Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 04:33 PM
                            Royal Comet - 5/12/2018                            
                                Rush-Henrietta                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.05  5/13/2017   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             11.66#  1.9  5  10   
  2 Jaelyn Davis              10 Rush-Henriet             12.30   1.9  5   8   
  3 Djeynaba Thiam            11 Edison Tech              12.43   1.9  5   6   
  4 Taylor Hunter             12 Tapestry Cha             12.63   1.9  5   4   
  5 Nia Stevens               11 Tapestry Cha             12.68   1.9  5   2   
  6 Lillian Hicks              9 Fairport                 13.00   0.9  3   1   
  7 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                 13.09   2.0  4 
  8 Breea Silva               12 Brighton                 13.10   1.9  5 
  9 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst             13.12   2.0  4 
 10 My'Ana Davis              11 Greece Athen             13.17   1.4  2 
 11 Nicole Johnson            12 Edison Tech              13.20   1.9  5 
 12 Sofia Veneziani Flowe     10 Brighton                 13.22   0.9  3 
 13 Justine Bell               9 Syracuse Aca             13.32   2.0  4 
 14 Diamond Harris            11 Syracuse Aca             13.48   2.0  4 
 15 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst             13.50   0.9  3 
 16 Ashlyn Rattray             7 Clyde-Savann             13.64   1.9  5 
 17 Haley Lerner               9 Alden                    13.67   2.0  4 
 18 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              13.70   1.4  2 
 19 Tayler Sharp              10 Clyde-Savann             13.72   0.9  3 
 20 Masheera Robinson         10 Sodus Centra             13.79   2.0  4 
 21 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             13.91   2.0  4 
 22 Jaden Mott                10 Starpoint                13.98   0.9  3 
 23 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                    14.03   1.4  2 
 24 Nyjah Cunningham           9 Spencerport              14.17   0.9  3 
 25 Keyarah Welch              9 Young Women'             14.22   0.9  3 
 26 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen             14.24   1.4  1 
 27 Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili              14.27   1.4  2 
 28 Zoe Cronmiller             9 Mercy                    14.30   1.4  1 
 29 Kaylee Birtch             12 Starpoint                14.38   1.4  2 
 30 Krystlin Luckenbach       11 Sodus Centra             14.54   1.4  2 
 31 Anna Yoerg                12 Alden                    14.62   1.4  2 
 32 Chelsea Vanroo            12 Greece Arcad             14.79   1.4  2 
 33 Aesha Rouse-Lovejoy        9 Young Women'             15.01   0.9  3 
 34 Elizabeth Sorensen        10 LeRoy                    15.33   1.4  1 
 35 Aileen Harvey              9 Avon Central             16.40   1.4  1 
 36 Madeline Murray            9 Avon Central             17.01   1.4  1 
 -- Kiarra Hollis              9 Gates-Chili                 FS   2.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.30  5/13/2017   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet             23.87#  1.3  5  10   
  2 Djeynaba Thiam            11 Edison Tech              25.18   1.3  5   8   
  3 Nia Stevens               11 Tapestry Cha             25.51   1.3  5   6   
  4 Taylor Hunter             12 Tapestry Cha             25.97   1.3  5   4   
  5 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet             26.22   1.3  5   2   
  6 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst             26.55   1.9  4   1   
  7 Samantha Shea             12 Starpoint                26.88   1.3  5 
  8 Samantha Ritter           12 Fairport                 27.05   1.9  4 
  9 Nazir McCray              12 Edison Tech              27.46   1.3  5 
 10 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport                 27.54   1.9  4 
 11 Nicole Valentine          12 Starpoint                27.59   1.9  4 
 12 My'Ana Davis              11 Greece Athen             27.64   1.9  4 
 13 Zene Kelley                9 Brighton                 27.68   1.9  4 
 14 Kathryn Kotyra            10 Penfield                 27.87   1.2  3 
 15 Ashlyn Rattray             7 Clyde-Savann             28.05   1.9  4 
 16 Amber Zemaitis            10 Spencerport              28.17   1.2  3 
 17 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                    28.29   1.9  4 
 18 Ashley Kirkland           10 Greece Arcad             28.32   1.8  2 
 19 Tahlise Scott             10 Brighton                 28.52   1.2  3 
 20 Janay Daniels             10 Gates-Chili              28.55   1.2  3 
 21 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad             28.86   1.8  2 
 22 Kiarra Hollis              9 Gates-Chili              29.16   1.2  3 
 23 Grace Kurzweil             9 Mercy                    29.24   1.8  2 
 24 Diamond Harris            11 Syracuse Aca             29.32   1.3  1 
 25 Keyarah Welch              9 Young Women'             29.37   1.8  2 
 26 Julia Secor               11 Clyde-Savann             29.62   1.8  2 
 27 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen             29.78   1.8  2 
 28 Gabby Czech               11 Alden                    30.22   1.3  1 
 29 Marlene St. Fleur         10 Sodus Centra             31.63   1.3  1 
 30 Elizabeth Sorensen        10 LeRoy                    32.77   1.3  1 
 31 Victoria Nelson           12 Young Women'             33.56   1.2  3 
 32 Aileen Harvey              9 Avon Central             33.97   1.3  1 
 33 Alexandria Kimber         10 Avon Central             37.17   1.3  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 54.05  5/13/2017   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Nwachi          12 Rush-Henriet           1:00.55   4  10   
  2 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       12 Fairport               1:00.65   4   8   
  3 Kelsey Anderson           11 Brighton               1:00.99   4   6   
  4 Samantha Shea             12 Starpoint              1:01.07   4   4   
  5 Stefani Teglash           11 Penfield               1:01.83   4   2   
  6 Masheera Robinson         10 Sodus Centra           1:02.45   4   1   
  7 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst           1:02.79   3 
  8 Emily Fish                12 Fairport               1:03.31   4 
  9 Emma Anderson             11 Brighton               1:03.75   4 
 10 Elyse Cochrane             8 Avon Central           1:04.36   3 
 11 Tayler Sharp              10 Clyde-Savann           1:04.82   3 
 12 Jada Walker               10 Young Women'           1:05.12   2 
 13 Juanna Mason              12 Edison Tech            1:05.68   2 
 14 Angie Tredo               10 Alden                  1:05.70   2 
 15 Mia Cavatassi             10 Mercy                  1:05.71   3 
 16 Hannah DiLiberto          12 Webster Schr           1:05.86   3 
 17 Mallory Sullivan           9 Mercy                  1:06.58   3 
 18 Emma Clarke                9 Avon Central           1:06.65   1 
 19 Allison Murchison         12 Starpoint              1:06.96   2 
 20 Marissa Vidal             10 Spencerport            1:07.72   1 
 21 Maise Powers              11 Clyde-Savann           1:07.83   2 
 22 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                  1:08.01   2 
 23 Janay Daniels             10 Gates-Chili            1:08.60   1 
 24 Gianna Pisa                9 Spencerport            1:08.79   2 
 25 Anna Yoerg                12 Alden                  1:09.19   2 
 26 Autumn Dukes              11 Gates-Chili            1:09.44   1 
 27 Abby Keenan                9 Greece Arcad           1:09.53   1 
 28 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen           1:10.69   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.88  5/13/2017   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexi Peters               12 Rush-Henriet           2:25.76   2  10   
  2 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  2:27.94   2   8   
  3 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  2:28.19   2   6   
  4 Olivia Durant             12 Fairport               2:30.93   2   4   
  5 Elyse Cochrane             8 Avon Central           2:31.39   2   2   
  6 Maddie Pearson             9 Brighton               2:31.52   2   1   
  7 Kayla Storie               9 Churchville-           2:33.50   2 
  8 Kyilee Quayle             12 Churchville-           2:35.84   2 
  9 Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech            2:37.39   2 
 10 Emma Martin               10 Alden                  2:38.04   2 
 11 Jenny Bartholomay         12 Rush-Henriet           2:39.92   1 
 12 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central           2:41.07   1 
 13 Brianna Walker            12 Webster Schr           2:41.39   1 
 14 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               2:41.94   1 
 15 Meghan Whiteford           9 Alden                  2:45.04   1 
 16 Heather Bugenhagen        11 Starpoint              2:46.80   2 
 17 Elena Stoelting            9 Starpoint              2:47.74   2 
 18 Dyllan Amato               9 Greece Arcad           2:51.79   1 
 19 Quinn Kacur                9 LeRoy                  2:52.12   1 
 20 Emma Rath                 10 Clyde-Savann           2:56.09   1 
 21 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      12 Fairport               2:56.39   2 
 22 Megan Rice                11 Clyde-Savann           2:56.81   1 
 23 Karlee Auld               12 Greece Arcad           3:19.90   1 
 24 Janja Phillips-Williams    9 Young Women'           3:35.35   1 
 25 Fayth Walton-Hilton       11 Young Women'           3:41.54   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:58.61  2001        Mary Stoughton, Brockport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central           5:26.78  
  2 Bizzy Merz                10 Brighton               5:33.05  
  3 Taylor Laubacher          10 Spencerport            5:39.10  
  4 Emma Rath                 10 Clyde-Savann           5:49.10  
  5 Sara Danwin               10 Starpoint              5:51.20  
  6 Samantha Hillman          10 Alden                  6:03.26  
  7 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            6:04.00  
  8 Esther Levendusky          9 Avon Central           6:12.28  
  9 Evelyn Babcock             8 LeRoy                  6:15.27  
 10 Jazmonya Allen             9 Edison Tech            6:52.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Tanski
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:34.01  5/16/2015   Sammy Watson, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             11 Rush-Henriet           4:43.56   10   
  2 Haley Arguien             12 Churchville-           4:53.68    8   
  3 Shannon Trevor             9 Mercy                  4:53.87    6   
  4 Quinn Metcalfe            12 Churchville-           4:58.78    4   
  5 Bailey Pierce             12 Rush-Henriet           5:01.79    2   
  6 Julia Spagnola            11 Mercy                  5:03.98    1   
  7 Cecelia Carney            11 Webster Schr           5:06.53  
  8 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  5:07.53  
  9 Morgan Brady              12 Fairport               5:08.36  
 10 Jessica Suiter             9 Fairport               5:12.91  
 11 Heather Bugenhagen        11 Starpoint              5:13.44  
 12 Mackenzie Carney          11 Webster Schr           5:14.70  
 13 Sarah Golas               12 Alden                  5:28.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:10.13  5/16/2015   Katrina Patterson, Clarence              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trinity Wells              8 Newark                10:44.94   10   
  2 Jenna Prosperi            10 Fairport              11:05.82    8   
  3 Cassidy Engleson          12 Fairport              11:06.94    6   
  4 Zofia Stefankovic          9 Brighton              11:07.31    4   
  5 Lily Hayes                12 Sweet Home            11:14.92    2   
  6 Emma Spagnola              8 Mercy                 11:18.62    1   
  7 McKenna Arguien            8 Churchville-          11:32.96  
  8 Alex Ventresca             9 Rush-Henriet          11:40.50  
  9 Jennifer Zambuto          11 Churchville-          11:43.83  
 10 Liza Cotter               10 Harley-Allen          11:44.89  
 11 Maddie Dovi               12 Mercy                 12:15.00  
 12 Libby Powers              10 Avon Central          12:28.47  
 13 Mckenzie Gaffney          10 Alden                 12:34.29  
 14 Taylor Hutton              8 LeRoy                 12:58.93  
 15 Isabella Sirica            9 Starpoint             13:16.14  
 16 Miranda John              10 Greece Arcad          13:24.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 15.10  5/12/2012   Isabel Hirtelen-Booker, Harley-Allendale Col
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili              15.15   0.3  3  10   
  2 Nazir McCray              12 Edison Tech              15.66   0.3  3   8   
  3 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                    16.77   0.3  3   6   
  4 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                    17.05   0.3  3   4   
  5 Jacquelynn Smith          12 Greece Arcad             17.17   0.3  3   2   
  6 Jacquelyn DiClemente      12 Spencerport              17.43   0.3  3   1   
  7 Miyah Sizer               12 Brighton                 17.89   0.3  3 
  8 Lydia Slattery            11 Rush-Henriet             17.99   0.3  3 
  9 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen             18.12   0.1  2 
 10 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad             18.37   0.1  2 
 11 Olivia Molak              10 Starpoint                18.54   0.1  2 
 12 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                    18.63   1.6  1 
 13 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport                 18.78   0.1  2 
 14 Alliyah Allen              9 Rush-Henriet             18.81   0.1  2 
 15 Allaysha Grady            11 Sodus Centra             19.19   0.1  2 
 16 Makalah Sizer             12 Brighton                 19.58   0.1  2 
 17 Gabriella Molak           10 Starpoint                20.11   1.6  1 
 18 Brianna Miller            10 Alden                    21.15   1.6  1 
 19 Keonna Nelson             12 Young Women'             21.21   1.6  1 
 20 Nicole Marek              10 Alden                    21.75   1.6  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.90  5/15/2010   Doriean Broady, Wilson Magnet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                  1:08.67   3  10   
  2 Amaya Turnage             12 Sweet Home             1:09.96   3   8   
  3 Sasha Kiniova             10 Brighton               1:10.23   3   6   
  4 Alliyah Allen              9 Rush-Henriet           1:11.07   3   4   
  5 Anya Fink                 10 Starpoint              1:11.86   3   2   
  6 Kitty Bogdon              11 Mercy                  1:12.27   2   1   
  7 Kaelin Shepard            10 Rush-Henriet           1:13.31   3 
  8 Olivia Molak              10 Starpoint              1:13.70   3 
  9 Julia Quan                11 Gates-Chili            1:14.13   2 
 10 Emma Clarke                9 Avon Central           1:14.76   2 
 11 Natalie Masten             9 Avon Central           1:14.83   2 
 12 Cameron Rowe              11 Fairport               1:15.88   2 
 13 Erica O'Connor            10 Alden                  1:16.80   2 
 14 Amanda Andrews            11 Sweet Home             1:18.46   3 
 15 Brianna Miller            10 Alden                  1:24.23   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 7:12.23  5/12/2012   Valerie Palermo, Webster Schroeder        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sierra Doody               8 Webster Schr           7:51.69   10   
  2 Anya Fink                 10 Starpoint              8:03.71    8   
  3 Meaghan Trevor            11 Mercy                  8:08.09    6   
  4 Julia Hundley             12 Greece Arcad           8:12.31    4   
  5 Lauren Bondgren            9 Avon Central           8:17.36    2   
  6 Madison Serapilio          9 Rush-Henriet           8:17.95    1   
  7 Mary Cotter                8 Harley-Allen           8:23.53  
  8 Emilie Vieaux             11 Starpoint              8:29.95  
  9 Alicia Loui               11 Fairport               8:30.93  
 10 Clara Manley              11 Fairport               8:33.19  
 11 Sunniva Sheffield         12 Harley-Allen           8:43.90  
 12 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            9:12.42  
 13 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           9:27.58  
 14 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central           9:28.93  
 15 Kari Schoen               10 Mercy                  9:35.30  
 16 Ashleigh Strasser         11 Alden                 10:00.74  
 17 Allison Bennett           11 Alden                 12:06.38  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 47.90  5/16/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet                
                       A Donzo, T Thompson, K Statskey, A Crane          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        47.84#  2  10   
  2 Edison Tech                                           49.85   2   8   
  3 Gates-Chili                                           50.45   2   6   
  4 Aquinas Institute                                     50.88   2   4   
  5 Brighton                                              51.38   2   2   
  6 Mercy                                                 53.84   1   1   
  7 Spencerport                                           54.68   2 
  8 Greece Athena                                         54.70   1 
  9 Alden                                                 54.88   2 
 10 Clyde-Savannah                                        55.40   1 
 11 Greece Arcadia                                        55.48   1 
 12 Starpoint                                             55.99   1 
 13 Young Women's College Prep                            57.11   1 
 14 Sodus Central                                         58.12   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:55.88  5/16/2009   Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magne               
                         N Greggs, T Murphy, D Broady, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:10.33   2  10   
  2 Brighton                                            4:11.92   2   8   
  3 Starpoint                                           4:16.80   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:19.34   2   4   
  5 Mercy                                               4:26.97   2   2   
  6 Sweet Home                                          4:29.30   2   1   
  7 LeRoy                                               4:48.92   1 
       1:08.716 (1:08.716)        2:24.412 (1:15.696)        3:37.985 (1:13.573)
       4:48.917 (1:10.933)
  8 Edison Tech                                         4:50.38   2 
  9 Young Women's College Prep                          4:59.70   1 
       2:22.911 (2:22.911)        3:42.682 (1:19.771)        4:59.692 (1:17.010)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:18.11  5/13/2017   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet              
                         H Riorden, M Gregg, S Watson, B Pierce            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:33.80   10   
  2 Mercy                                              10:11.79    8   
       2:28.748 (2:28.748)        4:59.549 (2:30.801)        7:38.798 (2:39.249)
      10:11.784 (2:32.987)
  3 Fairport                                           10:28.65    6   
  4 Avon Central                                       10:35.61    4   
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 10:36.97    2   
       2:32.589 (2:32.589)        5:18.260 (2:45.671)        8:05.497 (2:47.238)
      10:36.969 (2:31.472)
  6 Starpoint                                          11:18.56    1   
  7 Alden                                              11:27.13  
       2:51.756 (2:51.756)        5:45.497 (2:53.742)        8:34.017 (2:48.520)
      11:27.124 (2:53.108)
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-04  5/17/2008   Juliana Lawniczak, Churchville-             
        Meet: #  5-04  5/14/2011   Victoria Shaffer, Rush-Henriet              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              11 Gates-Chili            5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Amaya Turnage             12 Sweet Home             5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Chivonna Reed             11 Fairport               4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  3 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  3 Ashanti Muhammad          11 Mercy                  4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton              J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Natalie Masten             9 Avon Central          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Fatimaah Findley          11 Sodus Centra           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Diamond Harris            11 Syracuse Aca           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Justine Bell               9 Syracuse Aca           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Meghan Elder              10 Brighton               4-06.00      1.37m 
 13 Grace Sinsebox            12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Kelsey Hucks              11 Young Women'           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Taylor Tyburski           10 Alden                  4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili            4-04.00      1.32m 
 17 Amaya Collins-Whyte       10 Greece Arcad           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Cristal Lebron-Rios        9 Young Women'                NH            
 -- Erica O'Connor            10 Alden                       NH            
 -- Zuhal Ahmed               10 Edison Tech                 NH            
 -- Allaysha Grady            11 Sodus Centra                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 11-03  5/13/2017   Mallory Prelewicz, Clarence                 
        Meet: # 11-00  5/14/2016   Erica Ellis, Gates-Chili                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sachi Sharp               11 Brighton               9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Sara O'Connor             12 Alden                  9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Hannah Cuzzupoli          12 Spencerport            7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Amanda Schurr             10 Starpoint             J7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Kayla Fussell             10 LeRoy                  7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  5 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  7 Erica O'Connor            10 Alden                 J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Katelyn Dang              11 Rush-Henriet          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Ava Horgan                11 LeRoy                       NH            
 -- Johanna Gertin            12 Mercy                       NH            
 -- Maria Crosby              11 Mercy                       NH            
 -- Paige Keelty              11 Starpoint                   NH            
 -- Mackenzie Muckey          11 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Sydney Angus              12 Penfield                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 18-01.25  5/16/2015   Lanae-Tava Thomas, Rush-Henriet          
        Meet: # 18-01.25  5/13/2017   Amanda Vogt, Webster Schr                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         12 Rush-Henriet          18-08.50#  NWI     5.70m  10   
  2 Alexis Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   8   
  3 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          16-05.50   NWI     5.01m   6   
  4 Sara O'Connor             12 Alden                 16-04.50   NWI     4.99m   4   
  5 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 15-11.75   NWI     4.87m   2   
  6 Nia Williams-Mathews      10 Aquinas Inst          15-08.00   NWI     4.77m   1   
  7 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili           15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
  8 SherDavesia Jacque        12 Gates-Chili           15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
  8 Tierra White              12 Edison Tech           15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 10 Justine Bell               9 Syracuse Aca          14-11.50   NWI     4.55m 
 11 Toriann Drumgoole          9 Greece Arcad          14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 12 Julia Wade                12 Mercy                 14-08.75   NWI     4.48m 
 13 Grace Kurzweil             9 Mercy                 14-07.50   NWI     4.45m 
 14 My'Ana Davis              11 Greece Athen          14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 15 Lia Pusateri              10 Starpoint             14-02.25   NWI     4.32m 
 16 Kaylee O'Dell             12 Greece Arcad          14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 17 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst          13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 18 Haley Tyburski            10 Alden                 13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 19 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
 20 Lilly Phengsomphane       12 Spencerport           13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
 21 Kamaria Shepard           10 Brighton              13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 22 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-          13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
 23 Jada Walker               10 Young Women'          12-07.50   NWI     3.84m 
 23 Keonna Nelson             12 Young Women'          12-07.50   NWI     3.84m 
 25 Nazya McCray               9 Edison Tech           12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
 26 Ashley Kaplun              9 Clyde-Savann          12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 27 Esther Levendusky          9 Avon Central          11-00.50   NWI     3.36m 
 28 Madeline Murray            9 Avon Central          10-06.50   NWI     3.21m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 36-11.75  5/16/2015   Sadira Brown, Sweet Home                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            11 Gates-Chili           35-02.50   NWI    10.73m  10   
  2 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 34-02.00   NWI    10.41m   8   
  3 Nia Williams-Mathews      10 Aquinas Inst          33-07.00   NWI    10.23m   6   
  4 Eva Boothby               11 Webster Schr          33-04.50   NWI    10.17m   4   
  5 Anna Quan                 10 Gates-Chili           33-03.00   NWI    10.13m   2   
  6 Meghan Elder              10 Brighton              33-01.00   NWI    10.08m   1   
  7 Josie Keenan              10 Fairport              32-08.00   NWI     9.95m 
  8 Haley Tyburski            10 Alden                 32-01.00   NWI     9.77m 
  9 Alexis Crane              12 Rush-Henriet          31-07.50   NWI     9.63m 
 10 Elaina Hughes              9 Rush-Henriet          31-03.00   NWI     9.52m 
 11 Erin Lynch                12 Greece Athen          31-00.00   NWI     9.44m 
 12 Addison Glozer             9 Spencerport           30-05.00   NWI     9.27m 
 13 Noelle Napodano           10 Mercy                 30-03.00   NWI     9.22m 
 14 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
 15 Anaheysha Baptiste-White  10 Greece Arcad          29-09.50   NWI     9.08m 
 16 Claire Van Laeken         10 Fairport              29-03.00   NWI     8.91m 
 17 Grace Vieaux              10 Starpoint             29-00.50   NWI     8.85m 
 18 Allaysha Grady            11 Sodus Centra          28-07.50   NWI     8.72m 
 19 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-          28-07.00   NWI     8.71m 
 20 Ainslie McCorry            8 Mercy                 28-03.00   NWI     8.61m 
 21 Riley Wright               9 Clyde-Savann          27-08.00   NWI     8.43m 
 22 Chloe Couderc             11 Brighton              27-04.00   NWI     8.33m 
 23 Najae Henderson           10 Edison Tech           27-01.50   NWI     8.26m 
 24 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central          26-10.00   NWI     8.17m 
 25 Aileen Harvey              9 Avon Central          23-03.00   NWI     7.08m 
 -- Abby Pruetz               10 Alden                     FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 45-04  5/12/2012   Erica Williams, Batavia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                38-10.25     11.84m  10   
  2 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom          36-09.50     11.21m   8   
  3 Lindsay Johnson           12 Rush-Henriet          36-04.50     11.08m   6   
  4 Casey Metzler             12 Penfield              32-11.25     10.03m   4   
  5 Kiara McDowell            11 Starpoint            J32-11.25     10.03m   2   
  6 Renee LaSalle             12 Rush-Henriet          32-04.75      9.87m   1   
  7 Rachel Koonmen            10 Fairport              31-03.00      9.52m 
  8 Karlie Hake               11 Alden                 30-06.50      9.30m 
  9 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                 28-11.25      8.82m 
 10 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                28-08.25      8.74m 
 11 Paige Naab                11 Alden                 28-03.00      8.61m 
 12 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport           28-01.00      8.55m 
 13 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          27-11.00      8.50m 
 14 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport              27-07.00      8.40m 
 15 Staryn Jones               9 Brighton              27-03.00      8.30m 
 16 Claire Koepineck          10 Starpoint             26-07.00      8.10m 
 17 Hayley Bronk              11 Mercy                 26-06.00      8.07m 
 18 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton              25-10.00      7.87m 
 19 Ally Flint                10 LeRoy                 25-09.50      7.86m 
 20 Alicia Faville             9 Avon Central          25-04.50      7.73m 
 21 Krystlin Luckenbach       11 Sodus Centra          24-08.25      7.52m 
 22 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen          23-02.25      7.06m 
 23 Dejha Porter              10 Edison Tech           21-10.50      6.66m 
 24 Jennifer Cervantes        10 Sodus Centra          21-06.50      6.56m 
 25 Dajiana Elliott           10 Edison Tech           21-02.00      6.45m 
 26 Janay Daniels             10 Gates-Chili           20-06.00      6.24m 
 27 Antoria Conde             11 Gates-Chili           20-03.50      6.18m 
 28 Tasha Raif                10 LeRoy                 14-08.50      4.48m 
 29 Alexandria Kimber         10 Avon Central          14-02.50      4.33m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 142-05  5/16/2009   Claire Dishong, Brockport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                  118-10     36.22m  10   
  2 Katey Ringo               12 Rush-Henriet             98-02     29.92m   8   
  3 Leia Werner               10 Warsaw                   98-00     29.87m   6   
  4 Jacklyn Capozzi           12 Rush-Henriet             97-08     29.76m   4   
  5 Rebecca Skolnick          12 Fairport                 95-09     29.18m   2   
  6 Kiara McDowell            11 Starpoint                95-06     29.10m   1   
  7 Meredith McGee            11 Mercy                    93-02     28.39m 
  8 Monique Hardy             10 Webster Thom             92-03     28.11m 
  9 Karlie Hake               11 Alden                    88-02     26.87m 
 10 Jessmya Kilgore           11 Mercy                    88-00     26.82m 
 11 Abigail Congdon           12 Greece Arcad             86-01     26.23m 
 12 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann             84-10     25.85m 
 13 Samantha Wild             10 Alden                    84-08     25.80m 
 14 Julia DeGregory           12 Fairport                 79-08     24.28m 
 15 Emily DiMarco              9 Brighton                 78-09     24.00m 
 16 Jennifer Elliott          12 Clyde-Savann             77-06     23.62m 
 17 Claire Koepineck          10 Starpoint                76-10     23.41m 
 18 Kyrah Graham              11 Brighton                 74-02     22.60m 
 19 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark                   72-10     22.19m 
 20 Carley Jordan             12 Spencerport              68-09     20.95m 
 21 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen             68-02     20.77m 
 22 Janay Daniels             10 Gates-Chili              66-07     20.29m 
 23 Megan Makowski            12 Webster Thom             65-09     20.04m 
 24 Sunniva Sheffield         12 Harley-Allen             64-10     19.76m 
 25 Jennifer Cervantes        10 Sodus Centra             63-05     19.32m 
 26 Island Chambers            9 Edison Tech              61-05     18.71m 
 27 Ally Flint                10 LeRoy                    58-11     17.95m 
 28 Eysha Clarke-Desouza      10 Edison Tech              57-10     17.62m 
 29 Marlene St. Fleur         10 Sodus Centra             57-08     17.57m 
 30 Alicia Faville             9 Avon Central             57-00     17.37m 
 31 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen             48-05     14.75m 
 32 Monasia Griffin           10 Young Women'             45-03     13.79m 
 33 Madeline Murray            9 Avon Central             44-02     13.46m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:29.90  5/16/2015   Shannon Page, Hilton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                  2:32.55     661
  2 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet           2:39.45     579
  3 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                  2:42.35     546
  4 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen           2:46.06     505
  5 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet           2:48.60     478
  6 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra           2:48.63     478
  7 Ava Eichensehr            10 Alden                  2:50.22     461
  8 Allison Feder             12 Fairport               2:55.43     409
  9 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton               2:56.88     395
 10 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                  3:07.99     294
 11 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield               3:08.08     294
 12 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom           3:17.55     219
 13 Chariah Shaw              12 Young Women'           4:11.88  
 -- Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili                DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16.14  5/13/2017   Destiny Fernandes, Greece Athen             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             15.21#  0.4  1    814
  2 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             15.22#  0.4  1    813
  3 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                 17.34   0.4  1    559
  4 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                 18.04   0.4  1    484
  5 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    18.17   0.1  2    471
  6 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom             18.61   0.1  2    427
  7 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                    18.63   0.1  2    425
  8 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             18.74   0.4  1    415
  9 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             19.01   0.1  2    389
 10 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    19.22   0.4  1    370
 11 Ava Eichensehr            10 Alden                    19.61   0.1  2    335
 12 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                 20.09   0.4  1    295
 13 Chariah Shaw              12 Young Women'             21.57   0.1  2    185
 14 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili              23.50   0.4  1     78
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 1.60m  5/13/2017   Amaya Turnage, Sweet Home                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 11 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili              1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Ava Eichensehr            10 Alden                    1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Chariah Shaw              12 Young Women'             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 14 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 5.08m  5/13/2017   Destiny Fernandes, Greece Athen             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  2 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                 4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  3 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  4 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    426
  5 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                 4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  6 Ava Eichensehr            10 Alden                    4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  7 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
  8 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                 4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  9 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili              3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
 10 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
 11 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                    3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    263
 12 Chariah Shaw              12 Young Women'             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
 13 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 14 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 9.15m  5/14/2016   Olivia George, Alexander Ce                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen             9.32m#  30-07.00    485
  2 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet             9.25m#  30-04.25    480
  3 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                 8.14m   26-08.50    408
  4 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                    7.75m   25-05.25    383
  5 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                 7.32m   24-00.25    356
  6 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom             7.20m   23-07.50    348
  7 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili              7.14m   23-05.25    344
  8 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet             7.08m   23-02.75    340
  9 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                 6.85m   22-05.75    325
 10 Chariah Shaw              12 Young Women'             6.50m   21-04.00    303
 11 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                    6.03m   19-09.50    273
 12 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                    6.00m   19-08.25    271
 13 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             5.36m   17-07.00    231
 14 Ava Eichensehr            10 Alden                    5.24m   17-02.25    223
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3113  5/12/2012   Stephanie Izard, Sweet Home                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Hyde            12 Rush-Henriet              3000   10   
  2 Destiny Fernandes         11 Greece Athen              2764    8   
  3 Judith Lanahan            10 Mercy                     2424    6   
  4 Maya Prosser              10 Penfield                  2214    4   
  5 Allison Feder             12 Fairport                  2181    2   
  6 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra              2006    1   
  7 Liz Haley                 11 Rush-Henriet              1844  
  8 Hannah Newlands           12 Brighton                  1804  
  9 Alanna Jordan              9 Mercy                     1773  
 10 Ava Eichensehr            10 Alden                     1717  
 11 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                     1684  
 12 Katie Baird               11 Webster Thom              1600  
 13 Chariah Shaw              12 Young Women'              1061  
 14 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili               1054  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.89  5/16/2009   Andre McCloud, Bath-Haverli                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myles Calhoun             12 Rush-Henriet             11.12   1.1  5  10   
  2 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech              11.17   1.1  5   8   
  3 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              11.32   1.1  5   6   
  4 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             11.34   0.9  3   4   
  5 Derrick Chance            12 Clyde-Savann             11.35   1.1  5   2   
  6 Jah'kier Moore            10 Edison Tech              11.38   1.1  5   1   
  7 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili              11.45   1.1  5 
  8 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             11.53  -0.3  4 
  9 Ethan Majewski            12 Starpoint                11.56  -0.3  4 
 10 Anthony Williams          12 Sweet Home               11.57  -0.3  4 
 11 Christian Snell           12 Alden                    11.62   0.9  3 
 12 Jarmel Glass               9 Fairport                 11.63   0.9  3  11.628
 12 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             11.63  -0.3  4  11.628
 14 Darrick Smith             12 Rush-Henriet             11.78   0.9  3 
 15 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann             11.81  -0.3  4 
 16 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                    11.84  -0.3  4 
 17 Cameron Wilson            12 Tapestry Cha             11.86   0.6  2  11.851
 17 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              11.86  -0.3  4  11.851
 19 Riley Pastuszynski        12 Alden                    11.88   0.6  2  11.873
 20 Charles Kamara            11 Greece Athen             11.88   1.1  5  11.875
 21 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                    11.91   0.9  3 
 22 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad             12.10  -0.3  4 
 23 Tommy Mazgaj              10 Starpoint                12.17   1.1  1 
 24 Mark Passero              11 McQuaid Jesu             12.19   0.6  2 
 25 Phillip Cai               12 Brighton                 12.30   0.6  2 
 26 Izaiah Cheek              12 Fairport                 12.40   0.9  3 
 27 Pascal Muya               12 Sweet Home               12.41   0.6  2 
 28 Chris Day                 12 Brighton                 12.51   1.1  1 
 29 Tyrell Whitaker           10 Tapestry Cha             12.62   0.6  2 
 30 Charlie Barton            12 Penfield                 12.75   1.1  1 
 31 Nik Miller                10 Churchville-             12.76   1.1  1 
 32 Thomas Loverde            10 Aquinas Inst             14.15   1.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.63  5/13/2017   Noah Williams, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               11 Rush-Henriet             22.79   1.3  5  10   
  2 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              22.94   2.3  4   8   
  3 Ethan Majewski            12 Starpoint                23.00   1.3  5   6   
  4 Anthony Williams          12 Sweet Home               23.02   1.3  5   4   
  5 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             23.15   1.3  5   2   
  6 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech              23.24   2.3  4   1   
  7 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             23.30   2.3  4 
  8 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann             23.32   1.3  5 
  9 Riley Pastuszynski        12 Alden                    23.36   1.3  5 
 10 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                    23.48   2.3  4 
 11 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport              23.67   2.3  4 
 12 Casey Howlett             10 McQuaid Jesu             23.84   1.4  3 
 13 Jacob Agro                11 Starpoint                24.03   2.3  4 
 14 Chaz Velazquez            12 Penfield                 24.15   0.7  1 
 15 Sam Perozzi                9 McQuaid Jesu             24.38   1.4  3 
 16 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad             24.43   2.3  4 
 17 Tim Lacagnina             10 Fairport                 24.44   1.4  3 
 18 Giovan McKnight           10 Rush-Henriet             24.49   1.4  3 
 19 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili              24.54   0.4  2 
 20 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             24.62   1.4  3 
 21 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             24.64   1.3  5 
 22 Corey Foster              11 Fairport                 24.66   1.4  3 
 23 Shawn Benard Jr           10 Edison Tech              24.98   2.3  4 
 24 Tray Ruhlmann             11 Brighton                 25.27   0.4  2 
 25 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                 25.28   0.4  2 
 26 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 26.09   0.4  2 
 27 Nik Miller                10 Churchville-             26.22   0.4  2 
 28 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                    27.18   0.7  1 
 29 Ethan Hutschenreuter       9 Alden                    28.16   0.4  2 
 30 Daniel Pontello            9 Syracuse Aca             29.75   0.7  1 
 31 Mustafa Abdelfadeel       12 Sweet Home               29.82   0.7  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 47.46  5/15/2010   Brycen Spratling, Web. Schroeder            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Hulbert               11 Rush-Henriet             48.96   5  10   
  2 Tyshawn Jones             12 Uprep Roches             51.20   5   8   
  3 Jeremy Jeziorski          12 Alden                    51.31   5   6   
  4 Andrew Passero            10 McQuaid Jesu             51.48   5   4   
  5 Cody Smith                11 Clyde-Savann             52.19   5   2   
  6 Stephen Beckham           12 Rush-Henriet             52.44   4   1   
  7 Cameron Green             10 Edison Tech              53.69   5 
  8 Nicholas Fowler           12 Clyde-Savann             54.00   4 
  9 Da'shawn Sims-Jones       12 Edison Tech              54.02   3 
 10 Jonny Wood                11 Greece Arcad             54.37   4 
 11 Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport              54.40   4 
 12 Tim Oberlies              10 McQuaid Jesu             54.44   3 
 13 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili              54.50   3 
 14 Sean Williams             10 Fairport                 54.84   4 
 15 Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches             54.91   2 
 16 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                    55.11   5 
 17 Peter Fatouros            12 Churchville-             55.55   4 
 18 Nazir Dukes-Snead         10 Fairport                 55.76   2 
 19 Amanuel Shumuye            9 Brighton                 55.86   4 
 20 Liam Kincaid              12 Geneseo                  55.86   3 
 21 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             56.02   3 
 22 Aidan Harrington          10 LeRoy                    56.13   2 
 23 David Menzies             11 Alden                    56.31   2 
 24 Tommy Mazgaj              10 Starpoint                56.39   1 
 25 Trent Marasco             12 Spencerport              57.87   3 
 26 Aidan Hughes              11 Greece Arcad             58.11   1 
 27 Duane Rush                 8 Sweet Home               59.92   3 
 28 Michael Forte              9 Greece Athen           1:04.47   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:56.32  5/16/2015   Paul Henry, Rush-Henriet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Brown                12 Rush-Henriet           1:58.76   3  10   
  2 Jaquil Baxter             12 Edison Tech            2:00.23   3   8   
  3 Ben Dertinger             11 Webster Schr           2:01.66   3   6   
  4 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           2:01.74   3   4   
  5 John Pullano              12 Penfield               2:03.63   3   2   
  6 Jarr Briggs               10 Spencerport            2:05.30   3   1   
  7 Josh Jeziorski            12 Alden                  2:05.55   3 
  8 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       11 Brighton               2:05.92   3 
  9 Brian Egan                12 Fairport               2:06.16   1 
 10 Dylan Duffy               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.33   2 
 11 Liam Kellogg              12 Newark                 2:06.78   3 
 12 Craig Gebo                12 Greece Arcad           2:07.76   2 
 13 Andrew Knapp              11 Brighton               2:08.47   2 
 14 Zach Lyness               12 Starpoint              2:09.04   2 
 15 Kaleb O'Dell              10 Greece Arcad           2:09.61   2 
 16 Michael Fowler            11 Clyde-Savann           2:09.65   2 
 17 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech            2:10.43   3 
 18 Sam Bulkeley              10 Fairport               2:10.57   1 
 19 Jacob Carter              12 Sweet Home             2:11.77   2 
 20 Kyle DeRomanis            11 Churchville-           2:12.09   1 
 21 Bobby Adams               11 Alden                  2:12.56   1 
 22 Cole Viavattene           12 Spencerport            2:12.78   2 
 23 Jake Montoya              11 LeRoy                  2:13.44   1 
 24 Tim Spengler              11 Sweet Home             2:13.67   1 
 25 Gavin Lyness              10 Starpoint              2:15.61   2 
 26 Dante Brinson             12 Uprep Roches           2:16.35   1 
 27 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           2:17.41   3 
 28 Danyon Hobbs              10 McQuaid Jesu           2:20.21   1 
 29 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                  2:22.81   2 
 30 Manuel Chagoya            11 Clyde-Savann           2:22.86   1 
 31 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches           2:28.09   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Tanski
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:16.75  5/13/2017   Chris Nowak, Sweet Home                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              12 Penfield               4:20.38   10   
  2 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           4:25.23    8   
  3 Shane Pease               12 Greece Athen           4:25.34    6   
  4 Matt Laframboise          11 Greece Arcad           4:27.77    4   
  5 Payton Gleason            12 Churchville-           4:29.23    2   
  6 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark                 4:31.88    1   
  7 Charlie Freeman           11 Rush-Henriet           4:37.71  
  8 Chase Ritchie             11 Rush-Henriet           4:39.30  
  9 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         12 Webster Schr           4:39.78  
 10 Collin Sauter              9 Penfield               4:41.72  
 11 Daniel Warth              11 Brighton               4:45.06  
 12 Majd Rouhana              12 Fairport               4:45.20  
 13 Anson Butler               8 Brighton               4:47.56  
 14 Ethan Sodaro              10 Starpoint              4:52.34  
 15 Josh Pomerleau            12 Webster Schr           4:53.75  
 16 Daniel Rappleye           10 Spencerport            4:54.82  
 17 Zach Zaharkin             11 Spencerport            5:02.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:23.21  2000        Steve Strelick, Greece Athena             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver Kelley             11 Churchville-           4:44.82  
  2 Brent Kissinger           11 Fairport               4:53.68  
  3 Bobby Adams               11 Alden                  4:53.75  
  4 Blake Smith               10 Sweet Home             4:54.80  
  5 Clayton Allen             12 LeRoy                  4:57.91  
  6 James Doerr                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:00.23  
  7 Andrew Loftus              9 LeRoy                  5:10.97  
  8 Matt Derenda               9 Alden                  5:13.26  
  9 Michael Ciepluch          11 Edison Tech            5:14.11  
 10 Aidan Kirk                10 Starpoint              5:14.23  
 11 Lukas Switzer             12 Greece Athen           5:15.03  
 12 Adam Mazur                 9 Sweet Home             5:20.69  
 13 Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst           5:35.47  
 14 Jaquincy Bostick           9 Uprep Roches           5:42.07  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:29.74  5/14/2016   Kenny Vasbinder, East Aurora              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abel Hagos                11 McQuaid Jesu           9:49.37   10   
  2 Ray Sambrotto             11 Sweet Home             9:49.88    8   
  3 Zachary Gauronski         11 Penfield               9:53.49    6   
  4 Connor Wooding            12 Churchville-          10:02.42    4   
  5 Ethan Abell               12 Fairport              10:09.71    2   
  6 Andrew Korts              11 Churchville-          10:20.87    1   
  7 Sam Liberatore            12 Fairport              10:25.56  
  8 Hayden Lieb               10 Brighton              10:27.43  
  9 Nate Brunacini            12 McQuaid Jesu          10:33.20  
 10 Trey Felton               11 Rush-Henriet          10:35.53  
 11 Nick Templeton            12 Brighton              10:42.83  
 12 Ryan Driscoll             12 LeRoy                 10:47.99  
 13 Kevin Havens              11 Greece Arcad          10:57.18  
 14 Cameron Eastland          10 Alden                 11:06.72  
 15 Chase Leckinger           10 Spencerport           11:09.03  
 16 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet          11:17.74  
 17 Matt Sentz                 9 Alden                 11:23.62  
 18 Tye Leckinger             10 Spencerport           11:31.16  
 19 Joe Wawrzyniak             9 Sweet Home            11:37.94  
 20 Aidan Kirk                10 Starpoint             11:58.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.67  5/12/2012   Jahmahl Pardner, Aquinas Institute          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad             14.95   1.3  3  10   
  2 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             14.96   1.3  3   8   
  3 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet             15.27   1.3  3   6   
  4 Max Bowden                11 Starpoint                15.44   1.3  3   4   
  5 Derrick Rogers            12 Gates-Chili              16.21   1.3  3   2   
  6 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet             16.60   1.3  3   1   
  7 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili              16.67   1.6  2 
  8 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                    16.68   1.6  2 
  9 Tyler Ringleben           11 Fairport                 17.15   1.6  2 
 10 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches             17.65   1.6  2 
 11 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen             17.66   1.6  2 
 12 Declan Revenew            12 Spencerport              18.00   1.6  1 
 13 Michael Jozwiak           11 Starpoint                18.12   1.6  2 
 14 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                    18.82   1.6  2 
 15 Denard Houser             12 Edison Tech              20.04   1.6  1 
 16 Justin Mason              10 Alden                    20.43   1.6  1 
 17 Zach Bennett              10 Alden                    20.87   1.6  1 
 18 Wayne Washington           9 Edison Tech              21.69   1.6  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 54.46  5/16/2009   Zach Zeller, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                    57.29   4  10   
  2 Aiden Daniels             12 Rush-Henriet             57.44   4   8   
  3 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             58.69   4   6   
  4 Trenton Wynn              11 Penfield                 58.91   4   4   
  5 Kyle Durwald              10 Sweet Home             1:00.85   4   2   
  6 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches           1:01.71   3   1   
  7 Jahri Neil                 9 Gates-Chili            1:02.22   2 
  8 Ryan Karker               11 Greece Arcad           1:02.75   4 
  9 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen           1:03.84   3 
 10 Zach Bennett              10 Alden                  1:04.10   3 
 11 Declan Revenew            12 Spencerport            1:04.28   3 
 12 Alex Giamberdino          12 Starpoint              1:05.47   3 
 13 Denard Houser             12 Edison Tech            1:05.78   4 
 14 Michael Jozwiak           11 Starpoint              1:06.10   3 
 15 Zach Williams             12 Fairport               1:06.27   4 
 16 Daniel Gutsu               9 Sweet Home             1:07.91   2 
 17 Adam Hostetler             9 Spencerport            1:08.88   3 
 18 Hayden Grover              9 Alden                  1:09.74   2 
 19 Haoxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet           1:10.81   1 
 20 Michael Forte              9 Greece Athen           1:13.14   2 
 21 Devin Allen               11 Aquinas Inst           1:16.18   1 
 22 Daniel Pontello            9 Syracuse Aca           1:17.21   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:30.90  2002        Brady Ferguson, East High                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Abell                11 Fairport              10:14.97   10   
  2 Coleton Pallatto          12 Fairport              10:19.87    8   
  3 Samuel Williams Jr        12 Edison Tech           10:36.78    6   
  4 Joey Tyner                12 Rush-Henriet          10:50.71    4   
  5 Sam Schultz               12 Sweet Home            10:53.90    2   
  6 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                 11:08.84    1   
  7 Henry Trost               10 McQuaid Jesu          11:12.70  
  8 Bryce Gunderman           10 McQuaid Jesu          11:12.75  
  9 Nathaniel Ramos           11 Greece Arcad          11:35.55  
 10 David Andrzejewski        12 Alden                 12:18.84  
 11 Darius McCarthy           12 Uprep Roches          12:56.26  
 12 Dylan Colosanti           11 Alden                 13:31.97  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 42.84  5/13/2017   Rush-Henrietta, Rush-Henriet                
                       K Lewis, M Calhoun, L D'Alfonso, A Brinson        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           43.47   2  10   
  2 Uprep Rochester                                       43.78   2   8   
  3 Alden                                                 44.57   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta                                        44.59   2   4   
  5 Sweet Home                                            44.63   2   2   
  6 Clyde-Savannah                                        45.29   2   1   
  7 Webster Schroeder                                     45.46   2 
  8 Tapestry Charter                                      45.64   1 
  9 Starpoint                                             46.88   1 
 10 McQuaid Jesuit                                        47.15   1 
 11 Fairport                                              47.83   1 
 12 Aquinas Institute                                     48.34   1 
 13 LeRoy                                                 48.93   1 
 -- Edison Tech                                              DQ   2  Zone 1
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:22.84  5/16/2009   Edison Tech, Edison Tech                  
                         Q Harley, J Santana, M Canady, J Hlywa            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:24.39   2  10   
       1:43.020 (1:43.020)          2:34.551 (51.532)          3:24.383 (49.832)
  2 Edison Tech                                         3:24.89   2   8   
       1:42.880 (1:42.880)          2:35.696 (52.817)          3:24.887 (49.191)
  3 Penfield                                            3:29.25   2   6   
       1:44.928 (1:44.928)          2:38.364 (53.437)          3:29.244 (50.880)
  4 Clyde-Savannah                                      3:32.06   2   4   
       1:46.470 (1:46.470)          2:40.453 (53.983)          3:32.060 (51.607)
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                      3:32.72   2   2   
       1:46.877 (1:46.877)          2:40.069 (53.192)          3:32.714 (52.646)
  6 Tapestry Charter                                    3:42.11   2   1   
       1:52.840 (1:52.840)          2:48.250 (55.410)          3:42.106 (53.857)
  7 Starpoint                                           3:44.99   1 
       1:53.329 (1:53.329)          2:51.473 (58.144)          3:44.984 (53.511)
  8 Brighton                                            3:46.58   1 
       1:58.199 (1:58.199)          2:53.026 (54.827)          3:46.575 (53.549)
  9 LeRoy                                               3:47.27   1 
       1:56.268 (1:56.268)          2:52.485 (56.217)          3:47.267 (54.782)
 10 Sweet Home                                          3:48.38   2 
        54.606 (54.606)  1:51.067 (56.461)  2:50.587 (59.520)  3:48.373 (57.787)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 7:59.75  5/16/2015   Sweet Home, Sweet Home                    
                         w schultz, C Nowak, m penberthy, M Daddario       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      8:31.29   10   
       2:10.628 (2:10.628)        4:17.049 (2:06.421)        6:25.633 (2:08.585)
       8:31.287 (2:05.654)
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:32.00    8   
       2:06.190 (2:06.190)        4:18.098 (2:11.908)        6:24.227 (2:06.129)
       8:32.000 (2:07.773)
  3 Spencerport                                         8:32.56    6   
       2:06.479 (2:06.479)        4:15.025 (2:08.546)        6:28.467 (2:13.443)
       8:32.556 (2:04.090)
  4 Starpoint                                           8:44.52    4   
       2:13.134 (2:13.134)        4:28.508 (2:15.374)        6:39.353 (2:10.845)
       8:44.512 (2:05.160)
  5 Uprep Rochester                                     8:52.89    2   
       2:11.097 (2:11.097)        4:33.223 (2:22.127)        6:38.579 (2:05.356)
       8:52.882 (2:14.304)
  6 LeRoy                                               8:58.50    1   
       2:11.497 (2:11.497)        4:27.480 (2:15.983)        6:47.005 (2:19.525)
       8:58.498 (2:11.494)
  7 Brighton                                            9:09.97  
       2:16.456 (2:16.456)        4:38.045 (2:21.589)        6:54.929 (2:16.885)
       9:09.966 (2:15.038)
  8 Edison Tech                                         9:19.82  
  9 Alden                                               9:31.57  
       2:17.868 (2:17.868)        4:44.143 (2:26.276)        9:31.570 (4:47.428)
 -- McQuaid Jesuit                                          DNF  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: #  6-10  2000        Matt Cushman, Hilton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             12 Greece Arcad           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Savion Joyles             11 Gates-Chili            6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Thomas Rivera             12 Sweet Home            J6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Dante Arbelo              12 Gates-Chili            5-10.00      1.77m   2.33
  4 Nate Lang                 11 Starpoint              5-10.00      1.77m   2.33
  4 Dustin Coha               12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00      1.77m   2.33
  7 Keyonte Carree            10 Edison Tech           J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                 J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Mason Yusko                9 Fairport               5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Tamaree Haygood           11 Rush-Henriet           5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Khalize Beamon             9 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Matt Hoff                 12 Fairport               5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Justis Vargas-Stephens    12 Spencerport            5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Hamid Conteh              10 Greece Arcad           5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst           5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Zach Hoffman              12 Rush-Henriet           5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Myles Singleton           11 Uprep Roches                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-03  2001        Pete Reynolds-2001
Chris Berhel-2003	, Fair
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              11 Gates-Chili           14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Max Bowden                11 Starpoint             12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Brennan Hong               9 Gates-Chili          J12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Daniel Fee                12 Webster Schr         J12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  5 Jacob Agro                11 Starpoint             12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  6 Phoenix Palmer            11 Rush-Henriet         J12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  7 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Matthew Schuh             12 Alden                J11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Ethan Roy                 12 LeRoy                 11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                 10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Zach Smith                 9 Greece Arcad          10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Duncan Haldeman            9 Brighton              10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Quinn Nguyen              12 Rush-Henriet           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Nick Teta                 10 Aquinas Inst                NH            
 -- Crieghton Lowe            11 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Dylan DelConte            12 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 -- Brett Patmore             12 Spencerport                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 22-06.50  5/14/2016   Tobi Tella, McQuaid Jesu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Keyonte Carree            10 Edison Tech           22-01.50   NWI     6.74m  10   
  2 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           21-11.00   NWI     6.68m   8   
  3 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          21-05.50   NWI     6.54m   6   
  4 Marcus McFadden           11 Gates-Chili          J21-05.50   NWI     6.54m   4   
  5 Josh Jeziorski            12 Alden                 21-00.50   NWI     6.41m   2   
  6 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          20-09.50   NWI     6.33m   1   
  7 Jason Boykins             11 Rush-Henriet          20-05.00   NWI     6.22m 
  8 Michael Harris            12 Webster Schr          19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
  9 Miles Hunter              11 Tapestry Cha          19-09.75   NWI     6.03m 
 10 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark                19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 11 Alex Leigh                12 Alden                 19-04.50   NWI     5.90m 
 12 Keith Scott Jr.           12 Brighton              19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 13 Avery Seigler             11 Greece Arcad          19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
 13 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                 19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
 15 Cristian Donahue           9 Starpoint             19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
 16 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison Tech           18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 17 Marcus Delgaizo           12 Greece Arcad          18-07.50   NWI     5.67m 
 18 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
 19 Michael Towns             12 Tapestry Cha          17-07.50   NWI     5.37m 
 20 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          17-07.00   NWI     5.35m 
 21 Chris Day                 12 Brighton              17-04.25   NWI     5.28m 
 22 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport           16-06.00   NWI     5.02m 
 23 LeVonte Smith             12 Rush-Henriet          16-03.75   NWI     4.97m 
 -- Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches              FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 47-02.75  5/17/2008   Odosa Aghayere, Rush-Henriet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jalen Smith               12 Gates-Chili           44-06.25   NWI    13.56m  10   
  2 Zuhrick Jackson           12 Webster Schr          41-02.75   NWI    12.56m   8   
  3 Michael Towns             12 Tapestry Cha          40-10.50   NWI    12.45m   6   
  4 Kedari Rutledge           12 Edison Tech           40-02.50   NWI    12.25m   4   
  5 Kobe Lewis                12 Rush-Henriet          40-02.25   NWI    12.24m   2   
  6 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          40-01.75   NWI    12.23m   1   
  7 Miles Hunter              11 Tapestry Cha          39-11.00   NWI    12.16m 
  8 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 39-10.00   NWI    12.14m 
  9 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          39-01.00   NWI    11.91m 
 10 D'Ohntae Puryear          11 Edison Tech           38-10.50   NWI    11.84m 
 11 Alex Daniel               11 Warsaw                38-07.50   NWI    11.77m 
 12 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          37-11.00   NWI    11.55m 
 13 Mason Yusko                9 Fairport              37-06.25   NWI    11.43m 
 14 Kyle Truong               10 Rush-Henriet          36-05.75   NWI    11.11m 
 15 Matthew Schuh             12 Alden                 35-11.75   NWI    10.96m 
 16 Cristian Donahue           9 Starpoint             33-08.25   NWI    10.26m 
 17 Boaz Nzikamira            10 Greece Athen          32-10.00   NWI    10.00m 
 18 Daniel Pontello            9 Syracuse Aca          30-09.00   NWI     9.37m 
 -- Nate Lang                 11 Starpoint                 FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 55-07.50  5/12/2012   Dominic Kosar, St. Joe's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            12 Rush-Henriet          54-05.50     16.59m  10   
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport           51-03.00     15.62m   8   
  3 Mike Parisse              12 Starpoint             45-09.00     13.94m   6   
  4 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               45-07.50     13.90m   4   
  5 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          45-06.00     13.86m   2   
  6 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu          43-09.00     13.33m   1   
  7 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                43-06.50     13.27m 
  8 Caleb Nickens             12 Sweet Home            42-10.50     13.06m 
  9 Kevin Johnson             10 Starpoint             42-00.00     12.80m 
  9 DJ Mathis                 12 Rush-Henriet          42-00.00     12.80m 
 11 James Wilson              12 Tapestry Cha          41-00.50     12.50m 
 12 Marshall Schultz          11 LeRoy                 40-05.00     12.31m 
 13 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom          40-02.25     12.24m 
 14 Solomon Shabazz           11 Sweet Home            40-01.00     12.21m 
 15 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          40-00.00     12.19m 
 16 Gabe Gelke                11 McQuaid Jesu          39-05.00     12.01m 
 17 Ethan Woodward            10 Warsaw                38-10.25     11.84m 
 18 Sean Clarke               10 Penfield              38-10.00     11.83m 
 19 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom          38-09.25     11.81m 
 20 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport              36-09.75     11.22m 
 21 Andres Maldonado          11 Greece Athen          36-02.00     11.02m 
 22 Dean West                 12 Fairport              35-07.00     10.84m 
 23 Darnell Butler            11 Gates-Chili           35-05.50     10.80m 
 24 Ricky Renno               12 Greece Arcad          35-02.50     10.73m 
 25 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                 34-04.00     10.46m 
 26 Isaiah Lorena             10 Clyde-Savann          33-03.50     10.14m 
 27 Justin Perrileon          10 Brighton              33-02.50     10.12m 
 28 Evon Powell               11 Brighton              32-04.00      9.85m 
 29 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport           32-03.00      9.82m 
 30 Thomas Szymanski          10 Alden                 30-04.00      9.24m 
 31 Devin Foster               9 Alden                 29-10.00      9.09m 
 32 Blase Kelley              12 Edison Tech           27-05.25      8.36m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 172-10  5/12/2012   Dominic Kosar, St. Joe's                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jake McPherson            12 Rush-Henriet            156-04     47.65m  10   
  2 Andrew Palermo            12 Spencerport             144-06     44.04m   8   
  3 Jake Verkey               12 Newark                  130-08     39.82m   6   
  4 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches            127-11     38.98m   4   
  5 Mike Parisse              12 Starpoint               126-06     38.55m   2   
  6 Alex McNulty              12 McQuaid Jesu            124-02     37.84m   1   
  7 Caleb Nickens             12 Sweet Home              122-06     37.33m 
  8 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                  122-04     37.28m 
  9 Mitchell Makowski         12 Webster Thom            121-03     36.95m 
 10 Connor Simizon            10 Newark                  116-11     35.63m 
 11 Quinn Bergeron            10 McQuaid Jesu            116-08     35.56m 
 12 Kevin Johnson             10 Starpoint               110-05     33.65m 
 13 Tim Coene                 11 Webster Thom            106-06     32.46m 
 14 Hassan Abdi               11 Rush-Henriet            105-07     32.18m 
 15 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches            104-00     31.69m 
 16 Wyclef Love               12 Gates-Chili             103-04     31.49m 
 17 James Wilson              12 Tapestry Cha            102-07     31.26m 
 18 Solomon Shabazz           11 Sweet Home              102-02     31.14m 
 19 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                    99-11     30.45m 
 20 Ethan Woodward            10 Warsaw                   99-01     30.20m 
 21 Tyler Rider               12 LeRoy                    94-07     28.82m 
 22 Isaiah Lorena             10 Clyde-Savann             91-10     27.99m 
 23 Dean West                 12 Fairport                 91-02     27.78m 
 24 Nick Kalke                11 Greece Arcad             89-05     27.25m 
 25 Sam Dzus                  10 Spencerport              88-08     27.02m 
 26 Garrett Hughes            12 Greece Arcad             86-08     26.41m 
 27 Evan Yufan Zhou           12 Brighton                 84-00     25.60m 
 28 Andres Maldonado          11 Greece Athen             80-10     24.63m 
 29 Demar Osbourne            10 Fairport                 80-03     24.46m 
 30 Devin Foster               9 Alden                    76-05     23.29m 
 31 Devin Allen               11 Aquinas Inst             66-07     20.29m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:25.32  5/13/2017   Tanner Zubler, West Seneca                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp           4:39.27     685
  2 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                  4:55.86     584
  3 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss           5:19.89     451
  4 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu           5:22.28     438
  5 Dan Mojica                12 Starpoint              5:23.15     434
  6 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad           5:27.91     410
  7 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann           5:28.50     407
  8 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet           5:29.83     400
  9 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton               5:31.91     390
 10 Sam Jackson               10 Edison Tech            5:38.73     357
 11 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss           5:44.07     333
 12 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet           5:45.44     327
 13 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili            5:55.07     285
 14 Quinn Keller              11 Alden                  6:01.06     260
 15 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport               6:03.94     248
 16 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison Tech            6:06.93     237
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16.03  5/16/2015   Christopher Carlson, Brockport              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             18.24   0.8  1    501
  2 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 18.32   0.7  3    494
  3 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                    18.55   1.4  2    473
  4 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss             18.62   1.4  2    466
  5 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp             19.06   0.7  3    427
  6 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison Tech              19.11   1.4  2    423
  7 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              19.26   0.8  1    410
  8 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet             19.38   0.7  3    400
  9 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             19.48   0.7  3    391
 10 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann             20.03   0.8  1    347
 11 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet             20.31   1.4  2    325
 12 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                 21.44   0.8  1    244
 13 Dan Mojica                12 Starpoint                22.35   0.8  1    187
 14 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             22.78   0.7  3    163
 15 Quinn Keller              11 Alden                    23.13   1.4  2    144
 16 Sam Jackson               10 Edison Tech              25.08   0.7  3     60
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 1.98m  5/14/2016   Kyle Rollins, Geneseo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
  1 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison Tech              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Sam Jackson               10 Edison Tech              1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  7 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  7 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
  7 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 11 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 12 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 12 Dan Mojica                12 Starpoint                1.37m    4-06.00    297
 14 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Quinn Keller              11 Alden                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
        Meet: # 6.14m  5/14/2016   Danaus Seay, Franklin                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  2 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
  3 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                 5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  4 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
  5 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison Tech              5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    417
  6 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
  7 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
  8 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                    5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
  9 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    373
 10 Sam Jackson               10 Edison Tech              4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
 11 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    294
 11 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    294
 13 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    292
 14 Dan Mojica                12 Starpoint                4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
 15 Quinn Keller              11 Alden                    4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    266
 16 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.34m  5/13/2017   Amir Massey, UPrep Roches                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quinn Keller              11 Alden                   11.88m#  38-11.75    599
  2 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp            11.53m#  37-10.00    578
  3 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                11.01m   36-01.50    546
  4 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann             9.95m   32-07.75    483
  5 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison Tech              9.44m   30-11.75    452
  6 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                    9.43m   30-11.25    451
  7 Dan Mojica                12 Starpoint                9.41m   30-10.50    450
  8 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             9.06m   29-08.75    429
  9 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad             8.98m   29-05.50    425
 10 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                 8.80m   28-10.50    414
 11 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss             8.71m   28-07.00    408
 12 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili              8.26m   27-01.25    382
 13 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu             8.24m   27-00.50    381
 14 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet             7.81m   25-07.50    355
 15 Sam Jackson               10 Edison Tech              7.69m   25-02.75    348
 16 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet             6.46m   21-02.50    276
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3278  5/14/2016   Kyle Rollins, Geneseo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spencer Johnson           12 Greece Olymp              2531   10   
  2 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                     2294    8   
  3 Nick Wood                  9 McQuaid Jesu              2218    6   
  4 Sagar Sharma              12 Brighton                  2215    4   
  5 Jose Santiago             11 Greece Arcad              2102    2   
  6 Nasir Stevenson           11 Edison Tech               2089    1   
  7 Sebastian Osbourne        12 Fairport                  2085  
  8 Calvin Finger              9 Gates-Chili               2059  
  9 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss              2029  
 10 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann              1935  
 11 Cyrus Clinkscale          10 Rush-Henriet              1744  
 12 Dan Mojica                12 Starpoint                 1641  
 13 Sam Jackson               10 Edison Tech               1527  
 14 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss              1482  
 15 Quinn Keller              11 Alden                     1269  
 16 Tyler Clay                 9 Rush-Henriet              1157  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             138        2) Mercy                      64   
    3) Fairport                    51        4) Brighton                   40.50
    5) Gates-Chili                 38        6) Edison Tech                30   
    7) Starpoint                   28        8) Warsaw                     26   
    9) LeRoy                       21.50    10) Webster Schroeder          20   
   11) Sweet Home                  19       12) Tapestry Charter           16   
   13) Alden                       12       13) Churchville-Chili          12   
   13) Aquinas Institute           12       16) Penfield                   10   
   16) Newark                      10       18) Webster Thomas              8   
   18) Greece Athena                8       18) Avon Central                8   
   21) Spencerport                  7       22) Greece Arcadia              6   
   23) Honeoye Falls-Lima           2       23) Sodus Central               2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             107        2) Gates-Chili                74.33
    3) UPrep Rochester             50        4) Edison Tech                47   
    5) McQuaid Jesuit              34.33     5) Starpoint                  34.33
    7) Penfield                    28        8) Greece Arcadia             26   
    9) Sweet Home                  24       10) Webster Schroeder          23   
   10) Spencerport                 23       12) Fairport                   20   
   12) LeRoy                       20       14) Alden                      14   
   15) Greece Olympia              10       16) Clyde-Savannah              9   
   17) Honeoye Falls-Lima           8       18) Tapestry Charter            7   
   18) Churchville-Chili            7       18) Newark                      7   
   21) Greece Athena                6       22) Brighton                    4   
   22) Geneseo                      4       24) Aquinas Institute           2