Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 06:14 PM
                          Genesee Region - 5/19/2018                           
                                   Alexander                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 13.12   3  10   
  2 Emily Tait                10 Attica                   13.28   3   8   
  3 Lauren Schmieder          10 Alexander Ce             13.67   3   6   
  4 Kristina Simon            10 Oakfield/Elb             14.30   3   4   
  5 McKenna Johnson            8 Oakfield/Elb             14.61   3   2   
  6 Eden Goff                  9 Byron-Bergen             14.78   1   1   
  7 Maddison Metz             12 Pembroke                 14.85   1 
  7 Ally Lyndaker              9 Holley Centr             14.85   2 
  9 Isabella Kilian            8 Attica                   14.94   2 
  9 Julia Pangrazio            9 Byron-Bergen             14.94   2 
 11 Siera Warfle               9 Oakfield/Elb             15.08   2 
 12 Lexi Milazzo              12 Holley Centr             15.18   2 
 13 Skyla Milazzo              9 Holley Centr             15.24   1 
 14 Hannah Cline              12 Alexander Ce             15.41   1 
 15 Olivia Youmans            10 Wheatland-Ch             15.49   3 
 16 Bailey Faucett            11 Pembroke                 15.58   2 
 17 Hannah Gualtieri          11 Notre Dame-B             15.82   1 
 18 Amya Cancino               9 Holley Centr             16.33   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 27.20   4  10   
  2 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke                 27.45   4   8   
  3 Lauren Schmieder          10 Alexander Ce             28.40   4   6   
  4 Veronica Duell             9 Byron-Bergen             28.68   3   4   
  5 Julia Smith               11 Holley Centr             28.99   4   2   
  6 Frieda Peralta            10 Oakfield/Elb             29.16   3   1   
  7 McKenna Johnson            8 Oakfield/Elb             29.17   4 
  8 Allison Mileham            9 Alexander Ce             29.18   3 
  9 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke                 29.46   4 
 10 Allyson Skehan             9 Holley Centr             30.01   3 
 11 Gretchen Ziegler           9 Attica                   30.15   3 
 12 Ally Lyndaker              9 Holley Centr             30.34   2 
 13 Siera Warfle               9 Oakfield/Elb             30.40   2 
 14 Lexi Milazzo              12 Holley Centr             31.37   2 
 15 Maddison Metz             12 Pembroke                 31.52   2 
 16 Autumn Bieber             10 Holley Centr             31.66   2 
 17 Bailey Faucett            11 Pembroke                 31.84   1 
 18 Skyla Milazzo              9 Holley Centr             32.09   1 
 19 Isabella Kilian            8 Attica                   32.10   2 
 20 Hannah Gualtieri          11 Notre Dame-B             33.51   1 
 21 Bella March               11 Notre Dame-B             34.21   1 
 22 Amya Cancino               9 Holley Centr             34.45   1 
 23 Kelsey Hilburger          12 Notre Dame-B             36.31   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke               1:01.21   3  10   
  2 Siomara Caballero         10 Byron-Bergen           1:04.93   3   8   
  3 Gretchen Ziegler           9 Attica                 1:06.03   3   6   
  4 Julia Smith               11 Holley Centr           1:06.49   3   4   
  5 Cassie Parker             11 Wheatland-Ch           1:06.81   2   2   
  6 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           1:09.07   2   1   
  7 Autumn Bieber             10 Holley Centr           1:10.58   2 
  8 Alyssa Lafferty            9 Alexander Ce           1:11.58   2 
  9 Tatym Stack               10 Oakfield/Elb           1:11.71   2 
 10 Kelsey Hilburger          12 Notre Dame-B           1:22.91   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Margaret Sutherland       12 Notre Dame-B           2:31.01   2  10   
  2 Grace Kibler              12 Attica                 2:33.49   2   8   
  3 Siomara Caballero         10 Byron-Bergen           2:37.89   2   6   
  4 Samantha Ianni            12 Pembroke               2:38.06   2   4   
  5 Fanny Venegas              9 Oakfield/Elb           2:43.95   2   2   
  6 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           2:44.28   2   1   
  7 Madi Folts                10 Attica                 2:45.21   2 
  8 Olivia Radford            10 Holley Centr           2:48.74   2 
  9 Rachel Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B           2:51.50   2 
 10 Alyssa Lafferty            9 Alexander Ce           2:52.19   1 
 11 Emily Peters               9 Pembroke               2:55.51   2 
 12 Lizzy Toal                11 Oakfield/Elb           3:01.05   1 
 13 Karly Smith                9 Oakfield/Elb           3:03.56   2 
 14 Kate Witkowski            12 Attica                 3:11.49   1 
 15 Samantha Steavens         12 Alexander Ce           3:27.40   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar              10 Wheatland-Ch           5:05.76   10   
  2 Brianna Wakefield          9 Kendall                5:09.10    8   
  3 Carly Olles               12 Notre Dame-B           5:16.11    6   
  4 Grace Kibler              12 Attica                 5:19.46    4   
  5 Fanny Venegas              9 Oakfield/Elb           5:41.55    2   
  6 Savannah Poler            10 Lyndonville            5:45.03    1   
  7 Karly Smith                9 Oakfield/Elb           5:48.77  
  8 Katie Rebmann             12 Alexander Ce           5:54.44  
  9 Margeret Graney           12 Byron-Bergen           5:58.44  
 10 Dayanara Caballero         7 Byron-Bergen           6:05.10  
 11 Logan Cadieux             12 Oakfield/Elb           6:09.57  
 12 Jenesis Ohlson             9 Oakfield/Elb           6:18.24  
 13 Lily Baratta               8 Attica                 6:24.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar              10 Wheatland-Ch          11:35.54   10   
  2 Carly Olles               12 Notre Dame-B          12:10.65    8   
  3 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke              12:16.44    6   
  4 Fanny Venegas              9 Oakfield/Elb          12:46.56    4   
  5 Katie Rebmann             12 Alexander Ce          12:48.05    2   
  6 Abby Gardner               9 Oakfield/Elb          12:49.33    1   
  7 Jules Hoepting            12 Oakfield/Elb          13:04.35  
  8 Anna Hersom               11 Byron-Bergen          13:54.21  
  9 Mia Ficarella              7 Attica                13:55.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke                 16.43   3  10   
  2 Hailee Lowe               10 Alexander Ce             17.24   3   8   
  3 Sophia Zwolinski          12 Pembroke                 17.78   3   6   
  4 Paige Perry               12 Attica                   18.35   3   4   
  5 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                   18.77   3   2   
  6 Allyson Skehan             9 Holley Centr             19.69   2   1   
  7 Rebecca Johnson           11 Byron-Bergen             20.34   1 
  8 Rachel Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B             20.38   2 
  9 Sierra Appicella          10 Holley Centr             20.82   1 
 10 Rebecca Cramer            11 Oakfield/Elb             21.24   1 
 11 Veronica Duell             9 Byron-Bergen             21.59   2 
 11 Amya Cancino               9 Holley Centr             21.59   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Zwolinski          12 Pembroke               1:09.76   2  10   
  2 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke               1:10.60   2   8   
  3 Madison Jacob              9 Kendall                1:12.17   2   6   
  4 Margot Sovocool            8 Attica                 1:12.60   2   4   
  5 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                 1:15.60   2   2   
  6 Hope Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen           1:17.45   1   1   
  7 Rebecca Cramer            11 Oakfield/Elb           1:27.25   1 
  8 Savannah Poler            10 Lyndonville            1:29.41   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Kibler              12 Attica                 7:58.00   10   
  2 Margot Sovocool            8 Attica                 8:31.50    8   
  3 Lindsey Allen             12 Holley Centr           8:37.60    6   
  4 Siomara Caballero         10 Byron-Bergen           8:42.00    4   
  5 Madi Folts                10 Attica                 8:52.30    2   
  6 Logan Cadieux             12 Oakfield/Elb           9:25.00    1   
  7 Jules Hoepting            12 Oakfield/Elb           9:26.70  
  8 Jenesis Ohlson             9 Oakfield/Elb           9:39.20  
  9 Anna Hersom               11 Byron-Bergen          10:16.10  
 10 Emma Cline                 9 Alexander Ce          10:52.10  
 11 Haley Boren               12 Alexander Ce          12:00.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              51.74   2  10   
  2 Oakfield/Elba                                         53.35   2   8   
  3 Alexander Central                                     55.04   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                        56.53   1   4   
  5 Attica                                                57.95   1   2   
 -- Byron-Bergen                                             DQ   2  False start
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            4:21.16   2  10   
  2 Attica                                              4:24.94   2   8   
  3 Alexander Central                                   4:31.65   2   6   
  4 Holley Central                                      4:33.96   2   4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:47.90   2   2   
  6 Oakfield/Elba                                       4:49.28   2   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Attica                                             10:43.02   10   
  2 Pembroke                                           10:53.01    8   
  3 Holley Central                                     10:59.96    6   
  4 Oakfield/Elba                                      13:08.28    4   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Fuller             12 Byron-Bergen           4-07.00      1.39m  10   
  2 McKenzie Nichols          10 Alexander Ce           4-05.00      1.34m   7   
  2 Hanna Waterman            12 Holley Centr           4-05.00      1.34m   7   
  4 Jacquie Kibler            10 Attica                J4-05.00      1.34m   4   
  5 Autumn Bieber             10 Holley Centr          J4-05.00      1.34m   2   
  6 Allyson Skehan             9 Holley Centr           4-00.00      1.21m   1   
  7 Kate Witkowski            12 Attica                J4-00.00      1.21m 
  8 Skye Colantonio            9 Notre Dame-B           3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carli Kirkwood             9 Byron-Bergen           9-07.00      2.92m  10   
  2 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke               8-07.00      2.61m   8   
  3 Emily Gonyea              10 Byron-Bergen          J8-07.00      2.61m   6   
  4 Eden Goff                  9 Byron-Bergen           8-01.00      2.46m   4   
  5 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                 7-07.00      2.31m   2   
  6 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke               7-01.00      2.15m   1   
  7 Nina Dilella              12 Holley Centr           6-07.00      2.00m 
  8 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           6-01.00      1.85m 
  9 Julia Pangrazio            9 Byron-Bergen          J6-01.00      1.85m 
 10 Sierra Appicella          10 Holley Centr           5-07.00      1.70m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                10 Attica                17-05.25      5.31m  10   
  2 Shelby Carlson            11 Oakfield/Elb          14-09.50      4.50m   8   
  3 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke              14-02.00      4.31m   6   
  4 Abigail Smith             11 Wheatland-Ch          14-00.00      4.26m   4   
  5 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke              13-07.50      4.15m   2   
  6 Hayley Hoehn              12 Byron-Bergen          12-06.25      3.81m   1   
  7 Siera Warfle               9 Oakfield/Elb          12-03.00      3.73m 
  8 Reese Raduns               9 Lyndonville           12-02.50      3.72m 
  9 Hanna Waterman            12 Holley Centr          12-00.25      3.66m 
 10 Jillian Folts              8 Attica                12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Allison Mileham            9 Alexander Ce          11-10.00      3.60m 
 12 Sarah Harrington          10 Holley Centr          11-05.25      3.48m 
 13 Maddison Metz             12 Pembroke              11-04.00      3.45m 
 13 Jessica Fleming           12 Byron-Bergen          11-04.00      3.45m 
 15 Ally Lyndaker              9 Holley Centr          11-03.75      3.44m 
 16 Olivia Youmans            10 Wheatland-Ch          10-11.50      3.34m 
 17 Farrah Macpherson         12 Oakfield/Elb          10-09.00      3.27m 
 18 Bailey Faucett            11 Pembroke               9-07.25      2.92m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                10 Attica                34-07.75     10.56m  10   
  2 Shelby Carlson            11 Oakfield/Elb          33-04.50     10.17m   8   
  3 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke              31-01.75      9.49m   6   
  4 Rachel Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B          29-10.00      9.09m   4   
  5 Abigail Smith             11 Wheatland-Ch          29-09.00      9.06m   2   
  6 Sarah Harrington          10 Holley Centr          29-07.75      9.03m   1   
  7 Gretchen Ziegler           9 Attica                28-05.00      8.66m 
  8 Morgan Fuller             12 Byron-Bergen          28-04.25      8.64m 
  9 Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke              27-02.00      8.28m 
 10 Veronica Duell             9 Byron-Bergen          27-00.00      8.22m 
 11 Jillian Folts              8 Attica                26-07.75      8.12m 
 12 Jessica Fleming           12 Byron-Bergen          26-05.50      8.06m 
 13 Siera Warfle               9 Oakfield/Elb          26-03.75      8.02m 
 14 Hanna Waterman            12 Holley Centr          26-01.00      7.95m 
 15 Reese Raduns               9 Lyndonville           26-00.75      7.94m 
 16 Olivia Radford            10 Holley Centr          25-07.25      7.80m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke              31-04.50      9.56m  10   
  2 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce          29-00.50      8.85m   8   
  3 Angie Weaver              12 Holley Centr         J29-00.50      8.85m   6   
  4 Maddie St. John            9 Holley Centr          28-05.00      8.66m   4   
  5 Rebecca Cox                9 Pembroke              28-02.25      8.59m   2   
  6 Jenna Regan               11 Kendall               28-00.00      8.53m   1   
  7 Emily Badaszewski         10 Attica                27-03.50      8.31m 
  8 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          26-09.50      8.16m 
  9 Stephanie Buell           11 Byron-Bergen          26-01.50      7.96m 
 10 Emonie Schichler           9 Oakfield/Elb          25-09.50      7.86m 
 11 Jordan Schmidt            11 Alexander Ce          25-04.25      7.72m 
 12 Brianna Colucci           12 Holley Centr          24-07.00      7.49m 
 13 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke              24-00.50      7.32m 
 14 Isabelle Wickins          12 Attica                23-06.00      7.16m 
 15 Callee Norton             12 Oakfield/Elb          23-02.50      7.07m 
 16 Casey Felski              10 Pembroke              22-07.25      6.88m 
 17 Tatym Stack               10 Oakfield/Elb          21-01.00      6.42m 
 18 Bridget Barry             12 Lyndonville           20-01.25      6.12m 
 19 Farrah Macpherson         12 Oakfield/Elb          19-05.75      5.93m 
 20 Kaitlyn Gregory           11 Kendall               19-02.00      5.84m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce             97-10     29.81m  10   
  2 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B             92-09     28.27m   8   
  3 Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke                 92-04     28.14m   6   
  4 Isabelle Wickins          12 Attica                   89-04     27.22m   4   
  5 Jordan Schmidt            11 Alexander Ce             88-00     26.82m   2   
  6 Maddie St. John            9 Holley Centr             82-04     25.09m   1   
  7 Angie Weaver              12 Holley Centr             76-08     23.36m 
  8 Emily Badaszewski         10 Attica                   75-05     22.98m 
  9 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke                 75-03     22.93m 
 10 Emonie Schichler           9 Oakfield/Elb             71-05     21.76m 
 11 Rebeka Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             70-09     21.56m 
 12 Jenna Regan               11 Kendall                  69-05     21.15m 
 13 Kaitlyn Gregory           11 Kendall                  63-02     19.25m 
 14 Rebecca Cox                9 Pembroke                 61-00     18.59m 
 15 Casey Felski              10 Pembroke                 60-06     18.44m 
 16 Callee Norton             12 Oakfield/Elb             57-07     17.55m 
 17 Tatym Stack               10 Oakfield/Elb             55-05     16.89m 
 18 Bridget Barry             12 Lyndonville              52-09     16.07m 
 19 Samantha Steavens         12 Alexander Ce             49-03     15.01m 
 20 Brianna Colucci           12 Holley Centr             47-05     14.45m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr           2:43.41     534
  2 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                 2:43.78     530
  3 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce           2:43.98     528
  4 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                 2:47.94     485
  5 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                 3:09.22     284
  6 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke               3:12.30     259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr             18.05     483
  2 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke                 18.99     391
  3 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce             19.10     381
  4 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   19.38     356
  5 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                   20.60     254
  6 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                   20.87     234
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  3 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                   1.18m    3-10.50    293
  4 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke                 1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                   1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr             4.48m   14-08.50    423
  2 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   3.94m   12-11.25    294
  3 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke                 3.87m   12-08.50    279
  4 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce             3.70m   12-01.75    242
  5 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                   3.54m   11-07.50    208
  6 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                   3.30m   10-10.00    161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce             7.72m   25-04.00    381
  2 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr             5.87m   19-03.25    263
  3 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                   5.67m   18-07.25    250
  4 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke                 5.32m   17-05.50    228
  5 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                   4.94m   16-02.50    204
  6 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   4.35m   14-03.25    168
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr              2053   10   
  2 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce              2002    8   
  3 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                    1569    6   
  4 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                    1461    4   
  5 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke                  1423    2   
  6 Olivia Rudolph             8 Attica                    1223    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             11.59   2  10   
  2 Sunny Kittasack           11 Pembroke                 11.90   2   7   
  2 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb             11.90   2   7   
  4 Brady Kimmel               9 Pembroke                 11.96   2   4   
  5 Evan Horn                 10 Lyndonville              12.68   1   2   
  6 Dayone Heschke            10 Pembroke                 13.45   1   1   
  7 Alex Hoy                  10 Oakfield/Elb             13.83   1 
  8 Brett Baxter              11 Holley Centr             14.20   1 
  9 Brenden Bujnowski         10 Pembroke                 14.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             23.53   3  10   
  2 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb             24.06   3   8   
  3 Matt DeSimone             12 Holley Centr             24.36   3   6   
  4 David Domina              11 Wheatland-Ch             24.59   3   4   
  5 Jacob Affronti             9 Holley Centr             25.61   2   2   
  6 Brady Kimmel               9 Pembroke                 26.00   3   1   
  7 Nate Poler                11 Lyndonville              26.96   2 
  8 Jacob Barry               10 Lyndonville              28.04   2 
  9 Alex Hoy                  10 Oakfield/Elb             28.20   1 
 10 Brett Baxter              11 Holley Centr             28.95   1 
 11 Brenden Bujnowski         10 Pembroke                 29.98   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce             52.05   3  10   
  2 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce             52.93   3   8   
  3 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             53.13   3   6   
  4 Teddy Pintabona           11 Pembroke                 53.63   3   4   
  5 Lucas Kohorst             12 Pembroke                 53.64   3   2   
  6 Travis Lambert            10 Byron-Bergen             56.47   3   1   
  7 David Domina              11 Wheatland-Ch             58.64   2 
  8 Alex Hoy                  10 Oakfield/Elb           1:00.35   1 
  9 Jacob Barry               10 Lyndonville            1:01.90   2 
 10 William Lavender          11 Holley Centr           1:03.85   2 
 11 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B           1:04.06   2 
 12 Trey Vercruysse           10 Lyndonville            1:05.57   1 
 13 Jon Schroth               11 Lyndonville            1:06.13   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce           2:08.17   10   
  2 Evan Dickhut               8 Attica                 2:14.33    8   
  3 Zack Hall                  9 Oakfield/Elb           2:14.70    6   
  4 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke               2:16.06    4   
  5 Benjamin Slenker          12 Alexander Ce           2:16.78    2   
  6 Nicholas Allen            11 Alexander Ce           2:18.65    1   
  7 Derek McIntire            10 Oakfield/Elb           2:21.53  
  8 Travis Lambert            10 Byron-Bergen           2:21.68  
  9 Joseph Nettles             9 Kendall                2:22.36  
 10 Jacob Gualtieri           12 Notre Dame-B           2:28.65  
 11 David Doan                11 Notre Dame-B           2:34.20  
 12 Ethan Creig                9 Lyndonville            2:41.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb           4:49.33   10   
  2 Zack Hall                  9 Oakfield/Elb           4:54.24    8   
  3 Jon Slingerland           10 Lyndonville            4:57.24    6   
  4 Derek McIntire            10 Oakfield/Elb           4:58.73    4   
  5 Tyler Fuller              11 Notre Dame-B           4:59.43    2   
  6 Cole O'Donnell            12 Oakfield/Elb           5:00.84    1   
  7 Quinn Bannister           10 Attica                 5:01.41  
  8 Brandon Kropf             12 Byron-Bergen           5:08.08  
  9 Jacob Gualtieri           12 Notre Dame-B           5:17.87  
 10 Emilo P-G                 12 Oakfield/Elb           5:21.67  
 11 MacNeil Ruston             9 Alexander Ce           5:30.76  
 12 Noah Poler                 8 Lyndonville            5:43.46  
 13 Dylan Clemons              8 Holley Centr           5:51.38  
 -- Bryce Davis               10 Alexander Ce               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Hall                  9 Oakfield/Elb          10:42.08   10   
  2 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb          10:44.48    8   
  3 Derek McIntire            10 Oakfield/Elb          10:47.67    6   
  4 Quinn Bannister           10 Attica                10:55.14    4   
  5 Tyler Fuller              11 Notre Dame-B          10:58.68    2   
  6 Nick Munger               10 Oakfield/Elb          11:16.35    1   
  7 MacNeil Ruston             9 Alexander Ce          11:43.00  
  8 Dylan Clemons              8 Holley Centr          11:44.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weston Head               12 Attica                   17.66   2  10   
  2 Liam Crawford             10 Alexander Ce             18.18   2   8   
  3 Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke                 18.49   2   6   
  4 Josh Phelps               12 Byron-Bergen             18.87   2   4   
  5 Tyler Dioguardi           12 Alexander Ce             19.59   2   2   
  6 Dylan Maier               11 Oakfield/Elb             19.80   2   1   
  7 Lowell Chamberlain        10 Alexander Ce             20.94   1 
  8 Brett Baxter              11 Holley Centr             22.49   1 
  9 Isaac Becker               9 Lyndonville              22.69   1 
 10 William Lavender          11 Holley Centr             23.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce             59.93   2  10   
  2 Jerome Spinks             12 Byron-Bergen           1:01.55   2   8   
  3 Weston Head               12 Attica                 1:02.23   2   6   
  4 Jacob Downey              12 Holley Centr           1:04.45   2   4   
  5 Josh Phelps               12 Byron-Bergen           1:07.14   2   2   
  6 Lowell Chamberlain        10 Alexander Ce           1:07.89   1   1   
  7 Jay Morrison               9 Alexander Ce           1:11.73   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn Bannister           10 Attica                10:31.90   10   
  2 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb          10:36.30    8   
  3 Nick Munger               10 Oakfield/Elb          11:33.40    6   
  4 Cole O'Donnell            12 Oakfield/Elb          11:40.40    4   
  5 Bryce Davis               10 Alexander Ce          11:46.80    2   
  6 MacNeil Ruston             9 Alexander Ce          12:08.50    1   
  7 Bryson Tobolski           11 Oakfield/Elb          12:32.70  
  8 Jerome Spinks             12 Byron-Bergen          12:58.60  
  9 Connor Bell                8 Lyndonville           13:41.70  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                              46.40   2  10   
  2 Oakfield/Elba                                         46.72   2   8   
  3 Holley Central                                        46.77   2   6   
  4 Byron-Bergen                                          49.37   2   4   
  5 Alexander Central                                     50.83   2   2   
  6 Attica                                                55.04   2   1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                   3:39.25   2  10   
  2 Pembroke                                            3:47.35   2   8   
  3 Holley Central                                      3:53.11   2   6   
  4 Oakfield/Elba                                       3:55.45   1   4   
  5 Byron-Bergen                                        3:55.50   2   2   
  6 Attica                                              4:04.78   2   1   
  7 Notre Dame-Batavia                                  4:17.62   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield/Elba                                       9:25.18   10   
  2 Alexander Central                                   9:49.46    8   
  3 Byron-Bergen                                       10:30.36    6   
  4 Holley Central                                     10:57.02    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Douglas              11 Oakfield/Elb           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke               5-09.00      1.75m   8   
  3 Colton Dillon             10 Oakfield/Elb           5-07.00      1.70m   6   
  4 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce           5-05.00      1.65m   4   
  5 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch           5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6 Nate Poler                11 Lyndonville            5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  7 Emilo P-G                 12 Oakfield/Elb          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Liam Crawford             10 Alexander Ce           4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Brandon Kropf             12 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Hannan             12 Byron-Bergen          11-03.00      3.42m  10   
  2 Dylan Maier               11 Oakfield/Elb          10-01.00      3.07m   8   
  3 Caleb Miller              11 Alexander Ce         J10-01.00      3.07m   6   
  4 Tyler Dioguardi           12 Alexander Ce           9-07.00      2.92m   4   
  5 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch          J9-07.00      2.92m   2   
  6 Tayvon Boyd               12 Oakfield/Elb           9-01.00      2.76m   1   
  7 Jack O'Shea                9 Wheatland-Ch           7-07.00      2.31m 
  7 Tyler Fuller              11 Notre Dame-B           7-07.00      2.31m 
  7 Daniel Santullo           10 Alexander Ce           7-07.00      2.31m 
 10 KJ Biedlingmaier           9 Holley Centr           7-01.00      2.15m 
 -- Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Ty Mott                    9 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Douglas              11 Oakfield/Elb          19-04.75      5.91m  10   
  2 Colton Dillon             10 Oakfield/Elb          18-05.50      5.62m   8   
  3 Matt DeSimone             12 Holley Centr          18-01.50      5.52m   6   
  4 Evan Horn                 10 Lyndonville           17-09.75      5.42m   4   
  5 Bryce Yockel              10 Byron-Bergen          17-01.25      5.21m   2   
  6 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb         J17-01.25      5.21m   1   
  7 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch          16-08.00      5.08m 
  8 Jay Morrison               9 Alexander Ce          15-07.00      4.74m 
  9 Brendan Kendall           12 Byron-Bergen          14-11.00      4.54m 
 10 Charlie Turpyn             9 Holley Centr          14-04.25      4.37m 
 11 Trey Vercruysse           10 Lyndonville           14-02.50      4.33m 
 11 Zack Kowalewski           11 Attica                14-02.50      4.33m 
 13 Matt Wilson               11 Holley Centr          14-02.00      4.31m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colton Dillon             10 Oakfield/Elb          38-07.75     11.77m  10   
  2 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce         J38-07.75     11.77m   8   
  3 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              38-03.50     11.67m   6   
  4 Dayone Heschke            10 Pembroke              36-01.50     11.01m   4   
  5 Bryce Yockel              10 Byron-Bergen          35-08.50     10.88m   2   
  6 Ty Mott                    9 Oakfield/Elb          35-04.75     10.78m   1   
  7 Brendan Kendall           12 Byron-Bergen          34-05.25     10.49m 
  8 Jay Morrison               9 Alexander Ce          32-11.75     10.05m 
  9 KJ Biedlingmaier           9 Holley Centr          32-02.00      9.80m 
 10 Charlie Turpyn             9 Holley Centr          31-05.25      9.58m 
 11 Jack O'Shea                9 Wheatland-Ch          29-08.00      9.04m 
 12 Noah Walzer               10 Kendall               28-08.50      8.75m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paul McDermott            12 Byron-Bergen          39-09.50     12.12m  10   
  2 Michael Khomitch          12 Byron-Bergen          39-09.00     12.11m   8   
  3 Allen Tonas               12 Kendall               38-11.25     11.86m   6   
  4 Dylan Rykert              10 Oakfield/Elb          37-11.00     11.55m   4   
  5 Matt Hahn                 11 Holley Centr         J37-11.00     11.55m   2   
  6 Hunter Mclean             11 Holley Centr          37-01.00     11.30m   1   
  7 Vinny Johnson             12 Pembroke              36-05.25     11.10m 
  8 Matt Reeb                 12 Pembroke              36-05.00     11.09m 
  9 John Igoe                 12 Oakfield/Elb          35-09.00     10.89m 
 10 Dylan Spellan             12 Kendall               35-08.50     10.88m 
 11 Keith Szczepanski         10 Notre Dame-B          35-04.00     10.76m 
 12 Jacob Affronti             9 Holley Centr          34-07.50     10.55m 
 13 Cam Smith                 12 Oakfield/Elb          32-11.00     10.03m 
 14 Jacob Burlingame          12 Byron-Bergen          32-09.00      9.98m 
 15 Richard Webster           10 Holley Centr          32-08.25      9.96m 
 16 Juan Carlos               12 Oakfield/Elb          32-05.00      9.88m 
 17 Brandon Cutter            12 Attica                32-01.75      9.79m 
 18 Joey Staniszewski         10 Oakfield/Elb          31-00.50      9.46m 
 19 Nathaniel Luker           10 Alexander Ce          30-06.00      9.29m 
 20 Chris Dugas               12 Pembroke              29-07.50      9.02m 
 21 Jonathan Bigsby           11 Alexander Ce          28-09.75      8.78m 
 22 Brandon Baun              12 Lyndonville           28-09.00      8.76m 
 23 Anthony Delsordo          11 Alexander Ce          28-08.50      8.75m 
 24 Seth George               12 Alexander Ce          28-07.00      8.71m 
 25 William Steavens          11 Alexander Ce          28-06.00      8.68m 
 26 Jacob Lawson              10 Pembroke              27-09.50      8.47m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dylan Spellan             12 Kendall                 120-07     36.75m  10   
  2 Matt Hahn                 11 Holley Centr            112-11     34.41m   8   
  3 Paul McDermott            12 Byron-Bergen            107-11     32.89m   6   
  4 John Igoe                 12 Oakfield/Elb            104-01     31.72m   4   
  5 Cam Smith                 12 Oakfield/Elb            103-02     31.44m   2   
  6 Keith Szczepanski         10 Notre Dame-B             99-09     30.40m   1   
  7 Joey Staniszewski         10 Oakfield/Elb             98-02     29.92m 
  8 Chris Dugas               12 Pembroke                 96-06     29.41m 
  9 Matt Reeb                 12 Pembroke                 96-05     29.38m 
 10 Jacob Lawson              10 Pembroke                 96-00     29.26m 
 11 Nathaniel Luker           10 Alexander Ce             94-04     28.75m 
 12 Juan Carlos               12 Oakfield/Elb             91-06     27.88m 
 13 Dylan Rykert              10 Oakfield/Elb             89-02     27.17m 
 14 Richard Webster           10 Holley Centr             85-09     26.13m 
 15 William Steavens          11 Alexander Ce             84-09     25.83m 
 16 Braeden Zimmerman         10 Byron-Bergen             83-08     25.50m 
 17 Brandon Baun              12 Lyndonville              83-02     25.34m 
 18 Hunter Mclean             11 Holley Centr             82-08     25.19m 
 19 Michael Khomitch          12 Byron-Bergen             80-08     24.58m 
 20 Allen Tonas               12 Kendall                  80-03     24.46m 
 21 Seth George               12 Alexander Ce             77-09     23.69m 
 22 Brandon Cutter            12 Attica                   75-05     22.98m 
 23 Vinny Johnson             12 Pembroke                 74-09     22.78m 
 24 Jacob Burlingame          12 Byron-Bergen             71-03     21.71m 
 25 William Lavender          11 Holley Centr             70-03     21.41m 
 26 Anthony Delsordo          11 Alexander Ce             69-03     21.10m 
 27 Jon Schroth               11 Lyndonville              69-00     21.03m 
 28 Jonathan Bigsby           11 Alexander Ce             68-09     20.95m 
 29 Isaac Becker               9 Lyndonville              62-05     19.02m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb           4:59.93     560
  2 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb           5:03.52     540
  3 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce           5:11.55     495
  4 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                5:13.47     485
  5 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb           5:23.82     430
  6 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                 5:31.31     393
  7 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb           5:43.18     337
  8 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen           5:43.19     337
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  18.43   1    484
  2 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             19.22   2    413
  3 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen             20.30   2    326
  4 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             20.36   2    321
  5 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             20.66   1    299
  6 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   20.84   1    286
  7 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             22.00   2    208
  8 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             22.18   1    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  4 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             1.39m    4-06.75    310
  6 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  1.36m    4-05.50    290
  7 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   1.33m    4-04.25    270
  7 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             1.33m    4-04.25    270
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen             4.82m   15-09.75    348
  2 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  4.76m   15-07.50    337
  3 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             4.66m   15-03.50    319
  4 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   4.43m   14-06.50    278
  5 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             4.37m   14-04.00    267
  6 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             4.16m   13-07.75    232
  7 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             4.15m   13-07.50    230
  8 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             3.58m   11-09.00    142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             8.82m   28-11.25    415
  2 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  8.52m   27-11.50    397
  3 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen             8.37m   27-05.50    388
  4 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   8.12m   26-07.75    373
  5 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             7.84m   25-08.75    357
  6 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             7.79m   25-06.75    354
  7 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             7.07m   23-02.50    311
  8 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             6.54m   21-05.50    280
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                   1993   10   
  2 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb              1910    8   
  3 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen              1840    6   
  4 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb              1758    4   
  5 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb              1721    2   
  6 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                    1600    0.50
  6 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce              1600    0.50
  8 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb              1533  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pembroke                   153        2) Attica                    119   
    3) Alexander Central           69        4) Holley Central             59   
    5) Byron-Bergen                55        6) Oakfield/Elba              46   
    7) Notre Dame-Batavia          40        8) Wheatland-Chili            28   
    9) Kendall                     15       10) Lyndonville                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakfield/Elba              189        2) Alexander Central         123.50
    3) Byron-Bergen                71        4) Pembroke                   65   
    5) Holley Central              45        6) Attica                     40.50
    7) Kendall                     26        8) Lyndonville                13   
    9) Wheatland-Chili              8       10) Notre Dame-Batavia          5