Licensed to Wayne Central High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 11:01 PM
                        Wayne Invitational - 4/27/2018                         
                                    WayneHS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Venasia         12 Eastridge              12.60      12.58   5  10   
  2 Blenman, Treanna          10 Greece Odyss           13.14      12.97   5   8   
  3 Smith, Jasmine            10 Northstar Ch           13.38      12.98   5   6   
  4 Rice, Hailey              10 Webster Schr           13.44      13.09   4   4   
  5 Forbes, Alaina            11 Midlakes               13.44      13.23   4   2   
  6 Burnett, Kamaiya          10 Greece Odyss           13.74      13.26   4   1   
  7 Bargy, Emily              12 Wayne Centra           13.27      13.27   5 
  7 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra           13.60      13.27   4 
  9 Cummings, Jaide           12 Clarence               13.35      13.45   5 
 10 Geiger, Mailey            10 Clarence               13.27      13.46   5 
 11 Jones, Kayshauna          12 Eastridge              13.20      13.50   5 
 12 Difelice, Mallory         12 Webster Schr           13.14      13.51   5 
 13 Kanbur, Lara              11 Oswego                 14.03      13.58   4 
 13 Rhone, Jaylen              9 Northstar Ch           14.06      13.58   3 
 15 Reid, Kandace             12 Irondequoit            14.11      13.76   3 
 16 Bell, Jaclyn              11 Bloomfield-H           13.93      13.80   4 
 17 Javier, Autumn            11 Midlakes               14.05      13.97   3 
 17 Hall, Lydia               11 Bloomfield-H           13.94      13.97   4 
 19 Ziegler, Gretchen          9 Attica                 14.84      14.07   3 
 20 Milazzo, Lexi             12 Holley Centr           15.29      14.44   2 
 21 Mantz, Hannah             11 Newark                 14.84      14.47   3 
 22 Luckenbach, Krystlin      11 Sodus Centra           14.84      14.60   3 
 23 St. Fleur, Marlene        10 Sodus Centra           15.05      14.62   3 
 24 Parr, Ava                 10 Holley Centr           15.34      14.81   2 
 25 Kaleta, Kim                9 Oswego                 15.64      14.82   2 
 26 Kilian, Isabella           8 Attica                 15.56      14.89   2 
 27 Fussell, Kayla            10 LeRoy                  15.04      14.92   3 
 28 Rosado, Niyah              9 Wheatland-Ch                      15.02   1 
 29 Mayer, Madeline           12 Irondequoit            15.24      15.15   2 
 30 Eckdahl, Emily            10 LeRoy                  15.44      15.26   2 
 31 Krym, Monica               9 Gananda                17.04      17.08   1 
 32 Donals, Cassidy            9 Wheatland-Ch           15.12      18.27   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jasmine            10 Northstar Ch           28.11      27.08   5  10   
  2 Runkle, Aubrey             9 Wayne Centra           27.60      27.12   5   8   
  3 Forbes, Alaina            11 Midlakes               27.84      27.40   5   6   
  4 Cummings, Jaide           12 Clarence               27.50      27.53   5   4   
  5 McGhie, Aniya              8 Eastridge              27.80      27.67   5   2   
  6 Bargy, Emily              12 Wayne Centra           28.67      27.96   4   1   
  7 Boothby, Eva              11 Webster Schr           28.56      28.19   4 
  8 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                  27.94      28.30   5 
  9 DiLiberto, Hannah         12 Webster Schr           29.45      28.45   3 
 10 Rhone, Jaylen              9 Northstar Ch           28.68      28.58   4 
 11 Bell, Jaclyn              11 Bloomfield-H           29.29      29.15   4 
 12 Armon, Natalie            11 Clarence               28.46      29.23   5 
 13 Smith, Julia              11 Holley Centr           30.31      29.32   3 
 14 Hall, Lydia               11 Bloomfield-H           28.89      29.40   4 
 15 Fiore, Jasmine            11 Midlakes               30.50      30.07   3 
 16 Burnett, Janaiya          10 Greece Odyss           32.18      30.30   2 
 17 Mantz, Hannah             11 Newark                 30.84      30.48   3 
 18 Lyndaker, Ally             9 Holley Centr           31.66      30.78   2 
 19 Johnson, Allyssa          12 Penn Yan               30.34      30.97   3 
 20 Youmans, Olivia           10 Wheatland-Ch           29.80      31.15   3 
 21 Gonzalez, Brianna          9 Marcus Whitm           31.34      31.49   2 
 22 Fussell, Kayla            10 LeRoy                  31.34      31.78   3 
 23 Bugajski, Kaylie           7 Attica                 33.44      32.63   2 
 24 Kilian, Isabella           8 Attica                 32.84      32.81   2 
 25 Sullivan, Nevaeh           9 Greece Odyss                      33.63   1 
 26 Delfino, Alli             10 Oswego                 35.71      35.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             9 Wayne Centra         1:02.79    1:01.54   4  10   
  2 Monroe, Shelby            10 Northstar Ch         1:03.38    1:03.25   4   8   
  3 Gudyka, Jamie             10 Webster Schr         1:02.84    1:03.62   4   6   
  4 DiLiberto, Hannah         12 Webster Schr         1:03.54    1:03.69   4   4   
  5 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra         1:05.12    1:03.90   4   2   
  6 Bernd, Corrinne           12 Clarence             1:03.57    1:04.72   4   1   
  7 Payne, Payton              8 Clarence             1:04.56    1:05.60   4 
  8 Delario-Brown, Aubrianna  10 Irondequoit          1:06.68    1:06.23   3 
  9 Nicholas, Morgan          10 Irondequoit          1:07.24    1:06.48   3 
 10 Hall, Lydia               11 Bloomfield-H         1:07.64    1:06.87   3 
 11 Watts, Nicole             11 Midlakes             1:07.41    1:06.99   3 
 12 Parker, Cassie            11 Wheatland-Ch         1:09.74    1:08.52   2 
 13 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy                1:08.14    1:09.30   3 
 14 Meath, Alaina              9 Midlakes             1:08.94    1:09.47   2 
 15 Johnson, Allyssa          12 Penn Yan             1:07.66    1:09.56   3 
 16 Savage, Skylar             7 Attica               1:13.37    1:09.89   2 
 17 Weill, Erin               10 Gananda              1:11.24    1:11.43   2 
 18 Campbell, Elisabeth       10 Greece Odyss         1:07.24    1:12.02   3 
 19 Green, Emily               9 Bloomfield-H         1:13.04    1:12.69   2 
 20 Shuryn, Maya              10 Greece Odyss         1:07.24    1:13.26   3 
 21 Rosado, Niyah              9 Wheatland-Ch         1:15.48    1:15.00   1 
 22 Powers, Emily              9 Oswego               1:15.51    1:15.78   1 
 23 Colombo, Amanda           11 Newark               1:16.79    1:16.47   1 
 24 Bugajski, Kaylie           7 Attica               1:13.44    1:16.58   2 
 25 Lorenzen, Emily           10 Sodus Centra         1:20.00    1:17.34   1 
 -- Gonzalez, Brianna          9 Marcus Whitm         1:12.67         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gudyka, Jamie             10 Webster Schr         2:27.24    2:27.60   3  10   
  2 Behrendt, Adriana         10 Wayne Centra         2:32.95    2:28.05   3   8   
  3 Shellard, Madeleine       12 Irondequoit          2:30.24    2:28.80   3   6   
  4 Fedor, Gillian            12 Clarence             2:29.50    2:28.85   3   4   
  5 Kornaker, Alana           12 Wayne Centra         2:38.45    2:32.68   3   2   
  6 Ray, Cristina             11 Clarence             2:33.54    2:33.33   3   1   
  7 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Bloomfield-H         2:32.86    2:34.00   3 
  8 Kibler, Grace             12 Attica               2:39.09    2:34.81   2 
  9 Willard, Krista           11 Gananda              2:44.06    2:36.13   2 
 10 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                2:30.00    2:36.52   3 
 11 Carney, Mackenzie         11 Webster Schr         2:32.24    2:39.72   3 
 12 Day, Lydia                10 Midlakes             2:45.72    2:41.68   2 
 13 Watts, Nicole             11 Midlakes             2:43.48    2:42.08   2 
 14 Reith, Abigail            11 Oswego               2:43.55    2:42.41   2 
 15 Palumbo, Emma              9 Irondequoit          2:44.30    2:43.39   2 
 16 Radford, Olivia           10 Holley Centr         2:48.24    2:48.86   2 
 17 Moore, Lauren             11 Bloomfield-H         2:53.95    2:49.79   2 
 18 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitm         2:54.44    2:49.93   2 
 19 Monroe, Shelby            10 Northstar Ch         2:38.24    2:50.02   3 
 20 Ficarella, Mia             7 Attica               2:55.15    2:56.75   1 
 21 Ramierez-Spear, Monica     8 Sodus Centra         2:51.94    2:59.45   2 
 22 Smith, Lauren             11 Newark               3:02.46    2:59.82   1 
 23 Fantom, Halie              9 Oswego               3:01.94    3:07.15   1 
 24 Bagley, Danielle          12 Marcus Whitm         3:06.94    3:11.70   1 
 25 Colombo, Amanda           11 Newark               3:02.24    3:15.76   1 
 26 Sage, Kira                12 Greece Odyss         3:26.38    3:16.95   1 
 27 Moscato, Lianne           12 Greece Odyss         3:21.14    3:21.48   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wells, Trinity             8 Newark               5:09.40    5:02.29   2  10   
  2 Gullace, Mikayla          12 Bloomfield-H         5:12.73    5:09.48   2   8   
  3 Decker, Joddie             9 Penn Yan             5:11.28    5:09.51   2   6   
  4 Clar, Lindsey             10 Wheatland-Ch         5:18.49    5:10.97   2   4   
  5 Evans, Samantha           11 Clarence             5:14.56    5:12.59   2   2   
  6 Gilbert, Miranda          10 Oswego               5:21.24    5:13.19   2   1   
  7 Carney, Cecelia           11 Webster Schr         5:10.24    5:14.13   2 
  8 Cunningham, Grace         11 Gananda              5:27.94    5:18.90   2 
  9 Schojan, Caitlin           9 Wayne Centra         5:25.47    5:19.98   2 
 10 Tytler, Colleen            9 Irondequoit          5:35.24    5:32.37   2 
 11 Carr, Leilani              9 Eastridge            5:25.00    5:33.48   2 
 12 McKnight, Jocelyn         12 Irondequoit          5:45.31    5:42.11   2 
 13 Mattle, Joan              12 Wayne Centra         5:42.66    5:45.50   2 
 14 Crane, Sarah              10 Midlakes             5:47.07    5:49.52   1 
 15 Allen, Lindsey            12 Holley Centr         5:40.24    5:54.23   2 
 16 Pestle, Kali              11 Bloomfield-H         5:53.58    5:57.15   1 
 17 Folts, Madi               10 Attica               5:50.00    6:04.67   1 
 18 Ramierez-Spear, Monica     8 Sodus Centra         6:36.04    6:12.71   1 
 19 Hutton, Taylor             8 LeRoy                6:22.01    6:15.79   1 
 20 Babcock, Evelyn            8 LeRoy                6:49.04    6:25.44   1 
 21 Cabrera Maya, Coral       10 Northstar Ch         6:31.62    6:28.40   1 
 22 Baratta, Lily              8 Attica               6:15.00    6:33.01   1 
 23 Kelly, Denver              9 Greece Odyss         6:46.24    6:35.32   1 
 24 Fantom, Halie              9 Oswego               6:27.31    6:46.29   1 
 25 Lalone, Cordelia          11 Newark               7:34.32    7:20.06   1 
 26 Timothy, Morrigan         11 Eastridge            5:50.00    7:22.36   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbons, Molly        10 Oswego              10:36.34   10:54.36   10   
  2 Gilbert, Miranda          10 Oswego              10:56.24   10:57.11    8   
  3 Clar, Lindsey             10 Wheatland-Ch        11:24.88   10:58.43    6   
  4 Behrendt, Adriana         10 Wayne Centra        11:28.88   11:11.70    4   
  5 Decker, Joddie             9 Penn Yan            11:14.77   11:23.38    2   
  6 Danzer, Maggie             9 Clarence            11:34.67   11:27.95    1   
  7 Ridge, Anna                8 Clarence            11:22.00   11:31.99  
  8 Carbajal, Samantha        11 Sodus Centra        12:22.84   11:55.37  
  9 Nowak, Kaitlyn             9 Webster Schr        12:16.28   12:03.27  
 10 Tytler, Candace            8 Irondequoit         12:00.24   12:09.10  
 11 Ramsey, Elizabeth         11 Webster Schr        12:21.40   12:23.97  
 12 Davis, Elena              12 Irondequoit         12:27.29   12:25.74  
 13 Mattle, Joan              12 Wayne Centra        12:29.65   12:36.51  
 14 Folts, Madi               10 Attica              12:50.01   13:12.39  
 15 Cline, Amanda             12 Marcus Whitm        13:26.14   14:03.89  
 16 Sage, Kathren             10 Greece Odyss                   16:44.82  
 17 Sage, Kasey               10 Greece Odyss                   19:02.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra           16.42      16.45   4  10   
  2 Armon, Natalie            11 Clarence               16.81      16.95   4   8   
  3 Bell, Jaclyn              11 Bloomfield-H           17.32      17.21   4   6   
  4 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy                  17.44      17.34   4   4   
  5 Lawson, Erika              9 Webster Schr           17.46      17.82   4   2   
  6 Blenman, Treanna          10 Greece Odyss           18.84      18.30   3   1   
  7 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra           17.81      18.31   4 
  8 Niver, Cassidy            11 Bloomfield-H           17.60      18.41   4 
  9 Lisec, Ellie              12 Oswego                 18.85      18.59   3 
 10 Perry, Paige              12 Attica                 18.88      18.75   3 
 11 Grady, Allaysha           11 Sodus Centra           19.14      18.80   3 
 12 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra           18.74      18.87   3 
 13 Biehl, Abby               10 Attica                 19.64      19.03   2 
 14 Nicholas, Morgan          10 Irondequoit            18.74      19.08   3 
 15 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr           20.16      19.10   2 
 16 Biggins, Kerri             8 LeRoy                  19.34      19.28   3 
 17 Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark                 19.54      19.48   3 
 18 Skehan, Allyson            9 Holley Centr           20.24      19.96   2 
 19 DeLorenzo, Sophia         10 Oswego                 20.51      20.37   2 
 20 Weill, Erin               10 Gananda                20.45      20.96   2 
 21 Ellis, Cassandra           9 Midlakes               21.64      21.01   2 
 22 Pendergast, Ava           10 Midlakes               21.79      21.71   1 
 23 Ingram, Mary              12 Penn Yan               22.04      21.95   1 
 24 Grande, Olivia            11 Clarence               16.79      22.48   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Destiny          12 Irondequoit          1:12.75    1:10.19   3  10   
  2 Armon, Natalie            11 Clarence             1:09.25    1:10.60   3   8   
  3 Pickles, Claudia          11 Clarence             1:11.87    1:12.78   3   6   
  4 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra                    1:14.25   3   4   
  5 Sovocool, Margot           8 Attica               1:18.00    1:14.47   3   2   
  6 Vogler, Olivia            11 Irondequoit          1:14.67    1:14.65   3   1   
  7 Neale, Kayleigh            9 Holley Centr         1:18.24    1:15.86   3 
  8 Niver, Cassidy            11 Bloomfield-H         1:18.49    1:16.42   3 
  9 Doody, Sierra              8 Webster Schr                    1:16.84   1 
 10 Gudyka, Jamie             10 Webster Schr                    1:17.59   1 
 11 Burnett, Kamaiya          10 Greece Odyss         1:21.18    1:18.85   2 
 12 Ellis, Cassandra           9 Midlakes             1:22.74    1:20.96   2 
 13 Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark               1:25.58    1:22.74   2 
 14 Bell, Lauren               9 Bloomfield-H         1:26.94    1:23.20   2 
 15 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra         1:29.21    1:23.57   1 
 16 Ingram, Mary              12 Penn Yan             1:27.24    1:24.29   1 
 17 Cloonan, Ava               9 Oswego               1:30.24    1:24.35   1 
 18 Biggins, Kerri             8 LeRoy                1:22.93    1:24.52   2 
 19 Agostino, Genesis         11 Newark               1:32.62    1:26.40   1 
 20 Rudolph, Olivia            8 Attica               1:29.31    1:27.84   1 
 21 Santacruz, Daniela        10 Sodus Centra         1:26.64    1:28.39   2 
 22 DeLorenzo, Sophia         10 Oswego               1:25.88    1:28.69   2 
 23 Owen, Victoria            12 Midlakes             1:25.24    1:32.42   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbons, Molly        10 Oswego               7:17.27    7:24.12   10   
  2 Shellard, Madeleine       12 Irondequoit          8:00.24    7:38.91    8   
  3 Doody, Sierra              8 Webster Schr         8:01.97    7:41.96    6   
  4 Nicholson, Maci           11 Penn Yan             8:10.00    7:56.76    4   
  5 Kibler, Grace             12 Attica               8:00.00    7:59.60    2   
  6 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                9:00.00    8:12.29    1   
  7 Carbajal, Samantha        11 Sodus Centra                    8:18.66  
  8 Walker, Brianna           12 Webster Schr         8:47.95    8:21.86  
  9 Plesh, Mariahn            11 Clarence             8:35.00    8:25.64  
 10 McNamara, Darby           11 Gananda              8:32.74    8:26.40  
 11 Gilbert, Olivia           10 Wayne Centra                    8:30.79  
 12 Gillette, Audrey           9 Bloomfield-H                    9:04.64  
 13 MacDowell, Emma           11 Marcus Whitm        10:00.00    9:12.97  
 14 Bagley, Danielle          12 Marcus Whitm        10:00.00    9:17.67  
 15 Nurse, Madisyn            10 Midlakes                        9:22.71  
 16 Kiley, Olyvia             11 Newark               9:55.06    9:29.15  
 17 Brown, Corrine            11 Midlakes                        9:52.86  
 18 Russell, Katie            12 Wheatland-Ch         9:19.10   10:03.97  
 19 Sage, Kira                12 Greece Odyss                   10:13.79  
 20 Garritano, Nicole         12 Newark               9:32.20   10:15.07  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  53.90      52.29   2  10   
  2 Eastridge  'A'                                      50.20      52.42   2   8   
     1) Archer, Iyanna 10               2) Beckford, Venasia 12           
     3) Jones, Kayshauna 12             4) McGhie, Aniya 8                
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              53.62      52.87   2   6   
     1) Rice, Hailey 10                 2) Difelice, Mallory 12           
     3) Sage, Mackenzie 10              4) Boothby, Eva 11                
  4 Northstar Christian  'A'                            53.70      53.50   2   4   
     1) Rhone, Jaylen 9                 2) McAfee, Brianna 10             
     3) Smith, Jasmine 10               4) Monroe, Shelby 10              
  5 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                            54.33   1   2   
     1) Blenman, Treanna 10             2) Burnett, Kamaiya 10            
     3) Burnett, Janaiya 10             4) Thacker, Sa'Taysha 10          
  6 Midlakes  'A'                                       54.14      54.53   2   1   
  7 Oswego  'A'                                         55.92      54.69   2 
     1) Huang, Rose 12                  2) Lisec, Ellie 12                
     3) Cabanlig, Crissa 11             4) Kanbur, Lara 11                
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                    55.97      55.73   2 
     1) Delario-Brown, Aubrianna 10     2) Mayer, Madeline 12             
     3) Reid, Kandace 12                4) Vogler, Olivia 11              
  9 Bloomfield-Honeoye  'A'                             56.64      56.03   2 
 10 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                56.70      56.56   1 
     1) Parker, Cassie 11               2) Russell, Katie 12              
     3) Youmans, Olivia 10              4) Rosado, Niyah 9                
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  56.94      56.96   1 
     1) Grady, Allaysha 11              2) St. Fleur, Marlene 10          
     3) Luckenbach, Krystlin 11         4) Robinson, Masheera 10          
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                        1:02.16    1:00.31   1 
     1) Biggins, Kerri 8                2) Fussell, Kayla 10              
     3) Kacur, Quinn 9                  4) Eckdahl, Emily 10              
 13 Newark  'A'                                         58.64    1:00.83   1 
     1) Crawford, Kailyn 11             2) Kellogg, Julia 10              
     3) Chadwick, Jada 12               4) Robbins, Emma 9                
 14 Clarence  'A'                                       57.45    1:06.69   1 
     1) Pickles, Claudia 11             2) Wojton, Portia 11              
     3) Cummings, Jaide 12              4) Quinones, Marielle 9           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                               10:23.56   10:06.13   10   
  2 Clarence  'A'                                    10:35.00   10:16.10    8   
     1) Ray, Cristina 11                2) Plesh, Mariahn 11              
     3) Fedor, Gillian 12               4) Ridge, Anna 8                  
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                 11:20.44   10:48.51    6   
     1) Davis, Elena 12                 2) Sandlin, Destiny 12            
     3) Palumbo, Emma 9                 4) Tytler, Colleen 9              
  4 Holley Central  'A'                              11:27.04   10:51.67    4   
     1) Allen, Lindsey 12               2) Neale, Kayleigh 9              
     3) St. John, Maddie 9              4) Radford, Olivia 10             
  5 Newark  'A'                                      11:32.84   11:28.22    2   
     1) Garritano, Nicole 12            2) Kiley, Olyvia 11               
     3) Smith, Lauren 11                4) Wells, Trinity 8               
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                      11:30.31    1   
  7 Attica  'A'                                      11:16.66   11:35.55  
     1) Ficarella, Mia 7                2) Baratta, Lily 8                
     3) Sovocool, Margot 8              4) Folts, Madi 10                 
  8 Oswego  'A'                                      13:13.30   11:38.68  
     1) Reith, Abigail 11               2) Powers, Emily 9                
     3) Fantom, Halie 9                 4) Albright, Megan 10             
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                       11:44.03   12:11.89  
     1) Babcock, Evelyn 8               2) Horgan, Ava 11                 
     3) Kacur, Quinn 9                  4) Hutton, Taylor 8               
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                         13:21.35  
     1) Cappiello, Faith 9              2) Moscato, Lianne 12             
     3) Kelly, Denver 9                 4) Sage, Kira 12                  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra         5-01.00    5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Blunden, Cora             10 Wayne Centra         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr                    4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Allen, Jenna               8 Sodus Centra         4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Carr, Leilani              9 Eastridge            4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6 Waterman, Hanna           12 Holley Centr         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  6 Kacur, Courtney            9 LeRoy                4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   0.50
  8 Findley, Fatimaah         11 Sodus Centra         4-05.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Albright, Megan           10 Oswego               3-09.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Difelice, Mallory         12 Webster Schr                    4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Parr, Ava                 10 Holley Centr         4-05.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
  8 Button, Kaelyn            11 Irondequoit          4-03.00    4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitm         4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Kibler, Jacquie           10 Attica               4-05.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Brassie, Morgan           10 Bloomfield-H         4-01.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Bagley, Aubrey            10 Marcus Whitm         4-01.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Tracey, Claire             9 Irondequoit          3-09.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Pendergast, Ava           10 Midlakes             4-03.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Fitzgibbons, Molly        10 Oswego               3-09.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Galloway, Hannah          11 Midlakes             4-01.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 21 Smythe, Aleida            10 Bloomfield-H         4-03.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
 21 Timothy, Morrigan         11 Eastridge            4-04.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
 21 Rudolph, Olivia            8 Attica               3-09.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Biehl, Abby               10 Attica               7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2 Newbauer, Vanessa         11 Wayne Centra         6-09.00    7-06.00      2.28m   8   
  3 Garver, Erynne            11 Midlakes             7-03.00    7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  4 Fiore, Jasmine            11 Midlakes             6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  6 Nagy, Sierra              12 Bloomfield-H         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   1   
  7 Harford, Allie            11 Marcus Whitm         6-09.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  7 Petrino, Sienna           11 Wayne Centra         6-03.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Eckdahl, Emily            10 LeRoy                6-09.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Fussell, Kayla            10 LeRoy                6-09.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Brumfield, Neveah         10 Irondequoit          6-06.00         NH            
 -- Sage, Mackenzie           10 Webster Schr                         NH            
 -- Homsombath, Aleena        11 Eastridge            7-00.00         NH            
 -- Green, Emily               9 Bloomfield-H         6-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra        16-07.25   16-02.00      4.92m  10   
  2 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy               15-09.00   15-11.50      4.86m   8   
  3 Boothby, Eva              11 Webster Schr                   15-08.50      4.78m   6   
  4 Forbes, Alaina            11 Midlakes            14-08.75   14-09.00      4.49m   4   
  5 Grande, Olivia            11 Clarence            15-07.50   14-05.75      4.41m   2   
  6 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra        14-08.00   14-05.25      4.40m   1   
  7 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr                   14-05.00      4.39m 
  8 Reid, Kandace             12 Irondequoit         14-10.75   14-00.00      4.26m 
  9 Huang, Rose               12 Oswego              15-04.50   13-11.75      4.26m 
 10 Beckford, Venasia         12 Eastridge           15-08.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
 11 Ziegler, Gretchen          9 Attica              14-01.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
 12 Lewis, Kailee              9 Bloomfield-H        13-10.00   13-05.25      4.09m 
 13 Crawford, Kailyn          11 Newark              15-02.50   13-05.00      4.08m 
 14 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr        13-06.50   13-04.00      4.06m 
 15 Cummings, Jaide           12 Clarence            14-09.75   13-01.50      4.00m 
 16 Nelson, Sarah             11 Bloomfield-H        12-11.25   13-01.00      3.98m 
 17 O'Connor, Lauren          11 Marcus Whitm        13-01.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 18 Kagoro, Jocelyn           12 Irondequoit         13-00.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
 19 Lyndaker, Ally             9 Holley Centr        11-07.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 20 Cabanlig, Crissa          11 Oswego              14-05.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 21 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy               13-04.50   12-04.75      3.77m 
 22 Benson, Lizzy             12 Penn Yan            12-08.25   11-09.25      3.58m 
 23 Santacruz, Daniela        10 Sodus Centra        12-00.50   11-07.75      3.54m 
 24 Findley, Fatimaah         11 Sodus Centra        11-07.00   10-11.50      3.34m 
 -- McGhie, Aniya              8 Eastridge           16-02.00       FOUL            
 -- Smith, Jasmine            10 Northstar Ch        14-08.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra        35-02.25   35-11.00     10.94m  10   
  2 Cummings, Jaide           12 Clarence            30-06.50   34-00.00     10.36m   8   
  3 Cone, McKenna             11 LeRoy               32-10.75   33-00.50     10.07m   6   
  4 Boothby, Eva              11 Webster Schr                   32-01.25      9.78m   4   
  5 Kanbur, Lara              11 Oswego              33-04.00   31-09.50      9.69m   2   
  6 Difelice, Mallory         12 Webster Schr                   30-05.50      9.28m   1   
  7 Vogler, Olivia            11 Irondequoit         27-04.00   29-08.75      9.06m 
  8 Cassidy, Delcina           9 LeRoy               30-08.50   29-02.50      8.90m 
  9 Gross, Carly               9 Wayne Centra        29-08.75   28-09.50      8.77m 
 10 Nagpaul, Skyler           11 Midlakes            26-09.50   28-09.00      8.76m 
 11 Nelson, Sarah             11 Bloomfield-H        27-10.00   28-07.00      8.71m 
 12 Ziegler, Gretchen          9 Attica              28-03.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
 13 Bell, Lauren               9 Bloomfield-H        29-01.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
 14 Benson, Lizzy             12 Penn Yan            29-00.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
 15 Lorenzen, Emily           10 Sodus Centra        28-02.50   26-08.00      8.12m 
 16 Cappiello, Faith           9 Greece Odyss        26-03.00   26-01.00      7.95m 
 17 Waterman, Hanna           12 Holley Centr        27-09.50   25-11.00      7.89m 
 18 Radford, Olivia           10 Holley Centr        27-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 19 Grady, Allaysha           11 Sodus Centra        28-02.00   25-00.00      7.62m 
 20 Caraballo, Evalisse       11 Eastridge           28-10.00   23-00.75      7.02m 
 -- Cloonan, Ava               9 Oswego              27-11.25       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harling, Emma             12 Penn Yan            33-00.50   31-08.25      9.65m  10   
  2 Watkins, Anya              9 Webster Schr                   29-08.50      9.05m   8   
  3 Mills, Moriah             10 Northstar Ch        31-02.50   29-01.50      8.87m   6   
  4 Weaver, Angie             12 Holley Centr        31-02.00   29-00.00      8.83m   4   
  5 Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm        29-04.25   28-10.50      8.80m   2   
  6 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra        29-06.00   28-03.00      8.61m   1   
  7 Sallaj, Nadine            11 Clarence                       27-09.25      8.46m 
  8 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    11 Newark              29-06.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
  9 St. John, Maddie           9 Holley Centr        26-00.00   27-03.25      8.31m 
 10 Blankenberg, Grace        12 Marcus Whitm        28-05.50   26-11.00      8.20m 
 11 Badaszewski, Emily        10 Attica              30-05.00   26-09.75      8.17m 
 12 Ricotta, Michelina        11 Webster Schr                   26-04.75      8.04m 
 13 Layton, Carlie            10 Bloomfield-H        26-10.00   26-01.00      7.95m 
 14 Johnson, Na'Imah          12 Irondequoit         22-07.50   25-04.25      7.72m 
 15 Vonglis, Katherine        12 Wheatland-Ch        22-10.00   24-06.75      7.48m 
 15 Pietrusinski, Teresa      12 Penn Yan            26-00.00   24-06.75      7.48m 
 17 Flint, Ally               10 LeRoy               26-01.00   24-04.50      7.42m 
 18 Lubitz, Brooklyn          10 Clarence            25-06.00   23-10.75      7.28m 
 19 Benjamin, Addie           12 Oswego              26-04.50   23-04.50      7.12m 
 20 Lampman, CJ                9 Greece Odyss        23-00.00   22-11.75      7.00m 
 21 Taylor, Amber             12 Wayne Centra        23-11.00   22-11.50      6.99m 
 22 Henderson, Sohna          11 Greece Odyss        21-11.50   22-11.00      6.98m 
 23 Jankowski, Mara           12 Midlakes            23-10.00   22-10.50      6.97m 
 24 Gross, Jordyn             12 Wheatland-Ch        23-07.50   22-10.00      6.95m 
 25 Russo, Luciana            10 LeRoy               22-00.00   22-07.00      6.88m 
 26 Samson, Morgan             9 Oswego              23-00.00   22-06.50      6.87m 
 27 Wickins, Isabelle         12 Attica              23-00.00   22-06.00      6.85m 
 28 Cervantes, Jennifer       10 Sodus Centra        22-08.75   22-04.50      6.81m 
 29 Thurston, Sophia          12 Irondequoit         22-06.00   21-11.25      6.68m 
 30 Hilliard, Ronisa          10 Eastridge           26-02.00   21-09.50      6.64m 
 31 Goff, Jade                 9 Eastridge           24-00.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
 32 Kramp, Rachel             12 Midlakes            21-02.25   21-05.25      6.53m 
 33 Klatt, Ashley             11 Bloomfield-H                   14-03.00      4.34m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harling, Emma             12 Penn Yan               80-06      92-00     28.04m  10   
  2 Mills, Moriah             10 Northstar Ch           77-08      89-09     27.35m   8   
  3 St. John, Maddie           9 Holley Centr           75-03      86-00     26.21m   6   
  4 Blankenberg, Grace        12 Marcus Whitm           89-02      84-11     25.88m   4   
  5 Weaver, Angie             12 Holley Centr           73-04      84-05     25.73m   1.50
  5 Wickins, Isabelle         12 Attica                 82-04      84-05     25.73m   1.50
  7 Badaszewski, Emily        10 Attica                 67-02      79-07     24.25m 
  8 Vonglis, Katherine        12 Wheatland-Ch           86-03      79-05     24.20m 
  9 Watkins, Anya              9 Webster Schr                      78-05     23.90m 
 10 Layton, Carlie            10 Bloomfield-H           72-03      77-00     23.46m 
 11 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    11 Newark                 82-00      76-09     23.39m 
 12 Pietrusinski, Teresa      12 Penn Yan               75-01      76-02     23.21m 
 13 Robinson, Bailey          12 Marcus Whitm           66-04      72-03     22.02m 
 14 Taylor, Amber             12 Wayne Centra           70-07      71-06     21.79m 
 15 Palmer, Haley             12 Clarence               75-02      69-09     21.25m 
 16 Perez, Frances            12 Irondequoit            71-05      69-06     21.18m 
 17 Lubitz, Brooklyn          10 Clarence               75-02      68-10     20.98m 
 18 Flint, Ally               10 LeRoy                  61-07      66-08     20.32m 
 19 Mohr, Kelley              12 Irondequoit            70-00      65-08     20.01m 
 20 Goff, Jade                 9 Eastridge              50-04      64-11     19.78m 
 21 Benjamin, Addie           12 Oswego                 68-08      64-06     19.65m 
 22 Buckley, Lily              0 Webster Schr                      63-02     19.25m 
 23 Caraballo, Evalisse       11 Eastridge              46-00      61-02     18.64m 
 24 Faul, Abby                10 Oswego                 67-10      60-05     18.41m 
 25 Sage, Kathren             10 Greece Odyss           53-11      59-03     18.05m 
 26 Russo, Luciana            10 LeRoy                  59-03      56-03     17.14m 
 27 Boswell, Jaream           10 Wheatland-Ch           63-08      55-11     17.04m 
 28 Galloway, Hannah          11 Midlakes               53-03      55-01     16.78m 
 29 Cervantes, Jennifer       10 Sodus Centra           59-06      54-10     16.71m 
 30 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra           65-10      54-08     16.66m 
 31 Jankowski, Mara           12 Midlakes               51-07      51-10     15.79m 
 32 Klatt, Ashley             11 Bloomfield-H           41-05      35-07     10.84m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm           2:40.51     567
  2 VanStralen, Nikolle       12 Bloomfield-H           2:54.45     418
  3 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra           2:58.84     376
  4 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra           2:59.22     372
  5 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan               3:02.94     338
  6 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra           3:11.84     263
  7 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes               3:11.87     263
  8 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                  3:13.85     247
  9 Cary, Grayson             10 Oswego                 3:17.90     217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm             17.94   2    495
  2 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                    18.46   3    442
  3 VanStralen, Nikolle       12 Bloomfield-H             18.86   3    403
  4 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra             19.04   3    387
  5 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             19.30   2    363
  6 Stewart, Samantha         11 Eastridge                19.39   2    355
  7 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes                 20.76   1    242
  8 Cary, Grayson             10 Oswego                   20.77   3    241
  9 Stickney, McKena          12 Eastridge                21.58   1    184
 10 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                 21.93   1    162
 11 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra             22.48   1    129
 12 Witkowski, Kate           12 Attica                   24.48   2     39
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Stewart, Samantha         11 Eastridge                1.22m    4-00.00    331
  5 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                    1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Stickney, McKena          12 Eastridge                1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8 VanStralen, Nikolle       12 Bloomfield-H             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8 Cary, Grayson             10 Oswego                   1.17m    3-10.00    284
 11 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                 1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             4.34m   14-03.00    388
  2 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm             4.22m   13-10.25    359
  3 VanStralen, Nikolle       12 Bloomfield-H             4.18m   13-08.75    350
  4 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                    4.01m   13-02.00    310
  5 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra             3.99m   13-01.25    306
  6 Stewart, Samantha         11 Eastridge                3.63m   11-11.00    227
  7 Stickney, McKena          12 Eastridge                3.56m   11-08.25    212
  8 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra             3.39m   11-01.50    178
  9 Cary, Grayson             10 Oswego                   3.37m   11-00.75    174
 10 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes                 3.22m   10-06.75    146
 11 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                 3.12m   10-03.00    128
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanStralen, Nikolle       12 Bloomfield-H             7.89m   25-10.75    392
  2 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm             7.31m   23-11.75    355
  3 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                    6.53m   21-05.25    305
  4 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                 6.52m   21-04.75    304
  5 Stickney, McKena          12 Eastridge                6.50m   21-04.00    303
  6 Cary, Grayson             10 Oswego                   6.31m   20-08.50    291
  7 Stewart, Samantha         11 Eastridge                5.91m   19-04.75    266
  8 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             5.58m   18-03.75    245
  9 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes                 5.51m   18-01.00    240
 10 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra             5.35m   17-06.75    230
 11 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra             5.21m   17-01.25    221
 12 Witkowski, Kate           12 Attica                   4.81m   15-09.50    196
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey             11 Marcus Whitm            1500       2155   10   
  2 VanStralen, Nikolle       12 Bloomfield-H                       1847    8   
  3 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra                       1829    6   
  4 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra                       1801    4   
  5 Vanderhoof, Syndey        11 LeRoy                              1635    2   
  6 Cahill, Kaia               9 Midlakes                1390       1222    1   
  7 Bennett, Drianni          12 Sodus Centra                       1220  
  8 Cary, Grayson             10 Oswego                             1207  
  9 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                           1171  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jarvis         11 Uprep Roches           11.56      11.49   4  10   
  2 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes               11.54      11.60   4   8   
  3 Roster, Canyon            12 LeRoy                  11.04      11.70   4   6   
  4 Fee, Daniel               12 Webster Schr           11.83      11.80   4   4   
  5 Mull, Justin              11 Oswego                 11.94      11.85   3   2   
  6 Leonard, Kaden             9 Webster Schr           12.00      11.95   3   1   
  7 Dorsey, Keishawn           9 Eastridge              11.40      12.01   4 
  8 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                  12.12      12.03   3 
  9 Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark                 11.84      12.04   4 
 10 Bayley-Henshaw, Kevin     12 Wheatland-Ch           12.36      12.19   2 
 11 Alston, Duane             11 Eastridge              11.80      12.22   4 
 12 Hartsfield, Jaden         10 Greece Odyss           12.24      12.25   3 
 13 Caporaletti, Joshua       10 Northstar Ch           12.44      12.27   2 
 14 Tracey, Ethan             12 Irondequoit            11.94      12.28   3 
 15 Bouffard, Restem          11 Oswego              12:02.83      12.31   3 
 16 Geitner, Pat              12 Bloomfield-H           12.58      12.38   2 
 17 Burgess, Charlie          11 Marcus Whitm           12.54      12.48   2 
 17 Ferrara, Neko             11 Gananda                12.34      12.48   2 
 19 Stone, Ben                12 Marcus Whitm           12.34      12.50   2 
 20 Farley, Alex              12 Gananda                12.14      12.58   3 
 21 Lippolis, Anthony          9 Irondequoit            13.24      12.81   1 
 22 Henderson, Devon          11 Attica                 12.92      12.88   1 
 23 Orlopp, Josh              11 Midlakes               12.64      12.98   2 
 24 Smith, Troy               10 Wheatland-Ch                      13.09   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Perriyone          11 Uprep Roches           23.68      23.82   4  10   
  2 Roster, Canyon            12 LeRoy                  24.01      23.86   4   8   
  3 Jantzi, Justin            10 Wayne Centra           24.23      24.07   4   6   
  4 DeSimone, Matt            12 Holley Centr           24.74      24.10   3   4   
  5 Felton, Caleb             11 Irondequoit            24.70      24.12   3   2   
  6 Dorsey, Keishawn           9 Eastridge              23.10      24.21   4   1   
  7 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes               24.00      24.41   4 
  8 Mull, Justin              11 Oswego                 24.66      24.76   3 
  9 Leonard, Kaden             9 Webster Schr           25.00      24.89   3 
 10 Harris, Michael           12 Webster Schr           25.13      24.93   2 
 11 Domina, David             11 Wheatland-Ch           24.58      24.94   3 
 12 Caporaletti, Joshua       10 Northstar Ch           26.36      25.13   2 
 13 Humble, Marcus            12 Eastridge              24.20      25.16   4 
 14 Downey, Jacob             12 Holley Centr           25.20      25.17   2 
 15 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy                  25.74      25.30   2 
 16 Tracey, Ethan             12 Irondequoit            24.84      25.34   3 
 17 Abel, Jake                11 Marcus Whitm           26.00      25.35   2 
 18 Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes               25.00      25.65   3 
 19 Bouffard, Restem          11 Oswego                 25.06      25.95   3 
 20 Baxter, Wyatt             10 Greece Odyss           26.84      26.29   1 
 21 Bowers, Josiah            11 Greece Odyss           23.74      26.30   4 
 22 Walker, Dez               11 Wheatland-Ch           26.29      26.85   2 
 23 Draves, Nathan            11 Attica                 29.04      27.75   1 
 24 Pitolaj, Daniel           10 Gananda                28.24      28.42   1 
 25 Ciancaglini, Nick         11 Marcus Whitm           28.00      28.78   1 
 26 Petrucci, Dominic         10 Gananda                27.74      29.36   1 
 -- Henderson, Devon          11 Attica                 26.83        DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra           52.42      51.16   5  10   
  2 Jones, Keyshawn           12 Uprep Roches           51.00      51.75   5   8   
  3 Jantzi, Justin            10 Wayne Centra           54.56      52.31   4   6   
  4 Kellogg, Liam             12 Newark                 54.34      53.47   5   4   
  5 Dertinger, Ben            11 Webster Schr           53.25      53.63   5   2   
  6 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                  53.44      53.99   5   1   
  7 Lewis, Liam               12 Irondequoit            54.19      54.42   5 
  8 Bolton, Dwight            12 Eastridge              54.80      55.02   4 
  9 Caporaletti, Joshua       10 Northstar Ch           55.90      55.27   4 
 10 Rosado, Anthony           12 Wheatland-Ch           57.31      56.21   3 
 11 Gazda, Nathan             11 Oswego                 55.24      56.40   4 
 12 Pray, Noah                10 Webster Schr           55.76      56.50   4 
 13 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitm           57.00      56.66   4 
 14 Felton, Caleb             11 Irondequoit            53.24      57.48   5 
 15 Harrington, Aidan         10 LeRoy                  57.32      57.82   3 
 16 Marrapese, Jarrett        11 Bloomfield-H           59.30      58.54   3 
 17 Hinds, Tim                10 Northstar Ch           58.84      58.84   3 
 18 Alston, Duane             11 Eastridge              56.20      58.91   4 
 19 Brooks, Arin              11 Uprep Roches           54.00      59.40   5 
 20 Shoemaker, Ryan           10 Midlakes             1:00.29      59.78   3 
 21 Dickhut, Evan              8 Attica                 59.64    1:00.11   3 
 22 Mosbo, Andrew             11 Oswego               1:00.02    1:00.60   3 
 23 Hughes, Stephen           10 Newark               1:02.80    1:00.61   2 
 24 Ciancaglini, Nick         11 Marcus Whitm         1:06.14    1:02.47   2 
 25 Palmisano, Parker          9 Penn Yan             1:02.04    1:02.76   2 
 26 Draves, Nathan            11 Attica               1:01.00    1:04.96   2 
 27 Tudisco, Gavin            10 Greece Odyss                    1:05.50   1 
 28 Wille, Simon              10 Bloomfield-H         1:04.71    1:05.81   2 
 29 Dohse, Dylan               9 Gananda              1:10.24    1:06.63   2 
 30 Daniel, Nathan             9 Greece Odyss                    1:08.88   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Liam               12 Irondequoit          2:06.35    2:09.12   3  10   
  2 Neal, Ayden                9 Gananda              2:15.04    2:09.58   2   8   
  3 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy                2:12.67    2:09.94   3   6   
  4 Royston, Aidan             9 Marcus Whitm         2:11.44    2:10.39   3   4   
  5 Liepke, Matthew           12 Oswego               2:06.24    2:10.44   3   2   
  6 Snover, Jack              12 Webster Schr         2:11.71    2:11.09   3   1   
  7 Scholz, Aaron             12 Wayne Centra         2:05.00    2:11.75   3 
  8 Montoya, Jake             11 LeRoy                2:17.67    2:13.34   2 
  9 Killip, Sean              11 Webster Schr         2:14.50    2:14.91   3 
 10 Thompson, Ryan            11 Irondequoit          2:12.24    2:15.48   3 
 11 Barnes, Jahmal            12 Uprep Roches         2:09.00    2:17.20   3 
 12 Benjamin, Liam            12 Oswego               2:16.25    2:17.93   2 
 13 Zhang, Roger              12 Northstar Ch         2:16.29    2:18.23   2 
 14 Alvarez, Simeon           12 Greece Odyss         2:14.49    2:19.55   3 
 15 Palermo, Joe              12 Bloomfield-H         2:22.19    2:21.40   2 
 16 Bolton, Dwight            12 Eastridge            2:20.00    2:22.42   2 
 17 Palmisano, Parker          9 Penn Yan             2:25.81    2:23.13   2 
 18 Pollard, James            11 Eastridge            2:25.00    2:23.31   2 
 19 Wehle, Connor              9 Wheatland-Ch         2:25.00    2:28.85   2 
 20 Golden, Garrett           11 Penn Yan             2:27.24    2:29.08   1 
 21 Storm, Mason              12 Bloomfield-H         2:28.76    2:30.47   1 
 22 Crouch, Matt              10 Midlakes             2:26.14    2:32.46   1 
 23 Cort, Aidan               10 Midlakes             2:33.11    2:32.99   1 
 24 Kunzer-Cruz, Atari         9 Gananda              2:40.04    2:35.77   1 
 25 Norsworthy, Jake          10 Greece Odyss         2:50.24    2:41.78   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        12 Webster Schr         4:45.13    4:43.91   2  10   
  2 DeMoras, Ben              12 Penn Yan             4:50.40    4:45.35   2   8   
  3 Purtell, Jason             9 Oswego               5:07.24    4:55.75   2   6   
  4 Liepke, Matthew           12 Oswego               4:57.08    4:56.26   2   4   
  5 Bauman, Nick              10 Irondequoit          4:56.93    4:57.07   2   2   
  6 Allen, Clayton            12 LeRoy                5:00.00    4:58.89   2   1   
  7 Pomerleau, Josh           12 Webster Schr         4:51.00    5:00.21   2 
  8 Coffey, Jared             10 Irondequoit          5:05.24    5:01.98   2 
  9 Jones, Jon                11 Wayne Centra         5:14.21    5:04.52   2 
 10 Brongo, Jerry              9 Gananda              5:15.44    5:06.44   2 
 11 MacCammon, Hunter         11 Midlakes             5:18.64    5:12.32   1 
 12 Loftus, Andrew             9 LeRoy                5:25.14    5:14.27   1 
 13 Alvarez, Simeon           12 Greece Odyss         5:29.24    5:16.13   1 
 14 Battle, Clay              12 Bloomfield-H         5:24.76    5:17.88   1 
 15 Bogart, Jason             10 Penn Yan             5:03.74    5:19.76   2 
 16 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Ch         5:10.05    5:21.34   2 
 17 Rook, Andrew              10 Wayne Centra         5:35.56    5:34.22   1 
 18 Wehle, Kevin              10 Wheatland-Ch         5:30.00    5:41.39   1 
 19 Covell, Josiah             9 Eastridge            5:20.00    5:42.72   1 
 20 Oakes, Ben                11 Eastridge            5:20.00    5:59.33   1 
 21 Bostick, Jaquincy          9 Uprep Roches         8:13.00    6:22.30   1 
 22 Otto, Luke                 9 Wheatland-Ch         6:15.00    6:25.91   1 
 23 Steiner, Colin            11 Newark               6:48.74    6:43.90   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       12 Newark              10:01.41    9:47.45   10   
  2 Nicosia, Brandon          11 Webster Schr        10:42.11   10:24.37    8   
  3 Rozvora, Bogdan           11 Irondequoit         10:42.67   10:35.91    6   
  4 DeMoras, Ben              12 Penn Yan            10:18.99   10:41.31    4   
  5 Driscoll, Ryan            12 LeRoy               10:34.59   10:42.51    2   
  6 Dauphinee, Nick           10 Irondequoit         10:40.24   10:57.28    1   
  7 Bannister, Quinn          10 Attica              11:11.35   11:01.66  
  8 Purtell, Jason             9 Oswego              11:10.07   11:08.33  
  9 Lyons, Alex               11 Marcus Whitm        11:14.14   11:15.52  
 10 Moore, Connor              9 Penn Yan            11:41.78   11:21.03  
 11 Kays, Kaden                9 Marcus Whitm        12:00.00   11:28.91  
 12 Rook, Daniel               8 Wayne Centra        12:00.46   11:47.63  
 13 Montes, AJ                10 Wayne Centra        11:55.62   12:04.94  
 14 Mulcahey, Connor           9 Oswego              12:00.00   12:14.97  
 15 Schwab, Erik               8 LeRoy                          12:22.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Michael           12 Uprep Roches           15.30      15.39   3  10   
  2 Schmid, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra           17.00      16.11   3   8   
  3 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                  17.66      17.11   3   5   
  3 Lewis, Christian          11 Eastridge              16.90      17.11   3   5   
  5 Olsen, Friend             12 Bloomfield-H           17.57      17.69   3   2   
  6 Head, Weston              12 Attica                 18.69      17.91   2   1   
  7 Hartsfield, Jaden         10 Greece Odyss           18.84      18.22   2 
  8 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark                 17.84      18.27   3 
  9 Massey, Amir              12 Uprep Roches           17.80      18.78   3 
 10 Best, Bryan               11 Marcus Whitm           18.64      19.34   3 
 11 Andrews, Nathan            9 LeRoy                  19.44      19.39   2 
 12 LaChance, Evan            10 Eastridge              19.30      19.42   2 
 13 Joseph, Justin            11 Webster Schr           21.00      19.44   2 
 14 Rothwell, Matt             9 Gananda                20.84      20.26   2 
 15 Hurlburt, Isaac           11 Newark                 21.14      20.96   1 
 16 Liczewsky, Nick           12 Attica                 21.73      21.37   1 
 17 Martinez, Jonathan         9 Bloomfield-H           20.00      21.43   2 
 18 Bates, Kevin              11 Webster Schr           21.00      21.66   2 
 19 Weykman, Zack              9 Midlakes               22.24      21.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Michael           12 Uprep Roches         1:01.00      57.21   3  10   
  2 Schmid, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra           58.11      57.23   3   8   
  3 Melidona, Luke            10 Irondequoit          1:01.52    1:01.18   3   6   
  4 Cassidy, Gaven            12 LeRoy                  58.79    1:03.76   3   4   
  5 Lewis, Christian          11 Eastridge            1:07.90    1:04.02   2   2   
  6 Head, Weston              12 Attica               1:04.66    1:04.35   3   1   
  7 Scott, Shamar             12 Uprep Roches         1:01.43    1:05.58   3 
  8 Yeager, Adam              12 Irondequoit          1:04.09    1:07.42   3 
  9 Olsen, Friend             12 Bloomfield-H         1:05.73    1:08.84   2 
 10 Nasso, Collin             11 Northstar Ch         1:12.24    1:11.66   2 
 11 Bowers, Josiah            11 Greece Odyss         1:11.84    1:11.70   2 
 12 Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes             1:11.84    1:11.83   2 
 13 Weykman, Zack              9 Midlakes             1:13.21    1:13.70   2 
 14 Bates, Kevin              11 Webster Schr         1:17.00    1:13.95   1 
 15 Rothwell, Matt             9 Gananda              1:15.24    1:14.05   1 
 16 Harrington, Aidan         10 LeRoy                1:15.00    1:14.71   2 
 17 Tidwell, Dylan             9 Greece Odyss         1:21.24    1:16.01   1 
 18 Liczewsky, Nick           12 Attica               1:17.06    1:17.66   1 
 19 Young, Eric               11 Oswego               1:18.24    1:25.63   1 
 -- Abel, Jake                11 Marcus Whitm         1:04.14         DQ   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ryan            11 Irondequoit         10:30.24   10:21.19   10   
  2 McKenzie, Maxin           11 LeRoy               11:00.00   10:43.52    8   
  3 Bannister, Quinn          10 Attica              12:00.00   11:32.90    6   
  4 Golden, Garrett           11 Penn Yan            12:30.00   12:13.50    4   
  5 Silliman, Peyton          12 Penn Yan            12:00.00   12:24.83    2   
  6 Oberholzer, Richard        9 Greece Odyss                   12:27.64    1   
  7 Crouch, Matt              10 Midlakes            12:41.27   12:29.34  
  8 Cort, Aidan               10 Midlakes            12:41.26   12:29.64  
  9 Storm, Mason              12 Bloomfield-H                   12:37.75  
 10 Hilfiker, Preston         12 Newark              12:57.17   13:20.84  
 11 Jerszak, Matthew          11 Bloomfield-H        12:30.00   13:33.26  
 12 LaChance, Evan            10 Eastridge           12:45.00   13:53.05  
 13 VerMeulen, Kylar           9 Newark                         14:25.64  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                44.00      44.51   2  10   
     1) Alexander, Jarvis 11            2) Warren, Michael 12             
     3) Merriam, Fonati 12              4) Jones, Keyshawn 12             
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              45.75      45.27   2   8   
     1) Leonard, Kaden 9                2) Joseph, Justin 11              
     3) Harris, Michael 12              4) Fee, Daniel 12                 
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                    48.48      47.08   2   6   
  4 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                47.58      47.38   2   4   
     1) Walker, Dez 11                  2) Rosado, Anthony 12             
     3) Domina, David 11                4) Bayley-Henshaw, Kevin 12       
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      46.80      47.53   2   2   
     1) Alston, Duane 11                2) Bones, Tyron 11                
     3) Clark, Robert 12                4) Davis, SheRon 10               
  6 Oswego  'A'                                         46.22      47.55   2   1   
     1) Bouffard, Restem 11             2) Mull, Justin 11                
     3) Gazda, Nathan 11                4) Clyne, Josh 11                 
  7 Newark  'A'                                         48.64      49.40   2 
     1) Myers, Daekwon 12               2) Greene, Tajhmere 10            
     3) Ludolph, Zach 10                4) Gilligan, Collin 11            
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          47.81      51.39   2 
     1) Lyness, Steve 12                2) Kettle, Andrew 9               
     3) Roy, Ethan 12                   4) Pocock, Ethan 11               
 -- Holley Central  'A'                                 50.64         DQ   1 
     1) Downey, Jacob 12                2) DeSimone, Matt 12              
     3) Wilson, Matt 11                 4) Affronti, Jacob 9              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                            8:58.66    8:53.03   10   
     1) Lembo-Ehms, Andrew 12           2) Dertinger, Ben 11              
     3) Pomerleau, Josh 12              4) Snover, Jack 12                
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                               9:19.94    9:02.66    8   
     1) Stash, Gabe 12                  2) Royston, Aidan 9               
     3) Prendergast, Liam 10            4) Lyons, Alex 11                 
  3 Irondequoit  'A'                                  9:11.07    9:17.41    6   
     1) Bauman, Nick 10                 2) Dauphinee, Nick 10             
     3) Rozvora, Bogdan 11              4) Yeager, Adam 12                
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                9:22.65    9:23.59    4   
  5 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                         9:27.04    2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                        9:15.72    9:53.07    1   
     1) Loftus, Andrew 9                2) Gephart, Alex 10               
     3) Smith, Eliot 10                 4) Stephens, Jordan 12            
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                     9:37.04   10:01.64  
     1) Jiang, Daniel 11                2) Moore, Connor 9                
     3) Palmisano, Parker 9             4) Golden, Garrett 11             
  8 Oswego  'A'                                      10:30.07   10:36.11  
     1) Young, Jesse 10                 2) Young, Russell 11              
     3) Sterio, Josh 10                 4) Chubon, Matthew 9              
  9 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                             10:51.82   10:46.42  
     1) Wehle, Kevin 10                 2) Wehle, Connor 9                
     3) Smith, Troy 10                  4) Otto, Luke 9                   
 10 Eastridge  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:57.97  
     1) Covell, Josiah 9                2) LaChance, Evan 10              
     3) Oakes, Ben 11                   4) Rodriguez, Albby 9             
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Justin            11 Webster Schr         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Ludolph, Zach             10 Newark               5-09.00    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Amish, Steven             11 Wayne Centra         5-07.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  3 Jackson, Zuhrick          12 Webster Schr         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Melidona, Luke            10 Irondequoit          5-05.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Roster, Canyon            12 LeRoy                5-07.00    5-03.00      1.60m   0.50
  6 Geitner, Pat              12 Bloomfield-H         5-02.00    5-03.00      1.60m   0.50
  8 Henderson, Devon          11 Attica               4-09.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Gilligan, Collin          11 Newark               5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Wahl, Trevor               9 Wayne Centra         5-01.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Stone, Ben                12 Marcus Whitm         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Brooks, Zach              11 Marcus Whitm         5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Imes, Jamier              12 Uprep Roches         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Hartsfield, Jaden         10 Greece Odyss         5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Clark, Robert             12 Eastridge            5-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Vallese, Nick              9 LeRoy                4-10.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 16 Quintero, Gabe            11 Irondequoit          4-11.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 16 Tidwell, Dylan             9 Greece Odyss         5-00.00    4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Singleton, Myles          11 Uprep Roches         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Davis, SheRon             10 Eastridge            5-08.00         NH            
 -- Sheffield, Aubrey          9 Wheatland-Ch                         NH            
 -- Gazda, Nathan             11 Oswego               5-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fee, Daniel               12 Webster Schr        10-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Ryan, Matt                12 Webster Schr        10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Pocock, Ethan             11 LeRoy                9-09.00   10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Delves, Stirling           9 Eastridge            9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Evans, Quin               12 Bloomfield-H         8-03.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1.50
  5 Bansbach, Brandon         12 Irondequoit          9-03.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1.50
  7 Burgess, Charlie          11 Marcus Whitm         8-03.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Sherwood, Corey           12 Irondequoit          8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Roy, Ethan                12 LeRoy               10-00.00         NH            
 -- Hughes, Stephen           10 Newark                               NH            
 -- Miles, Zach                9 Wheatland-Ch         8-00.00         NH            
 -- Gellner, Devin            11 Eastridge            9-00.00         NH            
 -- Garver, Lucas              9 Midlakes             7-00.00         NH            
 -- O'Shea, Jack               9 Wheatland-Ch         8-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes            21-08.00   20-11.50      6.38m  10   
  2 Harris, Michael           12 Webster Schr        20-02.00   20-08.00      6.29m   8   
  3 Merriam, Fonati           12 Uprep Roches        21-04.00   20-06.75      6.26m   6   
  4 Roster, Canyon            12 LeRoy               20-01.75   20-00.00      6.09m   4   
  5 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy               19-03.00   19-10.50      6.05m   2   
  6 Geitner, Pat              12 Bloomfield-H        18-03.00   19-05.25      5.92m   1   
  7 Williams, Andre           12 Irondequoit         18-05.25   19-04.50      5.90m 
  8 Humble, Marcus            12 Eastridge           20-06.00   19-04.25      5.89m 
  9 DeSimone, Matt            12 Holley Centr        20-03.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
  9 Myers, Daekwon            12 Newark              19-06.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
 11 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr        18-07.00   18-07.50      5.67m 
 12 Clyne, Josh               11 Oswego              16-10.00   17-11.00      5.46m 
 13 Wilson, Matt              11 Holley Centr        17-00.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
 14 Walker, Dez               11 Wheatland-Ch        16-06.00   17-03.50      5.27m 
 15 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Ch        17-10.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 15 Abel, Jake                11 Marcus Whitm        17-04.50   17-03.00      5.25m 
 17 Brooks, Zach              11 Marcus Whitm        16-10.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 18 Olsen, Friend             12 Bloomfield-H        17-05.00   17-00.75      5.20m 
 19 Miles, Zach                9 Wheatland-Ch        17-10.75   16-11.25      5.16m 
 20 Alston, Matthew           10 Irondequoit         16-02.00   16-03.50      4.96m 
 21 Nasso, Collin             11 Northstar Ch                   15-06.00      4.72m 
 21 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra        16-05.75   15-06.00      4.72m 
 23 Jiang, Daniel             11 Penn Yan            15-08.50   15-05.00      4.69m 
 24 Steiner, Colin            11 Newark              15-04.75   15-04.00      4.67m 
 25 Daniel, Nathan             9 Greece Odyss        15-05.50   14-11.50      4.55m 
 26 Mosbo, Andrew             11 Oswego              15-08.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
 27 Tudisco, Gavin            10 Greece Odyss        14-00.50   13-08.50      4.17m 
 -- Jackson, Devon            11 Uprep Roches        19-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Neal, Ayden                9 Gananda             16-11.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes            44-00.25   44-05.75     13.55m  10   
  2 Jackson, Zuhrick          12 Webster Schr        40-00.00   41-10.00     12.75m   8   
  3 Stauffer, Collin          12 LeRoy               40-09.25   41-06.00     12.64m   6   
  4 Geitner, Pat              12 Bloomfield-H        37-05.75   38-07.00     11.76m   4   
  5 Williams, Andre           12 Irondequoit         37-10.00   38-03.00     11.65m   2   
  6 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Ch        37-11.00   37-02.50     11.34m   1   
  7 Quintero, Gabe            11 Irondequoit         36-00.00   37-02.00     11.32m 
  8 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra        37-03.50   36-10.00     11.22m 
  9 Stone, Ben                12 Marcus Whitm        36-05.00   36-09.75     11.22m 
 10 Neal, Ayden                9 Gananda             36-08.00   36-02.25     11.02m 
 11 Vallese, Nick              9 LeRoy               35-07.00   35-07.50     10.85m 
 12 Brooks, Zach              11 Marcus Whitm        36-00.50   35-04.25     10.77m 
 13 Turcott, Cameron          12 Webster Schr        35-10.00   35-04.00     10.76m 
 14 Jiang, Daniel             11 Penn Yan            32-05.50   33-06.00     10.21m 
 15 Bowers, Josiah            11 Greece Odyss        31-11.00   32-11.00     10.03m 
 16 Daniel, Nathan             9 Greece Odyss        31-10.50   31-03.00      9.52m 
 17 Steiner, Colin            11 Newark              30-03.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
 18 Kunzer-Cruz, Atari         9 Gananda             29-09.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
 19 O'Shea, Jack               9 Wheatland-Ch                   27-00.25      8.23m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jamie            12 Uprep Roches        48-00.00   43-04.25     13.21m  10   
  2 Baldwin, Evan             12 Uprep Roches        48-00.00   41-08.75     12.71m   8   
  3 Verkey, Jake              12 Newark              38-07.50   37-09.25     11.51m   6   
  4 Dugan, Jonathan           12 Irondequoit         35-00.00   37-08.25     11.48m   4   
  5 Hahn, Matt                11 Holley Centr        39-00.00   37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  6 Schultz, Marshall         11 LeRoy               37-03.00   37-04.00     11.37m   1   
  7 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra        34-09.50   36-07.00     11.15m 
  8 LaBarr, Josh              12 Marcus Whitm        38-00.00   36-02.50     11.03m 
  9 Teoharev, Antonio         11 Webster Schr        38-00.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 10 Ilazi, Blerim             10 Eastridge           41-02.00   35-00.00     10.66m 
 11 Jones, Liam               11 Irondequoit         36-00.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 12 Lattimore, Gunner          9 Eastridge           40-09.00   34-04.50     10.47m 
 13 Matthew, Ian              12 Northstar Ch        34-10.75   34-02.75     10.43m 
 14 Simizon, Connor           10 Newark              39-03.75   34-01.25     10.39m 
 15 Crawford, Jacob           11 Midlakes            36-00.75   34-00.75     10.38m 
 16 Hawkins, Sam              11 Northstar Ch        36-06.00   34-00.50     10.37m 
 17 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy               33-10.00   33-08.25     10.26m 
 18 Blum, Kevin               12 Oswego              32-03.00   33-02.75     10.12m 
 19 Caulkins, Trey            11 Webster Schr        31-11.00   32-10.00     10.00m 
 20 Webster, Richard          10 Holley Centr        29-11.50   31-08.00      9.65m 
 21 Unger, Robert             12 Bloomfield-H        32-09.75   31-02.00      9.49m 
 22 Wagner, Luke              11 Midlakes            34-04.50   30-09.25      9.37m 
 23 Cutter, Brandon           12 Attica              29-07.25   30-07.75      9.34m 
 24 MacKay, Gordon            12 Wayne Centra        32-05.25   30-01.25      9.17m 
 25 Snyder, Ryland            11 Marcus Whitm        27-02.25   25-02.75      7.68m 
 26 Donohue, Jayson           11 Oswego              24-10.00   25-02.25      7.67m 
 27 Richards, Jordan          10 Wheatland-Ch        24-08.75   24-10.50      7.58m 
 -- Nelson, Jacob              9 Bloomfield-H        24-06.50       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Verkey, Jake              12 Newark                135-07     132-10     40.48m  10   
  2 Baldwin, Jamie            12 Uprep Roches          110-00     115-01     35.07m   8   
  3 Simizon, Connor           10 Newark                116-11     111-01     33.85m   6   
  4 Hawkins, Sam              11 Northstar Ch           94-03     107-06     32.76m   4   
  5 Lattimore, Gunner          9 Eastridge              90-00     104-08     31.90m   2   
  6 Dugan, Jonathan           12 Irondequoit           105-00      99-05     30.30m   1   
  7 Matthew, Ian              12 Northstar Ch           95-09      94-11     28.93m 
  8 Hahn, Matt                11 Holley Centr          109-04      93-06     28.49m 
  9 Chodak, Nick              10 Irondequoit            93-03      92-03     28.11m 
 10 Webster, Richard          10 Holley Centr           86-00      89-02     27.17m 
 11 Caulkins, Trey            11 Webster Schr           96-01      88-05     26.94m 
 12 Bordonaro, Bryce          12 LeRoy                  99-04      88-03     26.89m 
 13 Blum, Kevin               12 Oswego                 86-02      86-02     26.26m 
 14 Mahoney, Nathan           10 Midlakes               89-03      79-04     24.18m 
 15 Wagner, Luke              11 Midlakes               93-04      77-03     23.54m 
 16 Unger, Robert             12 Bloomfield-H           83-00      75-05     22.98m 
 17 LaBarr, Josh              12 Marcus Whitm           94-11      75-02     22.91m 
 18 Emmons, Daniel            10 Oswego                 75-00      73-08     22.45m 
 19 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra          102-08      72-06     22.09m 
 20 Cutter, Brandon           12 Attica                 69-09      70-03     21.41m 
 21 MacKay, Gordon            12 Wayne Centra           74-01      68-09     20.95m 
 22 Guffey, Noah              12 Bloomfield-H           69-02      67-04     20.52m 
 23 Bollin-Shugants, Scott    11 LeRoy                  68-05      66-04     20.21m 
 24 Snyder, Ryland            11 Marcus Whitm           74-11      63-00     19.20m 
 25 Richards, Jordan          10 Wheatland-Ch           49-06      55-01     16.78m 
 -- Ilazi, Blerim             10 Eastridge              90-00       FOUL            
 -- Baldwin, Evan             12 Uprep Roches          120-00       FOUL            
 -- Alberti, Thomas           10 Greece Odyss           93-00       FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morey, Dominick           12 Marcus Whitm           4:53.56     597
  2 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr           4:54.25     593
  3 Wollschleger, Chris       12 Bloomfield-H           5:06.02     526
  4 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra           5:12.69     489
  5 French, Kyle              11 Newark                 5:13.54     484
  6 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                  5:31.97     390
  7 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan               5:39.12     356
  8 Reed, Quinn               11 Greece Odyss           5:45.50     326
  9 Greene, William           12 Oswego                 5:47.02     319
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr             15.61   2    777
  2 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                    17.49   2    574
  3 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             18.28   2    498
  4 Wollschleger, Chris       12 Bloomfield-H             19.41   2    397
  5 Morey, Dominick           12 Marcus Whitm             21.25   1    257
  6 Greene, William           12 Oswego                   21.60   3    234
  7 French, Kyle              11 Newark                   21.62   1    232
  8 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                 21.92   3    213
  9 Reed, Quinn               11 Greece Odyss             23.37   1    132
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  2 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  2 Wollschleger, Chris       12 Bloomfield-H             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  4 Morey, Dominick           12 Marcus Whitm             1.56m    5-01.25    434
  4 French, Kyle              11 Newark                   1.56m    5-01.25    434
  6 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                 1.46m    4-09.50    360
  7 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                    1.41m    4-07.50    324
  8 Greene, William           12 Oswego                   1.36m    4-05.50    290
  9 Reed, Quinn               11 Greece Odyss             1.31m    4-03.50    257
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr             5.78m   18-11.75    540
  2 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             5.54m   18-02.25    490
  3 Morey, Dominick           12 Marcus Whitm             5.17m   16-11.50    415
  4 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                    5.00m   16-05.00    382
  5 Wollschleger, Chris       12 Bloomfield-H             4.80m   15-09.00    345
  6 Greene, William           12 Oswego                   4.63m   15-02.25    313
  7 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                 4.62m   15-02.00    312
  8 Reed, Quinn               11 Greece Odyss             4.33m   14-02.50    261
  9 French, Kyle              11 Newark                   3.69m   12-01.25    158
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr             9.84m   32-03.50    476
  2 French, Kyle              11 Newark                   9.81m   32-02.25    474
  3 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             9.20m   30-02.25    438
  4 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                    8.82m   28-11.25    415
  5 Reed, Quinn               11 Greece Odyss             8.26m   27-01.25    382
  6 Wollschleger, Chris       12 Bloomfield-H             8.03m   26-04.25    368
  7 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                 8.00m   26-03.00    366
  8 Morey, Dominick           12 Marcus Whitm             7.82m   25-08.00    356
  9 Greene, William           12 Oswego                   6.89m   22-07.25    301
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr            1800       2979   10   
  2 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra                       2427    8   
  3 Wollschleger, Chris       12 Bloomfield-H                       2148    6   
  4 Lambert, Kade             10 LeRoy                              2085    4   
  5 Morey, Dominick           12 Marcus Whitm                       2059    2   
  6 French, Kyle              11 Newark                  1682       1782    1   
  7 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                           1607  
  8 Greene, William           12 Oswego                             1457  
  9 Reed, Quinn               11 Greece Odyss                       1358  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              127        2) Webster Schroeder          64   
    3) Clarence                    53        4) Northstar Christian        42   
    5) Penn Yan                    32        6) Oswego                     31   
    6) Irondequoit                 31        8) Midlakes                   23   
    8) Bloomfield-Honeoye          23       10) Eastridge                  22   
   11) LeRoy                       21.50    12) Marcus Whitman             16   
   13) Attica                      15.50    14) Holley Central             15   
   15) Greece Odyssey              12       15) Newark                     12   
   17) Wheatland-Chili             10       18) Sodus Central               4   
   18) Holley Central               4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder          103        2) UPrep Rochester            92   
    3) LeRoy                       65.50     4) Irondequoit                59.50
    5) Wayne Central               55        6) Newark                     45   
    7) Midlakes                    28        8) Penn Yan                   18   
    9) Eastridge                   16       10) Oswego                     15   
   10) Bloomfield-Honeoye          15       12) Marcus Whitman             14   
   13) Gananda                      8       13) Attica                      8   
   15) Holley Central               6       16) Northstar Christian         5   
   17) Wheatland-Chili              4       18) Greece Odyssey              1