Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2018 08:53 AM
                      Monroe County JV Girls - 5/17/2018                       
                                  Webster HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachel VanderVen          10 Honeoye Fall             13.40  33  10   
  2 Rebecca Frank              9 Pittsford Su             13.47  33   8   
  3 Anja Field                10 Pittsford Su             13.59  33   6    13.582
  4 Kiarra Hollis              9 Gates-Chili              13.59  33   5    13.590
  5 Paige Boulter             10 Webster Thom             13.65  29   4   
  6 Bri Gutman                10 Batavia                  13.76  33   3   
  7 Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili              13.85  29   2   
  8 Fionnagh Krenzer          12 Honeoye Fall             13.86  31   1   
  9 Amaya Collins-Whyte       10 Greece Arcad             13.92  27  13.912
 10 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                 13.92  32  13.918
 11 Keniyah Vickers            9 Brighton                 13.95  32 
 12 Katie Barton               9 Victor Centr             13.97  29 
 13 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen             13.99  15 
 14 Sarina Diaz               10 Pittsford Me             14.00  29 
 15 Emily Leach               11 Hilton                   14.02  31 
 16 Liana Torpey               9 Honeoye Fall             14.03  28 
 17 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen             14.04  29 
 18 Ava Pezzimenti             9 Webster Thom             14.08  31 
 19 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su             14.12  32  14.112
 20 Courtney Cincebox          9 Pittsford Me             14.12  32  14.115
 21 Jennifer Mack              8 Pittsford Me             14.12  27  14.120
 22 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom             14.15  31 
 23 McKenzie Keim              9 Penfield                 14.17  28 
 24 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili              14.20  19  14.195
 25 Johnae Junious            10 Gates-Chili              14.20  29  14.197
 26 Katie Kaufman              9 Webster Thom             14.22  31 
 27 Iyanna Archer             10 Eastridge                14.26  33  14.252
 27 Grace Verweire            11 Hilton                   14.26  30  14.252
 29 Leigha Persons            10 Hilton                   14.26  30  14.259
 30 Bryn Carroway             10 Penfield                 14.33  28  14.328
 31 Macy Chapman              11 Canandaigua              14.33  33  14.330
 32 Mekaia Reid               10 Webster Thom             14.34  29 
 33 Janaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss             14.35  21  14.343
 34 Erin Stanton               9 Pittsford Me             14.35  30  14.348
 35 Ashley Spiegel            10 Fairport                 14.37  30  14.366
 36 Annabel Chase             11 Honeoye Fall             14.37  32  14.369
 37 Alexis Rogers             10 Victor Centr             14.38  29 
 38 Julia Resnick              9 Webster Thom             14.41  27 
 39 Ellie Benedict             9 Webster Thom             14.42  25 
 40 Ciera Medina               9 Churchville-             14.48  19 
 41 Doralis Allen             11 Brockport                14.51  31 
 42 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr             14.52  30 
 43 Jessica Smith              9 Webster Schr             14.54  24 
 44 Elizabeth Vazquez         11 Hilton                   14.55  25 
 45 Teagan Carter              9 Brockport                14.56  20 
 46 Sasha Anderson            10 Pittsford Su             14.58  27 
 47 Felicia Hutter            10 Penfield                 14.59  26  14.584
 48 Nimisha Reed              10 Fairport                 14.59  25  14.589
 49 Molly McDermott            9 Pittsford Su             14.62  25 
 50 Bethany Beru              10 Rush-Henriet             14.63  30 
 51 Maryam Alghazi             9 Rush-Henriet             14.65  19 
 52 Hannah Allen              10 Honeoye Fall             14.68  28 
 53 Amy Ruan                  10 Fairport                 14.71  26  14.709
 54 Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr             14.71  24  14.710
 55 Katie Jones                9 Victor Centr             14.73  22 
 56 Gisela Allen               9 Brockport                14.74  28 
 57 Amari Nelson               9 Rush-Henriet             14.75  30 
 58 Gabi Ruiz                 11 Pittsford Su             14.76  22 
 59 Lizzie King               11 Webster Thom             14.77  25  14.761
 60 Kadaijah Scott            10 Eastridge                14.77  31  14.763
 61 Theresa Motsay             9 Penfield                 14.78  25  14.774
 62 Rose Al Qaisi              9 Rush-Henriet             14.78  17  14.780
 63 Eleanor Stanton            9 Pittsford Me             14.79  27  14.787
 64 Maya Dickson               9 Webster Thom             14.79  24  14.788
 65 Tasha Robertson            9 Gates-Chili              14.81  19 
 66 Eriyana Franklin           9 Rush-Henriet             14.83  21 
 67 Rachael Sears             10 Victor Centr             14.84  26 
 68 Sabrina Wesley            11 Pittsford Me             14.85  27 
 69 Emma Walbaum              10 Pittsford Su             14.87  23  14.865
 70 Allie Vasquez              9 Webster Schr             14.87  22  14.867
 71 Randi Peterson            10 Fairport                 14.89   1  14.883
 72 Katie Garcia              11 Webster Thom             14.89  28  14.890
 73 Mary Peartree              9 Pittsford Su             14.90  26 
 74 Jenna Guarino             11 Churchville-             14.91  12 
 75 Anna Kurth                11 Pittsford Su             14.94  20 
 76 Ijeoma Nwugwo             10 Victor Centr             14.95  26  14.946
 77 Savannah Allen            11 Fairport                 14.95  30  14.947
 78 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr             14.96  23 
 79 Frankie Filiaci           11 Pittsford Su             14.99  18 
 80 Emma Randazzse             9 Brighton                 15.00  18  14.992
 81 Keely Culhane              9 Pittsford Su             15.00  25  14.994
 82 Maggie Scholer            10 Pittsford Su             15.02  23  15.013
 83 Anne Marie Vara           11 Brighton                 15.02  14  15.017
 84 Kathleen Downey            9 Pittsford Su             15.03  25 
 85 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me             15.05  22 
 86 Kanan Brent               11 Pittsford Me             15.08  15 
 87 Victoria Maier            12 Hilton                   15.10  21 
 88 Hailey Doescher            9 Brighton                 15.11  12  15.104
 89 Hannah James              10 Fairport                 15.11  20  15.110
 90 Gweneth Antonio           10 Rush-Henriet             15.14  13  15.133
 90 Katrina Nicholas          11 Pittsford Me             15.14  23  15.133
 92 Jaciondra Wilson          10 Greece Arcad             15.15  13  15.149
 93 Quinn Shufelt             12 Greece Arcad             15.15  15  15.150
 94 Tara Zarei                10 Fairport                 15.16  21 
 95 Marisa Johnston            9 Brockport                15.17  18  15.161
 96 Arelis Borrer Nieves      10 Spencerport              15.17  13  15.163
 97 Ellen Lavonas              9 Brighton                 15.18  19 
 98 Michaela Beikirch-Evert   10 Brockport                15.19  22 
 99 Elizabeth Scholer         10 Pittsford Su             15.20  23 
100 Nazihah Hannam            10 Greece Arcad             15.21  22  15.206
101 Emma Hull                  9 Brockport                15.21  24  15.210
102 Emily Jones               10 Webster Thom             15.26  20  15.256
103 Arianna Terra             10 Pittsford Me             15.26  15  15.259
104 Nathalie Bews             11 Webster Schr             15.27  12 
105 Hallie Fass               10 Fairport                 15.35  17 
106 Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                  15.36  14 
107 Nevaeh Sullivan            9 Greece Odyss             15.37  10  15.364
108 Tayler Arbore              9 Webster Schr             15.37  11  15.367
109 Jalyn Wynn                 9 Fairport                 15.38  17 
110 Talia Senall               9 Penfield                 15.39  21 
111 Alexis Bassett            10 Greece Arcad             15.40  19 
112 Lizzie Baxter             10 Honeoye Fall             15.41  17  15.408
113 Samantha Michaud           9 Pittsford Su             15.41  21  15.410
114 Heami Jones                9 Pittsford Me             15.43  18  15.422
115 Lauren Brown               9 Webster Schr             15.43  15  15.428
116 Sadie Allen                9 Brockport                15.44  23 
117 Nicole Mathewson           9 Churchville-             15.45  12 
118 Katrina Rich              10 Brighton                 15.46  13 
119 Simone Heard               9 Fairport                 15.47  17 
120 Christina Halbrook         9 Honeoye Fall             15.48  17  15.471
121 Lauren D'Alessandro       10 Spencerport              15.48  19  15.477
122 Ruby Salamone             10 Webster Thom             15.49  11  15.484
123 Makalah Sizer             12 Brighton                 15.49  14  15.490
124 Marisa Hartwick            9 Honeoye Fall             15.51  18 
125 Anna Bishop                9 Brockport                15.53  23 
126 Catherine Kilmer           9 Pittsford Su             15.56  12 
127 Sophie Ha                  9 Brockport                15.61   7  15.603
128 Jennifer Nguyen            9 Rush-Henriet             15.61  10  15.607
129 Robyn Rowe                 9 Fairport                 15.63  17 
130 Hannah Rich                9 Webster Thom             15.64  10 
131 Lyanna Komsonkeo          12 Irondequoit              15.67  10 
132 Marta Vazquez              9 Pittsford Su             15.68  18 
133 Bobbi Cheves               9 Brockport                15.72  16  15.713
134 Simone Wood                9 Brighton                 15.72   9  15.715
135 Hannah Lee                 9 Pittsford Me             15.73  14  15.721
136 Tessa Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad             15.73  14  15.726
137 Allison Blum               9 Brockport                15.75  14  15.743
138 Natasha Mohan             10 Pittsford Me             15.75  16  15.746
139 Hashanah Cejas            10 Brockport                15.76   8  15.753
140 Phoebe Durham             10 Canandaigua              15.76   2  15.759
141 Sophia Mann                9 Pittsford Su             15.78  20 
142 Jackie Silver              9 Brighton                 15.79  15 
143 Terrice Wright            10 Greece Athen             15.81   2 
144 Taylor Havens              9 Fairport                 15.83  16  15.821
145 Iyana Johnson             10 Greece Odyss             15.83   5  15.823
146 Catherine Cooke           11 Irondequoit              15.83   9  15.827
147 Lucienne Trottier          9 Webster Thom             15.85  14  15.841
147 Madelyn Sleve             10 Rush-Henriet             15.85   8  15.841
149 Gabby Piccirilli          10 Honeoye Fall             15.86   6  15.852
150 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su             15.86  21  15.853
151 Sydney Webster             9 Brighton                 15.87   9 
152 Charlotte Caccamise       11 Honeoye Fall             15.91  12 
153 Shannon Harris            11 Webster Thom             15.93  16  15.922
154 Annika Hilderbrant         9 Brighton                 15.93  13  15.928
155 Emma Li                   10 Pittsford Su             15.93  11  15.929
156 Naveera Fatima             9 Brighton                 15.98  11 
157 Aniyah Cheves             11 Brockport                16.05  16 
158 Megan Greirson             9 Greece Arcad             16.13  11 
159 Saharatu Abdallah         11 Pittsford Su             16.14  15 
160 Amanda Giardina            9 Brockport                16.16   7 
161 Shakira Jones              9 Gates-Chili              16.18  18 
162 Riley Ferris               9 Brockport                16.19  11 
163 Lilly Nguyen              11 Penfield                 16.22   9 
164 Olivia Flack               9 Rush-Henriet             16.31   6 
165 Kahlan Poltorak           10 Rush-Henriet             16.33   8 
166 Lauren McIntosh           12 Hilton                   16.36   7 
167 Simone Baptiste            9 Greece Athen             16.39   4 
168 Brianna Chalupa            9 Penfield                 16.49   9 
169 Kalyn Viggiani- Cole       9 Brighton                 16.59   1  16.585
170 Samantha Bailey            9 Brockport                16.59   8  16.588
171 Ilia Laborne              11 Pittsford Me             16.61   7 
172 Karen Lin                  9 Pittsford Su             16.66   8 
173 Talia Sadik                9 Brighton                 16.67   1  16.662
174 Alison Short              10 Greece Athen             16.67   5  16.667
175 Sara Dognini              11 Webster Thom             16.72   6 
176 Angie Caceres             12 Batavia                  16.76   5 
177 Sammie Reich              10 Penfield                 16.78   5 
178 Inaya Siddiqui             9 Penfield                 16.81   4 
179 Ella Dony                  9 Brockport                16.82   7 
180 Shayla Nguyen              9 Gates-Chili              16.86   2 
181 Jillian Giordano          10 Pittsford Me             16.91   6 
182 Samantha Stehler          11 Pittsford Me             16.96   8 
183 Kayla Coughlin             9 Penfield                 16.97   6 
184 Lilliana Weldeslassie     10 Rush-Henriet             16.98   4  16.974
184 Hanna Johnson             10 Pittsford Su             16.98   5  16.974
186 Kathryn Parrish            9 Webster Thom             17.05   4 
187 Christina Corea           10 Penfield                 17.16   6 
188 Victoria Lennarz           9 Pittsford Su             17.23   3 
189 Maggie Tuttobene          10 Honeoye Fall             17.33   3 
190 Alex McCormick             9 Brockport                17.40   4 
191 Maggie Anderson            9 Webster Schr             17.49   3 
192 Teagan Culhane            12 Pittsford Su             17.52   5 
193 Leia Thibaut              10 Brockport                17.72   3 
194 Sadie Agronick             9 Brighton                 17.76   3 
195 Damaris Dausel            12 Batavia                  17.85   3 
196 Mia Mascaro               10 Pittsford Su             18.07   3 
197 Meghan Havens             10 Greece Arcad             18.09   2 
198 Sophia Niculescu           9 Pittsford Su             18.12   2 
199 Ella Diaz                  9 Greece Odyss             18.93   1 
200 Victoria Zian              9 Webster Thom             19.39   1 
201 Angelika Birch            11 Pittsford Su             19.43   2 
202 Sofia Vinjau              10 Brighton                 20.07   1 
203 Veronica Petti             9 Pittsford Su             25.13   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel VanderVen          10 Honeoye Fall             28.01  28  10   
  2 Kiarra Hollis              9 Gates-Chili              28.20  26   8   
  3 Rebecca Frank              9 Pittsford Su             28.53  28   6   
  4 Grace Ebner               11 Pittsford Su             28.66  28   5   
  5 Jailah Lovett             11 Penfield                 28.83  26   4   
  6 Jennifer Mack              8 Pittsford Me             28.91  28   3   
  7 Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili              28.94  26   2    28.931
  8 Emmalee Moore              9 Penfield                 28.94  27   1    28.938
  9 Emily Leach               11 Hilton                   29.02  26 
 10 Olivia Hernick            10 Pittsford Me             29.06  28 
 11 Katie Barton               9 Victor Centr             29.10  27 
 12 Fionnagh Krenzer          12 Honeoye Fall             29.23  23 
 13 Chaise Willis              9 Greece Athen             29.25  24 
 14 McKenzie Keim              9 Penfield                 29.26  23  29.252
 15 Melissa Nixon             11 Pittsford Su             29.26  20  29.259
 16 Ava Pezzimenti             9 Webster Thom             29.27  27 
 17 Courtney Cincebox          9 Pittsford Me             29.40  27  29.395
 18 Jordan Miller             10 Brockport                29.40  25  29.396
 18 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom             29.40  28  29.396
 20 Allie Cleveland           10 Honeoye Fall             29.43  22 
 21 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su             29.44  25 
 22 Anna Presicci              9 Penfield                 29.48  25  29.471
 23 Janaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss             29.48  22  29.477
 24 Katie Kaufman              9 Webster Thom             29.59  25  29.588
 25 Julia Resnick              9 Webster Thom             29.59  23  29.589
 26 Mekaia Reid               10 Webster Thom             29.64  24 
 27 Felicia Hutter            10 Penfield                 29.66  22 
 28 Grace Verweire            11 Hilton                   29.71  25 
 29 Yaa Kornne                 9 Penfield                 29.78  24  29.771
 30 Hannah Pfeifer            10 Gates-Chili              29.78  28  29.775
 31 Annabel Chase             11 Honeoye Fall             29.89  25  29.881
 32 Grace Olczak              10 Pittsford Me             29.89  21  29.887
 33 Elyse Sumarsono           10 Victor Centr             30.11  22 
 34 Teagan Carter              9 Brockport                30.14  22 
 35 Ashley Spiegel            10 Fairport                 30.17  24 
 36 Norah Czajka               9 Penfield                 30.18  23 
 37 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       10 Brockport                30.20  25 
 38 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport                30.24  24 
 39 Shayla Torpey              9 Honeoye Fall             30.30  20  30.294
 40 Bakhita Solenyanu          9 Penfield                 30.30  23  30.298
 41 Doralis Allen             11 Brockport                30.33  20 
 42 Hannah Allen              10 Honeoye Fall             30.46  23 
 43 Maggie Scholer            10 Pittsford Su             30.47  24 
 44 Gemma Sobieraj            10 Brighton                 30.51  16 
 45 Madison Ricketts          11 Pittsford Su             30.56  20 
 46 Liana Torpey               9 Honeoye Fall             30.59  27 
 47 Gisela Allen               9 Brockport                30.60  24 
 48 Jessica Smith              9 Webster Schr             30.70  20 
 49 Olivia Hansen              8 Pittsford Me             30.71  15 
 50 Erica Mixon               10 Fairport                 30.79  17 
 51 Maryam Alghazi             9 Rush-Henriet             30.81  18 
 52 Randi Peterson            10 Fairport                 30.95  18 
 53 Theresa Motsay             9 Penfield                 30.97  20 
 54 Rose Al Qaisi              9 Rush-Henriet             30.99  17 
 55 Nimisha Reed              10 Fairport                 31.05  21 
 56 Valerie Lepore            11 Pittsford Me             31.12  21 
 57 Jenna Guarino             11 Churchville-             31.15  20 
 58 Alison Salzbrenner         9 Penfield                 31.16  18 
 59 Eriyana Franklin           9 Rush-Henriet             31.19  19 
 60 Natalia Denysenko          9 Victor Centr             31.26  21 
 61 Tasha Robertson            9 Gates-Chili              31.28  14 
 62 Emma Garry                 9 Pittsford Me             31.41  21 
 63 Grace Brown                9 Webster Thom             31.45  16 
 64 Sasha Anderson            10 Pittsford Su             31.55  18 
 65 Kiana van Keken            9 Brighton                 31.71  15 
 66 Amari Nelson               9 Rush-Henriet             31.72  19 
 67 Anna Kurth                11 Pittsford Su             31.75  17 
 68 Elizabeth Scholer         10 Pittsford Su             31.86  19 
 69 Natalia Hume               9 Webster Schr             31.87  18  31.863
 70 Emma Randazzse             9 Brighton                 31.87  14  31.864
 71 Emma Hull                  9 Brockport                31.95  18 
 72 Nicole Mathewson           9 Churchville-             32.05   4 
 73 Emily Jones               10 Webster Thom             32.18  16 
 74 Tali Phillips              9 Penfield                 32.22  13 
 75 Nathalie Bews             11 Webster Schr             32.31  13 
 76 Hallie Fass               10 Fairport                 32.36   7 
 77 Victoria Maier            12 Hilton                   32.37  16 
 78 Sierra Krienke            10 Pittsford Me             32.43  19 
 79 Arelis Borrer Nieves      10 Spencerport              32.46  13 
 80 Alyssa Tarantelli         10 Victor Centr             32.53  16  32.527
 81 Leigha Persons            10 Hilton                   32.53  17  32.530
 82 Christina Halbrook         9 Honeoye Fall             32.54   9 
 83 Lauren D'Alessandro       10 Spencerport              32.58  13 
 84 Lizzie King               11 Webster Thom             32.59  17 
 85 Lizzie Baxter             10 Honeoye Fall             32.62  16 
 86 Alejandra Rodriguez       11 Webster Thom             32.63  15 
 87 Nevaeh Sullivan            9 Greece Odyss             32.66  11  32.652
 88 Amelia May                 9 Canandaigua              32.66  10  32.660
 89 Sofia Fernandez Parada    10 Brighton                 32.70   7 
 90 Natasha Mohan             10 Pittsford Me             32.78  15 
 91 Sadie Allen                9 Brockport                32.79  15  32.781
 92 Quinn Shufelt             12 Greece Arcad             32.79  11  32.789
 93 Simone Wood                9 Brighton                 32.89  15  32.881
 94 Liza Lopatina             11 Webster Thom             32.89  17  32.883
 95 Marisa Johnston            9 Brockport                32.91  14 
 96 Emma Goettler             10 Pittsford Su             33.15  16 
 97 Ellen Lavonas              9 Brighton                 33.16  10 
 98 Anna Rutberg              10 Pittsford Su             33.18  11  33.175
 99 Sydney Webster             9 Brighton                 33.18  18  33.179
100 Lucienne Trottier          9 Webster Thom             33.23  12 
101 Caroline Cleary            9 Pittsford Su             33.26  17  33.258
102 Jaclyn McClean             9 Pittsford Me             33.26  13  33.259
103 Elizabeth Vazquez         11 Hilton                   33.27  21  33.265
104 Sophie Ha                  9 Brockport                33.27   8  33.268
105 Elizabeth Guiffrida       10 Penfield                 33.28   6 
106 Marisa Hartwick            9 Honeoye Fall             33.41  12 
107 Jennifer Nguyen            9 Rush-Henriet             33.50   6 
108 Lena Hou                  10 Penfield                 33.51   9 
109 Jackie Silver              9 Brighton                 33.55  10 
110 Tarra Lindsay              9 Webster Schr             33.59  12 
111 Taylor Havens              9 Fairport                 33.61  10 
112 Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                  33.62  11 
113 Charlotte Caccamise       11 Honeoye Fall             33.63   9 
114 Lauren McIntosh           12 Hilton                   33.71   8 
115 Grace Norvell              9 Honeoye Fall             33.73   9 
116 Anne Barber                9 Penfield                 33.76   7 
117 Anne Marie Vara           11 Brighton                 33.87  14 
118 Annika Hilderbrant         9 Brighton                 33.91   3 
119 Anna Bishop                9 Brockport                33.99  15 
120 Emma Li                   10 Pittsford Su             34.14   7 
121 Jasmine Duran             11 Gates-Chili              34.15  14 
122 Shannon Harris            11 Webster Thom             34.17  12 
123 Tessa Kuebel              10 Greece Arcad             34.23  12  34.223
124 Naveera Fatima             9 Brighton                 34.23   5  34.224
125 Abbey Luther               9 Pittsford Su             34.32   6 
126 Kahlan Poltorak           10 Rush-Henriet             34.41   6 
127 Michaela Beikirch-Evert   10 Brockport                34.43  10 
128 Claire Tracey              9 Irondequoit              34.48   7 
129 Iyana Johnson             10 Greece Odyss             34.55   1 
130 Rosalie Santiago           9 Fairport                 34.56   9 
131 Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss             34.73   1 
132 Selena Eyob                9 Irondequoit              34.78   7 
133 Terrice Wright            10 Greece Athen             34.79   3 
134 Amanda Giardina            9 Brockport                34.82   8 
135 Christina Corea           10 Penfield                 34.84   8 
136 Saharatu Abdallah         11 Pittsford Su             34.91  11 
137 Allison Blum               9 Brockport                34.92  14 
138 Kalyn Viggiani- Cole       9 Brighton                 34.95   1 
139 Yashira Rivera            12 Canandaigua              35.02   6 
140 Samantha Bailey            9 Brockport                35.13   5 
141 Lauren Merrill             9 Penfield                 35.18   6 
142 Lilly Bishop              11 Brockport                35.27   5 
143 Lilly Nguyen              11 Penfield                 35.33  10  35.324
144 Nazihah Hannam            10 Greece Arcad             35.33  12  35.329
145 Shayla Nguyen              9 Gates-Chili              35.35   2 
146 Samantha Stehler          11 Pittsford Me             35.37   7 
147 Riley Ferris               9 Brockport                35.44   9 
148 Maria del Mar Batle Fuen  12 Pittsford Su             35.52   4 
149 Ella Dony                  9 Brockport                35.92   6 
150 Lilliana Weldeslassie     10 Rush-Henriet             35.93   4 
151 Angie Caceres             12 Batavia                  35.98   5 
152 Hope Wilbur               10 Brockport                36.00   3 
153 Maggie Tuttobene          10 Honeoye Fall             36.02   4 
154 Inaya Siddiqui             9 Penfield                 36.18   4 
155 Sammie Reich              10 Penfield                 36.22   5 
156 Kristen Ackles            11 Fairport                 36.56   3 
157 Talia Sadik                9 Brighton                 36.71   1 
158 Kayla Coughlin             9 Penfield                 37.48   4 
159 Liberty Jetty              9 Pittsford Su             37.86   4 
160 Sadie Agronick             9 Brighton                 37.99   2 
161 Damaris Dausel            12 Batavia                  38.02   2 
162 Alex McCormick             9 Brockport                38.04   2 
163 Sofia Vinjau              10 Brighton                 42.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Olczak              10 Pittsford Me           1:05.37  11  10   
  2 Haley Wilmont             10 Pittsford Su           1:05.38  11   8   
  3 Melissa Nixon             11 Pittsford Su           1:05.46  10   6   
  4 Reece Hefner              11 Pittsford Su           1:06.04  11   5   
  5 Emmalee Moore              9 Penfield               1:06.16  10   4   
  6 Samara Henning            11 Pittsford Me           1:06.52  11   3   
  7 Allie Cleveland           10 Honeoye Fall           1:07.01   9   2   
  8 Hannah Pfeifer            10 Gates-Chili            1:07.13   7   1   
  9 Meghan Robinson           10 Pittsford Me           1:07.16  11 
 10 Jordan Miller             10 Brockport              1:07.56  10 
 11 Cassidy Potter             9 Webster Thom           1:08.14  11 
 12 Abby Keenan                9 Greece Arcad           1:08.40   8 
 13 Kathryn Lukas              9 Victor Centr           1:08.50  10 
 14 Valerie Lepore            11 Pittsford Me           1:08.62  10 
 15 Sophia Palumbo             8 Pittsford Me           1:08.77   9 
 16 Katie Jones                9 Victor Centr           1:09.15   7 
 17 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen           1:09.34   7 
 18 Jordan Davis               9 Pittsford Su           1:09.38   7 
 19 Toni Massey                9 Batavia                1:09.41   8 
 20 Maya Voelkl                9 Spencerport            1:09.49   8 
 21 Abbey Buchbinder          11 Pittsford Me           1:09.75   8 
 22 Anna Parish               12 Webster Thom           1:09.93   7 
 23 Sophie Beckman             9 Batavia                1:10.01   8 
 24 Mekaia Reid               10 Webster Thom           1:10.08   8 
 25 Rachel Corwin             10 Churchville-           1:10.11  10 
 26 Gianna Pisa                9 Spencerport            1:10.36   9 
 27 Hana Duncan               10 Penfield               1:10.50   5 
 28 Katie Dale                10 Honeoye Fall           1:10.54   7 
 29 Stella Kleinman            9 Brighton               1:10.64   9 
 30 Elyse Sumarsono           10 Victor Centr           1:10.71   8  1:10.706
 30 Maddy Meschino            10 Webster Thom           1:10.71   7  1:10.706
 32 Tasha Robertson            9 Gates-Chili            1:10.73   4 
 33 Connie Coraci             11 Rush-Henriet           1:10.93   9 
 34 Julia Bettin              10 Hilton                 1:11.02   8 
 35 Kennedy Martin            10 Honeoye Fall           1:11.10   9 
 36 Sadie Loria                9 Batavia                1:11.15   5 
 37 Sami Shortino              9 Webster Thom           1:11.40   9 
 38 Maya Labuhn                9 Brighton               1:12.29   4 
 39 Anna Heltz                10 Victor Centr           1:12.54   6 
 40 Michelle Coltrain         10 Fairport               1:12.55   6 
 41 Elisabeth Campbell        10 Greece Odyss           1:12.98   6 
 42 Hannah Johansen            9 Fairport               1:13.00   4 
 43 Tarra Lindsay              9 Webster Schr           1:13.10   4 
 44 Nia Lewis                  9 Greece Athen           1:13.12   3 
 45 Sara St. Louis             9 Greece Athen           1:13.27   2 
 46 Shayla Torpey              9 Honeoye Fall           1:13.57   3 
 47 Alexis Rogers             10 Victor Centr           1:13.92   4 
 48 Liza Lopatina             11 Webster Thom           1:14.04   5 
 49 Gemma Sobieraj            10 Brighton               1:14.21   6 
 50 Sabine Kelley              9 Rush-Henriet           1:14.38   4 
 51 Lizzie Baxter             10 Honeoye Fall           1:14.55   3 
 52 Sierra Krienke            10 Pittsford Me           1:14.77   6 
 53 Ashley Trott               9 Pittsford Me           1:14.85   3 
 54 Marlayna DiFante          10 Brockport              1:15.71   5 
 55 Marisa Hartwick            9 Honeoye Fall           1:15.98   2 
 56 Allison Goodman           10 Rush-Henriet           1:16.45   3 
 57 Kiana van Keken            9 Brighton               1:16.56   5 
 58 Sarah Marciano             9 Victor Centr           1:18.93   2 
 59 Nicole Cronin             11 Fairport               1:19.61   4 
 60 Sofia Fernandez Parada    10 Brighton               1:20.03   5 
 61 Nicole Arapov             10 Brighton               1:20.09   2 
 62 Yashira Rivera            12 Canandaigua            1:21.38   2 
 63 Mollie Rothbaum           10 Brighton               1:22.25   1 
 64 Madeline Grace McLaughli  11 Pittsford Me           1:24.88   2 
 65 Grace Diaz                10 Greece Odyss           1:25.03   1 
 66 Ines Diaz-Puente          12 Brockport              1:27.04   1 
 67 Shayla Nguyen              9 Gates-Chili            1:27.22   1 
 68 Brianna Shur              10 Irondequoit            1:30.75   1 
 69 Sylvia Hudak              10 Webster Thom           1:38.71   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tessa Bradley              9 Honeoye Fall           2:31.85   6  10   
  2 Emma Palumbo               9 Irondequoit            2:32.65   6   8   
  3 Marycate Smith            11 Fairport               2:34.44   6   6   
  4 Sadie Cunningham          11 Webster Thom           2:34.99   6   5   
  5 Ana Marchiony             10 Pittsford Su           2:38.93   6   4   
  6 Elizabeth Fish             9 Fairport               2:39.09   6   3   
  7 Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                2:39.15   6   2   
  8 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              2:39.30   6   1   
  9 Cassidy Potter             9 Webster Thom           2:39.95   6 
 10 Emily Friden              12 Pittsford Me           2:41.04   6 
 11 Ariel Milner               9 Webster Schr           2:42.39   6 
 12 Dyllan Amato               9 Greece Arcad           2:42.91   5 
 13 Emma Diefendorf           10 Brighton               2:43.34   6 
 14 Megan Richardson          12 Webster Thom           2:45.49   5 
 15 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 2:46.22   5 
 16 Katie Lovell              12 Webster Thom           2:46.40   5 
 17 Madeline Taggart          10 Batavia                2:46.81   5 
 18 Nicole Dulieu             11 Honeoye Fall           2:47.78   4 
 19 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           2:50.23   6 
 20 Marlayna DiFante          10 Brockport              2:50.30   5 
 21 Sami Shortino              9 Webster Thom           2:50.63   5 
 22 Leah Tolley               11 Pittsford Me           2:51.13   5 
 23 Rachel Corwin             10 Churchville-           2:51.53   5 
 24 Madeline Katz              9 Brighton               2:52.06   5 
 25 Lindsey Hays              10 Penfield               2:52.35   4 
 26 Abigail Allchin            9 Churchville-           2:52.58   5 
 27 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Me           2:52.98   5 
 28 Michelle Coltrain         10 Fairport               2:53.87   4 
 29 Brenna Griggs              9 Hilton                 2:53.91   4 
 30 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom           2:53.92   4 
 31 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me           2:54.48   6 
 32 Meghan Weldon              9 Victor Centr           2:54.78   4 
 33 Naomi Markus               9 Brighton               2:55.78   5 
 34 Audrey Fountain           11 Webster Thom           2:56.17   5 
 35 Nia Lewis                  9 Greece Athen           2:57.52   3 
 36 Abbie Dutcher             10 Canandaigua            2:57.66   4 
 37 Quin Robinson-Elhassen    11 Victor Centr           2:57.69   4 
 38 Mackenzie Schlee           9 Victor Centr           2:57.95   3 
 39 Cecelia Allchin           12 Churchville-           2:58.63   4 
 40 Julea Farchione            9 Fairport               2:59.24   4 
 41 Sara St. Louis             9 Greece Athen           2:59.32   3 
 42 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen           2:59.59   3 
 43 Lauren Boisvert           12 Webster Thom           2:59.71   4 
 44 Mary Catherine Brady       9 Victor Centr           2:59.80   3 
 45 Kelsey Purcell            10 Victor Centr           3:00.14   3 
 46 Emma Hammes               12 Brighton               3:00.34   1 
 47 Nicole Cronin             11 Fairport               3:01.13   3 
 48 Gabby Piccirilli          10 Honeoye Fall           3:01.66   3 
 49 Zoey Geoca                10 Penfield               3:01.70   4 
 50 Abigail Hullihen          11 Honeoye Fall           3:04.06   3 
 51 Brynne Kessler             9 Victor Centr           3:04.22   2 
 52 Julia Lanning             10 Victor Centr           3:04.42   3 
 53 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua            3:04.52   3 
 54 Chloe Engin               11 Pittsford Me           3:04.78   4 
 55 Emma McGrath               9 Penfield               3:04.91   2 
 56 Eva Schello                9 Irondequoit            3:05.58   3 
 57 Abigal Clar               10 Victor Centr           3:06.86   2 
 58 Sabine Kelley              9 Rush-Henriet           3:08.74   3 
 59 Brooke Bivona              9 Victor Centr           3:09.40   1 
 60 Arianna Chung             12 Spencerport            3:11.44   1 
 61 Madeline Grace McLaughli  11 Pittsford Me           3:12.04   3 
 62 Karlee Auld               12 Greece Arcad           3:12.40   2 
 63 Kathryn Cox                9 Pittsford Me           3:14.50   2 
 64 Kyleigh Penner             9 Churchville-           3:17.09   2 
 65 Amanda Nahas              10 Spencerport            3:17.48   1 
 66 Summer Braithwaite         9 Victor Centr           3:18.67   1 
 67 Ines Diaz-Puente          12 Brockport              3:19.81   1 
 68 Grace Pfeiffer             9 Penfield               3:22.38   2 
 69 Michaela Simpson          10 Canandaigua            3:22.88   2 
 71 Daniela Vega               9 Greece Odyss           3:26.59   2 
 72 Kerry Gibson              10 Canandaigua            3:30.05   1 
 73 Alexa Bellomo             10 Victor Centr           3:33.88   2 
 74 Madaline Lombardo         10 Greece Odyss           3:34.51   1 
 75 Kathren Sage              10 Greece Odyss           3:35.63   1 
 76 Elaina Bement             10 Canandaigua            3:36.60   1 
 77 Madeline Murphy           10 Canandaigua            3:36.62   1 
 78 Sylvia Hudak              10 Webster Thom           3:38.51   1 
 79 Maeve Curry               11 Brockport              3:56.76   1 
 80 Kasey Sage                10 Greece Odyss           4:01.16   1 
 70 Morrigan Timothy          11 Eastridge                  DNS   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel McCarthy           11 Pittsford Me           5:15.22   3  10   
  2 Jennifer Zambuto          11 Churchville-           5:15.88   3   8   
  3 Peyton Tripp               9 Victor Centr           5:24.66   3   6   
  4 Katherine Peterson         9 Webster Thom           5:27.38   3   5   
  5 Maria Ferris               9 Brockport              5:28.73   3   4   
  6 Jenny Bartholomay         12 Rush-Henriet           5:30.46   3   3   
  7 Julieta Zabala            10 Pittsford Me           5:34.50   3   2   
  8 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 5:38.67   3   1   
  9 Riana Heffron              7 Pittsford Me           5:38.73   3 
 10 Emelia Jordan              7 Brighton               5:39.84   3 
 11 Anissa Basnayake           9 Brighton               5:40.73   2 
 12 Elisabeth Brown           11 Webster Thom           5:41.65   3 
 13 Laine Ramsay              10 Brockport              5:41.87   2 
 14 Emily Colyer              11 Victor Centr           5:43.11   3 
 15 Maizie Grunwaldt          11 Webster Thom           5:46.25   3 
 16 Allison Heltz             11 Victor Centr           5:47.34   2 
 17 Julia Miller               9 Fairport               5:47.39   3 
 18 Emma Leary                 9 Greece Athen           5:48.44   2 
 19 Megan Giesen               9 Webster Thom           5:48.64   2 
 20 Sarah Wojtas              11 Brockport              5:49.01   3 
 21 Nicole Dulieu             11 Honeoye Fall           5:53.14   2 
 22 Eunate Alzaga             11 Pittsford Me           5:53.36   2 
 23 Amy Zhou                   9 Pittsford Me           5:53.94   2 
 24 Vivian Ogletree            9 Penfield               5:54.25   2 
 25 Callie Viggiani            9 Canandaigua            5:55.25   2 
 26 Emilee Peters             12 Brockport              5:58.67   2 
 27 Lily Bulkeley              9 Fairport               5:58.83   3 
 28 Hailey Fish               12 Canandaigua            5:59.35   1 
 29 Miranda John              10 Greece Arcad           5:59.47   2 
 30 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            6:00.01   2 
 31 Kate Cappotelli           10 Pittsford Su           6:00.36   2 
 32 Elizabeth Wessman          9 Hilton                 6:02.13   2 
 33 Riley Johnson             11 Hilton                 6:04.23   3 
 34 Yingnan Sun               11 Pittsford Su           6:05.16   2 
 35 Abigail Hullihen          11 Honeoye Fall           6:07.04   1 
 36 Eva Schello                9 Irondequoit            6:07.22   2 
 37 Carolyn Camp              10 Victor Centr           6:08.22   2 
 38 Elizabeth Ruhland         12 Churchville-           6:09.35   1 
 39 Kristen Goebel            12 Victor Centr           6:09.99   2 
 40 Leah Ward                  9 Churchville-           6:11.27   1 
 41 Maya Ciociola              9 Batavia                6:16.47   1 
 42 Lauren Audi               10 Penfield               6:16.62   3 
 43 Olivia Garrison           10 Batavia                6:20.80   1 
 44 Alexa Howe                10 Honeoye Fall           6:37.01   1 
 45 Jessica Pauly             11 Hilton                 6:37.93   1 
 46 Lily VandenBerg           12 Hilton                 6:42.66   1 
 47 Madaline Lombardo         10 Greece Odyss           6:43.08   1 
 48 Cassidy Wiesmore          12 Churchville-           6:45.23   1 
 49 Lianne Moscato            12 Greece Odyss           6:52.71   1 
 50 Sarah Edwards              9 Webster Schr           6:55.79   1 
 51 Kathren Sage              10 Greece Odyss           6:58.65   1 
 52 Fiona Lanahan              9 Pittsford Su           7:11.58   1 
 53 Ana Maria Alvarado        12 Pittsford Su           7:18.82   1 
 54 Kasey Sage                10 Greece Odyss           8:12.95   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandra Battaglia        9 Spencerport           11:48.20   10   
  2 Peyton Tripp               9 Victor Centr          11:50.82    8   
  3 Isabelle Reynolds         11 Pittsford Me          11:55.40    6   
  4 Livia Betti               11 Pittsford Me          11:58.23    5   
  5 Kaitlynn Schmitz           9 Churchville-          12:08.26    4   
  6 Maria Larsen               9 Honeoye Fall          12:13.99    3   
  7 Zoe Lucyshyn              10 Churchville-          12:21.20    2   
  8 Lilly VonRhedy            10 Canandaigua           12:21.94    1   
  9 Manvi Singh               11 Pittsford Me          12:25.30  
 10 Rachel Hill               11 Webster Thom          12:29.89  
 11 Clara Uman                10 Pittsford Su          12:30.84  
 12 Mary Vullo                11 Honeoye Fall          12:32.65  
 13 Brooke Puchebner          11 Honeoye Fall          12:37.12  
 14 Meagan Bader              12 Churchville-          12:38.84  
 15 Carrie Goodman            11 Brighton              12:49.38  
 16 Abby Goodman              12 Rush-Henriet          12:55.15  
 17 Claire Marino             11 Victor Centr          12:55.21  
 18 Elle Liberatore            9 Fairport              12:58.67  
 19 Megan Edwards              9 Fairport              13:00.11  
 20 Denver Kelly               9 Greece Odyss          13:11.87  
 21 Jennifer Walike           10 Honeoye Fall          13:11.89  
 22 Marlee Mullane            12 Fairport              13:19.19  
 23 Nora Fitzsimmons           9 Eastridge             13:47.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Winfree             10 Pittsford Me             18.28   4  10   
  2 Alexandria Mendez         11 Brockport                18.31   4   8   
  3 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             18.50   4   6   
  4 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me             18.71   4   5   
  5 Makalah Sizer             12 Brighton                 19.06   4   4   
  6 Sarah Smith               12 Honeoye Fall             19.22   4   3   
  7 Savanna St Louis          10 Greece Athen             19.32   3   2   
  8 Bethany Beru              10 Rush-Henriet             19.55   3   1   
  9 Anna Burkhartzmeyer       10 Brockport                19.60   4 
 10 Savannah Allen            11 Fairport                 19.69   3 
 11 Rylee Penders             10 Honeoye Fall             19.74   3 
 12 Rachael Sears             10 Victor Centr             20.29   2 
 13 Jaciondra Wilson          10 Greece Arcad             20.51   3 
 14 Amy Ruan                  10 Fairport                 20.69   2 
 15 Lauren McIntosh           12 Hilton                   20.85   2 
 16 Yaa Kornne                 9 Penfield                 21.00   3 
 17 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                   21.21   2 
 18 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me             21.54   2 
 19 Selena Eyob                9 Irondequoit              21.99   1 
 20 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   22.68   2 
 21 Kadaijah Scott            10 Eastridge                22.95   1 
 22 Hannah James              10 Fairport                 23.05   1 
 23 Allison Priester           9 Spencerport              23.72   1 
 24 Lauren Bogert              9 Webster Schr             24.16   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Winfree             10 Pittsford Me           1:14.84   3  10   
  2 Sarah Smith               12 Honeoye Fall           1:17.63   3   8   
  3 Kimmy Do                  11 Gates-Chili            1:18.79   1   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me           1:19.41   3   5   
  5 Sydney Galusha             9 Pittsford Me           1:19.74   3   4   
  6 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-           1:20.27   2   3   
  7 Lena Berry                 8 Pittsford Me           1:20.30   2   2   
  8 Olivia Hansen              8 Pittsford Me           1:21.39   1   1   
  9 Grace Brown                9 Webster Thom           1:21.70   3 
 10 Savanna St Louis          10 Greece Athen           1:22.36   1 
 11 Isabella Caputo           11 Greece Arcad           1:25.26   2 
 12 Larissa VanHeyningen      11 Webster Thom           1:25.85   2 
 13 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                 1:27.20   1 
 14 Lauren Bogert              9 Webster Schr           1:28.27   2 
 15 Kira Sage                 12 Greece Odyss           1:29.81   2 
 16 Allison Priester           9 Spencerport            1:31.72   1 
 17 Marie Benson               8 Pittsford Me           1:31.73   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                8:48.70   10   
  2 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia                8:51.15    8   
  3 Melanie Calhoun           11 Honeoye Fall           8:52.89    6   
  4 Kyra Pellegrino            7 Gates-Chili            8:59.93    5   
  5 Emily Frech                9 Greece Arcad           9:12.22    4   
  6 Kira Sage                 12 Greece Odyss           9:55.39    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                  54.21   1  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    54.70   2   8   
  3 Penfield                                              55.33   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                      56.39   2   5   
  5 Gates-Chili                                           56.40   1   4   
  6 Brighton                                              57.63   2   3   
  7 Hilton                                                57.84   2   2    57.831
  8 Brockport                                             57.84   2   1    57.836
  9 Greece Athena                                         57.89   2 
 10 Spencerport                                           58.02   1 
 11 Rush-Henrietta                                        58.24   1 
 12 Churchville-Chili                                     58.35   1 
 13 Webster Schroeder                                     59.62   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:33.86   2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  4:35.30   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:35.88   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas                                      4:39.47   2   5   
  5 Batavia                                             4:54.98   2   4   
  6 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:56.54   1   3   
  7 Brighton                                            4:58.79   2   2   
  8 Spencerport                                         5:01.45   1   1   
  9 Fairport                                            5:11.14   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:55.11   10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                 11:05.09    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:07.16    6   
  4 Fairport                                           11:20.07    5   
  5 Brockport                                          11:34.24    4   
  6 Brighton                                           11:40.03    3   
  7 Churchville-Chili                                  11:51.44    2   
  8 Webster Thomas                                     12:02.18    1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                               12:09.85  
 10 Penfield                                           12:13.45  
 11 Greece Odyssey                                     13:35.86  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Rupprecht         10 Pittsford Me           4-08.00   10   
  2 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su           4-06.00    8   
  3 Olivia Hernick            10 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00    6   
  4 Aleah Dupre                8 Gates-Chili           J4-06.00    5   
  5 Yaa Kornne                 9 Penfield               4-04.00    2.50
  5 Paige Fletcher            10 Penfield               4-04.00    2.50
  5 Leila Pena                10 Greece Athen           4-04.00    2.50
  5 Meghan Mooney              9 Pittsford Su           4-04.00    2.50
  8 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          J4-04.00  
  9 Tedajah Conyers           11 Gates-Chili           J4-04.00  
 11 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport              4-02.00  
 12 Lena Berry                 8 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 12 Amaya Collins-Whyte       10 Greece Arcad           4-02.00  
 12 Morrigan Timothy          11 Eastridge              4-02.00  
 12 Gisela Allen               9 Brockport              4-02.00  
 12 Doralis Allen             11 Brockport              4-02.00  
 12 Holly Csaszar             11 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
 12 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 4-02.00  
 12 Pallas Hoffman             9 Brockport              4-02.00  
 12 Ann Messina                9 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
 21 Megan Kealy               11 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 21 Carly Elliott             10 Canandaigua            4-00.00  
 21 Jasmine Duran             11 Gates-Chili            4-00.00  
 21 Molly McDermott            9 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 21 Jaclyn McClean             9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 21 Abbey Macdonald            9 Brockport              4-00.00  
 21 Ashley Trott               9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 21 Claire Tracey              9 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 21 Marie Benson               8 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 30 Emma Garry                 9 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 30 Christina Bishop           9 Brockport              3-09.00  
 30 Aniyah Cheves             11 Brockport              3-09.00  
 30 Hope Wilbur               10 Brockport              3-09.00  
 30 Lyubov Karabyn             9 Brockport              3-09.00  
 30 Haley Resch               12 Webster Thom           3-09.00  
 36 Victoria Lannon           11 Webster Thom           3-06.00  
 36 Heami Jones                9 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 36 Lauryn Smith              12 Webster Thom           3-06.00  
 36 Kathryn Parrish            9 Webster Thom           3-06.00  
 -- Asha Charles              11 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Danielle Thompson          9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Samantha Stewart          11 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Olivia Flack               9 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Maggie Tuttobene          10 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Catherine Kilmer           9 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Bobbi Cheves               9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Galusha              12 Pittsford Me           8-06.00   10   
  2 Ava Roncone               12 Pittsford Me          J8-06.00    8   
  3 Taylor Stolberg           12 Brighton               7-06.00    6   
  4 Asha Hotaling              9 Honeoye Fall          J7-06.00    5   
  5 Rebekah Pavlova            9 Hilton                 7-00.00    4   
  6 Maya Spadoni              10 Brighton              J7-00.00    3   
  7 Rachel VanderVen          10 Honeoye Fall           6-03.00    0.18
  7 Sithembile (Thimbe) Chis  11 Penfield               6-03.00    0.18
  7 Faye Domroes               9 Penfield               6-03.00    0.18
  7 Taylor Lucas               9 Hilton                 6-03.00    0.18
  7 Elizabeth Pavlova          9 Hilton                 6-03.00    0.18
  7 Talia Senall               9 Penfield               6-03.00    0.18
  7 Meghan Stirpe              9 Hilton                 6-03.00    0.18
  7 Kennedy Jackson           11 Penfield               6-03.00    0.18
  7 Allie Renica              10 Pittsford Su           6-03.00    0.18
  7 Leeanna Caruso            11 Webster Thom           6-03.00    0.18
  7 Kelly Cupo                11 Pittsford Su           6-03.00    0.18
  7 Alyssa Cottrell           10 Webster Thom           6-03.00    0.18
  7 Holly Csaszar             11 Webster Thom           6-03.00    0.18
  7 Allison Scofield-de la C   9 Pittsford Me           6-03.00    0.18
  7 Cassidy Herrera            9 Eastridge              6-03.00    0.18
  7 Tamnhu Vo                  9 Gates-Chili            6-03.00    0.18
 23 Tali Phillips              9 Penfield               5-06.00  
 23 Madison Ricketts          11 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
 23 Jennifer Mack              8 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
 23 Ellie Spivak               9 Brighton               5-06.00  
 23 Kahri Silva                9 Brighton               5-06.00  
 23 Katie Dale                10 Honeoye Fall           5-06.00  
 23 Sara Kidane                9 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 23 Victoria Sanberg          10 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 23 Regina Buralli             9 Brighton               5-06.00  
 23 Lyubov Karabyn             9 Brockport              5-06.00  
 23 Ann Marie Marseglia       11 Brockport              5-06.00  
 -- Meghan Putt               11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Kate Wojtas                9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Lily Gannon                9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Gweneth Antonio           10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Michaela Beikirch-Evert   10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Keely Agar                10 Honeoye Fall                NH  
 -- Anna Rutberg              10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rylee Penders             10 Honeoye Fall          15-05.00   10   
  2 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall          15-00.50    8   
  3 Alicia Zimmer             12 Webster Thom          14-11.00    6   
  4 Keniyah Vickers            9 Brighton              14-04.00    5   
  5 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su          14-01.00    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          13-11.50    3   
  7 Morgan Hardy              10 Webster Thom          13-09.50    2   
  8 Hannah Allen              10 Honeoye Fall          13-08.00    1   
  9 Shayla Torpey              9 Honeoye Fall          13-07.25  
 10 Kiran Brent                9 Pittsford Me          13-06.00  
 11 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-          13-05.00  
 12 Clare Moynihan            10 Pittsford Su          13-03.50  
 13 Sabriya Mustafa            9 Webster Schr          13-02.50  
 14 Leah Samson               10 Honeoye Fall          13-00.25  
 14 Ashley Spiegel            10 Fairport              13-00.25  
 16 Annarae Saucke            10 Pittsford Su          12-11.50  
 16 Emma Walbaum              10 Pittsford Su          12-11.50  
 18 Anna Presicci              9 Penfield              12-10.00  
 19 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom          12-09.50  
 19 Ava Pezzimenti             9 Webster Thom          12-09.50  
 21 Samantha Michaud           9 Pittsford Su          12-07.50  
 22 Hannah Rich                9 Webster Thom          12-07.00  
 23 Semma Alfatlawi            9 Victor Centr          12-06.75  
 24 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                12-06.00  
 24 Mary Peartree              9 Pittsford Su          12-06.00  
 26 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me          12-05.75  
 27 Morgan Welte               9 Webster Thom          12-05.25  
 28 Bethany Beru              10 Rush-Henriet          12-04.00  
 28 Stella Kleinman            9 Brighton              12-04.00  
 30 Ellie Benedict             9 Webster Thom          12-03.50  
 31 Faith Cappiello            9 Greece Odyss          12-03.00  
 31 Katrina Nicholas          11 Pittsford Me          12-03.00  
 33 Kaitlyn Fink              10 Brockport             12-00.75  
 34 Kateryna Fetsyak          11 Rush-Henriet          12-00.00  
 35 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          11-11.50  
 36 Kathleen Downey            9 Pittsford Su          11-11.00  
 37 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                11-10.75  
 38 Allie Vasquez              9 Webster Schr          11-10.00  
 39 Leeanna Caruso            11 Webster Thom          11-09.25  
 40 Ellen Lavonas              9 Brighton              11-09.00  
 41 Christina Bishop           9 Brockport             11-08.50  
 42 Erin Stanton               9 Pittsford Me          11-08.00  
 43 Alison Salzbrenner         9 Penfield              11-07.75  
 44 Jade Distant              10 Churchville-          11-06.75  
 45 Lyanna Komsonkeo          12 Irondequoit           11-06.25  
 46 Jackie Silver              9 Brighton              11-06.00  
 47 Anne Marie Vara           11 Brighton              11-04.50  
 48 Keely Agar                10 Honeoye Fall          11-04.00  
 49 Shannon Harris            11 Webster Thom          11-03.25  
 50 Megan Greirson             9 Greece Arcad          11-03.00  
 51 Ijeoma Nwugwo             10 Victor Centr          11-02.50  
 51 Brianna Chalupa            9 Penfield              11-02.50  
 53 Asli Yusuf                11 Churchville-          11-02.00  
 54 Tara Zarei                10 Fairport              11-01.00  
 54 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             11-01.00  
 56 Elizabeth Vazquez         11 Hilton                10-10.00  
 56 Brianna O'Brien            9 Rush-Henriet          10-10.00  
 58 Catherine Cooke           11 Irondequoit           10-06.75  
 59 Lauren Brown               9 Webster Schr          10-06.50  
 60 Lauren Merrill             9 Penfield              10-06.00  
 61 Jordan Davis               9 Pittsford Su          10-03.75  
 62 Jasmine Duran             11 Gates-Chili           10-02.75  
 63 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet          10-01.50  
 64 Jenna Guarino             11 Churchville-          10-01.00  
 65 Olivia Maniace            12 Batavia                9-10.50  
 66 Terryn Minotti            11 Pittsford Me           9-10.00  
 67 Michaela Simpson          10 Canandaigua            9-09.00  
 68 Asha Hotaling              9 Honeoye Fall           9-07.00  
 69 Neva Tayler                9 Honeoye Fall           9-04.00  
 70 Ella Genovese              9 Spencerport            9-03.00  
 71 Lena Hou                  10 Penfield               9-02.00  
 72 Julia Resnick              9 Webster Thom           9-01.00  
 73 Leia Thibaut              10 Brockport              8-11.00  
 74 Maggie Anderson            9 Webster Schr           8-01.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Gelb              11 Pittsford Me          30-06.50   10   
  2 Ariana Edlou              10 Pittsford Su          30-05.75    8   
  3 Lydia Todd                11 Churchville-          30-00.75    6   
  4 Kiran Brent                9 Pittsford Me          29-06.25    5   
  5 Audrey Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom          29-06.00    4   
  6 Sophie Beckman             9 Batavia               29-04.50    3   
  7 Leah Samson               10 Honeoye Fall          29-02.00    2   
  8 Kimmy Do                  11 Gates-Chili          J29-02.00    1   
  9 Ellen Battaglia           11 Pittsford Me          28-04.50  
 10 Semma Alfatlawi            9 Victor Centr          27-09.00  
 11 Marjorie Rizzo            11 Canandaigua           27-07.50  
 12 Alexa Rizzo               10 Canandaigua           27-07.25  
 13 Ellie Benedict             9 Webster Thom          27-01.00  
 13 Clare Moynihan            10 Pittsford Su          27-01.00  
 15 Abbey Macdonald            9 Brockport             26-07.00  
 16 Morgan Welte               9 Webster Thom          26-05.50  
 17 Faith Cappiello            9 Greece Odyss          26-04.00  
 18 Asli Yusuf                11 Churchville-          26-01.00  
 19 Eleanor Stanton            9 Pittsford Me          25-06.50  
 19 Jade Distant              10 Churchville-          25-06.50  
 21 Alexa Lane                10 Hilton                25-03.75  
 22 Asha Hotaling              9 Honeoye Fall          24-10.00  
 23 Norah Czajka               9 Penfield              24-09.50  
 24 Leila Pena                10 Greece Athen          24-09.00  
 25 Chloe Breen                9 Rush-Henriet          24-07.00  
 26 Emma Leary                 9 Greece Athen          24-03.75  
 27 Brianna O'Brien            9 Rush-Henriet          24-00.50  
 28 Ella Genovese              9 Spencerport           23-06.50  
 29 Neva Tayler                9 Honeoye Fall          23-04.25  
 -- Mariah Valente            10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victoria Malomo           10 Brighton              27-06.25   10   
  2 Claire Powell             11 Pittsford Me          27-04.25    8   
  3 Faith Ferris              10 Brockport             27-00.50    6   
  4 Annarae Saucke            10 Pittsford Su          26-09.50    5   
  5 Sarah Moon                 8 Honeoye Fall          26-07.00    4   
  6 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me          26-04.00    3   
  7 Melanie Calhoun           11 Honeoye Fall          26-03.75    2   
  8 Julia Teague              10 Fairport              26-02.00    1   
  9 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                25-10.25  
 10 Loryn Tisdale             10 Rush-Henriet          25-07.50  
 11 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom          25-05.50  
 12 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                25-01.75  
 13 Leeanna Caruso            11 Webster Thom          25-01.00  
 13 Elisa Swinehart           12 Batavia               25-01.00  
 15 Hannah Nwokonko           10 Brockport             24-10.75  
 15 Hailey Doescher            9 Brighton              24-10.75  
 17 Katherine Jackson         11 Victor Centr          24-02.75  
 18 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                24-02.00  
 19 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua           24-00.00  
 19 Lily Buckley               0 Webster Schr          24-00.00  
 21 Madison Kobel             10 Pittsford Me          23-11.00  
 22 Paylah Jackson            10 Rush-Henriet          23-10.00  
 23 Emilee Martini             9 Rush-Henriet          23-09.00  
 24 Trina Ruhland             10 Webster Thom          23-06.00  
 25 Tyler Mckenzie             9 Victor Centr          23-04.00  
 25 Anijah Cooper Crittenden   9 Eastridge             23-04.00  
 27 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen          23-03.75  
 28 Alison Bateman             9 Canandaigua           23-02.50  
 29 Lorden Grant               9 Irondequoit           23-01.50  
 30 Skylar Parkinson          10 Honeoye Fall          22-10.00  
 31 CJ Lampman                 9 Greece Odyss          22-08.50  
 32 Shakira Jones              9 Gates-Chili           22-08.25  
 33 Tiana Figueroa            10 Brockport             22-07.00  
 33 Grace Kelly                9 Pittsford Me          22-07.00  
 35 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia               22-06.75  
 36 Robyn Rowe                 9 Fairport              22-04.00  
 37 Riley Swetman             11 Honeoye Fall          22-01.00  
 38 Grace Norvell              9 Honeoye Fall          22-00.00  
 39 Savannah Martin           11 Gates-Chili           21-11.00  
 40 Emma Arthur               12 Canandaigua           21-09.50  
 41 Avery Garratt              9 Brighton              21-08.00  
 42 Elizabeth Kingston         9 Batavia               21-07.00  
 43 Isabella Joubert           9 Webster Thom          21-06.50  
 43 Lindsey Pink              10 Pittsford Su          21-06.50  
 45 Victoria Sanberg          10 Webster Schr          21-05.75  
 46 Elizabeth Vazquez         11 Hilton                21-05.50  
 47 Susan Wu                  10 Brighton              21-04.50  
 48 Maria Elena Morales        9 Rush-Henriet          21-01.00  
 49 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua           20-11.00  
 49 Isabella Wattie           10 Penfield              20-11.00  
 51 Emma Vullo                11 Honeoye Fall          20-10.00  
 52 Lauryn Smith              12 Webster Thom          20-08.50  
 53 Sabrina Bhattacharya      10 Penfield              20-08.00  
 53 Hannah Stebbins           11 Pittsford Me          20-08.00  
 55 Maddy Czora               11 Honeoye Fall          20-06.00  
 56 Carmen Ortiz              10 Greece Arcad          20-05.00  
 57 Alicia Scroger            12 Batavia               20-04.00  
 58 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet          20-02.50  
 59 Nya Robinson              11 Irondequoit           20-02.00  
 60 Kadaijah Scott            10 Eastridge             20-01.00  
 60 Rose Reed                 12 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00  
 62 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua           19-10.00  
 62 Tyler Danielak            10 Brockport             19-10.00  
 64 Grace Taylor              12 Fairport              19-07.75  
 65 Jessica Ferra             11 Rush-Henriet          19-07.50  
 66 Desire Nnamonah           10 Rush-Henriet          19-06.50  
 67 Hermyone Green             9 Eastridge             19-06.00  
 68 Alison Short              10 Greece Athen          19-05.75  
 69 Taylor Lucas               9 Hilton                19-04.25  
 70 Paige Fletcher            10 Penfield              19-01.00  
 71 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield              19-00.00  
 72 Abby Carson               10 Honeoye Fall          18-08.50  
 73 Shyasia McNair            10 Rush-Henriet          18-08.25  
 74 Annabelle Danella          9 Honeoye Fall          18-06.25  
 75 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet          18-05.00  
 76 Brianna Wilson            11 Victor Centr          18-04.00  
 77 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet          18-03.00  
 78 Alexis Herman              8 Pittsford Me          17-08.75  
 79 Bethany Prunoske          10 Canandaigua           17-08.00  
 80 Mikayla Szudlo             9 Gates-Chili           17-04.00  
 81 Audrey Foos                9 Hilton                17-02.00  
 81 Emily Rivera-Ojeda         9 Webster Thom          17-02.00  
 83 Simone Baptiste            9 Greece Athen          17-01.75  
 84 Katrina Rich              10 Brighton              17-00.00  
 85 Brooke Hotalin            10 Spencerport           16-09.50  
 86 Victoria Zian              9 Webster Thom          16-03.00  
 87 Sarah Smith                9 Pittsford Su          16-01.00  
 88 Lauren Morris             10 Hilton                15-09.00  
 89 Tynia Strong              11 Greece Odyss          15-05.50  
 90 Lyric Jones                9 Rush-Henriet          15-05.00  
 91 Grace Pfeiffer             9 Penfield              14-07.00  
 92 Alyvia Neu                 9 Hilton                14-01.00  
 93 Brianna Shur              10 Irondequoit           12-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Vullo                11 Honeoye Fall             75-00   10   
  2 Tyler Mckenzie             9 Victor Centr             74-10    8   
  3 Hannah Stebbins           11 Pittsford Me             74-02    6   
  4 Melanie Calhoun           11 Honeoye Fall             72-07    5   
  5 Nidia Baby                11 Pittsford Me             71-06    4   
  6 Sarah Engel               10 Hilton                   71-01    3   
  7 Alicia Scroger            12 Batavia                  71-00    2   
  8 Shakira Jones              9 Gates-Chili              70-05    1   
  9 Sarah Moon                 8 Honeoye Fall            J70-05  
 10 Abby Carson               10 Honeoye Fall             69-10  
 11 Julia Teague              10 Fairport                 69-07  
 12 Annarae Saucke            10 Pittsford Su             68-08  
 13 Isabella Joubert           9 Webster Thom             68-04  
 14 Megan Swing               12 Canandaigua              67-11  
 15 Alyssa Walsh              11 Fairport                 67-05  
 16 Savannah Martin           11 Gates-Chili              66-00  
 17 Leeanna Caruso            11 Webster Thom             65-11  
 18 Nya Robinson              11 Irondequoit              65-10  
 19 Kailan Johnson            10 Hilton                   65-08  
 20 Rebekah Daniszewski        9 Batavia                  63-09  
 20 Trina Ruhland             10 Webster Thom             63-09  
 22 Leila Pena                10 Greece Athen             63-04  
 23 Riley Swetman             11 Honeoye Fall             63-02  
 24 Madison Kobel             10 Pittsford Me             62-06  
 24 Lily Buckley               0 Webster Schr             62-06  
 26 Megan Cilano              10 Penfield                 61-10  
 26 Victoria Sanberg          10 Webster Schr             61-10  
 28 Emilee Martini             9 Rush-Henriet             61-07  
 29 Jessica Ferra             11 Rush-Henriet             61-05  
 30 Brianna Wilson            11 Victor Centr             61-00  
 31 CJ Lampman                 9 Greece Odyss             60-06  
 32 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                   60-05  
 32 Susan Wu                  10 Brighton                 60-05  
 34 Paylah Jackson            10 Rush-Henriet             60-02  
 35 Allison Merrill            9 Greece Athen             59-10  
 36 Lindsey Pink              10 Pittsford Su             59-09  
 37 Elisa Swinehart           12 Batavia                  59-00  
 38 Grace Kelly                9 Pittsford Me             58-08  
 39 Carmen Ortiz              10 Greece Arcad             58-04  
 40 Bethany Prunoske          10 Canandaigua              57-08  
 41 Desire Nnamonah           10 Rush-Henriet             57-05  
 42 Sabrina Wesley            11 Pittsford Me             57-03  
 43 Avery Garratt              9 Brighton                 56-10  
 44 Chloe Cobbs               11 Webster Thom             56-08  
 45 Anne Barber                9 Penfield                 56-05  
 46 Hannah Nwokonko           10 Brockport                56-00  
 47 Tiana Figueroa            10 Brockport                55-11  
 48 Loryn Tisdale             10 Rush-Henriet             55-08  
 49 Grace Taylor              12 Fairport                 55-06  
 50 Elizabeth Kingston         9 Batavia                  55-00  
 51 Kaitlyn DeLoria           10 Greece Athen             54-08  
 51 Maddy Czora               11 Honeoye Fall             54-08  
 53 Victoria Malomo           10 Brighton                 54-07  
 54 Alexandra McLeod          11 Canandaigua              53-04  
 55 Alena Von Rhedey          10 Canandaigua              52-07  
 56 Kathren Sage              10 Greece Odyss             52-05  
 57 Skylar Parkinson          10 Honeoye Fall             52-03  
 58 Isabella Wattie           10 Penfield                 51-06  
 58 Tyler Danielak            10 Brockport                51-06  
 60 Rose Reed                 12 Rush-Henriet             50-08  
 61 Hermyone Green             9 Eastridge             50-01.25  
 62 Mikayla Szudlo             9 Gates-Chili              50-01  
 63 Victoria Lannon           11 Webster Thom             49-02  
 64 Anijah Cooper Crittenden   9 Eastridge                49-00  
 65 Annabelle Danella          9 Honeoye Fall             48-10  
 66 Tynia Strong              11 Greece Odyss             48-08  
 67 Sabrina Bhattacharya      10 Penfield                 47-05  
 68 Emily Rivera-Ojeda         9 Webster Thom             44-09  
 69 Maria Elena Morales        9 Rush-Henriet             44-06  
 70 Lauryn Smith              12 Webster Thom             44-02  
 71 Brianna Shur              10 Irondequoit              43-05  
 72 Jasmine Duran             11 Gates-Chili              42-07  
 73 Maria Williams            10 Canandaigua              42-06  
 74 Bailey Leutloff           10 Penfield                 42-04  
 75 Amanda Blalock            10 Penfield                 41-09  
 76 Emma Arthur               12 Canandaigua              41-04  
 77 Kelly O'Brien             10 Rush-Henriet             40-08  
 78 Lorden Grant               9 Irondequoit              40-07  
 79 Brooke Hotalin            10 Spencerport              39-09  
 80 Allison Wilson            12 Rush-Henriet             39-01  
 80 Lauren Morris             10 Hilton                   39-01  
 82 Ilia Laborne              11 Pittsford Me             39-00  
 83 Chloe Reber               10 Penfield                 37-01  
 84 Paige Fletcher            10 Penfield                 36-08  
 85 Victoria Zian              9 Webster Thom             36-03  
 86 Chanya Bryant             10 Rush-Henriet             34-03  
 87 Alyvia Neu                 9 Hilton                   30-00  
 88 Audrey Foos                9 Hilton                29-09.50  
 89 Sarah Smith                9 Pittsford Su             27-10  
 90 Simone Baptiste            9 Greece Athen             27-07  
 91 Lyric Jones                9 Rush-Henriet          26-09.25  
 -- Meghan Havens             10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon           170.18     2) Honeoye Falls-Lima        130.18
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        95.87     4) Gates-Chili                40.18
    5) Brighton                    36        6) Webster Thomas             32.56
    7) Batavia                     32        8) Churchville-Chili          25   
    9) Brockport                   24       10) Victor Central             22   
   11) Penfield                    20.75    12) Fairport                   15   
   13) Rush-Henrietta              13       14) Spencerport                11   
   15) Hilton                      10.56    16) Irondequoit                 8   
   17) Greece Athena                4.50    18) Greece Arcadia              4   
   19) Greece Odyssey               3       20) Canandaigua                 1   
   21) Eastridge                    0.18