Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018 05:18 PM
                         His & Hers Invit - 4/28/2018                          
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             12.69   6  10   
  2 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield                 12.90   6   8   
  3 Taylor Allen              10 Churchville-             13.16   6   6   
  4 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville-             13.20   6   5   
  5 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili              13.22   6   4   
  6 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                 13.29   5   3   
  7 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst             13.40   5   2   
  8 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                 13.43   5   1   
  9 Breea Silva               12 Brighton                 13.46   5 
 10 Waniya Hudson             11 Greece Athen             13.47   6 
 11 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                   13.54   4 
 12 Rebecca Frank              9 Pittsford Su             13.61   3 
 13 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili              13.63   6 
 14 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su             13.65   5 
 15 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp             13.67   4 
 16 Elaye Ekiyor              11 Penfield                 13.67   6 
 17 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                 13.67   5 
 18 My'Ana Davis              11 Greece Athen             13.80   3 
 19 Kamilah Sobers            11 Pittsford Me             13.89   1 
 20 Zsayla Simlin              9 Rush-Henriet             13.94   4 
 21 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                   13.94   2 
 22 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua              13.95   3 
 23 Iris Garwood Field         9 Harley-Allen             13.97   4 
 24 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport                13.98   5 
 25 Claire Squicciarini        9 Albion                   14.01   3 
 26 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp             14.04   5 
 27 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst             14.08   2 
 28 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              14.15   2 
 29 Briana Lowry              12 Hilton                   14.18   4 
 30 Lacy Howe                 10 Pittsford Me             14.22   3 
 31 Hailey Corbett            12 Waterloo                 14.23   4 
 32 Taylor Ashe               10 Victor Centr             14.25   4 
 33 Bri Gutman                10 Batavia                  14.29   4 
 34 Rorie DiLaura              9 Batavia                  14.37   3 
 35 Zachaiah Singletary        9 East Rochest             14.44   2 
 36 Danielle Milton           11 Marion                   14.49   3 
 37 Katie Barton               9 Victor Centr             14.55   2 
 38 Marissa Vidal             10 Spencerport              14.60   2 
 39 Sadie Allen                9 Brockport                14.78   1 
 40 Tai'Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest             15.11   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              25.53   5  10   
  2 Taylor Allen              10 Churchville-             26.55   5   8   
  3 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville-             26.93   5   6   
  4 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport                 27.48   5   5   
  5 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                  28.00   5   4   
  6 Riley Dils                10 Pittsford Su             28.79   4   3   
  7 Taylor Ashe               10 Victor Centr             28.88   4   2   
  8 Naiyah James              11 Pittsford Me             29.18   4   1   
  9 Emily Fish                12 Fairport                 29.25   5 
 10 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                   29.31   3 
 11 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                 29.71   4 
 12 Rebecca Frank              9 Pittsford Su             29.74   2 
 13 Hailey Corbett            12 Waterloo                 29.85   3 
 14 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua              29.90   4 
 15 Kirsten Struble           11 Albion                   30.14   3 
 16 Carrie Kandall             9 Pittsford Me             30.31   2 
 17 Claire Squicciarini        9 Albion                   30.50   3 
 18 Carlee Elliot              9 Victor Centr             30.54   2 
 19 Grace Verweire            11 Hilton                   30.61   3 
 20 Kailtyn Pizzi              8 Penfield                 30.65   3 
 21 Olivia Woodring            9 Harley-Allen             30.82   2 
 22 Doralis Allen             11 Brockport                31.03   3 
 22 Bri Gutman                10 Batavia                  31.03   4 
 24 Chinara Dorancy            9 Harley-Allen             31.66   2 
 25 Sadie Allen                9 Brockport                32.00   1 
 26 Delaney Szostak            8 Marion                   32.08   1 
 27 Kaisley Crawford           9 Greece Olymp             33.00   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            11 Spencerport              57.40   5  10   
  2 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                1:00.48   5   8   
  3 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       12 Fairport               1:01.81   5   6   
  4 Amber Yacano              10 Pittsford Su           1:02.09   5   5   
  5 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst           1:03.26   4   4   
  6 Anne Fabre                 9 Rush-Henriet           1:03.90   5   3   
  7 Kate Isaac                10 Fairport               1:04.04   5   2   
  8 Olivia Reynolds            8 Harley-Allen           1:05.33   4   1   
  9 Trinity Wilson            12 Brighton               1:05.54   4 
 10 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                 1:05.62   5 
 11 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet           1:06.14   5 
 12 Caitlin Kingston          11 Batavia                1:06.30   4 
 13 Sanaa Wade                12 Pittsford Me           1:06.69   3 
 14 Haley Shangraw            11 Waterloo               1:07.70   4 
 15 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport              1:07.72   3 
 16 Haley Wilmont             10 Pittsford Su           1:08.40   3 
 17 Hannah Grammer            12 Albion                 1:08.49   3 
 18 Alexis Chatterton         10 Hilton                 1:08.76   4 
 19 Samara Henning            11 Pittsford Me           1:08.80   3 
 20 Kathryn Lukas              9 Victor Centr           1:09.06   2 
 21 Olivia Smock              10 Penfield               1:09.25   3 
 22 Cassandra Northrup        10 Harley-Allen           1:10.03   2 
 23 Emmalee Moore              9 Penfield               1:10.06   2 
 24 Katie Barton               9 Victor Centr           1:10.14   3 
 25 Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp           1:10.69   2 
 26 Hannah Pfeifer            10 Gates-Chili            1:11.18   1 
 27 Abigail Allchin            9 Churchville-           1:11.40   1 
 28 Leah Griffith              7 East Rochest           1:12.48   2 
 29 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili            1:12.63   1 
 30 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                 1:13.01   1 
 31 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen           1:13.56   2 
 32 Maya Voelkl                9 Spencerport            1:13.98   2 
 33 Stella Kleinman            9 Brighton               1:15.22   2 
 34 Nia Lewis                  9 Greece Athen           1:16.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jamie Gudyka              10 Webster Schr           2:24.68   2  10   
  2 Emma Saubermann           12 Pittsford Su           2:31.59   2   8   
  3 Lily Oliver               11 Rush-Henriet           2:31.86   2   6   
  4 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               2:32.65   2   5   
  5 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      12 Fairport               2:33.87   2   4   
  6 Anessa Pigula              9 Victor Centr           2:34.16   2   3   
  7 Ellie Anstrom             11 Pittsford Me           2:35.17   2   2   
  8 Maggie Moulton            11 Pittsford Su           2:36.67   1   1   
  9 Natalie Hansen            12 Penfield               2:38.21   2 
 10 Katrina Delamarter        12 Canandaigua            2:38.28   1 
 11 Kyilee Quayle             12 Churchville-           2:38.76   1 
 12 Mary Cotter                8 Harley-Allen           2:40.78   2 
 13 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              2:43.94   1 
 14 Middy Vella                9 Harley-Allen           2:45.48   1 
 15 Emma Mathes               11 Albion                 2:45.52   2 
 16 Emily Friden              12 Pittsford Me           2:45.69   1 
 17 Hannah Grammer            12 Albion                 2:46.14   2 
 18 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest           2:47.54   1 
 19 McKenna Cronberger        10 Waterloo               2:47.97   1 
 20 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                2:49.77   1 
 21 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua            2:50.46   1 
 22 Samantha Davis             9 Batavia                2:50.74   1 
 23 Zoe Lucyshyn              10 Churchville-           2:53.57   1 
 24 Dyllan Amato               9 Greece Arcad           2:53.66   1 
 25 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield               2:57.23   1 
 26 Paige Johnson              9 Greece Olymp           2:58.98   1 
 27 Summer Kier               10 East Rochest           3:06.45   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           4:57.94   2  10   
  2 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 4:58.32   2   8   
  3 Quinn Metcalfe            12 Churchville-           5:02.19   2   6   
  4 Olivia Lucia               8 Pittsford Me           5:05.34   2   5   
  5 Cameron Mackenzie         12 Penfield               5:06.40   2   4   
  6 Julia Tomanovich          11 Pittsford Me           5:06.94   2   3   
  7 Monica Gregg              11 Rush-Henriet           5:09.50   2   2   
  8 Jessica Aldred            12 Pittsford Su           5:10.38   2   1   
  9 Cassidy Engleson          12 Fairport               5:11.69   2 
 10 Roxana Reisch             10 Harley-Allen           5:15.16   2 
 11 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                 5:16.81   1 
 12 Anessa Pigula              9 Victor Centr           5:19.09   1 
 13 Erin Davis                10 Penfield               5:21.15   2 
 14 Sarah Farnand             11 Fairport               5:21.23   2 
 15 Jennifer Zambuto          11 Churchville-           5:21.49   2 
 16 Emma Mathes               11 Albion                 5:22.63   1 
 17 Emma Fiorini              12 Harley-Allen           5:26.55   1 
 18 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport            5:28.86   1 
 19 Courtney Page             12 Waterloo               5:29.14   2 
 20 Bizzy Merz                10 Brighton               5:29.51   1 
 21 Peyton Tripp               9 Victor Centr           5:33.57   1 
 22 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              5:34.92   1 
 23 Lilly VonRhedy            10 Canandaigua            5:46.22   1 
 24 Taylor Laubacher          10 Spencerport            5:46.80   1 
 25 Ana Marchiony             10 Pittsford Su           5:49.36   1 
 26 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           5:51.69   1 
 27 Madeline Taggart          10 Batavia                5:59.36   1 
 28 Jacey Palmgreen           10 Greece Olymp           6:13.36   1 
 29 Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest           6:41.87   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-          10:37.27   10   
  2 Katie Cobos               11 Canandaigua           10:40.61    8   
  3 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet          10:51.02    6   
  4 Maggie Casey              11 Pittsford Me          11:00.71    5   
  5 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport              11:01.48    4   
  6 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport              11:03.18    3   
  7 Chloe Erdle               12 Pittsford Me          11:04.38    2   
  8 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                11:11.71    1   
  9 Riley Poisson             12 Canandaigua           11:21.11  
 10 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                11:26.77  
 11 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad          11:39.26  
 12 McKenna Arguien            8 Churchville-          11:47.10  
 13 Liza Cotter               10 Harley-Allen          12:19.38  
 14 Hailey Bloom               9 Penfield              12:21.37  
 15 Ripley Insalaco           11 East Rochest          12:21.76  
 16 Paige Elias                9 East Rochest          12:22.81  
 17 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia               12:25.21  
 18 Clara Uman                10 Pittsford Su          12:25.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili              15.03   4  10   
  2 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                   15.47   4   8   
  3 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             15.63   4   6   
  4 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             15.69   4   5   
  5 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             17.10   4   4   
  6 Ciarra Franz               9 Harley-Allen             17.21   4   3   
  7 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                   17.33   4   2   
  8 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport              17.50   3   1   
  9 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                 17.60   3 
 10 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet             17.76   3 
 11 Sibelle Weinstein         10 Pittsford Su             18.34   3 
 12 Lindsay Allen             12 Brockport                18.48   4 
 13 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr             18.61   2 
 14 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  18.65   2 
 15 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport                 18.67   3 
 16 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             18.93   2 
 17 Becca Milks                9 Brockport                18.98   2 
 18 Elena Mantilla            11 Penfield                 19.07   3 
 19 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   19.08   3 
 20 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su             19.09   2 
 21 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             19.12   2 
 22 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr             19.39   2 
 23 Leah Stewart              11 Greece Olymp             19.64   3 
 24 Savanna St Louis          10 Greece Athen             19.68   2 
 25 Brooke Rossow             10 Pittsford Me             20.29   1 
 26 Makalah Sizer             12 Brighton                 21.03   1 
 27 Brenda Le                  9 Greece Olymp             21.31   1 
 28 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                  23.24   1 
 29 Riley Wing                 7 East Rochest             23.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelechi Dimgba            11 Greece Athen           1:10.69   4  10   
  2 Milan Linzy               11 Rush-Henriet           1:12.50   4   8   
  3 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                 1:13.09   4   6   
  4 Leah Stewart              11 Greece Olymp           1:13.46   4   5   
  5 Riley Morrell              9 Pittsford Me           1:13.96   3   4   
  6 Becca Milks                9 Brockport              1:14.03   4   3   
  7 Amanda Turner             11 Harley-Allen           1:14.50   4   2   
  8 Christina Gates           11 Rush-Henriet           1:14.72   4   1   
  9 Annika McPhail            10 Penfield               1:15.07   3 
 10 Sara Berry                10 Pittsford Me           1:16.26   2 
 11 Sumayyah Muhammad         11 Fairport               1:18.78   3 
 12 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport              1:19.08   3 
 13 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr           1:19.92   3 
 14 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                1:20.67   3 
 15 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport               1:21.39   2 
 16 Brenda Le                  9 Greece Olymp           1:22.26   2 
 17 Riley Wing                 7 East Rochest           1:24.44   2 
 18 Makayla Andolora           8 Batavia                1:25.49   3 
 19 Tabitha Healey            10 Pittsford Su           1:25.70   1 
 20 Savanna St Louis          10 Greece Athen           1:26.83   2 
 21 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                 1:33.00   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madelyn Rose MacLaughlin  11 Pittsford Me           7:54.02   10   
  2 Marlee Angus              11 Penfield               7:57.45    8   
  3 Grace Mattern              9 Brighton               8:00.00    6   
  4 Zofia Stefankovic          9 Brighton               8:03.23    5   
  5 Molly O'Neill             10 Canandaigua            8:08.56    4   
  6 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                 8:16.07    3   
  7 Clara Manley              11 Fairport               8:31.42    2   
  8 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           8:40.66    1   
  9 Sunniva Sheffield         12 Harley-Allen           8:42.26  
 10 Meghan Domroes            11 Penfield               8:47.52  
 11 Alaina Taylor              9 Marion                 8:47.94  
 12 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           8:48.81  
 13 Annmarie Gruttadauro      12 Brockport              8:53.16  
 14 Alicia Loui               11 Fairport               8:58.15  
 15 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            9:12.93  
 -- Kayla Storie               9 Churchville-               DNF  
 -- Taylor Biata              10 Rush-Henriet               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                                52.93   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                               53.02   2   8   
  3 Churchville-Chili                                     53.15   1   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                  54.16   2   5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                      54.90   1   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                        55.20   2   3   
  7 East Rochester                                        57.74   1   2   
  8 Spencerport                                           58.71   2   1   
 -- Penfield                                                 DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:13.15   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:21.85   2   8   
  3 Batavia                                             4:22.25   2   6   
  4 Greece Olympia                                      4:26.29   2   5   
  5 Aquinas Institute                                   4:29.36   2   4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:34.46   1   3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:36.54   2   2   
  8 Spencerport                                         4:46.83   1   1   
  9 Hilton                                              4:54.48   1 
 10 Penfield                                            4:56.09   2 
 11 East Rochester                                      5:13.83   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport                                           10:02.11   10   
  2 Penfield                                           10:25.88    8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:27.99    6   
  4 Waterloo                                           10:48.35    5   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:56.05    4   
  6 Hilton                                             11:05.00    3   
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:09.25    2   
  8 Batavia                                            11:21.39    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Roth              12 Victor Centr           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili            4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport             J4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport               4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  6 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  7 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet          J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me           4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  9 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Georgia Mowers            10 Victor Centr           4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Natalie Wall              10 Canandaigua            4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me           4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Clara Costello            12 Harley-Allen          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Paige Fletcher            10 Penfield              J4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Jacey Palmgreen           10 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Olivia Sorensen           10 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Yaa Kornne                 9 Penfield                    NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Sydney Angus              12 Penfield              J9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                J9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me           7-06.00      2.28m   5   
  5 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Sasha Kiniova             10 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m   2.50
  6 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                 7-00.00      2.13m   2.50
  8 Meghan Miller             12 Pittsford Su          J7-00.00      2.13m   0.50
  8 Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me          J7-00.00      2.13m   0.50
 -- Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Brieonna Haines            8 Albion                      NH            
 -- Emma Flaherty             12 Churchville-                NH            
 -- Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Katelyn Dang              11 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Faye Domroes               9 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport                 NH            
 -- Paige Johnson              9 Greece Olymp                NH            
 -- Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                17-11.00      5.46m  10   
  2 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          17-02.25      5.23m   8   
  3 Nia Williams-Mathews      10 Aquinas Inst          16-02.00      4.92m   6   
  4 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet          16-00.50      4.88m   5   
  5 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          16-00.00      4.87m   4   
  6 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili          J16-00.00      4.87m   3   
  7 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                15-08.25      4.78m   2   
  8 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen          15-04.25      4.67m   1   
  9 Alexis Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          15-03.75      4.66m 
 10 Grace Kitterman           10 Victor Centr          15-03.25      4.65m 
 11 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield              15-03.00      4.64m 
 12 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           15-00.25      4.57m 
 13 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst          14-10.50      4.53m 
 14 Ann Glazer                 9 Pittsford Su          14-07.25      4.45m 
 15 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                14-03.00      4.34m 
 16 Kayla Maxwell              9 Fairport              13-11.25      4.24m 
 17 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                13-10.25      4.22m 
 18 Kaylee O'Dell             12 Greece Arcad          13-09.00      4.19m 
 19 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp          13-08.00      4.16m 
 20 Kassidy Burrows           10 Victor Centr          13-07.75      4.15m 
 21 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad          13-05.75      4.10m 
 22 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia               13-04.50      4.07m 
 23 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          13-04.00      4.06m 
 24 Dinya Hughes              10 Canandaigua           13-03.50      4.05m 
 25 Carolyn Pink              11 Fairport              13-01.50      4.00m 
 26 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen          13-01.25      3.99m 
 27 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             13-01.00      3.98m 
 28 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           13-00.50      3.97m 
 29 Katie Broikos             12 Pittsford Me          12-10.50      3.92m 
 30 Anna Presicci              9 Penfield              12-08.00      3.86m 
 31 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-          12-05.75      3.80m 
 32 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           12-03.50      3.74m 
 33 Samantha Wagner           11 East Rochest          12-00.00      3.65m 
 34 Ne'Ami Lewis               7 East Rochest          11-06.00      3.50m 
 35 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia               10-03.25      3.13m 
 -- Lina Huynh                12 Churchville-              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                35-10.25     10.92m  10   
  2 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                34-02.25     10.42m   8   
  3 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          33-06.75     10.22m   6   
  4 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                33-03.50     10.14m   5   
  5 Nia Williams-Mathews      10 Aquinas Inst          33-00.25     10.06m   4   
  6 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet          30-08.50      9.35m   3   
  7 Carolyn Pink              11 Fairport              30-03.50      9.23m   2   
  8 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet         J30-03.50      9.23m   1   
  9 Addie Ivey                11 Pittsford Su          30-02.75      9.21m 
 10 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             30-00.00      9.14m 
 11 Lina Huynh                12 Churchville-          29-09.75      9.08m 
 12 Talia Boehm               10 Pittsford Su          29-08.00      9.04m 
 13 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen          29-07.00      9.01m 
 14 Norah Czajka               9 Penfield              29-06.00      8.99m 
 15 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          29-03.50      8.92m 
 16 Cassandra Northrup        10 Harley-Allen          29-02.75      8.90m 
 17 Ijeoma Nwugwo             10 Victor Centr          29-00.50      8.85m 
 18 Claire Van Laeken         10 Fairport              28-10.75      8.80m 
 19 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad          28-10.50      8.80m 
 20 Janai McCullough           9 East Rochest          28-04.00      8.63m 
 21 Alexa Rizzo               10 Canandaigua           28-00.00      8.53m 
 22 Sophie Beckman             9 Batavia               27-03.75      8.32m 
 23 Taylor Gionta             12 Spencerport           27-02.00      8.28m 
 24 Marjorie Rizzo            11 Canandaigua           27-01.00      8.25m 
 24 Janelle Eckl               9 Pittsford Me          27-01.00      8.25m 
 26 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia               26-09.25      8.15m 
 27 Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-          26-08.00      8.12m 
 28 Serena Washburn           12 Penfield              26-06.00      8.07m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              33-11.00     10.33m  10   
  2 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          32-11.00     10.03m   8   
  3 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me          31-09.00      9.67m   6   
  4 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          31-02.75      9.51m   5   
  5 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              30-01.75      9.18m   4   
  6 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce          29-09.50      9.08m   3   
  7 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              29-03.25      8.92m   2   
  8 Nicole VerPlank           11 Marion                29-01.50      8.87m   1   
  9 Caroline Ryan             12 Canandaigua           28-09.50      8.77m 
 10 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua           27-05.00      8.35m 
 11 Morgan Collazo            10 Victor Centr          27-04.50      8.34m 
 12 Shemaiah Young            11 Pittsford Me          26-07.00      8.10m 
 13 Arabella Doyen            10 Victor Centr          26-02.00      7.97m 
 14 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           26-01.00      7.95m 
 14 Christina Rumpf           10 Pittsford Su          26-01.00      7.95m 
 16 Lindsay McManus           12 Marion                25-10.00      7.87m 
 17 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             25-00.00      7.62m 
 18 Hannah Nwokonko           10 Brockport             24-08.25      7.52m 
 19 Karleigh Amthor           11 Batavia               24-01.00      7.34m 
 20 Moira Stapleton           12 Penfield              23-05.25      7.14m 
 21 Kyla Cunningham           11 Gates-Chili           23-02.50      7.07m 
 22 Kelechi Dimgba            11 Greece Athen          22-10.00      6.95m 
 23 Taylor O'Connor           12 Churchville-          22-01.50      6.74m 
 24 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia               22-00.00      6.70m 
 25 Cle'Anna Spencer          10 Greece Olymp          21-09.75      6.64m 
 26 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen          21-04.25      6.50m 
 27 Grace Collins             10 Greece Olymp          20-02.50      6.15m 
 28 Antoria Conde             11 Gates-Chili           20-00.75      6.11m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Fluman            12 Pittsford Me            100-02     30.53m  10   
  2 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet             95-06     29.10m   8   
  3 Lily Stonebreaker         12 Victor Centr             92-11     28.32m   6   
  4 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport                 91-10     27.99m   5   
  5 Julia DeGregory           12 Fairport                 85-07     26.08m   4   
  6 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet             85-05     26.03m   3   
  7 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport              84-03     25.67m   2   
  8 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield                 80-02     24.43m   1   
  9 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce             76-04     23.26m 
 10 Shemaiah Young            11 Pittsford Me             75-11     23.13m 
 11 Lindsey Pink              10 Pittsford Su             73-08     22.45m 
 12 Cameo Haskins              9 Albion                   72-09     22.17m 
 13 Micaela Foster            12 Canandaigua              72-06     22.09m 
 14 Lindsay McManus           12 Marion                   69-11     21.31m 
 15 Indiia Maring             12 Harley-Allen             69-04     21.13m 
 16 Savannah Martin           11 Gates-Chili              68-08     20.92m 
 17 Nicole VerPlank           11 Marion                   68-07     20.90m 
 18 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia                  68-04     20.82m 
 19 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad             67-00     20.42m 
 20 Samantha Major            12 Penfield                 66-10     20.37m 
 21 Morgan Collazo            10 Victor Centr             65-09     20.04m 
 22 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen             58-07     17.85m 
 23 Jalen Nowden              11 Harley-Allen             58-02     17.72m 
 24 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua              57-05     17.50m 
 25 Cle'Anna Spencer          10 Greece Olymp             55-11     17.04m 
 26 Janay Daniels             10 Gates-Chili              55-06     16.91m 
 27 Grace Collins             10 Greece Olymp             53-06     16.30m 
 28 Tiana Figueroa            10 Brockport                50-05     15.36m 
 29 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen             47-00     14.32m 
 30 Hannah Nwokonko           10 Brockport                44-10     13.66m 
 -- Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su           2:39.82     575
  2 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua            2:41.05     561
  3 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo               2:44.43     523
  4 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me           2:45.69     509
  5 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest           2:46.60     500
  6 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet           2:47.24     493
  7 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                2:50.55     458
  8 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Me           2:52.44     439
  9 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet           2:52.46     438
 10 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce           2:53.75     425
 11 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen           2:54.68     416
 12 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pittsford Su           2:55.42     409
 13 Aerone' Colvin            11 Aquinas Inst           2:56.63     397
 14 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                 2:59.12     373
 15 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                3:05.59     315
 16 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr           3:10.29     275
 17 Zoe Zutes                  9 East Rochest           3:44.00      66
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              18.01   3    487
  2 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   18.41   3    447
  3 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pittsford Su             18.43   1    445
  4 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             18.70   2    419
  5 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   18.94   3    396
  6 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             19.10   1    381
  7 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             19.34   2    359
  8 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet             19.40   3    354
  9 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su             19.53   2    342
 10 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce             19.80   1    319
 11 Aerone' Colvin            11 Aquinas Inst             19.97   2    305
 12 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                 20.11   3    293
 13 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me             20.43   3    268
 14 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Me             21.13   1    215
 15 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest             21.20   1    210
 16 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  21.27   2    205
 17 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  22.03   3    156
 18 Zoe Zutes                  9 East Rochest             22.54   2    126
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pittsford Su             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  3 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Me             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Aerone' Colvin            11 Aquinas Inst             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  9 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              1.22m    4-00.00    331
 13 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   1.17m    3-10.00    284
 13 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                 1.17m    3-10.00    284
 13 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  1.17m    3-10.00    284
 13 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 17 Zoe Zutes                  9 East Rochest             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 -- Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              4.00m   13-01.50    308
  2 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   3.87m   12-08.50    279
  3 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             3.66m   12-00.25    233
  4 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pittsford Su             3.65m   11-11.75    231
  4 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me             3.65m   11-11.75    231
  6 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                 3.60m   11-09.75    220
  7 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su             3.49m   11-05.50    198
  8 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  3.42m   11-02.75    184
  9 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet             3.41m   11-02.25    182
 10 Aerone' Colvin            11 Aquinas Inst             3.40m   11-02.00    180
 11 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             3.38m   11-01.25    176
 11 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Me             3.38m   11-01.25    176
 13 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             3.27m   10-08.75    155
 14 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce             3.23m   10-07.25    148
 15 Zoe Zutes                  9 East Rochest             3.07m   10-01.00    119
 16 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest             3.06m   10-00.50    117
 17 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  2.77m    9-01.25     70
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   8.40m   27-06.75    425
  2 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me             8.02m   26-03.75    401
  3 Zoe Zutes                  9 East Rochest             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  4 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce             7.10m   23-03.50    341
  5 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  6.61m   21-08.25    310
  6 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             6.36m   20-10.50    294
  7 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr             6.31m   20-08.50    291
  8 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             6.27m   20-07.00    288
  9 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                 6.20m   20-04.25    284
 10 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest             6.14m   20-01.75    280
 10 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet             6.14m   20-01.75    280
 12 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Me             5.90m   19-04.25    265
 13 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pittsford Su             5.84m   19-02.00    261
 14 Aerone' Colvin            11 Aquinas Inst             5.78m   18-11.75    257
 15 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su             5.72m   18-09.25    254
 16 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua              5.47m   17-11.50    238
 17 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  4.20m   13-09.50    158
 -- Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                    FOUL            
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                    2005   10   
  2 Julia Gallagher           12 Canandaigua               1925    8   
  3 Erika Newcomb             10 Pittsford Su              1798    6   
  4 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me              1788    5   
  5 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen              1735    4   
  6 Carolyn Thaney            12 Pittsford Su              1725    3   
  7 Makenzie Pearce           11 Rush-Henriet              1688    2   
  8 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce              1612    1   
  9 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                  1604  
 10 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                   1536  
 11 Aerone' Colvin            11 Aquinas Inst              1470  
 12 Nicole Bergeron           12 Victor Centr              1454  
 13 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Me              1426  
 14 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest              1391  
 15 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet              1246  
 16 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                    983  
 17 Zoe Zutes                  9 East Rochest               947  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              11.30   6  10   
  2 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                11.37   6   8   
  3 Chris Allen               11 Penfield                 11.59   5   6   
  4 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp             11.65   6   5   
  5 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield                 11.68   6   4   
  6 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             11.69   6   3   
  7 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville-             11.70   4   2   
  8 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             11.73   6   1   
  9 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu             11.77   5 
 10 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             11.81   4 
 11 Xavier Israel             12 Harley-Allen             11.88   5 
 12 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia                  11.94   5 
 13 Noah Colon                12 Marion                   11.97   4 
 14 Sirel Eissa               12 Rush-Henriet             12.00   5 
 15 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest             12.08   3 
 16 Darrick Smith             12 Rush-Henriet             12.10   4 
 17 Geoff Gerbasi             12 Victor Centr             12.11   3  12.102
 18 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              12.11   1  12.105
 19 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             12.14   6 
 20 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                 12.16   5 
 21 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me             12.19   5 
 22 Myles Stone               11 Spencerport              12.24   2 
 23 Kyle Louison              11 Churchville-             12.35   2 
 24 Grant Thomas              11 Canandaigua              12.38   2  12.372
 25 Jamal Lewis                9 Pittsford Su             12.38   5  12.373
 26 Josiah King               10 Greece Athen             12.39   3 
 27 Michael Campbell          12 Greece Arcad             12.46   4 
 28 Colin Johnston             9 Pittsford Me             12.47   4 
 29 Aiden Russell             10 Canandaigua              12.52   1 
 30 Ian Doyle                 12 Waterloo                 12.57   3 
 31 Corey Foster              11 Fairport                 12.59   2 
 32 Tanner Holmes             12 Pittsford Su             12.64   3 
 33 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                 12.76   3 
 34 Sam Perozzi                9 McQuaid Jesu             12.77   2 
 35 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad             12.83   2 
 36 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp             12.86   3 
 37 Nic Buirch                12 Marion                   12.88   2 
 38 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra             12.97   1 
 39 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                13.08   2 
 40 Devin Gross               10 East Rochest             13.27   1 
 41 Alex Church               11 Sodus Centra             14.89   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Pizzi                 11 Penfield                 23.17   6  10   
  2 Jarron Nesmith            11 Churchville-             23.53   6   8   
  3 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              23.61   6   6   
  4 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             23.79   5   4.50 23.782
  4 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp             23.79   6   4.50 23.782
  6 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili              24.00   4   3   
  7 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                24.01   6   2   
  8 Sam Sanchez               10 Albion                   24.07   2   1   
  9 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu             24.08   6 
 10 Nico Bellavia             12 Victor Centr             24.17   6 
 11 Noah Colon                12 Marion                   24.43   5 
 12 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              24.45   4 
 13 Qualiq Ragland            12 Churchville-             24.47   4 
 14 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp             24.63   3 
 15 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             24.65   4 
 16 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest             24.72   4 
 17 Carlos Vargas III         11 Spencerport              24.82   2 
 18 Cody Place                11 Brockport                24.89   4 
 19 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra             24.96   3 
 20 Colin Johnston             9 Pittsford Me             25.04   2 
 21 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             25.15   2 
 22 Clyde Williams            10 Pittsford Me             25.16   4 
 23 Gifford Campbell          10 Harley-Allen             25.35   2 
 24 Tim Lacagnina             10 Fairport                 25.51   3 
 25 Nolan Walters             11 Victor Centr             25.52   5 
 26 Sam Perozzi                9 McQuaid Jesu             25.65   4 
 27 Jeff Walker               10 Marion                   25.78   1 
 28 Josiah King               10 Greece Athen             25.83   3 
 29 Brock Every               10 Batavia                  26.15   2 
 30 Charlie Barton            12 Penfield                 26.83   1 
 31 Haoxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             26.87   3 
 32 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra             27.48   1 
 33 Jose Rivera                9 Waterloo                 29.75   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             12 Victor Centr             50.26   6  10   
  2 Andy Frank                11 Penfield                 50.48   6   8   
  3 Niles Jones               11 Harley-Allen             52.94   5   6   
  4 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp             53.15   6   5   
  5 Casey Howlett             10 McQuaid Jesu             53.76   6   4   
  6 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu             53.89   6   3   
  7 Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua              54.14   5   2   
  8 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad             54.33   6   1   
  9 Nick Schultze             11 Harley-Allen             54.53   4 
 10 Jeff Walker               10 Marion                   54.63   4 
 11 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra             54.68   3 
 12 Sean Williams             10 Fairport                 54.91   5 
 13 Peter Fatouros            12 Churchville-             55.22   4 
 14 Nolan Walters             11 Victor Centr             55.42   4 
 15 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet             55.48   5 
 16 Giovanni Greer            12 Greece Athen             55.49   2  55.482
 17 Sam Sanchez               10 Albion                   55.49   5  55.488
 18 Parker Monagan            11 Spencerport              55.71   4 
 19 Cody Place                11 Brockport                55.92   5 
 20 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili              55.94   3 
 21 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet             56.05   3 
 22 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                56.42   2 
 23 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             56.43   2 
 24 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                   57.04   3 
 25 Alex Hastings              9 Gates-Chili              57.62   4 
 26 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             57.69   2 
 27 Brandon Reusch            10 Churchville-             57.80   1 
 28 Trent Marasco             12 Spencerport              57.81   3 
 29 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                  57.95   3 
 30 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me             58.25   2 
 31 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    10 Sodus Centra             58.39   2 
 32 Brian Egan                12 Fairport                 58.54   5 
 33 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 58.70   2 
 34 Edris Mohammad            11 Greece Olymp             58.94   3 
 35 Daniel Lawther             9 Pittsford Su             59.28   1 
 36 Marty Hanrahan            12 Brighton               1:01.91   1 
 37 Omar Petterson             9 Albion                 1:03.16   1 
 38 Jacob DiGiovanni           9 Waterloo               1:11.24   1 
 -- Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua                 FS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-           2:02.59   2  10   
  2 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           2:02.81   3   8   
  3 Cameron Chambers          11 East Rochest           2:02.99   3   6   
  4 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           2:03.08   3   5   
  5 Jack Callard              12 Fairport               2:03.75   3   4   
  6 Samuel Schraver           12 Fairport               2:04.19   3   3   
  7 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           2:06.18   3   2   
  8 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           2:07.17   3   1   
  9 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              2:07.18   3 
 10 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               2:07.38   3 
 11 Ben Rosero                11 Pittsford Me           2:08.00   3 
 12 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               2:08.53   1 
 13 Sam Reeder                11 Harley-Allen           2:08.86   2 
 14 Jonathan Saysamone        11 Rush-Henriet           2:09.65   2 
 15 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            2:10.02   2 
 16 David Ficarra             11 Rush-Henriet           2:10.09   3 
 17 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia                2:10.25   2 
 18 Ethan Hilbert             12 Greece Arcad           2:10.61   3 
 19 Matt McMullen             10 Canandaigua            2:11.45   3 
 20 Landon Urzetta            12 Victor Centr           2:11.65   2 
 21 John Pullano              12 Penfield               2:12.13   3 
 22 Nick Kilmer               12 Pittsford Su           2:12.15   3 
 23 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp           2:12.90   2 
 24 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport            2:13.04   2 
 25 Ethan Owens               12 Canandaigua            2:13.09   1 
 26 Kyle DeRomanis            11 Churchville-           2:13.67   2 
 27 James Doerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.23   2 
 28 Josh O'Brien              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.28   2 
 29 Nick Page                 11 Waterloo               2:14.60   1 
 30 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton               2:15.29   2 
 31 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 2:15.75   1 
 32 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches           2:16.14   2 
 33 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                 2:16.23   1 
 34 Jeremy Tabechian          11 Pittsford Me           2:17.25   1 
 35 John Bruggman             11 Batavia                2:19.02   2 
 36 Andrew Gruver             10 Greece Athen           2:21.16   1 
 37 Nick Templeton            12 Brighton               2:21.24   1 
 38 Scott Hendee              11 Pittsford Su           2:22.35   1 
 39 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte    10 Sodus Centra           2:23.68   1 
 40 Kyle Pappalardo           10 Albion                 2:25.95   1 
 41 Reuben Rivers              8 Albion                 2:28.22   1 
 42 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           2:28.97   1 
 43 Alexander Reddick          9 Brockport              2:29.08   1 
 44 Alex Church               11 Sodus Centra           2:31.27   1 
 45 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roches           2:40.80   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               4:21.30   3  10   
  2 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           4:25.17   3   8   
  3 Sean Henretta             11 Fairport               4:25.98   3   6   
  4 Hunter Braun              12 Victor Centr           4:27.82   3   5   
  5 Sam Lawler                10 Pittsford Me           4:28.72   3   4   
  6 Scott Loforte             12 Canandaigua            4:28.96   3   3   
  7 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           4:30.79   3   2   
  8 Matt Woodworth            10 Victor Centr           4:37.18   2   1   
  9 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           4:38.32   3 
 10 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4:40.57   3 
 11 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               4:42.23   2 
 12 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               4:42.95   2 
 13 Ben Bulkeley              12 Fairport               4:43.00   3 
 14 Anson Butler               8 Brighton               4:43.91   2 
 15 Justin Micillo            12 Churchville-           4:46.50   2 
 16 Craig Gebo                12 Greece Arcad           4:49.76   2 
 17 Nick Page                 11 Waterloo               4:50.72   2 
 18 Thomas Adamescu           11 Canandaigua            4:51.19   3 
 19 Nate Brunacini            12 McQuaid Jesu           4:51.22   2 
 20 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                 4:53.01   2 
 21 Lucas Simonetti           11 Pittsford Su           4:54.25   2 
 22 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport            4:54.71   2 
 23 Jake Marchese             11 Penfield               4:55.47   2 
 24 Zakariah Jantzi           11 Batavia                4:57.42   2 
 25 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              4:59.15   1 
 26 Cole Viavattene           12 Spencerport            4:59.40   3 
 27 Vickrum Bonkinkere        10 Pittsford Su           5:00.36   1 
 28 Justin Carl                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:02.60   1 
 29 Kyle Pappalardo           10 Albion                 5:12.02   1 
 30 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia                5:12.37   2 
 31 Andrew Alexis             10 Harley-Allen           5:15.07   1 
 32 Devrin Dowdell             9 Greece Olymp           5:16.61   1 
 33 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp           5:16.94   1 
 34 Reuben Rivers              8 Albion                 5:18.19   1 
 35 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           5:18.70   1 
 36 Ricardo Arteaga Cervante  12 Sodus Centra           5:21.71   1 
 37 Lukas Switzer             12 Greece Athen           5:25.94   1 
 38 Joe LoMonaco              10 Brockport              5:29.25   1 
 39 Duane Wessie              12 Sodus Centra           5:35.24   1 
 40 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           5:41.95   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Hall              10 Penfield              10:07.36   2  10   
  2 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville-          10:10.06   2   8   
  3 Ethan Abell               12 Fairport              10:12.83   2   6   
  4 James Smith               10 Pittsford Me          10:15.26   2   5   
  5 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:25.64   2   4   
  6 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport              10:27.11   2   3   
  7 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton              10:28.21   2   2   
  8 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               10:45.88   2   1   
  9 Brendan Byrne             11 McQuaid Jesu          10:49.90   1 
 10 David Smith               11 Pittsford Su          10:51.02   2 
 11 Nathan Gupton              9 Pittsford Me          10:52.70   1 
 12 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville-          10:54.03   2 
 13 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet          10:55.57   2 
 14 Robert Reddick            11 Brockport             10:58.18   1 
 15 Justin Thang              10 Brighton              10:58.57   2 
 16 Henry Baker                9 Pittsford Su          11:02.14   1 
 17 Bryce Gunderman           10 McQuaid Jesu          11:07.11   1 
 18 Nicolas Mady              10 Penfield              11:12.94   1 
 19 Erik Verdehem             10 Waterloo              11:14.44   1 
 20 Chase Leckinger           10 Spencerport           11:19.04   1 
 21 Patrick Farrell           10 Brockport             11:27.54   1 
 22 Conrad Bremer             11 Victor Centr          11:28.24   2 
 23 Ryan Frisbee              11 Waterloo              11:33.85   1 
 24 Tye Leckinger             10 Spencerport           11:45.16   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             15.18   3  10   
  2 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  15.63   3   8   
  3 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              15.69   3   6   
  4 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                 15.95   3   5   
  5 Amire Odey                12 Brockport                15.98   3   4   
  6 Tre Yaskulski             11 Albion                   16.44   3   3   
  7 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet             16.61   3   2   
  8 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-             16.80   2   1   
  9 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me             16.88   3 
 10 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches             17.27   2 
 11 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili              17.50   2 
 12 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen             18.27   2 
 13 Dominic Burton            10 Albion                   18.61   2 
 14 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp             18.85   1 
 15 Joey Gefell               10 Batavia                  19.22   2 
 16 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest             19.33   2 
 17 Carter Black               9 Pittsford Me             19.48   1 
 18 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield                 20.40   1 
 19 Haoxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             20.89   1 
 20 Chris Howard              11 Greece Olymp             21.44   1 
 21 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport              22.01   1 
 22 Isaiah Cottman            11 Waterloo                 22.60   1 
 23 Brandon LaGasse            8 Sodus Centra             22.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             56.95   4  10   
  2 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr             58.16   4   8   
  3 Mason Kozody              11 Fairport               1:00.18   4   6   
  4 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield               1:02.22   4   5   
  5 Jacob Tripp               10 Penfield               1:03.44   3   4   
  6 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:03.77   4   3   
  7 Jacob LaDue               11 Harley-Allen           1:04.35   4   2   
  8 Zach Williams             12 Fairport               1:04.40   3   1   
  9 Michael Krueger           12 Brockport              1:05.20   3 
 10 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport              1:06.38   3 
 11 Joey Gefell               10 Batavia                1:06.55   3 
 12 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen           1:07.08   2 
 13 Edris Mohammad            11 Greece Olymp           1:07.26   1 
 14 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen           1:07.39   2 
 15 Jon Hanna                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.82   2 
 16 Anthony Freeman            9 Albion                 1:07.92   3 
 17 Jahri Neil                 9 Gates-Chili            1:08.74   3 
 18 Dominic Burton            10 Albion                 1:09.18   2 
 19 Alex Denzak               12 Pittsford Me           1:09.63   2 
 20 Dominic Tabechian          9 Pittsford Me           1:10.52   1 
 21 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport            1:10.64   2 
 22 Ethan George              10 Spencerport            1:13.21   1 
 23 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton               1:16.42   1 
 24 Brandon LaGasse            8 Sodus Centra           1:16.96   1 
 25 Devin Allen               11 Aquinas Inst           1:19.23   1 
 26 Isaiah Cottman            11 Waterloo               1:24.65   1 
 -- Jude Aman                  9 McQuaid Jesu               DNF   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             12 Pittsford Me           9:37.16   2  10   
  2 Collin Regan              12 Pittsford Su          10:01.51   2   8   
  3 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu          10:12.94   2   6   
  4 Matt Abell                11 Fairport              10:14.67   2   5   
  5 Matt McMullen             10 Canandaigua           10:26.46   2   4   
  6 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport              10:33.62   2   3   
  7 Xander Guzman             12 Brighton              10:36.82   2   2   
  8 Jacob Winden              12 Greece Arcad          10:46.10   2   1   
  9 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield              10:57.38   2 
 10 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet          11:01.81   2 
 11 Sam Baker                  9 Pittsford Su          11:12.26   1 
 12 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:19.85   1 
 13 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra          11:20.87   1 
 14 Kevin Havens              11 Greece Arcad          11:22.20   1 
 15 Shane Urban               11 Victor Centr          11:24.81   1 
 16 Aidan Cady                10 East Rochest          11:34.60   1 
 17 Ethan Cobos               10 Canandaigua           11:36.95   1 
 18 Garrett Wilson             9 Harley-Allen          11:40.74   1 
 19 Aidan Croft                9 Rush-Henriet          13:04.85   1 
 20 Kenny Vath                12 Greece Olymp          14:31.12   1 
 21 Cody Ward                 12 Greece Olymp          14:31.16   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           43.95   2  10   
  2 Penfield                                              44.20   2   8   
  3 Uprep Rochester                                       44.41   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        46.65   2   5   
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                        46.73   2   4   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  47.31   2   3   
  7 Spencerport                                           47.49   1   2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                      47.49   1   1   
  9 Fairport                                              47.74   2 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland                                  48.11   1 
 11 Sodus Central                                         48.86   2 
 12 Waterloo                                              49.57   1 
 13 Greece Olympia                                        50.45   1 
 -- Churchville-Chili                                        DQ   1  Zone 1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                     3:36.19   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:37.54   2   8   
  3 Fairport                                            3:38.28   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua                                         3:50.67   2   5   
  5 Penfield                                            3:51.31   2   4   
  6 Batavia                                             3:54.47   1   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:55.19   1   2   
  8 Gates-Chili                                         3:59.89   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:01.08   2 
 10 Sodus Central                                       4:04.40   1 
 11 Spencerport                                         4:05.22   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            8:29.71   10   
  2 Batavia                                             8:38.06    8   
  3 Fairport                                            8:44.12    6   
  4 Spencerport                                         8:54.83    5   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:57.78    4   
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:09.42    3   
  7 East Rochester                                      9:12.96    2   
  8 Churchville-Chili                                   9:13.58    1   
  9 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:23.18  
 10 McQuaid Jesuit                                      9:25.92  
 11 Greece Arcadia                                      9:29.67  
 12 Greece Olympia                                      9:42.65  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili            6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Amire Odey                12 Brockport              5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili           J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr           5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Stratton Hancey           11 Pittsford Su          J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Matt Hoff                 12 Fairport               5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Mason Yusko                9 Fairport              J5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Brendan Wilson            12 Greece Arcad           5-04.00      1.62m   0.50
  8 Connor Preston            11 Victor Centr           5-04.00      1.62m   0.50
 10 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Connor Burrows            12 Victor Centr           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Jaqui White               10 Rush-Henriet           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Maliq Burton              12 Sodus Centra           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Malik Hosang              11 Greece Athen           5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp           5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad                NH            
 -- Ethan Taylor              12 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Jacques Follette          12 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Sean Keenan               10 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Shyhiem Jakes             12 Albion                      NH            
 -- Chris Shabazz              9 Albion                      NH            
 -- Owen Riess                11 East Rochest                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Harman               11 Fairport              13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Gibson Campbell           12 Penfield              11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Ryan Anglum               11 Penfield              11-00.00      3.35m   5.50
  3 James Schmidt             10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00      3.35m   5.50
  5 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr         J11-00.00      3.35m   3.50
  5 William Pierce            11 Pittsford Su         J11-00.00      3.35m   3.50
  7 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8 Preston Flugel            12 Albion                10-00.00      3.04m   0.33
  8 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad          10-00.00      3.04m   0.33
  8 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp          10-00.00      3.04m   0.33
 11 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport             J9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Matt Adams                11 Batavia               J9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Chase Carleton            10 Albion                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Nate Loria                12 Batavia                     NH            
 -- Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport                   NH            
 -- Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Jon Maxwell               12 Victor Centr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          21-01.00      6.42m  10   
  2 Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili           21-00.50      6.41m   8   
  3 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           20-01.25      6.12m   6   
  4 Justin Joseph             11 Webster Schr          19-07.50      5.98m   5   
  5 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia               19-06.00      5.94m   4   
  6 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          19-03.75      5.88m   3   
  7 Eric Lewis                12 Churchville-          18-09.00      5.71m   2   
  8 Michael Jobling           12 Pittsford Su         J18-09.00      5.71m   1   
  9 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          18-08.25      5.69m 
 10 Matt VanKuren             11 Victor Centr          18-07.75      5.68m 
 11 Matt Hoff                 12 Fairport              18-05.50      5.62m 
 12 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest          18-04.75      5.60m 
 13 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst          18-03.25      5.56m 
 14 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          18-01.75      5.53m 
 14 Josiah King               10 Greece Athen          18-01.75      5.53m 
 16 Maliq Burton              12 Sodus Centra          17-09.75      5.42m 
 17 Tanner Holmes             12 Pittsford Su          17-07.50      5.37m 
 17 Miles Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          17-07.50      5.37m 
 19 Ian Doyle                 12 Waterloo              17-06.00      5.33m 
 20 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad          17-05.75      5.32m 
 21 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           17-05.00      5.30m 
 22 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             17-04.00      5.28m 
 23 Nathan Zariczny           12 Penfield              17-02.00      5.23m 
 24 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             16-10.50      5.14m 
 25 Anthony Ren               12 Pittsford Me          16-09.50      5.11m 
 26 Tyre Cromartie            11 Sodus Centra          16-09.00      5.10m 
 27 Jamar Miller              12 Uprep Roches          16-07.25      5.06m 
 28 Tyshawn Ragland            9 Churchville-          16-04.50      4.99m 
 29 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          16-04.25      4.98m 
 30 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield              16-03.00      4.95m 
 31 Joe Clar                   9 Victor Centr          15-11.00      4.85m 
 32 Shyhiem Jakes             12 Albion                14-11.50      4.55m 
 33 Ryan Harding              12 Waterloo              13-09.75      4.21m 
 -- Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          43-01.25     13.13m  10   
  2 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           40-09.50     12.43m   8   
  3 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          40-02.50     12.25m   6   
  4 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          40-01.50     12.23m   5   
  5 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia               39-11.00     12.16m   4   
  6 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          39-10.00     12.14m   3   
  7 Maliq Burton              12 Sodus Centra          39-08.50     12.10m   2   
  8 LeVonte Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          39-01.00     11.91m   1   
  9 Eric Lewis                12 Churchville-          38-09.25     11.81m 
 10 Tre Yaskulski             11 Albion                38-03.00     11.65m 
 11 Sebastian Szafranski      11 Pittsford Su          38-02.75     11.65m 
 12 Neaque Hatami             10 Penfield              38-00.00     11.58m 
 13 Nick Leary                11 Spencerport           37-06.75     11.44m 
 14 Kyle Truong               10 Rush-Henriet          37-05.75     11.42m 
 15 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             36-10.00     11.22m 
 16 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen          36-04.50     11.08m 
 17 Dean Marcello             12 Pittsford Su          35-08.25     10.87m 
 18 Ian Doyle                 12 Waterloo              35-02.25     10.72m 
 19 Joey Gefell               10 Batavia               35-01.25     10.69m 
 20 Joe Clar                   9 Victor Centr          35-00.50     10.68m 
 21 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra          34-10.00     10.61m 
 22 Johnny Martone             9 Spencerport           34-07.50     10.55m 
 23 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen          34-01.50     10.40m 
 24 Joey Detmer               11 Pittsford Me          32-02.00      9.80m 
 25 Kevin Hillman             10 Albion                30-11.00      9.42m 
 -- Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 -- Matt Johnson              12 Canandaigua               FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               55-02.00     16.81m  10   
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           48-10.50     14.89m   8   
  3 Jake McPherson            12 Rush-Henriet          46-10.00     14.27m   6   
  4 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton              41-10.00     12.75m   5   
  5 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          41-09.25     12.73m   4   
  6 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          41-06.00     12.64m   3   
  7 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          41-01.50     12.53m   2   
  8 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr          40-05.50     12.33m   1   
  9 Seth Bartkoski            12 Victor Centr          38-04.00     11.68m 
 10 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          37-08.00     11.48m 
 11 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          37-04.50     11.39m 
 12 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             36-06.25     11.13m 
 13 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton              36-04.75     11.09m 
 14 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               36-02.50     11.03m 
 15 Fred Finter               12 Penfield              35-09.75     10.91m 
 16 Michael Kelly             11 Pittsford Me          35-04.25     10.77m 
 17 Tanner Smith              10 Canandaigua           35-01.75     10.71m 
 18 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              34-10.25     10.62m 
 19 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              34-05.75     10.50m 
 20 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua           33-08.50     10.27m 
 21 Ricky Renno               12 Greece Arcad          33-06.25     10.21m 
 22 Daniel Polaikis            9 Greece Arcad          33-04.25     10.16m 
 23 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           32-04.25      9.86m 
 24 Wyclef Love               12 Gates-Chili           32-02.25      9.81m 
 25 Logan Peck                10 Brockport             31-10.50      9.71m 
 26 Louis Rocca               10 Pittsford Su          31-06.00      9.60m 
 27 Miles Sirois               9 East Rochest          30-09.50      9.38m 
 28 Jakob Hendricks            9 Marion                30-07.50      9.33m 
 29 Jordyn Hayes              12 Gates-Chili           30-06.25      9.30m 
 30 Zachary Nicoletti         12 Pittsford Me          30-05.00      9.27m 
 30 James Hilaire             11 Sodus Centra          30-05.00      9.27m 
 32 Corbin Reibstein          11 Sodus Centra          30-01.50      9.18m 
 33 Matthew Holvey            11 Pittsford Su          30-01.25      9.17m 
 34 Jacob House               12 East Rochest          28-10.00      8.78m 
 35 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  10 Aquinas Inst          21-03.50      6.48m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia                 163-10     49.93m  10   
  2 Jake McPherson            12 Rush-Henriet            156-07     47.72m   8   
  3 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu            138-10     42.31m   6   
  4 Alex Tian                 12 Brighton                127-08     38.91m   5   
  5 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport             123-08     37.69m   4   
  6 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet            115-04     35.15m   3   
  7 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia                 111-06     33.98m   2   
  8 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches            109-08     33.42m   1   
  9 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-            107-03     32.68m 
 10 Greg Cole-Allen           11 Victor Centr            103-03     31.47m 
 11 Tanner Smith              10 Canandaigua             102-07     31.26m 
 12 Nick Kalke                11 Greece Arcad            100-02     30.53m 
 13 Nick Scammell             12 Canandaigua             100-01     30.50m 
 14 Wyclef Love               12 Gates-Chili              99-11     30.45m 
 15 Nathan Farnham            11 Penfield                 99-06     30.32m 
 16 Nick Perry                10 Albion                   98-00     29.87m 
 17 Mark Oddi                 10 Victor Centr             97-01     29.59m 
 18 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport                95-04     29.05m 
 19 Jacques Follette          12 Penfield                 95-00     28.95m 
 20 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport                 90-07     27.60m 
 21 Matthew Holvey            11 Pittsford Su             88-00     26.82m 
 22 Garrett Hughes            12 Greece Arcad             87-07     26.69m 
 23 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu             87-01     26.54m 
 23 Dane Jensen               12 Waterloo                 87-01     26.54m 
 25 Louis Rocca               10 Pittsford Su             86-04     26.31m 
 26 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport              84-06     25.75m 
 27 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton                 84-03     25.67m 
 28 Logan Peck                10 Brockport                83-11     25.57m 
 29 Zachary Nicoletti         12 Pittsford Me             81-09     24.91m 
 30 Michael Kelly             11 Pittsford Me             80-08     24.58m 
 31 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili              74-04     22.65m 
 32 James Hilaire             11 Sodus Centra             72-11     22.22m 
 33 Jakob Hendricks            9 Marion                   70-04     21.43m 
 34 Christian Doty             9 Albion                   65-03     19.88m 
 35 Ryan Debes Noyes          11 Sodus Centra             60-03     18.36m 
 36 Elio Dominguez-Montalban  10 Aquinas Inst             55-01     16.78m 
 37 Devin Allen               11 Aquinas Inst             50-06     15.39m 
 -- Ayman Siddiqui            11 Penfield                  FOUL            
 -- Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet           4:49.49     622
  2 Alex Trawick              11 Pittsford Me           5:00.92     554
  3 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           5:01.11     553
  4 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr           5:01.90     549
  5 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest           5:03.72     538
  6 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                 5:05.95     526
  7 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr           5:22.28     438
  8 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet           5:24.28     428
  9 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield               5:24.54     427
 10 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen           5:33.79     381
 11 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                5:35.61     372
 12 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu           5:43.81     334
 13 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport               5:49.19     310
 14 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili            5:49.62     308
 15 Oscar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra           5:53.21     292
 16 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili            6:00.91     260
 17 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua            6:04.52     246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                   16.42   2    686
  2 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr             16.63   3    663
  3 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              17.14   2    610
  4 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             17.97   2    527
  5 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet             18.83   1    447
  6 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             18.83   1    447
  7 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             19.59   3    382
  8 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  20.15   1    337
  9 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             20.35   1    322
 10 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 20.72   2    295
 11 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              20.93   3    279
 12 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield                 21.16   3    263
 13 Conor O'Toole             11 Penfield                 21.17   1    263
 14 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              21.39   2    248
 15 Oscar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra             22.30   3    190
 16 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me             22.78   1    163
 17 Alex Trawick              11 Pittsford Me             23.40   3    131
 18 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet             24.77   2     71
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                   1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              1.67m    5-05.75    520
  6 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              1.62m    5-03.75    480
  9 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 10 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 11 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 11 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
 13 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 13 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              1.37m    4-06.00    297
 13 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 16 Alex Trawick              11 Pittsford Me             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Conor O'Toole             11 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Oscar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr             5.83m   19-01.50    550
  2 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                   5.60m   18-04.50    502
  3 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             5.52m   18-01.50    485
  4 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield                 5.37m   17-07.50    455
  4 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              5.37m   17-07.50    455
  6 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua              5.33m   17-06.00    447
  7 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 5.15m   16-10.75    411
  8 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet             4.97m   16-03.75    377
  9 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             4.90m   16-01.00    363
 10 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             4.70m   15-05.00    326
 11 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  4.66m   15-03.50    319
 12 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              4.61m   15-01.50    310
 13 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet             4.32m   14-02.25    259
 14 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me             4.30m   14-01.25    255
 15 Alex Trawick              11 Pittsford Me             4.08m   13-04.75    219
 16 Oscar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra             3.74m   12-03.25    165
 -- Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                  13.01m   42-08.25    668
  2 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua             10.30m   33-09.50    504
  3 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr            10.11m   33-02.00    492
  4 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             9.02m   29-07.25    427
  5 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  8.90m   29-02.50    420
  6 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  7 Oscar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra             8.27m   27-01.75    382
  8 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              8.17m   26-09.75    376
  9 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet             7.90m   25-11.00    360
 10 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             7.78m   25-06.25    353
 11 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me             7.67m   25-02.00    347
 12 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             7.53m   24-08.50    339
 13 Alex Trawick              11 Pittsford Me             7.39m   24-03.00    330
 14 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield                 7.37m   24-02.25    329
 15 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet             7.30m   23-11.50    325
 16 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili              6.76m   22-02.25    293
 17 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 6.67m   21-10.75    288
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                    2902   10   
  2 Cole Vandenberg           12 Victor Centr              2855    8   
  3 Gabe Erickson             10 Canandaigua               2327    6   
  4 Peter Breen               11 Rush-Henriet              2326    5   
  5 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy       10 Penfield                  2076    4   
  6 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest              2056    3   
  7 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen              1957    2   
  8 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu              1936    1   
  9 Gabe Lind                 11 Victor Centr              1861  
 10 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili               1819  
 11 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                  1784  
 12 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                   1779  
 13 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me              1615  
 14 Alex Trawick              11 Pittsford Me              1497  
 15 Deonzea Strong             9 Gates-Chili               1487  
 16 Joshua Gregg               9 Rush-Henriet              1380  
 17 Oscar Miranda             11 Sodus Centra              1029  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk non-scoring
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Cuestas             M9 Penfield               8:07.28  
  2 Hunter Brignall          M11 Mynderse Aca           8:26.85  
  3 Chloe Engin              W11 Pittsford Me           8:27.07  
  4 Kateryna Fetsyak         W11 Rush-Henriet           9:23.93  
  5 Hailey Fish              W12 Canandaigua            9:38.54  
  6 Callie Viggiani           W9 Canandaigua            9:49.28  
  7 Amanda Nahas             W10 Spencerport            9:52.30  
  8 Allison Goodman          W10 Rush-Henriet           9:53.72  
  9 Jacob Marrer              M9 Penfield              10:16.17  
 -- Samanatha Haas           W12 Harley-Allen                DQ  
 -- Emily Caccamise          W11 Batavia                     DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             105        2) Fairport                   76   
    3) Hilton                      75        4) Pittsford Mendon           71.50
    5) Churchville-Chili           47        5) Penfield                   47   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        44.50     8) Marion                     34.50
    9) Batavia                     27       10) Spencerport                25   
   10) Gates-Chili                 25       12) Greece Olympia             24   
   13) Greece Athena               22       14) Victor Central             21   
   15) Aquinas Institute           20       15) Canandaigua                20   
   17) Brighton                    13.50    18) Harley-Allendale-Col       10   
   18) Webster Schroeder           10       20) Brockport                   8   
   21) Waterloo                     5       22) Alexander Central           4   
   22) Greece Arcadia               4       24) East Rochester              2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   101.50     2) Gates-Chili                79.50
    3) UPrep Rochester             70        4) Fairport                   64   
    5) Batavia                     50        6) Rush-Henrietta             38   
    6) Victor Central              38        8) Churchville-Chili          34   
    9) McQuaid Jesuit              29       10) Pittsford Mendon           25   
   11) Webster Schroeder           23       12) Brockport                  22   
   13) Pittsford Sutherland        20.50    14) Canandaigua                20   
   15) Spencerport                 19       16) Greece Olympia             17.83
   17) East Rochester              15       18) Brighton                   14   
   19) Greece Arcadia              13.83    20) Harley-Allendale-Col       13   
   21) Marion                      10       22) Greece Athena               8   
   23) Aquinas Institute            6.50    24) Albion                      4.33
   25) Alexander Central            3       26) Sodus Central               2   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 38 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   148.50     2) Rush-Henrietta            143   
    3) Fairport                   140        4) Gates-Chili               104.50
    5) Pittsford Mendon            96.50     6) Churchville-Chili          81   
    7) Batavia                     77        8) Hilton                     75   
    9) UPrep Rochester             70       10) Pittsford Sutherland       65   
   11) Victor Central              59       12) Marion                     44.50
   13) Spencerport                 44       14) Greece Olympia             41.83
   15) Canandaigua                 40       16) Webster Schroeder          33   
   17) Brockport                   30       17) Greece Athena              30   
   19) McQuaid Jesuit              29       20) Brighton                   27.50
   21) Aquinas Institute           26.50    22) Harley-Allendale-Col       23   
   23) Greece Arcadia              17.83    24) East Rochester             17   
   25) Alexander Central            7       26) Waterloo                    5   
   27) Albion                       4.33    28) Sodus Central               2