Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 12:17 AM
                 Section V Class C-D Championships - 5/25/2018                 
                              Marion High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashlyn Rattray             7 Clyde-Savann             13.12   2  10   
  2 Shayna Brady              10 Geneseo                  13.24   2   8   
  3 Lauren Schmieder          10 Alexander Ce             13.33   2   6   
  4 Ericka Moody               9 Lyons                    13.45   2   4   
  5 Dia'Janae Richardson      12 Rochester Pr             13.52   1   2   
  6 Tayler Sharp              10 Clyde-Savann             13.58   2   1   
  7 Hannah Burch              12 Cuba-Rushfor             13.62   1 
  8 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                   13.66   1 
  9 Abby Salvaggio            12 Geneseo                  13.71   1 
 10 Jy'onah Frost              9 Rochester Ac             13.84   1 
 11 Ava Belec                  9 Cuba-Rushfor             13.85   2 
 12 Natalie Goble              9 Cuba-Rushfor             13.92   1 
 13 McKenna Johnson            8 Oakfield/Elb             13.98   1  13.972
 14 Iris Garwood Field         9 Harley-Allen             13.98   2  13.980
 15 Breaziah Starkes          11 Rochester Pr             14.09   1 
 16 Danielle Fuller           12 Harley-Allen             15.01   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ciarra Franz               9 Harley-Allen             27.32   1  10   
  2 X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket               27.35   2   8   
  3 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                   27.66   2   6   
  4 Tayler Sharp              10 Clyde-Savann             27.71   1   4   
  5 Lauren Schmieder          10 Alexander Ce             27.77   1   2   
  6 Ashlyn Rattray             7 Clyde-Savann             27.89   2   1   
  7 Bailey Rouse              10 Cuba-Rushfor             27.92   1 
  8 Hannah Burch              12 Cuba-Rushfor             28.05   2 
  9 Siobhan Costello           9 Keshequa                 28.29   2 
 10 Ericka Moody               9 Lyons                    28.32   2 
 11 Morgan Langdon             8 Warsaw                   28.37   1 
 12 Dia'Janae Richardson      12 Rochester Pr             28.47   2 
 13 Breaziah Starkes          11 Rochester Pr             28.85   1 
 14 McKenna Johnson            8 Oakfield/Elb             29.22   1 
 15 Marley Weber              10 Geneseo                  29.32   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eva Lunduski              10 South Seneca           1:00.72   2  10   
  2 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket             1:01.43   2   8   
  3 Olivia Reynolds            8 Harley-Allen           1:02.19   2   6   
  4 Kelly Williams            12 Marion                 1:02.95   2   4   
  5 Caiden Crego              10 Lyons                  1:03.71   2   2   
  6 Siobhan Costello           9 Keshequa               1:03.85   1   1   
  7 Hailey Kumpf               9 Cuba-Rushfor           1:03.95   2 
  8 Morgan Langdon             8 Warsaw                 1:04.57   1 
  9 Maddie Chase               8 Red Jacket             1:06.49   1 
 10 Tayler Sharp              10 Clyde-Savann           1:06.91   2 
 11 Sara Phillips             10 Perry Centra           1:07.07   1 
 12 Logan Shaulis              9 South Seneca           1:07.86   2 
 13 Dia'Janae Richardson      12 Rochester Pr           1:09.12   1 
 14 Cassie Parker             11 Wheatland-Ch           1:09.71   1 
 15 Megan Guy                  9 Keshequa               1:09.87   1 
 16 Danielle Fuller           12 Harley-Allen           1:13.82   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket             2:28.95   10   
  2 Madison Whitney           10 Geneseo                2:32.28    8   
  3 Megan Guy                  9 Keshequa               2:36.50    6   
  4 Kate Howe                 10 Cuba-Rushfor           2:39.41    4   
  5 Fanny Venegas              9 Oakfield/Elb           2:40.76    2   
  6 Adeline Capel              9 Geneseo                2:41.04    1   
  7 Abby Kreher                9 Geneseo                2:41.58  
  8 Sara Phillips             10 Perry Centra           2:41.72  
  9 Erin Rollins              11 Geneseo                2:42.05  
 10 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                2:42.37  
 11 Riley Mucher              11 Warsaw                 2:48.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar              10 Wheatland-Ch           5:03.12   10   
  2 Roxana Reisch             10 Harley-Allen           5:11.72    8   
  3 Emma Fiorini              12 Harley-Allen           5:24.54    6   
  4 Olivia Spencer            12 Red Jacket             5:27.18    4   
  5 Marlayna Wertz            10 Marion                 5:27.88    2   
  6 Mary Cotter                8 Harley-Allen           5:29.43    1   
  7 Emma Rath                 10 Clyde-Savann           5:35.10  
  8 McKenna Kelly              8 Perry Centra           5:39.00  
  9 Emma Hornak               12 Harley-Allen           5:39.50  
 10 Rebecca Snyder            11 Keshequa               5:41.23  
 11 Fanny Venegas              9 Oakfield/Elb           5:49.70  
 12 Katie Rebmann             12 Alexander Ce           5:49.77  
 13 Karly Smith                9 Oakfield/Elb           5:58.27  
 14 Sammie Kean               12 Red Jacket             6:06.48  
 15 Logan Cadieux             12 Oakfield/Elb           6:11.89  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Clar              10 Wheatland-Ch          11:08.48   10   
  2 Liza Cotter               10 Harley-Allen          11:32.58    8   
  3 Roxana Reisch             10 Harley-Allen          11:34.34    6   
  4 Emma Fiorini              12 Harley-Allen          11:50.93    4   
  5 Olivia Spencer            12 Red Jacket            12:10.33    2   
  6 Lauren Browning           12 Harley-Allen          12:19.87    1   
  7 Lauren McKerrow           12 Keshequa              12:33.33  
  8 Sunniva Sheffield         12 Harley-Allen          12:39.04  
  9 Abby Gardner               9 Oakfield/Elb          12:41.95  
 10 Katie Rebmann             12 Alexander Ce          12:43.36  
 11 Sammie Kean               12 Red Jacket            13:06.33  
 12 Jules Hoepting            12 Oakfield/Elb          13:07.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ciarra Franz               9 Harley-Allen             16.14   2  10   
  2 Hailee Lowe               10 Alexander Ce             16.64   2   8   
  3 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                   16.73   2   6   
  4 Jessica Pelkey            10 Caledonia-Mu             17.46   2   4   
  5 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                   17.89   2   2   
  6 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca             17.90   2   1   
  7 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                   18.18   2 
  8 Maegan White              12 Keshequa                 18.63   1 
  9 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo                  18.98   1 
 10 Abby Parker               11 Perry Centra             19.14   1 
 11 Ella Novy-Marx             9 Harley-Allen             19.69   1 
 12 Lucy Dobbins               9 Lyons                    20.08   1 
 13 Nyjai Johnson             12 Rochester Ac             20.31   1 
 14 Alissa Wright             10 Bolivar-Rich             20.53   1 
 -- X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket                  FS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 X'Zayvianna Johnson       12 Red Jacket             1:08.26   2  10   
  2 Caiden Crego              10 Lyons                  1:10.10   2   8   
  3 Grace Gacsser             11 York                   1:12.13   2   6   
  4 Amanda Turner             11 Harley-Allen           1:13.25   2   4   
  5 Cal Feger                  9 Lyons                  1:15.60   2   2   
  6 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce           1:16.48   2   1   
  7 Jasmine Mercado           10 Keshequa               1:17.03   2 
  8 Nichole Davis              9 Bolivar-Rich           1:18.00   1 
  9 Abby Parker               11 Perry Centra           1:18.09   1 
 10 Hailey Eddy                9 York                   1:20.20   1 
 11 Siobhan Costello           9 Keshequa               1:22.24   2 
 12 Kaylee Middaugh           10 Bolivar-Rich           1:24.94   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Cotter                8 Harley-Allen           7:55.88   10   
  2 Olivia Spencer            12 Red Jacket             8:07.42    8   
  3 Adeline Capel              9 Geneseo                8:22.86    6   
  4 Lauren Browning           12 Harley-Allen           8:27.76    4   
  5 Sunniva Sheffield         12 Harley-Allen           8:35.78    2   
  6 Alaina Taylor              9 Marion                 8:41.51    1   
  7 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                8:56.50  
  8 Josie Litchner            12 Cuba-Rushfor           9:11.85  
  9 Samanatha Haas            12 Harley-Allen           9:13.71  
 10 Jules Hoepting            12 Oakfield/Elb           9:23.21  
 11 Jenesis Ohlson             9 Oakfield/Elb          10:02.12  
 12 Elizabeth Maslyn          12 Red Jacket            10:31.99  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                    51.76   2  10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                           52.29   2   8   
  3 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.65   2   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             53.41   2   4   
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                                53.83   1   2   
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.91   2   1   
  7 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    54.14   2 
  8 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   54.60   2 
  9 Keshequa  'A'                                         54.78   2 
 10 Perry Central  'A'                                    54.83   1 
 11 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             55.44   1 
 12 Lyons  'A'                                            55.86   1 
 13 York  'A'                                             57.15   1 
 14 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 57.46   1 
 15 Red Jacket  'A'                                       57.77   1 
 16 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  58.62   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:21.98   2  10   
  2 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:22.71   2   8   
  3 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:24.47   2   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:28.73   2   4   
  5 Marion  'A'                                         4:30.48   2   2   
  6 Lyons  'A'                                          4:32.69   2   1   
  7 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                  4:36.23   2 
  8 York  'A'                                           4:40.26   2 
  9 Perry Central  'A'                                  4:42.17   1 
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:45.69   1 
 11 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  4:51.56   1 
 12 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               5:00.07   1 
 13 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                5:04.82   1 
 -- Red Jacket  'A'                                          DQ   1  Cut early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:31.98   10   
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:35.62    8   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:56.46    6   
  4 Cuba-Rushford  'A'                                 11:00.26    4   
  5 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                 11:03.60    2   
  6 Marion  'A'                                        11:07.24    1   
  7 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                              11:50.90  
  8 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                12:03.62  
  9 York  'A'                                          12:16.17  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket             5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Tylasia Weaver            12 Rochester Ac           4-07.00      1.39m   8   
  3 Maddy Bugbee              12 Geneseo               J4-07.00      1.39m   6   
  4 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce          J4-07.00      1.39m   4   
  5 Liryc Lewis               12 Rochester Ac          J4-07.00      1.39m   2   
  6 Jade Hinrich              12 Keshequa              J4-07.00      1.39m   1   
  7 Maegan White              12 Keshequa               4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Krista Woodcock           12 Campbell-Sav           4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Hannah Minges             11 South Seneca           4-05.00      1.34m 
 10 Eliana Mitchell           12 Clyde-Savann          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Essence Mitchell          12 Clyde-Savann          J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Clara Costello            12 Harley-Allen           4-03.00      1.29m 
 13 Savannah Butler           12 South Seneca           4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Amber Stuck               12 Bolivar-Rich           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Gacsser             11 York                   8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Kaylee Middaugh           10 Bolivar-Rich           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Kate Thomas               12 Geneseo                7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                 7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  4 Karoline Williams         11 Marion                 7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  4 Cal Feger                  9 Lyons                  7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  7 Jasmine Mercado           10 Keshequa              J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Nichole Davis              9 Bolivar-Rich          J7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Isabelle Thomas           10 Geneseo                6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Kazandra Jones            12 South Seneca           6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Bailey Kehoe              11 Lyons                 J6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Hannah Cline              12 Alexander Ce           6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Jackie DeMarco             9 Marion                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca                NH            
 -- Adrianna Wilkins          10 Keshequa                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                16-04.00      4.97m  10   
  2 Shayna Brady              10 Geneseo               15-10.00      4.82m   8   
  3 Hannah Burch              12 Cuba-Rushfor          15-09.75      4.81m   6   
  4 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket            15-05.00      4.69m   4   
  5 Claire Schiano             9 Keshequa              15-03.50      4.66m   2   
  6 Shelby Carlson            11 Oakfield/Elb          14-09.00      4.49m   1   
  7 Grace Miller              10 Warsaw                14-07.75      4.46m 
  8 Alyssa Cartwright         11 Keshequa              14-05.25      4.40m 
  9 Keilani Baldwin            7 Keshequa              14-00.50      4.27m 
 10 Maddy Bugbee              12 Geneseo               13-07.00      4.14m 
 11 Jenna Belden              12 Warsaw                13-04.75      4.08m 
 12 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                13-04.25      4.07m 
 13 Madalenn Fee               8 Red Jacket            13-00.75      3.98m 
 14 Anna Penird                8 Red Jacket            12-09.00      3.88m 
 15 Kathryn Miller            12 Warsaw                12-06.00      3.81m 
 16 Alice Barefoot            10 Caledonia-Mu          12-00.00      3.65m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianna Allen             12 Marion                35-01.50     10.70m  10   
  2 Sara VanAken              11 Red Jacket            35-01.25     10.69m   8   
  3 Jaelyn Morgan             12 Marion                34-05.00     10.49m   6   
  4 Shelby Carlson            11 Oakfield/Elb          33-04.25     10.16m   4   
  5 Claire Schiano             9 Keshequa              33-02.00     10.10m   2   
  6 Keilani Baldwin            7 Keshequa              32-09.50      9.99m   1   
  7 Shayna Brady              10 Geneseo               32-03.50      9.84m 
  8 Julia Hubbard             11 South Seneca          31-10.75      9.72m 
  9 Sarah Lange               10 Marion                31-04.25      9.55m 
 10 Abby Parker               11 Perry Centra          31-03.75      9.54m 
 11 Julie Kuras               11 Warsaw                31-01.50      9.48m 
 12 Isabelle Porter           11 Red Jacket            30-11.25      9.42m 
 13 Danielle Milton           11 Marion                30-09.75      9.39m 
 14 Abigail Smith             11 Wheatland-Ch          30-04.50      9.25m 
 15 Marley Weber              10 Geneseo               30-01.75      9.18m 
 16 Jackie DeMarco             9 Marion                28-05.00      8.66m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                34-03.00     10.43m  10   
  2 Cierra Moody              11 Lyons                 32-07.50      9.94m   8   
  3 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann          31-05.25      9.58m   6   
  4 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce          30-10.50      9.41m   4   
  5 Tylasia Weaver            12 Rochester Ac          29-09.00      9.06m   2   
  6 Erin Falk                 10 York                  29-05.50      8.97m   1   
  7 Grace Huff                12 Perry Centra          29-03.50      8.92m 
  8 Sarah Lange               10 Marion                28-08.75      8.75m 
  9 Nicole VerPlank           11 Marion                28-06.25      8.69m 
 10 Mariah Spuck              10 York                  27-07.50      8.42m 
 11 Alexia Kelly              12 Rochester Pr          27-00.50      8.24m 
 12 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo               25-10.25      7.88m 
 13 Bridgette Deer             9 Keshequa              24-10.50      7.58m 
 14 Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                23-05.00      7.13m 
 15 Ella Bohn                 10 Caledonia-Mu          23-04.25      7.11m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           12 Warsaw                   96-01     29.28m  10   
  2 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce             96-00     29.26m   8   
  3 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo                  91-00     27.73m   6   
  4 Erin Falk                 10 York                     90-07     27.60m   4   
  5 Lindsay Miller            11 Geneseo                  89-02     27.17m   2   
  6 Emma Bowen                10 Clyde-Savann             88-02     26.87m   1   
  7 Brandy Bird               11 Keshequa                 83-04     25.40m 
  8 Faith Jones               11 Caledonia-Mu             83-01     25.32m 
  9 Katherine Vonglis         12 Wheatland-Ch             82-06     25.14m 
 10 Cierra Moody              11 Lyons                    81-08     24.89m 
 11 Jordan Schmidt            11 Alexander Ce             79-02     24.13m 
 12 Jennifer Elliott          12 Clyde-Savann             77-09     23.69m 
 13 Alexia Kelly              12 Rochester Pr             72-11     22.22m 
 14 Sarah Lange               10 Marion                   68-11     21.00m 
 15 Eliana Mitchell           12 Clyde-Savann             62-09     19.12m 
 -- Alyse Hyman               11 Warsaw                    FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen           2:43.81     530
  2 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu           2:44.32     524
  3 Lillian Penird            10 Red Jacket             2:45.74     509
  4 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                 2:46.29     503
  5 Maddie McDonald           11 Bolivar-Rich           2:51.39     449
  6 Leeann Cordes              9 Campbell-Sav           3:05.01     320
  7 Malia Ras                  9 Keshequa               3:08.29     292
  8 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                 3:16.04     231
  9 Elana Emerson             12 Cuba-Rushfor           3:46.44      57
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   17.93   2    496
  2 Leeann Cordes              9 Campbell-Sav             18.42   2    446
  3 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             18.59   2    429
  4 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             18.86   1    403
  5 Maddie McDonald           11 Bolivar-Rich             20.33   1    275
  6 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                   20.64   1    251
  7 Malia Ras                  9 Keshequa                 20.65   2    251
  8 Lillian Penird            10 Red Jacket               21.63   2    181
  9 Elana Emerson             12 Cuba-Rushfor             21.63   1    181
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   1.41m    4-07.50    523
  3 Lillian Penird            10 Red Jacket               1.36m    4-05.50    470
  4 Maddie McDonald           11 Bolivar-Rich             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Malia Ras                  9 Keshequa                 1.26m    4-01.50    369
  5 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                   1.26m    4-01.50    369
  7 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  7 Elana Emerson             12 Cuba-Rushfor             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  9 Leeann Cordes              9 Campbell-Sav             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   4.65m   15-03.25    466
  2 Maddie McDonald           11 Bolivar-Rich             4.61m   15-01.50    456
  3 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             4.31m   14-01.75    381
  4 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                   4.21m   13-09.75    357
  5 Lillian Penird            10 Red Jacket               3.99m   13-01.25    306
  6 Malia Ras                  9 Keshequa                 3.84m   12-07.25    272
  7 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             3.73m   12-03.00    248
  8 Leeann Cordes              9 Campbell-Sav             3.61m   11-10.25    223
  9 Elana Emerson             12 Cuba-Rushfor             3.51m   11-06.25    202
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                   9.49m   31-01.75    496
  2 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                   8.73m   28-07.75    447
  3 Elana Emerson             12 Cuba-Rushfor             7.55m   24-09.25    370
  4 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen             7.32m   24-00.25    356
  5 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu             7.23m   23-08.75    350
  6 Maddie McDonald           11 Bolivar-Rich             7.22m   23-08.25    349
  7 Leeann Cordes              9 Campbell-Sav             6.90m   22-07.75    329
  8 Malia Ras                  9 Keshequa                 6.65m   21-10.00    313
  9 Lillian Penird            10 Red Jacket               6.14m   20-01.75    280
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail DeFisher          11 Marion                    2484   10   
  2 Elyse Van Auken           11 Caledonia-Mu              2235    8   
  3 Maddie McDonald           11 Bolivar-Rich              1948    6   
  4 Imani Baker               12 Harley-Allen              1884    4   
  5 Lillian Penird            10 Red Jacket                1746    2   
  6 Rachel Werner             11 Warsaw                    1655    1   
  7 Leeann Cordes              9 Campbell-Sav              1593  
  8 Malia Ras                  9 Keshequa                  1497  
  9 Elana Emerson             12 Cuba-Rushfor              1131  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             12.83   2  10   
  2 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch             13.35   2   8   
  3 Avery Libordi              9 Alfred-Almon             13.38   2   6   
  4 Sierra Somers              8 Mount Morris             13.41   2   4   
  5 Vanessa Mancuso           12 Mount Morris             13.42   2   2   
  6 Brianna McAfee            10 Northstar Ch             13.55   2   1   
  7 Emma Blanchard             9 Arkport/Cana             13.56   1 
  8 Sara Badeau               10 Arkport/Cana             14.03   1 
  9 Taia Thornton              9 Bishop Kearn             14.14   2 
 10 Imani Holmes               9 Bishop Kearn             14.19   2 
 11 Rachel Doezema            11 Fillmore                 14.49   1 
 12 Zida Anyachebelu          10 Houghton Aca             14.76   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             26.68   2  10   
  2 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             27.62   2   8   
  3 Emma Blanchard             9 Arkport/Cana             27.88   2   6   
  4 Sierra Somers              8 Mount Morris             28.08   2   4   
  5 Brianna McAfee            10 Northstar Ch             28.34   2   2   
  6 Taia Thornton              9 Bishop Kearn             28.54   2   1   
  7 Ella Myrthll              12 Charles Finn             28.65   2 
  8 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch             28.71   2 
  9 Nicole Torraca             8 Houghton Aca             29.65   1 
 10 Imani Holmes               9 Bishop Kearn             29.91   1 
 11 Taylor Steen              10 Mount Morris             30.36   1 
 12 Zida Anyachebelu          10 Houghton Aca             30.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allyson Hayes             10 Jasper-Troup           1:01.06   2  10   
  2 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch           1:01.44   2   8   
  3 Ella Myrthll              12 Charles Finn           1:04.13   2   6   
  4 Nora Looney               11 Alfred-Almon           1:05.79   2   4   
  5 Nicole Torraca             8 Houghton Aca           1:07.68   2   2   
  6 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           1:08.08   2   1   
  7 Julia Flaitz               8 Arkport/Cana           1:08.34   2 
  8 Roni Morsman              12 Alfred-Almon           1:08.65   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maeve Looney               9 Alfred-Almon           2:25.05   10   
  2 Margaret Sutherland       12 Notre Dame-B           2:31.70    8   
  3 Hanna Tormey              11 Alfred-Almon           2:40.47    6   
  4 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B           2:41.53    4   
  5 Roni Morsman              12 Alfred-Almon           2:44.50    2   
  6 Alyssa Greaney            12 Alfred-Almon           2:46.06    1   
  7 Naomi Haraty               8 Arkport/Cana           2:52.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Wakefield          9 Kendall                5:16.94   10   
  2 Carly Olles               12 Notre Dame-B           5:22.54    8   
  3 Lily Clark                 8 Alfred-Almon           5:22.80    6   
  4 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                  5:27.59    4   
  5 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn           5:28.38    2   
  6 Amanda Burrichter         11 Fillmore               5:38.72    1   
  7 Aubrie Cole               10 Hammondsport           5:46.63  
  8 Ali Tucker                10 Houghton Aca           5:47.32  
  9 Alyssa Greaney            12 Alfred-Almon           5:48.22  
 10 Star Clark                 8 Alfred-Almon           5:57.24  
 11 Savannah Poler            10 Lyndonville            5:57.97  
 12 Julia Payne               10 Arkport/Cana           6:01.12  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Templeton           8 Fillmore              11:41.59   10   
  2 Carly Olles               12 Notre Dame-B          11:44.82    8   
  3 Brianna Wakefield          9 Kendall               11:59.69    6   
  4 Alexa Wolcott              8 Pavilion              12:06.02    4   
  5 Morgan Evarts             12 Avoca                 12:15.81    2   
  6 Alicia Opett              11 Bishop Kearn          12:20.40    1   
  7 Amber Lowery              10 Pavilion              12:21.25  
  8 Aubrie Cole               10 Hammondsport          12:29.87  
  9 Ali Tucker                10 Houghton Aca          12:30.11  
 10 Liliana Hanning           10 Bishop Kearn          13:27.69  
 11 Jenna Bottcher             9 Bishop Kearn          14:09.97  
 12 Julia Payne               10 Arkport/Cana          14:11.81  
 13 Rebecca Randall           12 Hammondsport          14:20.63  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Underhill          9 Bradford-NY              17.77   2  10   
  2 Autumn Essigmann          11 Jasper-Troup             18.15   2   8   
  3 Andrea McMahon             9 Alfred-Almon             18.81   2   6   
  4 Samantha Quick            11 Alfred-Almon             19.70   2   4   
  5 Alliyah Jensen            11 Hammondsport             20.53   2   2   
  6 Jillian Miles             10 Jasper-Troup             20.73   2   1   
  7 Kiersten Foster           11 Jasper-Troup             21.01   1 
  8 Madison Wright            10 Hammondsport             21.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ada Sylvester             10 Fillmore               1:10.62   2  10   
  2 Zoe Balinsky               9 Alfred-Almon           1:10.66   2   8   
  3 Madison Jacob              9 Kendall                1:12.94   2   6   
  4 Kim Davis                 12 Pavilion               1:18.61   2   4   
  5 Holley Chamberlin         12 Arkport/Cana           1:22.25   2   2   
  6 Samantha Quick            11 Alfred-Almon           1:26.99   2   1   
  7 Danielle Conley            9 Hammondsport           1:27.79   1 
  8 Ali Mark                  11 Hammondsport           1:28.87   1 
  9 Jay Jay Sepulveda          8 Mount Morris           1:29.81   1 
 10 Andrea McMahon             9 Alfred-Almon           1:30.00   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Burrichter         11 Fillmore               8:16.45   10   
  2 Alexa Wolcott              8 Pavilion               8:35.38    8   
  3 Zoe Balinsky               9 Alfred-Almon           8:50.29    6   
  4 Sophia Gambino             7 Genesee Vall           9:00.07    4   
  5 Holley Chamberlin         12 Arkport/Cana           9:02.19    2   
  6 Amber Lowery              10 Pavilion               9:16.70    1   
  7 Liliana Hanning           10 Bishop Kearn           9:28.29  
  8 Lillian Crane              9 Avoca                  9:55.43  
  9 Jenna Bottcher             9 Bishop Kearn          10:19.08  
 10 Luci Lee                  10 Alfred-Almon          10:37.90  
 11 Tara Jagodzinski          12 Pavilion              10:54.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Morris  'A'                                     53.46   10   
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    54.56    8   
  3 Houghton Academy  'A'                                 56.40    6   
  4 Fillmore  'A'                                         58.07    4   
  5 Pavilion  'A'                                       1:01.24    2   
  6 Dundee  'A'                                         1:02.80    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:26.01   10   
  2 Pavilion  'A'                                       4:38.68    8   
  3 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:39.92    6   
  4 Hammondsport  'A'                                   4:53.13    4   
  5 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:54.66    2   
  6 Avoca  'A'                                          5:27.52    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                 10:23.41   10   
  2 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                            10:24.01    8   
  3 Pavilion  'A'                                      11:47.70    6   
  4 Avoca  'A'                                         13:50.43    4   
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lilly Wellman             10 Bishop Kearn           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Morgan Byer                9 Fillmore               4-09.00      1.44m   8   
  3 Avery Libordi              9 Alfred-Almon           4-05.00      1.34m   6   
  4 Vanessa Mancuso           12 Mount Morris          J4-05.00      1.34m   2.33
  4 Kim Davis                 12 Pavilion              J4-05.00      1.34m   2.33
  4 Sophie Napolitano         12 Alfred-Almon          J4-05.00      1.34m   2.33
  7 Samantha Welch            10 Bradford-NY           J4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Lily Hall                  7 Dundee                 4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Holley Chamberlin         12 Arkport/Cana           4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Zoe Beardsley              8 Fillmore              J4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Skye Colantonio            9 Notre Dame-B          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Madison Everetts          11 Dundee                J4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor Heineman           12 Pavilion               8-09.00      2.66m  10   
  2 Autumn Essigmann          11 Jasper-Troup           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Vanessa Mancuso           12 Mount Morris           8-03.00      2.51m   6   
  4 Taylor Schofield          11 Pavilion               8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Sophie Napolitano         12 Alfred-Almon           7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Emily Hatch               10 Fillmore              J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Jillian Miles             10 Jasper-Troup           6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 CiCi Caprio               11 Notre Dame-B          J6-06.00      1.98m 
  9 Lillian Crane              9 Avoca                 J6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Melina Everetts           10 Dundee                 6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Balinsky               9 Alfred-Almon          15-10.50      4.83m  10   
  2 Lauren Robbins            12 Hammondsport          15-07.00      4.74m   8   
  3 Lily Hall                  7 Dundee                14-11.50      4.55m   6   
  4 Maimouna Samba            11 Houghton Aca          14-08.75      4.48m   4   
  5 Emma Blanchard             9 Arkport/Cana          14-08.00      4.47m   2   
  6 Margaret Sutherland       12 Notre Dame-B          13-11.50      4.25m   1   
  7 Brianna McAfee            10 Northstar Ch          13-04.00      4.06m 
  8 Imani Holmes               9 Bishop Kearn          13-03.00      4.03m 
  9 Reese Raduns               9 Lyndonville           12-11.00      3.93m 
 10 Abby Hendee               12 Alfred-Almon          12-10.75      3.93m 
 11 Elizabeth Medina          11 Dundee                12-10.25      3.91m 
 12 Taylor Steen              10 Mount Morris          12-01.75      3.70m 
 13 Hallie Knapp               8 Dundee                11-11.00      3.63m 
 14 Kali Markek                9 Pavilion              11-05.00      3.47m 
 15 Madison Everetts          11 Dundee                10-11.25      3.33m 
 16 Karynna Rutledge          11 Dundee                10-03.50      3.13m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lily Hall                  7 Dundee                33-06.00     10.21m  10   
  2 Taylor Heineman           12 Pavilion              33-04.25     10.16m   8   
  3 Julia Bennett             10 Hammondsport          31-11.75      9.74m   6   
  4 Maimouna Samba            11 Houghton Aca          31-01.00      9.47m   4   
  5 Rachel Nickerson           9 Notre Dame-B          30-08.00      9.34m   2   
  6 Karman Hoyt               12 Arkport/Cana          28-08.25      8.74m   1   
  7 Abby Hendee               12 Alfred-Almon          28-05.75      8.68m 
  8 Allyson Hayes             10 Jasper-Troup          27-05.50      8.36m 
  9 Jessie Miller             10 Avoca                 27-02.75      8.29m 
 10 Holley Chamberlin         12 Arkport/Cana          27-01.75      8.27m 
 11 Taylor Schofield          11 Pavilion              27-00.50      8.24m 
 12 Elizabeth Medina          11 Dundee                26-10.50      8.19m 
 13 Jillian Underhill          9 Bradford-NY           26-09.50      8.16m 
 14 Kirsten Ferguson           9 Avoca                 25-09.00      7.84m 
 15 Taylor Steen              10 Mount Morris          22-10.75      6.97m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moriah Mills              10 Northstar Ch          32-01.00      9.77m  10   
  2 Bebe Porpilla             12 Charles Finn          30-07.25      9.32m   8   
  3 Michelle Russotti         10 Bishop Kearn          30-03.25      9.22m   6   
  4 Jenna Regan               11 Kendall               27-11.50      8.52m   4   
  5 Julia Bennett             10 Hammondsport          27-09.00      8.45m   2   
  6 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B          26-09.50      8.16m   1   
  7 Emma Bower                10 Fillmore              24-00.50      7.32m 
  8 Natalie Lowin             11 Hammondsport          23-07.25      7.19m 
  9 Krianne Hadley            11 Avoca                 23-05.50      7.15m 
 10 Emelia Enke               12 Alfred-Almon          23-01.75      7.05m 
 11 Elissa Martinez           12 Hammondsport          22-10.00      6.95m 
 12 Mackenzie Chandler        11 Scio                  22-09.75      6.95m 
 13 Madison Coral              9 Pavilion              21-08.75      6.62m 
 14 Hallie Knapp               8 Dundee                21-04.75      6.52m 
 15 Alyssa Merry              12 Arkport/Cana          21-02.75      6.47m 
 16 D'Asia Johnson             9 Bishop Kearn          19-08.50      6.00m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emelia Enke               12 Alfred-Almon            100-09     30.70m  10   
  2 Moriah Mills              10 Northstar Ch             90-01     27.45m   8   
  3 Alexis Deichmann          10 Genesee Vall             80-06     24.53m   6   
  4 Taylor Peck               12 Notre Dame-B             79-00     24.07m   4   
  5 Natalie Lowin             11 Hammondsport            J79-00     24.07m   2   
  6 Elissa Martinez           12 Hammondsport             72-09     22.17m   1   
  7 Michelle Russotti         10 Bishop Kearn             68-05     20.85m 
  8 Krianne Hadley            11 Avoca                    67-11     20.70m 
  9 Lizzie Bentley             9 Genesee Vall             67-06     20.57m 
 10 Mackenzie Chandler        11 Scio                     66-01     20.14m 
 11 Kim Davis                 12 Pavilion                 65-01     19.83m 
 12 Hallie Knapp               8 Dundee                   62-02     18.94m 
 13 Rebeka Nickerson           7 Notre Dame-B             57-09     17.60m 
 14 Madina Alizhan            12 Alfred-Almon             56-07     17.24m 
 15 Emma Bower                10 Fillmore                 56-01     17.09m 
 16 Marisa Bozzelli           12 Arkport/Cana             52-04     15.95m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall           2:46.14     504
  2 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion               2:56.59     398
  3 Alivia Phenes             10 Bradford-NY            3:01.81     349
  4 Ellen McInnes             12 Alfred-Almon           3:03.85     330
  5 Abby Kelly                11 Alfred-Almon           3:15.12     237
  6 Lauren Kelly              10 Alfred-Almon           3:25.65     164
  7 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                  3:27.07     155
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall             18.18     470
  2 Ellen McInnes             12 Alfred-Almon             18.29     459
  3 Alivia Phenes             10 Bradford-NY              18.81     408
  4 Abby Kelly                11 Alfred-Almon             20.13     292
  5 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                 21.36     199
  6 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                    23.19      92
  7 Lauren Kelly              10 Alfred-Almon             26.38       1
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Lauren Kelly              10 Alfred-Almon             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2 Abby Kelly                11 Alfred-Almon             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  4 Ellen McInnes             12 Alfred-Almon             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  5 Alivia Phenes             10 Bradford-NY              1.21m    3-11.50    321
  5 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                 1.21m    3-11.50    321
  7 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                    1.16m    3-09.50    275
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall             4.57m   15-00.00    446
  2 Ellen McInnes             12 Alfred-Almon             4.23m   13-10.50    362
  3 Abby Kelly                11 Alfred-Almon             4.16m   13-07.75    345
  4 Alivia Phenes             10 Bradford-NY              4.15m   13-07.50    343
  5 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                 3.96m   13-00.00    299
  6 Lauren Kelly              10 Alfred-Almon             3.43m   11-03.00    186
  7 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                    3.29m   10-09.50    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Kelly                11 Alfred-Almon             7.76m   25-05.50    384
  2 Alivia Phenes             10 Bradford-NY              6.86m   22-06.25    326
  3 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  4 Lauren Kelly              10 Alfred-Almon             6.36m   20-10.50    294
  5 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                 6.33m   20-09.25    292
  6 Ellen McInnes             12 Alfred-Almon             6.19m   20-03.75    283
  7 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                    5.20m   17-00.75    221
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall              2372   10   
  2 Ellen McInnes             12 Alfred-Almon              1853    8   
  3 Alivia Phenes             10 Bradford-NY               1747    6   
  4 Abby Kelly                11 Alfred-Almon              1728    4   
  5 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                  1509    2   
  6 Lauren Kelly              10 Alfred-Almon              1115    1   
  7 Elizabeth Barley          12 Avoca                      902  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rena Reid                 12 Brighton                 59.73  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Rena Reid                 12 Brighton                    DQ   Lane violation
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rena Reid                 12 Brighton              15-04.00      4.67m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  11.14   2  10   
  2 Derrick Chance            12 Clyde-Savann             11.18   2   8   
  3 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann             11.49   2   6   
  4 Jaden Sowell              12 Harley-Allen             11.50   2   4    11.496
  5 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             11.50   2   2    11.498
  6 Jacob LaDue               11 Harley-Allen             11.57   2   1   
  7 Anthony Rosado            12 Wheatland-Ch             11.61   2 
  8 Noah Colon                12 Marion                   11.68   2 
  9 Xavier Israel             12 Harley-Allen             11.86   1 
 10 Cameron Letson            11 Caledonia-Mu             11.97   1 
 11 Garrett Didas             12 York                     12.01   1 
 12 David Morrison            12 Caledonia-Mu             12.06   1  12.053
 13 Kevin Bayley-Henshaw      12 Wheatland-Ch             12.06   1  12.056
 14 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr             12.07   1 
 15 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr             12.08   1 
 16 Nick Jaggard              12 Perry Centra             12.11   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Derrick Chance            12 Clyde-Savann             22.86   2  10   
  2 Jaydon Rattray            12 Clyde-Savann             22.90   2   8   
  3 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  23.18   2   6   
  4 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             23.29   2   4   
  5 Noah Colon                12 Marion                   23.31   2   2   
  6 Jacob LaDue               11 Harley-Allen             23.60   2   1   
  7 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr             23.63   1 
  8 Xavier Israel             12 Harley-Allen             23.64   1 
  9 Liam Costello             12 Keshequa                 23.65   1 
 10 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb             23.81   1 
 11 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                    23.90   1 
 12 Cameron Letson            11 Caledonia-Mu             24.13   1 
 13 Anthony Rosado            12 Wheatland-Ch             24.20   2 
 14 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr             24.26   1 
 15 Jaden Sowell              12 Harley-Allen             24.71   2 
 16 David Morrison            12 Caledonia-Mu             25.22   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niles Jones               11 Harley-Allen             50.55   2  10   
  2 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce             51.18   2   8   
  3 Liam Costello             12 Keshequa                 51.35   2   6   
  4 Cody Smith                11 Clyde-Savann             51.47   2   4   
  5 Ryan Bantel               11 Lyons                    52.67   2   2   
  6 Jarrett Leach             11 Geneseo                  52.90   2   1   
  7 Kelvin Dailey             11 Rochester Pr             53.06   1 
  8 Nicholas Fowler           12 Clyde-Savann             53.28   1  53.271
  9 Ryan Pelkey               11 Caledonia-Mu             53.28   1  53.276
 10 Nick Schultze             11 Harley-Allen             53.69   2 
 11 Jeff Walker               10 Marion                   53.84   1 
 12 Ohn Jones                 10 Rochester Pr             54.26   1 
 13 Michael Fowler            11 Clyde-Savann             54.40   1 
 14 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket               55.75   1 
 15 Eamanh Green              11 Perry Centra             56.13   1 
 -- Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce                DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                  2:00.01   10   
  2 Niles Jones               11 Harley-Allen           2:03.73    8   
  3 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                2:03.99    6   
  4 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce           2:05.96    4   
  5 Rob Grant                 11 Keshequa               2:06.57    2   
  6 Braeden Szostak           11 Marion                 2:06.65    1   
  7 Sam Reeder                11 Harley-Allen           2:11.93  
  8 Anthony Keith             11 Lyons                  2:11.96  
  9 Liam Dietschler           11 Lyons                  2:12.09  
 10 DJ Mullen                 10 York                   2:15.58  
 11 Zachary Coates            11 Red Jacket             2:17.24  
 12 Sam Matthews              11 Perry Centra           2:17.50  
 13 Andrew Alexis             10 Harley-Allen           2:17.57  
 14 Kline Laney               10 York                   2:22.20  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                  4:39.36   10   
  2 Kevin Goodhue             11 Caledonia-Mu           4:46.20    8   
  3 Zack Hall                  9 Oakfield/Elb           4:49.80    6   
  4 Sam Reeder                11 Harley-Allen           4:50.29    4   
  5 Derek McIntire            10 Oakfield/Elb           4:55.38    2   
  6 Avery Strobel              8 Keshequa               4:56.53    1   
  7 DJ Mullen                 10 York                   4:56.82  
  8 Drew Blencowe             12 Campbell-Sav           5:06.40  
  9 Nolan Faulkner            11 Bolivar-Rich           5:08.09  
 10 Jameson Pagorek           11 Red Jacket             5:10.75  
 11 Hayden strobel            11 Keshequa               5:11.27  
 12 Nathan Yax                12 Harley-Allen           5:14.57  
 13 Kline Laney               10 York                   5:14.63  
 14 Miguel Benito             10 Red Jacket             5:16.04  
 15 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb           5:24.07  
 16 Bryce Davis               10 Alexander Ce           5:37.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Dietschler          12 Lyons                 10:20.60   10   
  2 DJ Mullen                 10 York                  10:43.14    8   
  3 Derek McIntire            10 Oakfield/Elb          10:45.80    6   
  4 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb          10:53.85    4   
  5 Nick Cunningham           12 York                  10:57.27    2   
  6 Avery Strobel              8 Keshequa              10:57.53    1   
  7 Nick Munger               10 Oakfield/Elb          11:03.28  
  8 Drew Blencowe             12 Campbell-Sav          11:09.07  
  9 Hayden strobel            11 Keshequa              11:18.53  
 10 Kline Laney               10 York                  11:23.67  
 11 Zack Hall                  9 Oakfield/Elb          11:23.69  
 12 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz      11 Marion                11:40.69  
 13 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                12:24.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                   15.77   2  10   
  2 Nathan Ellsworth          12 Keshequa                 17.11   2   8   
  3 Jared Flickner            12 York                     17.34   2   6   
  4 Liam Crawford             10 Alexander Ce             17.62   2   4   
  5 Chris Page                11 York                     18.20   2   2   
  6 Yussuf Abukar             11 Rochester Ac             18.29   2   1   
  7 Brandon Livingston        10 Clyde-Savann             19.19   2  19.181
  8 Dylan Maier               11 Oakfield/Elb             19.19   2  19.183
  9 John Scharf               11 Red Jacket               19.44   1 
 10 Tyler Dioguardi           12 Alexander Ce             19.51   1 
 11 Lowell Chamberlain        10 Alexander Ce             21.22   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce             58.55   2  10   
  2 Michael Burdick           12 Bolivar-Rich             58.57   2   8   
  3 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo                  58.71   2   6   
  4 Nathan Ellsworth          12 Keshequa               1:00.39   2   4   
  5 Jacob LaDue               11 Harley-Allen           1:01.88   2   2   
  6 Caleb Dick                10 Campbell-Sav           1:02.09   2   1   
  7 Brent Aho                 12 South Seneca           1:02.91   2 
  8 Chris Page                11 York                   1:04.35   1 
  9 Brandon Livingston        10 Clyde-Savann           1:06.41   1 
 10 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen           1:06.66   1 
 11 Ricky Hayes                9 Marion                 1:07.99   1 
 12 Lowell Chamberlain        10 Alexander Ce           1:08.64   1 
 13 Kyle Mendez               11 Geneseo                1:10.05   1 
 14 Jack Norkus                9 Red Jacket             1:13.54   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb          10:32.94   10   
  2 Mack Brewington            9 Marion                10:39.49    8   
  3 Nick Cunningham           12 York                  10:44.42    6   
  4 Kyle Mendez               11 Geneseo               11:18.49    4   
  5 Sam Atwater               12 Clyde-Savann          11:27.14    2   
  6 Ron Wheeler               10 South Seneca          11:36.76    1   
  7 Garrett Wilson             9 Harley-Allen          11:53.37  
  8 Nick Munger               10 Oakfield/Elb          11:59.56  
  9 Bryson Tobolski           11 Oakfield/Elb          12:11.47  
 10 Max McHugh                10 Red Jacket            12:19.68  
 11 Bryce Davis               10 Alexander Ce          12:32.33  
 12 MacNeil Ruston             9 Alexander Ce          12:45.76  
 13 Tyler Hayden              11 Campbell-Sav          12:54.36  
 14 Brock Hill                 9 Red Jacket            12:54.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             44.83   2  10   
  2 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  45.71   2   8   
  3 Caledonia-Mumford  'A'                                45.72   2   6   
  4 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                    45.85   2   4   
  5 Rochester Prep  'A'                                   46.39   2   2   
  6 Marion  'A'                                           47.24   1   1   
  7 York  'A'                                             48.07   1 
  8 Perry Central  'A'                                    48.27   2 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                       48.76   1 
 10 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  49.22   1 
 11 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                             49.38   1 
 12 Alexander Central  'A'                                50.16   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:29.88   2  10   
  2 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           3:30.22   2   8   
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                              3:36.60   2   6   
  4 Geneseo  'A'                                        3:43.85   2   4   
  5 Lyons  'A'                                          3:44.87   2   2   
  6 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                3:46.47   1   1   
  7 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               3:47.04   2 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         3:49.31   2 
  9 York  'A'                                           3:53.46   1 
 10 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  3:55.40   1 
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:57.87   2 
 12 Perry Central  'A'                                  4:01.09   1 
 13 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           4:10.01   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          8:26.65   10   
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:29.30    8   
  3 Marion  'A'                                         8:55.41    6   
  4 Oakfield/Elba  'A'                                  8:57.97    4   
  5 Alexander Central  'A'                              9:10.91    2   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           9:22.13    1   
  7 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 9:23.84  
  8 South Seneca-Romulus  'A'                           9:28.72  
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                9:29.01  
 10 York  'A'                                          10:13.18  
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Douglas              11 Oakfield/Elb           6-03.00      1.90m  10   
  2 Derrick Chance            12 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann           5-03.00      1.60m   2.33
  4 Colton Dillon             10 Oakfield/Elb           5-03.00      1.60m   2.33
  4 Vinny Williams            12 York                   5-03.00      1.60m   2.33
  7 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  7 Nolan Faulkner            11 Bolivar-Rich          J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Broc Burdick              12 Bolivar-Rich          J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Max Mapstone              11 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Thad Grierson             10 Perry Centra          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch           4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michael Armstrong         11 Lyons                 12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Garrett Didas             12 York                  11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Vinny Williams            12 York                  10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 AJ Battle                 11 Keshequa             J10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  4 Michael Burdick           12 Bolivar-Rich         J10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  6 Tyler Dioguardi           12 Alexander Ce         J10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch           9-03.00      2.81m 
  7 Matt Chan                 12 Geneseo                9-03.00      2.81m 
  7 Ty Mott                    9 Oakfield/Elb           9-03.00      2.81m 
 10 Caleb Miller              11 Alexander Ce          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Tayvon Boyd               12 Oakfield/Elb          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 11 Colton Studley            11 Bolivar-Rich          J9-03.00      2.81m 
 13 Joseph Dick               11 Campbell-Sav           8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Daniel Santullo           10 Alexander Ce           7-09.00      2.36m 
 14 Alex Feldman              10 Campbell-Sav           7-09.00      2.36m 
 -- Dylan Maier               11 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Douglas              11 Oakfield/Elb          21-07.50      6.59m  10   
  2 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                21-06.50      6.56m   8   
  3 Colton Dillon             10 Oakfield/Elb          20-07.00      6.27m   6   
  4 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce          20-02.00      6.14m   4   
  5 Hunter Zangerle            9 Keshequa              20-00.00      6.09m   2   
  6 Kerel Kelly               11 Lyons                 19-09.00      6.01m   1   
  7 Demonte Dudley            11 Rochester Pr          19-07.00      5.96m 
  7 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb          19-07.00      5.96m 
  9 Skylar Coleman            10 Cuba-Rushfor          18-09.00      5.71m 
 10 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          18-06.50      5.65m 
 11 Nicholas Fowler           12 Clyde-Savann          18-03.50      5.57m 
 12 Dez Walker                11 Wheatland-Ch          18-01.75      5.53m 
 13 Zach Miles                 9 Wheatland-Ch          17-06.75      5.35m 
 14 Mason Johnson             10 Warsaw                17-05.50      5.32m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                41-08.25     12.70m  10   
  2 Alex Daniel               11 Warsaw                40-01.75     12.23m   8   
  3 Colton Dillon             10 Oakfield/Elb          39-07.75     12.08m   6   
  4 Hunter Zangerle            9 Keshequa              39-05.00     12.01m   4   
  5 Joshua Arliss             11 Clyde-Savann          38-05.50     11.72m   2   
  6 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce          38-00.00     11.58m   1   
  7 Noah Rattray              10 Clyde-Savann          37-11.00     11.55m 
  8 Jordan Cooley             11 Clyde-Savann          37-03.75     11.37m 
  9 Kerel Kelly               11 Lyons                 37-02.50     11.34m 
 10 Ty Mott                    9 Oakfield/Elb          36-06.00     11.12m 
 11 Jason Hierl               10 Keshequa              36-05.25     11.10m 
 12 Max Mapstone              11 South Seneca          35-07.50     10.85m 
 13 Yuhui Feng                10 Harley-Allen          35-04.75     10.78m 
 14 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb          35-04.25     10.77m 
 15 Yussuf Abukar             11 Rochester Ac          35-02.50     10.73m 
 16 Nick Cunningham           12 York                  34-08.50     10.57m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               46-09.75     14.26m  10   
  2 Ethan Walters             12 Marion                46-04.75     14.14m   8   
  3 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                42-10.00     13.05m   6   
  4 Ethan Woodward            10 Warsaw                39-10.50     12.15m   4   
  5 Dylan Rykert              10 Oakfield/Elb          37-08.75     11.49m   2   
  6 Luke Fish                 12 Red Jacket            37-07.75     11.47m   1   
  7 Devon Schaertl            12 Red Jacket            37-00.25     11.28m 
  8 Walker Guiles             11 York                  36-11.50     11.26m 
  9 John Igoe                 12 Oakfield/Elb          36-10.50     11.23m 
 10 Zack Adams                12 Bolivar-Rich          36-06.50     11.13m 
 11 Ben Kelly                 11 Perry Centra          36-03.75     11.06m 
 12 Tycen Musclow             12 Perry Centra          36-03.25     11.05m 
 13 Spencer Herring           12 Geneseo               35-09.75     10.91m 
 14 Derek Anderson            12 Red Jacket            34-01.25     10.39m 
 15 Austin Zimmerman          12 Clyde-Savann          33-11.00     10.33m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class C
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derek Gilbert             12 Warsaw                  135-08     41.35m  10   
  2 Zack Adams                12 Bolivar-Rich            125-03     38.17m   8   
  3 wyatt holley              12 Keshequa                121-09     37.10m   6   
  4 Ethan Woodward            10 Warsaw                  119-10     36.52m   4   
  5 Tycen Musclow             12 Perry Centra            119-01     36.29m   2   
  6 Devon Schaertl            12 Red Jacket              117-06     35.81m   1   
  7 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo                 113-04     34.54m 
  8 John Igoe                 12 Oakfield/Elb            110-11     33.80m 
  9 Broc Burdick              12 Bolivar-Rich            107-08     32.81m 
 10 Joey Staniszewski         10 Oakfield/Elb            107-00     32.61m 
 11 Luke Fish                 12 Red Jacket               99-09     30.40m 
 11 Austin Zimmerman          12 Clyde-Savann             99-09     30.40m 
 13 Spencer Herring           12 Geneseo                  94-09     28.87m 
 14 Garrett Szulewski          9 Keshequa                 90-01     27.45m 
 15 Damar Russ                 9 South Seneca             87-09     26.74m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaycob Parulski           10 Campbell-Sav           4:35.62     708
  2 Jaydon McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich           4:52.72     602
  3 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich           4:57.68     573
  4 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                5:00.81     555
  5 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb           5:01.46     551
  6 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce           5:06.03     526
  7 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb           5:09.46     506
  8 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann           5:15.45     474
  9 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen           5:16.02     471
 10 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb           5:23.65     431
 11 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb           5:50.28     305
 12 Eddie Glanert             10 Clyde-Savann           6:11.08     221
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich             17.77   2    546
  2 Jaycob Parulski           10 Campbell-Sav             18.20   1    505
  3 Jaydon McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich             19.09   1    425
  4 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             19.18   1    417
  5 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann             20.23   1    331
  6 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             20.56   2    306
  7 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             20.68   2    297
  8 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             20.76   2    292
  9 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             21.11   1    267
 10 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             22.02   2    207
 11 Eddie Glanert             10 Clyde-Savann             22.05   2    205
 12 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                  22.44   1    182
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  4 Eddie Glanert             10 Clyde-Savann             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Jaydon McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  4 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  8 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
  8 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 10 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 10 Jaycob Parulski           10 Campbell-Sav             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 12 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich             5.57m   18-03.25    496
  2 Jaycob Parulski           10 Campbell-Sav             5.38m   17-08.00    457
  3 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             5.31m   17-05.25    443
  4 Jaydon McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich             5.19m   17-00.50    419
  5 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                  5.05m   16-07.00    392
  6 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             4.87m   15-11.75    358
  6 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann             4.87m   15-11.75    358
  8 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             4.66m   15-03.50    319
  9 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             4.48m   14-08.50    287
 10 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             4.33m   14-02.50    261
 11 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             4.31m   14-01.75    257
 11 Eddie Glanert             10 Clyde-Savann             4.31m   14-01.75    257
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich            11.00m   36-01.25    546
  2 Jaycob Parulski           10 Campbell-Sav            10.14m   33-03.25    494
  3 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann             9.84m   32-03.50    476
  4 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen             9.46m   31-00.50    453
  5 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                  9.38m   30-09.25    448
  6 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             8.86m   29-01.00    417
  7 Eddie Glanert             10 Clyde-Savann             8.75m   28-08.50    411
  8 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             8.73m   28-07.75    410
  9 Jaydon McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich             7.84m   25-08.75    357
 10 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             7.37m   24-02.25    329
 11 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             7.29m   23-11.00    324
 12 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             6.69m   21-11.50    289
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mauricio Martinez         11 Bolivar-Rich              2641   10   
  2 Jaycob Parulski           10 Campbell-Sav              2495    8   
  3 Jaydon McDonald           10 Bolivar-Rich              2207    6   
  4 Luke Dioguardi            10 Harley-Allen              2193    4   
  5 Jabin Rodriguez           12 Clyde-Savann              1970    2   
  6 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb              1958    1   
  7 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                   1944  
  8 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb              1851  
  9 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb              1814  
 10 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce              1756  
 11 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb              1550  
 12 Eddie Glanert             10 Clyde-Savann              1498  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana             11.47   2  10   
  2 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn             11.50   2   8   
  3 Devon Young               12 Mount Morris             11.53   2   6   
  4 William Hall              12 Dundee                   11.74   2   4   
  5 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup             11.83   2   2   
  6 Zebedee Ayorinde          12 Houghton Aca             12.04   2   1   
  7 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch             12.19   2 
  8 Nic Laursen               11 Dundee                   12.31   1 
  9 Brandon Flint             10 Mount Morris             12.32   1 
 10 Hamad Altoom              11 Genesee Vall             12.37   1 
 11 Alex Diaz                 10 Arkport/Cana             12.51   1 
 12 Brent Porter               9 Alfred-Almon             12.59   1 
 13 Jamal Fennell             12 Bishop Kearn             12.69   1 
 14 Hunter Murphy             11 Dundee                   12.72   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Bill              12 Arkport/Cana             23.09   2  10   
  2 Devon Young               12 Mount Morris             23.60   2   8   
  3 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup             24.28   2   6   
  4 Preston Cratsley          11 Dundee                   24.47   2   4   
  5 Austin Brace              11 Dundee                   24.48   2   2   
  6 Tommy Flint                9 Jasper-Troup             24.51   2   1   
  7 Levi Burrows              11 Genesee Vall             24.55   1 
  8 Zebedee Ayorinde          12 Houghton Aca             24.80   2 
  9 Nic Laursen               11 Dundee                   24.85   1 
 10 Alex Diaz                 10 Arkport/Cana             24.92   2 
 11 Dakota Pierce              9 Arkport/Cana             24.99   1 
 12 Dawson Wilmot             11 Fillmore                 25.34   1 
 13 Brandon Flint             10 Mount Morris             25.47   1 
 14 Hamad Altoom              11 Genesee Vall             26.01   1 
 15 Patrick Martin             9 Bishop Kearn             26.67   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Flint               11 Jasper-Troup             52.95   2  10   
  2 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch             53.57   2   8   
  3 Evan Wood                 12 Alfred-Almon             54.29   2   6   
  4 Robbie Hartigan           10 Mount Morris             54.32   2   4   
  5 Austin Brace              11 Dundee                   54.56   2   2   
  6 Aneudys Duran             10 Bishop Kearn             55.12   2   1   
  7 Justus Peplinski          11 Avoca                    55.96   2 
  8 Billy Bowers              12 Dundee                   56.13   2 
  9 Patrick Martin             9 Bishop Kearn             57.05   1 
 10 Caleb Dailey              10 Alfred-Almon             57.94   1 
 11 Jesse Dean Prince         11 Arkport/Cana             58.02   1 
 12 Jon Schroth               11 Lyndonville            1:05.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Hann                11 Alfred-Almon           2:04.97   10   
  2 Matt Wood                 10 Dundee                 2:09.41    8   
  3 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  2:11.56    6   
  4 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch           2:12.07    4   
  5 Devon Hawkins             11 Jasper-Troup           2:12.30    2   
  6 Ethan Blocho              12 Genesee Vall           2:12.82    1   
  7 Carson Hann                9 Alfred-Almon           2:13.20  
  8 Noah Walsh                11 Alfred-Almon           2:13.41  
  9 Aneudys Duran             10 Bishop Kearn           2:14.53  
 10 Aquilla Cushing            9 Alfred-Almon           2:15.01  
 11 Kylar Kress               12 Alfred-Almon           2:16.80  
 12 Johnathan Dodds           10 Bishop Kearn           2:19.84  
 13 Patrick Martin             9 Bishop Kearn           2:19.91  
 14 Ryan Morgan               10 Mount Morris           2:20.80  
 15 Josh Kane                 12 Dundee                 2:22.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                  4:40.14   10   
  2 Matt Wood                 10 Dundee                 4:51.14    8   
  3 Silas DeGolyer            11 Houghton Aca           4:57.33    6   
  4 Tyler Hill                12 Hammondsport           5:00.95    4   
  5 Tyler Fuller              11 Notre Dame-B           5:01.52    2   
  6 Matt Garis                 9 Whitesville            5:08.43    1   
  7 Devon Hawkins             11 Jasper-Troup           5:12.65  
  8 Jacob Gualtieri           12 Notre Dame-B           5:13.88  
  9 Dennis Pierce             11 Arkport/Cana           5:14.51  
 10 Jon Slingerland           10 Lyndonville            5:15.95  
 11 Dom Fucci                 12 Arkport/Cana           5:31.60  
 12 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch           5:34.72  
 13 Louis Payne               11 Arkport/Cana           5:48.05  
 -- Dillan Conley             12 Hammondsport               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Kressly            10 Hammondsport          10:32.58   10   
  2 Tyler Hill                12 Hammondsport          10:49.93    8   
  3 Tyler Fuller              11 Notre Dame-B          10:54.41    6   
  4 Silas DeGolyer            11 Houghton Aca          10:57.09    4   
  5 Matt Garis                 9 Whitesville           10:59.43    2   
  6 Louis Payne               11 Arkport/Cana          11:00.22    1   
  7 Carson Hann                9 Alfred-Almon          11:03.79  
  8 Jacob Gualtieri           12 Notre Dame-B          11:07.55  
  9 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          11:15.25  
 10 Ayden Burdick              9 Alfred-Almon          11:50.24  
 11 Dylan Cannon               7 Alfred-Almon          12:00.29  
 12 Calem Merrill             10 Mount Morris          12:00.99  
 13 Connor Bell                8 Lyndonville           12:33.44  
 14 Collin Graham              9 Pavilion              12:54.96  
 15 Kuzma Harmon              11 Scio                  12:59.97  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker Groff              12 Jasper-Troup             15.93   2  10   
  2 Jake Torrell              11 Charles Finn             16.24   2   8   
  3 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon             16.88   2   6   
  4 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                    17.79   2   4   
  5 Tucker Williams           12 Genesee Vall             18.06   2   2   
  6 Josh Cramer               10 Dundee                   18.24   2   1   
  7 Arnold St. Phard          11 Alfred-Almon             18.29   2 
  8 Brandon Flint             10 Mount Morris             18.76   1 
  9 Matt Geffers              11 Arkport/Cana             18.79   1 
 10 Dominic Reagan             9 Hammondsport             19.06   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chase St. George          12 Alfred-Almon             59.15   2  10   
  2 Tucker Williams           12 Genesee Vall             59.60   2   8   
  3 Josh Cramer               10 Dundee                 1:00.80   2   6   
  4 Devin Evarts              12 Avoca                  1:01.27   2   4   
  5 Ryder Slayton              9 Avoca                  1:01.67   2   2   
  6 Kylar Kress               12 Alfred-Almon           1:01.92   2   1   
  7 Matt Geffers              11 Arkport/Cana           1:03.42   2 
  8 Franky Mendez             12 Mount Morris           1:04.26   2 
  9 Arnold St. Phard          11 Alfred-Almon           1:07.65   1 
 10 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch           1:07.92   1 
 11 Dominic Reagan             9 Hammondsport           1:07.97   1 
 12 Mathew Forenz              9 Jasper-Troup           1:11.03   1 
 13 Robbie Hartigan           10 Mount Morris           1:12.03   1 
 14 Christian Lopez            9 Genesee Vall           1:12.54   1 
 15 Christopher Becker         9 Hammondsport           1:16.36   1 
 -- Kuzma Harmon              11 Scio                        DQ   1  Hooked Hurdle
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas Kressly            10 Hammondsport          10:51.49   10   
  2 Carson Hann                9 Alfred-Almon          11:11.12    8   
  3 Ethan Hann                11 Alfred-Almon          11:12.07    6   
  4 Dennis Pierce             11 Arkport/Cana          11:37.29    4   
  5 Ryan Lewis                 9 Bishop Kearn          11:48.36    2   
  6 Ayden Burdick              9 Alfred-Almon          11:54.25    1   
  7 Aquilla Cushing            9 Alfred-Almon          12:01.49  
  8 Dom Fucci                 12 Arkport/Cana          12:12.12  
  9 Colton Rosier             11 Fillmore              12:19.52  
 10 Logan Whitall             10 Alfred-Almon          12:21.04  
 11 Isiah Goodrich            11 Genesee Vall          12:24.43  
 12 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                 12:25.64  
 13 Calem Merrill             10 Mount Morris          12:25.65  
 14 Dylan Cannon               7 Alfred-Almon          12:27.21  
 15 Matt Hatch                 8 Fillmore              13:19.50  
 16 Jacob Taylor               7 Avoca                 14:11.98  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Morris  'A'                                     45.31   10   
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                    47.33    8   
  3 Genesee Valley  'A'                                   47.56    6   
 -- Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                                 DNF  
 -- Houghton Academy  'A'                                    DQ   Out of Zone
 -- Dundee  'A'                                              DQ  
 -- Bishop Kearney  'A'                                      DQ   Out of Zone
 -- Jasper-Troupsburg  'A'                                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:38.11   2  10   
  2 Mount Morris  'A'                                   3:40.68   2   8   
  3 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 3:41.69   2   6   
  4 Dundee  'A'                                         3:46.06   2   4   
  5 Avoca  'A'                                          3:46.85   2   2   
  6 Hammondsport  'A'                                   3:58.31   2   1   
  7 Arkport/Canaseraga  'A'                             4:00.99   2 
  8 Fillmore  'A'                                       4:15.58   1 
  9 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             4:19.87   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  8:50.66   10   
  2 Genesee Valley  'A'                                 8:58.50    8   
  3 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             9:33.10    6   
  4 Avoca  'A'                                          9:58.91    4   
  5 Dundee  'A'                                        10:06.52    2   
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn           5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Jamal Fennell             12 Bishop Kearn           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Julian Ortiz              11 Dundee                J5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Brock Ellsessor            9 Genesee Vall          J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Blake Abbott              12 Avoca                  5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  6 Kane Hoag                 12 Mount Morris          J5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
  6 Alex Diaz                 10 Arkport/Cana          J5-06.00      1.67m   0.50
  8 Maurice Kopka             11 Bradford-NY            5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Joseph Miller             10 Bradford-NY            5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 John Wells                10 Hammondsport           5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Reese Draper              10 Jasper-Troup          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Nate Poler                11 Lyndonville           J5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Alec Spicciati            11 Mount Morris          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Spenser Ormsby            11 Alfred-Almon           4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Richards              12 Dundee                11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Billy Bowers              12 Dundee               J11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Evan Wood                 12 Alfred-Almon          11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Daniel Walsh               8 Alfred-Almon          10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  5 Leland Essigman           10 Jasper-Troup           9-03.00      2.81m   1   
  5 Ryder Slayton              9 Avoca                  9-03.00      2.81m   1   
  5 Kane Hoag                 12 Mount Morris           9-03.00      2.81m   1   
  8 William Chamberlin        10 Arkport/Cana          J9-03.00      2.81m 
  9 Brayton Frazier           12 Fillmore              J9-03.00      2.81m 
 10 Tristan Stone             10 Jasper-Troup           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Tyler Fuller              11 Notre Dame-B           7-09.00      2.36m 
 12 Paul Knapp                11 Dundee                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Peyton Boudinot            9 Dundee                J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Noah Walsh                11 Alfred-Almon                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Hall              12 Dundee                21-01.50      6.43m  10   
  2 Cameron Roote             12 Hammondsport          21-00.50      6.41m   8   
  3 Brayden Whitcomb          12 Hammondsport          19-08.00      5.99m   6   
  4 Josh Kane                 12 Dundee                18-10.25      5.74m   4   
  5 Evan Horn                 10 Lyndonville           18-10.00      5.74m   2   
  6 Preston Cratsley          11 Dundee                18-07.00      5.66m   1   
  7 Jahlique Johnson           9 Bishop Kearn          18-06.75      5.65m 
  8 Empson Gabe               11 Alfred-Almon          17-10.00      5.43m 
  9 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          17-06.50      5.34m 
 10 Julian Hopkins            11 Avoca                 17-06.00      5.33m 
 11 Sam Richards              12 Dundee                17-05.25      5.31m 
 12 Mike Edwards              12 Mount Morris          17-03.50      5.27m 
 13 Maurice Kopka             11 Bradford-NY           16-10.00      5.13m 
 14 Joseph Miller             10 Bradford-NY           16-07.00      5.05m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 William Hall              12 Dundee                40-04.50     12.30m  10   
  2 Julian Hopkins            11 Avoca                 40-01.50     12.23m   8   
  3 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          38-10.25     11.84m   6   
  4 Josh Kane                 12 Dundee                38-04.50     11.69m   4   
  5 Preston Cratsley          11 Dundee                38-02.00     11.63m   2   
  6 Hayden Barry              11 Avoca                 37-05.75     11.42m   1   
  7 Mike Edwards              12 Mount Morris          37-03.50     11.36m 
  8 Ryan Morgan               10 Mount Morris          36-11.50     11.26m 
  9 Alec Spicciati            11 Mount Morris          35-02.50     10.73m 
 10 Empson Gabe               11 Alfred-Almon          34-10.00     10.61m 
 11 Connor Torrell             9 Charles Finn          34-08.25     10.57m 
 12 Josh Cramer               10 Dundee                34-04.00     10.46m 
 13 Jacob Scott               12 Bradford-NY           33-08.75     10.28m 
 14 Christian Lopez            9 Genesee Vall          33-05.00     10.18m 
 15 Joseph Miller             10 Bradford-NY           32-10.00     10.00m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Preston Cole              11 Dundee                41-10.50     12.76m  10   
  2 Seth Porter               11 Scio                  41-00.00     12.49m   8   
  3 Allen Tonas               12 Kendall               39-08.75     12.10m   6   
  4 Keith Szczepanski         10 Notre Dame-B          38-09.00     11.81m   4   
  5 Joey Pagano               10 Mount Morris          38-08.50     11.79m   2   
  6 Nick Clark                12 Alfred-Almon          38-05.75     11.72m   1   
  7 Sam Richards              12 Dundee                37-09.25     11.51m 
  8 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          37-08.50     11.49m 
  9 Nicholas Barrett          11 Avoca                 37-03.75     11.37m 
 10 Jacob Scott               12 Bradford-NY           36-08.75     11.19m 
 11 Leif Hoyt                 11 Dundee                35-10.75     10.94m 
 12 George Stanton            10 Bishop Kearn          33-10.00     10.31m 
 13 Jared Hartman             12 Dundee                33-04.00     10.16m 
 14 Tate Hoyt                  9 Dundee                33-01.25     10.09m 
 15 Cory Hint                 12 Fillmore              32-05.25      9.88m 
 16 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch          31-10.75      9.72m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class D
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leif Hoyt                 11 Dundee                  124-08     37.99m  10   
  2 Dylan Spellan             12 Kendall                 113-11     34.72m   8   
  3 Seth Porter               11 Scio                    112-01     34.16m   6   
  4 Nick Clark                12 Alfred-Almon            110-03     33.60m   4   
  5 Justin Martin             11 Mount Morris            108-04     33.02m   2   
  6 Keith Szczepanski         10 Notre Dame-B            106-05     32.43m   1   
  7 Sam Richards              12 Dundee                  105-11     32.28m 
  8 Jacob Scott               12 Bradford-NY              99-11     30.45m 
  9 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch             98-05     29.99m 
 10 Preston Cole              11 Dundee                   97-06     29.71m 
 11 Brennan Torrey            12 Genesee Vall             95-10     29.21m 
 12 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch             94-02     28.70m 
 13 Billy Bowers              12 Dundee                   90-10     27.68m 
 14 Cory Hint                 12 Fillmore                 88-03     26.89m 
 15 Tate Hoyt                  9 Dundee                   86-07     26.39m 
 16 Matt Vosburg              10 Avoca                    84-10     25.85m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion               4:23.86     785
  2 Isaah Leiseur             12 Genesee Vall           4:34.60     715
  3 Davon Bloom               11 Alfred-Almon           4:52.59     603
  4 Ben Lloyd                  8 Alfred-Almon           4:57.97     571
  5 Gabe Kirkendall           10 Dundee                 4:58.29     570
  6 Owen Washburn              9 Alfred-Almon           5:00.13     559
  7 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion               5:01.11     553
  8 Thomas Derick             10 Avoca                  5:07.00     520
  9 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                5:14.96     477
 10 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion               5:19.87     451
 11 Brady Richardson           9 Dundee                 5:33.83     381
 12 Ryan Prior                12 Dundee                 5:44.60     330
 13 Lucas Quintana            10 Alfred-Almon           5:52.78     294
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davon Bloom               11 Alfred-Almon             18.78   2    452
  2 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  18.99   2    433
  3 Isaah Leiseur             12 Genesee Vall             19.42   1    396
  4 Thomas Derick             10 Avoca                    19.90   1    357
  5 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion                 20.31   1    325
  6 Ryan Prior                12 Dundee                   20.41   1    318
  7 Gabe Kirkendall           10 Dundee                   21.32   2    252
  8 Lucas Quintana            10 Alfred-Almon             21.34   2    251
  9 Ben Lloyd                  8 Alfred-Almon             21.41   2    246
 10 Owen Washburn              9 Alfred-Almon             21.60   1    234
 11 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                 22.22   1    195
 12 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                 22.29   2    191
 13 Brady Richardson           9 Dundee                   22.89   2    157
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaah Leiseur             12 Genesee Vall             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  1 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 Gabe Kirkendall           10 Dundee                   1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Davon Bloom               11 Alfred-Almon             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  3 Thomas Derick             10 Avoca                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
  6 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                 1.37m    4-06.00    297
  6 Ryan Prior                12 Dundee                   1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                 1.32m    4-04.00    263
  8 Ben Lloyd                  8 Alfred-Almon             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 10 Lucas Quintana            10 Alfred-Almon             1.27m    4-02.00    231
 10 Brady Richardson           9 Dundee                   1.27m    4-02.00    231
 10 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  1.27m    4-02.00    231
 -- Owen Washburn              9 Alfred-Almon                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion                 5.95m   19-06.25    576
  2 Davon Bloom               11 Alfred-Almon             5.45m   17-10.75    471
  3 Isaah Leiseur             12 Genesee Vall             5.32m   17-05.50    445
  4 Gabe Kirkendall           10 Dundee                   4.81m   15-09.50    346
  5 Brady Richardson           9 Dundee                   4.74m   15-06.75    333
  6 Thomas Derick             10 Avoca                    4.73m   15-06.25    332
  7 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                 4.72m   15-06.00    330
  8 Ryan Prior                12 Dundee                   4.70m   15-05.00    326
  9 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  4.55m   14-11.25    299
 10 Lucas Quintana            10 Alfred-Almon             4.54m   14-10.75    297
 10 Ben Lloyd                  8 Alfred-Almon             4.54m   14-10.75    297
 12 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                 4.27m   14-00.25    250
 13 Owen Washburn              9 Alfred-Almon             4.01m   13-02.00    207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davon Bloom               11 Alfred-Almon            10.99m   36-00.75    545
  2 Isaah Leiseur             12 Genesee Vall            10.97m   36-00.00    544
  3 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                10.75m   35-03.25    531
  4 Thomas Derick             10 Avoca                   10.18m   33-04.75    496
  5 Gabe Kirkendall           10 Dundee                   9.25m   30-04.25    441
  6 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion                 9.21m   30-02.75    438
  7 Ryan Prior                12 Dundee                   8.97m   29-05.25    424
  8 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                  8.33m   27-04.00    386
  9 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                 8.01m   26-03.50    367
 10 Brady Richardson           9 Dundee                   7.88m   25-10.25    359
 11 Ben Lloyd                  8 Alfred-Almon             7.11m   23-04.00    314
 12 Owen Washburn              9 Alfred-Almon             7.01m   23-00.00    308
 13 Lucas Quintana            10 Alfred-Almon             6.99m   22-11.25    307
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion                  2726   10   
  2 Isaah Leiseur             12 Genesee Vall              2702    8   
  3 Davon Bloom               11 Alfred-Almon              2475    6   
  4 Thomas Derick             10 Avoca                     2109    4   
  5 Gabe Kirkendall           10 Dundee                    2013    2   
  6 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                  1868    1   
  7 Ethan Kuhn                 9 Kendall                   1826  
  8 Ryan Prior                12 Dundee                    1695  
  9 Ben Lloyd                  8 Alfred-Almon              1691  
 10 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                  1560  
 11 Brady Richardson           9 Dundee                    1461  
 12 Lucas Quintana            10 Alfred-Almon              1380  
 13 Owen Washburn              9 Alfred-Almon              1308  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harley-Allendale-Col       102        2) Red Jacket                 80   
    3) Marion                      70.66     4) Geneseo                    65   
    5) Alexander Central           43        6) Lyons                      27.33
    7) Clyde-Savannah              24        7) Cuba-Rushford              24   
    9) Warsaw                      23       10) York                       21   
   10) South Seneca-Romulus        21       12) Wheatland-Chili            20   
   13) Keshequa                    19       14) Bolivar-Richburg           14   
   15) Caledonia-Mumford           12       15) Rochester Academy Charter  12   
   17) Oakfield/Elba                9       18) Rochester Prep              2   
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alfred-Almond              131.33     2) Northstar Christian        65   
    3) Pavilion                    59.33     4) Fillmore                   50   
    5) Notre Dame-Batavia          47        6) Mount Morris               28.33
    7) Jasper-Troupsburg           27        8) Kendall                    26   
    9) Hammondsport                25       10) Bishop Kearney             20   
   10) Genesee Valley              20       12) Dundee                     17   
   13) Bradford-NY                 16       13) Houghton Academy           16   
   15) Charles Finney              14       16) Arkport/Canaseraga         13   
   17) Avoca                       11                                           
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakfield/Elba               73.33     2) Clyde-Savannah             62.33
    3) Geneseo                     55        3) Lyons                      55   
    5) Marion                      54        6) Harley-Allendale-Col       53   
    7) Alexander Central           46        8) York                       40.33
    9) Keshequa                    37       10) Bolivar-Richburg           35   
   11) Warsaw                      32       12) Caledonia-Mumford          14   
   13) Campbell-Savona             10       14) Wheatland-Chili             8   
   14) Rochester Prep               8       16) Perry Central               2   
   16) Red Jacket                   2       18) South Seneca-Romulus        1   
   18) Rochester Academy Charter    1                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dundee                     118        2) Alfred-Almond              97   
    3) Avoca                       48        4) Hammondsport               47   
    5) Genesee Valley              43        6) Mount Morris               41.50
    7) Jasper-Troupsburg           32        8) Bishop Kearney             29   
    9) Arkport/Canaseraga          25.50    10) Notre Dame-Batavia         19   
   11) Northstar Christian         18       12) Kendall                    14   
   12) Scio                        14       14) Pavilion                   11   
   14) Houghton Academy            11       16) Charles Finney              8   
   17) Whitesville                  3       18) Lyndonville                 2