Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2018 07:43 AM
                          Monroe JV Boys - 5/16/2018                           
                                 Eastridge HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corey Foster              11 Fairport                 12.21  28  10   
  2 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom             12.27  28   8    12.267
  3 Zach Rush                  9 Gates-Chili              12.27   3   6    12.268
  4 Brock Every               10 Batavia                  12.31  25   5   
  5 Tim Lacagnina             10 Fairport                 12.32  27   4   
  6 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili              12.33  26   3   
  7 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                 12.36  28   2    12.351
  8 Michael McNally            9 Webster Thom             12.36  25   1    12.354
  9 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom             12.38  13 
 10 Jaden Hartsfield          10 Greece Odyss             12.39  27 
 11 Aiden Russell             10 Canandaigua              12.42  27  12.412
 12 Dedrick Wilson            11 Victor Centr             12.42  26  12.414
 13 Tanner Holmes             12 Pittsford Su             12.43  28 
 14 Henry Trojian             12 Pittsford Su             12.45  28 
 15 Brennen Moore              9 Greece Athen             12.47  18 
 16 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr             12.48  25 
 17 Josh Griffith             11 Honeoye Fall             12.49  28 
 18 Kiernan Beckett           10 Honeoye Fall             12.59  28 
 19 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet             12.60  20 
 20 Corey Bright              10 Greece Odyss             12.61  27 
 21 Joe Skuza                  9 Churchville-             12.62   9 
 22 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr             12.63  25 
 23 Caleb Gregg               11 Honeoye Fall             12.64  28 
 24 Tanner Senglaub           11 Canandaigua              12.65  21 
 25 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   12.66  27  12.651
 26 Israel Mutach             11 Greece Athen             12.66  20  12.657
 27 Isaiah Brock              11 Greece Athen             12.68  15 
 28 Austin Martinez           12 Churchville-             12.69  18 
 29 Roger Purcell              9 Victor Centr             12.73  25 
 30 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield                 12.74  25 
 31 Aidan Quintero             9 Irondequoit              12.76  24 
 32 Anthony Lippolis           9 Irondequoit              12.80  19  12.791
 33 Quadir Holloway            9 Gates-Chili              12.80   4  12.795
 34 David Wegman              12 Hilton                   12.82  25 
 35 Nik Miller                10 Churchville-             12.84  21  12.838
 36 Dan Cosgrove              10 Honeoye Fall             12.84  26  12.839
 37 Luke Frieda               10 Webster Thom             12.85   8  12.844
 38 Joey Conaway              10 Fairport                 12.85  27  12.846
 39 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                12.85  17  12.849
 40 Kymere Meeks               9 Webster Schr             12.87  23 
 41 Thomas Sanders            11 Pittsford Me             12.88  25  12.872
 42 Somvylay-Johnny Phothira  10 Gates-Chili              12.88   7  12.877
 43 Caleb Cotton               9 Pittsford Me             12.89  24 
 44 Isaiah McDouglas           9 Fairport                 12.90  26 
 45 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             12.92  20 
 46 John Catena                9 Rush-Henriet             12.94  15  12.931
 47 Kumale Bradley            10 Greece Arcad             12.94  21  12.932
 48 Dante Armstrong           10 Eastridge                12.94  10  12.937
 49 Andrew Ebertz              9 Greece Athen             12.96  22 
 50 Tyshawn Ragland            9 Churchville-             12.97  27  12.964
 51 Embola-Mukete Ekille      10 Fairport                 12.97  19  12.965
 52 Nasir Carr                 9 Greece Arcad             12.97  23  12.967
 53 Owen Stein                12 Honeoye Fall             12.98  24  12.971
 54 Grant Thomas              11 Canandaigua              12.98  26  12.973
 55 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton                 12.99  18  12.983
 56 Alex Marciniak            11 Pittsford Me             12.99  21  12.986
 57 Ean West                   9 Pittsford Me             12.99  23  12.989
 58 Zaire Lesesne              9 Fairport                 13.00  24  12.991
 59 Sean Smallcomb             9 Webster Thom             13.00  22  12.997
 60 Alex Gulvin                9 Webster Schr             13.01  23 
 61 Eric Wang                  9 Pittsford Su             13.04  20 
 62 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 13.05  19 
 63 Marques Hargrave          12 Batavia                  13.06  22 
 64 Niko Sirvent              10 Honeoye Fall             13.07  23  13.062
 65 Aeden Consul               9 Greece Athen             13.07  19  13.067
 66 Nick Morabito             11 Pittsford Su             13.13  20 
 67 Kenny Tran                 9 Fairport                 13.17  23 
 68 Nick Baum                 11 Honeoye Fall             13.18  24  13.173
 69 Owen Murphy                9 Webster Thom             13.18  23  13.179
 70 Colgan Brindisi           11 Pittsford Su             13.19  22  13.185
 71 Ethan Milligan             9 Gates-Chili              13.19  26  13.187
 72 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                   13.19  16  13.190
 73 James Harris              10 Gates-Chili              13.22  21 
 74 Victor Snow                9 Webster Schr             13.23  24  13.222
 74 Vincent Campana           10 Penfield                 13.23  20  13.222
 76 Iain Stave                11 Canandaigua              13.29  21 
 77 Jettalin Buffum            9 Webster Schr             13.31  22 
 78 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                  13.32  22  13.317
 79 Alejandro Antonetti        9 Pittsford Me             13.32  27  13.320
 80 Quan Cao                   9 Gates-Chili              13.34  13 
 81 Corey Flores              11 Greece Odyss             13.37   9  13.368
 81 Walker Kleiman            10 Honeoye Fall             13.37  19  13.368
 83 Crieghton Lowe            11 Brighton                 13.39  18  13.386
 84 Jonathan Reeve             9 Webster Thom             13.39  11  13.390
 85 Ashton Hall                9 Fairport                 13.40  21  13.396
 86 Brian Kwok                11 Brighton                 13.40  15  13.397
 87 Dylan Keefe                9 Canandaigua              13.41  14 
 88 Keopasith Phaphanthong    11 Churchville-             13.44  16  13.435
 89 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                  13.44  16  13.439
 90 Luke North                11 Pittsford Me             13.45  19 
 91 Cameron Rynders            9 Greece Arcad             13.46  10  13.455
 92 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet             13.46  10  13.458
 93 Jayson Rivera              9 Eastridge                13.47  11  13.466
 94 Nole Ghera                 9 Pittsford Me             13.47  19  13.467
 95 Nori Murray                9 Irondequoit              13.49   8  13.481
 95 Nick Patrick               9 Fairport                 13.49  14  13.481
 97 Jonah Thomas              10 Pittsford Me             13.51  20 
 98 Kadeem Walker             10 Greece Odyss             13.52  17 
 99 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia                  13.53  17 
100 Jullian Suro               9 Hilton                   13.54  13 
101 Viktor Kachaluba           9 Greece Athen             13.57  14  13.561
102 Dylan Rickard             10 Webster Thom             13.57   8  13.564
102 Nicholas Gonzalez          9 Brockport                13.57  12  13.564
104 Latrell Johnson           11 Greece Athen             13.58  19 
105 Erike Hoston              11 Churchville-             13.61  13  13.605
105 Phalcon Luangviseth       11 Webster Thom             13.61  17  13.605
107 Antonio Collazo            9 Brockport                13.65  13  13.641
108 Sam Frank                 10 Pittsford Su             13.65  12  13.647
109 Liam Regan                 9 Canandaigua              13.67  13 
110 Jacob Dresbach             9 Webster Thom             13.68  15 
111 Dylan Devine               9 Brockport                13.71  14 
112 Mario DiLuigi             10 Spencerport              13.72  16 
113 Robert Daly                9 Brighton                 13.73  17 
114 Ryan Lotemple             11 Churchville-             13.75  15 
115 McKyi Taylor               9 Batavia                  13.82  16 
116 Anthony DiMaggio          12 Hilton                   13.83  10  13.826
117 Ethan Ryen                 9 Brighton                 13.83  11  13.828
118 Jordan Peacock            11 Greece Arcad             13.84  17 
119 Jared Spanganberg          9 Pittsford Su             13.86   9  13.858
120 Andrew Wu                  9 Pittsford Me             13.86  14  13.859
121 Christian Medina          11 Pittsford Su             13.88  11 
122 Timothy Pratt             10 Irondequoit              13.93   7 
123 Weison Dong                9 Greece Odyss             13.95  10  13.950
123 Viceli Figeroa             9 Spencerport              13.95   1  13.950
125 Oscar Young               12 Brighton                 13.96  14 
126 Jared Hemmerich           11 Pittsford Su             13.97  13  13.969
127 Mateo Rodriguez            9 Penfield                 13.97  11  13.970
128 Albby Rodriguez            9 Eastridge                13.98   9 
129 Steven Kabaka             10 Eastridge                14.00   6  13.997
130 Jack Spencer               9 Irondequoit              14.00   7  14.000
131 Bryce Boyd                10 Irondequoit              14.02   8 
132 William Bozek              9 Pittsford Me             14.05  12 
133 Stephen Tilbe-Hugel        9 Hilton                   14.06   9 
134 Hunter Kamas              10 Irondequoit              14.07   7  14.066
135 Colby Riexinger           10 Brockport                14.07  12  14.067
136 Cadin Hickey              10 Fairport                 14.08  12 
137 Dante Dickinson-Lott       9 Greece Arcad             14.10  11  14.094
138 Anthony Ibezim            11 Churchville-             14.10  15  14.098
139 Amir Angevin               9 Irondequoit              14.15  10 
140 William Lopatka           10 Penfield                 14.16   6 
141 Andrew Sheffer            12 Brockport                14.19   8 
142 Victor Cypher              9 Pittsford Me             14.21  10 
143 John-Henry Woloszuk        9 Honeoye Fall             14.25   9 
144 Stavros Viron              9 Gates-Chili              14.28   2 
145 Lewis Winterberger        10 Brighton                 14.29   6 
146 Jeremy Aponte             11 Greece Arcad             14.36   8 
147 Quinn Davidson            10 Brighton                 14.41   7  14.402
148 Carter Sabin               9 Canandaigua              14.41   4  14.404
149 Brandon Flores             9 Greece Odyss             14.44   8 
150 Dustin To                  9 Brighton                 14.49   5  14.484
151 Jack Steingass             9 Pittsford Me             14.49  12  14.489
152 Won Ryu                    9 Pittsford Me             14.68   7 
153 Gavin Henderson            9 Honeoye Fall             14.77   6 
154 Patrick Vance              9 Gates-Chili              14.85   3 
155 Jacob Hill                 9 Canandaigua              14.87   4 
156 Gavin Golding              9 Penfield                 14.93   4 
157 David High                 9 Pittsford Su             14.96   6 
158 Ozminkowski John           9 Webster Schr             14.97  15 
159 Amir Thompson              9 Brighton                 14.98   4 
160 Darnell Butler            11 Gates-Chili              14.99   3 
161 Joe McDonald              10 Brighton                 15.01   6 
162 Curren McGeough            9 Pittsford Su             15.03   5 
163 Anthony Campbell           9 Greece Arcad             15.20   4  15.191
164 Robert O'Gara             10 Pittsford Me             15.20   7  15.198
165 Marcus Bonin               9 Pittsford Su             15.28   6 
166 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su             15.31   7 
167 Journey Spratt             9 Greece Arcad             15.37   3 
168 Jamal Moore               10 Rush-Henriet             15.47   3 
169 Nick Brunelli             10 Canandaigua              15.61   4 
170 Jeff Aube                 10 Brighton                 15.82   1 
171 Caden Johnson             11 Pittsford Su             15.84   5 
172 Ilyas Omar                12 Brighton                 16.25   2 
173 Josiah Peck               11 Batavia                  16.49   2 
174 Bazil Gillani              9 Rush-Henriet             16.90   2 
175 Kyle Thayer                9 Greece Odyss             19.46   1 
 -- James Dodds               10 Greece Arcad                FS  17 
 -- Taj Felton                 9 Rush-Henriet                DQ  20 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili              24.24  24  10   
  2 Noah Gammon               12 Fairport                 24.44  24   8   
  3 Corey Foster              11 Fairport                 24.55  24   6   
  4 Tim Lacagnina             10 Fairport                 24.57  24   5   
  5 Josh Griffith             11 Honeoye Fall             24.85  23   4   
  6 Aidan Townsend            11 Churchville-             24.88  24   3   
  7 Nazir Dukes-Snead         10 Fairport                 24.92  23   2   
  8 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                25.03  17   1   
  9 Abdullah Allen            10 Brighton                 25.09  22 
 10 Trevor Shuryn             10 Fairport                 25.24  20 
 11 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom             25.31  18 
 12 Michael McNally            9 Webster Thom             25.33  23 
 13 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             25.36  24 
 14 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr             25.38  23 
 15 Owen Stein                12 Honeoye Fall             25.43  22 
 16 Henry Trojian             12 Pittsford Su             25.44  24 
 17 Nasir Carr                 9 Greece Arcad             25.53  22 
 18 Brennen Moore              9 Greece Athen             25.59  13 
 19 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                  25.60  18 
 20 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   25.61  20 
 21 Vincent Campana           10 Penfield                 25.64  18  25.633
 22 Tyler Magans-Merrick      10 Pittsford Su             25.64  22  25.638
 23 Zaire Lesesne              9 Fairport                 25.69  20 
 24 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield                 25.71  21 
 25 Austin Martinez           12 Churchville-             25.73  18 
 26 David Wegman              12 Hilton                   25.75  17 
 27 Tray Ruhlmann             11 Brighton                 25.76  21 
 28 Ryan Daniels              12 Canandaigua              25.77  21  25.764
 29 Anthony Lippolis           9 Irondequoit              25.77  16  25.765
 30 Nik Miller                10 Churchville-             25.84  21  25.838
 31 Caleb Cotton               9 Pittsford Me             25.84  20  25.840
 32 Nazier Jones               9 Gates-Chili              25.87  11 
 33 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua              25.90  23 
 34 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                  25.93  20 
 35 James Harris              10 Gates-Chili              26.02  16 
 36 Enrique Alayon            12 Brockport                26.03  16 
 37 Dan Cosgrove              10 Honeoye Fall             26.04  20 
 38 Owen Murphy                9 Webster Thom             26.08  22 
 39 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport                 26.09  10  26.081
 40 Kumale Bradley            10 Greece Arcad             26.09  19  26.083
 41 Nick Morabito             11 Pittsford Su             26.10  21 
 42 Tommy Faticone            12 Penfield                 26.11  19  26.105
 43 Matthew Alston            10 Irondequoit              26.11  17  26.108
 44 Grant Thomas              11 Canandaigua              26.17  20 
 45 Sean Smallcomb             9 Webster Thom             26.20  15 
 46 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             26.22  16 
 47 Jared Prior                9 Brockport                26.30  24 
 48 Caleb Gregg               11 Honeoye Fall             26.31  14 
 49 Isaiah McDouglas           9 Fairport                 26.35  17 
 50 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                  26.37  15 
 51 Niko Sirvent              10 Honeoye Fall             26.39  19 
 52 Logan Miklos               9 Webster Thom             26.44  19 
 53 Nick Baum                 11 Honeoye Fall             26.47  18 
 54 Embola-Mukete Ekille      10 Fairport                 26.48  17  26.473
 55 Aeden Consul               9 Greece Athen             26.48  13  26.478
 56 Dante Armstrong           10 Eastridge                26.49  12 
 57 Walker Kleiman            10 Honeoye Fall             26.51  15 
 58 Carter Pete               10 Penfield                 26.52  17 
 59 Yohanes Vida-Malik        10 Greece Arcad             26.54  23 
 60 Marques Hargrave          12 Batavia                  26.55  13  26.545
 61 Aaron Dillon              10 Batavia                  26.55  16  26.549
 62 Alex Marciniak            11 Pittsford Me             26.71  20 
 63 Luca DiRose               10 Churchville-             26.74  22 
 64 Taj Felton                 9 Rush-Henriet             26.75  15 
 65 Patrick Eckl              11 Pittsford Me             26.77  15 
 66 Rakshan Santhiramogan     10 Brighton                 26.93  17 
 67 TravisRod Wright           9 Hilton                   26.95  17 
 68 Cole Weisensel             9 Webster Thom             26.97  12 
 69 Daniel Phommachamh         9 Rush-Henriet             26.98  12 
 70 Joe Garwig                11 Spencerport              27.03  12 
 71 Thomas Harding            11 Webster Schr             27.04  19  27.034
 72 Ethan Milligan             9 Gates-Chili              27.04   8  27.036
 73 Iain Stave                11 Canandaigua              27.07  15 
 74 Nick Patrick               9 Fairport                 27.09  13 
 75 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                  27.17  12 
 76 Kadeem Walker             10 Greece Odyss             27.21  10 
 77 Quan Cao                   9 Gates-Chili              27.22  11 
 78 Paul Schutt               10 Honeoye Fall             27.28  16 
 79 Nicholas Gonzalez          9 Brockport                27.36  16 
 80 Dylan Devine               9 Brockport                27.38   4 
 81 Ryan Hough                10 Canandaigua              27.42  13 
 82 Eren Akbas                11 Fairport                 27.43  10 
 83 Phalcon Luangviseth       11 Webster Thom             27.45  18 
 84 Keopasith Phaphanthong    11 Churchville-             27.61   9 
 85 Will Eby                   9 Honeoye Fall             27.63   9 
 86 Latrell Johnson           11 Greece Athen             27.64  14 
 87 Luke Frieda               10 Webster Thom             27.73  11 
 88 Jullian Suro               9 Hilton                   27.75  10 
 89 Ashton Hall                9 Fairport                 27.79  12 
 90 Jonah Thomas              10 Pittsford Me             27.81  15 
 91 Daniel Ventress           11 Spencerport              27.82  15 
 92 Viktor Kachaluba           9 Greece Athen             27.85  18 
 93 Antonio Collazo            9 Brockport                27.91  10 
 94 Jacob Dresbach             9 Webster Thom             27.92  11 
 95 Brian Monclus             11 Rush-Henriet             27.93   5 
 96 Jonathan Reeve             9 Webster Thom             27.98   7 
 97 Sam Frank                 10 Pittsford Su             28.15   9 
 98 Jack Spencer               9 Irondequoit              28.17   8 
 99 Tayor Pettinato           10 Brighton                 28.22  10 
100 Aaron Anandarajah         10 Pittsford Me             28.24  19 
101 Oscar Young               12 Brighton                 28.26   7 
102 Dylan Rickard             10 Webster Thom             28.37   6 
103 Noah Caputo                9 Pittsford Me             28.48   9 
104 Jordan Peacock            11 Greece Arcad             28.50  11 
105 Timothy Pratt             10 Irondequoit              28.56   7 
106 Johnathon Lu              12 Rush-Henriet             28.58   6 
107 Landon Schreib             9 Greece Arcad             28.60   6 
108 Aiden Grieshaber           9 Fairport                 28.64   5 
109 Christian Medina          11 Pittsford Su             28.66  10 
110 Hunter Kamas              10 Irondequoit              28.74   7 
111 Colby Riexinger           10 Brockport                28.78   8 
112 Mario DiLuigi             10 Spencerport              28.79   1 
113 Corey Flores              11 Greece Odyss             28.80   8 
114 John-Henry Woloszuk        9 Honeoye Fall             28.93   9 
115 Weison Dong                9 Greece Odyss             29.00  19 
116 Jarrod Bartoo             11 Honeoye Fall             29.14   8 
117 Brandon Flores             9 Greece Odyss             29.24   4 
118 Viceli Figeroa             9 Spencerport              29.25   1 
119 Quadir Holloway            9 Gates-Chili              29.28   2 
120 Stavros Viron              9 Gates-Chili              29.31   1 
121 Kevin Powell               9 Honeoye Fall             29.37   6 
122 Thomas DeMers              9 Brighton                 29.56   7 
123 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield                 29.76   7 
124 Jeremy Aponte             11 Greece Arcad             29.83   4 
125 Dustin To                  9 Brighton                 29.89   4 
126 Lewis Winterberger        10 Brighton                 29.93   5 
127 Ethan Ryen                 9 Brighton                 30.05   6 
128 Andrew Wu                  9 Pittsford Me             30.22   3 
129 Joe McDonald              10 Brighton                 30.32   4 
130 Anthony Ibezim            11 Churchville-             30.36   2 
131 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su             30.38   5 
132 Jacob Hill                 9 Canandaigua              30.50   5 
133 David High                 9 Pittsford Su             30.59   4 
134 Gavin Henderson            9 Honeoye Fall             30.82   3 
135 Jack Steingass             9 Pittsford Me             31.20   6 
136 Jamal Moore               10 Rush-Henriet             31.24   3 
137 Amir Thompson              9 Brighton                 31.58   3 
138 Matt Krustenstjerna       10 Pittsford Su             31.80   3 
139 Nick Brunelli             10 Canandaigua              32.24   2 
140 Caden Johnson             11 Pittsford Su             33.38   2 
141 Nathan Dones               9 Brockport                34.36   2 
142 Josiah Peck               11 Batavia                  34.46   2 
143 Devon DeRue                9 Canandaigua              35.72   3 
144 Alex LaBue                10 Penfield                 36.40   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Dickerson         10 Gates-Chili              54.02  13  10   
  2 Alex Hastings              9 Gates-Chili              55.25  13   8   
  3 Joe Skuza                  9 Churchville-             55.28  13   6   
  4 Ethan Molyneux             9 Brockport                55.30  13   5   
  5 Brock Johnston            11 Pittsford Me             55.41  13   4   
  6 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr             55.55  13   3   
  7 Ryan Daniels              12 Canandaigua              55.68  12   2   
  8 Kiernan Beckett           10 Honeoye Fall             55.72  12   1   
  9 Nazir Dukes-Snead         10 Fairport                 56.34  12 
 10 Luke Viggiani              9 Canandaigua              56.39  12 
 11 Matt Tommasi              12 Pittsford Me             56.41  11 
 12 Logan Miklos               9 Webster Thom             56.94  12 
 13 Leo Liang                 10 Batavia                  56.99  12 
 14 Casey Harris              12 Hilton                   57.15  13 
 15 Jared Prior                9 Brockport                57.26  12 
 16 Sergio Garcia             11 Greece Arcad             57.48  10 
 17 Kyle Thompson             10 Rush-Henriet             57.59  10 
 18 Nick Markle               10 Fairport                 57.70  11 
 19 Marcis Scroger            11 Honeoye Fall             57.78   9 
 20 Alex Trostle              12 Brockport                57.85  11 
 21 Damien Escobar            12 Batavia                  58.19  11 
 22 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet             58.31  11 
 23 Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                  58.38   9 
 24 Turner Kamm               10 Honeoye Fall             58.76   9 
 25 Gabe Valdivia              9 Webster Thom             58.91  11 
 26 Daniel Lawther             9 Pittsford Su             59.02   9 
 27 Aidan Hughes              11 Greece Arcad             59.14  10  59.132
 28 Roger Purcell              9 Victor Centr             59.14  11  59.134
 29 TravisRod Wright           9 Hilton                   59.18  11 
 30 Collin Schiller           12 Pittsford Me             59.22  10 
 31 Johnathan Walker          10 Webster Schr             59.46   9 
 32 Rahul Ribeiro             11 Pittsford Me           1:00.09   9 
 33 Aaron Anandarajah         10 Pittsford Me           1:00.32   7 
 34 Markese Williams          11 Eastridge              1:00.34  10 
 35 Ryan Lembo-Ehms            9 Webster Schr           1:00.50   8 
 36 Landon Schreib             9 Greece Arcad           1:00.69   7 
 37 Kameron Kuszlyk            9 Batavia                1:00.70  10 
 38 Arian Nadjimzadah         12 Brighton               1:00.92  10 
 39 Phalcon Luangviseth       11 Webster Thom           1:01.01   8 
 40 Brendan Scarsella         10 Victor Centr           1:01.63   8 
 41 Quan Cao                   9 Gates-Chili            1:02.24   7 
 42 Noah Caputo                9 Pittsford Me           1:02.31   6 
 43 Daniel Ventress           11 Spencerport            1:02.41   7 
 44 Cole Weisensel             9 Webster Thom           1:02.48   8 
 45 Andy Clark                10 Batavia                1:02.72   7 
 46 Israel Mutach             11 Greece Athen           1:02.76   5 
 47 Justin Rogers             12 Webster Schr           1:02.92   8 
 48 Joe Garwig                11 Spencerport            1:03.01   7 
 49 Zeshan Armstrong          10 Batavia                1:03.16   6 
 50 Enzo DeStephano           12 Webster Thom           1:03.33   8 
 51 Massimo Vasta             10 Fairport               1:04.02   6 
 52 Viktor Kachaluba           9 Greece Athen           1:04.88   6 
 53 Ronan Perry               10 Pittsford Su           1:05.31   5 
 54 Nick Ferri                 9 Fairport               1:05.41   7 
 55 Matt Morrison             10 Webster Schr           1:05.52   4 
 56 Andrew Ebertz              9 Greece Athen           1:05.80   6 
 57 Jake Norsworthy            9 Greece Odyss           1:05.89   5 
 58 Nathan Trumble            10 Pittsford Me           1:06.27   8 
 59 Thomas DeMers              9 Brighton               1:06.30   5 
 60 Andrew Painton             9 Webster Schr           1:06.61   4 
 61 Nathan Daniel              9 Greece Odyss           1:06.71   3 
 62 Russel Harrison           10 Webster Schr           1:07.73   4 
 63 Jesse Bray                 9 Batavia                1:07.94   5 
 64 Nadym Din-Gabisi          12 Eastridge              1:08.04   4 
 65 Alex Aloi                  9 Webster Schr           1:09.07   4 
 66 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss           1:09.34   2 
 67 Joshua Pinney              9 Batavia                1:09.55   3 
 68 Morgan Jansson             9 Greece Athen           1:10.82   1 
 69 Connor Quimby              9 Fairport               1:11.47   2 
 70 Garrett Harloff           11 Batavia                1:11.48   2 
 71 Patrick Vance              9 Gates-Chili            1:12.53   1 
 72 Luke Rindell               9 Batavia                1:16.26   3 
 73 Devon DeRue                9 Canandaigua            1:17.42   1 
 74 Gabriel Murray             9 Webster Thom           1:20.88   4 
 75 Galder Alzaga              9 Pittsford Me           1:25.89   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicolas Mady              10 Penfield               2:11.45   6  10   
  2 Matthew Langton           11 Webster Thom           2:11.54   6   8   
  3 Josh Edelbach             11 Honeoye Fall           2:13.21   6   6   
  4 Alex Trawick              11 Pittsford Me           2:13.29   6   5   
  5 Turner Kamm               10 Honeoye Fall           2:13.84   6   4   
  6 Cort Sherman              10 Victor Centr           2:14.37   6   3   
  7 Jared Coffey              10 Irondequoit            2:14.55   6   2   
  8 John Graham               11 Irondequoit            2:14.80   6   1   
  9 Brian Friedel              9 Irondequoit            2:16.01   6 
 10 Nate Wigent               10 Fairport               2:16.02   6 
 11 Marty Hanrahan            12 Brighton               2:16.22   6 
 12 Gabe Valdivia              9 Webster Thom           2:17.05   6 
 13 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              2:17.38   5 
 14 Kibonge Bisetsa            9 Gates-Chili            2:18.23   5 
 15 Alex Trostle              12 Brockport              2:18.32   5 
 16 Jeremy Markus             12 Brighton               2:18.69   5 
 17 Michael Feeley             9 Honeoye Fall           2:20.05   5 
 18 Austin Everhart           10 Honeoye Fall           2:20.22   5 
 19 Adam Benjamin             12 Rush-Henriet           2:21.70   5 
 20 Nicholas Krueger          10 Brockport              2:22.06   4 
 21 Braden Alessi             12 Churchville-           2:22.20   4 
 22 Teddy Warfle              10 Honeoye Fall           2:23.05   6 
 23 Willem Zoeke              10 Honeoye Fall           2:23.97   4 
 24 Collin Schiller           12 Pittsford Me           2:24.26   2 
 25 Jack Podanoffsky           9 Penfield               2:24.94   4 
 26 Arian Nadjimzadah         12 Brighton               2:26.37   5 
 27 Victor Rozvora             9 Irondequoit            2:26.63   4 
 28 Tyler Yonker              10 Penfield               2:27.26   2 
 29 Nick Ferri                 9 Fairport               2:27.31   5 
 30 Eddie Cardona             10 Fairport               2:27.38   4 
 31 Ryan Hough                10 Canandaigua            2:27.61   5 
 32 Massimo Vasta             10 Fairport               2:28.05   4 
 33 Liam Henry                 9 Canandaigua            2:29.09   4 
 34 William Hamilton          10 Irondequoit            2:29.23   4 
 35 Daniel Bishop              9 Penfield               2:29.97   3 
 36 Josiah Covell              9 Eastridge              2:30.04   3 
 37 Alexander Reddick          9 Brockport              2:30.66   4 
 38 Calvin Niggli              9 Irondequoit            2:30.74   3 
 39 Nathan Trumble            10 Pittsford Me           2:30.99   4 
 40 Connor Lindsay            11 Webster Schr           2:32.32   3 
 41 Romondo Manning           10 Penfield               2:33.11   3 
 42 Matthew McCarthy           9 Greece Odyss           2:33.17   3 
 43 Michael Palumbo            8 Pittsford Me           2:33.34   3 
 44 Michael Gallant            8 Pittsford Me           2:33.36   3 
 45 Ben McMath                12 Canandaigua            2:33.98   3 
 46 Kevin Hufziger            10 Penfield               2:34.48   2 
 47 Nick Murray-Termine        9 Greece Arcad           2:34.82   3 
 48 Zachary Tyler              9 Penfield               2:35.62   2 
 49 Enzo DeStephano           12 Webster Thom           2:35.68   4 
 50 Justin Rogers             12 Webster Schr           2:36.12   3 
 51 John Alexander            11 Webster Schr           2:36.20   2 
 52 Thomas Wagner             10 Hilton                 2:36.67   2 
 53 Ka Ho Wong                10 Webster Schr           2:38.52   2 
 54 Ethan Rivers              10 Churchville-           2:38.63   3 
 55 Luke Lloyd                 9 Brockport              2:40.26   2 
 56 Jesse Bray                 9 Batavia                2:40.27   1 
 57 Luke Vuittonet            12 Pittsford Su           2:40.53   2 
 58 Ryan Hoyt                  9 Penfield               2:42.64   4 
 59 Jakob Gaetano              9 Greece Arcad           2:42.81   2 
 60 Brandon Palmerini          9 Brockport              2:43.51   2 
 61 Michael Valladares         9 Penfield               2:44.15   1 
 62 David Meyers               9 Penfield               2:46.36   2 
 63 Zachary Williams           9 Brockport              2:48.36   1 
 64 Zach Rogers                9 Webster Schr           2:50.51   1 
 65 Gabriel Murray             9 Webster Thom           2:50.60   3 
 66 Josiah Dutcher            10 Canandaigua            2:51.90   1 
 67 Henry Kemblowski           9 Brockport              2:52.75   2 
 68 Jackson Keys               9 Canandaigua            3:00.75   1 
 69 Garrett Harloff           11 Batavia                3:04.12   1 
 70 Christian Egger            9 Penfield               3:05.18   1 
 71 Matthew Bills              9 Batavia                3:10.93   1 
 72 Luke Rindell               9 Batavia                3:11.04   1 
 73 Caden Cropp                9 Batavia                3:11.75   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benny Smith               11 Brighton               4:48.94   6  10   
  2 Teddy Warfle              10 Honeoye Fall           4:49.46   6   8   
  3 Matt Queiroz              11 Pittsford Me           4:51.78   6   6   
  4 Jonah Cuestas              9 Penfield               4:52.39   6   5   
  5 Ricky Keenan              12 Rush-Henriet           4:53.41   6   4   
  6 Royce Breslawski          10 Brockport              4:53.96   6   3   
  7 Jeremy Tabechian          11 Pittsford Me           4:55.12   6   2   
  8 Nathan Gupton              9 Pittsford Me           4:55.29   6   1   
  9 John Graham               11 Irondequoit            4:55.60   6 
 10 Jared Coffey              10 Irondequoit            4:56.05   6 
 11 David Munechika           10 Fairport               4:56.52   6 
 12 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia                4:56.86   6 
 13 Logan Waldorfer           12 Churchville-           4:58.23   6 
 14 Jonathan Lutzer           12 Fairport               4:58.64   6 
 15 Aiden Amadori             11 Fairport               4:59.19   6 
 16 Jon Sullo                  9 Webster Schr           5:01.10   6 
 17 Patrick Sharp              8 Brighton               5:02.22   6 
 18 Owen Verbree              11 Penfield               5:02.25   5 
 19 Alex Luc                  11 Rush-Henriet           5:02.51   5 
 20 Grant Perkins             11 Churchville-           5:02.64   5 
 21 Max Serling               11 Pittsford Me           5:02.99   6 
 22 Joshua Brink              10 Churchville-           5:03.71   5 
 23 Nicholas Geigel           10 Pittsford Su           5:04.13   5 
 24 Mike Capuano              10 Spencerport            5:04.21   5 
 25 Chase Leckinger           10 Spencerport            5:04.57   5 
 26 Austin Everhart           10 Honeoye Fall           5:05.03   5 
 27 Nico Valentine             8 Pittsford Me           5:05.29   5 
 28 Brian Friedel              9 Irondequoit            5:06.64   5 
 29 Kibonge Bisetsa            9 Gates-Chili            5:07.63   5 
 30 Ben Raduns                 9 Victor Centr           5:07.76   5 
 31 Aidan Croft                9 Rush-Henriet           5:07.77   4 
 32 Jasper Owen                9 Pittsford Su           5:08.98   4 
 33 Thomas Ognibene           11 Batavia                5:09.44   5 
 34 Nathan Micillo             9 Churchville-           5:11.60   5 
 35 Gavin Clouser             10 Pittsford Me           5:12.01   5 
 36 Zachery Geoca             10 Penfield               5:12.20   4 
 37 Jason Lipari              11 Pittsford Su           5:12.32   4 
 38 Owen Aser                 12 Webster Schr           5:12.88   4 
 39 Christopher Fursman       12 Pittsford Me           5:13.54   4 
 40 Joe Grasso                 9 Hilton                 5:15.07   5 
 41 Rylan Hodgson             10 Pittsford Su           5:15.79   6 
 42 Josh Cosmiano              9 Brighton               5:17.04   4 
 43 William Hamilton          10 Irondequoit            5:17.14   4 
 44 Braden Alessi             12 Churchville-           5:17.66   4 
 45 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                 5:18.10   4 
 46 Gabe Adamson               9 Rush-Henriet           5:18.86   4 
 47 Paul Stracke               9 Webster Thom           5:20.35   4 
 48 James Walter              11 Pittsford Su           5:20.48   5 
 49 Paul Gluck                10 Brockport              5:20.52   4 
 50 Josh Gagnier              12 Pittsford Su           5:20.76   4 
 51 Tristan Badger            12 Rush-Henriet           5:21.23   3 
 52 Brendan Ford              10 Webster Thom           5:21.72   4 
 53 Sam Lyon                   9 Churchville-           5:21.75   3 
 54 Misha Broikou             11 Webster Thom           5:21.83   5 
 55 John Dowdell              12 Brockport              5:21.92   4 
 56 Alexander Kazacos         11 Pittsford Su           5:21.95   4 
 57 Alexander Reddick          9 Brockport              5:22.36   3 
 58 Tim Curtis                 9 Greece Arcad           5:23.09   4 
 59 Aidan Gowan                9 Brighton               5:24.98   5 
 60 Jeff Suflita               9 Greece Arcad           5:25.43   3 
 61 Evan Hackett              10 Pittsford Me           5:25.94   5 
 62 Dylan Contestabile        10 Greece Arcad           5:26.16   3 
 63 Tyler Petrillo             9 Webster Schr           5:28.04   3 
 64 Michael Gallant            8 Pittsford Me           5:28.55   3 
 65 Tim Hentschel              9 Rush-Henriet           5:29.15   2 
 66 Christian Mousso           9 Greece Athen           5:29.28   3 
 67 John Sullivan              9 Pittsford Su           5:30.53   3 
 68 James Frisa               10 Spencerport            5:30.95   3 
 69 Dylan Perhson             10 Batavia                5:31.94   4 
 70 Liam Henry                 9 Canandaigua            5:32.37   3 
 71 Calvin Niggli              9 Irondequoit            5:32.67   3 
 72 Ethan Rivers              10 Churchville-           5:33.27   3 
 73 Victor Rozvora             9 Irondequoit            5:34.29   3 
 74 Michael Palumbo            8 Pittsford Me           5:34.36   2 
 75 Sebastian Affronti        10 Pittsford Me           5:37.86   2 
 76 Jackson McManus            9 Greece Arcad           5:39.48   2 
 77 Ben Nozik                  9 Brighton               5:39.94   2 
 78 Gino Leone                11 Brighton               5:43.14   3 
 79 Henry Merges               9 Victor Centr           5:43.81   2 
 80 Nate Kulp                  9 Victor Centr           5:44.56   2 
 81 Joshua Denton             10 Rush-Henriet           5:45.06   2 
 82 Ben Mulvey                11 Penfield               5:45.08   2 
 83 Marc Ransom               10 Pittsford Me           5:45.59   3 
 84 Patrick Burke              9 Pittsford Su           5:46.04   1 
 85 Josiah Covell              9 Eastridge              5:46.21   2 
 86 Liam Worden                9 Greece Arcad           5:46.41   3 
 87 Alexander Popen            9 Spencerport            5:46.71   1 
 88 Sam Ronan                 11 Pittsford Su           5:48.26   2 
 89 Devin Maxwell             11 Greece Arcad           5:48.66   3 
 90 Ben Murty                 10 Penfield               5:51.02   2 
 91 Henry Kemblowski           9 Brockport              5:51.92   1 
 92 Luke Lloyd                 9 Brockport              5:52.14   2 
 93 Jeffrey Hodgson            9 Pittsford Su           5:53.65   2 
 94 Grant Ashley              10 Brighton               5:53.88   3 
 95 Ian Ruhland                9 Churchville-           5:54.28   2 
 96 Nathan Fox                 9 Hilton                 5:55.01   2 
 97 Josiah Dutcher            10 Canandaigua            5:56.75   2 
 98 Bradford Richenberg        9 Rush-Henriet           5:57.43   1 
 99 Brandon Palmerini          9 Brockport              5:58.22   2 
100 Cory Arquette              9 Victor Centr           5:59.89   1 
101 Jack Cramer                9 Penfield               6:02.04   1 
102 Thomas Joerger            10 Pittsford Su           6:05.87   2 
103 AJ DeFelice               10 Webster Schr           6:06.82   1 
104 Aidan Richards             9 Fairport               6:07.21   1 
105 Jack Hughes               10 Greece Arcad           6:10.65   1 
106 Michael Dehn               9 Pittsford Su           6:13.62   1 
107 Ben Boothby                9 Webster Schr           6:24.27   1 
108 Sean Daley                12 Greece Arcad           6:28.76   1 
109 Luke Hurlbutt             11 Greece Arcad           6:39.92   1 
110 Caden Cropp                9 Batavia                6:41.77   1 
111 Matthew Bills              9 Batavia                6:44.33   1 
112 Brendan Culhane            9 Gates-Chili            7:13.37   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Berg                11 Webster Thom          10:51.50   10   
  2 Robert Reddick            11 Brockport             10:56.82    8   
  3 Jayson Le                 10 Fairport              11:01.11    6   
  4 Reed Lautenslager         10 Victor Centr          11:01.58    5   
  5 Kyle Smith                10 Rush-Henriet          11:03.93    4   
  6 Nick Grasso               11 Hilton                11:10.68    3   
  7 Adam Mroueh               10 Pittsford Su          11:12.72    2   
  8 Matthew Taylor             9 Pittsford Su          11:14.05    1   
  9 Patrick Farrell           10 Brockport             11:16.09  
 10 Frederick Miller           9 Rush-Henriet          11:18.66  
 11 Omar Armbruster            9 Honeoye Fall          11:32.74  
 12 Kibonge Bisetsa            9 Gates-Chili           11:37.43  
 13 Nico Valentine             8 Pittsford Me          11:38.46  
 14 Gabe Adamson               9 Rush-Henriet          11:42.58  
 15 Paul Stracke               9 Webster Thom          11:43.94  
 16 Jacob Buono                9 Hilton                11:48.10  
 17 Aidan Gowan                9 Brighton              11:48.69  
 18 Aidan O'Connor            10 Fairport              11:51.63  
 19 Jacob Marrer               9 Penfield              11:55.00  
 20 Patrick Morissette         9 Webster Schr          11:55.86  
 21 Joe LoMonaco              10 Brockport             12:06.12  
 22 Jacob Canne               12 Canandaigua           12:50.02  
 23 Alexander Popen            9 Spencerport           13:12.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport                 18.55   4  10   
  2 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr             18.64   4   8   
  3 Owen Tompkins             12 Honeoye Fall             18.90   4   6   
  4 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss             18.92   3   5   
  5 Ben Calkins                9 Brighton                 19.09   4   4   
  6 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr             19.33   4   3   
  7 Malik Christensen          9 Irondequoit              19.39   3   2   
  8 Carter Black               9 Pittsford Me             19.46   3   1   
  9 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge                19.82   3 
 10 Erike Hoston              11 Churchville-             19.97   2 
 11 Haoxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet             20.01   2 
 12 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me             20.29   3 
 13 Nole Ghera                 9 Pittsford Me             20.35   3 
 14 Zuheeb Zakira              9 Greece Arcad             20.44   2 
 15 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall             20.96   3 
 16 Max Tomaszewski            9 Batavia                  20.98   1 
 17 Phillip Dumitrescu         9 Webster Schr             21.02   1 
 18 Charlie Barton            12 Penfield                 21.10   2 
 19 Amir Angevin               9 Irondequoit              21.56   1 
 20 Gabriel McHenry           11 Canandaigua              22.07   1 
 21 Krish Thakkar              9 Pittsford Me             22.15   2 
 22 Jaden Hartsfield          10 Greece Odyss             22.31   4 
 23 Ryan Worden               10 Rush-Henriet             22.35   2 
 24 Eli Grout                  9 Honeoye Fall             22.39   1 
 25 Murtaza Aminalhaq          9 Rush-Henriet             22.99   1 
 26 Adam Hostetler             9 Spencerport              23.25   3 
 27 Aaron Dillon              10 Batavia                  23.73   2 
 -- Nori Murray                9 Irondequoit                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hastings              9 Gates-Chili            1:03.47   4  10   
  2 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                1:03.68   4   8   
  3 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport              1:05.32   4   6   
  4 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr           1:05.93   2   5   
  5 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili            1:06.23   4   4   
  6 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me           1:06.37   4   3   
  7 Dominic Tabechian          9 Pittsford Me           1:06.39   4   2   
  8 Owen Tompkins             12 Honeoye Fall           1:07.14   3   1   
  9 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss           1:08.98   3 
 10 Haoxian Zhen              12 Rush-Henriet           1:10.96   3 
 11 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport            1:11.08   3 
 12 Quinton Veno              10 Webster Thom           1:11.51   3  1:11.501
 13 Adam Sheelar              10 Hilton                 1:11.51   3  1:11.510
 14 Patrick Morissette         9 Webster Schr           1:11.87   3 
 15 Omar Armbruster            9 Honeoye Fall           1:13.59   2 
 16 Murtaza Aminalhaq          9 Rush-Henriet           1:13.85   1 
 17 Nathan Daniel              9 Greece Odyss           1:14.71   2 
 18 Orion Grieco               9 Spencerport            1:15.56   1 
 19 Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss           1:16.23   2 
 20 Jack Conti                10 Webster Thom           1:16.69   2 
 21 Eli Grout                  9 Honeoye Fall           1:20.72   1 
 22 Alex Aloi                  9 Webster Schr           1:23.98   1 
 23 Matt Morrison             10 Webster Schr           1:32.47   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Micillo            12 Churchville-          11:11.30   10   
  2 David Pillo               11 Batavia               11:34.48    8   
  3 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia               11:45.27    6   
  4 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss          11:53.43    5   
  5 John Bateman              11 Hilton                12:24.33    4   
  6 Jacob Buono                9 Hilton                12:30.42    3   
  7 James Pollard             11 Eastridge             12:42.06    2   
  8 Evan LaChance             10 Eastridge             13:55.75    1   
  9 Brendan Culhane            9 Gates-Chili           14:19.42  
 -- Shane Urban               11 Victor Centr               DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili                                           46.81   1  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    48.18   2   8   
  3 Hilton                                                48.79   1   6   
  4 Greece Odyssey                                        48.93   2   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder                                     48.94   2   4   
  6 Batavia                                               49.31   1   3   
  7 Brockport                                             49.33   2   2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.38   2   1   
  9 Webster Thomas                                        49.79   1 
 10 Churchville-Chili                                     49.93   1 
 11 Penfield                                              51.04   2 
 12 Eastridge                                             51.96   1 
 13 Brighton                                              52.04   2 
 14 Irondequoit                                           52.52   1 
 -- Fairport                                                 DQ   1  Zone voilation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      3:52.82   10   
  2 Batavia                                             3:54.11    8   
  3 Brockport                                           3:59.68    6   
  4 Hilton                                              4:04.49    5   
  5 Fairport                                            4:07.23    4   
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   4:07.48    3   
  7 Brighton                                            4:21.09    2   
  8 Eastridge                                           4:33.82    1   
  8 Penfield                                            4:33.82  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             9:07.36   10   
  2 Penfield                                            9:13.56    8   
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:16.26    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   9:19.15    5   
  5 Brighton                                            9:22.74    4   
  6 Churchville-Chili                                   9:22.99    3   
  7 Brockport                                           9:23.06    2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:23.07    1   
  9 Hilton                                              9:34.45  
 10 Irondequoit                                         9:37.20  
 11 Victor Central                                     10:17.09  
 12 Greece Odyssey                                     10:36.91  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall           5-07.00   10   
  2 Ethan Biscarro            11 Batavia                5-05.00    7   
  2 Zach Rush                  9 Gates-Chili            5-05.00    7   
  4 Luke Leach                 9 Brockport             J5-05.00    5   
  5 Trevor Shuryn             10 Fairport               5-04.00    4   
  6 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                J5-04.00    3   
  7 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me          J5-04.00    2   
  8 Tobias Meerdink           10 Fairport               5-03.00    1   
  9 Gino Leone                11 Brighton               5-02.00  
  9 Brady Grow                12 Victor Centr           5-02.00  
  9 Yohanes Vida-Malik        10 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
 12 Sammy Willlie              9 Brighton               5-00.00  
 12 Michael Bell              12 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 12 Dylan Tidwell              9 Greece Odyss           5-00.00  
 15 Mason Harrington          10 Penfield               4-09.00  
 15 Andy Clark                10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Zeshan Armstrong          10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Aaron Dillon              10 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Juan Martinez              9 Batavia                4-09.00  
 15 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 15 Ethan Milligan             9 Gates-Chili            4-09.00  
 15 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport               4-09.00  
 15 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton               4-09.00  
 15 Robert Daly                9 Brighton               4-09.00  
 25 Aaron Anandarajah         10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 25 Joe McDonald              10 Brighton               4-06.00  
 25 Quan Cao                   9 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
 28 Devon DeRue                9 Canandaigua            3-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miroslav Boychuk          10 Brockport             10-06.00   10   
  2 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport            J10-06.00    8   
  3 Jordan Elia               10 Pittsford Me          10-00.00    6   
  4 Jack Harding              11 Webster Thom         J10-00.00    4.50
  4 Nicholas Romanofsky       11 Webster Schr         J10-00.00    4.50
  6 Brennan Murray            10 Penfield             J10-00.00    2.50
  6 Peter Yoder               11 Canandaigua          J10-00.00    2.50
  8 Carlos Ramirez             9 Gates-Chili            9-06.00    1   
  9 Quinton Veno              10 Webster Thom          J9-06.00  
 10 Josh Edelbach             11 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00  
 10 John Sullivan             11 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00  
 10 Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 10 Trevor Pashalidis         11 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 10 Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                9-00.00  
 15 Noah Gammon               12 Fairport               8-06.00  
 15 Tony Ennis                11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
 15 Crieghton Lowe            11 Brighton               8-06.00  
 15 Mitchell Johnston         11 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
 15 Eli Grout                  9 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00  
 20 Zeshan Armstrong          10 Batavia                7-09.00  
 20 Aaron Davis               10 Pittsford Su           7-09.00  
 20 William Boula             12 Hilton                 7-09.00  
 20 Marcis Scroger            11 Honeoye Fall           7-09.00  
 20 Sean Lannon               10 Webster Thom           7-09.00  
 20 Chad Smith                 9 Brighton               7-09.00  
 20 Joey Conaway              10 Fairport               7-09.00  
 20 Gabriel McHenry           11 Canandaigua            7-09.00  
 20 Derek Ratliff             10 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
 29 Jack Murty                 9 Penfield               7-00.00  
 29 Brian Monclus             11 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
 29 Thomas Podgers            12 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 29 Matthais Schmidt           9 Fairport               7-00.00  
 29 Kevin Powell               9 Honeoye Fall           7-00.00  
 29 Colton Zlotkus             9 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 29 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
 29 John Catena                9 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
 37 Nathaniel Yoder            9 Canandaigua            6-03.00  
 37 Carter Sabin               9 Canandaigua            6-03.00  
 37 Robert O'Gara             10 Pittsford Me           6-03.00  
 37 Caden Johnson             11 Pittsford Su           6-03.00  
 41 Jullian Suro               9 Hilton                 5-06.00  
 -- Benjamin Furer            10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Nathan Maxwell            10 Victor Centr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Taber              12 Webster Schr          18-05.50   10   
  2 Kyle Truong               10 Rush-Henriet          18-00.00    8   
  3 Ethan Biscarro            11 Batavia               17-11.00    6   
  4 Jacob To                   9 Spencerport           17-09.25    5   
  5 Derek Johnson              9 Penfield              17-09.00    4   
  6 Ean West                   9 Pittsford Me          17-07.25    3   
  7 Nick Baum                 11 Honeoye Fall          17-05.25    1.50
  7 Luke Leach                 9 Brockport             17-05.25    1.50
  9 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia               17-05.00  
 10 Tanner Holmes             12 Pittsford Su          17-03.75  
 11 Lucas Thiele               9 Pittsford Me          17-02.00  
 11 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall          17-02.00  
 13 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport              17-01.00  
 14 James Dodds               10 Greece Arcad          17-00.50  
 15 Noah Pray                 10 Webster Schr          16-11.00  
 16 Zach Rush                  9 Gates-Chili           16-10.00  
 17 Kelvin Young               9 Eastridge             16-09.00  
 18 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton              16-08.00  
 19 Ian McGuire               10 Honeoye Fall          16-06.50  
 20 Keon-Woo Park             11 Victor Centr          16-06.00  
 21 Tyler Miller              10 Brockport             16-05.25  
 22 Anthony Lippolis           9 Irondequoit           16-03.50  
 23 Paul Schutt               10 Honeoye Fall          16-03.00  
 24 Zachary Turlington        10 Brockport             16-00.00  
 24 Dean Marcello             12 Pittsford Su          16-00.00  
 26 Somvylay-Johnny Phothira  10 Gates-Chili           15-09.75  
 27 Dylan Peet                 9 Churchville-          15-09.00  
 28 TravisRod Wright           9 Hilton                15-08.25  
 29 Alex Fischette             9 Rush-Henriet          15-08.00  
 30 John Catena                9 Rush-Henriet          15-07.00  
 31 Joe Clar                   9 Victor Centr          15-06.50  
 32 Eric Wang                  9 Pittsford Su          15-06.25  
 33 Austin Kuntz               9 Victor Centr          15-04.50  
 33 Demetrius Mitchell        10 Gates-Chili           15-04.50  
 35 Stephen Tilbe-Hugel        9 Hilton                15-02.75  
 36 Collin Thomas-Fayad        9 Eastridge             15-00.50  
 37 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                14-10.00  
 38 Robert Daly                9 Brighton              14-09.25  
 38 Amir Angevin               9 Irondequoit           14-09.25  
 40 William Bozek              9 Pittsford Me          14-08.25  
 41 Tmar Keo                   9 Brockport             14-07.50  
 42 clevant Long               9 Spencerport           14-07.00  
 43 Cadin Hickey              10 Fairport              14-06.25  
 44 Luke North                11 Pittsford Me          14-05.50  
 45 Cole Weisensel             9 Webster Thom          14-05.00  
 46 Alejandro Antonetti        9 Pittsford Me          14-02.50  
 47 Ben Calkins                9 Brighton              14-02.25  
 48 McKyi Taylor               9 Batavia               14-02.00  
 49 Michael Thompson          11 Pittsford Su          14-01.50  
 50 Shalamar Stenson           9 Eastridge             13-10.00  
 51 Caleb Gregg               11 Honeoye Fall          13-09.25  
 52 Curren McGeough            9 Pittsford Su          13-08.75  
 53 Brian Kwok                11 Brighton              13-08.50  
 54 Joshua Colegrove           9 Churchville-          13-07.25  
 55 Timothy Pratt             10 Irondequoit           13-06.75  
 56 Colby Riexinger           10 Brockport             13-04.50  
 57 Carter Sabin               9 Canandaigua           13-04.00  
 58 Kegan Mathis               9 Victor Centr          13-03.75  
 58 Elijah Sloane              9 Irondequoit           13-03.75  
 60 Nori Murray                9 Irondequoit           13-03.25  
 61 Krish Thakkar              9 Pittsford Me          13-02.75  
 62 Steven Kabaka             10 Eastridge             13-00.25  
 63 Kenny Tran                 9 Fairport              12-10.00  
 64 Jarrod Bartoo             11 Honeoye Fall          12-09.25  
 65 Anthony Ibezim            11 Churchville-          12-08.25  
 66 Michael Lipari             9 Churchville-          12-06.50  
 67 Stavros Viron              9 Gates-Chili           12-05.50  
 68 Sam Frank                 10 Pittsford Su          12-04.00  
 69 Connor Quimby              9 Fairport              12-02.50  
 70 Jack Agar                 11 Honeoye Fall          12-02.25  
 71 Colton Zlotkus             9 Webster Thom          12-01.00  
 72 Aiden Montana             10 Churchville-          12-00.25  
 73 David High                 9 Pittsford Su          11-10.50  
 74 Nole Ghera                 9 Pittsford Me          11-08.50  
 75 Hunter Kamas              10 Irondequoit           11-01.25  
 76 Dedrick Wilson            11 Victor Centr          11-00.50  
 77 Mario DiLuigi             10 Spencerport           10-08.25  
 78 Journey Spratt             9 Greece Arcad          10-07.75  
 79 Malachi Jetty              9 Pittsford Su          10-00.75  
 80 Patrick George             9 Pittsford Su           9-06.00  
 81 Bryce Boyd                10 Irondequoit            7-04.00  
 -- Quinton Meney              9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Dylan Keefe                9 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Jaden Hartsfield          10 Greece Odyss              FOUL  
 -- Thomas Sanders            11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Matthew Alston            10 Irondequoit               FOUL  
 -- Tony Ennis                11 Honeoye Fall              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Truong               10 Rush-Henriet          37-09.50   10   
  2 Cameron Rynders            9 Greece Arcad          36-08.00    8   
  3 Tobias Meerdink           10 Fairport              35-09.50    6   
  4 Cameron Turcott           12 Webster Schr          35-06.50    5   
  5 Dallin Forsgren           12 Fairport              35-02.50    4   
  6 Zachary Turlington        10 Brockport             34-04.00    3   
  7 Markese Williams          11 Eastridge             34-03.25    2   
  8 Tmar Keo                   9 Brockport             34-03.00    1   
  9 Ian McGuire               10 Honeoye Fall          34-00.00  
 10 Sammy Willlie              9 Brighton              33-10.00  
 10 Quinton Meney              9 Brockport             33-10.00  
 10 Joe Clar                   9 Victor Centr          33-10.00  
 13 Will Eby                   9 Honeoye Fall          33-09.75  
 14 Somvylay-Johnny Phothira  10 Gates-Chili           33-08.00  
 15 Taj Felton                 9 Rush-Henriet          33-07.00  
 16 Matthew Alston            10 Irondequoit           33-06.50  
 17 Nick Shengulette          11 Webster Thom          33-02.50  
 18 Jacob Kingsely             9 Irondequoit           33-02.25  
 19 Tony Ennis                11 Honeoye Fall          33-02.00  
 20 Michael Wittmeyer          9 Batavia               33-01.00  
 21 Nole Ghera                 9 Pittsford Me          32-07.00  
 22 Sean Lannon               10 Webster Thom          32-05.50  
 23 Nathan Daniel              9 Greece Odyss          32-01.00  
 24 Willem Zoeke              10 Honeoye Fall          31-11.25  
 25 Barak Kane                 9 Brighton              31-03.50  
 26 Gilberto Torres Jr.       12 Brighton              31-02.00  
 27 Andy Clark                10 Batavia               30-10.25  
 28 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                30-10.00  
 29 Kevin Powell               9 Honeoye Fall          30-09.50  
 30 Jon Sullo                  9 Webster Schr          30-06.50  
 31 Ethan Ryen                 9 Brighton              30-04.50  
 32 Joshua Colegrove           9 Churchville-          30-01.00  
 33 Liam Regan                 9 Canandaigua           29-10.00  
 34 Dezmond Davis              9 Canandaigua           29-06.50  
 35 Michael Lipari             9 Churchville-          29-06.00  
 36 Kegan Mathis               9 Victor Centr          29-03.00  
 37 Ryan Lembo-Ehms            9 Webster Schr          29-02.00  
 38 Krish Thakkar              9 Pittsford Me          28-09.00  
 39 Connor Quimby              9 Fairport              28-07.00  
 40 Brandon Hiller             9 Webster Schr          28-01.50  
 41 Joshua Pinney              9 Batavia               27-01.00  
 -- Dylan Peet                 9 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia               36-10.00   10   
  2 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                36-04.00    8   
  3 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                36-03.00    6   
  4 Jordan Roberts            11 Honeoye Fall          36-00.00    5   
  5 Darnell Butler            11 Gates-Chili           35-11.00    4   
  6 Trey Caulkins             11 Webster Schr          35-09.50    3   
  7 Tanner Smith              10 Canandaigua           35-07.00    2   
  8 Logan Peck                10 Brockport             35-05.50    1   
  9 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr         J35-05.50  
 10 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia               35-01.75  
 11 Justin Perrileon          10 Brighton              35-00.50  
 11 Liam Jones                11 Irondequoit           35-00.50  
 13 Liam Chenzhe Cui          12 Brighton              34-08.25  
 14 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet          34-05.00  
 15 Weston Ransom             11 Hilton                34-03.50  
 16 Matthew Brown             10 Webster Thom          33-06.50  
 17 Royce Nelan               11 Webster Schr          33-04.00  
 18 Michael Ougbile III       11 Irondequoit           33-00.00  
 19 Tyrone Andrews            10 Irondequoit           32-11.00  
 20 Jordyn Hayes              12 Gates-Chili           32-09.00  
 21 Zachary Braband           11 Webster Thom          32-08.00  
 22 Jacob Short               10 Churchville-          32-05.25  
 23 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia               32-04.00  
 23 Isaac Behage              11 Brockport             32-04.00  
 25 Thomas Harding            11 Webster Schr          32-03.50  
 26 Joe Finucane              11 Greece Arcad          32-03.00  
 27 Jack Bickford             11 Webster Thom          32-02.50  
 28 Gregory Burke              9 Spencerport           32-00.00  
 29 Ben Krenzer                9 Penfield              31-11.00  
 30 Daniel Rush               11 Gates-Chili           31-10.00  
 31 Louis Rocca               10 Pittsford Su          31-09.00  
 32 Evon Powell               11 Brighton              31-08.75  
 33 Sebastian Hirarim         10 Brighton              31-07.00  
 34 Jettalin Buffum            9 Webster Schr          31-05.00  
 35 Zachary Nicoletti         12 Pittsford Me          30-09.00  
 36 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss          30-08.50  
 37 Kreg Abbott                9 Penfield              30-08.00  
 38 Levi Bluhm                10 Batavia               30-06.00  
 39 Eli Ransom                11 Hilton                30-05.00  
 40 Pascal Dorval             11 Pittsford Me          30-04.00  
 41 Timothy Forth             10 Pittsford Su          30-03.75  
 42 Jacob Long                 9 Batavia               30-01.75  
 43 Jack Culhane              11 Pittsford Su          29-10.50  
 44 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet          29-08.00  
 45 Will Chen                 10 Brighton              29-07.00  
 46 John Graf                  9 Webster Schr          29-06.50  
 47 Truman Mortillaro         10 Webster Thom          29-05.50  
 48 Hunter Desimone           12 Churchville-          29-00.50  
 49 Nick Chodak               10 Irondequoit           29-00.25  
 50 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                28-09.00  
 51 Jason Wu                  10 Rush-Henriet          28-08.75  
 52 Robert Weiler             11 Rush-Henriet          28-05.00  
 53 David Neri                11 Pittsford Su          28-02.50  
 53 Elijah White              10 Gates-Chili           28-02.50  
 55 Franklin Li               11 Brighton              28-01.00  
 56 Sati Ibrahim              11 Pittsford Su          28-00.50  
 57 Zack Bazin                 9 Webster Thom          28-00.00  
 58 Matthew Holvey            11 Pittsford Su          27-11.75  
 59 Noah Cuestas               9 Penfield              27-08.50  
 59 Ryan O'Connor             10 Churchville-          27-08.50  
 61 CJ Cimino                 10 Brockport             27-06.00  
 61 Jacob Schlierf             9 Spencerport           27-06.00  
 61 JaAli Williams             9 Rush-Henriet          27-06.00  
 64 Cooper Hochgraf           10 Churchville-          27-05.50  
 65 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss          27-05.00  
 65 Brayden Mand               9 Brighton              27-05.00  
 67 Tyler Cech                12 Pittsford Su          27-02.50  
 68 Cuyler Hoke               11 Brockport             27-01.25  
 69 Jullian Suro               9 Hilton                27-01.00  
 70 Cameron Fikes              9 Webster Thom          27-00.50  
 71 Chris Baerman             10 Brighton              26-11.25  
 72 Yakoub Basta              11 Brighton              26-09.00  
 72 Tjrussell Wright          12 Hilton                26-09.00  
 74 Ben Bice                  11 Churchville-          26-08.00  
 75 Andrew Young               9 Honeoye Fall          26-07.00  
 76 Matthew Szydlowski        10 Pittsford Su          26-05.00  
 76 Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me          26-05.00  
 78 Joe Harvey                10 Honeoye Fall          26-04.00  
 79 Gabriel McMurtrie         10 Brighton              25-10.50  
 80 Brandon Warren            10 Batavia               25-10.25  
 81 Cole Hicks                10 Brockport             25-08.50  
 82 Alec Murray               10 Pittsford Su          25-08.25  
 83 Benjamin Greenstein       11 Pittsford Me          25-03.00  
 84 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad          24-11.00  
 84 Michael Watts              9 Rush-Henriet          24-11.00  
 84 Ryan Antinora             11 Pittsford Me          24-11.00  
 87 Thomas Gallatin           10 Webster Thom          24-10.00  
 88 Peter Messina              9 Pittsford Su          24-09.00  
 88 Jack Truebger             10 Irondequoit           24-09.00  
 90 Viceli Figeroa             9 Spencerport           24-08.50  
 91 Peter Sun                 12 Pittsford Me          24-08.25  
 92 Joseph Schmitz            12 Churchville-          24-07.50  
 93 John Grieco               10 Brighton              23-07.25  
 94 Brandon Suydam            11 Spencerport           23-06.75  
 95 James Bowers               9 Greece Odyss          23-04.50  
 96 Joe Latus                 11 Rush-Henriet          22-11.50  
 97 Tanner Strickland         11 Victor Centr          22-10.50  
 98 Elijah Sloane              9 Irondequoit           22-06.50  
 99 Mike Sanza                 9 Honeoye Fall          22-02.25  
100 T.K. Knapp                 9 Fairport              22-01.00  
101 Mike Vigianni             10 Honeoye Fall          21-10.00  
102 Roman Valente              9 Canandaigua           21-03.00  
103 Gianluca Mammano           9 Victor Centr          20-09.25  
104 Won Ryu                    9 Pittsford Me          20-07.00  
105 Dean Valente              12 Canandaigua           18-11.50  
106 Sam Orozco                 9 Greece Arcad          18-07.00  
107 Anthony Campbell           9 Greece Arcad          18-05.25  
108 Bazil Gillani              9 Rush-Henriet          18-04.00  
109 Yuval Green               10 Pittsford Su          16-03.50  
 -- Mark Oddi                 10 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Chodak               10 Irondequoit             104-04   10   
  2 Robert Weiler             11 Rush-Henriet            100-05    8   
  3 Liam Jones                11 Irondequoit             100-04    6   
  4 Mark Oddi                 10 Victor Centr             99-04    5   
  5 Matthew Beach             10 Batavia                  99-03    4   
  6 Isaac Behage              11 Brockport                99-02    3   
  7 Yisrael Wilson             9 Victor Centr             98-07    2   
  8 Michael Bell              12 Webster Schr             98-05    1   
  9 Weston Ransom             11 Hilton                   95-02  
 10 Joseph Schmitz            12 Churchville-             94-11  
 11 Michael Ougbile III       11 Irondequoit              94-07  
 12 CJ Cimino                 10 Brockport                94-02  
 13 Joe Hoover                12 Hilton                   94-00  
 14 Louis Rocca               10 Pittsford Su             93-11  
 15 James Tumia               10 Greece Arcad             92-01  
 16 Josh Manning              11 Rush-Henriet             90-00  
 16 Trey Caulkins             11 Webster Schr             90-00  
 18 Eli Ransom                11 Hilton                   88-09  
 19 Matthew Holvey            11 Pittsford Su             88-02  
 20 Jack Bickford             11 Webster Thom             87-00  
 21 Erick Chugg               10 Batavia                  86-10  
 22 Logan Peck                10 Brockport                86-09  
 23 Evon Powell               11 Brighton                 86-05  
 24 Joe Harvey                10 Honeoye Fall             85-04  
 25 Truman Mortillaro         10 Webster Thom             85-00  
 26 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                   84-11  
 27 Jordan Roberts            11 Honeoye Fall             82-08  
 28 Sati Ibrahim              11 Pittsford Su             82-03  
 28 Levi Bluhm                10 Batavia                  82-03  
 30 Pascal Dorval             11 Pittsford Me             80-11  
 31 Jarrod Bartoo             11 Honeoye Fall             80-10  
 31 Zachary Nicoletti         12 Pittsford Me             80-10  
 31 JaAli Williams             9 Rush-Henriet             80-10  
 34 Ben Bice                  11 Churchville-             80-04  
 35 Royce Nelan               11 Webster Schr             79-08  
 35 Jack Culhane              11 Pittsford Su             79-08  
 37 Benjamin Greenstein       11 Pittsford Me             78-09  
 38 Luca DiRose               10 Churchville-             78-03  
 39 Tyrone Andrews            10 Irondequoit              78-01  
 40 Zachary Braband           11 Webster Thom             78-00  
 41 Jordyn Hayes              12 Gates-Chili              77-08  
 42 Justin Perrileon          10 Brighton                 77-05  
 43 Quinn Reed                11 Greece Odyss             77-04  
 44 Daniel Rush               11 Gates-Chili              77-01  
 45 Cameron Fikes              9 Webster Thom             76-08  
 46 John Graf                  9 Webster Schr             76-01  
 47 Yakoub Basta              11 Brighton                 75-10  
 48 Jettalin Buffum            9 Webster Schr             75-06  
 49 Cooper Hochgraf           10 Churchville-             75-01  
 50 Liam Chenzhe Cui          12 Brighton                 74-07  
 51 Ryan Antinora             11 Pittsford Me             74-05  
 52 Sebastian Hirarim         10 Brighton                 74-00  
 53 Cole Hicks                10 Brockport                73-09  
 54 Darnell Butler            11 Gates-Chili              73-05  
 55 Jacob Long                 9 Batavia                  72-08  
 56 David Neri                11 Pittsford Su             71-04  
 57 Brandon Warren            10 Batavia                  71-01  
 58 Nick Figlow               10 Batavia                  70-09  
 59 Tanner Strickland         11 Victor Centr             69-11  
 60 Cuyler Hoke               11 Brockport                69-08  
 61 Brayden Mand               9 Brighton                 69-00  
 62 Chris Baerman             10 Brighton                 68-07  
 63 Zack Bazin                 9 Webster Thom             68-05  
 64 Franklin Li               11 Brighton                 68-04  
 65 Jason Wu                  10 Rush-Henriet             68-02  
 66 Ryan O'Connor             10 Churchville-             67-06  
 67 Will Chen                 10 Brighton                 67-02  
 68 Chad Johston              10 Greece Athen             67-01  
 68 Andrew Young               9 Honeoye Fall             67-01  
 68 Kreg Abbott                9 Penfield                 67-01  
 71 Thomas Harding            11 Webster Schr             65-03  
 72 Tjrussell Wright          12 Hilton                   64-06  
 73 Jack Agar                 11 Honeoye Fall             63-09  
 74 Elijah White              10 Gates-Chili              63-04  
 75 Patrick Vance              9 Gates-Chili              62-08  
 76 Mike Vigianni             10 Honeoye Fall             62-03  
 77 Timothy Forth             10 Pittsford Su             62-01  
 78 Matthew Brown             10 Webster Thom             61-05  
 79 Tobias Meerdink           10 Fairport                 61-03  
 80 Peter Sun                 12 Pittsford Me             61-01  
 81 Sean Hansen                9 Canandaigua              61-00  
 81 T.K. Knapp                 9 Fairport                 61-00  
 83 James Bowers               9 Greece Odyss             60-08  
 84 Peter Messina              9 Pittsford Su             60-06  
 85 Mike Sanza                 9 Honeoye Fall             59-06  
 86 Jakob Sousa                9 Greece Arcad             58-11  
 87 Tyler Cech                12 Pittsford Su             58-10  
 88 Michael Watts              9 Rush-Henriet             58-05  
 89 Ryan Connorton            11 Rush-Henriet             58-03  
 90 Joe Latus                 11 Rush-Henriet             57-09  
 91 Sam Orozco                 9 Greece Arcad             57-02  
 92 Thomas Gallatin           10 Webster Thom             57-00  
 93 Ryan Realbuto             11 Pittsford Me             54-08  
 94 Gabriel McMurtrie         10 Brighton                 54-02  
 95 Matthew Szydlowski        10 Pittsford Su             54-01  
 96 Aidan Kelly                9 Pittsford Me             54-00  
 97 Jacob Short               10 Churchville-             53-02  
 97 Alec Murray               10 Pittsford Su             53-02  
 99 Elijah Sloane              9 Irondequoit              52-04  
100 Joseph Bonczyk            10 Brockport                51-08  
101 Dean Valente              12 Canandaigua              51-03  
102 Jacob Schlierf             9 Spencerport              50-11  
103 Bazil Gillani              9 Rush-Henriet             50-05  
104 Roman Valente              9 Canandaigua              49-10  
105 Jack Truebger             10 Irondequoit              44-07  
106 James Kinder              10 Rush-Henriet             39-07  
107 Kyle Thayer                9 Greece Odyss             23-04  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     75        2) Gates-Chili                73   
    3) Fairport                    70        4) Brockport                  65.50
    5) Honeoye Falls-Lima          60.50     6) Rush-Henrietta             46   
    7) Webster Schroeder           38.50     8) Hilton                     38   
    9) Pittsford Mendon            35       10) Webster Thomas             31.50
   11) Victor Central              31       12) Penfield                   29.50
   13) Brighton                    22       13) Churchville-Chili          22   
   15) Irondequoit                 21       16) Greece Odyssey             15   
   17) Greece Arcadia               8       18) Canandaigua                 6.50
   19) Eastridge                    6       20) Spencerport                 5   
   21) Pittsford Sutherland         3