Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 10:46 PM
                          Brighton Relays - 4/27/2018                          
                                  Brighton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                 11:43.78    4   
  2 Liza Cotter               10 Harley-Allen          11:45.19    5   
  3 Roxana Reisch             10 Harley-Allen          11:45.30    5   
  4 Laura Witt                10 Webster Thom          11:47.15    3   
  5 Maddie Dovi               12 Mercy                 12:14.46    4   
  6 Katie Gamache              9 Webster Thom          12:30.91    3   
  7 Anissa Basnayake           9 Brighton              12:35.90    2   
  8 Elizabeth Wessman          9 Hilton                12:37.70  
  9 Carrie Goodman            11 Brighton              13:03.26    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 person
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                   15.15   3   3.33
  2 Ciarra Franz               9 Harley-Allen             16.28   3   2.66
  3 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    17.43   3   2   
  4 Miyah Sizer               12 Brighton                 17.71   3   1.33
  5 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   18.06   3   3.33
  6 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   18.18   1   3.33
  7 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             18.32   3   2.66
  8 Lyndsay Wright            12 Kendall                  18.64   2   0.66
  9 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    18.98   2   2   
 10 Madison Jacob              9 Kendall                  19.20   2   0.66
 11 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                    19.23   2   2   
 12 Ella Novy-Marx             9 Harley-Allen             19.31   2   2.66
 13 Makalah Sizer             12 Brighton                 20.05   1   1.33
 14 Sasha Kiniova             10 Brighton                 20.16   1   1.33
 15 Kiersten Rodas             8 Kendall                  22.19   1   0.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             57.17   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                         57.66    8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      58.13    6   
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          1:04.59    4   
  5 Kendall  'A'                                        1:10.76    2   
 -- Hilton  'A'                                             DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 51.34   2  10   
  2 Hilton  'A'                                           51.89   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                      52.35   2   6   
  4 Mercy  'A'                                            54.55   2   4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   56.17   1   2   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             56.19   1   1   
  7 Kendall  'A'                                        1:00.62   1 
 -- Rochester Prep  'A'                                      DQ   1  Zone 1
 -- Brighton  'A'                                            DQ   2  Zone 2
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:49.45   2  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       1:50.29   1   8   
  3 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:50.62   2   6   
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          1:57.53   1   4   
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:58.03   2   2   
  6 East High  'A'                                      1:58.86   2   1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:59.37   2 
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:59.64   1 
  9 Kendall  'A'                                        2:12.42   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:12.39   2  10   
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:27.64   2   8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:29.66   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:34.63   1   4   
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       4:36.96   2   2   
  6 Kendall  'A'                                        4:38.26   1   1   
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:43.01   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:33.32   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                      11:53.09    8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        12:17.76    6   
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                        DNF  
 -- Mercy  'A'                                        X10:48.26   
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        23:17.36   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                      23:35.08    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         25:25.15    6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          25:34.41    4   
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         4:27.78   2  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:30.60   2   8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:42.24   2   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:48.02   2   4   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:53.19   1   2   
  6 Kendall  'A'                                        4:56.49   1   1   
  7 East High  'A'                                      4:58.71   1 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          5:09.81   2 
  9 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 5:18.62   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      13:07.58   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                13:13.94    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         14:11.79    6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          14:31.45    4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                        14:32.18    2   
 
Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton               4-08.00    5   
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                  4-08.00    2   
  3 Grace Brown                9 Webster Thom          J4-08.00    4   
  4 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton               4-06.00    5   
  5 Becca Gresens             12 Webster Thom          J4-06.00    4   
  6 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                J4-06.00    3   
  7 Clara Costello            12 Harley-Allen           4-04.00    2   
  8 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 4-02.00    3   
  9 Kalina Chin-Olivo         11 Harley-Allen           4-00.00    2   
 -- Anna Costello              9 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                 9-09.00    5   
  2 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton              J9-09.00    4   
  3 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 8-06.00    5   
  4 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton               8-00.00    4   
  5 Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                  7-06.00    3   
  6 Johanna Gertin            12 Mercy                  7-00.00    3   
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton              15-07.50    2   
  2 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 15-02.50    5   
  3 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                 15-02.00    5   
  4 Tierra White              12 Edison Tech           15-01.25    4   
  5 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom          14-06.25    3   
  6 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                14-00.75    1   
  7 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen          13-05.50    0.50
  8 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom          12-11.00    3   
  9 Cheterria Johnson         11 Edison Tech           12-08.00    4   
 10 Taniya Gaines             11 East High             12-03.75  
 11 Lundon Levert-Goff        10 East High             12-01.00  
 12 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                11-11.25    1   
 13 Brianna Drennan           10 Kendall               11-09.50  
 14 Katherine Pearson         10 Kendall               11-09.00  
 15 Alicia Strader             9 Harley-Allen          11-06.75    0.50
 16 Kamaria Shepard           10 Brighton              10-10.00    2   
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton              32-05.50    5   
  2 Abby Roetker              10 Webster Thom          32-05.00    3   
  3 Ima Ikpot                 12 Mercy                 31-10.00    4   
  4 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 30-10.75    4   
  5 Riley Blasiak             12 Brighton              30-04.50    5   
  6 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom          30-02.00    3   
  7 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                30-00.00    2   
  8 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                29-02.50    2   
  9 Cassandra Northrup        10 Harley-Allen          28-04.50    1   
 10 Alison Zell               12 Harley-Allen          25-10.50    1   
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          35-05.00    4   
  2 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                 31-05.50    5   
  3 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                 29-04.00    5   
  4 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              28-06.00    3   
  5 Keanna Adams              12 World of Inq          26-05.50    2   
  6 Janiya June               10 Brighton              26-05.25    3   
  7 Breanna Adams             12 World of Inq          26-01.25    2   
  8 Alexia Kelly              12 Rochester Pr          24-09.25  
  9 Zoe Reader                10 Harley-Allen          24-07.50    1   
 10 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom          24-02.00    4   
 11 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                23-07.00  
 12 Amelia Sidonio            10 Harley-Allen          23-04.00    1   
 13 Jenna Regan               11 Kendall               22-09.25    0.50
 14 Onalena Smith             10 East High             22-03.50  
 15 Island Chambers            9 Edison Tech           21-06.25  
 16 Kayonnah Singletary       12 East High             21-00.50  
 17 Kaitlyn Gregory           11 Kendall               21-00.00    0.50
 18 Eysha Clarke-Desouza      10 Edison Tech           20-10.75  
 19 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                20-01.00  
 20 Melody Confesor            9 Franklin              17-01.00  
 21 Caleesha Martin            9 Franklin              13-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                    94-11    4   
  2 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom             92-10    5   
  3 Alexia Kelly              12 Rochester Pr             81-00  
  3 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton                 81-00    3   
  5 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom             75-11    5   
  6 Emily DiMarco              9 Brighton                 72-04    3   
  7 Jenna Regan               11 Kendall                  68-07    0.50
  8 Emma Baker-Kenyon         10 Harley-Allen             68-00    2   
  9 Indiia Maring             12 Harley-Allen             67-05    2   
 10 Breanna Adams             12 World of Inq             65-08    1   
 11 Charlee Smith             11 Mercy                    65-03    4   
 12 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                   63-03  
 13 Cassidy Moore              9 Edison Tech              62-06  
 14 Onalena Smith             10 East High                61-03  
 15 Keanna Adams              12 World of Inq             57-06    1   
 16 Hana Nakayama             11 East High                54-06  
 17 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                   51-04  
 18 Kaitlyn Gregory           11 Kendall                  51-01    0.50
 19 Melody Confesor            9 Franklin                 49-01  
 20 Dajiana Elliott           10 Edison Tech              48-01  
 21 Caleesha Martin            9 Franklin                 44-04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Relay 2 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter Bertrand           11 Webster Thom          10:45.97    4   
  2 Nick Templeton            12 Brighton              10:54.48    5   
  3 John Bateman              11 Hilton                11:17.76    3   
  4 Aidan Gowan                9 Brighton              11:18.11    5   
  5 Michael Ciepluch          11 Edison Tech           11:32.35  
  6 Jacob Buono                9 Hilton                11:50.72    3   
  7 Gavin Wilbert             12 Webster Thom          11:53.70    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Relay 3 person
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Rich               10 Brighton                 16.97    2.66
  2 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton                 17.27    2.66
  3 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                   17.28    3.33
  4 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                   17.43    3.33
  5 David Wegman              12 Hilton                   18.57    3.33
  6 Ben Calkins                9 Brighton                 19.87    2.66
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   52.17   1  10   
  2 Franklin  'A'                                         52.95   2   8   
  3 Brighton  'A'                                         53.14   1   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                      53.45   2   4   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             54.16   2   2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                           54.17   2   1   
  7 Kendall  'A'                                          55.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   44.47   2  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                         46.63   2   8   
  3 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   46.68   2   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                      47.73   2   4   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                         49.16   1   2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                           50.06   1   1   
 -- East High  'A'                                           DQ   2  Zone 1 - Too Early
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:36.29   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:36.73   1   8   
  3 East High  'A'                                      1:37.91   2   6   
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:39.92   2   4   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       1:43.83   1   2   
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       1:45.02   2   1   
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           1:45.09   2 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         1:45.56   2 
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:45.69   1 
 10 Kendall  'A'                                        1:54.29   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:32.60   2  10   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:34.37   2   8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         3:40.54   2   6   
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       3:45.71   2   4   
  5 Brighton  'A'                                       3:46.33   2   2   
  6 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:51.05   1   1   
  7 East High  'A'                                      3:55.06   1 
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 3:59.08   1 
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:06.85   1 
 10 Kendall  'A'                                        4:18.93   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:11.20   10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       9:22.00    8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:09.18    6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:16.26    4   
  5 Franklin  'A'                                      11:19.08    2   
  
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      20:59.55   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                21:21.84    8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        21:55.00    6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          22:47.82    4   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:56.40   1  10   
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       3:56.54   2   8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:03.12   2   6   
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 4:07.47   2   4   
  5 East High  'A'                                      4:07.94   2   2   
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       4:12.31   1   1   
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:19.10   1 
  8 Kendall  'A'                                        4:49.95   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                      11:58.05   10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                12:17.19    8   
  3 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          12:55.37    6   
  4 Hilton  'A'                                        13:10.80    4   
 
Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison Tech            5-09.00    5   
  2 Jamarion Colbert          11 East High              5-06.00    4   
  3 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton               5-04.00    2.50
  3 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                 5-04.00    2.50
  5 Jonah Dean                11 Webster Thom           5-02.00    1   
  5 Kameron Miles             11 East High              5-02.00    4   
  7 Evan Pirnie               12 Hilton                 5-00.00    2.50
  7 Wayne Washington           9 Edison Tech            5-00.00    5   
  7 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton               5-00.00    2.50
  7 Kevin Gabalski            10 Webster Thom           5-00.00    1   
 -- Kahlil Parker             12 Franklin                    NH  
 -- Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Wygal              12 Webster Thom          11-06.00    5   
  2 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                10-06.00    4   
  3 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom          10-00.00    5   
  4 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton               8-00.00    3   
  5 William Boula             12 Hilton                J8-00.00    4   
  6 Crieghton Lowe            11 Brighton               7-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Cooney              12 Webster Thom          20-11.50    5   
  2 Matt Rogers               12 Webster Thom          20-04.50    5   
  3 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton              19-02.00    4   
  4 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              18-11.00    4   
  5 Keyonte Carree            10 Edison Tech           18-07.00    2   
  6 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                18-06.00    3   
  7 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                18-00.00    3   
  8 Tremier Dollar            11 World of Inq          17-11.00    1   
  9 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen          17-03.50    0.50
 10 Michael Hill              10 East High             17-01.00  
 10 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison Tech           17-01.00    2   
 12 Tahir Gano                12 World of Inq          16-11.00    1   
 13 Maurice Glenn             11 Franklin              16-09.00  
 14 Derek Edick                9 Kendall               16-05.00  
 15 Jacob LaDue               11 Harley-Allen          16-04.00    0.50
 16 Kameron Miles             11 East High             15-11.00  
 17 Nasir Lynn                11 Franklin              15-07.00  
 18 Payton Walters            12 Kendall               12-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                40-07.50    5   
  2 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              40-03.25    4   
  3 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                40-00.50    5   
  4 Lucas Bechtold            12 Webster Thom          39-01.50    3   
  5 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton              38-03.75    4   
  6 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen          37-09.25    2   
  7 Joe Meyers                11 Webster Thom          37-07.25    3   
  8 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen          36-07.25    2   
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              44-04.75    5   
  2 Robert Folts              10 Webster Thom          39-06.00    4   
  3 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              39-03.00    3   
  4 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          39-02.50    4   
  5 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton              36-00.00    5   
  6 Dylan Spellan             12 Kendall               35-10.00    2   
  7 Noah Toague                  Rochester Pr          33-07.25  
  8 Allen Tonas               12 Kendall               33-05.75    2   
  9 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                32-09.75    0.50
 10 Keoree Terry              11 Edison Tech           32-03.25    1   
 11 Kameron Miles             11 East High             32-01.00  
 12 Blase Kelley              12 Edison Tech           31-03.00    1   
 13 Calvin Rivera             10 Franklin              30-11.00    3   
 14 Weston Ransom             11 Hilton                30-06.25    0.50
 15 Hunter White              10 East High             30-02.00  
 16 Jose Abril                 9 Rochester Pr          24-00.00  
 17 Adhley Lindor             10 Rochester Pr          21-10.50  
 -- Marvens Lindor            11 World of Inq                DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton                124-09    5   
  2 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom            119-11    4   
  3 Dylan Spellan             12 Kendall                 110-09    3   
  4 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin                108-05    2   
  5 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                105-00    5   
  6 Sean Smith                 9 Webster Thom            104-05    4   
  7 Weston Ransom             11 Hilton                  100-00    1   
  8 Gio Marino                12 Harley-Allen             87-02  
  9 Keoree Terry              11 Edison Tech              86-07    0.50
 10 Marvens Lindor            11 World of Inq             81-03  
 11 Allen Tonas               12 Kendall                  80-07    3   
 12 Teague Noah               10 World of Inq             80-04  
 13 Blase Kelley              12 Edison Tech              78-10    0.50
 14 Eli Ransom                11 Hilton                   78-07    1   
 15 Alec Kingsley             11 Harley-Allen             76-01  
 16 Calvin Rivera             10 Franklin                 73-02    2   
 17 Hunter White              10 East High                69-02  
 18 Jose Abril                 9 Rochester Pr             66-04  
 19 De'Ante Phillips          10 East High                55-07  
 20 Adhley Lindor             10 Rochester Pr             40-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brighton                   104        2) Mercy                      88   
    3) Webster Thomas              76        4) Hilton                     68   
    5) Harley-Allendale-Col        52        6) Edison Tech                42   
    7) World of Inquiry            32        8) Kendall                     8   
    9) East High                    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brighton                   118        2) Webster Thomas            116   
    3) Hilton                      78        4) Edison Tech                30   
    4) Rochester Prep              30        6) Harley-Allendale-Col       29   
    6) Franklin                    29        8) East High                  16   
    9) Kendall                     10       10) World of Inquiry            2