Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2018 11:50 AM
                     Private Parochial League - 5/16/2018                      
                               Aquinas Institute                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jasmine               Northstar Ch             12.87   9  10   
  2 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst             13.18   9   8   
  3 Muhammad, Ashanti            Mercy                    13.25   9   6   
  4 Rhone, Jaylen                Northstar Ch             13.33   9   5   
  5 McAfee, Brianna              Northstar Ch             13.51   8   4   
  6 Richardson, Dia'Janae        Rochester Pr             13.57   8   3   
  7 Holmes, Imani                Bishop Kearn             13.58   8   2   
  8 Frost, Jy'onah               Rochester Ac             13.61   8   1   
  9 Youmas, Jenai                Aquinas Inst             13.65   9 
 10 Starkes, Breaziah            Rochester Pr             13.79   9 
 11 Welch, Keyarah               Young Women'             13.81   8 
 12 Thornton, Taia               Bishop Kearn             14.03   9 
 13 Weaver, Tylasia              Rochester Ac             14.08   8 
 14 Roan, Kqueens                Rochester Pr             14.22   5 
 15 Ikpot, Ima                   Mercy                    14.26   7 
 16 Staton, Liesel               Charles Finn             14.33   8 
 17 Colpoys, Natalie             Mercy                    14.38   7 
 18 Kilgore, Jessmya             Mercy                    14.40   8 
 19 Phillips-Williams, Janja     Young Women'             14.45   7 
 20 Rouse-Lovejoy, Aesha         Young Women'             14.50   7 
 21 Garcia, Kali                 Rochester Pr             14.56   7 
 22 Lewis, Liryc                 Rochester Ac             14.60   3 
 23 Hucks, Kelsey                Young Women'             14.62   1 
 24 Sartori, Gabriella           Mercy                    14.70   6 
 25 Webb, Georgetta              Rochester Ac             14.78   5 
 26 Purcell, Allie               Mercy                    14.79   5 
 27 Sutherlin-Webb, Unique       Rochester Ac             14.81   4 
 28 Nelson, Victoria             Young Women'             14.83   5 
 29 Thomas-Sanks, Javonna        Young Women'             14.86   6 
 30 Woloszyk, Eve                Mercy                    14.87   4 
 31 Williams, Sasha              Mercy                    14.89   6 
 32 Brown, Madison               Mercy                    14.97   5 
 33 Allen, Megan                 Mercy                    14.99   6 
 34 Johnson, Nyjai               Rochester Ac             15.06   7 
 35 Mulcahy, Isabela             Mercy                    15.07   6 
 36 Love, Janiya                 Rochester Pr             15.35   3 
 37 Sims, Zatashia               Rochester Ac             15.35   6 
 38 Schiffhauer, Jessica         Mercy                    15.39   4 
 39 Nelson, Ericka               Young Women'             15.39   3 
 40 Morris, Fiona                Mercy                    15.52   3 
 41 Brennan, Amy                 Mercy                    15.64   4 
 42 O'Mara, Molly                Mercy                    15.69   4 
 43 Gunther, Anna                Mercy                    15.86   3 
 44 Starkes, Tamyra              Rochester Pr             15.87   2 
 45 Grant, Kyla                  Young Women'             15.93   4 
 46 Alaimo, Paige                Mercy                    15.94   3 
 47 Fuentes, Yarielys            Rochester Pr             16.11   2 
 48 Jones, Shakira               Young Women'             16.18   2 
 49 Bianco, Grace                Mercy                    16.21   2 
 50 Bell, Tamarri                Young Women'             16.23   2 
 51 Carfagna, Adrianna           Mercy                    16.33   3 
 52 Calderon, Ambar              Rochester Pr             16.59   2 
 53 Deni, Elizabeth              Mercy                    16.95   2 
 54 Gallina, Audrey              Bishop Kearn             17.11   1 
 55 Hamilton, Jackie             Young Women'             17.14   1 
 56 Claffey, Kaia                Bishop Kearn             17.92   1 
 57 Walker, Jada                 Young Women'             32.80   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jasmine               Northstar Ch             26.13   9  10   
  2 Diggs, Oomarie               Aquinas Inst             26.20   9   8   
  3 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst             27.01   9   6   
  4 Cavatassi, Mia               Mercy                    27.55   9   5   
  5 Richardson, Dia'Janae        Rochester Pr             27.95   8   4   
  6 Monroe, Shelby               Northstar Ch             28.04   9   3   
  7 Sullivan, Mallory            Mercy                    28.27   8   2   
  8 Thornton, Taia               Bishop Kearn             28.32   9   1   
  9 Starkes, Breaziah            Rochester Pr             28.65   8 
 10 McAfee, Brianna              Northstar Ch             28.72   8 
 11 Welch, Keyarah               Young Women'             28.88   8 
 12 Myrthll, Ella                Charles Finn             28.91   8 
 13 Rhone, Jaylen                Northstar Ch             29.16   9 
 14 Holmes, Imani                Bishop Kearn             29.23   8 
 15 Youmas, Jenai                Aquinas Inst             29.43   9 
 16 Roan, Kqueens                Rochester Pr             29.53   7 
 17 Bondi, Isabella              Mercy                    30.35   6 
 18 Schoen, Kari                 Mercy                    30.41   6 
 19 Purcell, Allie               Mercy                    30.42   7 
 20 Webb, Georgetta              Rochester Ac             30.76   6 
 21 Frost, Jy'onah               Rochester Ac             30.85   7 
 22 Garcia, Kali                 Rochester Pr             31.01   7 
 23 Rouse-Lovejoy, Aesha         Young Women'             31.20   6 
 24 Williams, Sasha              Mercy                    31.26   5 
 25 Nelson, Victoria             Young Women'             31.28   6 
 26 Woloszyk, Eve                Mercy                    31.29   5 
 27 Brown, Madison               Mercy                    31.39   1 
 28 Laemlein, Kelly              Mercy                    31.41   6 
 29 Love, Janiya                 Rochester Pr             31.83   7 
 30 Sartori, Gabriella           Mercy                    31.87   5 
 31 Robinson, Desiree            Rochester Ac             31.95   3 
 32 Mulcahy, Isabela             Mercy                    32.05   5 
 33 Morris, Fiona                Mercy                    32.42   5 
 34 Rosato, Maria                Mercy                    32.43   4 
 35 Baptiste, Anaya              Northstar Ch             32.57   5 
 36 Brennan, Amy                 Mercy                    33.07   3 
 37 O'Mara, Molly                Mercy                    33.11   4 
 38 Miller, Anna                 Mercy                    33.30   4 
 39 Gunther, Anna                Mercy                    33.35   4 
 40 Schiffhauer, Jessica         Mercy                    33.39   4 
 41 Starkes, Tamyra              Rochester Pr             33.54   4 
 42 Calderon, Ambar              Rochester Pr             35.15   3 
 43 Bell, Tamarri                Young Women'             35.45   3 
 44 Jones, Shakira               Young Women'             36.28   1 
 45 Gallina, Audrey              Bishop Kearn             36.71   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMullen, Megan              Aquinas Inst           1:02.05   3  10   
  2 Sullivan, Mallory            Mercy                  1:04.24   3   8   
  3 Monroe, Shelby               Northstar Ch           1:04.75   3   6   
  4 Myrthll, Ella                Charles Finn           1:05.58   3   5   
  5 Kurzweil, Grace              Mercy                  1:05.87   3   4   
  6 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai     Bishop Kearn           1:06.99   2   3   
  7 Cronmiller, Zoe              Mercy                  1:07.22   3   2   
  8 Richardson, Dia'Janae        Rochester Pr           1:07.40   3   1   
  9 Ferris, Kelly                Mercy                  1:07.54   2 
 10 Roan, Kqueens                Rochester Pr           1:07.90   2 
 11 Bondi, Isabella              Mercy                  1:09.03   2 
 12 D'Anza, Bella                Mercy                  1:09.04   2 
 13 Lanahan, Lucia               Mercy                  1:09.58   2 
 14 Smith, Charlee               Mercy                  1:12.24   2 
 15 Baptiste, Anaya              Northstar Ch           1:14.87   1 
 16 Robinson, Desiree            Rochester Ac           1:16.25   2 
 17 Brown, Sheayun               Young Women'           1:16.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor, Shannon              Mercy                  2:29.06   10   
  2 Spagnola, Julia              Mercy                  2:29.48    8   
  3 Ferris, Laura                Mercy                  2:42.62    6   
  4 Trevor, Meaghan              Mercy                  2:47.72    5   
  5 DeJoy, Caroline              Mercy                  2:51.74    4   
  6 McCorry, Ainslie             Mercy                  2:58.25    3   
  7 Szulgit, Elizabeth           Mercy                  3:02.83    2   
  8 Keck, Claire                 Mercy                  3:07.98    1   
  9 Jacobs, Jessica              Mercy                  3:27.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor, Shannon              Mercy                  4:55.08   10   
  2 Spagnola, Julia              Mercy                  4:59.33    8   
  3 Opett, Alicia                Bishop Kearn           5:35.60    6   
  4 Dvonch, Naveena              Mercy                  5:52.55    5   
  5 McCorry, Ainslie             Mercy                  5:57.42    4   
  6 Hartzell, Tessa              Mercy                  6:06.53    3   
  7 Cabrera Maya, Coral          Northstar Ch           6:31.31    2   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Emma               Mercy                 12:05.51   10   
  2 Opett, Alicia                Bishop Kearn          12:48.34    8   
  3 Bottcher, Jenna              Bishop Kearn          13:53.80    6   
  4 Hanning, Liliana             Bishop Kearn          14:03.18    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Ashanti            Mercy                    17.10   2  10   
  2 Colvin, Aerone'              Aquinas Inst             18.75   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Nyjai               Rochester Ac             21.01   2   6   
  4 Webb, Georgetta              Rochester Ac             21.02   1   5   
  5 Nelson, Keonna               Young Women'             24.45   1   4   
 -- Sutherlin-Webb, Unique       Rochester Ac                DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wade, Julia                  Mercy                  1:11.30   2  10   
  2 Bogdon, Kitty                Mercy                  1:15.44   2   8   
  3 Kurzweil, Grace              Mercy                  1:16.12   1   6   
  4 Colpoys, Natalie             Mercy                  1:19.60   2   5   
  5 Laemlein, Kelly              Mercy                  1:20.81   2   4   
  6 Gertin, Johanna              Mercy                  1:23.46   1   3   
  7 Schofield, Julia             Mercy                  1:23.64   2   2   
  8 Nelson, Keonna               Young Women'           1:36.08   1   1   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor, Meaghan              Mercy                  8:14.60   10   
  2 Costello, Anna               Mercy                  8:35.74    8   
  3 Laemlein, Jamie              Mercy                  8:40.39    6   
  4 Fetter, Anna                 Mercy                  8:45.63    5   
  5 Dovi, Maddie                 Mercy                  8:58.43    4   
  6 Hanning, Liliana             Bishop Kearn           9:40.20    3   
  7 Bottcher, Jenna              Bishop Kearn           9:57.35    2   
  8 Schofield, Julia             Mercy                 10:28.13    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                50.55   10   
  2 Northstar Christian  'A'                              52.25    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                            52.81    6   
  4 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   54.90    5   
  5 Young Women's College Prep  'A'                       56.14    4   
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   56.18    3   
  7 Rochester Academy Charter Scho  'A'                   57.93    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:22.44   10   
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:24.61    8   
  3 Young Women's College Prep  'A'                     5:08.84    6   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:26.26   10   
  2 Young Women's College Prep  'A'                    14:44.42    8   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wellman, Lilly               Bishop Kearn           5-01.00   10   
  2 Weaver, Tylasia              Rochester Ac           4-10.00    8   
  3 Muhammad, Ashanti            Mercy                  4-08.00    6   
  4 Lewis, Liryc                 Rochester Ac           4-06.00    5   
  5 Cronmiller, Zoe              Mercy                  4-04.00    4   
  6 Schoen, Kari                 Mercy                 J4-04.00    3   
  7 Hucks, Kelsey                Young Women'          J4-04.00    2   
  8 Napodano, Noelle             Mercy                  4-02.00    1   
  9 DeJoy, Caroline              Mercy                  3-10.00  
 -- Rosato, Maria                Mercy                       NH  
 -- Spagnola, Emma               Mercy                       NH  
 -- Lanahan, Lucia               Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colvin, Aerone'              Aquinas Inst           8-06.00   10   
  2 Crosby, Maria                Mercy                  7-03.00    8   
  3 Woloszyk, Eve                Mercy                  7-00.00    6   
  4 Gertin, Johanna              Mercy                  6-00.00    4.50
  4 Keck, Claire                 Mercy                  6-00.00    4.50
 -- Alaimo, Paige                Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams-Mathews, Nia        Aquinas Inst          17-08.00   10   
  2 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst          16-10.00    8   
  3 Diggs, Oomarie               Aquinas Inst          15-07.00    6   
  4 Cavatassi, Mia               Mercy                 15-03.00    5   
  5 Napodano, Noelle             Mercy                 15-01.00    4   
  6 Kurzweil, Grace              Mercy                 14-09.00    3   
  7 Allen, Megan                 Mercy                 14-04.00    2   
  8 Lewis, Liryc                 Rochester Ac          13-11.00    1   
  9 D'Anza, Bella                Mercy                 13-10.00  
  9 McAfee, Brianna              Northstar Ch          13-10.00  
 11 Ferris, Kelly                Mercy                 13-05.00  
 12 Nelson, Keonna               Young Women'          12-09.00  
 13 Scheck, Lakayla              Rochester Ac          10-04.00  
 14 Deni, Elizabeth              Mercy                 10-02.00  
 15 McClain, Olivia              Rochester Ac          10-01.00  
 16 Lopez, Josefina              Rochester Ac           9-07.00  
 -- Aden, Jamilla                Rochester Ac                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams-Mathews, Nia        Aquinas Inst          35-02.00   10   
  2 Ikpot, Ima                   Mercy                 34-01.50    8   
  3 Cavatassi, Mia               Mercy                 33-07.50    6   
  4 Wade, Julia                  Mercy                 33-00.00    5   
  5 Napodano, Noelle             Mercy                 31-11.00    4   
  6 Ferris, Kelly                Mercy                 31-04.50    3   
  7 McCorry, Ainslie             Mercy                 28-10.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Nyjai               Rochester Ac          25-11.00    1   
  9 Lopez, Josefina              Rochester Ac          21-02.25  
 10 Scheck, Lakayla              Rochester Ac          21-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Moriah                Northstar Ch          34-03.00   10   
  2 McGee, Meredith              Mercy                 33-08.00    8   
  3 Porpilla, Bebe               Charles Finn          31-00.50    6   
  4 Russotti, Michelle           Bishop Kearn          30-06.50    5   
  5 Weaver, Tylasia              Rochester Ac          30-04.50    4   
  6 Kilgore, Jessmya             Mercy                 29-07.50    3   
  7 Kelly, Alexia                Rochester Pr          27-08.00    2   
  8 King, Kanijah                Rochester Ac          25-10.00    1   
  9 Hartke, Elisabeth            Mercy                 23-04.00  
 10 Lebron Colon, Xiorelis       Rochester Ac          22-06.00  
 11 Kurz, Anna                   Bishop Kearn          22-04.00  
 12 Shaw, Kaylani                Young Women'          21-08.50  
 13 Johnson, D'Asia              Bishop Kearn          21-02.00  
 14 Carfagna, Adrianna           Mercy                 20-10.00  
 15 Snell, Taylor                Bishop Kearn          20-09.50  
 16 Stewart, Jordan              Bishop Kearn          19-11.00  
 17 Smith, Charlee               Mercy                 18-11.50  
 18 Bianco, Grace                Mercy                 18-11.00  
 19 Sims, Zatashia               Rochester Ac          17-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGee, Meredith              Mercy                   100-01   10   
  2 Kelly, Alexia                Rochester Pr             90-01    8   
  3 Kilgore, Jessmya             Mercy                    83-01    6   
  4 Russotti, Michelle           Bishop Kearn             73-06    5   
  5 Mills, Moriah                Northstar Ch             69-06    4   
  6 Hartke, Elisabeth            Mercy                    68-01    3   
  7 King, Kanijah                Rochester Ac             67-04    2   
  8 Smith, Charlee               Mercy                    65-05    1   
  9 Johnson, D'Asia              Bishop Kearn             64-00  
 10 Carfagna, Adrianna           Mercy                    57-04  
 11 Lebron Colon, Xiorelis       Rochester Ac             54-04  
 12 Stewart, Jordan              Bishop Kearn             54-01  
 13 McClain, Olivia              Rochester Ac             53-08  
 14 Scheck, Lakayla              Rochester Ac             52-10  
 15 Jacobs, Jessica              Mercy                    49-07  
 16 Bianco, Grace                Mercy                    46-11  
 17 Kurz, Anna                   Bishop Kearn             45-01  
 18 Snell, Taylor                Bishop Kearn             42-11  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanahan, Judith              Mercy                  2:36.60     612
  2 Jordan, Alanna               Mercy                  2:44.31     524
  3 Bronk, Hayley                Mercy                  3:01.22     354
  4 Shaw, Chariah                Young Women'           4:24.11  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanahan, Judith              Mercy                    18.50     438
  2 Jordan, Alanna               Mercy                    19.61     335
  3 Bronk, Hayley                Mercy                    21.66     179
  4 Shaw, Chariah                Young Women'             21.81     169
  5 Smith, Amanda                Young Women'             25.52      12
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanahan, Judith              Mercy                    1.42m     534
  2 Bronk, Hayley                Mercy                    1.37m     481
  3 Jordan, Alanna               Mercy                    1.27m     379
  4 Shaw, Chariah                Young Women'             1.22m     331
 -- Smith, Amanda                Young Women'                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanahan, Judith              Mercy                    4.52m     433
  2 Jordan, Alanna               Mercy                    4.50m     428
  3 Shaw, Chariah                Young Women'             3.80m     263
  4 Bronk, Hayley                Mercy                    3.58m     216
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronk, Hayley                Mercy                    7.70m     380
  2 Lanahan, Judith              Mercy                    7.38m     359
  3 Shaw, Chariah                Young Women'             6.61m     310
  4 Jordan, Alanna               Mercy                    6.35m     294
  5 Smith, Amanda                Young Women'             5.47m     238
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanahan, Judith              Mercy                     2376   10   
  2 Jordan, Alanna               Mercy                     1960    8   
  3 Bronk, Hayley                Mercy                     1610    6   
  4 Shaw, Chariah                Young Women'              1073    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Facen, Cascius               Uprep Roches             11.28   6  10   
  2 Alexander, Jarvis            Uprep Roches             11.41   6   8   
  3 Johnson, Jahlique            Bishop Kearn             11.45   6   6   
  4 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst             11.46   6   5   
  5 Jones, James                 Rochester Pr             11.51   6   4   
  6 Merriam, Fonati              Uprep Roches             11.55   6   3   
  7 Goode, Kevin                 Bishop Kearn             11.80   6   2   
  8 Brown, Perriyone             Uprep Roches             11.95   5   1   
  9 Dudley, Demonte              Rochester Pr             12.04   5 
 10 Doyle, Tevin                 Rochester Pr             12.15   4 
 11 Moorer, Nehemiah             Rochester Pr             12.17   4 
 12 Sanders, Jacai               Bishop Kearn             12.20   5 
 13 Thomas, Marques              Rochester Pr             12.21   5 
 14 Torrell, Jake                Charles Finn             12.28   4 
 15 Caporaletti, Joshua          Northstar Ch             12.31   6 
 16 Reid, Dwight                 Rochester Pr             12.59   3 
 17 Boyce, Scott                 Bishop Kearn             12.75   3 
 18 Lindor, Adhley               Rochester Pr             12.93   4 
 19 Smith, Oscar                 Uprep Roches             12.97   4 
 20 McFall, Savion               Rochester Ac             12.98   3 
 21 Mann, Makari                 Northstar Ch             13.21   3 
 22 McDonald, Josh               Charles Finn             13.32   2 
 23 Jones, Khalil                Rochester Ac             13.35   3 
 24 Eliason, Ethan               Charles Finn             13.54   2 
 25 Torrell, Connor              Charles Finn             13.58   2 
 26 Amadi, Abdi                  Rochester Ac             13.60   3 
 27 Chung, Morris                Northstar Ch             13.73   2 
 28 Fang, Junhao (James)         Charles Finn             14.61   1 
 29 Myrthil, Vin                 Charles Finn             14.68   1 
 30 Greene, Michael              Bishop Kearn             15.48   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst             22.80   4  10   
  2 Jones, James                 Rochester Pr             23.09   4   8   
  3 Alexander, Jarvis            Uprep Roches             23.28   4   6   
  4 Brown, Perriyone             Uprep Roches             24.27   4   5   
  5 Jones, Ohn                   Rochester Pr             24.36   4   4   
  6 Stevely, Evan                Bishop Kearn             24.64   4   3   
  7 Smart, Jason                 Aquinas Inst             24.87   3   2   
  8 Moorer, Nehemiah             Rochester Pr             24.92   3   1   
  9 Thomas, Marques              Rochester Pr             25.21   3 
 10 Doyle, Tevin                 Rochester Pr             25.31   3 
 11 McFall, Savion               Rochester Ac             25.90   3 
 12 Martin, Patrick              Bishop Kearn             26.19   3 
 13 McFarland, Katrell           Bishop Kearn             26.36   2 
 14 Reid, Dwight                 Rochester Pr             26.57   3 
 15 Valenti, Mark                Bishop Kearn             26.60   2 
 16 Mann, Makari                 Northstar Ch             28.08   2 
 17 Boyce, Scott                 Bishop Kearn             28.96   2 
 18 Greene, Michael              Bishop Kearn             33.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keyshawn              Uprep Roches             51.57   2  10   
  2 Brooks, Arin                 Uprep Roches             53.65   2   8   
  3 Jones, Ohn                   Rochester Pr             54.37   2   6   
  4 Duran, Aneudys               Bishop Kearn             55.75   2   5   
  5 Caporaletti, Joshua          Northstar Ch             56.02   2   4   
  6 Stevely, Evan                Bishop Kearn             56.24   1   3   
  7 Smart, Jason                 Aquinas Inst             58.40   1   2   
  8 Martin, Patrick              Bishop Kearn             58.52   1   1   
  9 Doyle, Tevin                 Rochester Pr           1:00.16   1 
 10 McDonald, Josh               Charles Finn           1:06.84   1 
 11 Dudley, Benjamin             Charles Finn           1:17.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Jonethyn              Vertus Chart           2:08.02   10   
  2 Zhang, Roger                 Northstar Ch           2:09.80    8   
  3 Barnes, Jahmal               Uprep Roches           2:12.20    6   
  4 Martin, Patrick              Bishop Kearn           2:20.35    5   
  5 Dodds, Johnathan             Bishop Kearn           2:22.38    4   
  6 Moorer, Nehemiah             Rochester Pr           2:23.03    3   
  7 Hussein, Saidi               Rochester Ac           2:23.89    2   
  8 Teta, Nick                   Aquinas Inst           2:23.98    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Jonethyn              Vertus Chart           5:08.88   10   
  2 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch           5:20.64    8   
  3 Kaw-Kler, Moo                Uprep Roches           5:45.15    6   
  4 Quinn, Josh                  Uprep Roches           6:29.08    5   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ryan                  Bishop Kearn          11:24.94   10   
  2 Pawluckie, Andrew            Bishop Kearn          13:00.69    8   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Michael              Uprep Roches             15.04   10   
  2 Facen, Cascius               Uprep Roches             16.27    8   
  3 Torrell, Jake                Charles Finn             16.57    6   
  4 Abukar, Yussuf               Rochester Ac             20.53    5   
  5 Massey, Amir                 Uprep Roches             24.06    4   
  6 Jones, Khalil                Rochester Ac             25.71    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Michael              Uprep Roches             57.95   10   
  2 Massey, Amir                 Uprep Roches           1:01.23    8   
  3 Nasso, Collin                Northstar Ch           1:07.38    6   
  4 Allen, Devin                 Aquinas Inst           1:16.40    5   
 -- Feliciano, Jose              Rochester Ac                DQ   Vulgarity at Finish
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Donte               Uprep Roches          11:55.32   10   
  2 Lewis, Ryan                  Bishop Kearn          12:14.21    8   
  3 McCarthy, Darius             Uprep Roches          13:27.35    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  43.55   10   
  2 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   45.56    8   
  3 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   46.20    6   
  4 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                48.04    5   
  5 Rochester Academy Charter Scho  'A'                   52.79    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:29.68   10   
  2 Northstar Christian  'A'                            4:04.97    8   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:02.27   10   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst           5-09.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Jahlique            Bishop Kearn           5-06.00    8   
  3 Dudley, Demonte              Rochester Pr          J5-06.00    6   
  4 Abukar, Yussuf               Rochester Ac           5-00.00    5   
  5 Hussein, Saidi               Rochester Ac           4-10.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giannini, Gabriel            Aquinas Inst          11-06.00   10   
  2 Loverde, Thomas              Aquinas Inst           7-00.00    7   
  2 Teta, Nick                   Aquinas Inst           7-00.00    7   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merriam, Fonati              Uprep Roches          21-06.00   10   
  2 Goode, Kevin                 Bishop Kearn          20-07.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Jahlique            Bishop Kearn          20-05.25    6   
  4 Colson, Nile                 Aquinas Inst          19-10.00    5   
  5 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch          18-09.00    4   
  6 Singleton, Myles             Uprep Roches          18-04.00    3   
  7 Dudley, Demonte              Rochester Pr          18-00.00    2   
  8 Amadi, Abdi                  Rochester Ac          16-06.50    1   
  9 Nasso, Collin                Northstar Ch          16-05.50  
 10 Feliciano, Jose              Rochester Ac          15-08.50  
 11 Dela Cruz, Dariel            Rochester Ac          13-04.00  
 12 Myrthil, Vin                 Charles Finn          12-01.00  
 13 Halter, Timothy              Bishop Kearn          11-02.25  
 -- Sanders, Jacai               Bishop Kearn                ND  
 -- Jackson, Devon               Uprep Roches                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merriam, Fonati              Uprep Roches          43-08.50   10   
  2 Scott, Shamar                Uprep Roches          41-02.25    8   
  3 Jackson, Devon               Uprep Roches          41-01.50    6   
  4 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis            Northstar Ch          37-09.25    5   
  5 Abukar, Yussuf               Rochester Ac          35-02.75    4   
  6 Torrell, Connor              Charles Finn          33-11.00    3   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches          44-08.00   10   
  2 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches          44-04.00    8   
  3 Hawkins, Sam                 Northstar Ch          37-06.00    6   
  4 Hillman, Brandon             Northstar Ch          34-05.50    5   
  5 Stanton, George              Bishop Kearn          34-02.00    4   
  6 Henderson, Clifton           Uprep Roches          32-09.00    3   
  7 Young, RJ                    Northstar Ch          30-11.00    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Joe'l             Uprep Roches          30-04.00    1   
  9 McNair, Joshua               Rochester Ac          27-07.00  
  9 Fang, Junhao (James)         Charles Finn          27-07.00  
 11 Pawluckie, Andrew            Bishop Kearn          23-01.00  
 12 Lindor, Adhley               Rochester Pr          21-05.00  
 13 Spinks, Brendon              Rochester Pr          20-06.50  
 14 Scott, Michael               Uprep Roches          18-04.00  
 15 Smith, Bret                  Bishop Kearn          18-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches            122-08   10   
  2 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches            111-06    8   
  3 Hawkins, Sam                 Northstar Ch           J111-06    6   
  4 Hillman, Brandon             Northstar Ch            104-02    5   
  5 Stanton, George              Bishop Kearn             94-04    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Joe'l             Uprep Roches             82-01    3   
  7 Young, RJ                    Northstar Ch             81-03    2   
  8 Henderson, Clifton           Uprep Roches             80-02    1   
  9 Allen, Devin                 Aquinas Inst             73-06  
 10 McNair, Joshua               Rochester Ac             72-10  
 11 Feliciano, Jose              Rochester Ac             71-05  
 12 Halter, Timothy              Bishop Kearn             64-04  
 13 Jones, Khalil                Rochester Ac             59-05  
 14 Scott, Michael               Uprep Roches             54-00  
 14 Pawluckie, Andrew            Bishop Kearn             54-00  
 16 Spinks, Brendon              Rochester Pr             33-07  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jay, Norris                  Uprep Roches           5:29.04     404
  2 Brock, Tahj                  Rochester Ac           5:36.76     367
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Tahj                  Rochester Ac             18.66     463
  2 Jay, Norris                  Uprep Roches             20.42     317
  3 Bostick, Jaquincy            Uprep Roches             20.49     311
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Tahj                  Rochester Ac             1.57m     441
  2 Bostick, Jaquincy            Uprep Roches             1.47m     367
  3 Jay, Norris                  Uprep Roches             1.42m     331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jay, Norris                  Uprep Roches             5.26m     433
  2 Brock, Tahj                  Rochester Ac             4.88m     360
  3 Bostick, Jaquincy            Uprep Roches             4.47m     285
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Tahj                  Rochester Ac            10.38m     508
  2 Jay, Norris                  Uprep Roches             8.00m     366
  3 Bostick, Jaquincy            Uprep Roches             6.73m     291
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Tahj                  Rochester Ac              2139   10   
  2 Jay, Norris                  Uprep Roches              1851    8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      346        2) Aquinas Institute         104   
    3) Northstar Christian         62        4) Bishop Kearney             59   
    5) Rochester Academy Charter   36        6) Young Women's College Pre  30   
    7) Rochester Prep              23        8) Charles Finney             11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UPrep Rochester            243        2) Bishop Kearney             91   
    3) Aquinas Institute           69        3) Northstar Christian        69   
    5) Rochester Prep              42        6) Rochester Academy Charter  38   
    7) Vertus Charter              20        8) Charles Finney              9