Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 07:54 PM
                        Lyons Invitational - 4/27/2018                         
                                   Lyons HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmonds, Finley              Trumansburg              13.82   3 
  2 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    13.94   3 
  3 Parker, Glenn                Trumansburg              13.96   3 
  4 Brady, Shayna                Geneseo                  14.01   3 
  5 Scheemaker, Skylar           Palmyra-Mace             14.06   3 
  6 Weber, Marley                Geneseo                  14.10   3 
  7 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   14.22   3 
  8 Crane, Hailey                South Seneca             14.44   2 
  9 Secor, Julia                 Clyde-Savann             14.71   2 
 10 Groom, Charlotte             Lyons                    14.81   3 
 11 Gardner, Abbey               Palmyra-Mace             14.92   2 
 12 Powers, Maise                Clyde-Savann             15.04   1 
 13 Dake, Brianna                Letchworth               15.04   2 
 14 Lynch, Madison               Mynderse Aca             15.08   2 
 15 Cole, Stephanie              Red Creek                15.24   2 
 16 Fuentes, Anita               South Seneca             15.43   2 
 17 Pollack, Ella                Dundee                   15.44   1 
 18 Gill, Hana                   Letchworth               15.48   2 
 19 Hilkert, Allison             Mynderse Aca             15.54   1 
 20 Everetts, Melina             Dundee                   17.16   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Glenn                Trumansburg              28.07   3 
  2 Scheemaker, Skylar           Palmyra-Mace             28.14   3 
  3 Sharp, Tayler                Clyde-Savann             28.66   3 
  4 Brezinski, Araya             Red Creek                28.80   3 
  5 Moody, Ericka                Lyons                    29.12   3 
  6 Brady, Shayna                Geneseo                  29.43   3 
  7 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani        Geneva                   29.45   2 
  8 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace             29.89   3 
  9 Powers, Maise                Clyde-Savann             30.13   2 
 10 Crane, Hailey                South Seneca             30.17   2 
 11 Tisdale, Taylor              Letchworth               30.36   3 
 12 Tidball, Victoria            Mynderse Aca             30.81   1 
 13 Bryan, Megan                 Campbell-Sav             30.97   2 
 14 Fuentes, Anita               South Seneca             31.22   2 
 15 Gill, Hana                   Letchworth               31.64   2 
 16 Kreher, Abby                 Geneseo                  31.93   2 
 17 Gill, Sarah                  Red Creek                32.12   1 
 18 Koeng, Sarah                 Trumansburg              32.18   1 
 19 Pollack, Ella                Dundee                   32.37   1 
 20 Weston, Hannah               Mynderse Aca             34.50   1 
 21 Everetts, Melina             Dundee                   36.20   1 
 22 Kelly, Autumn                Clyde-Savann            x39.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gravino, Jenna               Palmyra-Mace           1:02.43   3 
  2 Wright, Gracie               Trumansburg            1:03.34   3 
  3 Sharp, Tayler                Clyde-Savann           1:03.48   3 
  4 Whitney, Madison             Geneseo                1:04.02   3 
  5 Shaulis, Logan               South Seneca           1:07.08   3 
  6 Brown, Joanna                Red Creek              1:07.26   3 
  7 Brezinski, Araya             Red Creek              1:08.02   3 
  8 Franklin, Victoria           Letchworth             1:09.08   2 
  9 Bryan, Megan                 Campbell-Sav           1:09.61   2 
 10 Harwood, Emma                Palmyra-Mace           1:11.18   2 
 11 Wilkie, Taylor               Letchworth             1:11.26   2 
 12 Greenberg, Hayle             Mynderse Aca           1:11.68   2 
 13 Dobbins, Lucy                Lyons                  1:15.33   1 
 14 Ellison, Karrigan            Campbell-Sav           1:15.62   2 
 15 Mittak, Megan                Lyons                  1:16.54   1 
 16 Lapp, Brooke                 Geneva                 1:16.85   1 
 17 Holcomb, Audrey              Trumansburg            1:21.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilkert, Kaitlyn             Mynderse Aca           2:41.48   2 
  2 Whitney, Madison             Geneseo                2:41.88   2 
  3 Hastings, Kristin            Letchworth             2:42.45   2 
  4 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek              2:43.76   2 
  5 Brown, Joanna                Red Creek              2:44.65   2 
  6 Feely, Kaitlyn               Trumansburg            2:46.26   2 
  7 Clifford, Ginny              Trumansburg            2:46.34   2 
  8 Janto, Macie                 Palmyra-Mace           2:46.53   2 
  9 Franklin, Victoria           Letchworth             2:47.22   1 
 10 Bailey, Camryn               Geneva                 2:47.37   1 
 11 Peake, Hannah                Mynderse Aca           2:51.17   1 
 12 Shaulis, Logan               South Seneca           2:55.53   1 
 13 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann           3:02.41   1 
 14 Rice, Megan                  Clyde-Savann           3:03.17   1 
 15 Thorp, Rebekah               Palmyra-Mace           3:04.98   1 
 16 Ellison, Karrigan            Campbell-Sav           3:14.30   1 
 17 Kehoe, Bailey                Lyons                  3:22.44   1 
 18 Galbraith, Laura             Lyons                  3:54.53   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Aaliyah               Mynderse Aca           5:42.01  
  2 Rath, Emma                   Clyde-Savann           5:49.63  
  3 Bailey, Camryn               Geneva                 5:55.39  
  4 Schultz, Ryan                Geneva                 6:03.83  
  5 Greene, Emily                Letchworth             6:17.07  
  6 Wilkie, Sarah                Letchworth             6:18.88  
  7 Hager, Aurora                Palmyra-Mace           6:25.75  
  8 Wehrle, Camden               Mynderse Aca           6:28.70  
  9 Lippert, Jessica             Clyde-Savann           6:53.79  
 10 Alexander, Meadow            Red Creek              7:00.01  
 11 Miller, McKenna              Palmyra-Mace           7:00.33  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Aaliyah               Mynderse Aca          12:20.21  
  2 Abrams, Elizabeth            Palmyra-Mace          12:27.34  
  3 Schultz, Ryan                Geneva                13:08.05  
  4 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek             13:27.61  
  5 Wehrle, Camden               Mynderse Aca          14:14.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Julia               South Seneca             17.76   2 
  2 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek                18.60   2 
  3 Preston, Sydney              Trumansburg              18.64   2 
  4 Mestan, Olivia               Mynderse Aca             18.87   2 
  5 Jones, Ashley                Palmyra-Mace             19.70   2 
  6 Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                  19.78   2 
  7 Harrison, Kevanesha          Geneva                   19.89   1 
  8 Carmen, Nichole              Geneseo                  20.36   1 
  9 Dobbins, Lucy                Lyons                    20.97   1 
 10 Denny, Carson                Red Creek                21.56   1 
 11 Collins, Autumn              Palmyra-Mace             26.29   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kelsy              Letchworth             1:07.20   2 
  2 Crego, Caiden                Lyons                  1:10.87   2 
  3 Russ, Na'Araah               Geneva                 1:12.33   2 
  4 Harrison, Kevanesha          Geneva                 1:12.85   2 
  5 Mestan, Olivia               Mynderse Aca           1:16.87   2 
  6 Feger, Cal                   Lyons                  1:17.71   2 
  7 Miller, Grace                Letchworth             1:18.29   2 
  8 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                1:18.43   1 
  9 Shaulis, Skylar              South Seneca           1:19.89   1 
 10 Dicker, Katelan              Palmyra-Mace           1:23.90   2 
 11 Tenny, Jasmine               Palmyra-Mace           1:28.00   1 
 12 Denny, Carson                Red Creek              1:31.60   1 
 13 Weber, Tori                  Geneseo                1:31.65   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lunduski, Eva                South Seneca           8:17.53  
  2 Capel, Adeline               Geneseo                8:30.35  
  3 Buckingham, Mercedes         Palmyra-Mace           8:35.25  
  4 Dalheim, Alaina              Geneseo                8:48.13  
  5 Mendenhall, Alyssa           Red Creek              9:06.19  
  6 Lampher, Katie               Letchworth             9:42.01  
  7 Hoyt, Mara                   Letchworth             9:42.03  
  8 Evans, Tyler                 Red Creek             10:21.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                       52.32   2 
     1) Hastings, Kelsy                 2) Fravel, Rayna                  
     3) Quartz, Olivia                  4) Hessel, Brooke                 
  2 Trumansburg  'A'                                      52.40   2 
     1) Edmonds, Finley                 2) Parker, Glenn                  
     3) Trudell, Bailey                 4) Miller, Taylor                 
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.92   2 
     1) Hager, Liberty                  2) Scheemaker, Skylar             
     3) Johnson, Aionna                 4) Gravino, Jenna                 
  4 Lyons  'A'                                            55.54   2 
     1) Higgins, Melanie                2) Moody, Ericka                  
     3) Hooker, Jada                    4) Groom, Charlotte               
  5 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             55.75   2 
     1) Fuentes, Anita                  2) Hubbard, Julia                 
     3) Shaulis, Skylar                 4) Crane, Hailey                  
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 56.60   2 
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   56.89   2 
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                        58.56   1 
     1) Cole, Stephanie                 2) Brezinski, Araya               
     3) McIntyre, McKenzie              4) Gill, Sarah                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:13.94  
     1) Quartz, Olivia                  2) Hessel, Brooke                 
     3) Hastings, Kelsy                 4) Fravel, Rayna                  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:27.75  
     1) Desain, Makenzie                2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena          
     3) Buckingham, Mercedes            4) Scheemaker, Skylar             
  3 Trumansburg  'A'                                    4:31.24  
     1) Wright, Emma                    2) Clifford, Fiona                
     3) Angulo-Stevenson, Alexia        4) Wright, Gracie                 
  4 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:37.61  
     1) Shaulis, Logan                  2) Shaulis, Skylar                
     3) Minges, Hannah                  4) Dawson, Skylar                 
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:42.41  
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          4:46.20  
     1) Crego, Caiden                   2) Moody, Ericka                  
     3) Groom, Charlotte                4) Feger, Cal                     
  7 Red Creek  'A'                                      5:07.60  
     1) Brezinski, Araya                2) Brown, Joanna                  
     3) Denny, Carson                   4) Malueg, Megan                  
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                        5:11.48  
     1) Hammond, Sarah                  2) Kreher, Abby                   
     3) Bugbee, McKayla                 4) Carmen, Nichole                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:36.62  
     1) Hastings, Kelsy                 2) Tisdale, Taylor                
     3) Hastings, Kristin               4) Fravel, Rayna                  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:59.33  
     1) Case, Lauren                    2) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena          
     3) Jones, Ashley                   4) Desain, Makenzie               
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:14.06  
  4 Trumansburg  'A'                                   11:21.86  
     1) Clifford, Ginny                 2) Clifford, Fiona                
     3) Feely, Megan                    4) Feely, Kaitlyn                 
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                11:52.96  
     1) Rath, Emma                      2) Lippert, Jessica               
     3) Rice, Megan                     4) Mitchell, Essence              
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                       12:10.64  
     1) Rollins, Erin                   2) Weber, Tori                    
     3) Kreher, Abby                    4) Kernan, Chloe                  
  7 Geneva  'A'                                        12:19.74  
     1) Bailey, Camryn                  2) Russ, Na'Araah                 
     3) Schultz, Ryan                   4) Burgey, Maddison               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinslow, Madison             Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00  
  2 Bugbee, Maddy                Geneseo                4-08.00  
  2 Dawson, Skylar               South Seneca           4-08.00  
  4 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth            J4-08.00  
  5 Cinamella, Sophia            Geneva                 4-06.00  
  6 Hall, Lily                   Dundee                 4-04.00  
  7 Feger, Cal                   Lyons                  4-02.00  
  7 Mitchell, Essence            Clyde-Savann           4-02.00  
  7 Wright, Jadyn                Trumansburg            4-02.00  
  7 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth             4-02.00  
 11 Oxley, Lily                  Trumansburg            4-00.00  
 11 Rollins, Erin                Geneseo                4-00.00  
 -- Smith, Aria                  Lyons                       NH  
 -- Fisher, Jamie                Mynderse Aca                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kate                 Geneseo                8-00.00  
  2 Miller, Grace                Letchworth             7-06.00  
  3 Feger, Cal                   Lyons                  7-00.00  
  4 Dake, Brianna                Letchworth             6-03.00  
  4 Jones, Kazandra              South Seneca           6-03.00  
  4 Jones, Ashley                Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
  4 Dicker, Katelan              Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brady, Shayna                Geneseo               15-02.50  
  2 Bugbee, Maddy                Geneseo               15-01.50  
  3 Johnson, Aionna              Palmyra-Mace          14-11.50  
  4 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek             14-11.00  
  5 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth            14-08.50  
  6 Wright, Emma                 Trumansburg           14-08.00  
  7 Preston, Sydney              Trumansburg           14-03.75  
  8 Hall, Lily                   Dundee                14-00.00  
  9 McIntyre, McKenzie           Red Creek             13-03.50  
 10 Dawson, Skylar               South Seneca          13-03.00  
 11 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 13-02.00  
 12 Schmit, Lauren               Geneva                12-10.00  
 13 Flitcroft, Janelle           Letchworth            12-09.00  
 14 Knapp, Hallie                Dundee                12-08.00  
 15 Butler, Savannah             South Seneca          12-07.75  
 16 Kaplun, Ashley               Clyde-Savann          12-02.50  
 17 Berg-Pappert, Natalie        Geneva                11-03.75  
 18 Jones, Ashley                Palmyra-Mace          11-01.50  
 19 Fisher, Jamie                Mynderse Aca          10-10.50  
 20 Weston, Hannah               Mynderse Aca           9-05.00  
 -- VanWaes, Cassidy             Clyde-Savann                DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Preston, Sydney              Trumansburg           33-05.50  
  2 Hessel, Brooke               Letchworth            32-07.75  
  3 Hubbard, Julia               South Seneca          32-06.50  
  4 Trudell, Bailey              Trumansburg           32-04.50  
  5 Hall, Lily                   Dundee                32-03.25  
  6 Johnson, Aionna              Palmyra-Mace          31-09.00  
  7 Malueg, Megan                Red Creek             30-08.50  
  8 Schmit, Lauren               Geneva                30-04.50  
  9 McIntyre, McKenzie           Red Creek             29-10.50  
 10 Crego, Caiden                Lyons                 29-10.00  
 11 VanWaes, Cassidy             Clyde-Savann          29-07.50  
 12 Higgins, Melanie             Lyons                 28-11.50  
 13 Tenny, Jasmine               Palmyra-Mace          28-03.00  
 14 Medina, Elizabeth            Dundee                26-07.50  
 15 Wright, Riley                Clyde-Savann          26-00.50  
 16 Crane, Hailey                South Seneca          25-03.00  
 17 Berg-Pappert, Natalie        Geneva                24-11.25  
 18 Fisher, Jamie                Mynderse Aca          23-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                 31-05.50  
  2 Bowen, Emma                  Clyde-Savann          29-11.50  
  3 Konka, Maggie                Letchworth            28-01.00  
  4 Weaver, Hannah               Palmyra-Mace          26-10.50  
  5 Miller, Lindsay              Geneseo               26-08.50  
  6 Mikula, Mackenzie            Trumansburg           26-07.75  
  7 Mitchell, Eliana             Clyde-Savann          26-02.25  
  8 Shearing, Cori               Letchworth            26-00.00  
  9 Howell, Gwynn                Red Creek             25-00.00  
 10 Kio, Tangalean               South Seneca          24-11.25  
 11 DeRaiche, Lexi               Trumansburg           24-09.25  
 12 Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo               24-08.50  
 13 Erskine, Alex                South Seneca          24-02.25  
 14 McKoy, Karrina               Mynderse Aca          23-00.50  
 14 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace          23-00.50  
 16 Gaylord, Grace               Lyons                 21-01.50  
 17 Pena-Alicea, Lily            Mynderse Aca          20-10.00  
 18 Strobel, Skyler              Red Creek             20-08.50  
 19 Woodworth, Tiffany           Campbell-Sav          20-03.75  
 20 Turturo, Sofia               Geneva                20-02.25  
 21 Knapp, Hallie                Dundee                19-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowen, Emma                  Clyde-Savann             97-03  
  2 Shearing, Cori               Letchworth               91-06  
  3 Gozelski, Lauren             Letchworth               87-06  
  4 Miller, Lindsay              Geneseo                  86-00  
  5 Moody, Cierra                Lyons                    83-08  
  6 Elliott, Jennifer            Clyde-Savann             79-08  
  7 Mikula, Mackenzie            Trumansburg              73-07  
  8 Ortiz, Fern                  South Seneca             69-03  
  9 Minges, Hannah               South Seneca             69-00  
 10 Kelly, Brigid                Geneseo                  67-09  
 11 McKoy, Karrina               Mynderse Aca             67-03  
 12 Knapp, Hallie                Dundee                   65-07  
 13 Murphy, Michaela             Trumansburg              62-05  
 14 Howell, Gwynn                Red Creek                60-11  
 15 Gaylord, Grace               Lyons                    58-04  
 16 Hager, Liberty               Palmyra-Mace             52-11  
 17 Woodworth, Tiffany           Campbell-Sav             48-11  
 18 Strobel, Skyler              Red Creek                48-07  
 19 Pena-Alicea, Lily            Mynderse Aca             45-11  
 -- Weaver, Hannah               Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chance, Derrick              Clyde-Savann             11.66   3 
  2 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann             11.71   3 
  3 Hall, William                Dundee                   11.97   3 
  4 Sofo, Brendan                Mynderse Aca             12.03   3 
  5 Holmes, Raheem               Geneva                   12.39   2 
  6 Davis, Kaiden                Letchworth               12.48   2 
  7 Battle, Quinton              Mynderse Aca             12.51   3 
  8 Sabatini, Jacob              Geneva                   12.56   2 
  9 McIntyre, Tristan            Red Creek                12.66   3 
 10 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                    12.71   3 
 11 Whitmore, Joshua             Campbell-Sav             12.75   1 
 12 Stiles, Dylan                South Seneca             12.91   1 
 13 Chan, Matt                   Geneseo                  12.93   2 
 14 Malone, Isaiah               Trumansburg              12.96   2 
 15 Thomas, Richie               South Seneca             13.19   1 
 16 Wieber, Jonah                Palmyra-Mace             13.33   1 
 17 English, Dalton              Letchworth               13.45   2 
 18 Thomas, Jay                  Campbell-Sav             13.47   1 
 19 Sheerer, Dean                Trumansburg              13.50   1 
 20 Mendel, Tate                 Geneseo                  13.71   2 
 21 Downs, Jacob                 Palmyra-Mace             14.34   1 
 -- Demott, Zachary              Red Creek                   FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Jaydon              Clyde-Savann             23.08   4 
  2 Wachholder, Carson           Geneseo                  23.09   4 
  3 Sofo, Brendan                Mynderse Aca             24.06   4 
  4 Bantel, Ryan                 Lyons                    24.41   4 
  5 Leach, Jarrett               Geneseo                  24.64   4 
  6 Kubissa, Gabe                Clyde-Savann             25.27   4 
  7 Laursen, Nic                 Dundee                   25.29   3 
  8 Sabatini, Jacob              Geneva                   25.42   3 
  9 Malone, Isaiah               Trumansburg              25.93   3 
 10 Whitmore, Joshua             Campbell-Sav             25.94   3 
 11 Hansen, Caleb                Letchworth               25.98   1 
 12 Holmes, Raheem               Geneva                   26.10   1 
 13 McIntyre, Tristan            Red Creek                26.38   4 
 14 Thomas, Richie               South Seneca             26.49   2 
 15 Murphy, Hunter               Dundee                   26.61   3 
 16 Pia Miller, Cristian         Trumansburg              26.83   2 
 17 Talijan, Nick                South Seneca             26.93   2 
 18 Wieber, Jonah                Palmyra-Mace             27.05   3 
 19 Dersom, Exavior              Letchworth               27.45   2 
 20 Freer, Allen                 Red Creek                28.30   3 
 21 Allen, Noah                  Palmyra-Mace             28.50   2 
 22 Prescott, Sam                Campbell-Sav             31.76   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Cody                  Clyde-Savann             52.47   3 
  2 Shuster, Glen                Mynderse Aca             52.87   3 
  3 Ferrara, Lucas               Mynderse Aca             53.66   3 
  4 Horn, Ryan                   Geneseo                  55.87   3 
  5 Dick, Caleb                  Campbell-Sav             56.11   1 
  6 Brown, Josiah                Red Creek                56.23   3 
  7 Petty, Jerell                Lyons                    59.57   2 
  8 Weber, Rye                   Geneva                 1:00.02   2 
  9 Field, Logan                 Red Creek              1:00.54   2 
 10 Donnelly, Trent              Lyons                  1:02.80   2 
 11 Butler, Hunter               South Seneca           1:03.51   1 
 12 Edmister, Brandon            Dundee                 1:03.74   2 
 13 Dersom, Exavior              Letchworth             1:04.18   1 
 14 Allen, Noah                  Palmyra-Mace           1:05.39   1 
 15 Richardson, Brady            Dundee                 1:09.43   2 
 16 Mitchell, Alex               Trumansburg            1:09.99   1 
 17 Keech, Mason                 Letchworth             1:14.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Head, Noah                   Trumansburg            2:03.14   2 
  2 Shuster, Glen                Mynderse Aca           2:07.60   2 
  3 McKinney, Blaze              Geneseo                2:09.83   2 
  4 Keith, Anthony               Lyons                  2:10.27   2 
  5 Fowler, Michael              Clyde-Savann           2:10.29   2 
  6 Dietschler, Liam             Lyons                  2:10.66   2 
  7 Scesny, Tryston              South Seneca           2:16.55   2 
  8 Jackson, Jaheim              Geneva                 2:18.64   1 
  9 Kane, Josh                   Dundee                 2:21.29   2 
 10 Irish, Mitchel               Red Creek              2:21.45   1 
 11 Sullivan, Jacob              Campbell-Sav           2:21.68   1 
 12 Chagoya, Manuel              Clyde-Savann           2:25.46   1 
 13 Johnson, Vinnie              Geneva                 2:26.08   1 
 14 Strong, Jacob                Lyons                 x2:31.63   1 
 15 Daniels, Shane               Palmyra-Mace           2:33.67   1 
 16 Sloan, Rory                  Palmyra-Mace           2:36.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah         Mynderse Aca           4:38.24  
  2 Dietschler, Ethan            Lyons                  4:42.03  
  3 Vivlamore, Aaron             Red Creek              4:57.06  
  4 Matthews, Josh               Geneseo                5:01.06  
  5 Dennis George, Taidgh        Trumansburg            5:01.65  
  6 Green, Kyle                  Palmyra-Mace           5:03.77  
  7 Wood, Matt                   Dundee                 5:04.83  
  8 Blake, Christopher           Red Creek              5:07.34  
  9 Ventura, Giovanni            Geneva                 5:09.34  
 10 Wofford, John                Trumansburg            5:20.78  
 11 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                 5:23.04  
 12 Rouland, Ashton              Palmyra-Mace           5:44.49  
 13 Thomas, Jay                  Campbell-Sav           5:44.83  
 14 Lippert, Johnny              Clyde-Savann           6:08.18  
 15 Bastedo, Noah                Clyde-Savann           6:11.97  
 16 Slater, John                 Letchworth             6:21.48  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Evan              Trumansburg            9:48.23  
  2 Dietschler, Ethan            Lyons                 10:36.00  
  3 Vivlamore, Aaron             Red Creek             10:44.07  
  4 Hammond, Nick                Geneseo               11:09.66  
  5 Deming, Andrew               Red Creek             11:18.28  
  6 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                11:38.87  
  7 Ventura, Giovanni            Geneva                11:52.34  
  8 Hauf, Jonah                  Mynderse Aca          12:45.93  
  9 Slater, John                 Letchworth            14:35.12  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikula, Dom                  Trumansburg              17.26   2 
  2 Puylara, Carter              Mynderse Aca             17.84   2 
  3 Cramer, Josh                 Dundee                   18.59   2 
  4 Parulski, Jaycob             Campbell-Sav             18.79   1 
  5 Blake, Christopher           Red Creek                19.17   2 
  6 Livingston, Brandon          Clyde-Savann             19.56   2 
  7 Weber, Rye                   Geneva                   20.25   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Jabin             Clyde-Savann             20.41   1 
  9 Wallace, Skye                Palmyra-Mace             20.51   1 
 10 Owen, Jordan                 Lyons                    21.80   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Liam              Trumansburg              59.30   3 
  2 Blake, Christopher           Red Creek              1:01.42   3 
  3 Ryan, Liam                   Geneva                 1:03.46   3 
  4 Cramer, Josh                 Dundee                 1:04.07   3 
  5 Aho, Brent                   South Seneca           1:05.47   2 
  6 Dick, Caleb                  Campbell-Sav           1:06.56   3 
  7 Livingston, Brandon          Clyde-Savann           1:07.72   2 
  8 Puylara, Carter              Mynderse Aca           1:09.36   3 
  9 Mendez, Kyle                 Geneseo                1:10.56   3 
 10 Weber, Rye                   Geneva                 1:11.61   2 
 11 Wallace, Skye                Palmyra-Mace           1:12.69   2 
 12 Williams, Kaiden             Letchworth             1:15.81   1 
 13 Thomas, Jay                  Campbell-Sav           1:18.54   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brignall, Hunter             Mynderse Aca          10:49.17  
  2 Begeal, Aiden                Trumansburg           10:59.16  
  3 Atwater, Sam                 Clyde-Savann          11:12.29  
  4 Muscarella, Tylor            Geneseo               11:12.60  
  5 Deming, Andrew               Red Creek             11:17.70  
  6 Wheeler, Ron                 South Seneca          11:28.01  
  7 Parulski, Jaycob             Campbell-Sav          11:34.08  
  8 Malone, Camden               Geneseo               11:37.24  
  9 Hayden, Tyler                Campbell-Sav          13:16.94  
 10 Kirkendall, Gabe             Dundee                13:29.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   45.26   2 
     1) Smith, Cody                     2) Fowler, Nicholas               
     3) Rattray, Jaydon                 4) Chance, Derrick                
  2 Dundee  'A'                                           46.26   2 
     1) Brace, Austin                   2) Cratsley, Preston              
     3) Laursen, Nic                    4) Hall, William                  
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                          47.09   2 
     1) Chan, Matt                      2) Leach, Jarrett                 
     3) McKinney, Blaze                 4) Wachholder, Carson             
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 47.53   2 
  5 Trumansburg  'A'                                      48.66   2 
  6 Letchworth  'A'                                       49.80   1 
  7 Red Creek  'A'                                        49.83   2 
     1) Brown, Josiah                   2) Freer, Allen                   
     3) McIntyre, Tristan               4) Wood, Dylan                    
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.12   1 
     1) Downs, Jacob                    2) Allen, Noah                    
     3) Daniels, Shane                  4) Wieber, Jonah                  
 -- South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                               DNF   1 
     1) Talijan, Nick                   2) Thomas, Richie                 
     3) Stiles, Dylan                   4) Elmore, Andre                  
 -- Geneva  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Sabatini, Jacob                 2) Holmes, Raheem                 
     3) Ryan, Liam                      4) Moore, Carlton                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:35.66  
     1) Smith, Cody                     2) Rattray, Jaydon                
     3) Fowler, Michael                 4) Fowler, Nicholas               
  2 Trumansburg  'A'                                    3:37.49  
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:37.53  
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:44.37  
     1) Leach, Jarrett                  2) McKinney, Blaze                
     3) Horn, Ryan                      4) Muscarella, Tylor              
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          3:56.27  
     1) Keith, Anthony                  2) Dietschler, Ethan              
     3) Dietschler, Liam                4) Bantel, Ryan                   
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:11.82  
     1) Brown, Josiah                   2) Vivlamore, Keith               
     3) Irish, Mitchel                  4) Field, Logan                   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:12.41  
     1) Warner, Joseph                  2) Wallace, Skye                  
     3) Bullock, Cody                   4) Green, Kyle                    
  8 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:37.81  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          8:48.00  
     1) Dietschler, Liam                2) Tandle, Derrick                
     3) Keith, Anthony                  4) Dietschler, Ethan              
  2 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:58.78  
     1) Vivlamore, Aaron                2) Deming, Andrew                 
     3) Irish, Mitchel                  4) Blake, Christopher             
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         9:23.70  
     1) Whiteleather, Cooper            2) Jackson, Jaheim                
     3) Johnson, Vinnie                 4) Ventura, Giovanni              
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        9:29.26  
     1) Cicoria-Timm, Giovanni          2) Hammond, Nick                  
     3) Matthews, Josh                  4) Mendez, Kyle                   
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:51.90  
     1) Fowler, Michael                 2) Lippert, Johnny                
     3) Chagoya, Manuel                 4) Atwater, Sam                   
  6 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           9:52.57  
     1) Scesny, Tryston                 2) Wheeler, Ron                   
     3) Mapstone, Max                   4) Halsey, Gage                   
  7 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                9:58.21  
     1) Sullivan, Jacob                 2) Thomas, Jay                    
     3) Whitmore, Joshua                4) Dick, Caleb                    
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konka, Mathew                Letchworth             5-08.00  
  2 Whiteleather, Cooper         Geneva                 5-06.00  
  3 Harrison, RJ                 Mynderse Aca          J5-06.00  
  4 Moore, Carlton               Geneva                J5-06.00  
  5 Cooley, Jordan               Clyde-Savann           5-04.00  
  6 Ortiz, Julian                Dundee                J5-04.00  
  7 Williams, Kaiden             Letchworth             5-02.00  
  7 Chance, Derrick              Clyde-Savann           5-02.00  
  9 Davis, Eric                  Trumansburg            5-00.00  
  9 Wright, Adam                 Geneseo                5-00.00  
  9 Wheeler, Ron                 South Seneca           5-00.00  
 12 Mapstone, Max                South Seneca           4-09.00  
 12 Brace, Austin                Dundee                 4-09.00  
 12 Rouland, Ashton              Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
 12 Parulski, Jaycob             Campbell-Sav           4-09.00  
 -- Sloan, Rory                  Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Vivlamore, Keith             Red Creek                   NH  
 -- Hayden, Tyler                Campbell-Sav                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikula, Dom                  Trumansburg           13-06.00  
  2 Armstrong, Michael           Lyons                 12-00.00  
  3 VanSlyke, Kyle               Letchworth           J12-00.00  
  4 Richards, Sam                Dundee                11-06.00  
  5 Koeng, Noah                  Trumansburg           10-00.00  
  6 Chan, Matt                   Geneseo                8-06.00  
  7 O'May, Tavish                Palmyra-Mace           7-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, William                Dundee                19-11.00  
  2 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann          19-01.75  
  3 Ryan, Liam                   Geneva                18-03.00  
  4 Cratsley, Preston            Dundee                17-07.50  
  5 Wright, Adam                 Geneseo               17-02.00  
  6 Brace, Austin                Dundee               x16-05.00  
  7 Sheerer, Dean                Trumansburg           16-00.25  
  8 Rattray, Noah                Clyde-Savann          15-10.25  
  9 Petty, Jerell                Lyons                 15-08.00  
 10 Battle, Quinton              Mynderse Aca          15-05.75  
 11 Williams, Ritchie            Red Creek             15-05.00  
 12 Dejesus, Miguel              Geneva                15-04.00  
 13 Leach, Jarrett               Geneseo               15-02.75  
 14 Rouland, Ashton              Palmyra-Mace          15-01.75  
 15 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          15-01.50  
 16 Konka, Mathew                Letchworth            14-01.25  
 17 Hayden, Tyler                Campbell-Sav          12-09.25  
 -- Thomas, Richie               South Seneca              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, William                Dundee                38-09.75  
  2 Arliss, Joshua               Clyde-Savann          37-07.50  
  3 Kane, Josh                   Dundee                37-05.50  
  4 Fowler, Nicholas             Clyde-Savann          36-04.00  
  5 Wright, Adam                 Geneseo               35-01.50  
  6 Williams, Ritchie            Red Creek             33-11.00  
  7 Puylara, Carter              Mynderse Aca          33-09.50  
  8 Dejesus, Miguel              Geneva                33-05.00  
  9 Mapstone, Max                South Seneca          32-00.00  
 10 Halsey, Gage                 South Seneca          31-10.25  
 11 Rouland, Ashton              Palmyra-Mace          31-09.50  
 12 Bullock, Cody                Palmyra-Mace          31-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayou, Nate                  Palmyra-Mace          42-05.00  
  2 Harvey, Russell              Geneseo               40-11.00  
  3 McDonald, Ben                Mynderse Aca          39-08.25  
  4 Davis, Kaiden                Letchworth            38-10.00  
  5 Cole, Preston                Dundee                38-07.00  
  6 Richmond, Thomas             Letchworth            37-02.00  
  7 Richards, Sam                Dundee                37-01.75  
  8 Eich, Alex                   Red Creek             37-00.00  
  9 James, Amir                  Lyons                 36-03.00  
 10 Hoyt, Tate                   Dundee               x35-07.50  
 11 Palmer, William              Geneva                35-01.50  
 12 Lorena, Isaiah               Clyde-Savann          34-10.00  
 13 Howard, Noah                 Mynderse Aca          34-06.75  
 14 Zimmerman, Austin            Clyde-Savann          34-06.25  
 15 Williams, Christopher        Red Creek             33-04.00  
 16 Pilet, Josiah                Geneva                33-02.50  
 17 Oltz, Jake                   South Seneca          32-06.00  
 17 Russ, Damar                  South Seneca          32-06.00  
 17 Herring, Spencer             Geneseo               32-06.00  
 20 Parulski, Jaycob             Campbell-Sav          27-07.50  
 21 Nesbitt, Holden              Lyons                 25-07.50  
 22 Prescott, Sam                Campbell-Sav          24-04.75  
 23 Potenza, Noah                Trumansburg           23-11.50  
 24 Sloan, Rory                  Palmyra-Mace          21-02.00  
 25 Munoz, Dante                 Trumansburg           20-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Joshua              Letchworth              113-01  
  2 Eich, Alex                   Red Creek               112-00  
  3 Zimmerman, Austin            Clyde-Savann            111-06  
  4 McDonald, Ben                Mynderse Aca            111-00  
  5 Hoyt, Tate                   Dundee                  110-09  
  6 Hoyt, Leif                   Dundee                  108-03  
  7 Justin, Edwards              Letchworth              107-10  
  8 Palmer, William              Geneva                  106-02  
  9 Mayou, Nate                  Palmyra-Mace            105-09  
 10 Harvey, Russell              Geneseo                 104-05  
 11 Herring, Spencer             Geneseo                 103-04  
 12 Russ, Damar                  South Seneca            102-06  
 13 Lorena, Isaiah               Clyde-Savann             89-03  
 14 Howard, Noah                 Mynderse Aca             86-09  
 15 Rhinevault, Adam             Geneva                   82-07  
 16 Williams, Christopher        Red Creek                79-09  
 17 Prentice, Hunter             South Seneca             74-08  
 18 Potenza, Noah                Trumansburg              68-09  
 19 Munoz, Dante                 Trumansburg              54-06  
 20 Stevenson, Holden            Palmyra-Mace             50-02