Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 06:32 AM
                       Livonia Invitational - 5/14/2016                        
                                  Livonia HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shayna Brady              10 Geneseo                  13.54   3 
  2 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                   13.90   3 
  3 Morgan Langdon             8 Warsaw                   14.00   3 
  4 Rachael Hinz              10 Perry Centra             14.41   3 
  5 Trinity Parker             9 Perry Centra             14.44   2 
  6 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville                14.54   2 
  7 Charlessa Christiano      10 York                     14.76   3 
  8 Allison Raymond           10 Caledonia-Mu             14.88   2 
  9 Emma Zeluff               11 Avon Central             15.32   2 
 10 Rachel Hoh                12 Livonia                  15.59   1 
 11 Brittney Baylor           11 Livonia                  16.05   2 
 12 Gabrielle Rowley          11 York                     16.31   2 
 13 Allyson VanDuser          10 Avon Central             16.73   1 
 14 Jasmyn Fox                10 Dansville                16.92   1 
 -- Abby Salvaggio            12 Geneseo                     NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Lockwood           10 Livonia                  27.84   3 
  2 Morgan Langdon             8 Warsaw                   28.98   3 
  3 Marley Weber              10 Geneseo                  29.38   3 
  4 Charlessa Christiano      10 York                     30.40   3 
  5 Allison Raymond           10 Caledonia-Mu             30.60   2 
  6 Karissa Roggow            11 Warsaw                   30.87   2 
  7 Paula Pena                12 Avon Central             31.38   2 
  8 Ashlee Safford            10 Perry Centra             32.15   2 
  9 Rachael Hinz              10 Perry Centra             32.42   3 
 10 Harley Kuhn               10 York                     33.66   1 
 11 Lillia Anderson            9 Dansville                33.88   2 
 12 Rachel Hoh                12 Livonia                  34.16   1 
 13 Jasmyn Fox                10 Dansville                34.66   1 
 -- Abby Salvaggio            12 Geneseo                     NT   3 
 -- Liberty Shoemaker          9 Avon Central                NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                  59.71   3 
  2 Madison Whitney           10 Geneseo                1:05.15   3 
  3 Elizabeth Mohnkern        10 Livonia                1:06.35   3 
  4 Morgan Langdon             8 Warsaw                 1:06.38   3 
  5 Sara Phillips             10 Perry Centra           1:08.62   3 
  6 Sarah Hammond             11 Geneseo                1:09.11   3 
  7 Adison Plank               8 York                   1:10.89   2 
  8 Natalie Herbert            8 Warsaw                 1:12.28   2 
  9 Rachel Drake              11 Dansville              1:13.22   2 
 10 Gwendolyn Werth           11 Dansville              1:16.86   1 
 11 Bailee Grace Murphy       12 Avon Central           1:17.70   2 
 12 Winter Foss               11 Perry Centra           1:18.13   1 
 -- Kennedy Shoemaker         12 Avon Central                NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                2:12.52  
  2 Maddie Shafer             10 Dansville              2:33.97  
  3 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                2:37.93  
  4 Adeline Capel              9 Geneseo                2:38.72  
  5 Sara Phillips             10 Perry Centra           2:41.83  
  6 Marisa Wilson              9 Livonia                2:41.95  
  7 Nora Hayes                11 Avon Central           2:49.91  
  8 Riley Mucher              11 Warsaw                 2:50.29  
  9 McKenna Kelly              8 Perry Centra           2:52.69  
 10 Sanya Abbasey             10 Warsaw                 2:55.44  
 10 Alice Barefoot            10 Caledonia-Mu           2:55.44  
 12 Toko Michioka             12 Avon Central           2:55.97  
 13 Madison Jake              11 Caledonia-Mu           2:57.89  
 14 Karly Jones               11 York                   3:02.68  
 15 Carly McKinney            11 Dansville              3:11.17  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeline Capel              9 Geneseo                5:36.35  
  2 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                5:36.37  
  3 McKenna Kelly              8 Perry Centra           5:58.13  
  4 Olivia Krebbeks            9 Livonia                6:00.00  
  5 Riley Mucher              11 Warsaw                 6:16.91  
  6 Kyra Veaunt               10 Dansville              6:19.17  
  7 Alyssa Plane-Albany       10 Livonia                6:22.41  
  8 Lacey Schreiber            9 Perry Centra           6:29.21  
  9 Sanya Abbasey             10 Warsaw                 6:41.63  
 10 Kendra Evans              11 Dansville              6:42.97  
 -- Karly Jones               11 York                        NT  
 -- Toko Michioka             12 Avon Central                NT  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Ferlica         12 Livonia               12:05.47  
  2 Rylee Lisieski            12 Avon Central          12:47.18  
  3 Sydney Boone              11 Avon Central          14:03.20  
  4 Kendra Evans              11 Dansville             14:37.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                   18.09   2 
  2 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo                  18.89   2 
  3 Abby Parker               11 Perry Centra             18.99   1 
  4 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                   19.18   2 
  5 Jayden Richardson         10 York                     19.42   2 
  6 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville                19.47   2 
  7 Hailey Eddy                9 York                     19.63   1 
  8 Ashley Mackey             11 Geneseo                  19.88   1 
  9 Jasmyn Santana            10 Livonia                  21.04   1 
 10 Alex Kendall              11 Dansville                21.66   1 
 -- Jessica Pelkey            10 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Mohnkern        10 Livonia                1:11.91   2 
  2 Grace Gacsser             11 York                   1:16.65   2 
  3 Breigh Graves             11 Dansville              1:18.70   2 
  4 Abby Parker               11 Perry Centra           1:19.10   2 
  5 Hailey Eddy                9 York                   1:20.06   2 
  6 Ashley Mackey             11 Geneseo                1:21.67   2 
  7 Briana Kostraba           11 Avon Central           1:24.50   1 
  8 Molly Carrick             12 Avon Central           1:26.53   1 
  9 Tori Weber                12 Geneseo                1:29.85   1 
 10 Kiersten Conrad           10 Dansville              1:35.70   1 
 -- Hayley Stewart            11 Livonia                     NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon Central                                          56.62  
  2 York                                                  57.06  
  3 Perry Central                                         57.88  
  4 Dansville                                             59.34  
 -- Livonia                                                  NT  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             4:49.90  
  2 Dansville                                           5:06.41  
  3 Avon Central                                        5:10.69  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livonia                                            12:03.47  
  2 Avon Central                                       12:04.42  
  3 Dansville                                          12:40.67  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Lockwood           10 Livonia                4-07.00      1.39m 
  2 Emelia Mislan             11 Avon Central           4-05.00      1.34m 
  3 Ava Hubbard                9 Avon Central           4-03.00      1.29m 
  4 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo               J4-03.00      1.29m 
  5 Leah Hodges                9 York                   4-01.00      1.24m 
  6 Taryn True                 9 Perry Centra          J4-01.00      1.24m 
  7 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                J4-01.00      1.24m 
  8 Lillia Anderson            9 Dansville              3-10.00      1.16m 
  9 Mary Snell                 9 Perry Centra          J3-10.00      1.16m 
 10 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             J3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Maddy Bugbee              12 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Greta Schultz             11 York                        NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             12 Livonia                9-10.00      2.99m 
  2 Kate Thomas               12 Geneseo                7-01.00      2.15m 
  3 Molly Carrick             12 Avon Central           6-07.00      2.00m 
  4 Grace Gacsser             11 York                   6-01.00      1.85m 
  4 Mya Morphy                 9 Livonia                6-01.00      1.85m 
  6 Megan Glise               12 Avon Central          J6-01.00      1.85m 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                14-03.25      4.34m 
  2 Shayna Brady              10 Geneseo               13-10.00      4.21m 
  3 Maddy Bugbee              12 Geneseo               13-09.00      4.19m 
  4 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                13-05.00      4.08m 
  5 Jayden Richardson         10 York                  13-01.50      4.00m 
  6 Grace Huff                12 Perry Centra          12-03.50      3.74m 
  7 Paula Pena                12 Avon Central          11-06.75      3.52m 
  8 Maria Crane               11 Avon Central          11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Alice Barefoot            10 Caledonia-Mu          11-00.25      3.35m 
 10 Taylor Licata             11 Livonia               10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Taryn True                 9 Perry Centra          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Caitlin Mahnke             9 Livonia               10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Harley Kuhn               10 York                   9-11.50      3.03m 
 14 Carly McKinney            11 Dansville              9-01.50      2.78m 
 15 Kiersten Conrad           10 Dansville              8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Parker               11 Perry Centra          30-05.75      9.29m 
  2 Marley Weber              10 Geneseo               29-06.25      8.99m 
  3 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                28-09.50      8.77m 
  4 Grace Jacobs              12 Dansville             28-03.50      8.62m 
  5 Jessica Qiu               10 Dansville             27-03.00      8.30m 
  6 Mia Hinds                 11 Avon Central          26-11.50      8.21m 
  7 Elizabeth Fitzgerald       9 Livonia               26-04.25      8.03m 
  8 Trinity Parker             9 Perry Centra          25-09.00      7.84m 
  9 Maggie Dempsey            11 Avon Central          25-06.25      7.77m 
 10 Leah Hodges                9 York                  24-10.00      7.56m 
 -- Jessica Boyd              12 York                        ND            
 -- Jessica Pelkey            10 Caledonia-Mu                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                37-06.50     11.44m 
  2 Max Tuntemeke              9 Livonia               29-08.50      9.05m 
  3 Joye Levendusky           12 Avon Central          29-01.50      8.87m 
  4 Chelsea Pascoe            11 Perry Centra          28-10.50      8.80m 
  5 Mariah Spuck              10 York                  28-04.00      8.63m 
  6 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             28-01.50      8.57m 
  7 Grace Huff                12 Perry Centra          27-08.50      8.44m 
  8 Jenna Fazio               10 Livonia               27-01.50      8.26m 
  9 Faith Jones               11 Caledonia-Mu          26-11.00      8.20m 
 10 Shea Ratchford            12 York                  26-07.00      8.10m 
 11 Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                26-05.50      8.06m 
 12 Autumn Strong             10 Geneseo               25-03.00      7.69m 
 13 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             21-06.00      6.55m 
 14 Ella Bohn                 10 Caledonia-Mu          21-05.00      6.52m 
 15 Anna Krebbeks             12 Livonia               19-08.00      5.99m 
 16 Aurora Nissen             11 Avon Central          16-05.00      5.00m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                  112-02     34.18m 
  2 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                95-09.50     29.19m 
  3 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             92-09.50     28.28m 
  4 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo                  90-04     27.53m 
  5 Max Tuntemeke              9 Livonia               85-02.75     25.97m 
  6 Faith Jones               11 Caledonia-Mu          83-01.75     25.34m 
  7 Jenna Fazio               10 Livonia                  75-01     22.88m 
  8 Kate Thomas               12 Geneseo                  70-05     21.46m 
  9 Sarah Jeffries            10 Avon Central          69-08.75     21.25m 
 10 Chelsea Pascoe            11 Perry Centra             66-00     20.11m 
 11 Nimcy Altimarano          12 Perry Centra             65-06     19.96m 
 12 Shea Ratchford            12 York                  64-06.75     19.67m 
 13 Erin Falk                 10 York                  63-10.75     19.47m 
 14 Alyssa Bowser             12 Dansville             61-06.50     18.75m 
 15 Emma Mesi                 11 Avon Central          45-11.50     14.00m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Olver              12 Livonia                2:39.44     579
  2 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu           2:44.35     524
  3 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                2:49.40     470
  4 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              3:01.94     347
  5 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                 3:19.14     208
  6 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville              3:47.07      54
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                  18.82     407
  2 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             18.85     404
  3 Hannah Olver              12 Livonia                  20.41     269
  4 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                   20.61     254
  5 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                22.38     135
  6 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                24.66      34
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  2 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                   1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Hannah Olver              12 Livonia                  1.14m    3-08.75    257
 -- Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                   NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                  4.14m   13-07.00    340
  2 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                   4.10m   13-05.50    331
  3 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             3.92m   12-10.50    290
  4 Hannah Olver              12 Livonia                  3.65m   11-11.75    231
  5 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                3.53m   11-07.00    206
  6 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                3.35m   11-00.00    170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                   8.26m   27-01.25    416
  2 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                  7.35m   24-01.50    357
  3 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             7.10m   23-03.50    341
  4 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                5.82m   19-01.25    260
  5 Hannah Olver              12 Livonia                  5.18m   17-00.00    220
  6 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                5.12m   16-09.75    216
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu              2061  
  2 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                   1953  
  3 Hannah Olver              12 Livonia                   1556  
  4 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                    1530  
  5 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                 1283  
  6 Erica Patanella           10 Dansville                  518  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  11.27   3 
  2 Zach Cornell              12 Avon Central             11.71   3 
  3 Parker Canarvis           11 Livonia                  11.89   3 
  4 Garrett Didas             12 York                     12.08   3 
  5 Nick Jaggard              12 Perry Centra             12.18   3 
  6 Sam Urriza                10 Caledonia-Mu             12.31   2 
  7 Matt Chan                 12 Geneseo                  12.63   2 
  8 Charles Grenier Chalut-N  11 Caledonia-Mu             12.84   2 
  9 Zach Fanaro               10 Perry Centra             13.33   2 
 10 James Pease               11 York                     13.80   1 
 11 Will Greenwood             8 Avon Central             14.07   1 
 12 Zach Davis                12 Livonia                  14.36   1 
 -- Noah Kersch               11 Warsaw                      NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  23.17   3 
  2 David Morrison            12 Caledonia-Mu             24.29   3 
  3 Cameron Letson            11 Caledonia-Mu             24.47   3 
  4 Jarrett Leach             11 Geneseo                  24.51   3 
  5 Logan Bronecki            10 Livonia                  25.10   2 
  6 Nick Jaggard              12 Perry Centra             25.14   2 
  7 Logan Swaisgood           12 Livonia                  25.43   3 
  8 Trevor Rossborough        10 York                     26.48   1 
  9 Thad Grierson             10 Perry Centra             26.76   1 
 10 Will Greenwood             8 Avon Central             29.44   1 
 -- Zach Cornell              12 Avon Central                NT   3 
 -- Mason Johnson             10 Warsaw                      NT   2 
 -- Vinny Williams            12 York                        NT   2 
 -- Noah Kersch               11 Warsaw                      NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Pelkey               11 Caledonia-Mu             53.75   3 
  2 Jarrett Leach             11 Geneseo                  54.02   3 
  3 Eamanh Green              11 Perry Centra             56.86   3 
  4 Trevor Cole               11 Livonia                  58.60   3 
  5 Cody VanNostrand          10 Livonia                  59.73   3 
  6 Sam Matthews              11 Perry Centra           1:00.85   1 
  7 Sean Cochrane             10 Avon Central           1:02.42   3 
  8 Irving Jimenez             9 Avon Central           1:05.01   1 
  9 Tate Mendel               12 Geneseo                1:09.88   1 
 -- Josh Platt                12 Caledonia-Mu                NT   2 
 -- Jimmy Lee                 12 York                        NT   2 
 -- Noah Kersch               11 Warsaw                      NT   2 
 -- Dylan Wright              12 York                        NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Redman                12 Livonia                2:02.55  
  2 Eron Schulte              11 Livonia                2:05.94  
  3 Jonathan Robinson         12 Avon Central           2:15.23  
  4 Kyle Mendez               11 Geneseo                2:18.33  
  5 Kline Laney               10 York                   2:18.41  
  6 Manny Monegro             10 Caledonia-Mu           2:19.70  
  7 Sam Matthews              11 Perry Centra           2:24.45  
  8 Ivan West                  8 Perry Centra           2:38.76  
  9 Ryan Parsons               9 York                   2:43.89  
 10 Jarrett Heubusch          11 Warsaw                 2:58.63  
 11 Shayne Navarra             9 Warsaw                 2:58.97  
 12 Andrew Herberger           9 Avon Central           3:03.48  
 -- Nick Hammond              11 Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Edban Watt                10 Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Goodhue             11 Caledonia-Mu           5:00.06  
  2 Max Neiderbach            10 Geneseo                5:06.29  
  3 DJ Mullen                 10 York                   5:07.83  
  4 Marcos Barreiro           11 Livonia                5:20.91  
  5 Elijah Hopkins            10 Livonia                5:21.20  
  6 Sebastian Kresge           9 Caledonia-Mu           5:21.22  
  7 Orlando Petterson         10 Avon Central           5:41.79  
  8 Ivan West                  8 Perry Centra           5:43.46  
  9 Mitchel Felix              8 Warsaw                 5:47.52  
 10 Jesse Feltham             12 York                   6:06.74  
 -- Gerald White              11 Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Nick Hammond              11 Geneseo                     NT  
 -- Bradley Smith             11 Avon Central                NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Matthews             10 Geneseo               10:49.49  
  2 DJ Mullen                 10 York                  10:52.38  
  3 Nick Cunningham           12 York                  10:59.82  
  4 Trevor Coleman            10 Avon Central          12:08.34  
  5 Mitchel Felix              8 Warsaw                12:11.25  
 -- Connor Ricotta            12 Avon Central                NT  
 -- John Veldhuizen           11 Livonia                     NT  
 -- Gerald White              11 Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Everett Claud              9 Perry Centra                NT  
 -- Tyler Brabant              9 Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 -- Gram Hartz                10 Caledonia-Mu                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Page                11 York                     18.07  
  2 Alberto Tewksbury         12 Livonia                  18.22  
  3 Sean Cochrane             10 Avon Central             20.45  
  4 Kyle Mendez               11 Geneseo                  22.11  
 -- Jacob Faville             12 Avon Central                NT  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamie Newton              11 Avon Central           1:03.29  
  2 Trevor Cole               11 Livonia                1:03.30  
  3 Jacob Faville             12 Avon Central           1:05.82  
  4 Chris Page                11 York                   1:07.57  
  5 James Frisbie             10 Livonia                1:08.36  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caledonia-Mumford                                     46.70  
  2 Livonia                                               47.46  
  3 Avon Central                                          47.71  
  4 Perry Central                                         48.57  
 -- York                                                     NT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Livonia                                             3:37.61  
  2 Geneseo                                             3:42.96  
  3 Caledonia-Mumford                                   3:53.99  
  4 Perry Central                                       4:15.32  
  5 Avon Central                                        4:57.93  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             9:05.41  
  2 Avon Central                                        9:20.72  
  3 Livonia                                             9:47.88  
  4 York                                                9:52.58  
 -- Caledonia-Mumford                                        NT  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor Drew               10 Avon Central           5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Nathanle James            10 Caledonia-Mu           5-01.00      1.54m 
  3 Brady Bishop               9 Livonia               J5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Chris Taylor              12 Livonia               J5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Mason Nusbickel            9 Caledonia-Mu          J5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Thad Grierson             10 Perry Centra          J5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Andrew Herberger           9 Avon Central                NH            
 -- Vinny Williams            12 York                        NH            
 -- Kyle Mendez               11 Geneseo                     NH            
 -- Jimmy Lee                 12 York                        NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Didas             12 York                  11-01.00      3.37m 
  2 Jonathan Robinson         12 Avon Central          10-07.00      3.22m 
  3 Jack Marshall             12 Livonia                8-07.00      2.61m 
  4 Orlando Petterson         10 Avon Central          J8-07.00      2.61m 
  5 Matt Chan                 12 Geneseo                8-01.00      2.46m 
  5 Garrett Morphy            12 Livonia                8-01.00      2.46m 
  6 Jesse Feltham             12 York                  J8-01.00      2.46m 
 -- Sebastian Kresge           9 Caledonia-Mu                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Ullock               10 Livonia               17-10.00      5.43m 
  2 Alberto Tewksbury         12 Livonia               17-04.00      5.28m 
  3 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo               17-03.00      5.25m 
  4 Michael Welch             11 Avon Central          16-11.25      5.16m 
  5 Mason Johnson             10 Warsaw                16-01.75      4.92m 
  6 Seth Gominiak              9 Caledonia-Mu          15-07.25      4.75m 
  7 Tyler Emerling             8 Perry Centra          14-10.50      4.53m 
  8 Mason Nusbickel            9 Caledonia-Mu          14-08.50      4.48m 
  9 Zach Fanaro               10 Perry Centra          14-02.50      4.33m 
 10 Parker Hilts               9 York                  13-08.50      4.17m 
 11 Tyler Gendron             12 York                  11-02.25      3.40m 
 -- Brendan Petranek          11 Warsaw                      ND            
 -- Pratham Patel             10 Avon Central                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Aho                11 Geneseo               37-01.50     11.31m 
  2 Alberto Tewksbury         12 Livonia               35-11.00     10.94m 
  3 Nick Cunningham           12 York                  34-11.50     10.65m 
  4 Ollie Owen                10 Livonia               34-08.25     10.57m 
  5 Trevor Rossborough        10 York                  32-07.50      9.94m 
  6 Nathanle James            10 Caledonia-Mu          31-07.25      9.63m 
  7 Trevor Drew               10 Avon Central          31-01.00      9.47m 
  8 Caleb Carr                 9 Perry Centra          30-11.00      9.42m 
 -- Pratham Patel             10 Avon Central                ND            
 -- Brendan Petranek          11 Warsaw                      ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               45-07.50     13.90m 
  2 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                45-03.25     13.79m 
  3 Ben Kelly                 11 Perry Centra          38-07.75     11.77m 
  4 Micah Ross                10 Livonia               37-02.00     11.32m 
  5 James Frisbie             10 Livonia               35-05.75     10.81m 
  6 Spencer Herring           12 Geneseo               35-05.25     10.80m 
  7 Walker Guiles             11 York                  35-04.00     10.76m 
  8 Matthew Sica              12 York                  32-11.75     10.05m 
  9 Devin Prine               10 Avon Central          29-08.50      9.05m 
 10 Xzaveis King              11 Caledonia-Mu          29-08.00      9.04m 
 11 Nick Lenhardt              9 Caledonia-Mu          28-08.50      8.75m 
 12 Austin Phillips           11 Avon Central          23-09.00      7.23m 
 -- Tycen Musclow             12 Perry Centra                ND            
 -- Ethan Woodward            10 Warsaw                      ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw               124-09.50     38.03m 
  2 Ethan Woodward            10 Warsaw               119-07.50     36.46m 
  3 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo                 106-02     32.35m 
  4 Spencer Herring           12 Geneseo                  97-02     29.61m 
  5 Ben Kelly                 11 Perry Centra             89-03     27.20m 
  6 Andy Frisbie              11 Livonia               89-02.50     27.19m 
  7 Devin Prine               10 Avon Central             87-02     26.56m 
  8 Walker Guiles             11 York                     81-05     24.81m 
  9 Nick Lenhardt              9 Caledonia-Mu          76-02.50     23.22m 
 10 Josh Keiffer              11 Livonia                  72-09     22.17m 
 11 Matthew Sica              12 York                  67-11.50     20.71m 
 12 Xzaveis King              11 Caledonia-Mu          62-03.25     18.98m 
 -- Tycen Musclow             12 Perry Centra                ND            
 -- Colin Page                10 Avon Central                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo                4:49.66     621
  2 Mark Brado                12 Livonia                5:10.66     500
  3 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                5:10.67     500
  4 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central           5:16.62     468
  5 Trevor McCabe             12 Avon Central           5:33.76     381
  6 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                5:52.99     293
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo                  18.85     446
  2 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             19.52     388
  3 Trevor McCabe             12 Avon Central             20.56     306
  4 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                  21.63     232
  5 Mark Brado                12 Livonia                  21.66     230
  6 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                  23.01     151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  2 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Trevor McCabe             12 Avon Central             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Mark Brado                12 Livonia                  1.44m    4-08.75    345
 -- Sam Warner                12 Livonia                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo                  5.57m   18-03.25    496
  2 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                  5.45m   17-10.75    471
  3 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             5.37m   17-07.50    455
  4 Mark Brado                12 Livonia                  4.86m   15-11.50    356
  5 Trevor McCabe             12 Avon Central             4.69m   15-04.75    324
  6 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                  4.46m   14-07.75    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trevor McCabe             12 Avon Central            10.06m   33-00.25    489
  2 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo                  9.85m   32-03.75    477
  3 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             9.77m   32-00.75    472
  4 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                  9.39m   30-09.75    449
  5 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                  8.27m   27-01.75    382
  6 Mark Brado                12 Livonia                  8.01m   26-03.50    367
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo                   2481  
  2 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central              2263  
  3 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                   1975  
  4 Trevor McCabe             12 Avon Central              1904  
  5 Mark Brado                12 Livonia                   1798  
  6 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                   1190