              9 Albion                23-01.50      7.04m 
 17 Shakira Jones              9 Gates-Chili           20-00.00      6.09m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport                 98-03     29.94m 
  2 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                    97-04     29.66m 
  3 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom             94-03     28.72m 
  4 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport              87-09     26.74m 
  5 Cameo Haskins              9 Albion                   80-03     24.46m 
  6 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom             80-00     24.38m 
  7 Ashlyn LeBaron            10 Albion                   76-00     23.16m 
  8 Indiia Maring             12 Harley-Allen             75-09     23.08m 
  9 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia                  75-05     22.98m 
 10 Julia DeGregory           12 Fairport                 74-08     22.75m 
 11 Lily Buckley                 Webster Schr             72-10     22.19m 
 12 Leeanna Caruso            11 Webster Thom             68-02     20.77m 
 12 Emma Baker-Kenyon         10 Harley-Allen             68-02     20.77m 
 14 Michelina Ricotta         11 Webster Schr             64-05     19.63m 
 15 Janay Daniels             10 Gates-Chili              61-08     18.79m 
 16 Breanna Adams             12 World of Inq             60-02     18.33m 
 17 Isabella Joubert           9 Webster Thom             56-10     17.32m 
 18 Elisabeth Hartke          10 Mercy                    55-11     17.04m 
 19 Shakira Jones              9 Gates-Chili              55-08     16.96m 
 20 Keanna Adams              12 World of Inq             55-00     16.76m 
 21 Mara Jankowski            12 Midlakes                 51-07     15.72m 
 22 Hannah Galloway           11 Midlakes                 48-06     14.78m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                  2:39.07     584
  2 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                  2:47.73     487
  3 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen           2:52.01     443
  4 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes               2:52.87     434
  5 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                2:54.05     422
  6 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                2:56.74     396
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             18.61     427
  2 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    18.76     413
  3 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  19.74     324
  4 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    20.11     293
  5 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes                 20.72     245
  6 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  22.55     125
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
  1 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    1.31m    4-03.50    419
  4 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             1.23m    4-00.50    340
  4 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    1.23m    4-00.50    340
  4 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  4.36m   14-03.75    393
  2 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    4.29m   14-01.00    376
  3 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  4.19m   13-09.00    352
  4 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    4.14m   13-07.00    340
  5 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             3.72m   12-02.50    246
  6 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes                 3.10m   10-02.00    124
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    7.63m   25-00.50    375
  2 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             7.35m   24-01.50    357
  3 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  6.89m   22-07.25    328
  4 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    6.20m   20-04.25    284
  5 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  5.77m   18-11.25    257
  6 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes                 5.62m   18-05.25    247
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                     2131  
  2 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                   1951  
  3 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen              1813  
  4 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                     1780  
  5 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                   1756  
  6 Kaia Cahill                9 Midlakes                  1390  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              11.25   3 
  2 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom             11.53   3 
  3 Xavier Israel             12 Harley-Allen             11.74   3 
  4 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr             11.83   3 
  5 Ben Fisler                12 Webster Thom             11.89   2 
  6 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                 11.94   2 
  7 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              11.98   1 
  8 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr             12.02   3 
  9 Myles Stone               11 Spencerport              12.04   1 
 10 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom             12.21   2 
 11 Tyray White               10 Albion                   12.57   2 
 12 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 12.59   1 
 13 Tahir Gano                12 World of Inq             12.68   3 
 14 Josh Orlopp               11 Midlakes                 12.68   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              23.43   2 
  2 Jacob LaDue               11 Harley-Allen             23.58   2 
  3 Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom             23.77   2 
  4 Sean Cullen               12 Webster Thom             23.91   1 
  5 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili              24.16   2 
  6 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              24.38   2 
  7 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                 24.44   1 
  8 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr             24.82   2 
  9 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr             25.13   2 
 10 Corey Foster              11 Fairport                 25.24   1 
 11 Carlos Vargas III         11 Spencerport              25.45   1 
 12 Michael McNally            9 Webster Thom             25.55   1 
 13 Cole Weisensel             9 Webster Thom             27.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Hastings              9 Gates-Chili              55.11   3 
  2 Sean Cullen               12 Webster Thom             55.12   2 
  3 Nick Schultze             11 Harley-Allen             55.15   3 
  4 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili              55.45   3 
  5 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr             55.76   2 
  6 Tremier Dollar            11 World of Inq             56.88   3 
  7 Matt Gifford              11 Midlakes                 56.99   2 
  8 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport              57.18   3 
  9 Trent Marasco             12 Spencerport              57.49   2 
 10 Noah Gammon               12 Fairport                 57.61   1 
 11 Michael McNally            9 Webster Thom             58.75   2 
 12 Gifford Campbell          10 Harley-Allen             58.77   2 
 13 Jack Salzman               9 Fairport                 58.83   1 
 14 Tahir Gano                12 World of Inq             59.55   3 
 15 Ryan Shoemaker            11 Midlakes               1:00.29   1 
 16 Cole Weisensel             9 Webster Thom           1:00.65   2 
 17 Malik Maynar               9 World of Inq           1:04.50   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           2:05.01   2 
  2 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            2:08.94   2 
  3 Brian Egan                12 Fairport               2:11.00   2 
  4 Sam Bulkeley              10 Fairport               2:11.33   2 
  5 Jack Snover               12 Webster Schr           2:11.71   2 
  6 Brett Kaemmerlaen         12 Webster Thom           2:14.60   2 
  7 Jonathan Dingwall         10 Webster Thom           2:15.35   2 
  8 Connor Manley             12 Webster Thom           2:22.66   2 
  9 Nathan Yax                12 Harley-Allen           2:23.37   1 
 10 Jahri Neil                 9 Gates-Chili            2:25.91   1 
 11 Reuben Rivers              8 Albion                 2:30.73   1 
 12 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili            2:33.05   1 
 13 Aidan Cort                10 Midlakes               2:33.11   1 
 14 Brendan Ford              10 Webster Thom           2:33.11   1 
 15 Zach Ellis                 9 Harley-Allen           2:33.86   1 
 16 Kyle Pappalardo           10 Albion                 2:34.86   2 
 17 James Frisa               10 Spencerport            2:35.16   1 
 18 Michael Thomas            10 World of Inq           2:35.83   2 
 19 Matt Crouch               10 Midlakes               2:37.70   1 
 20 Tajhman Irons             10 World of Inq           2:44.31   1 
 21 Jared Shelton              9 World of Inq           2:44.50   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           4:45.13  
  2 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           4:53.03  
  3 Sam Liberatore            12 Fairport               4:56.69  
  4 Brent Kissinger           11 Fairport               4:57.06  
  5 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport            5:03.19  
  6 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom           5:03.88  
  7 Sean Killip               11 Webster Schr           5:06.49  
  8 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport            5:10.34  
  9 Garrett Wilson             9 Harley-Allen           5:15.38  
 10 Andrew Alexis             10 Harley-Allen           5:16.09  
 11 Hunter MacCammon          11 Midlakes               5:19.63  
 12 Kyle Pappalardo           10 Albion                 5:20.87  
 13 Reuben Rivers              8 Albion                 5:22.50  
 14 Misha Broikou             11 Webster Thom           5:23.86  
 15 Paul Stracke               9 Webster Thom           5:25.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark                10:01.41  
  2 Ethan Abell               12 Fairport              10:17.60  
  3 Brandon Nicosia           11 Webster Schr          10:42.11  
  4 Kaelen Ruder               9 Fairport              10:45.71  
  5 Gavin Wilbert             12 Webster Thom          10:57.12  
  6 Mitchell Carpenter        11 Webster Thom          10:59.06  
  7 Connor Lazzaro            11 Webster Thom          10:59.96  
  8 Austin Schoen              9 Webster Thom          11:01.22  
  9 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport           11:18.84  
 10 Hunter MacCammon          11 Midlakes              11:49.80  
 11 Noah Wadhams              11 Albion                12:09.96  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tre Yaskulski             11 Albion                   16.13   2 
  2 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              16.18   2 
  3 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili              17.38   2 
  4 Declan Revenew            12 Spencerport              17.65   2 
  5 Dominic Burton            10 Albion                   18.11   1 
  6 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 18.88   2 
  7 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport                 19.50   2 
  8 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport              20.07   1 
  9 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen             20.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mason Kozody              11 Fairport               1:00.58   2 
  2 Zach Williams             12 Fairport               1:06.16   2 
  3 Anthony Freeman            9 Albion                 1:07.29   2 
  4 Dominic Burton            10 Albion                 1:07.90   2 
  5 Declan Revenew            12 Spencerport            1:08.84   1 
  6 Matt Gifford              11 Midlakes               1:12.58   2 
  7 Matt Morrison             10 Webster Schr           1:20.71   1 
  8 Kaden Leonard              9 Webster Schr           1:21.54   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Abell                11 Fairport              10:39.66  
  2 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia               11:59.28  
  3 David Pillo               11 Batavia               12:16.82  
  4 Aidan Cort                10 Midlakes              12:41.26  
  5 Matt Crouch               10 Midlakes              12:41.27  
  6 Hanson Chau                9 Gates-Chili           14:35.77  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           44.72  
  2 Webster Thomas                                        45.08  
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     45.75  
  4 Spencerport                                           47.71  
  5 Midlakes                                              48.63  
  6 Fairport                                              48.83  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col                                3:44.88  
  2 Webster Thomas                                      3:45.44  
  3 Fairport                                            4:01.14  
  4 World of Inquiry                                    4:06.68  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport                                         8:49.11  
  2 Webster Schroeder                                   8:58.66  
  3 Webster Thomas                                      9:04.17  
  4 Fairport                                            9:38.20  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col                                3:55.27  
  2 Spencerport                                         4:06.14  
  3 Fairport                                            4:07.58  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili            6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili            6-03.00      1.90m 
  3 Mason Yusko                9 Fairport               5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Matt Hoff                 12 Fairport               5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Isaiah Martin             11 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 Myles Stone               11 Spencerport            5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Nick Schultze             11 Harley-Allen           5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Jacob LaDue               11 Harley-Allen           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Nicholas Hamby            10 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport           11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr          10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Matt Ryan                 12 Webster Schr          10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Emmett VanderStouw        12 Webster Schr          10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Jerico Chudy              12 Albion                 9-09.00      2.97m 
  6 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom           9-09.00      2.97m 
  8 Chase Carleton            10 Albion                 8-03.00      2.51m 
  9 Cody Nothnagle            10 Spencerport            7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              21-03.50      6.48m 
  2 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           20-08.25      6.30m 
  3 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          20-02.00      6.14m 
  4 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr          18-07.00      5.66m 
  5 Teagan McKane             11 Webster Thom          18-02.50      5.54m 
  6 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           18-00.50      5.49m 
  6 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom          18-00.50      5.49m 
  8 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          17-08.25      5.39m 
  9 Tremier Dollar            11 World of Inq          17-05.50      5.32m 
 10 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport              17-02.75      5.25m 
 11 Peyton Lake               11 Albion                16-09.50      5.11m 
 12 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport           16-08.75      5.09m 
 13 Tahir Gano                12 World of Inq          16-06.25      5.03m 
 14 Mateo Lopez               12 Webster Thom          16-02.50      4.94m 
 15 Josh Orlopp               11 Midlakes              15-05.00      4.69m 
 16 Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili           14-05.75      4.41m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              44-00.25     13.41m 
  2 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           42-08.00     13.00m 
  3 Tre Yaskulski             11 Albion                40-03.75     12.28m 
  4 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr          39-05.00     12.01m 
  5 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili           37-04.50     11.39m 
  5 Patrick Dickson           11 Webster Thom          37-04.50     11.39m 
  7 Isaiah Martin             11 Midlakes              36-10.00     11.22m 
  8 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport              36-01.25     11.00m 
  9 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr          35-10.00     10.92m 
 10 Johnny Martone             9 Spencerport           35-03.00     10.74m 
 11 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom          33-11.00     10.33m 
 12 Mateo Lopez               12 Webster Thom          31-01.25      9.48m 
 -- Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 -- Nick Leary                11 Spencerport               FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               53-04.50     16.26m 
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           49-10.00     15.18m 
  3 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          38-09.50     11.82m 
  4 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               37-10.50     11.54m 
  5 Dean West                 12 Fairport              36-10.50     11.23m 
  6 Robert Folts              10 Webster Thom          36-07.25     11.15m 
  7 Jacob Crawford            11 Midlakes              36-00.75     10.99m 
  8 Wyclef Love               12 Gates-Chili           35-03.00     10.74m 
  9 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom          34-08.00     10.56m 
 10 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          34-07.50     10.55m 
 11 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              34-04.00     10.46m 
 12 Noah Teague               10 World of Inq          34-03.50     10.45m 
 13 Luke Wagner               11 Midlakes              33-04.00     10.16m 
 14 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           32-08.50      9.96m 
 15 Trey Caulkins             11 Webster Schr          31-11.00      9.72m 
 16 Jordyn Hayes              12 Gates-Chili           31-09.50      9.69m 
 17 Myles Brewer              11 Albion                31-08.00      9.65m 
 18 Nick Perry                10 Albion                29-09.75      9.08m 
 19 Gio Marino                12 Harley-Allen          24-06.00      7.46m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia                 151-10     46.27m 
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport             133-07     40.71m 
  3 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom            124-05     37.92m 
  4 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom            123-06     37.64m 
  5 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom            108-07     33.09m 
  6 Nick Perry                10 Albion                  107-08     32.81m 
  7 Tommy Wyant               12 Webster Schr            104-04     31.80m 
  8 Robert Folts              10 Webster Thom            101-02     30.83m 
  9 Dean West                 12 Fairport                 98-05     29.99m 
 10 Trey Caulkins             11 Webster Schr             96-01     29.28m 
 11 Luke Wagner               11 Midlakes                 93-00     28.34m 
 12 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport              87-06     26.67m 
 13 Wyclef Love               12 Gates-Chili              86-05     26.33m 
 14 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport                 85-04     26.00m 
 15 Nathan Mahoney            10 Midlakes                 83-02     25.34m 
 16 Myles Brewer              11 Albion                   82-05     25.12m 
 -- Gio Marino                12 Harley-Allen              FOUL            
 -- Evan Bartz                11 Batavia                   FOUL            
 -- Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom           4:53.48     598
  2 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom           4:58.66     567
  3 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                5:41.47     345
  4 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili            6:00.88     261
  5 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport               6:03.36     251
 -- Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili                DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom             16.55     672
  2 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 16.83     642
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom             18.41     486
  4 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili              19.98     351
  5 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  20.30     326
  6 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              21.03     272
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom             1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
  3 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  5 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 5.33m   17-06.00    447
  2 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom             5.07m   16-07.75    396
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom             4.75m   15-07.00    335
  4 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  4.74m   15-06.75    333
  5 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              4.52m   14-10.00    294
  6 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili              4.39m   14-05.00    271
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom             9.67m   31-08.75    466
  2 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 9.66m   31-08.50    465
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom             8.61m   28-03.00    403
  4 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  8.55m   28-00.75    399
  5 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              7.97m   26-01.75    365
  6 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili              7.07m   23-02.50    311
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom              2811  
  2 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                  2341  
  3 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom              2202  
  4 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                   1814  
  5 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili               1546  
  6 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili               1283