Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 07:36 PM
                       Batavia Invitational - 5/12/2018                        
                               Van Detta Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             12.60   4  10   
  2 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 12.63   4   8   
  3 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             13.00   4   6   
  4 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island             13.32   4   4   
  5 Destiny Smith             11 World of Inq             13.38   4   2   
  6 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch             13.60   4   1   
  7 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke                 13.60   3 
  8 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                  13.79   3 
  9 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     10 World of Inq             13.85   4 
 10 Brianna McAfee            10 Northstar Ch             13.91   3 
 11 Veronica Duell             9 Byron-Bergen             14.06   1 
 12 Noelle Linenfelser         8 Grand Island             14.07   4 
 13 Alyssa Amirato             9 Depew                    14.13   3 
 14 Taylor PeQueen             9 Akron                    14.14   2 
 15 Taia Thornton              9 Bishop Kearn             14.26   3 
 16 Sophia Jones               7 Akron                    14.29   3 
 17 Hailee Torres              9 Depew                    14.34   2 
 18 Imani Holmes               9 Bishop Kearn             14.59   3 
 19 Alanah Anderson-Horn       9 West Seneca              14.76   1 
 20 Claire Gundel              9 West Seneca              14.85   2 
 21 Julia Pangrazio            9 Byron-Bergen             15.02   2 
 22 Sydney Wegner              9 Bishop Kearn             15.08   2 
 23 Bailey Faucett            11 Pembroke                 15.25   1 
 24 Alexis Labin              10 Grand Island             15.25   2 
 25 Elizabeth Kopacz           9 Depew                    15.28   2 
 26 Olivia Ells                9 Batavia                  16.36   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             26.30   6  10   
  2 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq             26.69   6   8   
  3 Destiny Smith             11 World of Inq             27.23   6   6   
  4 Breanna Lambert           12 West Seneca              27.46   6   4   
  5 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke                 27.86   5   2   
  6 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island             27.97   5   1   
  7 Caitlin Kingston          11 Batavia                  28.24   5 
  8 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                  28.38   6 
  9 Sophia Jones               7 Akron                    28.99   4 
 10 Taylor PeQueen             9 Akron                    29.02   4 
 11 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch             29.07   5 
 12 Jenna Robnett             11 Akron                    29.16   5 
 13 Nevaeh Betts              10 Depew                    29.18   3 
 14 Hailee Torres              9 Depew                    29.56   3 
 15 Eyland Maxey              12 World of Inq             29.72   4 
 16 Imani Holmes               9 Bishop Kearn             29.77   4 
 17 Patricia Sieracki          9 Depew                    30.60   4 
 18 Rachel Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B             31.08   2 
 19 Claire Gundel              9 West Seneca              31.23   3 
 20 Mariana Beeman             9 West Seneca              31.44   1 
 21 Sydney Wegner              9 Bishop Kearn             31.48   4 
 22 Bailey Faucett            11 Pembroke                 31.55   2 
 23 Marissa Lewis             10 Grand Island             31.73   1 
 24 Alexis Labin              10 Grand Island             32.08   3 
 25 Ivy Vigil                 11 Northstar Ch             32.24   2 
 26 Hannah Gualtieri          11 Notre Dame-B             34.76   2 
 27 Bella March               11 Notre Dame-B             35.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiaya Franklin            12 Batavia                  59.25   5  10   
  2 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             59.43   5   8   
  3 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch           1:04.19   5   6   
  4 Laura Schultz             11 Grand Island           1:04.53   5   4   
  5 Caitlin Kingston          11 Batavia                1:05.22   5   2   
  6 Caeley Harsch             10 Akron                  1:05.77   5   1   
  7 Jessica Palmisano          7 Depew                  1:06.02   4 
  8 Rorie DiLaura              9 Batavia                1:07.49   4 
  9 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   12 Bishop Kearn           1:09.20   4 
 10 Rachel Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B           1:09.37   3 
 11 Emmakay Cislo             10 West Seneca            1:09.74   4 
 12 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           1:10.82   4 
 13 Alyssa Lafferty            9 Alexander Ce           1:11.03   4 
 14 Marissa Lewis             10 Grand Island           1:13.01   3 
 15 Carly Nolan                9 Depew                  1:13.68   3 
 16 Ashley Guarino             9 Depew                  1:14.10   1 
 17 Maddison Metz             12 Pembroke               1:14.22   2 
 18 Kathleen Nolan            10 Alexander Ce           1:15.73   2 
 19 Caroline Kern             10 Akron                  1:15.79   2 
 20 Anaya Baptiste             9 Northstar Ch           1:16.43   3 
 21 Haley Pizur                8 Grand Island           1:16.54   3 
 22 Madison Brege              7 Akron                  1:18.58   2 
 23 Kelsey Hilburger          12 Notre Dame-B           1:27.02   1 
 24 Samantha Steavens         12 Alexander Ce           1:27.81   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Margaret Sutherland       12 Notre Dame-B           2:32.53   2  10   
  2 Samantha Ianni            12 Pembroke               2:36.61   2   8   
  3 Noelle Linenfelser         8 Grand Island           2:40.57   2   6   
  4 Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                2:41.64   2   4   
  5 Laura Schultz             11 Grand Island           2:42.68   2   2   
  6 Fairris Freeman           10 World of Inq           2:43.02   2   1   
  7 Kaitlin Whalen             8 Depew                  2:43.34   1 
  8 Brooke Dehn                8 Depew                  2:47.24   1 
  9 Toni Massey                9 Batavia                2:50.79   2 
 10 Elizabeth Kopacz           9 Depew                  2:50.91   1 
 11 Allison Hoerner           11 Akron                  2:51.98   2 
 12 Kaila Szczygielski         7 Akron                  2:52.37   2 
 13 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           2:55.69   2 
 14 Lauren Frazer             10 West Seneca            2:56.35   1 
 15 Grace Capostagno           7 Byron-Bergen           2:57.08   1 
 16 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                  2:57.56   1 
 17 Alyssa Wisniewski         10 West Seneca            3:03.06   1 
 18 Abigail Bykowski          10 Alexander Ce           3:05.66   1 
 19 Kathleen Nolan            10 Alexander Ce           3:17.51   1 
 20 Alivia Murray             10 West Seneca            3:18.63   1 
 21 Kelsey Hilburger          12 Notre Dame-B           3:28.29   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carly Olles               12 Notre Dame-B           5:17.78   10   
  2 Madison Mariani           10 West Seneca            5:24.23    8   
  3 Alexis Nguyen              8 Grand Island           5:24.96    6   
  4 Kaitlin Whalen             8 Depew                  5:25.47    4   
  5 Chloe Wegelin              8 West Seneca            5:28.77    2   
  6 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn           5:29.64    1   
  7 Siomara Caballero         10 Byron-Bergen           5:33.75  
  8 Kaila Szczygielski         7 Akron                  5:40.12  
  9 Riley Joseph               8 Grand Island           5:41.59  
 10 Kayla Murray               9 Akron                  5:48.56  
 11 Katie Rebmann             12 Alexander Ce           5:50.49  
 12 Julianna Labruna          10 Depew                  6:05.64  
 13 Madeline Taggart          10 Batavia                6:09.74  
 14 Abigail Bykowski          10 Alexander Ce           6:13.84  
 15 Emily Kasprzak            10 Depew                  6:17.98  
 16 Maya Ciociola              9 Batavia                6:21.87  
 17 Rhiannon Full              9 Akron                  6:26.94  
 18 Ashley Stanley            10 Alexander Ce           6:28.80  
 19 Coral Cabrera Maya        10 Northstar Ch           6:30.28  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Nguyen              8 Grand Island          11:52.24   10   
  2 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke              11:53.28    8   
  3 Alyssa Kelleher           10 West Seneca           11:56.18    6   
  4 Carly Olles               12 Notre Dame-B          12:01.18    4   
  5 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn          12:18.70    2   
  6 Riley Joseph               8 Grand Island          12:27.01    1   
  7 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia               13:01.85  
  8 Haley Pizur                8 Grand Island          13:08.67  
  9 Natalie Baumler           10 Akron                 13:26.02  
 10 Emma Esposito              7 Akron                 13:50.13  
 11 Katelyn James             10 Akron                 14:25.42  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke                 16.51   3  10   
  2 Hailee Lowe               10 Alexander Ce             17.16   3   8   
  3 Alyssa Amirato             9 Depew                    18.04   3   6   
  4 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island             18.07   3   4   
  5 Laura Schultz             11 Grand Island             18.39   3   2   
  6 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  18.54   3   1   
  7 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  18.59   2 
  8 Hope W Cummings            9 Akron                    18.75   2 
  9 Ava Martina                9 Akron                    19.07   2 
 10 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 West Seneca              19.12   3 
 11 Briana Diehl              12 Depew                    19.39   2 
 12 Andrea Newell             10 West Seneca              19.52   3 
 13 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  19.96   1 
 14 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke                 20.27   2 
 15 Samantha Sigler           11 West Seneca              20.76   1 
 16 Sydney Wegner              9 Bishop Kearn             20.80   2 
 17 Rebecca Johnson           11 Byron-Bergen             21.02   1 
 18 Kiersten Winstel           8 Grand Island             21.29   2 
 19 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                    21.49   2 
 20 Cayna Bliss               10 Alexander Ce             21.68   1 
 21 Ashley Guarino             9 Depew                    22.09   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Rybczynski           11 West Seneca            1:03.67   3  10   
  2 Nina Vadala               11 West Seneca            1:14.53   3   8   
  3 Ava Martina                9 Akron                  1:15.57   3   6   
  4 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce           1:16.53   3   4   
  5 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island           1:16.71   2   2   
  6 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                1:17.71   2   1   
  7 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                1:17.90   2 
  8 Hope Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen           1:18.30   3 
  9 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                1:19.90   2 
 10 Alyssa Lafferty            9 Alexander Ce           1:24.16   1 
 11 Mya Doyle                 11 West Seneca            1:25.06   2 
 12 Kiersten Winstel           8 Grand Island           1:25.62   1 
 13 Caroline Kern             10 Akron                  1:26.60   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Margo Henley              12 Akron                  7:22.50   10   
  2 Grace Kibler              12 Attica                 8:29.33    8   
  3 Faith Caldwell             8 Grand Island           8:47.43    6   
  4 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia                9:04.81    4   
  5 Hannah Martinez            8 Grand Island           9:25.67    2   
  6 Rayna Wallens              8 Grand Island           9:33.54    1   
  7 Dayanara Caballero         7 Byron-Bergen           9:35.45  
  8 Jenna Bottcher             9 Bishop Kearn           9:47.98  
  9 Anna Hersom               11 Byron-Bergen           9:59.33  
 10 Ava Wagoner                7 Byron-Bergen          10:06.78  
 11 Emma Cline                 9 Alexander Ce          10:51.57  
 12 Haley Boren               12 Alexander Ce          11:45.88  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                      51.09   2  10   
  2 Northstar Christian                                   52.73   2   8   
     1) Jaylen Rhone 9                  2) Brianna McAfee 10              
     3) Jasmine Smith 10                4) Shelby Monroe 10               
  3 Batavia                                               52.77   2   6   
     1) Jadin Vasciannie 10             2) Arianna Brown 10               
     3) Kiaya Franklin 12               4) Sarah Adams 10                 
  4 Akron                                                 55.14   2   4   
     1) Olivia Kreher 9                 2) Taylor PeQueen 9               
     3) Hope W Cummings 9               4) Sophia Jones 7                 
  5 Byron-Bergen                                          56.66   2   2   
     1) Eden Goff 9                     2) Veronica Duell 9               
     3) Hope Hersom 9                   4) Julia Pangrazio 9              
  6 Bishop Kearney                                        57.04   1   1   
     1) Imani Holmes 9                  2) Taia Thornton 9                
     3) Sydney Wegner 9                 4) Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza 12     
  7 Alexander Central                                     58.18   2 
     1) Hailee Lowe 10                  2) Hannah Cline 12                
     3) McKenzie Nichols 10             4) Lauren Hume 12                 
  8 Grand Island                                          59.74   1 
     1) Alexis Labin 10                 2) Kiersten Winstel 8             
     3) Eliza Sarigiannis 10            4) Riley Decker 7                 
 -- Depew                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Briana Diehl 12                 2) Patricia Sieracki 9            
     3) Hailee Torres 9                 4) Hannah Steiner 9               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Seneca West                                      59.34   2  10   
     1) Danielle Lambert 10             2) Tiffany Major 12               
     3) Samantha Sigler 11              4) Mina Stollberg 12              
  2 Batavia                                             1:01.52   2   8   
     1) Karleigh Amthor 11              2) Maggie Andersen 10             
     3) Rebekah Daniszewski 9           4) Alicia Scroger 12              
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  1:04.75   2   6   
     1) Taylor Peck 12                  2) Kelsey Hilburger 12            
     3) Rebeka Nickerson 7              4) Skye Colantonio 9              
  4 Byron-Bergen                                        1:04.85   2   4   
     1) Hayley Hoehn 12                 2) Shayla Dearring 12             
     3) Sarah Streeter 9                4) Stephanie Buell 11             
  5 Depew                                               1:05.56   2   2   
     1) Isabelle Beach 11               2) Lauren Theriault 11            
     3) Paige Kelso 9                   4) Sarah Theriault 9              
  6 Alexander Central                                   1:06.37   1   1   
     1) Nicole Hume 9                   2) Samantha Steavens 12           
     3) Faith Smith 10                  4) Jordan Schmidt 11              
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   1 
     1) Anna Kurz 11                    2) Michelle Russotti 10           
     3) Taylor Snell 11                 4) D'Asia Johnson 9               
 -- Akron                                                    DQ   2 
     1) Isabella Asmus 9                2) Kelsey Smith 9                 
     3) Amanda Swader 12                4) Sierra Winter 8                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry                                    4:12.92   2  10   
  2 West Seneca West                                    4:13.37   2   8   
     1) Breanna Lambert 12              2) Andrea Newell 10               
     3) Anna Rybczynski 11              4) Nina Vadala 11                 
  3 Akron                                               4:19.46   2   6   
     1) Caeley Harsch 10                2) MacKenzie O'Brien 12           
     3) Margo Henley 12                 4) Lauren Wagner 8                
  4 Batavia                                             4:30.97   2   4   
     1) Jadin Vasciannie 10             2) Caitlin Kingston 11            
     3) Piper Harloff 9                 4) Kiaya Franklin 12              
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:41.21   1   2   
     1) CiCi Caprio 11                  2) Rachel Nickerson 9             
     3) Carly Olles 12                  4) Margaret Sutherland 12         
  6 Depew                                               4:41.35   1   1   
     1) Bailee Kreher 9                 2) Elizabeth Kopacz 9             
     3) Jenna Kaczmarek 9               4) Patricia Sieracki 9            
  7 Grand Island                                        4:56.08   1 
     1) Haley Pizur 8                   2) Alexis Nguyen 8                
     3) Riley Joseph 8                  4) Rayna Wallens 8                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akron                                              10:42.40   10   
     1) Allison Hoerner 11              2) MacKenzie O'Brien 12           
     3) Lauren Wagner 8                 4) Mindy Doktor 10                
  2 Batavia                                            10:56.21    8   
     1) Emily Caccamise 11              2) Piper Harloff 9                
     3) Samantha Davis 9                4) Toni Massey 9                  
  3 Grand Island                                       11:45.36    6   
     1) Haley Pizur 8                   2) Rayna Wallens 8                
     3) Hannah Martinez 8               4) Marissa Lewis 10               
  4 Depew                                              13:14.74    4   
     1) Isabella Miles 9                2) Emily Kasprzak 10              
     3) Isabelle Beach 11               4) Lauren Theriault 11            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Seneca West                                    4:42.96   10   
     1) Alanah Anderson-Horn 9          2) Jasmine Mings 9                
     3) Sarah Mruk 10                   4) Kelsey Sainsbury 10            
  2 Pembroke                                            4:46.54    8   
     1) Emily Peters 9                  2) Abby Duttweiler 9              
     3) Morgan Farrington 9             4) Serene Calderon 9              
  3 Grand Island                                        4:54.09    6   
     1) Noelle Linenfelser 8            2) Riley Joseph 8                 
     3) Hannah Martinez 8               4) Kiersten Winstel 8             
  4 Northstar Christian                                 4:55.94    4   
     1) Shelby Monroe 10                2) Brianna McAfee 10              
     3) Jasmine Smith 10                4) Jaylen Rhone 9                 
  5 Batavia                                             4:58.19    2   
     1) Sadie Loria 9                   2) Camryn Buck 10                 
     3) Rorie DiLaura 9                 4) Sophie Beckman 9               
  6 Akron                                               5:12.25    1   
     1) Mindy Doktor 10                 2) Olivia Kreher 9                
     3) Hope W Cummings 9               4) Kayla Murray 9                 
  7 Depew                                               5:20.46  
     1) Isabella Miles 9                2) Julie Blewett 9                
     3) Ashley Guarino 9                4) Brooke Dehn 8                  
  8 Byron-Bergen                                        5:20.73  
     1) Siomara Caballero 10            2) Julia Pangrazio 9              
     3) Veronica Duell 9                4) Alaura Rehwaldt 9              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             10 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00   10   
  2 Olivia Thornton           10 Depew                  4-08.00    8   
  3 Madison Kaczmarek         10 Akron                  4-06.00    5   
  3 Dajah Barnett-Latta       10 World of Inq           4-06.00    5   
  5 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island          J4-06.00    2   
  6 Morgan Fuller             12 Byron-Bergen          J4-06.00    1   
  7 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                4-04.00  
  7 Miranda Herkey            11 Depew                  4-04.00  
  7 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                4-04.00  
  7 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                  4-04.00  
 11 McKenzie Nichols          10 Alexander Ce           4-02.00  
 11 Bailee Kreher              9 Depew                  4-02.00  
 11 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce           4-02.00  
 14 Skye Colantonio            9 Notre Dame-B           4-00.00  
 14 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                4-00.00  
 14 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 West Seneca            4-00.00  
 17 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island           3-09.00  
 17 Cayna Bliss               10 Alexander Ce           3-09.00  
 17 Eliza Sarigiannis         10 Grand Island           3-09.00  
 -- Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carli Kirkwood             9 Byron-Bergen           9-09.00   10   
  2 Emily Gonyea              10 Byron-Bergen           9-03.00    8   
  3 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia                8-03.00    6   
  4 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke              J8-03.00    4   
  5 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                7-09.00    2   
  6 Alivia Murray             10 West Seneca            7-03.00    1   
  7 Sophia Jones               7 Akron                  6-09.00  
  7 Jenna Robnett             11 Akron                  6-09.00  
  7 Vanessa Shores            12 Grand Island           6-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                10 Attica                15-11.75   10   
  2 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke              15-10.50    8   
  3 Margaret Sutherland       12 Notre Dame-B          15-03.50    6   
  4 Alyssa Amirato             9 Depew                 15-03.00    4   
  5 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island          14-11.50    2   
  6 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               14-11.00    1   
  7 Olivia Thornton           10 Depew                 14-09.75  
  8 Jasmine Mings              9 West Seneca           14-07.75  
  9 Samantha Sigler           11 West Seneca           14-05.25  
  9 Jenna Robnett             11 Akron                 14-05.25  
 11 Brianna McAfee            10 Northstar Ch          14-00.50  
 12 Olivia Kreher              9 Akron                 13-10.75  
 13 Hayley Hoehn              12 Byron-Bergen          13-09.25  
 14 Imani Holmes               9 Bishop Kearn          13-07.75  
 15 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke              13-00.25  
 16 Alexis Labin              10 Grand Island          11-11.00  
 17 Hannah Gualtieri          11 Notre Dame-B          11-08.25  
 18 Ivy Vigil                 11 Northstar Ch          11-06.50  
 -- Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jasmine Mings              9 West Seneca           35-00.00   10   
  2 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               32-08.50    8   
  3 Laura Schultz             11 Grand Island          32-06.25    6   
  4 Nevaeh Betts              10 Depew                 31-03.50    4   
  5 Briana Diehl              12 Depew                 30-11.50    2   
  6 Rachel Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B          30-03.00    1   
  7 Jenna Robnett             11 Akron                 30-02.75  
  8 Sophie Beckman             9 Batavia               29-03.00  
  9 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island          29-01.25  
 10 Morgan Fuller             12 Byron-Bergen          28-06.00  
 11 Hannah Cline              12 Alexander Ce          27-07.00  
 12 Mariana Beeman             9 West Seneca           27-05.50  
 13 Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke              26-10.75  
 -- Olivia Kreher              9 Akron                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Swader             12 Akron                 32-00.50   10   
  2 Moriah Mills              10 Northstar Ch          31-05.00    8   
  3 Tiffany Major             12 West Seneca           31-02.75    6   
  4 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce          29-07.50    4   
  5 Rebekah Daniszewski        9 Batavia               29-07.25    2   
  6 Isabella Asmus             9 Akron                 28-05.75    1   
  7 Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke              27-07.75  
  8 Danielle Lambert          10 West Seneca           27-06.25  
  9 Rebecca Cox                9 Pembroke              26-10.50  
 10 Keanna Adams              12 World of Inq          26-05.25  
 11 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          26-05.00  
 12 Karleigh Amthor           11 Batavia               26-04.25  
 13 Kelsey Smith               9 Akron                 26-03.00  
 14 Mina Stollberg            12 West Seneca           24-11.75  
 15 Breanna Adams             12 World of Inq          24-11.50  
 16 Abby Silsby                9 Depew                 23-04.75  
 17 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke              23-02.50  
 18 Alyssa Heisler            11 Depew                 23-02.00  
 19 Katie Steckstor           12 Depew                 22-09.75  
 20 Jordan Schmidt            11 Alexander Ce          22-06.25  
 21 Elisa Swinehart           12 Batavia               22-03.25  
 22 Faith Smith               10 Alexander Ce          21-06.25  
 23 Anna Kurz                 11 Bishop Kearn          20-08.00  
 24 D'Asia Johnson             9 Bishop Kearn          20-06.75  
 25 Sarah Streeter             9 Byron-Bergen          19-11.00  
 26 Eliza Sarigiannis         10 Grand Island          19-06.50  
 27 Taylor Snell              11 Bishop Kearn          19-00.50  
 28 Stephanie Buell           11 Byron-Bergen          18-08.00  
 29 Rebeka Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B          17-05.25  
 30 Riley Decker               7 Grand Island          16-09.50  
 31 Vanessa Shores            12 Grand Island          16-09.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Swader             12 Akron                   102-06   10   
  2 Tiffany Major             12 West Seneca              96-05    8   
  3 Samantha Sigler           11 West Seneca              91-02    6   
  4 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce             91-01    4   
  5 Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke                 90-03    2   
  6 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia                  86-05    1   
  7 Jordan Schmidt            11 Alexander Ce             82-05  
  8 Isabella Asmus             9 Akron                    81-05  
  9 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia                  81-03  
 10 Alyssa Heisler            11 Depew                    80-05  
 11 Alicia Scroger            12 Batavia                  79-03  
 12 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke                 78-07  
 13 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B             77-02  
 14 Breanna Adams             12 World of Inq             72-07  
 15 Shayla Dearring           12 Byron-Bergen             72-04  
 16 Michelle Russotti         10 Bishop Kearn             72-01  
 17 Sierra Winter              8 Akron                    69-00  
 18 Mina Stollberg            12 West Seneca              68-03  
 19 Katie Steckstor           12 Depew                    67-02  
 20 Rebecca Cox                9 Pembroke                 66-08  
 21 Rebeka Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             65-05  
 22 Jordan Stewart             9 Bishop Kearn             58-02  
 23 Abby Silsby                9 Depew                    57-11  
 24 Vanessa Shores            12 Grand Island             56-10  
 25 Sarah Streeter             9 Byron-Bergen             56-03  
 26 Faith Smith               10 Alexander Ce             56-02  
 27 Skye Colantonio            9 Notre Dame-B             56-00  
 28 Moriah Mills              10 Northstar Ch             55-08  
 29 Keanna Adams              12 World of Inq             55-00  
 30 D'Asia Johnson             9 Bishop Kearn             53-09  
 31 Eliza Sarigiannis         10 Grand Island             46-11  
 32 Riley Decker               7 Grand Island             42-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Borzillieri         12 West Seneca              11.38   5  10   
  2 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn             11.62   5   8   
  3 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  11.63   5   6   
  4 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia                  11.65   5   4   
  5 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             11.77   5   2   
  6 Kevin Goode               12 Bishop Kearn             12.00   5   1   
  7 Brady Kimmel               9 Pembroke                 12.02   4 
  8 Jamie Larson              12 Akron                    12.07   4 
  9 Sunny Kittasack           11 Pembroke                 12.08   5 
 10 Jamal Fennell             12 Bishop Kearn             12.12   4 
 11 Travis Kelly              11 West Seneca              12.13   5 
 12 Josh Porter               11 Depew                    12.19   4 
 13 Bryce Yockel              10 Byron-Bergen             12.22   3 
 14 Tremier Dollar            11 World of Inq             12.35   4 
 15 Joe Cwiklinski             9 Depew                    12.53   4 
 16 Nicholas Florczak          8 Depew                    12.58   3 
 17 Dayone Heschke            10 Pembroke                 12.60   3 
 18 AJ Maye                   12 Byron-Bergen             12.63   3 
 19 Devon O'Brien             10 Akron                    12.93   3 
 20 Marques Hargrave          12 Batavia                  13.00   3 
 21 Matt Aronica              10 Grand Island             13.31   1 
 22 Makari Mann               10 Northstar Ch             13.48   3 
 23 Ted Kurtz                 11 Dansville                13.49   4 
 24 Anthony Homa               9 Grand Island             13.50   2 
 25 Dylan Warner               9 Notre Dame-B             13.62   2 
 26 Sam Kruppa                 9 Notre Dame-B             13.80   1 
 27 Karam Ali                 11 Dansville                13.87   3 
 28 Morris Chung              10 Northstar Ch             14.19   1 
 29 Tristan Chaffee            9 Grand Island             14.22   2 
 30 Steven Burridge           10 West Seneca              14.38   2 
 31 Norman March               8 Notre Dame-B             16.74   1 
 32 Tyler Kreutter            11 Alexander Ce             16.82   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  23.24   6  10   
  2 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             23.33   6   8   
  3 Nick Rosica               12 Dansville                23.67   6   6   
  4 Jamie Larson              12 Akron                    24.55   6   4   
  5 Brady Kimmel               9 Pembroke                 24.75   5   2   
  6 Michael Marino            10 Grand Island             24.82   5   1   
  7 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                  25.40   5 
  8 Liam Gibson               12 West Seneca              25.47   4 
  9 Dayone Heschke            10 Pembroke                 25.84   5 
 10 Nicholas Florczak          8 Depew                    25.87   5 
 11 Anthony Borzillieri       10 West Seneca              26.17   3 
 12 Patrick Martin             9 Bishop Kearn             26.30   4 
 13 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                  26.35   4 
 14 AJ Maye                   12 Byron-Bergen             26.35   6 
 15 Katrell McFarland          9 Bishop Kearn             26.55   4 
 16 Mark Valenti              11 Bishop Kearn             26.93   4 
 17 Devon O'Brien             10 Akron                    26.94   5 
 18 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch             26.97   3 
 19 Clayton Sadler            10 Byron-Bergen             27.20   3 
 20 Matt Aronica              10 Grand Island             27.38   1 
 21 Tristan Chaffee            9 Grand Island             27.40   2 
 22 Casey Swiatek              9 West Seneca              27.87   3 
 23 Makari Mann               10 Northstar Ch             28.22   3 
 24 Sam Kruppa                 9 Notre Dame-B             28.51   2 
 25 Haiden Steiner             9 Depew                    28.74   2 
 26 Kevin Russell              9 Depew                    28.75   4 
 27 Steven Petrillo            8 Dansville                29.04   1 
 28 Morris Chung              10 Northstar Ch             29.22   2 
 29 Michael Thomas             9 Dansville                30.65   3 
 30 Eric Ricks Jr.             9 Notre Dame-B             34.61   1 
 31 Norman March               8 Notre Dame-B             38.73   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce             51.43   6  10   
  2 Peter Borzillieri         12 West Seneca              51.94   6   8   
  3 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island             52.10   6   6   
  4 Lucas Kohorst             12 Pembroke                 52.50   6   4   
  5 Nick Rosica               12 Dansville                54.02   6   2   
  6 Ethan Martin              12 Akron                    54.34   5   1   
  7 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke                 55.44   3 
  8 Tremier Dollar            11 World of Inq             55.95   5 
  9 Joey Amirato              11 Depew                    56.52   5 
 10 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch             56.62   2 
 11 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                  56.88   5 
 12 Benjamin Slenker          12 Alexander Ce             56.90   2 
 13 Nicholas Allen            11 Alexander Ce             57.54   4 
 14 Tahir Gano                12 World of Inq             57.67   3 
 15 Sam Grant                 10 Depew                    57.74   4 
 16 Anthony Brandl            12 Akron                    57.85   2 
 17 Patrick Martin             9 Bishop Kearn             58.72   3 
 18 Damien Escobar            12 Batavia                  58.72   4 
 19 James Cycon                9 West Seneca              59.52   3 
 20 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                  59.97   4 
 21 Ian Herbst                10 Depew                  1:00.54   3 
 22 Tim Hinds                 10 Northstar Ch           1:01.08   3 
 23 Austin Childs              9 Grand Island           1:03.75   1 
 24 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B           1:04.02   2 
 25 Aaron Szczepankiewicz      9 Grand Island           1:04.98   2 
 26 Jonah Gray                 9 Dansville              1:06.77   1 
 27 Aaron Treleaven            7 Notre Dame-B           1:08.49   1 
 28 Sam Kruppa                 9 Notre Dame-B           1:10.77   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Brown              12 West Seneca            2:04.89   2  10   
  2 John Bruggman             11 Batavia                2:07.80   2   8   
  3 John Archilla             12 West Seneca            2:08.32   2   6   
  4 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia                2:09.01   2   4   
  5 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch           2:14.12   2   2   
  6 John Kindig               12 Batavia                2:14.50   2   1   
  7 Travis Lambert            10 Byron-Bergen           2:16.28   2 
  8 Joey Amirato              11 Depew                  2:16.30   2 
  9 Joshua Clifton            11 West Seneca            2:19.29   2 
 10 Nicholas Allen            11 Alexander Ce           2:19.81   2 
 11 Johnathan Dodds           10 Bishop Kearn           2:22.58   1 
 12 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              2:22.69   2 
 13 Anthony Homa               9 Grand Island           2:24.19   1 
 14 Connor Tribby              9 Grand Island           2:25.29   1 
 15 Steve Paolini             11 Depew                  2:25.86   1 
 16 Jacob Gualtieri           12 Notre Dame-B           2:26.37   1 
 17 Sean O'Shaughnessy         8 Akron                  2:32.67   1 
 18 Alex Szczepankiewicz       8 Grand Island           2:34.56   1 
 19 Josh Tardy                 7 Byron-Bergen           2:50.38   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Russo               12 Depew                  4:35.87   2  10   
  2 Tyler Bishop              11 West Seneca            4:36.52   2   8   
  3 Nick Neid                 12 Batavia                4:43.86   2   6   
  4 Zakariah Jantzi           11 Batavia                4:44.27   2   4   
  5 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville              4:46.80   2   2   
  6 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              4:52.81   2   1   
  7 Joe Killian               12 Grand Island           5:02.29   2 
  8 Tim Capps                 10 Grand Island           5:06.01   1 
  9 Brady Harris               9 West Seneca            5:06.26   2 
 10 Victor Fritsch             8 Grand Island           5:07.03   1 
 11 Tyler Fuller              11 Notre Dame-B           5:08.64   2 
 12 Brandon Kropf             12 Byron-Bergen           5:11.36   1 
 13 Tyler Fogarty              9 West Seneca            5:19.20   1 
 14 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch           5:19.70   2 
 15 Jacob Gualtieri           12 Notre Dame-B           5:20.08   1 
 16 Steve Paolini             11 Depew                  5:22.27   1 
 17 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce           5:41.67   1 
 18 Josh Kidder               10 Akron                  5:46.75   1 
 19 Trevor Cleversley         12 Akron                  5:46.82   1 
 20 Vincent Jurek             10 Akron                  5:54.21   1 
 21 Robert Haniszewski        12 Alexander Ce           6:08.69   1 
 22 Michael Rebmann           10 Alexander Ce           6:21.86   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Russo               12 Depew                 10:13.13   10   
  2 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island          10:28.07    8   
  3 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               10:29.46    6   
  4 Zach Sanford              10 Akron                 10:53.43    4   
  5 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia               11:16.13    2   
  6 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          11:28.99    1   
  7 Thomas Ognibene           11 Batavia               11:36.25  
  8 Victor Fritsch             8 Grand Island          11:37.83  
  9 Jordan Ortman             10 West Seneca           11:40.04  
 10 Andrew Pokriki            11 West Seneca           11:44.80  
 11 Austin Childs              9 Grand Island          11:47.35  
 12 Bryce Davis               10 Alexander Ce          11:59.19  
 13 Nicholas Pazderski        10 Akron                 11:59.63  
 14 MacNeil Ruston             9 Alexander Ce          12:14.64  
 15 Devin Scotch              10 Akron                 12:24.36  
 16 Andrew Pawluckie          10 Bishop Kearn          12:54.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  15.25   3  10   
  2 Dae-jean Dadzie           10 West Seneca              17.45   3   8   
  3 Weston Head               12 Attica                   17.93   3   6   
  4 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island             18.04   3   4   
  5 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  18.12   3   2   
  6 Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke                 18.52   3   1   
  7 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  18.86   2 
  8 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island             18.99   3 
  9 Trevor Cleversley         12 Akron                    19.17   2 
 10 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             20.22   2 
 11 Tyler Dioguardi           12 Alexander Ce             20.37   2 
 12 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                20.50   2 
 13 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island             21.13   1 
 14 Lowell Chamberlain        10 Alexander Ce             22.77   1 
 15 Donny Mosko               11 Dansville                24.68   1 
 16 Chase Perkins             10 Dansville                27.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island             57.82   4  10   
  2 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce           1:00.73   4   8   
  3 Dean Godios               10 Depew                  1:04.40   3   6   
  4 Joey Gefell               10 Batavia                1:04.70   4   4   
  5 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                1:05.20   4   2   
  6 Dylan Gaus                12 Batavia                1:05.68   4   1   
  7 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch           1:07.83   3 
  8 Lowell Chamberlain        10 Alexander Ce           1:08.85   3 
  9 James Cycon                9 West Seneca            1:09.49   3 
 10 Bryce McClaine            10 Akron                  1:11.00   2 
 11 Tristan Chaffee            9 Grand Island           1:12.70   2 
 12 Matt Aronica              10 Grand Island           1:13.33   3 
 13 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen           1:16.29   2 
 14 Mohamed Bayoumi            9 Notre Dame-B           1:20.26   2 
 15 Donny Mosko               11 Dansville              1:20.26   1 
 16 Chase Perkins             10 Dansville              1:29.79   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Buzby                12 Grand Island           9:54.46   10   
  2 Dean Godios               10 Depew                 10:34.65    8   
  3 Christian Ruiz             9 West Seneca           11:01.15    6   
  4 Dylan Gaus                12 Batavia               11:06.54    4   
  5 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia               11:57.27    2   
  6 David Pillo               11 Batavia               12:05.87    1   
  7 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          12:21.30  
  8 Efrem Bekteshi            10 Grand Island          12:26.69  
  9 MacNeil Ruston             9 Alexander Ce          12:43.39  
 -- Bryce Davis               10 Alexander Ce               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               52.36   2  10   
     1) Colton Martin 10                2) Jonathan Liciaga 12            
     3) Joey Gefell 10                  4) Eric Davis 12                  
  2 Grand Island                                          52.59   2   8   
     1) Efrem Bekteshi 10               2) Aaron Szczepankiewicz 9        
     3) Michael Marino 10               4) Anthony Homa 9                 
  3 West Seneca West                                      53.51   2   6   
     1) Casey Swiatek 9                 2) Kyle Ziemba 10                 
     3) Nathan Ryniec 10                4) Michael Baker 10               
  4 Dansville                                             53.86   1   4   
     1) Owen James 10                   2) Jonah Gray 9                   
     3) Logan Young 9                   4) Ted Kurtz 11                   
  5 Depew                                                 54.18   2   2   
     1) Joe Cwiklinski 9                2) Kyle Luangpakdy 11             
     3) Ian Herbst 10                   4) Josh Porter 11                 
  6 Alexander Central                                     54.61   2   1   
     1) Tyler Cook 12                   2) Grant Cox 12                   
     3) Job Smith 12                    4) Tyler Dioguardi 12             
  7 Bishop Kearney                                        56.66   1 
     1) Kevin Goode 12                  2) Jahlique Johnson 9             
     3) Katrell McFarland 9             4) Mark Valenti 11                
  8 Byron-Bergen                                          57.97   1 
     1) Jacob Burlingame 12             2) Braeden Zimmerman 10           
     3) Andrew Parnapy 9                4) Paul McDermott 12              
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia                                    59.27   1 
     1) Dakota Sica 10                  2) Mohamed Bayoumi 9              
     3) Aaron Treleaven 7               4) Keith Szczepanski 10           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                     45.97   2  10   
     1) Tyler Cook 12                   2) Grant Cox 12                   
     3) Job Smith 12                    4) Tyler Dioguardi 12             
  2 Batavia                                               46.32   2   8   
     1) Colton Martin 10                2) Jonathan Liciaga 12            
     3) Joey Gefell 10                  4) Eric Davis 12                  
  3 Pembroke                                              46.57   2   6   
  4 Depew                                                 49.14   2   4   
     1) Joe Cwiklinski 9                2) Kyle Luangpakdy 11             
     3) Ian Herbst 10                   4) Josh Porter 11                 
  5 Grand Island                                          51.88   2   2   
     1) Efrem Bekteshi 10               2) Aaron Szczepankiewicz 9        
     3) Michael Marino 10               4) Anthony Homa 9                 
  6 West Seneca West                                      51.90   1   1   
     1) Casey Swiatek 9                 2) Kyle Ziemba 10                 
     3) Nathan Ryniec 10                4) Michael Baker 10               
 -- Bishop Kearney                                           DQ   2 
     1) Kevin Goode 12                  2) Jahlique Johnson 9             
     3) Katrell McFarland 9             4) Mark Valenti 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                   3:37.71   2  10   
  2 West Seneca West                                    3:40.79   2   8   
     1) Connor Avery 12                 2) Peter Borzillieri 12           
     3) Michael Baker 10                4) John Archilla 12               
  3 Akron                                               3:45.79   2   6   
     1) Anthony Brandl 12               2) Ethan Martin 12                
     3) Jamie Larson 12                 4) Casey Zuba 11                  
  4 Batavia                                             3:47.13   2   4   
     1) Colton Martin 10                2) Joey Gefell 10                 
     3) Zakariah Jantzi 11              4) John Bruggman 11               
  5 Pembroke                                            3:54.82   2   2   
     1) Lucas Kohorst 12                2) Ben Perry 12                   
     3) Soren Calderon 11               4) Sunny Kittasack 11             
  6 World of Inquiry                                    4:07.11   1   1   
  7 Depew                                               4:19.38   2 
     1) Joey Amirato 11                 2) Dean Godios 10                 
     3) Ian Herbst 10                   4) David Russo 12                 
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:20.81   1 
     1) David Doan 11                   2) Tyler Fuller 11                
     3) Jacob Gualtieri 12              4) Sam Kruppa 9                   
  9 Grand Island                                        4:22.10   1 
     1) Connor Tribby 9                 2) Victor Fritsch 8               
     3) Austin Childs 9                 4) Efrem Bekteshi 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             8:43.60   10   
     1) Andrew Cunningham 12            2) Mario Rosales 10               
     3) Kristopher Kuszlyk 11           4) Garrick Havens 10              
  2 Grand Island                                        9:04.70    8   
     1) Brandon Bruner 11               2) Michael Marino 10              
     3) Justin Gorrell 11               4) Austin Childs 9                
  3 Akron                                               9:05.97    6   
     1) Zach Sanford 10                 2) Casey Zuba 11                  
     3) Gavin Susfolk 8                 4) Nicholas Pazderski 10          
  4 West Seneca West                                    9:08.01    4   
     1) Joshua Clifton 11               2) Michael Baker 10               
     3) Jacob Baudo 9                   4) Brady Harris 9                 
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                 10:01.83    2   
     1) Tyler Fuller 11                 2) David Doan 11                  
     3) Jacob Gualtieri 12              4) Ben Skalny 9                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh-Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Depew                                               4:02.28   10   
     1) Dean Godios 10                  2) Nicholas Florczak 8            
     3) Joe Cwiklinski 9                4) Sam Grant 10                   
  2 West Seneca West                                    4:02.92    8   
     1) James Cycon 9                   2) Tyler Fogarty 9                
     3) Jacob Baudo 9                   4) Zackery Robinson 10            
  3 Grand Island                                        4:04.05    6   
     1) Michael Marino 10               2) Efrem Bekteshi 10              
     3) Anthony Homa 9                  4) Aaron Szczepankiewicz 9        
  4 Batavia                                             4:04.98    4   
     1) Mario Rosales 10                2) Max Tomaszewski 9              
     3) Daemon Konieczny 10             4) Leo Liang 10                   
  5 Byron-Bergen                                        4:09.40    2   
     1) Travis Lambert 10               2) Caleb Sharpe 10                
     3) Clayton Sadler 10               4) Bryce Yockel 10                
  6 Akron                                               4:21.74    1   
     1) Gavin Susfolk 8                 2) Vincent Jurek 10               
     3) Josh Kidder 10                  4) Sean O'Shaughnessy 8           
  7 Northstar Christian                                 4:27.04  
     1) Jacob-Kurtis Guy 10             2) Tim Hinds 10                   
     3) Morris Chung 10                 4) Joshua Caporaletti 10          
  8 Dansville                                           4:35.93  
     1) Owen Fredericy 9                2) Jonah Gray 9                   
     3) Michael Thomas 9                4) Evan Pronto 8                  
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:41.74  
     1) Ben Skalny 9                    2) Dylan Warner 9                 
     3) Mohamed Bayoumi 9               4) Aaron Treleaven 7              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville              5-10.00   10   
  2 Jamal Fennell             12 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00    8   
  3 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn          J5-08.00    6   
  4 Nathan Ryniec             10 West Seneca            5-06.00    4   
  5 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce          J5-06.00    2   
  6 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                5-04.00    1   
  7 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen           5-02.00  
  8 Liam Crawford             10 Alexander Ce           5-00.00  
  8 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island           5-00.00  
  8 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                5-00.00  
  8 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                5-00.00  
  8 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island           5-00.00  
  8 Brandon Kropf             12 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00  
 14 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                  4-09.00  
 14 Dean Godios               10 Depew                  4-09.00  
 14 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island           4-09.00  
 17 Jonah Gray                 9 Dansville              4-06.00  
 -- Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke              10-09.00   10   
  2 Justin Hannan             12 Byron-Bergen         J10-09.00    8   
  3 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia              J10-09.00    6   
  4 Nate Loria                12 Batavia              J10-09.00    4   
  5 Caleb Miller              11 Alexander Ce           9-09.00    2   
  6 Aaron Szczepankiewicz      9 Grand Island           8-09.00    1   
  7 Tyler Dioguardi           12 Alexander Ce          J8-09.00  
  8 Sam Grant                 10 Depew                 J8-09.00  
  9 Liam Gibson               12 West Seneca            8-03.00  
 10 Kyle Ziemba               10 West Seneca            7-09.00  
 10 Tyler Fuller              11 Notre Dame-B           7-09.00  
 12 Caleb Sharpe              10 Byron-Bergen           7-03.00  
 12 Connor Tribby              9 Grand Island           7-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia               20-05.25   10   
  2 Kevin Goode               12 Bishop Kearn          20-02.00    8   
  3 Bryce Yockel              10 Byron-Bergen          19-03.75    6   
  4 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn          19-02.00    4   
  5 Josh Porter               11 Depew                 18-09.75    2   
  6 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          18-02.75    1   
  7 Joe Cwiklinski             9 Depew                 18-02.00  
  8 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia               18-01.50  
  9 Tremier Dollar            11 World of Inq          18-00.50  
 10 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island          17-11.25  
 11 Tahir Gano                12 World of Inq          17-08.25  
 12 Jacai Sanders             10 Bishop Kearn          17-05.25  
 12 Brendan Kendall           12 Byron-Bergen          17-05.25  
 14 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island          17-04.75  
 15 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch          15-11.75  
 16 Riley Trzenski            11 Akron                 14-10.50  
 17 Trevor Cleversley         12 Akron                 14-09.75  
 18 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce          13-04.25  
 19 Michael Thomas             9 Dansville             13-01.50  
 20 Eric Ricks Jr.             9 Notre Dame-B          11-04.50  
 21 Tyler Kreutter            11 Alexander Ce           9-01.50  
 -- Joshua Clifton            11 West Seneca               FOUL  
 -- Zackery Robinson          10 West Seneca               FOUL  
 -- Dylan Warner               9 Notre Dame-B              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia               41-09.50   10   
  2 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island          41-03.00    8   
  3 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                 40-08.50    6   
  4 Kyle Luangpakdy           11 Depew                 40-06.25    4   
  5 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce          39-11.75    2   
  6 Dayone Heschke            10 Pembroke              38-10.75    1   
  7 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              38-05.50  
  8 Connor Avery              12 West Seneca           37-07.75  
  9 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          37-00.50  
 10 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island          36-07.75  
 11 Joey Gefell               10 Batavia               36-05.50  
 12 Brendan Kendall           12 Byron-Bergen          36-03.00  
 13 Nathan Ryniec             10 West Seneca           35-06.75  
 14 Bryce McClaine            10 Akron                 34-11.00  
 15 Sean O'Shaughnessy         8 Akron                 33-06.75  
 16 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen          32-05.50  
 17 Evan Pronto                8 Dansville             30-08.75  
 18 Eric Ricks Jr.             9 Notre Dame-B          24-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               56-00.50   10   
  2 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               44-07.25    8   
  3 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               44-03.50    6   
  4 Paul McDermott            12 Byron-Bergen          38-07.50    4   
  5 Tim Steiner               12 Depew                 37-09.50    2   
  6 Noah Shaw                 12 Depew                 37-04.50    1   
  7 Karam Ali                 11 Dansville             37-00.50  
  8 Keith Szczepanski         10 Notre Dame-B          36-05.75  
  9 Teague Noah               10 World of Inq          36-02.50  
 10 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          36-01.00  
 11 Michael Khomitch          12 Byron-Bergen          35-11.00  
 12 John Cantafio             11 West Seneca           35-08.50  
 13 Matt Reeb                 12 Pembroke              33-10.25  
 14 Matthew Russo              9 Depew                 33-02.75  
 15 George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn          33-01.50  
 16 Dakota Sica               10 Notre Dame-B          32-10.00  
 17 William Lindner           12 West Seneca           32-08.25  
 18 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch          32-06.00  
 19 Marvens Lindor            11 World of Inq          32-01.25  
 20 Andrew Parnapy             9 Byron-Bergen          31-06.75  
 21 Nathaniel Luker           10 Alexander Ce          30-00.25  
 22 Jonathan Bigsby           11 Alexander Ce          29-10.75  
 23 Anthony Delsordo          11 Alexander Ce          29-07.75  
 24 Joshua Tamsen             11 Grand Island          29-02.00  
 25 Jesse Greco               11 Bishop Kearn          28-00.00  
 26 Steven Petrillo            8 Dansville             27-01.75  
 27 Jacob Corrao              11 Grand Island          26-08.25  
 28 Trevor Cleversley         12 Akron                 24-11.50  
 29 Owen Thompson             10 Dansville             23-00.50  
 30 Alex Szczepankiewicz       8 Grand Island          22-09.75  
 31 Andrew Pawluckie          10 Bishop Kearn          22-03.00  
 32 Kyle Cinotti              10 Akron                 19-09.75  
 -- Joseph Castoire           12 West Seneca               FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia                 151-04   10   
  2 Joseph Castoire           12 West Seneca             150-03    8   
  3 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia                 116-02    6   
  4 Paul McDermott            12 Byron-Bergen            114-06    4   
  5 Nick Rosica               12 Dansville               112-07    2   
  6 Keith Szczepanski         10 Notre Dame-B            108-03    1   
  7 Tim Steiner               12 Depew                   106-05  
  8 Adam Frazer               12 West Seneca             106-01  
  9 Cam White                 10 Batavia                 105-01  
 10 Austin Russell             9 Depew                   101-00  
 11 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch             98-07  
 12 Karam Ali                 11 Dansville                97-06  
 13 John Cantafio             11 West Seneca              97-04  
 14 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch             97-02  
 15 Jamal Fennell             12 Bishop Kearn             89-04  
 16 Michael Khomitch          12 Byron-Bergen             83-08  
 17 Nathaniel Luker           10 Alexander Ce             82-08  
 18 Matt Reeb                 12 Pembroke                 82-00  
 19 Seth George               12 Alexander Ce             79-04  
 20 Braeden Zimmerman         10 Byron-Bergen             77-06  
 21 Jonathan Bigsby           11 Alexander Ce             74-06  
 22 Dakota Sica               10 Notre Dame-B             74-01  
 23 Jacob Corrao              11 Grand Island             73-04  
 24 Aaron Treleaven            7 Notre Dame-B             71-06  
 25 Gavin Susfolk              8 Akron                    67-11  
 26 Jesse Greco               11 Bishop Kearn             67-04  
 27 Joshua Tamsen             11 Grand Island             66-06  
 28 Owen Thompson             10 Dansville                63-11  
 29 Alex Szczepankiewicz       8 Grand Island             63-09  
 30 Kyle Cinotti              10 Akron                    49-06  
 -- George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Seneca West            97        2) Grand Island               73   
    3) Batavia                     70        4) Akron                      64   
    5) World of Inquiry            60        6) Pembroke                   58   
    7) Northstar Christian         43        8) Notre Dame-Batavia         39   
    9) Depew                       35       10) Byron-Bergen               25   
   11) Alexander Central           21       12) Attica                     18   
   13) Bishop Kearney              14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    184        2) West Seneca West           95   
    3) Grand Island                72        4) Depew                      65   
    5) Alexander Central           55        6) Bishop Kearney             36   
    7) Dansville                   27        8) Pembroke                   26   
    9) Byron-Bergen                24       10) Akron                      22   
   11) Attica                       6       12) Northstar Christian         3   
   12) Notre Dame-Batavia           3       14) World of Inquiry            1