Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 10:44 PM
                           Lancer Invit - 5/11/2018                            
                                 Eastridge HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Treanna Blenman           10 Greece Odyss             12.97   5  10   
  2 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin                 13.06   5   8   
  3 Leilani Whyte              9 Churchville-             13.15   5   6   
  4 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                13.24   5   5   
  5 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp             13.25   5   4   
  6 Kayshauna Jones           12 Eastridge                13.60   5   3   
  7 Ciarra Franz               9 Harley-Allen             13.71   2   2   
  8 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                   13.90   4   1   
  9 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit              13.94   4 
 10 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport                14.00   4 
 11 Crystal Siriphanthong     10 Churchville-             14.01   4 
 12 Olivia Vogler             11 Irondequoit              14.34   3 
 13 Emily Leach               11 Hilton                   14.52   4 
 14 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport                14.54   3 
 15 Leigha Persons            10 Hilton                   14.58   3 
 16 Jonari Johnson            10 Eastridge                14.59   5 
 17 Janelle Flitcroft          8 Letchworth               14.65   3 
 18 Tai'Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest             14.71   3 
 19 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                 14.75   1 
 20 Bella Cavallaro           10 Harley-Allen             14.77   2 
 21 Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport                14.81   4 
 22 Hana Gill                  7 Letchworth               14.84   1 
 23 Madison Jacob              9 Kendall                  14.85   3 
 24 Janaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss             14.97   3 
 25 Brianna Drennan           10 Kendall                  15.00   3 
 26 Elisabeth Campbell        10 Greece Odyss             15.03   2 
 27 Teagan Carter              9 Brockport                15.12   2 
 28 Brianna Dake              11 Letchworth               15.14   2 
 29 Ciera Medina               9 Churchville-             15.17   2 
 30 Isabella Kilian            8 Attica                   15.31   1 
 31 Neveah Brumfield          10 Irondequoit              15.48   1 
 32 Samantha Wagner           11 East Rochest             15.51   1 
 33 Jillian Folts              8 Attica                   15.54   1 
 34 Janai McCullough           9 East Rochest             15.68   2 
 35 Nevaeh Sullivan            9 Greece Odyss             15.94   1 
 36 Elizabeth McCarthy        10 East Rochest             16.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Venasia Beckford          12 Eastridge                26.73   6  10   
  2 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport                27.18   6   8   
  3 Brooke Hessel             11 Letchworth               27.38   5   6   
  4 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               27.51   5   5   
  5 Treanna Blenman           10 Greece Odyss             27.81   6   4   
  6 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                   28.08   6   3   
  7 Emily Tait                10 Attica                   28.29   5   2   
  8 Destiny Sandlin           12 Irondequoit              28.38   5   1   
  9 Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp             28.53   3 
 10 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit              28.82   5 
 11 Grace Verweire            11 Hilton                   29.32   3 
 12 Jordan Miller             10 Brockport                29.32   4 
 13 Zachaiah Singletary        9 East Rochest             29.40   4 
 14 Gretchen Ziegler           9 Attica                   30.04   3 
 15 Alesha Byfield            10 Brockport                30.35   3 
 16 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                 30.36   2 
 17 Madison Jacob              9 Kendall                  30.41   3 
 18 Doralis Allen             11 Brockport                30.58   2 
 19 Brianna Drennan           10 Kendall                  30.62   2 
 20 Tai'Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest             30.66   4 
 21 Chinara Dorancy            9 Harley-Allen             30.93   2 
 22 Jonari Johnson            10 Eastridge                31.05   4 
 23 Destinee Sands            11 Letchworth               31.45   1 
 24 Nijeah Taylor             12 Eastridge                32.06   4 
 25 Isabella Kilian            8 Attica                   32.14   1 
 26 Samantha Wagner           11 East Rochest             32.31   1 
 27 Ne'Ami Lewis               7 East Rochest             33.11   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rena Reid                 12 Brighton               1:00.35   2  10   
  2 Kelsy Hastings            12 Letchworth             1:01.83   4   8   
  3 Elizabeth Sagan            9 Brockport              1:02.96   4   6   
  4 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 1:03.29   4   5   
  5 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                 1:06.56   3   4   
  6 Zachaiah Singletary        9 East Rochest           1:06.72   3   3   
  7 Zoe Romanowski            10 Brighton               1:07.58   1   2   
  8 Jordan Miller             10 Brockport              1:07.71   3   1    1:07.704
  9 Aubrianna Delario-Brown   10 Irondequoit            1:07.71   4  1:07.707
 10 Taylor Tisdale            12 Letchworth             1:08.21   3 
 11 Madi Folts                10 Attica                 1:08.67   2 
 12 Cassandra Northrup        10 Harley-Allen           1:08.68   3 
 13 Morgan Nicholas           10 Irondequoit            1:08.82   4 
 14 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                 1:09.45   3 
 15 Julia Bettin              10 Hilton                 1:10.31   2 
 16 Leah Griffith              7 East Rochest           1:11.13   3 
 17 Emma Fiorella              9 Eastridge              1:12.54   2 
 18 Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss           1:26.01   1 
 19 Daniela Vega               9 Greece Odyss           1:28.78   1 
 20 Emma Godfrey              10 Greece Odyss           1:40.38   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cassidy Macdonald         11 Brockport              2:40.83   2  10   
  2 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              2:42.53   2   8   
  3 Emma Palumbo               9 Irondequoit            2:45.13   2   6   
  4 Victoria Franklin          7 Letchworth             2:49.19   2   5   
  5 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 2:50.43   2   4   
  6 Marlayna DiFante          10 Brockport              2:51.92   1   3   
  7 Katie Lampher             10 Letchworth             2:51.97   2   2   
  8 Paige Johnson              9 Greece Olymp           2:53.99   2   1   
  9 Brenna Griggs              9 Hilton                 2:55.42   1 
 10 Summer Kier               10 East Rochest           2:57.09   1 
 11 Eva Schello                9 Irondequoit            3:06.94   1 
 12 Kate Witkowski            12 Attica                 3:08.03   1 
 13 Niara Daniels             12 Franklin               3:08.06   1 
 14 Adeline Roy                9 Churchville-           3:08.90   1 
 15 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                 3:12.60   1 
 16 Lily Baratta               8 Attica                 3:15.40   1 
 17 Morrigan Timothy          11 Eastridge              3:16.99   2 
 18 Ava Ciaccia               11 Eastridge              3:22.29   2 
 19 Ellasun Chamberlain       10 East Rochest           3:47.02   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Mattern              9 Brighton               5:08.62   2  10   
  2 Colleen Tytler             9 Irondequoit            5:20.51   2   8   
  3 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 5:20.53   2   6   
  4 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              5:28.54   2   5   
  5 Grace Kibler              12 Attica                 5:32.10   2   4   
  6 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest           5:34.63   2   3   
  7 Emma Palumbo               9 Irondequoit            5:36.44   2   2   
  8 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                 5:39.14   2   1   
  9 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 5:40.70   2 
 10 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge              5:41.47   2 
 11 Sarah Wojtas              11 Brockport              5:43.41   2 
 12 Emma Hornak               12 Harley-Allen           5:47.34   2 
 13 Mia Ficarella              7 Attica                 5:52.72   2 
 14 Elizabeth Wessman          9 Hilton                 5:53.84   2 
 15 Eva Schello                9 Irondequoit            6:05.74   1 
 16 Nora Fitzsimmons           9 Eastridge              6:06.18   1 
 17 Cecelia Allchin           12 Churchville-           6:06.78   1 
 18 Mara Hoyt                  9 Letchworth             6:13.79   1 
 19 Emily Greene               8 Letchworth             6:15.53   1 
 20 Sarah Wilkie              11 Letchworth             6:15.64   1 
 21 Elizabeth Ruhland         12 Churchville-           6:18.99   1 
 22 Lily Baratta               8 Attica                 6:23.66   1 
 23 Leah Ward                  9 Churchville-           6:25.52   1 
 24 Madaline Lombardo         10 Greece Odyss           6:39.00   1 
 25 Jessica Pauly             11 Hilton                 6:39.51   1 
 26 Lily VandenBerg           12 Hilton                 6:43.93   1 
 27 Morrigan Timothy          11 Eastridge              6:46.30   1 
 28 Denver Kelly               9 Greece Odyss           6:50.27   1 
 29 Lianne Moscato            12 Greece Odyss           6:57.18   1 
 30 Cassidy Wiesmore          12 Churchville-           7:01.92   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeleine Shellard        12 Irondequoit           10:46.51   10   
  2 Grace Mattern              9 Brighton              11:13.02    8   
  3 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                11:38.14    6   
  4 Molly Falkenstein         12 Brockport             11:47.72    5   
  5 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                11:48.96    4   
  6 Colleen Tytler             9 Irondequoit           11:53.10    3   
  7 Jocelyn McKnight          12 Irondequoit           11:54.79    2   
  8 Emma Fiorini              12 Harley-Allen          11:57.50    1   
  9 Elena Davis               12 Irondequoit           12:02.23  
 10 Ripley Insalaco           11 East Rochest          12:06.28  
 11 Kaitlynn Schmitz           9 Churchville-          12:23.09  
 12 Zoe Lucyshyn              10 Churchville-          12:41.94  
 13 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                12:57.72  
 14 Destiny Kier               9 East Rochest          13:31.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                   15.37   4  10   
  2 Ciarra Franz               9 Harley-Allen             16.50   4   8   
  3 Victoria Lesniak          10 Brockport                18.32   4   6   
  4 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   18.54   4   5   
  5 Becca Milks                9 Brockport                18.62   4   4   
  6 Lyndsay Wright            12 Kendall                  18.73   4   3   
  7 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   18.78   4   2   
  8 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                18.87   4   1   
  9 Paige Perry               12 Attica                   18.92   3 
 10 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                   19.30   3 
 11 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth               19.41   3 
 12 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   19.69   2 
 13 Neveah Brumfield          10 Irondequoit              19.73   2 
 14 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       10 Brockport                19.86   3 
 15 Teda Douangdala           10 Greece Olymp             19.97   3 
 16 Samantha Stewart          11 Eastridge                19.98   3 
 17 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge                20.34   3 
 18 Janelle Flitcroft          8 Letchworth               20.55   2 
 19 Riley Wing                 7 East Rochest             20.81   2 
 20 Brenda Le                  9 Greece Olymp             21.07   3 
 21 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                   21.52   1 
 22 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                   22.12   2 
 23 Ellasun Chamberlain       10 East Rochest             22.57   1 
 24 Elizabeth McCarthy        10 East Rochest             23.42   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            12 Letchworth             1:08.84   3  10   
  2 Leah Stewart              11 Greece Olymp           1:10.47   3   8   
  3 Olivia Vogler             11 Irondequoit            1:11.52   3   6   
  4 Margot Sovocool            8 Attica                 1:11.54   3   5   
  5 Lyndsay Wright            12 Kendall                1:13.08   2   4   
  6 Madison Jacob              9 Kendall                1:13.40   3   3   
  7 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport              1:13.93   3   2   
  8 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss           1:13.94   3   1   
  9 Becca Milks                9 Brockport              1:14.00   3 
 10 Emilie Weinbeck           10 Brockport              1:14.52   2 
 11 Grace Miller              11 Letchworth             1:15.34   2 
 12 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                 1:17.36   2 
 13 Samantha Stewart          11 Eastridge              1:18.95   2 
 14 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 1:19.58   2 
 15 Hannah Fiorella           12 Eastridge              1:19.99   2 
 16 Brenda Le                  9 Greece Olymp           1:21.78   2 
 17 McKena Stickney           12 Eastridge              1:24.43   1 
 18 Kira Sage                 12 Greece Odyss           1:26.60   1 
 19 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                 1:30.04   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                 7:59.89   10   
  2 Alison Reigle             10 Hilton                 8:02.13    8   
  3 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                 8:07.31    6   
  4 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                 8:30.07    5   
  5 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge              8:39.51    4   
  6 Lauren Browning           12 Harley-Allen           8:46.15    3   
  7 Annmarie Gruttadauro      12 Brockport              8:51.62    2   
  8 Samanatha Haas            12 Harley-Allen           8:51.64    1   
  9 Madi Folts                10 Attica                 9:02.38  
 10 Paige Elias                9 East Rochest           9:05.16  
 11 Victoria Franklin          7 Letchworth             9:12.94  
 12 Kira Sage                 12 Greece Odyss           9:39.33  
 13 Katie Lampher             10 Letchworth             9:45.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                                51.70   2  10   
  2 Letchworth                                            52.89   2   8   
  3 Greece Odyssey                                        53.74   2   6   
  4 Brockport                                             54.66   2   5   
  5 East Rochester                                        55.69   1   4   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  56.33   2   3   
  7 Attica                                                56.65   1   2   
  8 Kendall                                               56.75   1   1   
 -- Eastridge                                                DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Letchworth                                          4:11.73   10   
  2 Irondequoit                                         4:16.63    8   
  3 Greece Olympia                                      4:19.73    6   
  4 Attica                                              4:25.61    5   
  5 Hilton                                              4:27.04    4   
  6 Greece Odyssey                                      4:56.76    3   
  7 East Rochester                                      5:15.11    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Attica                                             11:18.16   10   
  2 Letchworth                                         11:19.97    8   
  3 Eastridge                                          11:47.67    6   
  4 East Rochester                                     11:54.65    5   
  5 Greece Odyssey                                     13:27.26    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sydney Taylor              9 Brockport              5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Leah Stewart              11 Greece Olymp           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Courtney Curley           10 Churchville-           4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Catherine Davignon        10 Brockport             J4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Leilani Carr               9 Eastridge             J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Abby Levin                11 Irondequoit            4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  7 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport              4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
  7 Samantha Stewart          11 Eastridge              4-02.00      1.27m   1.50
  9 Jacquie Kibler            10 Attica                J4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                J4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth             4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Clara Costello            12 Harley-Allen           4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Mara Hoyt                  9 Letchworth             4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Claire Tracey              9 Irondequoit            4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Morrigan Timothy          11 Eastridge              4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Kate Witkowski            12 Attica                      NH            
 -- Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                      NH            
 -- Emily Greene               8 Letchworth                  NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Julia Cappiello           12 Hilton                 9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 9-00.00      2.74m   6   
 -- Brianna Dake              11 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Grace Miller              11 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Emma Flaherty             12 Churchville-                NH            
 -- Lily Crane                 8 Letchworth                  NH            
 -- Aleena Homsombath         11 Eastridge                   NH            
 -- Neveah Brumfield          10 Irondequoit                 NH            
 -- Cassidy Herrera            9 Eastridge                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                17-05.00      5.30m  10   
  2 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          16-10.00      5.13m   8   
  3 Treanna Blenman           10 Greece Odyss          16-03.00      4.95m   6   
  4 Kandace Reid              12 Irondequoit           15-06.50      4.73m   5   
  5 Emily Tait                10 Attica                15-05.25      4.70m   4   
  6 Sacred Howland            10 Brockport             14-08.25      4.47m   3   
  7 Lynez Ramos               10 Eastridge             14-08.00      4.47m   2   
  8 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth            14-06.00      4.41m   1   
  9 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             14-05.00      4.39m 
 10 Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-          13-06.50      4.12m 
 11 Lina Huynh                12 Churchville-          13-03.00      4.03m 
 12 Janelle Flitcroft          8 Letchworth            13-01.00      3.98m 
 13 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                12-11.50      3.94m 
 14 Tai'Jinae Gray             7 East Rochest          12-07.00      3.83m 
 15 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport             12-05.25      3.79m 
 16 Brianna Drennan           10 Kendall               12-05.00      3.78m 
 17 Jocelyn Kagoro            12 Irondequoit           12-03.00      3.73m 
 18 Brianna Dake              11 Letchworth            12-01.75      3.70m 
 19 Ne'Ami Lewis               7 East Rochest          12-01.25      3.68m 
 20 Samantha Wagner           11 East Rochest          11-07.00      3.53m 
 21 Jillian Folts              8 Attica                11-00.25      3.35m 
 22 Katherine Pearson         10 Kendall               11-00.00      3.35m 
 23 Victoria Edwards           9 Harley-Allen          10-11.25      3.33m 
 24 Chinara Dorancy            9 Harley-Allen          10-08.00      3.25m 
 25 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                10-07.25      3.23m 
 26 Daniela Vega               9 Greece Odyss           9-08.75      2.96m 
 27 Alicia Strader             9 Harley-Allen           9-07.25      2.92m 
 -- Shanique Hill             12 Greece Olymp              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                35-08.50     10.88m  10   
  2 Jayda Singleton           11 Greece Olymp          35-04.50     10.78m   8   
  3 Emily Tait                10 Attica                35-00.00     10.66m   6   
  4 Cora Rose                  9 Brockport             31-09.75      9.69m   5   
  5 Brooke Hessel             11 Letchworth            31-09.00      9.67m   4   
  6 Madalyn Motsay            12 Churchville-          31-01.50      9.48m   3   
  7 Lina Huynh                12 Churchville-          30-09.00      9.37m   2   
  8 Olivia Quartz             12 Letchworth            30-01.75      9.18m   1   
  9 Cassandra Northrup        10 Harley-Allen          29-08.00      9.04m 
 10 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                29-06.50      9.00m 
 11 Gretchen Ziegler           9 Attica                28-08.00      8.73m 
 12 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                28-03.50      8.62m 
 13 Janai McCullough           9 East Rochest          27-05.00      8.35m 
 14 Jocelyn Kagoro            12 Irondequoit           26-08.00      8.12m 
 15 Zoe Zutes                  9 East Rochest          26-05.50      8.06m 
 16 Victoria Edwards           9 Harley-Allen          26-01.00      7.95m 
 17 Abbey Macdonald            9 Brockport             26-00.00      7.92m 
 18 Jillian Folts              8 Attica                25-04.00      7.72m 
 19 Samantha Wagner           11 East Rochest          23-04.00      7.11m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Regan               11 Kendall               29-00.50      8.85m  10   
  2 Emily Badaszewski         10 Attica                28-06.50      8.69m   8   
  3 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             28-02.50      8.59m   6   
  4 Cori Shearing             12 Letchworth            27-09.50      8.47m   5   
  5 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth            27-09.00      8.45m   4   
  6 Ny'Shaya Henderson        12 Franklin              27-08.00      8.43m   3   
  7 Zoe Zutes                  9 East Rochest          27-03.00      8.30m   2   
  8 Jimese Ray                11 Greece Olymp          26-07.50      8.11m   1   
  9 Cle'Anna Spencer          10 Greece Olymp          26-07.00      8.10m 
 10 Na'Imah Johnson           12 Irondequoit           26-04.50      8.03m 
 11 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                24-08.00      7.51m 
 11 Zoe Reader                10 Harley-Allen          24-08.00      7.51m 
 13 Sophia Thurston           12 Irondequoit           24-00.50      7.32m 
 14 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                23-09.00      7.23m 
 15 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                23-07.00      7.18m 
 15 Jade Goff                  9 Eastridge             23-07.00      7.18m 
 17 Tommi Rutherford           9 Letchworth            23-05.50      7.15m 
 18 CJ Lampman                 9 Greece Odyss          22-11.50      6.99m 
 19 Kelley Mohr               12 Irondequoit           22-10.50      6.97m 
 20 Ronisa Hilliard           10 Eastridge             22-09.00      6.93m 
 21 Isabelle Wickins          12 Attica                22-05.50      6.84m 
 22 Hannah Nwokonko           10 Brockport             22-03.50      6.79m 
 23 Amanda Broker             10 East Rochest          21-08.50      6.61m 
 24 Tiana Figueroa            10 Brockport             21-02.00      6.45m 
 25 Amelia Sidonio            10 Harley-Allen          21-00.50      6.41m 
 26 Morgan Zielke              9 Churchville-          20-03.50      6.18m 
 27 Kaitlyn Gregory           11 Kendall               20-03.00      6.17m 
 28 Victoria Furdey           11 Harley-Allen          19-07.00      5.96m 
 29 Zoe Wilson                 9 East Rochest          17-11.00      5.46m 
 30 Tynia Strong              11 Greece Odyss          16-06.50      5.04m 
 31 Caleesha Martin            9 Franklin              15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cori Shearing             12 Letchworth               93-08     28.54m  10   
  2 Lauren Gozelski           12 Letchworth               85-05     26.03m   8   
  3 Isabelle Wickins          12 Attica                   85-03     25.98m   6   
  4 Jimese Ray                11 Greece Olymp             80-11     24.66m   5   
  5 Emily Badaszewski         10 Attica                   78-10     24.02m   4   
  6 Evalisse Caraballo        11 Eastridge                76-11     23.44m   3   
  7 Frances Perez             12 Irondequoit              75-00     22.86m   2   
  8 Tiana Figueroa            10 Brockport                72-04     22.04m   1   
  9 Kaitlyn Gregory           11 Kendall                  69-11     21.31m 
 10 Emma Baker-Kenyon         10 Harley-Allen             68-02     20.77m 
 11 Hannah Nwokonko           10 Brockport                67-10     20.67m 
 11 Jade Goff                  9 Eastridge                67-10     20.67m 
 13 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                   66-02     20.16m 
 14 Jenna Regan               11 Kendall                  65-10     20.06m 
 15 Liv Johansen              12 Letchworth               65-08     20.01m 
 16 Indiia Maring             12 Harley-Allen             65-04     19.91m 
 17 Kelley Mohr               12 Irondequoit              64-10     19.76m 
 18 Sophia Thurston           12 Irondequoit              63-01     19.22m 
 19 Morgan Zielke              9 Churchville-             60-08     18.49m 
 20 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                   58-11     17.95m 
 21 Tyler Danielak            10 Brockport                58-03     17.75m 
 22 Zoe Wilson                 9 East Rochest             54-01     16.48m 
 23 CJ Lampman                 9 Greece Odyss             49-08     15.13m 
 24 Amanda Broker             10 East Rochest             49-04     15.03m 
 25 Allayah Johnson           10 Franklin                 48-09     14.85m 
 26 Caleesha Martin            9 Franklin                 48-08     14.83m 
 27 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                   46-11     14.30m 
 28 Tynia Strong              11 Greece Odyss             43-06     13.25m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp             11.32   6  10   
  2 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                11.45   6   8   
  3 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             11.56   5   6   
  4 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             11.68   6   5   
  5 Edi Muka                  12 East High                11.78   6   4   
  6 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport                11.91   6   3   
  7 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches             11.95   5   2   
  8 Maurice Glenn             11 Franklin                 12.11   6   1   
  9 Keishawn Dorsey            9 Eastridge                12.13   6 
 10 Duane Alston              11 Eastridge                12.20   4 
 11 Nasir Lynn                11 Franklin                 12.31   5 
 12 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport                12.37   4 
 13 Ethan Tracey              12 Irondequoit              12.44   5 
 14 Tyron Bones               11 Eastridge                12.56   5 
 15 Casey Harris              12 Hilton                   12.58   5 
 16 Jaden Hartsfield          10 Greece Odyss             12.60   4 
 17 Grant Turner              12 Harley-Allen             12.72   3 
 18 Shamire Fords             10 Franklin                 12.79   5 
 19 Lamar Brackins            12 Franklin                 12.84   5 
 20 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                12.93   2 
 21 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                   13.09   3 
 22 Adrian Fuller              9 Harley-Allen             13.17   2 
 23 Devin Gross               10 East Rochest             13.21   3 
 24 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                   13.24   2 
 25 Anthony Lippolis           9 Irondequoit              13.32   3 
 26 Keith Jackson             10 Greece Odyss             13.34   2 
 27 Anthony DiMaggio          12 Hilton                   13.65   1 
 28 Weison Dong                9 Greece Odyss             13.69   1 
 29 Derek Edick                9 Kendall                  13.72   2 
 30 Keopasith Phaphanthong    11 Churchville-             13.74   3 
 31 Corey Flores              11 Greece Odyss             13.77   1 
 32 Josh Granger              10 East Rochest             14.19   2 
 33 Dale Steffen              10 Kendall                  14.21   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrett Champion          12 Brockport                23.12   6  10   
  2 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             23.31   6   8   
  3 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             24.10   6   6   
  4 Maurice Glenn             11 Franklin                 24.22   5   5   
  5 Cody Place                11 Brockport                24.34   5   4   
  6 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest             24.66   6   3   
  7 Curtis Sapp               11 Franklin                 24.67   6   2   
  8 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches             24.87   5   1   
  9 Guy Kagde                 11 Greece Olymp             25.10   5 
 10 Nasir Lynn                11 Franklin                 25.14   5 
 11 Ethan Tracey              12 Irondequoit              25.28   4 
 12 Peter Fatouros            12 Churchville-             25.35   4 
 13 Grant Turner              12 Harley-Allen             25.44   5 
 14 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   25.48   3 
 15 Gifford Campbell          10 Harley-Allen             25.51   4 
 16 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                25.76   4 
 17 Brandon Healy             12 East Rochest             26.27   4 
 18 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                26.33   4 
 19 Matthew Alston            10 Irondequoit              26.54   2 
 20 Devin Gross               10 East Rochest             26.64   3 
 21 Tahki Bounds               9 Greece Olymp             27.22   2 
 22 Brynnan Roberts            9 Greece Olymp             27.28   1 
 23 Daniel Sheets             12 Franklin                 27.79   3 
 24 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  27.93   2 
 25 Keopasith Phaphanthong    11 Churchville-             27.99   1 
 26 Gavin Tudisco             10 Greece Odyss             28.10   4 
 27 Corey Flores              11 Greece Odyss             28.15   2 
 28 Anthony DiMaggio          12 Hilton                   28.20   2 
 29 Weison Dong                9 Greece Odyss             28.43   3 
 30 Caleb Hansen              11 Letchworth               28.50   3 
 31 Dale Steffen              10 Kendall                  28.64   1 
 32 Brandon Flores             9 Greece Odyss             30.08   1 
 33 Exavior Dersom            10 Letchworth               30.17   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Jefferson-Edwa  10 Uprep Roches             51.99   5  10   
  2 Shyeim Nichols-Lester     12 East High                52.41   5   8   
  3 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches             52.42   5   6   
  4 Cameron Chambers          11 East Rochest             52.78   5   5   
  5 Gidyon Chane              11 Greece Olymp             52.79   5   4   
  6 Dwight Bolton             12 Eastridge                53.23   4   3   
  7 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport                53.72   4   2   
  8 Jay Glenn-Harris          10 Franklin                 54.11   4   1   
  9 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest             54.27   4 
 10 Cody Place                11 Brockport                54.55   4 
 11 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches             54.99   3 
 12 Hector Santiago           12 Franklin                 55.27   4 
 13 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   55.94   3 
 14 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                56.16   4 
 15 Gifford Campbell          10 Harley-Allen             57.06   3 
 16 Alex Trostle              12 Brockport                57.75   3 
 17 Joseph Nettles             9 Kendall                  59.46   2 
 18 Khivon Manning            11 East High              1:00.09   3 
 19 Sam Gilbert                9 Harley-Allen           1:00.57   2 
 20 Marlin Bassett             9 Harley-Allen           1:02.13   2 
 21 Exavior Dersom            10 Letchworth             1:04.40   2 
 22 Gavin Tudisco             10 Greece Odyss           1:05.07   1 
 23 Jake Norsworthy            9 Greece Odyss           1:05.35   1 
 24 Caleb Hansen              11 Letchworth             1:07.93   1 
 25 Nadym Din-Gabisi          12 Eastridge              1:08.42   3 
 26 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss           1:12.85   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              2:00.98   2  10   
  2 Liam Lewis                12 Irondequoit            2:03.60   2   8   
  3 Cameron Chambers          11 East Rochest           2:06.23   2   6   
  4 Caleb Peck                12 Brockport              2:06.54   2   5   
  5 Simeon Alvarez            12 Greece Odyss           2:07.59   2   4   
  6 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches           2:10.58   2   3   
  7 Nick Bauman               10 Irondequoit            2:12.42   2   2   
  8 Michael Speciale          12 Hilton                 2:15.37   2   1   
  9 Nick Dauphinee            10 Irondequoit            2:15.96   2 
 10 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roches           2:16.34   1 
 11 Andrew Alexis             10 Harley-Allen           2:17.64   1 
 12 Brian Friedel              9 Irondequoit            2:17.74   2 
 13 Cody Smith                12 East Rochest           2:21.69   1 
 14 Paul Gluck                10 Brockport              2:23.89   1 
 15 Kahlil Parker             12 Franklin               2:25.34   1 
 16 Joseph Nettles             9 Kendall                2:28.94   1 
 17 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                 2:30.33   2 
 18 Greg Castellano            9 Harley-Allen           2:31.01   1 
 19 Matthew Duver             10 Harley-Allen           2:32.87   1 
 20 Christian Rijo            12 Franklin               2:37.51   1 
 21 John Slater               12 Letchworth             2:39.54   1 
 22 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss           2:42.98   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              12 Brockport              4:28.84   3  10   
  2 Peter Kostarellis         11 Churchville-           4:32.41   3   8   
  3 Michael Speciale          12 Hilton                 4:42.91   3   6   
  4 Aaron Albrecht            12 Brockport              4:44.69   3   5   
  5 Nick Bauman               10 Irondequoit            4:45.13   3   4   
  6 Kyle DeRomanis            11 Churchville-           4:45.53   3   3   
  7 Keegan Metcalfe            9 Churchville-           4:46.79   3   2   
  8 Nick Dauphinee            10 Irondequoit            4:49.52   3   1   
  9 Michael Madonia           11 Irondequoit            4:52.91   2 
 10 Lucas Nothnagle            9 Brighton               4:53.59   3 
 11 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              4:53.85   3 
 12 Estani Ruiz               12 Attica                 4:55.74   2 
 13 Sam Reeder                11 Harley-Allen           5:01.79   3 
 14 Logan Waldorfer           12 Churchville-           5:03.88   2 
 15 John Graham               11 Irondequoit            5:05.40   2 
 16 Joshua Brink              10 Churchville-           5:05.46   2 
 17 Grant Perkins             11 Churchville-           5:05.99   2 
 18 Brian Friedel              9 Irondequoit            5:08.79   2 
 19 Devrin Dowdell             9 Greece Olymp           5:09.10   2 
 20 Nathan Micillo             9 Churchville-           5:15.59   2 
 21 Braden Alessi             12 Churchville-           5:18.11   2 
 22 Yasin Omar                 9 Greece Olymp           5:18.16   1 
 23 Nathan Yax                12 Harley-Allen           5:19.91   2 
 24 Wesley Dorow              11 East Rochest           5:23.93   1 
 25 William Hamilton          10 Irondequoit            5:25.76   1 
 26 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                 5:27.06   2 
 27 Paul Gluck                10 Brockport              5:27.87   2 
 28 Sam Lyon                   9 Churchville-           5:29.70   1 
 29 Calvin Niggli              9 Irondequoit            5:32.08   1 
 30 Caden Kacpvzyski          10 Harley-Allen           5:33.11   1 
 31 Ethan Rivers              10 Churchville-           5:33.44   1 
 32 Jaquincy Bostick           9 Uprep Roches           5:35.91   1 
 33 Victor Rozvora             9 Irondequoit            5:38.81   1 
 34 Markese Williams          11 Eastridge              5:43.31   1 
 35 Nathan Fox                 9 Hilton                 5:47.70   1 
 36 Ian Ruhland                9 Churchville-           5:58.74   1 
 37 Christian Rijo            12 Franklin               6:00.69   2 
 38 Albby Rodriguez            9 Eastridge              7:14.99   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit           10:24.07   10   
  2 Bogdan Rozvora            11 Irondequoit           10:32.93    8   
  3 Robert Thompson           12 Irondequoit           10:40.89    6   
  4 Justin Thang              10 Brighton              10:46.30    5   
  5 Quinn Bannister           10 Attica                10:48.36    4   
  6 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:52.87    3   
  7 Jared Coffey              10 Irondequoit           10:53.54    2   
  8 Patrick Farrell           10 Brockport             11:03.41    1   
  9 Estani Ruiz               12 Attica                11:11.31  
 10 Joe LoMonaco              10 Brockport             11:32.24  
 11 Ryan Mogauro               9 Harley-Allen          11:33.02  
 12 John Bateman              11 Hilton                11:33.30  
 13 Milo Coen de Peck          9 Harley-Allen          11:44.79  
 14 Jacob Buono                9 Hilton                12:34.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             15.40   3  10   
  2 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-             16.65   3   8   
  3 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                   17.40   3   6   
  4 Christian Lewis           11 Eastridge                17.85   3   5   
  5 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches             18.34   3   4   
  6 David Wegman              12 Hilton                   18.41   2   3   
  7 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp             18.47   2   2   
  8 Weston Head               12 Attica                   18.77   3   1   
  9 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  18.83   2 
 10 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             19.21   2 
 11 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest             19.45   2 
 12 Kaiden Williams           12 Letchworth               19.49   1 
 13 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             19.53   2 
 14 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport                19.85   2 
 15 Malik Christensen          9 Irondequoit              20.07   1 
 16 Miles Sirois               9 East Rochest             20.60   1 
 17 Nori Murray                9 Irondequoit              20.64   1 
 18 Amir Angevin               9 Irondequoit              21.23   1 
 19 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   21.68   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             58.72   3  10   
  2 Luke Melidona             10 Irondequoit            1:00.50   3   8   
  3 Evan Pirnie               12 Hilton                 1:01.79   3   6   
  4 JeCahn Martinez           11 Franklin               1:02.44   3   5   
  5 Michael Krueger           12 Brockport              1:02.91   2   4   
  6 Weston Head               12 Attica                 1:03.79   3   3   
  7 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen           1:05.45   2   2   
  8 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                1:08.14   2   1   
  9 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport              1:10.06   2 
 10 Nathan Daniel              9 Greece Odyss           1:13.68   1 
 11 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                 1:15.64   1 
 12 Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss           1:16.05   1 
 13 Mason Keech               10 Letchworth             1:24.90   1 
 14 Daniel Slater              9 Letchworth             1:32.37   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Thompson             11 Irondequoit            9:59.04   10   
  2 Nicholas Andrews          11 Brockport             10:03.52    8   
  3 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:36.95    6   
  4 Robert Thompson           12 Irondequoit           10:47.72    5   
  5 Quinn Bannister           10 Attica                10:48.66    4   
  6 Justin Carl                9 McQuaid Jesu          11:01.79    3   
  7 Adam Yeager               12 Irondequoit           11:07.16    2   
  8 Justin Micillo            12 Churchville-          11:23.82    1   
  9 Matthew Heh                9 Greece Olymp          11:45.94  
 10 Garrett Wilson             9 Harley-Allen          11:49.12  
 11 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss          11:50.50  
 12 John Bateman              11 Hilton                11:53.31  
 13 Jacob Buono                9 Hilton                12:21.39  
 14 Lukas Zalewski             9 East Rochest          12:29.32  
 15 Darius McCarthy           12 Uprep Roches          12:44.97  
 16 Ben Oakes                 11 Eastridge             13:08.41  
 17 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge             13:31.99  
 18 Kenny Vath                12 Greece Olymp          13:41.49  
 19 Cody Ward                 12 Greece Olymp          13:52.25  
 20 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss          14:35.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                       43.70   2  10   
  2 Greece Olympia                                        46.35   2   8   
  3 East High                                             46.81   2   6   
  4 Eastridge                                             47.08   2   5   
  5 Greece Odyssey                                        47.57   2   4   
  6 Franklin                                              49.13   2   3   
  7 Hilton                                                49.24   1   2   
  8 East Rochester                                        50.57   1   1   
 -- Brockport                                               DNF   2 
 -- Kendall                                                 DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester                                     3:32.87   10   
  2 Franklin                                            3:36.90    8   
  3 Hilton                                              3:39.01    6   
  4 Greece Olympia                                      3:43.66    5   
  5 Eastridge                                           3:58.46    4   
  6 Kendall                                             4:25.74    3   
 -- Irondequoit                                             DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport                                           8:56.47   10   
  2 Irondequoit                                         8:59.92    8   
  3 Uprep Rochester                                     9:15.02    6   
  4 Attica                                              9:42.54    5   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col                                9:46.40    4   
  6 Eastridge                                          10:16.77    3   
  7 Greece Odyssey                                     10:17.79    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kurticee Sullivan         12 Eastridge              5-07.00      1.70m  10   
  2 Jaden Hartsfield          10 Greece Odyss          J5-07.00      1.70m   7   
  2 Sean Keenan               10 Brockport             J5-07.00      1.70m   7   
  4 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches          J5-07.00      1.70m   5   
  5 Robert Clark              12 Eastridge              5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  6 Kaiden Williams           12 Letchworth            J5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7 Mathew Konka              10 Letchworth            J5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  8 Luke Leach                 9 Brockport              5-01.00      1.54m   1   
  9 Jacob Mercado              9 East Rochest          J5-01.00      1.54m 
 10 Tahki Bounds               9 Greece Olymp          J5-01.00      1.54m 
 11 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth            12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Adam Palmer               11 Greece Olymp          11-00.00      3.35m   7   
  2 Dalton English            10 Letchworth            11-00.00      3.35m   7   
  4 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m   4.50
  4 Anthony Stirpe            11 Hilton                10-06.00      3.20m   4.50
  6 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport            J10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             10-00.00      3.04m   2   
  8 Devin Gellner             11 Eastridge            J10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  9 Cameron Howard            12 Brockport              9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Stirling Delves            9 Eastridge             J9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Derian Stenglein          10 East Rochest           8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Brandon Healy             12 East Rochest                NH            
 -- Connor Bateman            11 Hilton                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          20-11.50      6.38m  10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           12 Greece Olymp         J20-11.50      6.38m   8   
  3 Eric Lewis                12 Churchville-          19-00.00      5.79m   6   
  4 Cody Place                11 Brockport             18-09.50      5.72m   5   
  5 Andre Williams            12 Irondequoit           18-07.00      5.66m   4   
  6 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          18-05.50      5.62m   3   
  7 Maurice Glenn             11 Franklin              18-05.00      5.61m   2   
  8 Luke Leach                 9 Brockport             17-08.00      5.38m   1   
  9 Darnell Williams           9 Greece Olymp         J17-08.00      5.38m 
 10 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen          17-05.00      5.30m 
 11 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          16-09.50      5.11m 
 12 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             16-08.00      5.08m 
 13 Jamarion Colbert          11 East High             16-06.50      5.04m 
 14 Derek Edick                9 Kendall               16-04.00      4.97m 
 15 Michael Hill              10 East High             15-08.00      4.77m 
 16 TravisRod Wright           9 Hilton                15-06.50      4.73m 
 17 Matthew Alston            10 Irondequoit           15-05.50      4.71m 
 18 Kaiden Williams           12 Letchworth            15-05.00      4.69m 
 19 Collin Thomas-Fayad        9 Eastridge             15-01.50      4.61m 
 20 Nathan Daniel              9 Greece Odyss          14-09.00      4.49m 
 21 Anthony Lippolis           9 Irondequoit           14-05.50      4.40m 
 22 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest          14-03.50      4.35m 
 23 Nadym Din-Gabisi          12 Eastridge             12-03.00      3.73m 
 24 Noah Walzer               10 Kendall               11-10.00      3.60m 
 -- Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                    FOUL            
 -- Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          43-10.00     13.36m  10   
  2 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                41-02.00     12.54m   8   
  3 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          39-10.50     12.15m   6   
  4 Caleb Carey               10 Greece Olymp          39-07.00     12.06m   5   
  5 Eric Lewis                12 Churchville-          39-06.00     12.03m   4   
  6 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                39-04.00     11.98m   3   
  7 Andre Williams            12 Irondequoit           38-10.00     11.83m   2   
  8 Zachary Turlington        10 Brockport             36-02.50     11.03m   1   
  9 Clayton Sims              12 Brockport             35-01.00     10.69m 
  9 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen          35-01.00     10.69m 
 11 Markese Williams          11 Eastridge             34-09.00     10.59m 
 12 Dylan Peet                 9 Churchville-          33-03.50     10.14m 
 12 Gavin Tudisco             10 Greece Odyss          33-03.50     10.14m 
 14 Matthew Alston            10 Irondequoit           32-07.50      9.94m 
 15 Damon Yanklowski          12 Brockport             31-08.00      9.65m 
 16 Nathan Daniel              9 Greece Odyss          31-07.50      9.63m 
 17 Michael Lipari             9 Churchville-          30-07.00      9.32m 
 18 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                30-03.50      9.23m 
 19 Trevor Radomski           10 Greece Odyss          25-02.00      7.67m 
 -- Noah Walzer               10 Kendall                   FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keaton Suhr               11 Eastridge             44-02.75     13.48m  10   
  2 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport             44-01.50     13.44m   8   
  3 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          43-08.75     13.32m   6   
  4 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          41-06.00     12.64m   5   
  5 Kaiden Davis              12 Letchworth            39-11.00     12.16m   4   
  6 Blerim Ilazi              10 Eastridge             39-01.00     11.91m   3   
  7 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin              38-06.50     11.74m   2   
  8 Lunzer Evans              12 Greece Olymp          37-02.00     11.32m   1   
  9 Thomas Richmond           11 Letchworth            36-09.00     11.20m 
 10 Allen Tonas               12 Kendall               36-00.50     10.98m 
 11 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                35-02.00     10.71m 
 12 Daniel Davis              10 Brockport             35-01.50     10.70m 
 13 Jacob Sisk                12 Churchville-          34-01.00     10.38m 
 14 Dylan Spellan             12 Kendall               33-08.00     10.26m 
 14 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches          33-08.00     10.26m 
 16 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-          33-07.00     10.23m 
 17 Michael Ougbile III       11 Irondequoit           33-05.75     10.20m 
 18 Liam Jones                11 Irondequoit           33-05.00     10.18m 
 19 Logan Peck                10 Brockport             33-04.50     10.17m 
 20 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                33-03.50     10.14m 
 21 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                32-09.50      9.99m 
 22 Brandon Cutter            12 Attica                32-08.50      9.96m 
 23 James Clements            11 Irondequoit           31-07.50      9.63m 
 24 Jacob Short               10 Churchville-          31-02.50      9.51m 
 25 Miles Sirois               9 East Rochest          31-02.00      9.49m 
 26 Jacob House               12 East Rochest          29-08.50      9.05m 
 27 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen          29-07.50      9.02m 
 28 Hunter White              10 East High             28-04.50      8.64m 
 29 Rotsirohawi Galban        12 Harley-Allen          26-08.50      8.14m 
 30 Calvin Rivera             10 Franklin              25-10.50      7.88m 
 31 Mike St. Pierre           11 Attica                22-03.00      6.78m 
 32 James Bowers               9 Greece Odyss          19-06.50      5.95m 
 -- Gunner Lattimore           9 Eastridge                 FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaiden Davis              12 Letchworth              130-10     39.87m  10   
  2 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches            124-10     38.04m   8   
  3 Jacob Dedie               12 Churchville-            124-08     37.99m   6   
  4 Joshua VanDeMark          12 Brockport               124-02     37.84m   4   
  5 Dylan Spellan             12 Kendall                 122-06     37.33m   5   
  6 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches            118-04     36.06m   3   
  7 Joshua Andrews            10 Letchworth              115-02     35.10m   2   
  8 Aaron Rodriguez           12 Franklin                114-01     34.77m   1   
  9 Edwards Justin            12 Letchworth              112-11     34.41m 
 10 Jonathan Dugan            12 Irondequoit             110-09     33.75m 
 11 Gunner Lattimore           9 Eastridge               107-10     32.86m 
 12 Keaton Suhr               11 Eastridge                96-08     29.46m 
 13 Timmy Bourret             10 Hilton                   95-00     28.95m 
 14 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             94-04     28.75m 
 15 Rotsirohawi Galban        12 Harley-Allen             92-03     28.11m 
 16 Allen Tonas               12 Kendall                  90-00     27.43m 
 16 Lunzer Evans              12 Greece Olymp             90-00     27.43m 
 18 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                   89-02     27.17m 
 19 Nick Chodak               10 Irondequoit              88-05     26.94m 
 20 Jordan Maggard            12 Brockport                88-04     26.92m 
 21 Calvin Rivera             10 Franklin                 86-08     26.41m 
 22 Blerim Ilazi              10 Eastridge                86-07     26.39m 
 23 Clifton Henderson         11 Uprep Roches             84-07     25.78m 
 24 Hunter White              10 East High                84-02     25.65m 
 25 Logan Peck                10 Brockport                83-05     25.42m 
 26 Gio Marino                12 Harley-Allen             80-05     24.51m 
 27 Brandon Cutter            12 Attica                   80-02     24.43m 
 28 Michael Ougbile III       11 Irondequoit              79-00     24.07m 
 29 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss             76-08     23.36m 
 30 Miles Sirois               9 East Rochest             75-08     23.06m 
 31 Josiah Carrion            10 Franklin                 73-03     22.32m 
 32 Jacob House               12 East Rochest             67-05     20.54m 
 33 James Bowers               9 Greece Odyss             61-11     18.87m 
 34 Tjrussell Wright          12 Hilton                   61-05     18.71m 
 35 Mike St. Pierre           11 Attica                   49-03     15.01m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     138        2) Brockport                  97.50
    3) Letchworth                  95        4) Irondequoit                56   
    4) Attica                      56        6) Greece Olympia             49   
    7) Eastridge                   38.50     8) Greece Odyssey             34   
    9) Brighton                    30       10) Kendall                    21   
   11) East Rochester              19       12) Harley-Allendale-Col       18   
   13) Churchville-Chili           17       14) Franklin                   11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UPrep Rochester            150        2) Brockport                 112   
    3) Irondequoit                 80        4) Greece Olympia             53   
    5) Hilton                      50        6) Eastridge                  48   
    7) Churchville-Chili           38        7) Letchworth                 38   
    9) Franklin                    30       10) East Rochester             24   
   11) East High                   18       12) Greece Odyssey             17   
   12) Attica                      17       14) Kendall                     9   
   15) Harley-Allendale-Col         6       16) Brighton                    5   
   17) McQuaid Jesuit               3