Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 09:42 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/11/2018                        
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 12.22  5/12/2017   Abby Frank, Penfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Kahniya             9 Lockport                 12.63   5  10   
  2 Davis, Jaelyn             10 Rush-Henriet             12.74   5   8   
  3 Teglash, Stefani          11 Penfield                 12.76   5   6   
  4 Donzo, Oumou               9 Rush-Henriet             12.93   5   4   
  5 Bargy, Emily              12 Wayne Centra             13.05   5   2   
  6 Ekiyor, Elaye             11 Penfield                 13.32   5   1   
  7 James, Naiyah             11 Pittsford Me             13.35   5 
  8 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra             13.45   4 
  9 Hughes, Dinya             10 Canandaigua              13.55   3 
 10 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr             13.59   5 
 11 Dils, Riley               10 Pittsford Su             13.66   4 
 12 Hurtado, Andrea            8 Williamson C             13.70   3 
 13 Corbett, Hailey           12 Waterloo                 13.73   4 
 14 Frank, Rebecca             9 Pittsford Su             13.78   4 
 15 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes                 13.80   3 
 16 Morgan, Jaelyn            12 Marion                   13.83   4 
 17 LaRose, Julia             12 Lockport                 13.84   4 
 18 Sobers, Kamilah           11 Pittsford Me             13.86   3 
 19 Bishop, Brooke            11 Williamson C             13.93   2 
 20 Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani     12 Geneva                   13.93   4 
 21 Johnson, McKenna           8 Oakfield/Elb             13.95   2 
 22 LeClaire, Katie           10 Webster Schr             14.01   1 
 23 Zlbol, Grace              10 North Rose-W             14.05   2 
 24 Zimmer, Alicia            12 Webster Thom             14.07   3 
 25 Javier, Autumn            11 Midlakes                 14.14   3 
 26 Boulter, Paige            10 Webster Thom             14.15   2 
 27 Dertinger, Mary            9 Victor Centr             14.32   3 
 28 Porter, Isabelle          11 Red Jacket               14.42   2 
 29 Milton, Danielle          11 Marion                   14.48   3 
 30 Cole, Autumn               9 North Rose-W             14.53   2 
 31 Lyndaker, Ally             9 Holley Centr             14.67   1 
 32 Ryan, Kiersten             9 Geneva                   14.86   1 
 33 Milazzo, Lexi             12 Holley Centr             14.97   1 
 34 Gill, Sarah                9 Red Creek                15.34   1 
 -- Simon, Kristina           10 Oakfield/Elb                FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 25.33  5/12/2017   Abby Frank, Penfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Kahniya             9 Lockport                 25.99   5  10   
  2 Davis, Jaelyn             10 Rush-Henriet             26.99   5   8   
  3 Ekiyor, Elaye             11 Penfield                 27.29   5   6   
  4 Boothby, Eva              11 Webster Schr             27.61   4   4   
  5 Dils, Riley               10 Pittsford Su             27.71   5   2   
  6 Hamel, Katie              11 Wayne Centra             27.81   5   1   
  7 Hurtado, Andrea            8 Williamson C             27.97   3 
  8 Getz, Alison              10 Penfield                 27.99   5 
  9 Brezinski, Araya          10 Red Creek                28.36   3 
 10 Johnson, McKenna           8 Oakfield/Elb             28.57   3 
 11 DeMarco, Jackie            9 Marion                   28.75   2 
 12 Hughes, Dinya             10 Canandaigua              28.81   5 
 13 Smith, Julia              11 Holley Centr             28.86   3 
 14 Barton, Katie              9 Victor Centr             28.92   3 
 15 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      8 Palmyra-Mace             29.01   3 
 16 Field, Anja               10 Pittsford Su             29.15   2 
 17 Vouros, Dana              10 Victor Centr             29.21   3 
 18 Peralta, Frieda           10 Oakfield/Elb             29.26   1 
 19 Howe, Lacy                10 Pittsford Me             29.33   1 
 20 Fiore, Jasmine            11 Midlakes                 29.41   2 
 21 Erdle, Sam                 8 Pittsford Me             29.68   4 
 22 Skehan, Allyson            9 Holley Centr             29.94   2 
 23 Boulter, Paige            10 Webster Thom             29.97   4 
 24 Milton, Danielle          11 Marion                   30.00   2 
 25 Hager, Liberty            11 Palmyra-Mace             30.02   2 
 26 Bruning, Victoria         12 Lockport                 30.17   4 
 27 Cole, Autumn               9 North Rose-W             30.18   2 
 28 Javier, Autumn            11 Midlakes                 30.30   1 
 29 Madison, Linsey           12 North Rose-W             30.51   2 
 30 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C             30.59   1 
 31 Ryan, Kiersten             9 Geneva                   31.06   1 
 32 Gill, Sarah                9 Red Creek                32.33   1 
 33 Coates, Rachel            11 Red Jacket               34.45   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 57.90  5/12/2016   Annie Hanna, Pittsford Su                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             9 Wayne Centra           1:00.86   5  10   
  2 Urban, Sarah              11 Victor Centr           1:01.98   5   8   
  3 Gravino, Jenna            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:02.61   5   6   
  4 DiLiberto, Hannah         12 Webster Schr           1:02.76   5   4   
  5 Scheemaker, Skylar        11 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.72   4   2   
  6 Allen, Alliyah             9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.04   5   1   
  7 Shangraw, Haley           11 Waterloo               1:04.41   4 
  8 Scheib, Alyssa            11 Lockport               1:04.70   5 
  9 Wade, Sanaa               12 Pittsford Me           1:04.80   4 
 10 Picard, Meagan             9 Rush-Henriet           1:04.92   4 
 11 Gross, Carly               9 Wayne Centra           1:04.97   4 
 12 Roetker, Abby             10 Webster Thom           1:05.53   5 
 13 Wilmont, Haley            10 Pittsford Su           1:05.68   2 
 14 McNeil, Emily             12 Canandaigua            1:06.20   3 
 15 Henning, Samara           11 Pittsford Me           1:06.44   4 
 16 Smock, Olivia             10 Penfield               1:06.70   3 
 17 Szostak, Delaney           8 Marion                 1:06.71   2 
 18 Boehm, Talia              10 Pittsford Su           1:06.73   2 
 19 Watts, Nicole             11 Midlakes               1:07.30   4 
 20 Moore, Emmalee             9 Penfield               1:07.47   3 
 21 Brezinski, Araya          10 Red Creek              1:07.52   3 
 22 Lukas, Kathryn             9 Victor Centr           1:07.68   3 
 23 Meath, Alaina              9 Midlakes               1:08.20   2 
 24 Johnson, Allyssa          12 Penn Yan               1:08.24   3 
 25 Potter, Cassidy            9 Webster Thom           1:08.43   3 
 26 Peralta, Frieda           10 Oakfield/Elb           1:09.23   2 
 27 Morales Velazquez, Maric  12 Williamson C           1:09.34   2 
 28 Bieber, Autumn            10 Holley Centr           1:09.77   2 
 29 Johnson, Hallie            9 Canandaigua            1:13.71   1 
 30 Kuehnert, Tamsyn          10 Red Jacket             1:16.80   1 
 -- Stack, Tatym              10 Oakfield/Elb                DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 2:17.80  5/15/2015   Abbey Lang, Lockport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Cameron        12 Penfield               2:21.77   3  10   
  2 Tomanovich, Julia         11 Pittsford Me           2:27.87   3   8   
  3 Casey, Maggie             11 Pittsford Me           2:27.93   3   6   
  4 Brennan, Haley            11 Webster Thom           2:28.31   3   4   
  5 Carney, Cecelia           11 Webster Schr           2:29.63   3   2   
  6 Pigula, Anessa             9 Victor Centr           2:30.47   3   1   
  7 Kornaker, Alana           12 Wayne Centra           2:31.13   3 
  8 Carney, Mackenzie         11 Webster Schr           2:31.55   3 
  9 Marchiony, Ana            10 Pittsford Su           2:33.30   2 
 10 Delamarter, Katrina       12 Canandaigua            2:33.40   2 
 11 Hansen, Natalie           12 Penfield               2:33.49   3 
 12 Lind, Paige               10 Victor Centr           2:34.30   3 
 13 Cunningham, Sadie         11 Webster Thom           2:36.49   2 
 14 Moulton, Maggie           11 Pittsford Su           2:38.22   3 
 15 Day, Lydia                10 Midlakes               2:39.43   2 
 16 Picard, Meagan             9 Rush-Henriet           2:40.79   2 
 17 Gilbert, Olivia           10 Wayne Centra           2:41.87   2 
 18 Watts, Nicole             11 Midlakes               2:42.11   2 
 19 Spencer, Olivia           12 Red Jacket             2:42.37   2 
 20 Radford, Olivia           10 Holley Centr           2:43.72   2 
 21 Spero, Mara               11 Lockport               2:44.25   2 
 22 Venegas, Fanny             9 Oakfield/Elb           2:47.04   1 
 23 McGloon, Nicole            7 Waterloo               2:51.00   2 
 24 Smith, Karly               9 Oakfield/Elb           2:52.95   1 
 25 Morales Velazquez, Maric  12 Williamson C           2:54.18   1 
 26 Harwood, Emma             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:57.27   1 
 27 Thompson, Danielle         9 Rush-Henriet           2:59.20   1 
 28 Burggraaff, Brieanna       9 Williamson C           3:01.79   1 
 29 Shen, Ro-Ann              10 Geneva                 3:02.49   1 
 30 Lee, Valora                9 Red Creek              3:04.34   1 
 31 Thorp, Rebekah            12 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.12   1 
 32 Reiley, Lily               9 Red Jacket             3:06.46   1 
 33 Von Rhedey, Alena         10 Canandaigua            3:07.76   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:42.81  2014        Katie Lembo, Penfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Sydney            9 Lockport               4:42.23!  2  10   
  2 Cobos, Katie              11 Canandaigua            4:56.43   2   8   
  3 Lucia, Olivia              8 Pittsford Me           4:59.15   2   6   
  4 Decker, Joddie             9 Penn Yan               4:59.55   2   4   
  5 O'Brien, Molly             9 Webster Thom           4:59.85   2   2   
  6 Gudyka, Jamie             10 Webster Schr           5:04.24   2   1   
  7 Behrendt, Adriana         10 Wayne Centra           5:06.55   2 
  8 Aldred, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su           5:07.28   2 
  9 Page, Bryn                 9 Waterloo               5:08.54   2 
 10 MacLaughlin, Madelyn Ros  11 Pittsford Me           5:08.74   2 
 11 Schojan, Caitlin           9 Wayne Centra           5:19.68   2 
 12 Saubermann, Emma          12 Pittsford Su           5:20.29   1 
 13 Tripp, Peyton              9 Victor Centr           5:30.63   2 
 14 Domroes, Meghan           11 Penfield               5:33.67   1 
 15 Bailey, Camryn            10 Geneva                 5:33.69   2 
 16 Cardilli, Abby            11 Penfield               5:34.67   2 
 17 Reed, Michaela             9 Lockport               5:35.84   1 
 18 Abrams, Elizabeth         12 Palmyra-Mace           5:36.54   1 
 19 Cronberger, McKenna       10 Waterloo               5:37.71   1 
 20 Kean, Sammie              12 Red Jacket             5:41.11   1 
 21 Colyer, Emily             11 Victor Centr           5:46.97   1 
 22 Viggiani, Callie           9 Canandaigua            5:48.96   1 
 23 Smith, Karly               9 Oakfield/Elb           5:49.27   1 
 24 Cadieux, Logan            12 Oakfield/Elb           5:50.70   1 
 25 Mendenhall, Alyssa        10 Red Creek              6:04.56   1 
 26 Champlin, Taylor           9 Geneva                 6:04.81   1 
 27 Burggraaff, Brieanna       9 Williamson C           6:16.28   1 
 28 Hager, Aurora             11 Palmyra-Mace           6:36.64   1 
 29 Morales Velazquez, Maric  12 Williamson C           6:42.12   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:20.39  2010        Leila Mantilla, Penfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Decker, Joddie             9 Penn Yan              11:04.15   10   
  2 Buckingham, Mercedes       8 Palmyra-Mace          11:14.53    8   
  3 Preisser, Rebekah         11 Pittsford Su          11:22.24    6   
  4 Anstrom, Ellie            11 Pittsford Me          11:23.39    4   
  5 McCarthy, Rachel          11 Pittsford Me          11:26.06    2   
  6 Nowak, Kaitlyn             9 Webster Schr          11:32.68    1   
  7 Turner, Sennett           10 Waterloo              11:45.75  
  8 Dunstan, Alaska            9 Wayne Centra          11:55.18  
  9 Ramsey, Elizabeth         11 Webster Schr          11:55.67  
 10 Wilkes, Katelyn            7 Midlakes              12:07.77  
 11 VonRhedy, Lilly           10 Canandaigua           12:11.38  
 12 Bloom, Hailey              9 Penfield              12:16.74  
 13 Cain, Emma                 9 Lockport              12:18.56  
 14 Case, Lauren               8 Palmyra-Mace          12:24.96  
 15 Ogletree, Vivian           9 Penfield              12:28.14  
 16 Burgey, Madison            9 Geneva                12:28.70  
 17 Schultz, Ryan             11 Geneva                12:29.53  
 18 Gardner, Abby              9 Oakfield/Elb          12:32.04  
 19 Heltz, Allison            11 Victor Centr          12:32.11  
 20 Uman, Clara               10 Pittsford Su          12:34.37  
 21 Kean, Sammie              12 Red Jacket            12:35.23  
 22 Marino, Claire            11 Victor Centr          12:36.12  
 23 Hoepting, Jules           12 Oakfield/Elb          13:02.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.25  2014        Samantha Carro, Canandaigua                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra             16.31   5  10   
  2 Allen, Brianna            12 Marion                   16.73   5   8   
  3 Harrison, Kevanesha       11 Geneva                   16.88   4   6   
  4 Prosser, Maya             10 Penfield                 16.98   5   4   
  5 Lawson, Erika              9 Webster Schr             17.50   5   2   
  6 Turner, Milla             12 Waterloo                 17.88   4   1   
  7 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra             18.06   4 
  8 McPhail, Annika           10 Penfield                 18.08   4 
  9 Vorasane, Kayla           10 Rush-Henriet             18.32   3 
 10 Rizzo, Alexa              10 Canandaigua              18.34   3 
 11 Corbett, Hailey           12 Waterloo                 18.40   3 
 12 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr             18.53   3 
 13 Thaney, Carolyn           12 Pittsford Su             18.78   4 
 14 Bolton, Jessica            9 Red Creek                18.93   3 
 15 Battaglia, Ellen          11 Pittsford Me             19.00   4 
 16 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr             19.08   3 
 17 Powell, Claire            11 Pittsford Me             19.13   2 
 18 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        12 Lockport                 19.23   5 
 19 Hurlbut, Lindsey          12 Palmyra-Mace             19.42   5 
 20 Schad, Emma               12 Lockport                 19.53   2 
 21 Skehan, Allyson            9 Holley Centr             19.68   3 
 22 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C             19.86   3 
 23 Ellis, Cassandra           9 Midlakes                 19.91   2 
 24 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C             19.99   2 
 25 Penird, Lillian           10 Red Jacket               20.20   1 
 26 Denny, Carson              9 Red Creek                20.64   2 
 27 Appicella, Sierra         10 Holley Centr             20.70   2 
 28 Cramer, Rebecca           11 Oakfield/Elb             21.67   1 
 29 Peralta, Frieda           10 Oakfield/Elb             22.26   1 
 30 Shippers, Breanne          9 Midlakes                 22.31   2 
 -- Weinstein, Sibelle        10 Pittsford Su                DQ   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:03.48  5/12/2016   Erika Tillotson, Victor Centr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.44   4  10   
  2 Gates, Christina          11 Rush-Henriet           1:10.57   4   8   
  3 Shepard, Kaelin           10 Rush-Henriet           1:11.54   4   6   
  4 McPhail, Annika           10 Penfield               1:12.00   4   4   
  5 Russ, Na'Araah            12 Geneva                 1:14.45   4   2   
  6 Harrison, Kevanesha       11 Geneva                 1:14.63   4   1   
  7 Turner, Milla             12 Waterloo               1:15.06   3 
  8 Berry, Sara               10 Pittsford Me           1:15.60   4 
  9 O'Neill, Molly            10 Canandaigua            1:16.21   2 
 10 Cioara, Denice            11 Lockport               1:17.01   3 
 11 Bolton, Jessica            9 Red Creek              1:17.19   3 
 12 Schad, Emma               12 Lockport               1:17.20   3 
 13 Penird, Lillian           10 Red Jacket             1:17.93   3 
 14 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr           1:17.99   2 
 15 Collins, Autumn            8 Palmyra-Mace           1:18.25   2 
 16 Vernon, Kailey             9 Marion                 1:19.92   3 
 17 Galusha, Sydney            9 Pittsford Me           1:20.04   2 
 18 Ellis, Cassandra           9 Midlakes               1:20.12   2 
 19 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Williamson C           1:21.19   3 
 20 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C           1:21.39   2 
 21 Norris, Eva                9 North Rose-W           1:22.55   2 
 22 Kornne, Yaa                9 Penfield               1:23.27   2 
 23 Sloane, Ashley             9 Marion                 1:26.08   1 
 24 Shippers, Breanne          9 Midlakes               1:27.43   1 
 25 Denny, Carson              9 Red Creek              1:30.07   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:19.48  2011        Lizzi Greiner, Rush-Henrietta             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Molly            10 Canandaigua            7:35.48   10   
  2 Angus, Marlee             11 Penfield               7:37.65    8   
  3 Doody, Sierra              8 Webster Schr           7:41.09    6   
  4 Erdle, Chloe              12 Pittsford Me           7:42.20    4   
  5 Spencer, Olivia           12 Red Jacket             7:51.85    2   
  6 Nicholson, Maci           11 Penn Yan               7:51.87    1   
  7 Ziskind, Elena            10 Webster Thom           7:55.60  
  8 Davis, Erin               10 Penfield               7:59.10  
  9 Walker, Brianna           12 Webster Schr           8:11.48  
 10 Gamache, Katie             9 Webster Thom           8:22.98  
 11 Rippe, Morgan             11 Lockport               8:24.55  
 12 Gilbert, Olivia           10 Wayne Centra           8:35.73  
 13 Cioara, Denice            11 Lockport               8:40.48  
 14 Mayou, Rachael            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:44.89  
 15 Zabala, Julieta           10 Pittsford Me           8:46.38  
 16 Crane, Sarah              10 Midlakes               8:52.23  
 17 Mendenhall, Alyssa        10 Red Creek              9:03.26  
 18 Wertz, Marlayna           10 Marion                 9:11.04  
 19 Hill, Makenna             11 Williamson C           9:19.08  
 20 Nurse, Madisyn            10 Midlakes               9:39.10  
 21 Ohlson, Jenesis            9 Oakfield/Elb           9:42.64  
 22 Maslyn, Elizabeth         12 Red Jacket            10:14.80  
 23 Ingram, Mary              12 Penn Yan              10:15.86  
 24 Sharkey, Sarai            12 Red Creek             10:39.19  
 -- Erwin, Ellie               9 Williamson C               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 49.58  2009        Rush-Henrietta                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         50.38   3  10   
     1) Smock, Olivia 10                2) Moore, Emmalee 9               
     3) Ekiyor, Elaye 11                4) Getz, Alison 10                
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    51.17   3   8   
  3 Lockport  'A'                                         52.40   3   6   
     1) Scheib, Alyssa 11               2) James, Kahniya 9               
     3) LaRose, Julia 12                4) White, Jasmine 10              
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.63   3   4   
     1) Field, Anja 10                  2) Frank, Rebecca 9               
     3) Ivey, Addie 11                  4) Dils, Riley 10                 
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.07   3   2   
     1) Hurlbut, Lindsey 12             2) Scheemaker, Skylar 11          
     3) Johnson, Aionna 9               4) Gravino, Jenna 12              
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                               53.47   3   1   
     1) Gilley, Mae 11                  2) Noger, Erin 10                 
     3) McCarthy, Tyia 11               4) Hurtado, Andrea 8              
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 53.59   3 
     1) Sobers, Kamilah 11              2) Erdle, Sam 8                   
     3) James, Naiyah 11                4) Howe, Lacy 10                  
  8 Geneva  'A'                                           54.69   3 
     1) Harrison, Kevanesha 11          2) Russ, Na'Araah 12              
     3) Schmit, Lauren 11               4) Bryan-Mallard, I'Mani 12       
  9 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    55.33   2 
     1) Carlson, Shelby 11              2) Johnson, McKenna 8             
     3) Peralta, Frieda 10              4) Simon, Kristina 10             
 10 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               56.47   2 
     1) Welsh, Gabrielle 9              2) Zlbol, Grace 10                
     3) Madison, Linsey 12              4) Cole, Autumn 9                 
 11 Holley Central  'A'                                   56.53   1 
     1) Lyndaker, Ally 9                2) Smith, Julia 11                
     3) Milazzo, Lexi 12                4) Parr, Ava 10                   
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   56.63   1 
     1) Breen, Chloe 9                  2) Slattery, Lydia 11             
     3) Vorasane, Kayla 10              4) Beru, Bethany 10               
 13 Red Creek  'A'                                        57.11   1 
     1) Cole, Stephanie 12              2) McIntyre, McKenzie 12          
     3) Bolton, Jessica 9               4) Gill, Sarah 9                  
 -- Victor Central  'A'                                      FS   2 
     1) Dertinger, Mary 9               2) Barton, Katie 9                
     3) Vouros, Dana 10                 4) Elliot, Carlee 9               
 -- Marion  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Allen, Brianna 12               2) Milton, Danielle 11            
     3) DeMarco, Jackie 9               4) Morgan, Jaelyn 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:04.34  2008        Rush-Henrietta                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:12.82   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:14.01   2   8   
     1) Allen, Alliyah 9                2) Donzo, Oumou 9                 
     3) Gates, Christina 11             4) Shepard, Kaelin 10             
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:21.87   2   6   
     1) Morrell, Riley 9                2) Wade, Sanaa 12                 
     3) Henning, Samara 11              4) Tomanovich, Julia 11           
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:22.01   2   4   
     1) Lind, Paige 10                  2) Urban, Sarah 11                
     3) Lukas, Kathryn 9                4) Kitterman, Grace 10            
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:22.07   2   2   
     1) Gudyka, Jamie 10                2) Rice, Hailey 10                
     3) DiLiberto, Hannah 12            4) Carney, Cecelia 11             
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       4:23.87   2   1   
     1) Smock, Olivia 10                2) Moore, Emmalee 9               
     3) McPhail, Annika 10              4) Mackenzie, Cameron 12          
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:24.68   1 
     1) Johnson, Aionna 9               2) Janto, Macie 10                
     3) Jones, Ashley 9                 4) Burger, Katelyn 10             
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:27.17   1 
     1) Wilmont, Haley 10               2) Sorensen, Olivia 10            
     3) Hefner, Reece 11                4) Edlou, Ariana 10               
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:31.37   2 
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:32.46   1 
     1) Neale, Kayleigh 9               2) Dilella, Nina 12               
     3) Smith, Julia 11                 4) Allen, Lindsey 12              
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:36.15   1 
     1) Cobos, Katie 11                 2) Delamarter, Katrina 12         
     3) Johnson, Hallie 9               4) O'Neill, Molly 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:28.32  5/15/2015   Pittsford Mendon, Pittsford Me            
                         S Miller, E Barkstrom, K Krapf, M Barger          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                 10:00.60   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:10.34    8   
     1) Preisser, Rebekah 11            2) Aldred, Jessica 12             
     3) Moulton, Maggie 11              4) Saubermann, Emma 12            
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:19.90    6   
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:26.50    4   
     1) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 8         2) Desain, Makenzie 12            
     3) Case, Lauren 8                  4) Buckingham, Mercedes 8         
  5 Penfield  'A'                                      10:39.59    2   
     1) Cardilli, Abby 11               2) Domroes, Meghan 11             
     3) Bloom, Hailey 9                 4) Hansen, Natalie 12             
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                10:41.51    1   
     1) Lind, Paige 10                  2) Colyer, Emily 11               
     3) Laudise, Bianca 11              4) Ireland, Oriana 11             
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:41.57  
     1) Morrell, Riley 9                2) Olczak, Grace 10               
     3) Friden, Emily 12                4) Lepore, Valerie 11             
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:59.23  
     1) Watts, Nicole 11                2) Crane, Sarah 10                
     3) Nurse, Madisyn 10               4) Day, Lydia 10                  
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                11:11.89  
     1) St. John, Maddie 9              2) Allen, Lindsey 12              
     3) Neale, Kayleigh 9               4) Radford, Olivia 10             
 10 Lockport  'A'                                      11:25.66  
     1) Spero, Mara 11                  2) Overton, Logan 10              
     3) Strobel, Katie 10               4) Cain, Emma 9                   
 11 Red Creek  'A'                                     12:33.02  
     1) Alexander, Meadow 12            2) Evans, Tyler 10                
     3) Lee, Valora 9                   4) Goldthwait, Dainaira 9         
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  5-06  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Roth, Rebecca             12 Victor Centr           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Spronz, Lela               9 Webster Schr          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Blunden, Cora             10 Wayne Centra          J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        12 Lockport               4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  5 Wall, Natalie             10 Canandaigua            4-06.00      1.37m   1.50
  6 Brown, Grace               9 Webster Thom          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Broikos, Katie            12 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 DeFeo, Bella              10 North Rose-W          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Roelle, Jenna             10 North Rose-W          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Sorensen, Olivia          10 Pittsford Su           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Gelb, Kaitlyn             11 Pittsford Me           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Buckingham, Mercedes       8 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Edlou, Ariana             10 Pittsford Su           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Mowers, Georgia           10 Victor Centr           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Shaffer, Riley             9 Red Creek              4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Cinamella, Sophia          9 Geneva                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Consadine, Claire          9 Williamson C           4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Daunce, Sarah              9 Midlakes               4-03.00      1.29m 
 20 Kornne, Yaa                9 Penfield               4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Penird, Lillian           10 Red Jacket             4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Sauter, Molly             11 Penfield               4-00.00      1.21m 
 20 Bieber, Autumn            10 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Wyble, Lydia               9 Williamson C                NH            
 -- Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Elliott, Carly            10 Canandaigua                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 10-06  5/12/2017   Lily Hoyser, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angus, Sydney             12 Penfield              10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Miller, Meghan            12 Pittsford Su           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Latulipe, Emily           12 Pittsford Me           7-09.00      2.36m   6   
  4 Galusha, Emma             12 Pittsford Me          J7-09.00      2.36m   4   
  5 Burger, Katelyn           10 Palmyra-Mace          J7-09.00      2.36m   2   
  6 Binner, Emma              12 Lockport               7-00.00      2.13m   0.33
  6 Brady, Mary Catherine      9 Victor Centr           7-00.00      2.13m   0.33
  6 Garver, Erynne            11 Midlakes               7-00.00      2.13m   0.33
  9 Sumarsono, Elyse          10 Victor Centr          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Gregg, Becca              11 Rush-Henriet          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Domroes, Faye              9 Penfield              J7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Konstantinou, Irini       11 Williamson C           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Jones, Ashley              9 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Dilella, Nina             12 Holley Centr           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Petrino, Sienna           11 Wayne Centra           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Peets, Marissa            11 Williamson C           6-03.00      1.90m 
 12 Fernbacher, Shay           9 Lockport               6-03.00      1.90m 
 18 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       11 Wayne Centra           5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Appicella, Sierra         10 Holley Centr           5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Sage, Mackenzie           10 Webster Schr           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Fiore, Jasmine            11 Midlakes                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 17-02.50  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra          16-09.00      5.10m  10   
  2 Ivey, Addie               11 Pittsford Su          16-02.75      4.94m   8   
  3 Boothby, Eva              11 Webster Schr          15-08.75      4.79m   6   
  4 Kitterman, Grace          10 Victor Centr          15-07.00      4.74m   4   
  5 Dumitrescu, Samantha      10 Webster Schr          15-04.00      4.67m   2   
  6 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes              15-03.00      4.64m   1   
  7 Morgan, Jaelyn            12 Marion                14-11.75      4.56m 
  8 Healey, Tabitha           10 Pittsford Su          14-09.50      4.50m 
  9 Zimmer, Alicia            12 Webster Thom          14-07.50      4.45m 
 10 Kowal, Sherri Lynn        12 Lockport              14-03.00      4.34m 
 11 Washburn, Serena          12 Penfield              14-02.50      4.33m 
 12 Gilley, Mae               11 Williamson C          14-02.00      4.31m 
 13 Hurlbut, Lindsey          12 Palmyra-Mace          14-01.75      4.31m 
 13 Norris, Eva                9 North Rose-W          14-01.75      4.31m 
 15 Schmit, Lauren            11 Geneva                13-11.50      4.25m 
 16 Johnson, Aionna            9 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.50      4.22m 
 17 Roetker, Abby             10 Webster Thom          13-10.00      4.21m 
 18 Presicci, Anna             9 Penfield              13-06.75      4.13m 
 19 McCarthy, Tyia            11 Williamson C          13-06.50      4.12m 
 20 Gorsky, Shanna            10 Wayne Centra          13-06.25      4.12m 
 20 Turturo, Sofia             9 Geneva                13-06.25      4.12m 
 22 Hughes, Dinya             10 Canandaigua           13-04.25      4.07m 
 23 Battaglia, Ellen          11 Pittsford Me          13-03.75      4.05m 
 24 Parr, Ava                 10 Holley Centr          13-03.25      4.04m 
 25 Penird, Lillian           10 Red Jacket            13-02.00      4.01m 
 25 Shaffer, Riley             9 Red Creek             13-02.00      4.01m 
 27 Benson, Lizzy             12 Penn Yan              13-00.50      3.97m 
 28 Porter, Isabelle          11 Red Jacket            12-11.50      3.94m 
 29 Warfle, Siera              9 Oakfield/Elb          12-11.00      3.93m 
 29 Meyer, Jessica            10 Waterloo              12-11.00      3.93m 
 31 Beru, Bethany             10 Rush-Henriet          12-09.75      3.90m 
 32 Fetsyak, Kateryna         11 Rush-Henriet          12-08.25      3.86m 
 33 Tompkins, Madeline        10 North Rose-W          12-06.75      3.82m 
 34 McIntyre, McKenzie        12 Red Creek             12-05.00      3.78m 
 35 Waterman, Hanna           12 Holley Centr          12-04.75      3.77m 
 36 Fiore, Jasmine            11 Midlakes              12-04.50      3.77m 
 36 Broikos, Katie            12 Pittsford Me          12-04.50      3.77m 
 38 Burrows, Kassidy          10 Victor Centr          11-11.00      3.63m 
 39 Johnson, Hallie            9 Canandaigua           11-04.25      3.46m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 36-08.50  5/12/2017   Colleen Eckl, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn          12 Wayne Centra          35-06.75     10.83m  10   
  2 Allen, Brianna            12 Marion                34-06.00     10.51m   8   
  3 Morgan, Jaelyn            12 Marion                34-01.50     10.40m   6   
  4 Ivey, Addie               11 Pittsford Su          33-03.00     10.13m   4   
  5 Sage, Mackenzie           10 Webster Schr          32-05.75      9.89m   2   
  6 McFadden, Rachel          11 Midlakes              32-00.00      9.75m   1   
  7 Boehm, Talia              10 Pittsford Su          31-11.50      9.74m 
  8 McCarthy, Tyia            11 Williamson C          31-05.50      9.58m 
  9 Schmit, Lauren            11 Geneva                31-01.00      9.47m 
 10 Porter, Isabelle          11 Red Jacket            31-00.50      9.46m 
 11 Kurbs, Michaela           10 Lockport              31-00.00      9.44m 
 12 Haws, Hannah              11 Williamson C          30-10.25      9.40m 
 13 Benson, Lizzy             12 Penn Yan              30-09.75      9.39m 
 14 Hurlbut, Lindsey          12 Palmyra-Mace          30-04.50      9.25m 
 14 Johnson, Aionna            9 Palmyra-Mace          30-04.50      9.25m 
 16 Nwugwo, Ijeoma            10 Victor Centr          30-01.00      9.16m 
 17 Harrington, Sarah         10 Holley Centr          29-03.50      8.92m 
 18 Battaglia, Ellen          11 Pittsford Me          29-01.75      8.88m 
 19 Alfatlawi, Semma           9 Victor Centr          28-04.50      8.64m 
 20 McIntyre, McKenzie        12 Red Creek             28-00.25      8.54m 
 21 Czajka, Norah              9 Penfield              27-02.75      8.29m 
 22 Washburn, Serena          12 Penfield              27-02.00      8.28m 
 22 Norris, Eva                9 North Rose-W          27-02.00      8.28m 
 24 Robinson, Vicky           11 Lockport              26-08.00      8.12m 
 25 Denny, Carson              9 Red Creek             26-05.50      8.06m 
 26 Warfle, Siera              9 Oakfield/Elb          26-03.75      8.02m 
 27 Meyer, Jessica            10 Waterloo              25-10.00      7.87m 
 27 Breen, Chloe               9 Rush-Henriet          25-10.00      7.87m 
 -- Gelb, Kaitlyn             11 Pittsford Me              FOUL            
 -- Roetker, Abby             10 Webster Thom              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 37-00.50  2011        Tyra Jones, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harling, Emma             12 Penn Yan              33-10.00     10.31m  10   
  2 Metzler, Casey            12 Penfield              32-09.25      9.98m   8   
  3 Fluman, Lindsay           12 Pittsford Me          32-00.25      9.75m   6   
  4 Criswell, Alexandria      12 Lockport              31-09.75      9.69m   4   
  5 Weaver, Angie             12 Holley Centr          30-01.50      9.18m   2   
  6 Lunn, Alexis              12 Webster Schr          30-00.50      9.15m   1   
  7 Bruening, Jessey          12 Palmyra-Mace          29-10.00      9.09m 
  8 Foster, Micaela           12 Canandaigua           29-09.75      9.08m 
  9 Hartel, Skylar             9 Lockport              29-08.50      9.05m 
 10 VerPlank, Nicole          11 Marion                29-06.50      9.00m 
 11 DeFranco, Spring          12 Wayne Centra          29-02.25      8.89m 
 12 Watkins, Anya              9 Webster Schr          29-01.75      8.88m 
 12 Cromwell, Dallas          10 Penfield              29-01.75      8.88m 
 14 Harrison, Kevanesha       11 Geneva                28-10.00      8.78m 
 15 Powell, Claire            11 Pittsford Me          28-06.75      8.70m 
 16 Gates, Annika             12 Rush-Henriet          28-04.00      8.63m 
 17 Rumpf, Christina          10 Pittsford Su          27-03.50      8.31m 
 18 Doyen, Arabella           10 Victor Centr          27-01.50      8.26m 
 19 Ryan, Caroline            12 Canandaigua           26-10.00      8.17m 
 20 Pitcher, Laurel           12 Red Jacket            26-08.75      8.14m 
 21 Singh, Persian            10 North Rose-W          26-06.50      8.08m 
 22 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek             26-06.00      8.07m 
 23 McManus, Lindsay          12 Marion                26-05.00      8.05m 
 24 Saucke, Annarae           10 Pittsford Su          26-02.75      7.99m 
 25 Subramaniam, Kirtana      10 Rush-Henriet          25-11.25      7.90m 
 26 St. John, Maddie           9 Holley Centr          25-10.00      7.87m 
 27 Pietrusinski, Teresa      12 Penn Yan              25-09.00      7.84m 
 28 Stonebreaker, Lily        12 Victor Centr          25-05.75      7.76m 
 29 DeMarco, Julia            12 Marion               x25-02.00      7.67m 
 30 Weaver, Hannah            12 Palmyra-Mace          24-06.50      7.48m 
 31 Venegas, Fanny             9 Oakfield/Elb          24-00.50      7.32m 
 32 Hunt, Alexes               9 North Rose-W          23-04.75      7.13m 
 33 Norton, Callee            12 Oakfield/Elb          23-01.50      7.04m 
 34 Strobel, Skyler           11 Red Creek             23-01.00      7.03m 
 35 Jankowski, Mara           12 Midlakes              23-00.00      7.01m 
 36 Caruso, Leeanna           11 Webster Thom          22-10.25      6.96m 
 37 Joubert, Isabella          9 Webster Thom          22-05.00      6.83m 
 38 Taylor, Amber             12 Wayne Centra          22-04.50      6.81m 
 39 May, Jenna                 9 Red Jacket            21-05.50      6.54m 
 40 Kramp, Rachel             12 Midlakes              20-08.75      6.31m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 121-02  5/12/2016   Mady Dibble, Waterloo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Criswell, Alexandria      12 Lockport                113-00     34.44m  10   
  2 Fluman, Lindsay           12 Pittsford Me            103-03     31.47m   8   
  3 Stonebreaker, Lily        12 Victor Centr             95-03     29.03m   6   
  4 Lunn, Alexis              12 Webster Schr             90-01     27.45m   4   
  5 Harling, Emma             12 Penn Yan                 86-02     26.26m   2   
  6 Watkins, Anya              9 Webster Schr             84-07     25.78m   1   
  7 Singh, Persian            10 North Rose-W             83-10     25.55m 
  8 Ortiz, Maleenah           11 Rush-Henriet             81-02     24.73m 
  8 St. John, Maddie           9 Holley Centr             81-02     24.73m 
 10 Bruening, Jessey          12 Palmyra-Mace             79-07     24.25m 
 11 Weaver, Angie             12 Holley Centr             77-08     23.67m 
 12 VerPlank, Nicole          11 Marion                   77-05     23.59m 
 13 Metzler, Casey            12 Penfield                 76-08     23.36m 
 14 Foster, Micaela           12 Canandaigua              75-00     22.86m 
 15 Gates, Annika             12 Rush-Henriet             74-05     22.68m 
 16 Lange, Sarah              10 Marion                   73-05     22.37m 
 17 Hartel, Skylar             9 Lockport                 72-06     22.09m 
 18 Pink, Lindsey             10 Pittsford Su             68-09     20.95m 
 19 Joubert, Isabella          9 Webster Thom             68-02     20.77m 
 20 Pietrusinski, Teresa      12 Penn Yan                 67-02     20.47m 
 21 Doyen, Arabella           10 Victor Centr             66-09     20.34m 
 22 Taylor, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             66-06     20.26m 
 23 Strobel, Skyler           11 Red Creek                66-00     20.11m 
 24 Jankowski, Mara           12 Midlakes                 65-09     20.04m 
 25 Abplanalp, Emily          12 Canandaigua              64-10     19.76m 
 26 McManus, Lindsay          12 Marion                  x64-08     19.71m 
 27 Baby, Nidia               11 Pittsford Me             64-02     19.55m 
 28 Saucke, Annarae           10 Pittsford Su             62-09     19.12m 
 29 Pitcher, Laurel           12 Red Jacket               62-06     19.05m 
 30 Tompkins, Madeline        10 North Rose-W             62-01     18.92m 
 31 Caruso, Leeanna           11 Webster Thom             61-06     18.74m 
 32 DeMare, Maragret          10 Oakfield/Elb             60-05     18.41m 
 33 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       11 Wayne Centra             56-08     17.27m 
 34 Haws, Hannah              11 Williamson C             55-02     16.81m 
 35 Kramp, Rachel             12 Midlakes                 53-10     16.40m 
 36 May, Jenna                 9 Red Jacket               52-06     16.00m 
 37 Stack, Tatym              10 Oakfield/Elb             51-01     15.57m 
 38 Howell, Gwynn             12 Red Creek                50-06     15.39m 
 39 Weber, Madison            11 Williamson C             47-01     14.35m 
 40 DeMarco, Julia            12 Marion                  x45-05     13.84m 
 -- Weaver, Hannah            12 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 2:39.42  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Erika            10 Pittsford Su           2:33.43!    651
  2 Pearce, Makenzie          11 Rush-Henriet           2:35.88!    621
  3 Mantilla, Elena           11 Penfield               2:36.59!    613
  4 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo               2:38.15!    594
  5 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket             2:38.51!    590
  6 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek              2:41.99     550
  7 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr           2:47.18     493
  8 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra           2:48.17     483
  9 DeFisher, Abigail         11 Marion                 2:50.14     462
 10 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr           2:55.82     405
 11 Gresens, Becca            12 Webster Thom           2:58.26     382
 12 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.66     314
 13 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan               3:16.36     228
 14 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me           3:30.24     136
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 16.04  5/15/2015   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket               16.60   2    642
  2 DeFisher, Abigail         11 Marion                   17.84   1    505
  3 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek                18.21   1    467
  4 Mantilla, Elena           11 Penfield                 18.40   2    448
  5 Newcomb, Erika            10 Pittsford Su             18.55   2    433
  6 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             18.61   2    427
  7 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr             18.90   1    400
  8 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me             19.20   2    372
  9 Pearce, Makenzie          11 Rush-Henriet             19.43   2    351
 10 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr             19.72   1    326
 11 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace             20.21   2    285
 12 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo                 20.34   1    275
 13 Gresens, Becca            12 Webster Thom             20.66   1    250
 14 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                 22.67   2    119
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.62m  5/12/2017   Jenna Berry, Pittsford Me                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Mantilla, Elena           11 Penfield                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Gallagher, Julia          12 Canandaigua              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Newcomb, Erika            10 Pittsford Su             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Gresens, Becca            12 Webster Thom             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 DeFisher, Abigail         11 Marion                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek                1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Pearce, Makenzie          11 Rush-Henriet             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 12 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 12 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                 1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 5.06m  5/12/2016   Tylea McCarthy-Walker, Williamson C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket               4.69m   15-04.75    477
  2 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek                4.48m   14-08.50    423
  3 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr             4.46m   14-07.75    418
  3 Gresens, Becca            12 Webster Thom             4.46m   14-07.75    418
  5 Gallagher, Julia          12 Canandaigua              4.41m   14-05.75    406
  6 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             4.27m   14-00.25    371
  7 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo                 4.20m   13-09.50    355
  8 Mantilla, Elena           11 Penfield                 4.14m   13-07.00    340
  9 DeFisher, Abigail         11 Marion                   4.09m   13-05.00    329
 10 Newcomb, Erika            10 Pittsford Su             4.07m   13-04.25    324
 11 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me             4.00m   13-01.50    308
 12 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr             3.97m   13-00.25    301
 13 Pearce, Makenzie          11 Rush-Henriet             3.83m   12-06.75    270
 14 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace             3.60m   11-09.75    220
 15 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                 2.99m    9-09.75    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 9.76m  5/12/2016   Hannah Pendleton, North Rose-W              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeFisher, Abigail         11 Marion                   9.00m   29-06.50    464
  2 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek                7.58m   24-10.50    372
  3 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket               7.19m   23-07.25    347
  4 Mantilla, Elena           11 Penfield                 6.89m   22-07.25    328
  5 Newcomb, Erika            10 Pittsford Su             6.65m   21-10.00    313
  6 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo                 6.55m   21-06.00    306
  7 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me             6.48m   21-03.25    302
  8 Dicker, Katelan           10 Palmyra-Mace             6.34m   20-09.75    293
  9 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr             6.29m   20-07.75    290
 10 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr             6.12m   20-01.00    279
 11 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                 6.02m   19-09.00    273
 12 Gresens, Becca            12 Webster Thom             6.00m   19-08.25    271
 13 Pearce, Makenzie          11 Rush-Henriet             5.98m   19-07.50    270
 14 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra             5.62m   18-05.25    247
 15 Gallagher, Julia          12 Canandaigua              4.92m   16-01.75    203
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: !  2814  5/12/2016   Tylea McCarthy-Walker, Williamson C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanAken, Sara             11 Red Jacket                2734   10   
  2 Mantilla, Elena           11 Penfield                  2350    8   
  3 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek                 2221    6   
  4 DeFisher, Abigail         11 Marion                    2220    4   
  5 Newcomb, Erika            10 Pittsford Su              2181    2   
  6 Kruger, Abrianna          11 Holley Centr              2061    1   
  7 Mooney, Amber             12 Wayne Centra              1937  
  8 Pearce, Makenzie          11 Rush-Henriet              1921  
  9 Rice Porter, Chance        8 Waterloo                  1842  
 10 Gresens, Becca            12 Webster Thom              1781  
 11 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Centr              1670  
 12 Rossow, Brooke            10 Pittsford Me              1430  
 13 D'Arpino, Samantha        11 Penn Yan                  1037  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 10.83  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Myles            12 Rush-Henriet             10.97   6  10   
  2 Allen, Chris              11 Penfield                 11.32   6   8   
  3 Zariczny, Nathan          12 Penfield                 11.49   6   6   
  4 Reid, Dante               11 Geneva                   11.52   6   4   
  5 Colon, Noah               12 Marion                   11.70   5   2   
  6 Leonard, Kaden             9 Webster Schr             11.73   5   1   
  7 Amish, Steven             11 Wayne Centra             11.82   5 
  8 Fee, Daniel               12 Webster Schr             11.84   5 
  9 Lewis, Kobe               12 Rush-Henriet             11.84   6 
 10 Kaemmerlaen, Brett        12 Webster Thom             11.86   4 
 11 Ohlson, Julius            11 Oakfield/Elb             11.91   5 
 12 Gerbasi, Geoff            12 Victor Centr             11.97   4 
 13 Baker, Rushawn             9 Victor Centr             12.01   5 
 14 Fisler, Ben               12 Webster Thom             12.02   5 
 15 Keifer, Logan              9 Red Jacket               12.02   4 
 16 Johnston, Colin            9 Pittsford Me             12.10   5 
 17 Williams, Clyde           10 Pittsford Me             12.14   6 
 18 Sabatini, Jacob           11 Geneva                   12.16   4 
 19 Doyle, Ian                12 Waterloo                 12.24   3 
 20 Orlopp, Josh              11 Midlakes                 12.31   3 
 21 Holmes, Tanner            12 Pittsford Su             12.31   4 
 22 Buirch, Nic               12 Marion                   12.33   3 
 23 Thomas, Grant             11 Canandaigua              12.35   3 
 24 McIntyre, Tristan         12 Red Creek                12.36   3 
 25 Trojian, Henry            12 Pittsford Su             12.39   4 
 26 Hill, AJ                  11 Lockport                 12.41   4 
 27 Dillon, Colton            10 Oakfield/Elb             12.45   4 
 28 Minier, Jacob             10 North Rose-W             12.48   3 
 29 Chiccino, Johnny          12 Red Jacket               12.60   2 
 30 Johnson, Isiah            11 Lockport                 12.78   3 
 31 Kasper, Kyle              10 North Rose-W             12.83   2 
 32 Bullock, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace             12.90   2 
 33 Harding, Ryan             12 Waterloo                 12.99   2 
 34 Lawson, Chris             10 Wayne Centra             13.02   2 
 35 Cahoon, Nash              11 Williamson C             13.48   1 
 36 Turpyn, Charlie            9 Holley Centr             13.53   1 
 37 Stevenson, Holden          9 Palmyra-Mace             14.01   1 
 38 Baxter, Brett             11 Holley Centr             14.48   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 22.34  2011        Shawn Charles, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Myles            12 Rush-Henriet             22.42   5  10   
  2 Brooks, Malik             11 Lockport                 22.57   5   8   
  3 Pizzi, Joe                11 Penfield                 22.62   5   6   
  4 Allen, Chris              11 Penfield                 22.94   5   4   
  5 Jones, Jalyn              11 Lockport                 23.10   5   2   
  6 Rogers, Matt              12 Webster Thom             23.13   5   1   
  7 Colon, Noah               12 Marion                   23.57   5 
  8 Keifer, Logan              9 Red Jacket               23.91   4 
  9 Dean, Jonah               11 Webster Thom             23.98   5 
 10 DeSimone, Matt            12 Holley Centr             24.17   4 
 11 Leonard, Kaden             9 Webster Schr             24.30   3 
 12 Downey, Jacob             12 Holley Centr             24.60   2 
 13 Walters, Nolan            11 Victor Centr             24.90   3 
 14 Russell, Aiden            10 Canandaigua              24.92   3 
 15 Ohlson, Julius            11 Oakfield/Elb             24.97   3 
 16 Buirch, Nic               12 Marion                   25.15   2 
 17 Sabatini, Jacob           11 Geneva                   25.37   2 
 18 Clifford, AJ              12 Canandaigua              25.41   4 
 19 Johnston, Colin            9 Pittsford Me             25.51   3 
 20 Henderson, Lawson         11 Red Creek                25.52   2 
 21 Johnston, Brock           11 Pittsford Me             25.56   4 
 21 Magans-Merrick, Tyler     10 Pittsford Su             25.56   3 
 23 Gregg, Obadiah            10 North Rose-W             25.64   2 
 24 Orlopp, Josh              11 Midlakes                 25.73   2 
 25 Chiccino, Johnny          12 Red Jacket               25.79   2 
 26 Lawson, Chris             10 Wayne Centra             26.36   1 
 27 Bartholomew, Zack          9 Oakfield/Elb             26.50   1 
 28 McCann, Cameron            9 North Rose-W             26.68   1 
 29 VanVleck, Anthony         12 Waterloo                 26.94   1 
 30 Rivera, Jose               9 Waterloo                 28.37   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 48.65  2014        Carnell Noble, Greece-Olympia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Malik             11 Lockport                 50.65   5  10   
  2 Frank, Andy               11 Penfield                 51.31   5   8   
  3 Jantzi, Justin            10 Wayne Centra             52.35   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Matt             12 Canandaigua              52.93   5   4   
  5 Eissa, Sirel              12 Rush-Henriet             53.70   5   2   
  6 Caputo, Jacob             12 Pittsford Me             53.89   5   1   
  7 Dingwall, Jonathan        10 Webster Thom             54.20   4 
  8 Walker, Jeff              10 Marion                   54.49   4 
  9 Szostak, Braeden          11 Marion                   54.51   3 
 10 Walters, Nolan            11 Victor Centr             54.67   4 
 11 Hettel, Eric              12 Penfield                 54.75   4 
 12 Pray, Noah                10 Webster Schr             55.00   3 
 13 McKelvie, Chase           12 Webster Thom             55.01   4 
 14 Ryan, Liam                10 Geneva                   55.41   5 
 15 Ambrose, Colin            10 Rush-Henriet             55.42   4 
 16 Coates, Zachary           11 Red Jacket               55.47   3 
 17 Johnston, Brock           11 Pittsford Me             55.89   4 
 18 Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes                 55.96   4 
 19 Hendee, Scott             11 Pittsford Su             56.12   3 
 20 Viggiani, Luke             9 Canandaigua              56.40   3 
 21 Greene, Christian         11 Geneva                   57.52   1 
 22 Fitch, Jordan             11 Lockport                 58.16   3 
 23 Shoemaker, Ryan           10 Midlakes                 58.21   2 
 24 Bachman, Justin           10 North Rose-W             58.41   2 
 25 Norkus, Jack               9 Red Jacket               58.51   2 
 26 Lawther, Daniel            9 Pittsford Su             59.58   2 
 27 Coleman, Zachery           9 Waterloo               1:00.15   2 
 28 Field, Logan              11 Red Creek              1:01.48   2 
 29 Palmisano, Parker          9 Penn Yan               1:02.61   2 
 30 Daniels, Shane            10 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.19   1 
 31 Lavender, William         11 Holley Centr           1:03.36   1 
 32 Kuhl, Jake                10 Williamson C           1:05.03   1 
 33 Martinez-Sanchez, Paulo    9 Penn Yan               1:05.17   1 
 34 Baxter, Brett             11 Holley Centr           1:06.13   1 
 35 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian    9 Palmyra-Mace           1:06.93   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 1:55.21  5/15/2015   Eddie Ely, Palmyra-Mace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Senall, Tyler             12 Penfield               1:56.80   3  10   
  2 Powley, Simon             12 Lockport               2:02.14   3   8   
  3 Pullano, John             12 Penfield               2:03.37   3   6   
  4 Lang, Johnny              12 Lockport               2:03.97   3   4   
  5 Adorante, Nick            11 Webster Thom           2:06.37   3   2   
  6 Frisbee, Daniel           12 Waterloo               2:06.72   3   1   
  7 Rosero, Ben               11 Pittsford Me           2:07.98   3 
  8 Kilmer, Nick              12 Pittsford Su           2:08.16   3 
  9 McMullen, Matt            10 Canandaigua            2:08.76   2 
 10 Manley, Connor            12 Webster Thom           2:09.78   3 
 11 Szostak, Braeden          11 Marion                 2:09.78   2 
 12 Scholz, Aaron             12 Wayne Centra           2:09.84   3 
 13 Murray, Caleb              9 North Rose-W           2:09.87   2 
 14 Wang, William             10 Pittsford Su           2:10.88   3 
 15 Coates, Zachary           11 Red Jacket             2:11.04   2 
 16 Schmeelk, Trayton         11 Williamson C           2:11.75   2 
 17 Tabechian, Jeremy         11 Pittsford Me           2:12.83   2 
 18 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                 2:12.92   2 
 19 Adamescu, Thomas          11 Canandaigua            2:17.97   1 
 20 Ambrose, Colin            10 Rush-Henriet           2:20.67   2 
 21 Bogart, Jason             10 Penn Yan               2:22.46   1 
 22 Palmisano, Parker          9 Penn Yan               2:22.56   1 
 23 Jackson, Jaheim            9 Geneva                 2:22.70   2 
 24 Yoshida, Takama           11 Red Creek              2:24.24   1 
 25 Purcell, Roger             9 Victor Centr           2:24.43   2 
 26 Park, Keon-Woo            11 Victor Centr           2:25.67   2 
 27 Smith, Ryan               11 Palmyra-Mace           2:27.16   1 
 28 Pagorek, Jameson          11 Red Jacket             2:28.02   1 
 29 Rouland, Ashton            9 Palmyra-Mace           2:28.02   1 
 30 Crouch, Matt              10 Midlakes               2:28.71   1 
 31 Adamson, Gabe              9 Rush-Henriet           2:34.16   1 
 32 Blankenberg, Evan          9 Williamson C           2:40.76   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 4:20.79  5/12/2016   Isaac Goodman, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loforte, Scott            12 Canandaigua            4:28.62   2  10   
  2 DeMoras, Ben              12 Penn Yan               4:31.44   2   8   
  3 Woodworth, Matt           10 Victor Centr           4:34.91   2   6   
  4 Frisbee, Daniel           12 Waterloo               4:35.12   2   4   
  5 Smith, James              10 Pittsford Me           4:41.73   2   2   
  6 Johanneman, Nathan        10 Penfield               4:43.40   2   1   
  7 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                 4:45.86   2 
  8 Urzetta, Landon           12 Victor Centr           4:46.94   2 
  9 Simonetti, Lucas          11 Pittsford Su           4:47.72   2 
 10 Adamescu, Thomas          11 Canandaigua            4:47.74   2 
 11 Bertrand, Carter          11 Webster Thom           4:47.79   2 
 12 Hall, Zack                 9 Oakfield/Elb           4:52.56   2 
 13 Gauronski, Zachary        11 Penfield               4:52.58   2 
 14 Jones, Tyler              12 Williamson C           4:53.67   2 
 15 Jones, Jon                11 Wayne Centra           4:55.18   1 
 16 Ventura, Giovanni         11 Geneva                 4:55.75   1 
 17 Mack, Ben                 11 Webster Thom           4:56.71   2 
 18 Ross, Ramsey              10 Lockport               4:57.54   1 
 19 Keenan, Ricky             12 Rush-Henriet           4:57.85   1 
 20 Bonkinkere, Vickrum       10 Pittsford Su           4:58.91   2 
 21 McIntire, Derek           10 Oakfield/Elb           5:00.09   1 
 22 Green, Kyle               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:00.96   1 
 23 Blake, Christopher        11 Red Creek              5:01.06   2 
 24 Killip, Sean              11 Webster Schr           5:01.08   1 
 25 Yoshida, Takama           11 Red Creek              5:03.07   1 
 26 Luc, Alex                 11 Rush-Henriet           5:04.07   1 
 27 MacCammon, Hunter         11 Midlakes               5:05.26   1 
 28 Currie, Kenny              8 Lockport               5:05.29   1 
 29 Valentine, Nico            8 Pittsford Me           5:05.58   1 
 30 Smith, Adam                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:12.61   1 
 31 Bogart, Jason             10 Penn Yan               5:13.88   2 
 32 Johnson, Vinnie           11 Geneva                 5:16.79   1 
 33 Pagorek, Jameson          11 Red Jacket             5:25.28   1 
 34 Schreiber, Adam           11 Williamson C           5:30.16   1 
 35 Stell, Devon              10 Red Jacket             5:34.42   1 
 36 Farrugia, David            9 Holley Centr           5:35.06   1 
 37 DiGiovanni, Jacob          9 Waterloo               5:52.63   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 9:39.63  5/15/2015   Nathan Lawler, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Regan, Collin             12 Pittsford Su           9:55.91   10   
  2 Hall, Garrett             10 Penfield              10:00.40    8   
  3 Nicosia, Brandon          11 Webster Schr          10:08.98    6   
  4 DeMoras, Ben              12 Penn Yan              10:27.25    4   
  5 Doran, Jackson             9 Lockport              10:32.33    2   
  6 Smith, David              11 Pittsford Su          10:32.50    1   
  7 Schoen, Austin             9 Webster Thom          10:33.07  
  8 Mott, Kyle                11 Oakfield/Elb          10:33.16  
  9 Wilbert, Gavin            12 Webster Thom          10:33.44  
 10 Gupton, Nathan             9 Pittsford Me          10:37.93  
 11 Green, Michael            10 Penfield              10:43.47  
 12 Vivlamore, Aaron          11 Red Creek             10:45.52  
 13 Deming, Andrew            10 Red Creek             10:46.59  
 14 Sullo, Jon                 9 Webster Schr          10:51.00  
 15 Jones, Tyler              12 Williamson C          10:52.59  
 16 White, Owen               10 Lockport              10:52.69  
 17 Verdehem, Erik            10 Waterloo              10:53.78  
 18 Munger, Nick              10 Oakfield/Elb          10:54.11  
 19 Serling, Max              11 Pittsford Me          10:54.74  
 20 Frisbee, Ryan             11 Waterloo              10:55.95  
 21 King, Ryan                10 North Rose-W          10:56.94  
 22 Moore, Connor              9 Penn Yan              10:58.10  
 23 Lautenslager, Reed        10 Victor Centr          11:02.34  
 24 Raduns, Ben                9 Victor Centr          11:08.34  
 25 MacCammon, Hunter         11 Midlakes              11:18.96  
 26 Miller, Frederick          9 Rush-Henriet          11:19.11  
 27 Croft, Aidan               9 Rush-Henriet          11:26.83  
 28 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     11 Marion                11:32.75  
 29 Williams, Jordan          10 Williamson C          11:38.74  
 30 Johnson, Vinnie           11 Geneva                11:53.87  
 31 Canne, Jacob              12 Canandaigua           12:25.40  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.08  5/12/2016   Isaiah Brown, Pittsford Su                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bayley, Michael           11 Victor Centr             14.95!  4  10   
  2 Lewis, Kobe               12 Rush-Henriet             15.34   4   8   
  3 Wynn, Trenton             11 Penfield                 15.92   4   6   
  4 Ren, Anthony              12 Pittsford Me             15.97   4   4   
  5 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr             16.03   4   2   
  6 Haygood, Tamaree          11 Rush-Henriet             16.04   4   1   
  7 Erickson, Gabe            10 Canandaigua              16.09   4 
  8 Tillotson, AJ             11 Victor Centr             16.58   3 
  9 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C             17.02   3 
 10 Gabalski, Kevin           10 Webster Thom             17.27   3 
 11 Caubang, Tranx            10 Lockport                 17.71   4 
 12 Tripp, Jacob              10 Penfield                 17.94   3 
 13 Blake, Christopher        11 Red Creek                18.73   3 
 14 Maier, Dylan              11 Oakfield/Elb             19.63   3 
 15 Wallace, Skye              9 Palmyra-Mace             20.27   2 
 16 Weber, Rye                10 Geneva                   20.51   3 
 17 Fernaays, Ryan            10 Williamson C             20.62   2 
 18 Cusmano, Kameron           8 Oakfield/Elb             20.73   2 
 19 Greene, Christian         11 Geneva                   20.76   3 
 20 Reynolds-Diaz, Cristian    9 Palmyra-Mace             21.89   2 
 21 Dauphin, Noah             11 Red Creek                22.16   2 
 22 Cottman, Isaiah           11 Waterloo                 22.32   1 
 23 Baxter, Brett             11 Holley Centr             22.59   1 
 24 Lavender, William         11 Holley Centr             22.83   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 56.19  2009        Adrian Turner, Rush-Henrietta               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmid, Jacob             12 Wayne Centra             55.43!  4  10   
  2 Wygal, Andrew             12 Webster Thom             56.44   4   8   
  3 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr             56.47   4   6   
  4 Bayley, Michael           11 Victor Centr             57.75   4   4   
  5 Tillotson, AJ             11 Victor Centr             57.99   4   2   
  6 Blake, Christopher        11 Red Creek              1:01.12   4   1   
  7 Niles, AJ                 11 Williamson C           1:01.65   4 
  8 Haak, Anthony             10 Lockport               1:01.68   4 
  9 Caubang, Tranx            10 Lockport               1:01.83   3 
 10 Gabalski, Kevin           10 Webster Thom           1:02.58   3 
 11 Hatami, Neaque            10 Penfield               1:02.68   3 
 12 Tripp, Jacob              10 Penfield               1:03.75   3 
 13 Tabechian, Dominic         9 Pittsford Me           1:06.75   3 
 14 Weber, Rye                10 Geneva                 1:06.82   2 
 15 Hanna, Jon                12 Rush-Henriet           1:07.08   3 
 16 Downey, Jacob             12 Holley Centr           1:07.60   2 
 17 Jones, Ernest              9 Rush-Henriet           1:07.63   2 
 18 Denzak, Alex              12 Pittsford Me           1:09.30   3 
 19 Wallace, Skye              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.84   1 
 20 Gifford, Matt             11 Midlakes               1:10.24   2 
 21 Allen, Noah                9 Palmyra-Mace           1:12.66   2 
 22 Cottman, Isaiah           11 Waterloo               1:15.69   1 
 23 Gray, Noah                10 Oakfield/Elb           1:16.70   1 
 -- Ryan, Liam                10 Geneva                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 10:02.36  2014        Garsevan Bekauri, Geneva                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawler, Sam               10 Pittsford Me           9:51.41!  10   
  2 McMullen, Matt            10 Canandaigua           10:03.99    8   
  3 Powley, Simon             12 Lockport              10:12.91    6   
  4 Deming, Andrew            10 Red Creek             10:31.66    4   
  5 Sauter, Collin             9 Penfield              10:33.66    2   
  6 Carpenter, Mitchell       11 Webster Thom          10:34.47    1   
  7 Powley, Lucas             10 Lockport              10:40.13  
  8 Vivlamore, Aaron          11 Red Creek             10:58.22  
  9 Black, Nathan             11 Victor Centr          10:59.20  
 10 Baker, Sam                 9 Pittsford Su          11:01.92  
 11 Lazzaro, Connor           11 Webster Thom          11:02.99  
 12 Baker, Henry               9 Pittsford Su          11:11.95  
 13 Morell, Tom                9 Pittsford Me          11:16.56  
 14 O'Donnell, Cole           12 Oakfield/Elb          11:23.74  
 15 Cobos, Ethan              10 Canandaigua           11:24.58  
 16 Golden, Garrett           11 Penn Yan              11:53.50  
 17 McHugh, Max               10 Red Jacket            11:59.40  
 18 Crouch, Matt              10 Midlakes              12:11.78  
 19 Silliman, Peyton          12 Penn Yan              12:15.03  
 20 Cort, Aidan               10 Midlakes              12:16.15  
 21 Blankenberg, Evan          9 Williamson C          12:31.41  
 22 Tobolski, Bryson          11 Oakfield/Elb          12:32.01  
 23 Hill, Brock                9 Red Jacket            12:38.38  
 24 Hamill, Michael            9 Marion                13:58.30  
 -- Urban, Shane              11 Victor Centr               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 42.92  5/15/2015   Lockport, Lockport                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                         44.47   3  10   
     1) Allen, Chris 11                 2) Pizzi, Joe 11                  
     3) Frank, Andy 11                  4) Zariczny, Nathan 12            
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                44.61   3   8   
     1) Fee, Daniel 12                  2) Harris, Michael 12             
     3) Jackson, Zuhrick 12             4) Leonard, Kaden 9               
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   44.83   3   6   
     1) Rogers, Matt 12                 2) Cooney, Jacob 12               
     3) Fisler, Ben 12                  4) Dean, Jonah 11                 
  4 Lockport  'A'                                         45.08   3   4   
     1) Jones, Jalyn 11                 2) Brooks, Malik 11               
     3) Johnson, Isiah 11               4) Johnson, Rashaun 12            
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.05   3   2   
     1) Baker, Rushawn 9                2) Wilson, Dedrick 11             
     3) Bayley, Michael 11              4) Gerbasi, Geoff 12              
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 47.10   3   1   
     1) Marciniak, Alex 11              2) Ren, Anthony 12                
     3) Williams, Clyde 10              4) Johnston, Colin 9              
  7 Geneva  'A'                                           47.15   3 
     1) Holmes, Raheem 12               2) Moore, Carlton 11              
     3) Ryan, Liam 10                   4) Reid, Dante 11                 
  8 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    47.20   2 
     1) Ohlson, Julius 11               2) Mott, Ty 9                     
     3) Dillon, Colton 10               4) Douglas, Ryan 11               
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             48.30   2 
     1) Trojian, Henry 12               2) Holmes, Tanner 12              
     3) Pierce, William 11              4) Magans-Merrick, Tyler 10       
 10 Holley Central  'A'                                   48.53   2 
     1) Biedlingmaier, KJ 9             2) Downey, Jacob 12               
     3) Wilson, Matt 11                 4) DeSimone, Matt 12              
 11 Marion  'A'                                           48.72   2 
     1) Buirch, Nic 12                  2) LaRock, Shawn 11               
     3) Wurster, Kurtis 10              4) Colon, Noah 12                 
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   48.76   3 
     1) Neil, Dasun 11                  2) Hanna, Jon 12                  
     3) Jones, Ernest 9                 4) Fischette, Alex 9              
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                               53.86   1 
     1) Cahoon, Nash 11                 2) Alexander, Daeshawn 9          
     3) Zuniga, Kevin 12                4) Wood, Jansen 9                 
 14 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  54.44   1 
     1) O'May, Tavish 11                2) Allen, Noah 9                  
     3) Daniels, Shane 10               4) Wieber, Jonah 12               
 15 Waterloo  'A'                                         54.61   1 
 -- Red Jacket  'B'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Samodurov, Michael 12           2) Parks, Matt 9                  
     3) Baley, Tim 10                   4) Crowley, Nolan 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 3:26.24  5/12/2017   Lockport, Lockport                        
                         A Perilli, M Brooks, C Doran, T White             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:27.23   2  10   
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:28.53   2   8   
     1) Wygal, Andrew 12                2) Rogers, Matt 12                
     3) Dingwall, Jonathan 10           4) Cullen, Sean 12                
  3 Lockport  'A'                                       3:38.66   2   6   
     1) Haak, Anthony 10                2) Johnson, Rashaun 12            
     3) Jones, Jalyn 11                 4) Brooks, Malik 11               
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:42.17   2   4   
     1) Hatami, Neaque 10               2) Hettel, Eric 12                
     3) Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan 10         4) Tripp, Jacob 10                
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:42.72   1   2   
     1) Caputo, Jacob 12                2) Rosero, Ben 11                 
     3) Williams, Clyde 10              4) Johnston, Brock 11             
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:43.89   1   1   
     1) Johnson, Matt 12                2) Viggiani, Luke 9               
     3) Adamescu, Thomas 11             4) Loforte, Scott 12              
  7 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                             3:43.98   2 
     1) Minier, Jacob 10                2) Manley, Brandon 12             
     3) Murray, Caleb 9                 4) Roberts, Kalen 10              
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:44.35   2 
     1) Szafranski, Sebastian 11        2) Hendee, Scott 11               
     3) Kilmer, Nick 12                 4) Hancey, Stratton 11            
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:46.00   1 
     1) Keifer, Logan 9                 2) Norkus, Jack 9                 
     3) Coates, Zachary 11              4) Chiccino, Johnny 12            
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:52.90   2 
 11 Marion  'A'                                         3:59.27   2 
     1) Szostak, Braeden 11             2) Hamill, Michael 9              
     3) Brewington, Mack 9              4) Walker, Jeff 10                
 12 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:06.14   1 
     1) Green, Kyle 10                  2) Bullock, Cody 11               
     3) Smith, Adam 9                   4) Smith, Ryan 11                 
 13 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:10.19   1 
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 11            2) Kuhl, Jake 10                  
     3) Zuniga, Kevin 12                4) Jones, Tyler 12                
 14 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:18.33   1 
     1) Tobolski, Bryson 11             2) Bartholomew, Zack 9            
     3) Hoy, Alex 10                    4) Boyd, Tayvon 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 7:55.49  5/12/2017   Victor Central, Victor Centr              
                         N Bellavia, H Braun, C Preston, A Schmuhl         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:08.97   10   
     1) Gauronski, Zachary 11           2) Marchese, Jake 11              
     3) Pullano, John 12                4) Green, Michael 10              
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:18.92    8   
     1) Sullo, Jon 9                    2) Aser, Owen 12                  
     3) Walker, Johnathan 10            4) Petrillo, Tyler 9              
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:35.17    6   
     1) Regan, Collin 12                2) Hancey, Stratton 11            
     3) Kilmer, Nick 12                 4) Simonetti, Lucas 11            
  4 Lockport  'A'                                       8:46.04    4   
     1) Ross, Ramsey 10                 2) Ferraro, Josh 10               
     3) Lang, Johnny 12                 4) White, Owen 10                 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:52.60    2   
     1) Fursman, Christopher 12         2) Tabechian, Jeremy 11           
     3) Denzak, Alex 12                 4) Gupton, Nathan 9               
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:53.23    1   
     1) Vivlamore, Aaron 11             2) Blake, Christopher 11          
     3) Deming, Andrew 10               4) Irish, Mitchel 10              
  7 Marion  'A'                                         8:53.83  
     1) Brewington, Mack 9              2) Lonneville, Jason 9            
     3) Walker, Jeff 10                 4) Szostak, Braeden 11            
  8 Williamson Central  'A'                             8:58.59  
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 11            2) Niles, AJ 11                   
     3) Korherr, Chris 9                4) Jones, Tyler 12                
  9 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  9:04.77  
     1) Mott, Kyle 11                   2) Munger, Nick 10                
     3) McIntire, Derek 10              4) Hall, Zack 9                   
 10 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:34.08  
     1) Moore, Connor 9                 2) Palmisano, Parker 9            
     3) Golden, Garrett 11              4) Bogart, Jason 10               
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:43.95  
     1) Miller, Frederick 9             2) Croft, Aidan 9                 
     3) Thompson, Kyle 10               4) Adamson, Gabe 9                
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:26.59  
     1) Pagorek, Jameson 11             2) Samodurov, Michael 12          
     3) Crowley, Nolan 12               4) Baley, Tim 10                  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: !  6-05  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zuhrick          12 Webster Schr           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Erickson, Gabe            10 Canandaigua            5-08.00      1.72m   7   
  2 Johnson, Rashaun          12 Lockport               5-08.00      1.72m   7   
  4 Hancey, Stratton          11 Pittsford Su          J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Anderson, Peter            9 Pittsford Me          J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Douglas, Ryan             11 Oakfield/Elb          J5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
  6 Moore, Carlton            11 Geneva                J5-08.00      1.72m   0.50
  8 Haygood, Tamaree          11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Amish, Steven             11 Wayne Centra           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Belmont, Joe              11 Williamson C           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Dillon, Colton            10 Oakfield/Elb           5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan      10 Penfield               5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Heil, Ethan               12 Webster Thom           5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Burrows, Connor           12 Victor Centr           5-03.00      1.60m 
 15 Gabalski, Kevin           10 Webster Thom           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Roberts, Kalen            10 North Rose-W           5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Taylor, Ethan             12 Penfield               5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Morabito, Nick            11 Pittsford Su           4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 Lind, Gabe                11 Victor Centr           4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 Rouland, Ashton            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 Fursman, Christopher      12 Pittsford Me           4-09.00      1.44m 
 22 Sloan, Rory                9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Canute-Wade, Kyle         10 Red Creek              4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Vivlamore, Keith          10 Red Creek                   NH            
 -- Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr                NH            
 -- Bachman, Justin           10 North Rose-W                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 13-06  5/12/2017   Ben Twombly, Canandaigua                    
      Record: ! 13-06  2012        Ben Maxwll, Victor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fee, Daniel               12 Webster Schr          12-09.00      3.88m  10   
  2 Campbell, Gibson          12 Penfield              12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 VanKuren, Matt            11 Victor Centr          11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Pierce, William           11 Pittsford Su         J11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  5 Anglum, Ryan              11 Penfield             J11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  6 VanderStouw, Emmett       12 Webster Schr          11-00.00      3.35m   0.50
  6 Minnick, Jacob            10 Lockport              11-00.00      3.35m   0.50
  8 Wygal, Andrew             12 Webster Thom         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Miles, Ethan              12 Victor Centr         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Harding, Jack             11 Webster Thom          10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Sullivan, John            11 Rush-Henriet           9-09.00      2.97m 
 11 Mott, Ty                   9 Oakfield/Elb           9-09.00      2.97m 
 11 Elia, Jordan              10 Pittsford Me           9-09.00      2.97m 
 11 Fogle, Dan                12 Lockport               9-09.00      2.97m 
 11 Johnston, Mitchell        11 Canandaigua            9-09.00      2.97m 
 16 Cobos, Ethan              10 Canandaigua            9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Furer, Benjamin           10 Pittsford Me           9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Schmeelk, Trayton         11 Williamson C           9-00.00      2.74m 
 19 Maier, Dylan              11 Oakfield/Elb           8-03.00      2.51m 
 20 Garver, Lucas              9 Midlakes               7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Biedlingmaier, KJ          9 Holley Centr                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 22-03  2012        Desmond Mobley, Greece-Olympia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes              21-05.00      6.52m  10   
  2 Harris, Michael           12 Webster Schr          20-05.50      6.23m   8   
  3 Bayley, Michael           11 Victor Centr          20-00.50      6.10m   6   
  4 Johnson, Rashaun          12 Lockport              19-11.50      6.08m   4   
  5 Cooney, Jacob             12 Webster Thom          19-09.00      6.01m   2   
  6 Douglas, Ryan             11 Oakfield/Elb          19-04.25      5.89m   1   
  7 DeSimone, Matt            12 Holley Centr          19-02.00      5.84m 
  8 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan      10 Penfield              18-11.00      5.76m 
  9 Taber, Justin             12 Webster Schr          18-08.00      5.68m 
 10 Niles, AJ                 11 Williamson C          18-07.50      5.67m 
 10 Holmes, Raheem            12 Geneva                18-07.50      5.67m 
 12 VanKuren, Matt            11 Victor Centr          18-04.25      5.59m 
 13 Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thom          18-03.00      5.56m 
 14 Johnson, Derek             9 Penfield              18-00.00      5.48m 
 15 Jobling, Michael          12 Pittsford Su          17-11.50      5.47m 
 16 Szafranski, Sebastian     11 Pittsford Su          17-10.25      5.44m 
 17 Detmer, Joey              11 Pittsford Me          17-08.00      5.38m 
 18 Erickson, Gabe            10 Canandaigua           17-06.00      5.33m 
 19 Eissa, Sirel              12 Rush-Henriet          17-05.00      5.30m 
 20 Doyle, Ian                12 Waterloo              17-04.00      5.28m 
 21 Ryan, Liam                10 Geneva                17-03.00      5.25m 
 21 Mott, Ty                   9 Oakfield/Elb          17-03.00      5.25m 
 23 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra          17-02.25      5.23m 
 24 Bullock, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.50      5.16m 
 25 Orlopp, Josh              11 Midlakes              16-07.50      5.06m 
 26 Manley, Brandon           12 North Rose-W          16-06.25      5.03m 
 27 McCann, Cameron            9 North Rose-W          16-04.75      4.99m 
 28 Rouland, Ashton            9 Palmyra-Mace          15-07.00      4.74m 
 29 Harding, Ryan             12 Waterloo              15-02.00      4.62m 
 30 Jiang, Daniel             11 Penn Yan              14-11.25      4.55m 
 31 Fischette, Alex            9 Rush-Henriet          14-11.00      4.54m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 44-09.50  5/15/2015   Cody Salvatore, Dundee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liberati, Jacob           11 Midlakes              43-07.00     13.28m  10   
  2 Ersan, Sinan              12 Webster Schr          41-10.00     12.75m   8   
  3 Cooney, Jacob             12 Webster Thom          41-09.75     12.74m   6   
  4 Bechtold, Lucas           12 Webster Thom          40-02.25     12.24m   4   
  5 Niles, AJ                 11 Williamson C          39-08.00     12.09m   2   
  6 Beha, Josh                11 Wayne Centra          39-03.00     11.96m   1   
  7 Dillon, Colton            10 Oakfield/Elb          37-10.50     11.54m 
  8 Szafranski, Sebastian     11 Pittsford Su          37-05.00     11.40m 
  9 Turcott, Cameron          12 Webster Schr          36-06.00     11.12m 
 10 Hatami, Neaque            10 Penfield              35-11.00     10.94m 
 11 Clar, Joe                  9 Victor Centr          35-07.50     10.85m 
 12 Doyle, Ian                12 Waterloo              35-06.25     10.82m 
 13 Ohlson, Julius            11 Oakfield/Elb          35-01.50     10.70m 
 14 Roberts, Kalen            10 North Rose-W          34-08.75     10.58m 
 15 Ruffin, Javon             11 Lockport              33-07.50     10.24m 
 16 Dejesus, Miguel           10 Geneva                33-07.00     10.23m 
 17 Detmer, Joey              11 Pittsford Me          33-06.25     10.21m 
 18 Vohland, Van              10 Lockport              33-04.75     10.17m 
 19 Jiang, Daniel             11 Penn Yan              32-11.50     10.04m 
 20 Rouland, Ashton            9 Palmyra-Mace          32-09.50      9.99m 
 21 Turpyn, Charlie            9 Holley Centr          32-09.00      9.98m 
 22 Bullock, Cody             11 Palmyra-Mace          32-01.00      9.77m 
 23 Harding, Ryan             12 Waterloo              31-11.25      9.73m 
 24 Lonneville, Jonathan       9 Marion                30-10.00      9.39m 
 25 Parks, Matt                9 Red Jacket            28-10.00      8.78m 
 -- Regan, Liam                9 Canandaigua               FOUL            
 -- Jobling, Michael          12 Pittsford Su              FOUL            
 -- Davis, Dezmond             9 Canandaigua               FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 57-10  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cole-Allen, Greg          11 Victor Centr          42-01.00     12.82m  10   
  2 Mayou, Nate               10 Palmyra-Mace          41-11.50     12.78m   8   
  3 Toland, Devon             11 Lockport              41-01.00     12.52m   6   
  4 Eich, Alex                11 Red Creek             39-11.50     12.17m   4   
  5 Kelly, Michael            11 Pittsford Me          39-10.50     12.15m   2   
  6 Clarke, Sean              10 Penfield              38-04.00     11.68m   1   
  7 Anderson, Derek           12 Red Jacket            37-09.50     11.51m 
  8 Folts, Robert             10 Webster Thom          37-03.50     11.36m 
  9 Jackson, Zuhrick          12 Webster Schr          36-06.50     11.13m 
 10 Kasper, Kyle              10 North Rose-W          36-06.00     11.12m 
 11 Rykert, Dylan             10 Oakfield/Elb          36-00.50     10.98m 
 12 Gray, Jayson              12 Rush-Henriet          35-11.75     10.96m 
 13 Crawford, Jacob           11 Midlakes              35-11.25     10.95m 
 14 Finter, Fred              12 Penfield              35-11.00     10.94m 
 15 Smith, Sean                9 Webster Thom          35-05.50     10.80m 
 16 Szymanski, Jacob          12 Lockport              35-05.25     10.80m 
 17 Hahn, Matt                11 Holley Centr          34-09.50     10.60m 
 18 Knapp, James               9 Victor Centr          34-08.50     10.57m 
 18 Caulkins, Trey            11 Webster Schr          34-08.50     10.57m 
 20 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra          34-03.25     10.44m 
 21 Igoe, John                12 Oakfield/Elb          33-11.00     10.33m 
 22 Scammell, Nick            12 Canandaigua           33-09.75     10.30m 
 23 Coyne, Trenton            10 Red Jacket            33-03.50     10.14m 
 24 Wagner, Luke              11 Midlakes              33-00.00     10.05m 
 25 Ceron, Leo                11 Williamson C          32-11.00     10.03m 
 26 Lewis, Caleb              12 North Rose-W          32-08.00      9.95m 
 27 Mclean, Hunter            11 Holley Centr          32-02.00      9.80m 
 27 MacKay, Gordon            12 Wayne Centra          32-02.00      9.80m 
 29 Manning, Josh             11 Rush-Henriet          31-07.50      9.63m 
 30 Smith, Tanner             10 Canandaigua           31-07.00      9.62m 
 31 Williams, Christopher     10 Red Creek             31-04.50      9.56m 
 32 Pilet, Josiah             10 Geneva                30-10.50      9.41m 
 33 Hendricks, Jakob           9 Marion                30-07.75      9.34m 
 34 Rhinevault, Adam          12 Geneva                29-07.00      9.01m 
 35 Ferre', Bruce             11 Williamson C          29-06.75      9.01m 
 36 Nicoletti, Zachary        12 Pittsford Me          29-02.25      8.89m 
 37 Barr, Austin               9 Palmyra-Mace          23-04.00      7.11m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 153-03  2010        Breiten Balschmiter, Newark                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Szymanski, Jacob          12 Lockport                134-11     41.12m  10   
  2 Toland, Devon             11 Lockport                127-01     38.73m   8   
  3 Cole-Allen, Greg          11 Victor Centr            115-03     35.12m   6   
  4 Hahn, Matt                11 Holley Centr            114-06     34.89m   4   
  5 Gray, Jayson              12 Rush-Henriet            114-02     34.79m   2   
  6 Smith, Sean                9 Webster Thom            113-10     34.69m   1   
  7 Eich, Alex                11 Red Creek               110-01     33.55m 
  8 Schaertl, Devon           12 Red Jacket              108-07     33.09m 
  9 Wagner, Luke              11 Midlakes                102-06     31.24m 
 10 Farnham, Nathan           11 Penfield                101-09     31.01m 
 11 Oddi, Mark                10 Victor Centr            101-00     30.78m 
 12 Mayou, Nate               10 Palmyra-Mace             99-11     30.45m 
 13 Follette, Jacques         12 Penfield                 98-11     30.14m 
 14 Scammell, Nick            12 Canandaigua              97-09     29.79m 
 15 Crawford, Jacob           11 Midlakes                 96-08     29.46m 
 16 Igoe, John                12 Oakfield/Elb             96-05     29.38m 
 17 Manning, Josh             11 Rush-Henriet             94-08     28.85m 
 18 Bell, Michael             12 Webster Schr             93-08     28.54m 
 19 Staniszewski, Joey        10 Oakfield/Elb             92-08     28.24m 
 20 Caulkins, Trey            11 Webster Schr             90-04     27.53m 
 21 Mclean, Hunter            11 Holley Centr             89-02     27.17m 
 22 Konstantinou, George      11 Williamson C             87-00     26.51m 
 23 Schaertl, Dylan           12 Red Jacket               86-09     26.44m 
 24 Becker, Frederick         12 Wayne Centra             86-06     26.36m 
 25 Smith, Tanner             10 Canandaigua              86-05     26.33m 
 26 Hendricks, Jakob           9 Marion                   84-00     25.60m 
 27 Holvey, Matthew           11 Pittsford Su             83-10     25.55m 
 28 Williams, Christopher     10 Red Creek                82-03     25.06m 
 29 Folts, Robert             10 Webster Thom             78-02     23.82m 
 30 Nicoletti, Zachary        12 Pittsford Me             75-09     23.08m 
 31 Dorval, Pascal            11 Pittsford Me             73-07     22.42m 
 32 Rhinevault, Adam          12 Geneva                   67-10     20.67m 
 33 MacKay, Gordon            12 Wayne Centra             67-07     20.59m 
 34 Barr, Austin               9 Palmyra-Mace             63-08     19.40m 
 -- Lewis, Caleb              12 North Rose-W              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: ! 4:31.80  5/12/2016   Kylaan Barnes, Lockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whiteleather, Cooper      12 Geneva                 4:41.95     668
  2 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr           4:44.03     655
  3 McVey, Connor             10 Williamson C           4:45.22     648
  4 Warner, Joseph            10 Palmyra-Mace           5:02.26     547
  5 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su           5:04.15     536
  6 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                 5:08.85     510
  7 Schildwaster, Ryan         9 Oakfield/Elb           5:10.83     499
  8 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan               5:16.06     471
  9 Walters, Aidan            11 Pittsford Me           5:27.78     410
 10 White, Jaqui              10 Rush-Henriet           5:35.27     374
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
      Record: ! 15.62  5/12/2017   Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                   15.76   2    760
  2 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr             16.23   1    707
  3 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             18.06   2    518
  4 Warner, Joseph            10 Palmyra-Mace             18.75   1    455
  5 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su             18.91   1    440
  6 McVey, Connor             10 Williamson C             19.62   1    380
  7 White, Jaqui              10 Rush-Henriet             21.31   2    253
  8 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                 21.57   1    236
  9 Schildwaster, Ryan         9 Oakfield/Elb             21.57   2    236
 10 Whiteleather, Cooper      12 Geneva                   21.77   2    223
 11 Walters, Aidan            11 Pittsford Me             23.98   1    104
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 1.80m  5/15/2015   Ryan Garrett, Clyde-Savann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Whiteleather, Cooper      12 Geneva                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                   1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 White, Jaqui              10 Rush-Henriet             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                 1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Warner, Joseph            10 Palmyra-Mace             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Schildwaster, Ryan         9 Oakfield/Elb             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  8 McVey, Connor             10 Williamson C             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 10 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 11 Walters, Aidan            11 Pittsford Me             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 5.90m  5/12/2017   Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr             6.25m!  20-06.25    641
  2 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                   5.62m   18-05.25    506
  3 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su             5.41m   17-09.00    463
  4 Whiteleather, Cooper      12 Geneva                   5.10m   16-08.75    402
  5 McVey, Connor             10 Williamson C             5.08m   16-08.00    398
  6 Warner, Joseph            10 Palmyra-Mace             5.07m   16-07.75    396
  7 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             4.96m   16-03.25    375
  8 Schildwaster, Ryan         9 Oakfield/Elb             4.65m   15-03.25    317
  9 White, Jaqui              10 Rush-Henriet             4.57m   15-00.00    303
 10 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                 4.50m   14-09.25    290
 11 Walters, Aidan            11 Pittsford Me             4.28m   14-00.50    252
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
      Record: ! 13.29m  5/12/2017   Ethan Walters, Marion                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                  13.38m!  43-10.75    690
  2 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su            10.08m   33-01.00    490
  3 Whiteleather, Cooper      12 Geneva                   9.43m   30-11.25    451
  4 McVey, Connor             10 Williamson C             8.94m   29-04.00    422
  5 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr             8.92m   29-03.25    421
  6 Flannery, James           11 Wayne Centra             8.87m   29-01.25    418
  7 Schildwaster, Ryan         9 Oakfield/Elb             8.69m   28-06.25    407
  8 Warner, Joseph            10 Palmyra-Mace             8.32m   27-03.75    385
  9 Walters, Aidan            11 Pittsford Me             8.29m   27-02.50    384
 10 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                 8.00m   26-03.00    366
 11 White, Jaqui              10 Rush-Henriet             6.25m   20-06.25    263
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: !  3102  5/12/2017   Ethan Walters, Marion                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          12 Victor Centr              3026   10   
  2 Walters, Ethan            12 Marion                    2986    8   
  3 Farmiga, Ivan             10 Pittsford Su              2333    6   
  4 Whiteleather, Cooper      12 Geneva                    2304    4   
  5 McVey, Connor             10 Williamson C              2215    2   
  6 Warner, Joseph            10 Palmyra-Mace              2187    1   
  7 Schildwaster, Ryan         9 Oakfield/Elb              1826  
  8 Lafferty, Dominic          9 Penn Yan                  1767  
  9 White, Jaqui              10 Rush-Henriet              1713  
 10 Walters, Aidan            11 Pittsford Me              1447  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central               85        2) Penfield                   78   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            60        4) Lockport                   51.83
    5) Webster Schroeder           44        6) Rush-Henrietta             43   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        42        8) Palmyra-Macedon            34   
    9) Victor Central              32.33    10) Penn Yan                   27   
   11) Marion                      26       12) Canandaigua                19.50
   13) Red Jacket                  12       13) Webster Thomas             12   
   15) Geneva                       9       16) Red Creek                   6   
   17) Holley Central               3       18) Midlakes                    2.33
   19) Williamson Central           1       19) Waterloo                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   100        2) Lockport                   89.50
    3) Webster Schroeder           67.50     4) Victor Central             62   
    5) Webster Thomas              39        6) Rush-Henrietta             33   
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        31        8) Canandaigua                30   
    9) Wayne Central               27       10) Pittsford Mendon           26   
   11) Midlakes                    20       12) Penn Yan                   12   
   13) Marion                      10       13) Red Creek                  10   
   15) Palmyra-Macedon              9       16) Geneva                      8.50
   17) Waterloo                     5       18) Williamson Central          4   
   18) Holley Central               4       20) Oakfield/Elba               1.50