Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 05:03 PM
                Section V Class B-CC Championships - 5/26/2018                 
                                    Avon HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Treanna Blenman           10 Greece Odyss             12.43   2  10   
  2 Emily Bargy               12 Wayne Centra             12.63   2   8   
  3 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst             12.74   2   6   
  4 Andrea Smith              12 Livonia                  12.90   2   4   
  5 Jayda Singleton           11 Gr Olympia               12.96   2   2   
  6 Jenna Gravino             12 Pal-Mac                  13.02   1   1   
  7 Jordyn Quackenbush        10 Wayland-Cohocton         13.17   2 
  8 Allison Albers            12 Bath-Haverli             13.23   1 
  9 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard      12 Geneva                   13.29   1 
 10 Shanna Gorsky             10 Wayne Centra             13.31   1 
 11 Rachel VanderVen          10 Honeoye Fall             13.33   1 
 12 Mollie Dolan              10 Honeoye Fall             13.58   2 
 13 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst             13.67   1 
 14 Hailey Corbett            12 Waterloo                 13.85   1 
 -- Emily Tait                10 Attica                      FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst             26.13   2  10   
  2 Andrea Smith              12 Livonia                  26.48   2   8   
  3 Treanna Blenman           10 Greece Odyss             26.90   2   6   
  4 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra             26.92   2   4   
  5 Emily Bargy               12 Wayne Centra             27.33   1   2   
  6 Rachel VanderVen          10 Honeoye Fall             27.56   1   1   
  7 Lauren Cody               11 Honeoye Fall             27.65   1 
  8 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell                  27.67   2 
  9 Jenai Youmas              10 Aquinas Inst             28.13   1 
 10 Katie Hamel               11 Wayne Centra             28.23   2 
 11 Keyarah Welch              9 Young Women'             28.94   1 
 12 I'Mani Bryan-Mallard      12 Geneva                   29.28   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz               12 Hornell                  57.85   2  10   
  2 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra             57.97   2   8   
  3 Emma Flaitz               10 Hornell                1:00.96   2   6   
  4 Jordyn Quackenbush        10 Wayland-Cohocton       1:02.57   1   4   
  5 Katie Hamel               11 Wayne Centra           1:02.58   2   2   
  6 Caitlin Kingston          11 Batavia                1:03.53   1   1   
  7 Shanique Hill             12 Gr Olympia             1:04.68   2 
  8 Haley Shangraw            11 Waterloo               1:04.79   1 
  9 Jadin Vasciannie          10 Batavia                1:05.01   1 
 10 Nicole Watts              11 Midlakes               1:05.70   1 
 11 Megan McMullen            11 Aquinas Inst           1:06.44   2 
 12 Teda Douangdala           10 Gr Olympia             1:07.41   1 
 13 Gretchen Ziegler           9 Attica                 1:09.26   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                2:17.39   10   
  2 Adriana Behrendt          10 Wayne Centra           2:32.28    8   
  3 Jada Balmer               10 Honeoye Fall           2:33.76    6   
  4 Caitlin Schojan            9 Wayne Centra           2:34.98    4   
  5 Tessa Bradley              9 Honeoye Fall           2:35.68    2   
  6 Bryn Page                  9 Waterloo               2:37.51    1   
  7 Lydia Day                 10 Midlakes               2:38.65  
  8 Piper Harloff              9 Batavia                2:39.98  
  9 Makenzie Desain           12 Pal-Mac                2:40.66  
 10 Alana Kornaker            12 Wayne Centra           2:52.32  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          12 Livonia                4:45.92   10   
  2 Trinity Wells              8 Newark HS              4:52.23    8   
  3 Adriana Behrendt          10 Wayne Centra           5:01.13    6   
  4 Casey Walike              10 Honeoye Fall           5:04.59    4   
  5 Joddie Decker              9 Penn Yan               5:06.56    2   
  6 Courtney Page             12 Waterloo               5:11.02    1   
  7 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Pal-Mac                5:13.38  
  8 Bryn Page                  9 Waterloo               5:13.88  
  9 Lauren Case                8 Pal-Mac                5:35.62  
 10 Caitlin Schojan            9 Wayne Centra           5:39.00  
 11 Camryn Bailey             10 Geneva                 5:40.43  
 12 McKenzie Hall             10 Hornell                5:49.29  
 13 McKenna Cronberger        10 Waterloo               5:54.47  
 14 Sarah Crane               10 Midlakes               6:20.18  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joddie Decker              9 Penn Yan              11:01.79   10   
  2 Casey Walike              10 Honeoye Fall          11:07.02    8   
  3 Courtney Page             12 Waterloo              11:42.39    6   
  4 Alaska Dunstan             9 Wayne Centra          11:50.83    4   
  5 Adriana Behrendt          10 Wayne Centra          11:54.69    2   
  6 Katelyn Wilkes             7 Midlakes              11:57.43    1   
  7 Sennett Turner            10 Waterloo              12:09.45  
  8 Carter Browne              9 Hornell               12:13.80  
  9 Joan Mattle               12 Wayne Centra          12:38.19  
 10 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell               13:00.58  
 11 Maria Larsen               9 Honeoye Fall          13:03.13  
 12 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia               13:40.27  
 -- Trinity Wells              8 Newark HS                   DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra             16.09   2  10   
  2 Maggie McAllister         12 Wayland-Cohocton         16.15   2   8   
  3 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall             16.67   2   6   
  4 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayland-Cohocton         16.80   2   4   
  5 Katelyn Burger            10 Pal-Mac                  16.99   2   2   
  6 Lindsey Hurlbut           12 Pal-Mac                  17.21   2   1   
  7 Aerone' Colvin            11 Aquinas Inst             17.50   1 
  8 Alyssa DeLany             11 Hornell                  17.58   2 
  9 Milla Turner              12 Waterloo                 17.88   1 
 10 Mollie Dolan              10 Honeoye Fall             17.92   1 
 11 Paige Perry               12 Attica                   18.13   1 
 12 Hailey Corbett            12 Waterloo                 18.17   1 
 13 Kevanesha Harrison        11 Geneva                   18.34   2 
 14 Sarah Smith               12 Honeoye Fall             18.71   1 
 15 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                   18.73   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie McAllister         12 Wayland-Cohocton       1:05.58   2  10   
  2 Aubrey Runkle              9 Wayne Centra           1:05.60   2   8   
  3 Katelyn Burger            10 Pal-Mac                1:06.24   2   6   
  4 Kamaiya Burnett           10 Greece Odyss           1:09.79   2   4   
  5 Na'Araah Russ             12 Geneva                 1:10.41   2   2   
  6 Kevanesha Harrison        11 Geneva                 1:10.89   2   1   
  7 Margot Sovocool            8 Attica                 1:11.87   2 
  8 Milla Turner              12 Waterloo               1:13.44   1 
  9 Elizabeth Mohnkern        10 Livonia                1:14.13   2 
 10 Ashley Jones               9 Pal-Mac                1:14.14   1 
 11 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                 1:16.56   1 
 12 Autumn Collins             8 Pal-Mac                1:17.43   1 
 13 Kelsea Greenthal           9 Hornell                1:19.61   1 
 14 Sarah Smith               12 Honeoye Fall           1:19.90   1 
 15 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                1:21.97   1 
 16 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell                1:23.12   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maci Nicholson            11 Penn Yan               7:47.26   10   
  2 Grace Kibler              12 Attica                 7:54.70    8   
  3 Hannah Olver              12 Livonia                7:59.64    6   
  4 Olivia Templeton          12 Honeoye Fall           8:02.12    4   
  5 MacKenzie Ferlica         12 Livonia                8:26.82    2   
  6 Carter Browne              9 Hornell                8:30.51    1   
  7 Emily Caccamise           11 Batavia                8:46.96  
  8 Olivia Gilbert            10 Wayne Centra           8:54.60  
  9 Mackenzie Putnam          10 Hornell                9:00.44  
 10 Melanie Calhoun           11 Honeoye Fall           9:00.71  
 11 Aubre Robinson            10 Hornell                9:06.71  
 12 Sydney DellaPenna         10 Batavia                9:11.14  
 13 Rachael Mayou             11 Pal-Mac                9:23.17  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                49.82   2  10   
     1) Oomarie Diggs 10                2) Travasia Singletary 12         
     3) Megan McMullen 11               4) Aerone' Colvin 11              
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    49.88   2   8   
     1) Katie Hamel 11                  2) Shanna Gorsky 10               
     3) Emily Bargy 12                  4) Aubrey Runkle 9                
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  52.20   2   6   
     1) Lindsey Hurlbut 12              2) Skylar Scheemaker 11           
     3) Liberty Hager 11                4) Jenna Gravino 12               
  4 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                   52.53   2   4   
     1) Elisabeth Campbell 10           2) Janaiya Burnett 10             
     3) Kamaiya Burnett 10              4) Treanna Blenman 10             
  5 Hornell  'A'                                          52.94   2   2   
     1) Sophia Carretto 10              2) Alyssa DeLany 11               
     3) Emma Flaitz 10                  4) Anna Flaitz 12                 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 53.06   1   1   
     1) Emily Schwartz 12               2) Karissa Bosh 10                
     3) Jordyn Quackenbush 10           4) Maggie McAllister 12           
  7 Batavia  'A'                                          53.23   2 
     1) Caitlin Kingston 11             2) Bri Gutman 10                  
     3) Jadin Vasciannie 10             4) Sarah Adams 10                 
  8 Livonia  'A'                                          53.38   2 
     1) Elizabeth Mohnkern 10           2) Elizabeth Fitzgerald 9         
     3) Sydney Lockwood 10              4) Andrea Smith 12                
  9 Geneva  'A'                                           53.66   1 
     1) Kiersten Ryan 9                 2) Na'Araah Russ 12               
     3) Lauren Schmit 11                4) I'Mani Bryan-Mallard 12        
 10 Young Women's College Prep  'A'                       55.54   1 
     1) Keyarah Welch 9                 2) Marquisa Peterkin 10           
     3) Kelsey Hucks 11                 4) Janja Phillips-Williams 9      
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                   55.62   1 
     1) Allison Albers 12               2) Morgan Hess 12                 
     3) Bethany Smith 11                4) Gillian Oksinski 8             
 12 Newark HS  'A'                                        57.86   1 
     1) Kailyn Crawford 11              2) Jada Chadwick 12               
     3) Julia Kellogg 10                4) Emma Robbins 9                 
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) Fionnagh Krenzer 12             2) Lauren Cody 11                 
     3) Annabel Chase 11                4) Mollie Dolan 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:08.76   2  10   
     1) Skylar Scheemaker 11            2) Ailena Reynolds-Diaz 8         
     3) Jenna Gravino 12                4) Katelyn Burger 10              
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:15.09   2   8   
     1) Katie Hamel 11                  2) Carly Gross 9                  
     3) Vanessa Ramos 9                 4) Caitlin Schojan 9              
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              4:17.87   2   6   
     1) Oomarie Diggs 10                2) Travasia Singletary 12         
     3) Aerone' Colvin 11               4) Jenai Youmas 10                
  4 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:19.77   2   4   
     1) Allison Albers 12               2) Abigail Wright 11              
     3) Bethany Smith 11                4) Morgan Hess 12                 
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:22.77   1   2   
     1) Allie Cleveland 10              2) Jada Balmer 10                 
     3) Kennedy Martin 10               4) Fionnagh Krenzer 12            
  6 Livonia  'A'                                        4:23.52   2   1   
     1) Andrea Smith 12                 2) Sydney Lockwood 10             
     3) Hannah Olver 12                 4) Elizabeth Mohnkern 10          
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:23.58   1 
     1) Karissa Bosh 10                 2) Emily Schwartz 12              
     3) Jordyn Quackenbush 10           4) Maggie McAllister 12           
  8 Attica  'A'                                         4:25.01   2 
     1) Emily Tait 10                   2) Gretchen Ziegler 9             
     3) Margot Sovocool 8               4) Grace Kibler 12                
  9 Batavia  'A'                                        4:26.45   2 
     1) Caitlin Kingston 11             2) Jadin Vasciannie 10            
     3) Piper Harloff 9                 4) Claire Zickl 12                
 10 Hornell  'A'                                        4:29.32   2 
     1) Kelsea Greenthal 9              2) Anna Flaitz 12                 
     3) McKenzie Hall 10                4) Emma Flaitz 10                 
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:31.97   1 
     1) Hailey Corbett 12               2) Haley Shangraw 11              
     3) Bryn Page 9                     4) Milla Turner 12                
 12 Young Women's College Prep  'A'                     4:39.00   1 
     1) Keyarah Welch 9                 2) Victoria Nelson 12             
     3) Sheayun Brown 10                4) Kazyrah Wright 10              
 13 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:39.33   1 
     1) Kamaiya Burnett 10              2) Elisabeth Campbell 10          
     3) Maya Shuryn 10                  4) Sa'Taysha Thacker 10           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:54.25   10   
     1) Olivia Gilbert 10               2) Caitlin Schojan 9              
     3) Alana Kornaker 12               4) Adriana Behrendt 10            
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:15.28    8   
     1) Makenzie Desain 12              2) Ailena Reynolds-Diaz 8         
     3) Lauren Case 8                   4) Mercedes Buckingham 8          
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:33.66    6   
     1) Bryn Page 9                     2) Haley Shangraw 11              
     3) Courtney Page 12                4) McKenna Cronberger 10          
  4 Hornell  'A'                                       10:41.99    4   
     1) Carter Browne 9                 2) Kayla Eason 11                 
     3) Emma Flaitz 10                  4) McKenzie Hall 10               
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                      10:55.93    2   
     1) Alaina Meath 9                  2) Nicole Watts 11                
     3) Sarah Crane 10                  4) Lydia Day 10                   
  6 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                            10:56.20    1   
     1) Maria Larsen 9                  2) Mary Vullo 11                  
     3) Nicole Dulieu 11                4) Brooke Puchebner 11            
  7 Batavia  'A'                                       10:58.22  
     1) Makayla Andolora 8              2) Madeline Taggart 10            
     3) Toni Massey 9                   4) Sadie Loria 9                  
  8 Livonia  'A'                                       11:17.41  
     1) Olivia Krebbeks 9               2) MacKenzie Ferlica 12           
     3) Marisa Wilson 9                 4) Corrine Sicker 11              
  9 Attica  'A'                                        11:20.65  
     1) Mia Ficarella 7                 2) Margot Sovocool 8              
     3) Grace Kibler 12                 4) Madi Folts 10                  
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                11:34.90  
     1) Abigail Wright 11               2) Sydney Burns 8                 
     3) Lillian Dickson 8               4) Danielle Ward 11               
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Rachel Sequeira           11 Honeoye Fall           4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Sydney Lockwood           10 Livonia               J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Cora Blunden              10 Wayne Centra          J4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Trinity Glover            12 Wayland-Cohocton       4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Lauren Case                8 Pal-Mac                4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Mercedes Buckingham        8 Pal-Mac                4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark HS              4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Jacquie Kibler            10 Attica                 4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Karissa Bosh              10 Wayland-Cohocton       4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Sydney Burns               8 Bath-Haverli                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             12 Livonia               10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Rachel Roof               11 Honeoye Fall           9-09.00      2.97m   8   
  3 Brigitte Koharski         11 Honeoye Fall          J9-09.00      2.97m   6   
  4 Emily Schwartz            12 Wayland-Cohocton       9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Rachel Sequeira           11 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Katelyn Burger            10 Pal-Mac               J8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7 Elizabeth Cohen           11 Batavia               J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Aerone' Colvin            11 Aquinas Inst           8-03.00      2.51m 
  9 Bethany Smith             11 Bath-Haverli           8-00.00      2.43m 
  9 Gavin Konieczny            8 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Kayleigh Stonier          12 Bath-Haverli           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Asha Hotaling              9 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Erynne Garver             11 Midlakes               7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 Vanessa Newbauer          11 Wayne Centra           7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                 7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Ashley Jones               9 Pal-Mac                7-00.00      2.13m 
 17 Jasmine Fiore             11 Midlakes               6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                10 Attica                17-11.75      5.48m  10   
  2 Jayda Singleton           11 Gr Olympia            17-01.25      5.21m   8   
  3 Nia Williams-Mathews      10 Aquinas Inst          16-06.00      5.02m   6   
  4 Treanna Blenman           10 Greece Odyss          16-03.50      4.96m   4   
  5 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra          16-02.00      4.92m   2   
  6 Oomarie Diggs             10 Aquinas Inst          16-01.75      4.92m   0.50
  6 Rachel Sequeira           11 Honeoye Fall          16-01.75      4.92m   0.50
  8 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall          15-10.25      4.83m 
  9 Travasia Singletary       12 Aquinas Inst          15-09.50      4.81m 
 10 Alyssa DeLany             11 Hornell               14-11.00      4.54m 
 11 Rachel McFadden           11 Midlakes              14-10.25      4.52m 
 12 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayland-Cohocton      14-08.00      4.47m 
 13 Aionna Johnson             9 Pal-Mac               14-06.75      4.43m 
 14 Morgan Hess               12 Bath-Haverli          14-05.50      4.40m 
 15 Kailyn Crawford           11 Newark HS             14-05.25      4.40m 
 16 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               13-08.25      4.17m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Sequeira           11 Honeoye Fall          38-00.00     11.58m  10   
  2 Emily Tait                10 Attica                37-11.00     11.55m   8   
  3 Jayda Singleton           11 Gr Olympia            37-00.50     11.29m   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Bonczyk           12 Wayne Centra          36-04.25     11.08m   4   
  5 Nia Williams-Mathews      10 Aquinas Inst          35-00.75     10.68m   2   
  6 Rachel McFadden           11 Midlakes              33-11.25     10.34m   1   
  7 Danielle Fisk             10 Honeoye Fall          33-10.00     10.31m 
  8 Alyssa DeLany             11 Hornell               32-08.25      9.96m 
  9 Sarah Adams               10 Batavia               31-08.50      9.66m 
 10 Lauren Schmit             11 Geneva                31-07.50      9.63m 
 11 Chaselyn Whitmer          10 Wayland-Cohocton      31-05.75      9.59m 
 12 Lindsey Hurlbut           12 Pal-Mac               31-03.50      9.53m 
 13 Leah Samson               10 Honeoye Fall          30-10.75      9.41m 
 14 Karissa Bosh              10 Wayland-Cohocton      30-06.00      9.29m 
 14 Aionna Johnson             9 Pal-Mac               30-06.00      9.29m 
 16 Lizzy Benson              12 Penn Yan              29-04.00      8.94m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Harling              12 Penn Yan              36-00.25     10.97m  10   
  2 MacKenna Taggart          11 Bath-Haverli          32-02.50      9.81m   8   
  3 Michele Waterstraat       11 Honeoye Fall          32-02.00      9.80m   6   
  4 Vanessa Robertson         12 Bath-Haverli          30-11.50      9.43m   4   
  5 Jessey Bruening           12 Pal-Mac               30-04.00      9.24m   2   
  6 Kevanesha Harrison        11 Geneva                30-03.75      9.23m   1   
  7 Rebekah Daniszewski        9 Batavia               29-11.50      9.13m 
  8 Emily Badaszewski         10 Attica                28-05.25      8.66m 
  9 Julia Zastawrny            9 Wayland-Cohocton      28-04.00      8.63m 
 10 Katie Warner              12 Dansville             28-00.00      8.53m 
 10 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark HS             28-00.00      8.53m 
 12 Olivia Schledorn          10 Wayland-Cohocton      27-09.00      8.45m 
 13 Jadyn Abrams              12 Bath-Haverli          27-07.50      8.42m 
 14 Max Tuntemeke              9 Livonia               27-02.00      8.28m 
 15 Cadin Taggart              9 Bath-Haverli          26-08.25      8.13m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MacKenna Taggart          11 Bath-Haverli            108-01     32.94m  10   
  2 Emma Harling              12 Penn Yan                 99-00     30.17m   8   
  3 Sophia Carretto           10 Hornell                  92-05     28.16m   6   
  4 Katie Warner              12 Dansville                90-10     27.68m   4   
  5 Michele Waterstraat       11 Honeoye Fall             89-00     27.12m   2   
  6 Jadyn Abrams              12 Bath-Haverli             87-08     26.72m   1   
  7 Teresa Pietrusinski       12 Penn Yan                J87-08     26.72m 
  8 Tanner Kolb               12 Batavia                  86-03     26.28m 
  9 Isabelle Wickins          12 Attica                   85-07     26.08m 
 10 Max Tuntemeke              9 Livonia                  85-06     26.06m 
 10 Maggie Andersen           10 Batavia                  85-06     26.06m 
 12 Emily Badaszewski         10 Attica                   83-10     25.55m 
 13 Jessey Bruening           12 Pal-Mac                  82-10     25.24m 
 14 Kellan Gillis             11 Honeoye Fall             79-01     24.10m 
 15 Olivia Schledorn          10 Wayland-Cohocton         76-08     23.36m 
 16 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     11 Newark HS                76-07     23.34m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rylee Penders             10 Honeoye Fall           2:44.76     519
  2 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                2:45.28     514
  3 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall           2:45.33     513
  4 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra           2:45.98     506
  5 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo               2:46.30     503
  6 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville              2:49.80     466
  7 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                2:50.51     458
  8 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra           2:51.13     452
  9 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                2:52.38     439
 10 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                 2:52.42     439
 11 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                 2:54.41     419
 12 Katelan Dicker            10 Pal-Mac                2:58.30     381
 13 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                2:58.44     380
 14 Carlie Curtis              9 Hornell                2:58.78     377
 15 Bailey Walker             10 Bath-Haverli           3:08.86     287
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  18.06   1    482
  2 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             18.72   1    417
  3 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra             18.73   1    416
  4 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   18.79   2    410
  5 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra             19.02   2    388
  6 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  19.50   2    345
  7 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  19.52   2    343
  8 Rylee Penders             10 Honeoye Fall             19.66   2    331
  9 Bailey Walker             10 Bath-Haverli             20.09   1    295
 10 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                 20.18   1    287
 11 Katelan Dicker            10 Pal-Mac                  20.29   1    279
 12 Carlie Curtis              9 Hornell                  20.75   2    243
 13 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                21.44   2    194
 14 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                   21.47   1    192
 15 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                  22.40   1    134
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Rylee Penders             10 Honeoye Fall             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Katelan Dicker            10 Pal-Mac                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
 13 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                   1.17m    3-10.00    284
 14 Carlie Curtis              9 Hornell                  1.12m    3-08.00    239
 14 Bailey Walker             10 Bath-Haverli             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rylee Penders             10 Honeoye Fall             4.78m   15-08.25    500
  2 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             4.54m   14-10.75    438
  3 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  4.38m   14-04.50    398
  4 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra             4.29m   14-01.00    376
  5 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra             4.26m   13-11.75    369
  6 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  4.17m   13-08.25    347
  7 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                 4.05m   13-03.50    319
  8 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   4.00m   13-01.50    308
  9 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  3.73m   12-03.00    248
 10 Bailey Walker             10 Bath-Haverli             3.67m   12-00.50    235
 11 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                   3.64m   11-11.50    229
 12 Katelan Dicker            10 Pal-Mac                  3.60m   11-09.75    220
 13 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                  3.58m   11-09.00    216
 14 Carlie Curtis              9 Hornell                  3.42m   11-02.75    184
 15 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                3.20m   10-06.00    142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                  7.13m   23-04.75    343
  2 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                  6.63m   21-09.00    311
  3 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall             6.52m   21-04.75    304
  4 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra             6.29m   20-07.75    290
  5 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                 6.26m   20-06.50    288
  6 Katelan Dicker            10 Pal-Mac                  5.93m   19-05.50    267
  7 Rylee Penders             10 Honeoye Fall             5.68m   18-07.75    251
  8 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra             5.62m   18-05.25    247
  9 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                   5.58m   18-03.75    245
 10 Bailey Walker             10 Bath-Haverli             5.50m   18-00.50    240
 11 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                  5.40m   17-08.75    233
 12 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                  5.34m   17-06.25    230
 13 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                5.04m   16-06.50    211
 14 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                   4.97m   16-03.75    206
 15 Carlie Curtis              9 Hornell                  4.74m   15-06.75    192
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Kailburn           10 Honeoye Fall              2260   10   
  2 Rylee Penders             10 Honeoye Fall              2082    8   
  3 Amber Mooney              12 Wayne Centra              2034    6   
  4 Arianna Brown             10 Batavia                   2009    4   
  5 Kahlan VanSchaffel        11 Wayne Centra              1972    2   
  6 Camryn Buck               10 Batavia                   1922    1   
  7 Chance Rice Porter         8 Waterloo                  1728  
  8 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                    1722  
  9 Juliana Branche           10 Batavia                   1535  
 10 Katelan Dicker            10 Pal-Mac                   1478  
 11 Hayley Mercer              9 Batavia                   1473  
 12 Emma Beardsley            10 Dansville                 1392  
 13 Ashley Piorun              7 Attica                    1389  
 14 Bailey Walker             10 Bath-Haverli              1296  
 15 Carlie Curtis              9 Hornell                   1235  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 12.43   2  10   
  2 Chloe Henton               9 World of Inq             12.60   2   8   
  3 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               13.07   2   6   
  4 Masheera Robinson         10 Sodus Centra             13.24   2   4   
  5 Brooklyn Stisser           8 Wellsville               13.28   2   2   
  6 Andrea Hurtado             8 Williamson C             13.33   2   1   
  7 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central             13.34   2 
  8 Veronica Duell             9 Byron-Bergen             13.45   1 
  9 Tayah Jackson             11 Addison                  13.45   2 
 10 Brooke Bishop             11 Williamson C             13.67   1 
 11 Marlaina Plumley           9 Addison                  13.74   1 
 12 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     10 World of Inq             13.79   1 
 13 Krysta Windnagle          11 Addison                  14.01   1 
 14 Allison Hilkert           11 Mynderse Aca             14.68   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             25.44   2  10   
  2 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 26.45   2   8   
  3 Brooke Hessel             11 Letchworth               26.54   2   6   
  4 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke                 26.64   2   4   
  5 Elyse Cochrane             8 Avon Central             27.37   2   2   
  6 Masheera Robinson         10 Sodus Centra             27.46   1   1   
  7 Brooklyn Stisser           8 Wellsville               27.59   1 
  8 Veronica Duell             9 Byron-Bergen             27.84   1 
  9 Araya Brezinski           10 Red Creek                28.14   2 
 10 Kyra Austen               10 Avon Central             28.26   2 
 11 Andrea Hurtado             8 Williamson C             28.31   1 
 12 Lydia Hall                11 Bloomfield               29.21   1 
 13 Zy'asia Session-Diggs     10 World of Inq             29.70   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           12 World of Inq             58.04   2  10   
  2 Kelsy Hastings            12 Letchworth               58.98   2   8   
  3 Rayna Fravel              12 Letchworth               59.44   2   6   
  4 Allie Smith               10 Canisteo-Gre             59.60   2   4   
  5 Brooke Hessel             11 Letchworth               59.80   2   2   
  6 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke               1:00.49   2   1   
  7 Masheera Robinson         10 Sodus Centra           1:01.90   2 
  8 Elyse Cochrane             8 Avon Central           1:02.05   2 
  9 Lydia Hall                11 Bloomfield             1:04.17   1 
 10 Emma Clarke                9 Avon Central           1:04.61   1 
 11 Julia Smith               11 Holley Centr           1:05.63   1 
 12 Rachel Miller             10 Addison                1:07.09   1 
 13 Maeve Robarge              8 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.24   1 
 -- Siomara Caballero         10 Byron-Bergen                FS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elyse Cochrane             8 Avon Central           2:27.22   10   
  2 Mikayla Gullace           12 Bloomfield             2:30.68    8   
  3 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville             2:32.67    6   
  4 Krista Willard            11 Gananda                2:33.47    4   
  5 Vanessa Ryhal             10 Addison                2:34.22    2   
  6 Samantha Ianni            12 Pembroke               2:35.34    1   
  7 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm           2:35.76  
  8 Kylie Williamson           7 Canisteo-Gre           2:38.99  
  9 Natalie Masten             9 Avon Central           2:39.80  
 10 Victoria Franklin          7 Letchworth             2:39.99  
 11 Kaitlyn Hilkert           10 Mynderse Aca           2:43.36  
 12 Sophie Majewski           10 Wellsville             2:44.66  
 13 Joanna Brown              12 Red Creek              2:47.61  
 14 Emma MacDowell            11 Marcus Whitm           2:48.55  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mikayla Gullace           12 Bloomfield             5:06.59   10   
  2 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  5:11.28    8   
  3 Faith Skowvron             7 Addison                5:13.15    6   
  4 Isabella Painter          10 Addison                5:13.87    4   
  5 Emily Costello             8 Wellsville             5:21.21    2   
  6 Morgan Russell             9 East Rochest           5:29.66    1   
  7 Kali Pestle               12 Bloomfield             5:39.06  
  8 Kerrigan Driskell          7 Addison                5:40.38  
  9 Aaliyah Adams             10 Mynderse Aca           5:54.38  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Cunningham          11 Gananda               11:33.59   10   
  2 Veronica Dailey           12 Addison               11:35.38    8   
  3 Ripley Insalaco           11 East Rochest          11:43.23    6   
  4 Mikayla Gullace           12 Bloomfield            11:51.95    4   
  5 Emily Costello             8 Wellsville            11:52.58    2   
  6 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke              12:05.79    1   
  7 Audrey Gillette            9 Bloomfield            12:13.20  
  8 Libby Powers              10 Avon Central          12:24.01  
  9 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central          12:25.13  
 10 Sarah Lyons                7 Addison               12:25.49  
 11 Katie Watkins             12 Addison               12:27.05  
 12 Paige Elias                9 East Rochest          12:28.31  
 13 Aaliyah Adams             10 Mynderse Aca          13:10.23  
 -- Lauren Bondgren            9 Avon Central               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                    15.76   3  10   
  2 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke                 16.18   3   8   
  3 Kelsy Hastings            12 Letchworth               16.66   3   6   
  4 Sadie Embser              12 Wellsville               17.03   3   4   
  5 Sophia Konstantinou        9 Williamson C             17.29   3   2   
  6 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm             17.38   3   1   
  7 Danielle Dennis           12 Canisteo-Gre             17.39   2 
  8 Sophia Zwolinski          12 Pembroke                 17.42   3 
  9 Rachel Mahoney            10 Mynderse Aca             17.69   2 
 10 Cassidy Niver             11 Bloomfield               17.85   3 
 11 Lauren Bell                9 Bloomfield               17.91   1 
 12 Hanna Stubbe               8 North Rose-W             18.05   2 
 13 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr             18.29   2 
 14 Madison Bailey            11 Wellsville               18.86   2 
 15 Allaysha Grady            11 Sodus Centra             18.97   2 
 16 Jessica Bolton             9 Red Creek                19.12   2 
 17 Allyson Skehan             9 Holley Centr             19.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsy Hastings            12 Letchworth             1:05.18   2  10   
  2 Danielle Dennis           12 Canisteo-Gre           1:06.42   2   8   
  3 Sophia Zwolinski          12 Pembroke               1:08.61   2   6   
  4 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke               1:08.97   2   4   
  5 Sophia Konstantinou        9 Williamson C           1:09.76   2   2   
  6 Brooke Smith              10 Canisteo-Gre           1:10.55   1   1   
  7 Jessica Bolton             9 Red Creek              1:12.87   2 
  8 Sadie Embser              12 Wellsville             1:13.37   2 
  9 Grace Miller              11 Letchworth             1:13.70   1 
 10 Emma Clarke                9 Avon Central           1:15.20   2 
 11 Hope Hersom                9 Byron-Bergen           1:15.61   1 
 12 Cassidy Niver             11 Bloomfield             1:15.75   1 
 13 Lauren Bell                9 Bloomfield             1:17.24   1 
 14 Megan Glise               12 Avon Central           1:18.04   1 
 15 Hannah Hemler             10 Canisteo-Gre           1:21.79   1 
 16 Irini Konstantinou        11 Williamson C           1:22.79   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  7:48.74   10   
  2 Darby McNamara            11 Gananda                8:09.39    8   
  3 Katie Watkins             12 Addison                8:21.47    6   
  4 Hailey Rossi              11 Marcus Whitm           8:21.52    4   
  5 Isabel Marzec              9 Avon Central           8:22.32    2   
  6 Samantha Carbajal         11 Sodus Centra           8:43.34    1   
  7 Katherine Thompson         9 Addison                8:47.06  
  8 Audrey Gillette            9 Bloomfield             8:48.12  
  9 Paige Elias                9 East Rochest           8:48.21  
 10 Alyssa Mendenhall         10 Red Creek              8:56.69  
 11 Danielle Bagley           12 Marcus Whitm           8:58.11  
 12 Ellie Erwin                9 Williamson C           8:59.38  
 13 Emma MacDowell            11 Marcus Whitm           9:00.37  
 14 Holly Rohrbach            10 Avon Central           9:00.74  
 15 Makenna Hill              11 Williamson C           9:30.64  
 -- Lauren Bondgren            9 Avon Central               DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 49.79   2  10   
     1) Chloe Henton 9                  2) Destiny Smith 11               
     3) Nazjahe Boswell 12              4) Zy'asia Session-Diggs 10       
  2 Pembroke  'A'                                         49.96   2   8   
     1) Bethany Zwolinski 12            2) Scout Seelau 9                 
     3) Morgan Farrington 9             4) Sophia Zwolinski 12            
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               51.16   2   6   
     1) Jaiden Weitzel 11               2) Allie Smith 10                 
     3) Danielle Dennis 12              4) Brooke Smith 10                
  4 Addison  'A'                                          52.52   2   4   
     1) Tayah Jackson 11                2) Krysta Windnagle 11            
     3) Mara Lowery 10                  4) Marlaina Plumley 9             
  5 Letchworth  'A'                                       52.54   2   2   
     1) Brianna Dake 11                 2) Brooke Hessel 11               
     3) Olivia Quartz 12                4) Rayna Fravel 12                
  6 Wellsville  'A'                                       52.81   2   1   
     1) Sarah Carlton 10                2) Anya Jeffers 8                 
     3) Jordyn Pettit 12                4) Brooklyn Stisser 8             
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                               52.87   2 
     1) Erin Noger 10                   2) Tyia McCarthy 11               
     3) Andrea Hurtado 8                4) Claire Consadine 9             
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                    53.94   1 
     1) Cynthia Black 9                 2) Fatimaah Findley 11            
     3) Drianni Bennett 12              4) Masheera Robinson 10           
  9 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               54.22   2 
     1) Grace Zlbol 10                  2) Gabrielle Welsh 9              
     3) Hanna Stubbe 8                  4) Linsey Madison 12              
 10 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                                55.36   1 
     1) Eden Goff 9                     2) Veronica Duell 9               
     3) Hope Hersom 9                   4) Julia Pangrazio 9              
 11 Bloomfield  'A'                                       55.40   1 
     1) Lydia Hall 11                   2) Kailee Lewis 9                 
     3) Aleida Smythe 10                4) Sophia Tiffany 11              
 12 Avon Central  'A'                                     55.53   1 
     1) Megan Glise 12                  2) Ava Hubbard 9                  
     3) Kayla Wojslaw 10                4) Kyra Austen 10                 
 13 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 55.58   1 
     1) Gretchen Perine 8               2) Victoria Tidball 12            
     3) Madison Lynch 11                4) Allison Hilkert 11             
 14 Holley Central  'A'                                   56.19   1 
     1) Lexi Milazzo 12                 2) Julia Smith 11                 
     3) Ally Lyndaker 9                 4) Ava Parr 10                    
 15 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   58.46   1 
     1) Emma MacDowell 11               2) Lauren O'Connor 11             
     3) Jolene Vauughan 8               4) Brianna Gonzalez 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:07.55   2  10   
     1) Nazjahe Boswell 12              2) Destiny Smith 11               
     3) Chloe Henton 9                  4) Fairris Freeman 10             
  2 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:11.01   2   8   
     1) Brooke Hessel 11                2) Olivia Quartz 12               
     3) Taylor Tisdale 12               4) Rayna Fravel 12                
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:11.05   2   6   
     1) Kylie Williamson 7              2) Danielle Dennis 12             
     3) Jaiden Weitzel 11               4) Allie Smith 10                 
  4 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:17.17   2   4   
     1) Samantha Ianni 12               2) Grace Krizen 12                
     3) Bethany Zwolinski 12            4) Sophia Zwolinski 12            
  5 Avon Central  'A'                                   4:29.36   2   2   
     1) Lauren Bondgren 9               2) Emma Clarke 9                  
     3) Kyra Austen 10                  4) Natalie Masten 9               
  6 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:34.35   2   1   
     1) Lindsey Allen 12                2) Julia Smith 11                 
     3) Nina Dilella 12                 4) Allyson Skehan 9               
  7 Wellsville  'A'                                     4:34.76   1 
     1) Sophie Majewski 10              2) Isabel Mariotti 12             
     3) Mattie Buckley 9                4) Brooklyn Stisser 8             
  8 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:37.35   2 
     1) Hannah Peake 12                 2) Kaitlyn Hilkert 10             
     3) Victoria Tidball 12             4) Gretchen Perine 8              
  9 Addison  'A'                                        4:38.68   2 
     1) Faith Skowvron 7                2) Rachel Miller 10               
     3) Veronica Dailey 12              4) Isabella Painter 10            
 10 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:42.07   1 
     1) Lydia Hall 11                   2) Kailee Lewis 9                 
     3) Sophia Tiffany 11               4) Cassidy Niver 11               
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:47.48   1 
     1) Danielle Bagley 12              2) Brianna Gonzalez 9             
     3) Cora Coluzzi 11                 4) Emma MacDowell 11              
 12 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              4:49.17   1 
     1) Siomara Caballero 10            2) Jessica Fleming 12             
     3) Hope Hersom 9                   4) Ava Wagoner 7                  
 13 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:50.03   1 
     1) Ava Horgan 11                   2) Quinn Kacur 9                  
     3) Courtney Kacur 9                4) Delcina Cassidy 9              
 14 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:51.31   1 
     1) Zachaiah Singletary 9           2) Leah Griffith 7                
     3) Riley Wing 7                    4) Ripley Insalaco 11             
 15 Red Creek  'A'                                      5:10.71   1 
     1) Araya Brezinski 10              2) Jessica Bolton 9               
     3) Alyssa Mendenhall 10            4) Joanna Brown 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon Central  'A'                                  10:02.60   10   
     1) Libby Powers 10                 2) Natalie Masten 9               
     3) Lauren Bondgren 9               4) Elyse Cochrane 8               
  2 Addison  'A'                                       10:05.52    8   
     1) Faith Skowvron 7                2) Isabella Painter 10            
     3) Vanessa Ryhal 10                4) Veronica Dailey 12             
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            10:19.07    6   
     1) Kylie Williamson 7              2) Allie Smith 10                 
     3) Maeve Robarge 8                 4) Brooke Smith 10                
  4 Wellsville  'A'                                    10:38.61    4   
     1) Taylor Hurd 10                  2) Emma Kinnicutt 10              
     3) Hannah Dunaway 9                4) Sophie Majewski 10             
  5 Letchworth  'A'                                    10:40.67    2   
     1) Taylor Tisdale 12               2) Olivia Quartz 12               
     3) Kristin Hastings 10             4) Taylor Wilkie 12               
  6 Pembroke  'A'                                      10:41.74    1   
     1) Samantha Ianni 12               2) Emily Peters 9                 
     3) Grace Krizen 12                 4) Abby Duttweiler 9              
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                10:57.78  
     1) Lindsey Allen 12                2) Maddie St. John 9              
     3) Sarah Harrington 10             4) Olivia Radford 10              
  8 Bloomfield  'A'                                    11:07.79  
     1) Kali Pestle 12                  2) Audrey Gillette 9              
     3) Lauren Moore 11                 4) Emily Green 9                  
  9 East Rochester  'A'                                11:21.57  
     1) Ripley Insalaco 11              2) Summer Kier 10                 
     3) Morgan Russell 9                4) Paige Elias 9                  
 10 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:26.39  
     1) Ellie Erwin 9                   2) Maricruz Morales Velazquez 12  
     3) Irini Konstantinou 11           4) Brieanna Burggraaff 9          
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:30.12  
     1) Gretchen Perine 8               2) Abby Rescorl 12                
     3) Hannah Peake 12                 4) Kaitlyn Hilkert 10             
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:31.85  
     1) Allie Harford 11                2) Jolene Vauughan 8              
     3) Amanda Cline 12                 4) Emma MacDowell 11              
 13 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                             12:04.70  
     1) Siomara Caballero 10            2) Morgan Fuller 12               
     3) Dayanara Caballero 7            4) Ava Wagoner 7                  
 14 Red Creek  'A'                                     12:47.92  
     1) Carmen Brathen 11               2) Valora Lee 9                   
     3) Kirsten Mayville 9              4) Meadow Alexander 12            
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karina Morling            12 Canisteo-Gre           5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Courtney Kacur             9 LeRoy                  4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Natalie Masten             9 Avon Central          J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Drianni Bennett           12 Sodus Centra           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Fatimaah Findley          11 Sodus Centra          J4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Jenna Roelle              10 North Rose-W          J4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  6 Bella DeFeo               10 North Rose-W          J4-08.00      1.42m   0.50
  8 Isabel Mariotti           12 Wellsville             4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Riley Shaffer              9 Red Creek              4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Morgan Fuller             12 Byron-Bergen           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Ireland Greenfield         7 Canisteo-Gre           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Aleida Smythe             10 Bloomfield             4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Hanna Waterman            12 Holley Centr           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Claire Consadine           9 Williamson C           4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Pettit             12 Wellsville            10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Carli Kirkwood             9 Byron-Bergen           9-09.00      2.97m   8   
  3 Emily Gonyea              10 Byron-Bergen           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke               8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr           8-00.00      2.43m   1.50
  5 Eden Goff                  9 Byron-Bergen           8-00.00      2.43m   1.50
  7 Sierra Nagy               12 Bloomfield             7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Grace Miller              11 Letchworth            J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Irini Konstantinou        11 Williamson C           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke               7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Kayla Fussell             10 LeRoy                  7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Autumn Mathisen            7 Byron-Bergen           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13 Gina Sperling             12 Canisteo-Gre           6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Ava Horgan                11 LeRoy                  6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Emily Eckdahl             10 LeRoy                  6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Allie Harford             11 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 16-11.75      5.17m  10   
  2 Jaiden Weitzel            11 Canisteo-Gre          16-06.00      5.02m   8   
  3 Karina Morling            12 Canisteo-Gre          15-10.75      4.84m   6   
  4 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke              15-06.75      4.74m   4   
  5 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr          15-01.00      4.59m   2   
  6 Tayah Jackson             11 Addison               15-00.50      4.58m   1   
  7 Kayla Wojslaw             10 Avon Central          15-00.00      4.57m 
  8 Madison Bailey            11 Wellsville            14-07.75      4.46m 
  9 Cassidy Niver             11 Bloomfield            14-02.00      4.31m 
  9 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 14-02.00      4.31m 
 11 Mae Gilley                11 Williamson C          13-09.00      4.19m 
 12 Lauren O'Connor           11 Marcus Whitm          13-05.25      4.09m 
 13 Kailee Lewis               9 Bloomfield            13-03.00      4.03m 
 14 Cynthia Black              9 Sodus Centra          13-01.00      3.98m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenna Cone              11 LeRoy                 35-10.50     10.93m  10   
  2 Jaiden Weitzel            11 Canisteo-Gre          35-04.25     10.77m   8   
  3 Karina Morling            12 Canisteo-Gre          33-02.00     10.10m   6   
  4 Hannah Haws               11 Williamson C          32-07.50      9.94m   4   
  5 Delcina Cassidy            9 LeRoy                 32-06.50      9.91m   2   
  6 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke              32-06.00      9.90m   1   
  7 Drianni Bennett           12 Sodus Centra          32-03.25      9.83m 
  8 Linsey Madison            12 North Rose-W          30-10.00      9.39m 
  9 Brooke Bishop             11 Williamson C          30-09.00      9.37m 
 10 Olivia Quartz             12 Letchworth            29-11.25      9.12m 
 11 Gina Sperling             12 Canisteo-Gre          29-11.00      9.11m 
 12 Aleida Smythe             10 Bloomfield            29-09.00      9.06m 
 13 Lauren Bell                9 Bloomfield            29-00.75      8.85m 
 14 Morgan Fuller             12 Byron-Bergen          28-06.75      8.70m 
 15 Cora Coluzzi              11 Marcus Whitm          26-10.00      8.17m 
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Angie Weaver              12 Holley Centr          31-10.50      9.71m  10   
  2 Payton Woodhouse           9 Addison               31-00.00      9.44m   8   
  3 Karina Morling            12 Canisteo-Gre          30-11.25      9.42m   6   
  4 Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke              30-03.00      9.22m   4   
  5 Grace Middaugh            11 Wellsville            30-00.00      9.14m   2   
  6 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            29-08.50      9.05m   1   
  7 Bailey Robinson           12 Marcus Whitm          29-04.00      8.94m 
  8 Grace Blankenberg         12 Marcus Whitm          29-00.50      8.85m 
  9 Cori Shearing             12 Letchworth            28-07.50      8.72m 
 10 Erin Billings             11 Wellsville            27-06.50      8.39m 
 10 Maddie St. John            9 Holley Centr          27-06.50      8.39m 
 12 Meghan Gerringer          12 LeRoy                 27-03.50      8.31m 
 13 Brittney Houghtaling      12 Canisteo-Gre          26-08.00      8.12m 
 14 Karrina McKoy             10 Mynderse Aca          25-11.50      7.91m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville              106-08     32.51m  10   
  2 Cori Shearing             12 Letchworth               98-01     29.89m   8   
  3 Grace Blankenberg         12 Marcus Whitm             95-02     29.00m   6   
  4 Payton Woodhouse           9 Addison                  93-04     28.44m   4   
  5 Lauren Gozelski           12 Letchworth               92-01     28.06m   2   
  6 Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke                 91-06     27.88m   1   
  7 Erin Billings             11 Wellsville               91-02     27.78m 
  8 Isabel Mariotti           12 Wellsville               89-07     27.30m 
  9 Trinity Roulo             12 Wellsville               86-04     26.31m 
 10 Alexa Robbins              9 Canisteo-Gre             85-00     25.90m 
 11 Laken Gerbes              11 Canisteo-Gre             80-08     24.58m 
 12 Maddie St. John            9 Holley Centr             79-00     24.07m 
 13 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke                 78-11     24.05m 
 14 Persian Singh             10 North Rose-W             73-09     22.47m 
 15 Angie Weaver              12 Holley Centr             70-05     21.46m 
 16 Mariah Mesler             12 Wellsville               68-03     20.80m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek              2:36.72     611
  2 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest           2:40.38     569
  3 Annie Alexander            9 Williamson C           2:42.98     539
  4 Nikolle VanStralen        12 Bloomfield             2:43.82     530
  5 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield             2:45.15     515
  6 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra           2:48.63     478
  7 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth             2:50.12     462
  8 Joye Levendusky           12 Avon Central           2:52.27     440
  9 Erin Weill                10 Gananda                2:53.41     429
 10 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca           2:53.59     427
 11 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                  2:59.25     372
 12 Makenna Barber            12 Addison                3:09.75     280
 13 Milla Litzburg            10 Wellsville             3:17.36     221
 14 Allison Roach             12 Canisteo-Gre           3:18.59     212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield               16.88   2    610
  2 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                17.93   2    496
  3 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth               17.99   2    489
  4 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                    18.11   1    477
  5 Makenna Barber            12 Addison                  18.22   1    466
  6 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             18.22   2    466
  7 Nikolle VanStralen        12 Bloomfield               18.23   1    465
  8 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca             18.67   1    422
  9 Joye Levendusky           12 Avon Central             19.02   1    388
 10 Annie Alexander            9 Williamson C             19.27   2    366
 11 Erin Weill                10 Gananda                  19.85   1    315
 12 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest             20.37   1    272
 13 Milla Litzburg            10 Wellsville               21.02   2    223
 14 Allison Roach             12 Canisteo-Gre             21.56   2    186
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  1 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Joye Levendusky           12 Avon Central             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth               1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Allison Roach             12 Canisteo-Gre             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Annie Alexander            9 Williamson C             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 11 Erin Weill                10 Gananda                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Nikolle VanStralen        12 Bloomfield               1.22m    4-00.00    331
 11 Milla Litzburg            10 Wellsville               1.22m    4-00.00    331
 14 Makenna Barber            12 Addison                  1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                4.70m   15-05.00    479
  2 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth               4.69m   15-04.75    477
  2 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield               4.69m   15-04.75    477
  4 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             4.36m   14-03.75    393
  5 Nikolle VanStralen        12 Bloomfield               4.26m   13-11.75    369
  6 Joye Levendusky           12 Avon Central             4.18m   13-08.75    350
  7 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest             4.13m   13-06.75    338
  8 Erin Weill                10 Gananda                  4.03m   13-02.75    315
  9 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                    3.97m   13-00.25    301
 10 Milla Litzburg            10 Wellsville               3.90m   12-09.50    285
 11 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca             3.75m   12-03.75    252
 11 Annie Alexander            9 Williamson C             3.75m   12-03.75    252
 13 Makenna Barber            12 Addison                  3.68m   12-01.00    237
 14 Allison Roach             12 Canisteo-Gre             3.49m   11-05.50    198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joye Levendusky           12 Avon Central             8.92m   29-03.25    459
  2 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth               8.90m   29-02.50    458
  3 Nikolle VanStralen        12 Bloomfield               7.83m   25-08.25    388
  4 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                7.61m   24-11.75    374
  5 Annie Alexander            9 Williamson C             7.40m   24-03.50    361
  6 Makenna Barber            12 Addison                  6.97m   22-10.50    333
  7 Milla Litzburg            10 Wellsville               6.90m   22-07.75    329
  8 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest             6.44m   21-01.50    299
  9 Allison Roach             12 Canisteo-Gre             6.36m   20-10.50    294
 10 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                    6.18m   20-03.50    283
 11 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield               6.12m   20-01.00    279
 12 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra             5.88m   19-03.50    264
 13 Erin Weill                10 Gananda                  5.35m   17-06.75    230
 14 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca             5.10m   16-08.75    215
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Bell               11 Bloomfield                2469   10   
  2 Megan Malueg              12 Red Creek                 2339    8   
  3 Maggie Konka              12 Letchworth                2315    6   
  4 Jenna Allen                8 Sodus Centra              2189    4   
  5 Joye Levendusky           12 Avon Central              2118    2   
  6 Nikolle VanStralen        12 Bloomfield                2083    1   
  7 Samantha Lewis             8 East Rochest              1959  
  8 Annie Alexander            9 Williamson C              1897  
  9 Syndey Vanderhoof         11 LeRoy                     1862  
 10 Olivia Mestan              9 Mynderse Aca              1695  
 11 Erin Weill                10 Gananda                   1620  
 12 Makenna Barber            12 Addison                   1600  
 13 Milla Litzburg            10 Wellsville                1389  
 14 Allison Roach             12 Canisteo-Gre              1269  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Gr Olympia               10.88   2  10   
  2 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             11.13   2   8   
  3 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             11.35   2   6   
  4 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             11.39   1   4   
  5 Dante Reid                11 Geneva                   11.41   2   2   
  6 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches             11.48   2   1   
  7 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  11.57   2 
  8 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                  11.64   2 
  9 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia                  11.69   1 
 10 Nick Rosica               12 Dansville                11.78   1 
 11 Harrison Shashaty         12 Honeoye Fall             11.85   2 
 12 Logan Swaisgood           12 Livonia                  11.85   1 
 13 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark HS                11.87   1 
 14 Kiernan Beckett           10 Honeoye Fall             12.07   1 
 15 Josh Griffith             11 Honeoye Fall             12.08   1 
 16 Raheem Holmes             12 Geneva                   12.13   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Gr Olympia               22.13   2  10   
  2 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             22.51   2   8   
  3 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst             22.76   2   6   
  4 Dante Reid                11 Geneva                   23.17   1   4   
  5 Jarvis Alexander          11 Uprep Roches             23.23   2   2   
  6 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  23.65   2   1   
  7 Liam Ryan                 10 Geneva                   23.68   1 
  8 Nick Rosica               12 Dansville                23.98   2 
  9 Tyler Green               12 Hornell                  24.10   1 
 10 Austin Strickland         12 Hornell                  24.13   1 
 11 Harrison Shashaty         12 Honeoye Fall             24.45   2 
 12 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             25.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keyshawn Jones            12 Uprep Roches             51.01   2  10   
  2 Christian Jefferson-Edwa  10 Uprep Roches             51.49   2   8   
  3 Gidyon Chane              11 Gr Olympia               51.54   2   6   
  4 Liam Kellogg              12 Newark HS                52.56   2   4   
  5 Parker Canarvis           11 Livonia                  52.76   2   2   
  6 Jonethyn Green            11 Vertus Charter           53.50   2   1   
  7 Nick Rosica               12 Dansville                53.76   2 
  8 Austin Strickland         12 Hornell                  54.24   1 
  9 Matt Gifford              11 Midlakes                 54.42   1 
 10 Jason Smart               10 Aquinas Inst             55.40   1 
 -- Arin Brooks               11 Uprep Roches               DNF   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               2:01.56   10   
  2 Tim Redman                12 Livonia                2:03.98    8   
  3 Zakariah Jantzi           11 Batavia                2:04.36    6   
  4 Simeon Alvarez            12 Greece Odyss           2:07.44    4   
  5 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia                2:07.76    2   
  6 Wyatt Hulsey              11 Honeoye Fall           2:09.73    1   
  7 Jahmal Barnes             12 Uprep Roches           2:10.97  
  8 Jake Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall           2:12.69  
  9 Nick Page                 11 Waterloo               2:14.10  
 10 John Bruggman             11 Batavia                2:15.69  
 11 Dain Becker               11 Bath-Haverli           2:15.74  
 12 Andrew Brincka            12 Honeoye Fall           2:18.44  
 13 Teddy Warfle              10 Honeoye Fall           2:18.74  
 14 Liam Kellogg              12 Newark HS              2:18.88  
 15 John Kindig               12 Batavia                2:26.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark HS              4:30.03   10   
  2 Ben DeMoras               12 Penn Yan               4:40.19    8   
  3 Eron Schulte              11 Livonia                4:41.56    6   
  4 Andrew Warfle             12 Honeoye Fall           4:43.39    4   
  5 Nick Neid                 12 Batavia                4:43.84    2   
  6 Andrew Cunningham         12 Batavia                4:45.56    1   
  7 Daniel Frisbee            12 Waterloo               4:50.13  
  8 Teddy Warfle              10 Honeoye Fall           4:50.15  
  9 Andrew Brincka            12 Honeoye Fall           4:52.16  
 10 Jon Jones                 11 Wayne Centra           4:55.35  
 11 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville              4:56.86  
 12 Nick Page                 11 Waterloo               4:57.86  
 13 Giovanni Ventura          11 Geneva                 5:04.67  
 14 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia                5:10.89  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon VanDemortel        12 Newark HS             10:11.03   10   
  2 Cameron McDaniel          11 Honeoye Fall          10:28.47    8   
  3 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               10:28.72    6   
  4 Ahren Spaker              11 Honeoye Fall          10:31.90    4   
  5 Nick Neid                 12 Batavia               10:39.92    2   
  6 Mario Rosales             10 Batavia               10:40.66    1   
  7 Ben DeMoras               12 Penn Yan              10:43.02  
  8 Ian Thompson              12 Honeoye Fall          10:48.22  
  9 Quinn Bannister           10 Attica                10:52.68  
 10 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         9 Bath-Haverli          11:07.86  
 11 Alex Rodriguez            10 Dansville             11:14.73  
 12 Connor Moore               9 Penn Yan              11:16.48  
 13 Erik Verdehem             10 Waterloo              11:35.31  
 14 Kyle Beiter               12 Honeoye Fall          11:40.23  
 15 Kyle Green                10 Pal-Mac               11:52.68  
 -- Ryan Frisbee              11 Waterloo                    DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             14.52   2  10   
  2 Eric Davis                12 Batavia                  14.55   2   8   
  3 Harrison Shashaty         12 Honeoye Fall             15.26   2   6   
  4 Cascius Facen             11 Uprep Roches             16.14   2   4   
  5 Carlton Moore             11 Geneva                   16.94   2   2   
  6 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches             17.18   2   1   
  7 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark HS                17.34   2 
  8 Alberto Tewksbury         12 Livonia                  18.29   1 
  9 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                  18.33   1 
 10 Weston Head               12 Attica                   18.36   2 
 11 Owen Tompkins             12 Honeoye Fall             18.50   1 
 12 Joey Gefell               10 Batavia                  18.84   1 
 13 Christian Greene          11 Geneva                   19.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Schmid              12 Wayne Centra             54.65   2  10   
  2 Michael Warren            12 Uprep Roches             55.34   2   8   
  3 Amir Massey               12 Uprep Roches           1:00.07   2   6   
  4 Liam Ryan                 10 Geneva                 1:02.22   2   4   
  5 Trevor Cole               11 Livonia                1:02.56   2   2   
  6 Joey Gefell               10 Batavia                1:04.41   2   1   
  7 Colton Martin             10 Batavia                1:04.71   2 
  8 Weston Head               12 Attica                 1:05.18   2 
  9 Owen Tompkins             12 Honeoye Fall           1:05.77   1 
 10 Rye Weber                 10 Geneva                 1:05.82   1 
 11 David Browne              11 Hornell                1:07.70   1 
 12 Jacob Bailey              12 Hornell                1:08.12   1 
 13 Christian Greene          11 Geneva                 1:10.68   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron McDaniel          11 Honeoye Fall          10:06.56   10   
  2 Andrew Warfle             12 Honeoye Fall          10:23.25    8   
  3 Quinn Bannister           10 Attica                10:47.06    6   
  4 Garrick Havens            10 Batavia               10:56.91    4   
  5 Dylan Gaus                12 Batavia               11:03.34    2   
  6 Lucas Eggleston           12 Bath-Haverli          11:05.49    1   
  7 Kyle Beiter               12 Honeoye Fall          11:17.01  
  8 Zach Foster               10 Dansville             11:21.98  
  9 Richard Oberholzer         9 Greece Odyss          11:41.93  
 10 Jonah Epps                 9 Batavia               11:46.13  
 11 Kristopher Kuszlyk        11 Batavia               11:54.25  
 12 Garrett Golden            11 Penn Yan              11:56.72  
 13 David Pillo               11 Batavia               11:57.75  
 14 Matt Crouch               10 Midlakes              12:00.57  
 15 Peyton Silliman           12 Penn Yan              12:20.69  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  43.67   2  10   
     1) Fonati Merriam 12               2) Michael Warren 12              
     3) Amir Massey 12                  4) Keyshawn Jones 12              
  2 Geneva  'A'                                           44.76   2   8   
     1) Jacob Sabatini 11               2) Carlton Moore 11               
     3) Liam Ryan 10                    4) Dante Reid 11                  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                          45.47   2   6   
     1) Matt Adams 11                   2) Jonathan Liciaga 12            
     3) Brock Every 10                  4) Eric Davis 12                  
  4 Hornell  'A'                                          46.54   2   4   
     1) Kevin Hixson 12                 2) Austin Strickland 12           
     3) Josh Stiles 12                  4) Tyler Green 12                 
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               46.57   2   2   
     1) Kiernan Beckett 10              2) Ian McGuire 10                 
     3) Josh Griffith 11                4) Harrison Shashaty 12           
  6 Newark HS  'A'                                        47.02   1   1   
     1) Daekwon Myers 12                2) Tajhmere Greene 10             
     3) Collin Gilligan 11              4) Zach Ludolph 10                
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                47.62   2 
     1) Nick Teta 10                    2) Nile Colson 10                 
     3) Thomas Loverde 10               4) Jason Smart 10                 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  50.48   1 
     1) Cody Bullock 11                 2) Noah Allen 9                   
     3) Shane Daniels 10                4) Jonah Wieber 12                
 -- Livonia  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Logan Swaisgood 12              2) Sam Warner 12                  
     3) Alberto Tewksbury 12            4) Parker Canarvis 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:27.53   2  10   
     1) Steven Amish 11                 2) Aaron Scholz 12                
     3) Jacob Schmid 12                 4) Justin Jantzi 10               
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:27.67   2   8   
     1) Cascius Facen 11                2) Michael Warren 12              
     3) Keyshawn Jones 12               4) Christian Jefferson-Edwards 10 
  3 Livonia  'A'                                        3:42.22   2   6   
     1) Kyle Ullock 10                  2) Eron Schulte 11                
     3) Tim Redman 12                   4) Parker Canarvis 11             
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        3:46.01   2   4   
     1) Austin Strickland 12            2) Zachary Burdick 12             
     3) Liam Hendrickson 10             4) Tyler Green 12                 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:46.63   2   2   
     1) Daniel Frisbee 12               2) Nick Page 11                   
     3) Ian Doyle 12                    4) Zachery Coleman 9              
  6 Newark HS  'A'                                      3:48.47   2   1   
     1) Liam Kellogg 12                 2) Daekwon Myers 12               
     3) Zach Ludolph 10                 4) Tajhmere Greene 10             
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.82   2 
     1) Zakariah Jantzi 11              2) Colton Martin 10               
     3) John Bruggman 11                4) Leo Liang 10                   
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:52.03   1 
     1) Kiernan Beckett 10              2) Ian McGuire 10                 
     3) Turner Kamm 10                  4) Jake Lehning 10                
  9 Geneva  'A'                                         3:57.07   1 
     1) Christian Greene 11             2) Giovanni Ventura 11            
     3) Liam Ryan 10                    4) Carlton Moore 11               
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 3:57.31   2 
     1) Derrick Ferguson 12             2) Trevor Boss 12                 
     3) Trent Ridley 11                 4) Dain Becker 11                 
 11 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:05.07   1 
     1) Kyle Green 10                   2) Cody Bullock 11                
     3) Ryan Smith 11                   4) Adam Smith 9                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Livonia  'A'                                        8:29.17   10   
     1) Chris Taylor 12                 2) Kyle Ullock 10                 
     3) Eron Schulte 11                 4) Tim Redman 12                  
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:32.94    8   
     1) Mario Rosales 10                2) John Bruggman 11               
     3) Nick Neid 12                    4) Zakariah Jantzi 11             
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:51.11    6   
     1) Ian Thompson 12                 2) Wyatt Hulsey 11                
     3) Ahren Spaker 11                 4) Jake Lehning 10                
  4 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                8:59.72    4   
     1) Darius McCarthy 12              2) Clifton Henderson 11           
     3) Arin Brooks 11                  4) Jaquincy Bostick 9             
  5 Attica  'A'                                         9:16.10    2   
     1) Evan Dickhut 8                  2) Weston Head 12                 
     3) Matt Friedhaber 12              4) Quinn Bannister 10             
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:20.43    1   
     1) Kyle Green 10                   2) Ashton Rouland 9               
     3) Adam Smith 9                    4) Ryan Smith 11                  
  7 Geneva  'A'                                         9:30.73  
     1) Jeamar Jules 9                  2) Jaheim Jackson 9               
     3) Shonyeah Douglas 10             4) Christian Greene 11            
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        9:31.93  
     1) Jake Clifford 10                2) Jacob Bailey 12                
     3) Payce Hooker 12                 4) Zachary Burdick 12             
  9 Penn Yan  'A'                                       9:34.99  
     1) Garrett Golden 11               2) Connor Moore 9                 
     3) Daniel Jiang 11                 4) Parker Palmisano 9             
 10 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 9:51.71  
     1) Dain Becker 11                  2) Javon Preston 11               
     3) Caleb Doughty 12                4) Henry Graner 12                
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derrick Ferguson          12 Bath-Haverli           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Steven Amish              11 Wayne Centra           6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Carlton Moore             11 Geneva                 6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Isaiah Martin             11 Midlakes               5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst           5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
  5 Matt Friedhaber           12 Attica                 5-08.00      1.72m   1.50
  7 Ethan Biscarro            11 Batavia                5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Zach Ludolph              10 Newark HS              5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Collin Gilligan           11 Newark HS              5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini          10 Aquinas Inst          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Adam Palmer               11 Gr Olympia            12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Matt Adams                11 Batavia               11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 Andrew Lin                10 Batavia               10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Philip Ackerman           10 Honeoye Fall         J10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6 Jack Hulsey                9 Honeoye Fall          10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Nate Loria                12 Batavia              J10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Daemon Konieczny          10 Batavia                9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Jacob Torcello            10 Batavia                9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Marcis Scroger            11 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Josh Edelbach             11 Honeoye Fall           8-09.00      2.66m 
 12 Tony Ennis                11 Honeoye Fall           8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Jaydon Barber             10 Batavia                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           12 Gr Olympia            23-03.50      7.10m  10   
  2 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              22-06.75      6.87m   8   
  3 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          21-05.25      6.53m   6   
  4 Daekwon Myers             12 Newark HS             20-03.75      6.19m   4   
  5 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia               19-11.00      6.07m   2   
  6 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli          19-05.50      5.93m   1   
  7 Raheem Holmes             12 Geneva                19-01.75      5.83m 
  8 Kyle Ullock               10 Livonia               18-11.75      5.78m 
  9 Nile Colson               10 Aquinas Inst          18-10.25      5.74m 
 10 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               18-09.25      5.72m 
 11 Kevin Hixson              12 Hornell               17-11.25      5.46m 
 12 Ian Doyle                 12 Waterloo              17-10.00      5.43m 
 13 Ethan Biscarro            11 Batavia               17-04.00      5.28m 
 14 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          17-02.50      5.24m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Liberati            11 Midlakes              43-09.00     13.33m  10   
  2 Fonati Merriam            12 Uprep Roches          43-04.00     13.20m   8   
  3 Shamar Scott              12 Uprep Roches          42-08.00     13.00m   6   
  4 Jonathan Liciaga          12 Batavia               42-04.00     12.90m   4   
  5 Trevor Boss               12 Bath-Haverli          41-09.50     12.73m   2   
  6 Devon Jackson             11 Uprep Roches          41-04.00     12.59m   1   
  7 Liam Hendrickson          10 Hornell               40-00.00     12.19m 
  8 Josh Beha                 11 Wayne Centra          38-03.50     11.67m 
  8 Liam Kellogg              12 Newark HS             38-03.50     11.67m 
 10 Alberto Tewksbury         12 Livonia               37-05.00     11.40m 
 11 Kevin Hixson              12 Hornell               37-03.50     11.36m 
 12 Kyle Ullock               10 Livonia               37-00.50     11.29m 
 13 Joey Gefell               10 Batavia               36-08.50     11.18m 
 14 Ian Doyle                 12 Waterloo              36-07.50     11.16m 
 15 John Bruggman             11 Batavia               33-10.00     10.31m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia               58-07.75     17.87m  10   
  2 Jaheim Smith              11 Batavia               46-05.00     14.14m   8   
  3 Alex Rood                 10 Batavia               45-00.00     13.71m   6   
  4 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches          43-09.25     13.34m   4   
  5 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches          42-08.00     13.00m   2   
  6 Matt Volkman-Lien         10 Honeoye Fall          41-07.00     12.67m   1   
  7 Nate Mayou                10 Pal-Mac               41-06.00     12.64m 
  8 Cody Eisenberger          10 Batavia               40-10.75     12.46m 
  9 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia               40-05.50     12.33m 
 10 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia               40-03.75     12.28m 
 11 Jake Verkey               12 Newark HS             39-09.50     12.12m 
 12 Karam Ali                 11 Dansville             39-02.50     11.95m 
 13 Jacob Crawford            11 Midlakes              37-09.50     11.51m 
 14 Jordan Roberts            11 Honeoye Fall          37-07.50     11.46m 
 15 Micah Ross                10 Livonia               35-08.50     10.88m 
 16 Connor Simizon            10 Newark HS             31-08.50      9.66m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class B
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               12 Batavia                 155-09     47.47m  10   
  2 Jake Verkey               12 Newark HS               131-02     39.97m   8   
  3 Jamie Baldwin             12 Uprep Roches            131-01     39.95m   6   
  4 Nate Mayou                10 Pal-Mac                 130-08     39.82m   4   
  5 Nate Grey                 10 Honeoye Fall            128-11     39.29m   2   
  6 Evan Baldwin              12 Uprep Roches            122-09     37.41m   1   
  7 Nick Rosica               12 Dansville               118-05     36.09m 
  8 Tino Zinni                12 Batavia                 116-02     35.40m 
  9 Matt Volkman-Lien         10 Honeoye Fall            114-10     35.00m 
 10 William Palmer            11 Geneva                  112-02     34.18m 
 11 Connor Simizon            10 Newark HS               110-09     33.75m 
 12 Cam White                 10 Batavia                 109-09     33.45m 
 13 Evan Bartz                11 Batavia                 109-05     33.35m 
 14 Matt Grover               11 Batavia                 102-01     31.11m 
 15 Sam Warner                12 Livonia                  99-00     30.17m 
 16 Cody Eisenberger          10 Batavia                  91-06     27.88m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville              4:25.17     777
  2 Spencer Johnson           12 Gr Olympia             4:26.02     771
  3 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall           4:47.75     632
  4 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                4:49.55     621
  5 Duvante' Cora             12 Waterloo               4:49.86     620
  6 Cooper Whiteleather       12 Geneva                 4:55.20     588
  7 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                5:00.40     557
  8 Joseph Warner             10 Pal-Mac                5:00.52     557
  9 Kyle French               11 Newark HS              5:05.05     531
 10 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra           5:07.86     515
 11 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss           5:17.93     461
 12 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall           5:19.27     454
 13 Dominic Lafferty           9 Penn Yan               5:19.85     451
 14 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                 5:49.69     308
 15 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss           5:57.35     275
 16 Brendan Deebs             12 Hornell                6:14.33     209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall             16.71   2    655
  2 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                17.55   2    568
  3 Spencer Johnson           12 Gr Olympia               17.57   1    566
  4 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra             18.03   2    521
  5 Joseph Warner             10 Pal-Mac                  18.37   2    489
  6 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall             18.49   1    478
  7 Duvante' Cora             12 Waterloo                 19.03   2    430
  8 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss             19.95   2    353
  9 Kyle French               11 Newark HS                20.06   1    344
 10 Dominic Lafferty           9 Penn Yan                 20.78   1    290
 11 Cooper Whiteleather       12 Geneva                   21.05   2    271
 12 Brendan Deebs             12 Hornell                  21.10   1    267
 13 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   21.41   1    246
 14 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  21.82   1    220
 15 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                  21.86   2    217
 16 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             22.29   1    191
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Cooper Whiteleather       12 Geneva                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  6 Kyle French               11 Newark HS                1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7 Spencer Johnson           12 Gr Olympia               1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7 Dominic Lafferty           9 Penn Yan                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
 10 Brendan Deebs             12 Hornell                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
 10 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
 10 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 10 Duvante' Cora             12 Waterloo                 1.47m    4-09.75    367
 14 Joseph Warner             10 Pal-Mac                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
 14 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss             1.42m    4-07.75    331
 16 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                6.06m   19-10.75    600
  2 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall             5.76m   18-10.75    535
  3 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall             5.56m   18-03.00    494
  4 Spencer Johnson           12 Gr Olympia               5.54m   18-02.25    490
  5 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra             5.49m   18-00.25    479
  6 Cooper Whiteleather       12 Geneva                   5.20m   17-00.75    421
  7 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                  5.04m   16-06.50    390
  8 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  4.83m   15-10.25    350
  9 Duvante' Cora             12 Waterloo                 4.80m   15-09.00    345
 10 Dominic Lafferty           9 Penn Yan                 4.57m   15-00.00    303
 11 Joseph Warner             10 Pal-Mac                  4.53m   14-10.50    295
 12 Kyle French               11 Newark HS                4.52m   14-10.00    294
 13 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             4.47m   14-08.00    285
 14 Brendan Deebs             12 Hornell                  4.45m   14-07.25    281
 15 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   4.42m   14-06.00    276
 -- Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class B Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spencer Johnson           12 Gr Olympia              12.43m   40-09.50    633
  2 Duvante' Cora             12 Waterloo                 9.30m   30-06.25    444
  3 Brendan Deebs             12 Hornell                  9.27m   30-05.00    442
  4 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra             9.19m   30-02.00    437
  4 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                  9.19m   30-02.00    437
  6 Cooper Whiteleather       12 Geneva                   9.13m   29-11.50    434
  7 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss             9.12m   29-11.25    433
  8 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                8.68m   28-05.75    407
  9 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall             8.62m   28-03.50    403
  9 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall             8.62m   28-03.50    403
 11 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss             8.36m   27-05.25    388
 12 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                   8.13m   26-08.25    374
 13 Dominic Lafferty           9 Penn Yan                 7.92m   26-00.00    362
 14 Kyle French               11 Newark HS                7.68m   25-02.50    347
 15 Joseph Warner             10 Pal-Mac                  7.17m   23-06.25    317
 16 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                  6.62m   21-08.75    285
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Wadsworth           12 Dansville                 2996   10   
  2 Spencer Johnson           12 Gr Olympia                2901    8   
  3 Cole Siewert              10 Honeoye Fall              2745    6   
  4 James Flannery            11 Wayne Centra              2512    4   
  5 Hank Lehning              10 Honeoye Fall              2349    2   
  6 Cooper Whiteleather       12 Geneva                    2316    1   
  7 Duvante' Cora             12 Waterloo                  2206  
  8 Ayden Dowd-Devay          10 Batavia                   2005  
  9 Kyle French               11 Newark HS                 1996  
 10 Joseph Warner             10 Pal-Mac                   1989  
 11 Wyatt Gaus                10 Batavia                   1880  
 12 Dominic Lafferty           9 Penn Yan                  1847  
 13 Josiah Bowers             11 Greece Odyss              1578  
 14 Brendan Deebs             12 Hornell                   1566  
 15 Wyatt Baxter              10 Greece Odyss              1506  
 16 Nick Liczewsky            12 Attica                    1467  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Cornell              12 Avon Central             11.24   2  10   
  2 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                    11.39   2   8   
  3 Marquise Hatten           11 Mynderse Aca             11.40   2   6   
  4 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                    11.48   2   4   
  5 Sunny Kittasack           11 Pembroke                 11.60   2   2   
  6 Andrew Myers              12 Wayland-Coho             11.88   2   1   
  7 Brenden Sofo              12 Mynderse Aca             11.98   1 
  8 Johnathen Davis           11 Canisteo-Gre             12.08   1 
  9 Zach Babbitt              11 Wayland-Coho             12.11   2 
 10 Jacob Affronti             9 Holley Centr             12.18   1 
 11 Tremier Dollar            11 World of Inq             12.19   2 
 12 Alex Farley               12 Gananda                  12.32   1 
 13 Isaiah Watson              8 Addison                  12.34   1 
 14 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                    12.50   1 
 -- Quinton Battle            12 Mynderse Aca                FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                    22.86   2  10   
  2 Zach Cornell              12 Avon Central             23.38   2   8   
  3 Brenden Sofo              12 Mynderse Aca             23.42   2   6   
  4 Justin Horton             10 Wayland-Coho             23.83   2   4   
  5 Greg Marullo              12 Sodus Centra             23.86   2   2   
  6 Marquise Hatten           11 Mynderse Aca             23.92   2   1   
  7 Griffin Majewski          10 Wellsville               24.02   1 
  8 Ryan Buechel              11 East Rochest             24.17   2 
  9 Jacob Downey              12 Holley Centr             24.22   1 
 10 Lucas Ferrara             11 Mynderse Aca             24.28   1 
 11 Matt DeSimone             12 Holley Centr             24.41   2 
 12 Quinton Battle            12 Mynderse Aca             24.55   1 
 13 Dakoeta Walters           11 Canisteo-Gre             25.01   1 
 14 Isaiah Watson              8 Addison                  25.51   1 
 15 Doug Lippens              11 Wayland-Coho             25.68   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glen Shuster              12 Mynderse Aca             52.73   2  10   
  2 Griffin Majewski          10 Wellsville               52.96   2   8   
  3 Will Lamar                11 Sodus Centra             53.28   2   6   
  4 Jonathon Frost            11 Gananda                  54.44   1   4   
  5 Jamie Newton              11 Avon Central             54.56   1   2   
  6 Brydon Nunn               11 Canisteo-Gre             55.29   2   1   
  7 Evan Amidon               10 Canisteo-Gre             56.34   2 
  8 Lucas Ferrara             11 Mynderse Aca             56.53   2 
  9 Josiah Brown              11 Red Creek                57.49   2 
 10 Jarrett Marrapese         11 Bloomfield               59.08   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          11 East Rochest           1:59.31   10   
  2 Ja'mil Horner             11 Wayland-Coho           2:04.03    8   
  3 Jeremiah Carnicelli       12 Mynderse Aca           2:06.15    6   
  4 David Graham              12 Wellsville             2:07.32    4   
  5 Glen Shuster              12 Mynderse Aca           2:09.03    2   
  6 Brandon Manley            12 North Rose-W           2:11.45    1   
  7 Braden Scott              11 Wellsville             2:11.67  
  8 Jonathan Robinson         12 Avon Central           2:14.36  
  9 Brogan Bailey             12 Wellsville             2:16.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Carnicelli       12 Mynderse Aca           4:34.28   10   
  2 Evan McIlwain             12 Addison                4:37.57    8   
  3 Aidan Royston              9 Marcus Whitm           4:48.01    6   
  4 Aaron Vivlamore           11 Red Creek              4:52.14    4   
  5 Kristopher Thompson        9 Addison                4:53.37    2   
  6 Luis Martinez             11 Sodus Centra           4:54.13    1   
  7 Clayton Allen             12 LeRoy                  4:57.99  
  8 Bradley Smith             11 Avon Central           4:59.65  
  9 Takama Yoshida            11 Red Creek              5:06.08  
 10 Brandon Kropf             12 Byron-Bergen           5:08.98  
 11 Benjamin Wilkinson        12 Wayland-Coho           5:13.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will Beckhorn             12 Addison               10:26.39   10   
  2 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm          10:33.94    8   
  3 Liam Prendergast          10 Marcus Whitm          10:42.25    6   
  4 Aidan Royston              9 Marcus Whitm          10:47.29    4   
  5 Dani Nielson               9 Wayland-Coho          10:51.25    2   
  6 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:55.58    1   
  7 Kristopher Thompson        9 Addison               10:57.94  
  8 Carter Brandes            12 Wellsville            11:01.09  
  9 Ryan King                 10 North Rose-W          11:04.07  
 10 Matt Baker                12 Sodus Centra          11:10.28  
 11 Tyler Jones               12 Williamson C          11:12.10  
 12 Hunter Brignall           11 Mynderse Aca          11:20.30  
 13 Ryan Driscoll             12 LeRoy                 11:22.15  
 14 Aaron Vivlamore           11 Red Creek             11:25.26  
 15 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek             11:26.25  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C             16.11   2  10   
  2 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                    16.22   2   8   
  3 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho             16.38   2   6   
  4 Kade Lambert              10 LeRoy                    16.92   2   4   
  5 Friend Olsen              12 Bloomfield               17.66   2   2   
  6 Bryan Best                11 Marcus Whitm             17.76   1   1   
  7 Jacob Nemitz              10 Marcus Whitm             17.85   1 
  8 Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke                 18.14   1 
  9 Jacob Faville             12 Avon Central             18.14   2 
 10 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayland-Coho             18.16   2 
 11 Josh Phelps               12 Byron-Bergen             18.59   1 
 12 Christopher Blake         11 Red Creek                18.60   1 
 13 Jaden Rocha                9 Wayland-Coho             18.65   1 
 14 Kaiden Williams           12 Letchworth               18.68   2 
 15 Jonathan Martinez          9 Bloomfield               18.95   1 
 16 Liam Van Pelt             11 East Rochest             18.99   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaven Cassidy             12 LeRoy                    59.16   2  10   
  2 Christopher Blake         11 Red Creek              1:00.49   2   8   
  3 Jake Abel                 11 Marcus Whitm           1:02.33   1   6   
  4 Will Lamar                11 Sodus Centra           1:03.07   2   4   
  5 Friend Olsen              12 Bloomfield             1:03.37   1   2   
  6 Jacob Nemitz              10 Marcus Whitm           1:03.43   1   1   
  7 Jerome Spinks             12 Byron-Bergen           1:03.59   2 
  8 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayland-Coho           1:04.23   1 
  9 Bryan Best                11 Marcus Whitm           1:04.41   2 
 10 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho           1:04.55   2 
 11 Jamie Newton              11 Avon Central           1:04.87   2 
 12 Josh Phelps               12 Byron-Bergen           1:05.36   1 
 13 Dylan Drake               12 Addison                1:05.66   1 
 14 Jacob Faville             12 Avon Central           1:07.52   1 
 15 Matt Rothwell              9 Gananda                1:08.91   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabe Stash                12 Marcus Whitm          10:21.04   10   
  2 Maxin McKenzie            11 LeRoy                 10:41.01    8   
  3 Hunter Brignall           11 Mynderse Aca          10:41.03    6   
  4 Liam Prendergast          10 Marcus Whitm          10:42.66    4   
  5 Gavin Bathgate            11 East Rochest          10:54.43    2   
  6 Ronnie Dailey             10 Addison               11:00.95    1   
  7 Benjamin Wilkinson        12 Wayland-Coho          11:09.82  
  8 Andrew Deming             10 Red Creek             11:10.41  
  9 Hadden Crawford           11 Addison               11:18.90  
 10 Lukas Zalewski             9 East Rochest          11:19.02  
 11 Alex Lyons                11 Marcus Whitm          11:52.13  
 12 Clay Battle               12 Bloomfield            12:13.40  
 13 Connor Ricotta            12 Avon Central          12:33.02  
 14 Kaden Kays                 9 Marcus Whitm          12:41.63  
 15 Mason Storm               12 Bloomfield            12:47.95  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'A'                                    45.38   2  10   
     1) Tyre Cromartie 11               2) Greg Marullo 12                
     3) Anathany Caruana 12             4) Maliq Burton 12                
  2 Avon Central  'A'                                     45.44   2   8   
     1) Sean Cochrane 10                2) Pratham Patel 10               
     3) Zach Cornell 12                 4) Jamie Newton 11                
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                            45.45   2   6   
     1) Gaven Cassidy 12                2) Ethan Pocock 11                
     3) Nick Vallese 9                  4) Collin Stauffer 12             
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 45.84   2   4   
     1) Justin Horton 10                2) Andrew Myers 12                
     3) DeAndre Green 10                4) Zach Babbitt 11                
  5 Pembroke  'A'                                         45.95   2   2   
     1) Teddy Pintabona 11              2) Lucas Kohorst 12               
     3) Vinny Johnson 12                4) Sunny Kittasack 11             
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 46.01   2   1   
     1) RJ Harrison 12                  2) Brenden Sofo 12                
     3) Quinton Battle 12               4) Lucas Ferrara 11               
  7 Holley Central  'A'                                   47.26   2 
     1) Jacob Affronti 9                2) Matt DeSimone 12               
     3) Matt Hahn 11                    4) Jacob Downey 12                
  8 Wellsville  'A'                                       47.43   1 
     1) Cody Hurlburt 12                2) Trentin Beckwith 12            
     3) Ethan Brant 8                   4) Tyrone Fields-Johnson 11       
  9 Addison  'A'                                          47.77   1 
     1) Blake Driscoll 8                2) Jeremy Wilson 10               
     3) Isaiah Watson 8                 4) David Howe 10                  
 10 Gananda  'A'                                          47.86   1 
     1) Neko Ferrara 11                 2) Jonathon Frost 11              
     3) Matt Rothwell 9                 4) Alex Farley 12                 
 11 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               49.03   1 
     1) Dakoeta Walters 11              2) Evan Amidon 10                 
     3) Adam Puorro 10                  4) Johnathen Davis 11             
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   49.82   2 
     1) Bryan Best 11                   2) Memphis Lohnes 11              
     3) Ben Stone 12                    4) Gage Swartele 10               
 13 East Rochester  'A'                                   50.89   1 
     1) Devin Gross 10                  2) Miles Sirois 9                 
     3) Derian Stenglein 10             4) Brandon Healy 12               
 14 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               55.17   1 
     1) Jacob Minier 10                 2) Obadiah Gregg 10               
     3) Cameron McCann 9                4) Brandon Manley 12              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:32.47   2  10   
     1) Glen Shuster 12                 2) Brenden Sofo 12                
     3) Lucas Ferrara 11                4) Jeremiah Carnicelli 12         
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:34.63   2   8   
     1) Andrew Myers 12                 2) Mitch Wetherbee 12             
     3) Israel McClure 11               4) Justin Horton 10               
  3 Pembroke  'A'                                       3:36.05   2   6   
     1) Lucas Kohorst 12                2) Teddy Pintabona 11             
     3) Ben Perry 12                    4) Dan Sonnenfeld 11              
  4 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:42.79   2   4   
     1) Brogan Bailey 12                2) Cody Hurlburt 12               
     3) David Graham 12                 4) Griffin Majewski 10            
  5 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:45.42   2   2   
     1) Maxin McKenzie 11               2) Jake Montoya 11                
     3) Ethan Pocock 11                 4) Gaven Cassidy 12               
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba  'A'                              3:46.97   1   1   
     1) Jerome Spinks 12                2) Travis Lambert 10              
     3) Bryce Yockel 10                 4) Brandon Kropf 12               
  7 Avon Central  'A'                                   3:47.50   1 
     1) Jonathan Robinson 12            2) Kyle Sinclair 12               
     3) Bradley Smith 11                4) Trevor McCabe 12               
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:49.18   2 
     1) Greg Marullo 12                 2) Maliq Burton 12                
     3) Luis Martinez 11                4) Will Lamar 11                  
  9 Addison  'A'                                        3:49.33   2 
     1) Thomas Jacobson 10              2) David Howe 10                  
     3) Hadden Crawford 11              4) Nathan Hough 12                
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                 3:54.03   1 
     1) Ryan Buechel 11                 2) Cameron Chambers 11            
     3) Lukas Zalewski 9                4) Devin Gross 10                 
 11 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 3:55.20   1 
     1) Gabe Stash 12                   2) Memphis Lohnes 11              
     3) Aidan Royston 9                 4) Gage Swartele 10               
 12 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:00.18   1 
     1) Brandon Smith 9                 2) Evan Amidon 10                 
     3) Adam Puorro 10                  4) Brydon Nunn 11                 
 13 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:06.08   1 
     1) Logan Field 11                  2) Josiah Brown 11                
     3) Mitchel Irish 10                4) Keith Vivlamore 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison  'A'                                        8:20.79   10   
     1) Nathan Hough 12                 2) Will Beckhorn 12               
     3) Ryan English 12                 4) Evan McIlwain 12               
  2 Wellsville  'A'                                     8:33.62    8   
     1) Carter Brandes 12               2) Brogan Bailey 12               
     3) David Graham 12                 4) Braden Scott 11                
  3 Red Creek  'A'                                      8:46.88    6   
     1) Aaron Vivlamore 11              2) Christopher Blake 11           
     3) Mitchel Irish 10                4) Takama Yoshida 11              
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:50.16    4   
     1) Jake Montoya 11                 2) Andrew Loftus 9                
     3) Ryan Driscoll 12                4) Clayton Allen 12               
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 8:51.71    2   
     1) Jake Abel 11                    2) Gage Swartele 10               
     3) Liam Prendergast 10             4) Gabe Stash 12                  
  6 Avon Central  'A'                                   9:01.90    1   
     1) Connor Ricotta 12               2) Kyle Sinclair 12               
     3) Bradley Smith 11                4) Michael Welch 11               
  7 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             9:26.47  
     1) Brandon Smith 9                 2) Evan Amidon 10                 
     3) Carter France 10                4) Brydon Nunn 11                 
  8 Bloomfield  'A'                                     9:36.16  
     1) Luis Dunn 9                     2) Joey Morsheimer 11             
     3) Joe Palermo 12                  4) Sean Farrell 9                 
  9 Sodus Central  'A'                                 10:05.93  
     1) Ricardo Arteaga Cervantes 12    2) Alex Church 11                 
     3) Edgar Miranda 10                4) Josh Jensen 12                 
 
Boys High Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                  6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke              J6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Trevor Drew               10 Avon Central           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Anathany Caruana          12 Sodus Centra           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Mathew Konka              10 Letchworth            J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Tanner Kimball            11 Bloomfield             5-06.00      1.67m   0.33
  6 RJ Harrison               12 Mynderse Aca           5-06.00      1.67m   0.33
  6 Keeghan Savoir            11 Wayland-Coho           5-06.00      1.67m   0.33
  9 Pat Geitner               12 Bloomfield            J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Joe Belmont               11 Williamson C          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Kaiden Williams           12 Letchworth             5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 DeAndre Green             10 Wayland-Coho           5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 Isaiah Watson              8 Addison                5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Gavin Doell               11 Mynderse Aca                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Roy                 12 LeRoy                 12-03.00      3.73m  10   
  2 Kyle VanSlyke             11 Letchworth            12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Dalton English            10 Letchworth           J12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Justin Hannan             12 Byron-Bergen          11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  5 Tanner Kimball            11 Bloomfield            11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  6 Jonathan Robinson         12 Avon Central         J11-00.00      3.35m   1   
  7 Cody Hurlburt             12 Wellsville           J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Ethan Pocock              11 LeRoy                 10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke             J10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Jaden Rocha                9 Wayland-Coho          10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Evan McIlwain             12 Addison               10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Trayton Schmeelk          11 Williamson C          10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Quin Evans                12 Bloomfield            10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Caleb O'Dell-Oriend        9 Canisteo-Gre           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Memphis Lohnes            11 Marcus Whitm                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anathany Caruana          12 Sodus Centra          21-00.00      6.40m  10   
  2 Canyon Roster             12 LeRoy                 20-10.00      6.35m   8   
  3 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 20-06.00      6.24m   6   
  4 Matt DeSimone             12 Holley Centr          20-01.25      6.12m   4   
  5 Pat Geitner               12 Bloomfield            19-04.00      5.89m   2   
  6 Keeghan Savoir            11 Wayland-Coho          18-09.00      5.71m   1   
  7 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho          18-07.50      5.67m 
  8 Brogan Bailey             12 Wellsville            18-07.25      5.67m 
  9 Maliq Burton              12 Sodus Centra          18-04.25      5.59m 
 10 Bryce Yockel              10 Byron-Bergen          18-03.75      5.58m 
 11 Johnathen Davis           11 Canisteo-Gre          18-01.75      5.53m 
 12 Obadiah Gregg             10 North Rose-W          18-00.25      5.49m 
 13 Connor Majewski           10 Wellsville            17-06.75      5.35m 
 14 Marquise Hatten           11 Mynderse Aca          17-00.75      5.20m 
 15 Steve Lyness              12 LeRoy                 16-02.25      4.93m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collin Stauffer           12 LeRoy                 42-11.00     13.08m  10   
  2 Colton Moir               12 Wayland-Coho          40-11.50     12.48m   8   
  3 Pat Geitner               12 Bloomfield            40-03.50     12.28m   6   
  4 Connor Majewski           10 Wellsville            39-03.00     11.96m   4   
  5 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              38-11.00     11.86m   2   
  6 Maliq Burton              12 Sodus Centra          38-07.25     11.76m   1   
  7 Keith Allen               10 Sodus Centra          37-11.50     11.56m 
  8 Tanner Kimball            11 Bloomfield            37-10.75     11.55m 
  9 Johnathen Davis           11 Canisteo-Gre          37-08.50     11.49m 
 10 Carter Brandes            12 Wellsville            37-05.25     11.41m 
 10 Ben Stone                 12 Marcus Whitm          37-05.25     11.41m 
 12 Dayone Heschke            10 Pembroke              36-11.75     11.27m 
 13 Kalum Holbrook            12 Wayland-Coho          36-02.00     11.02m 
 14 Terrell Conner            12 Sodus Centra          35-03.50     10.75m 
 15 Pratham Patel             10 Avon Central          34-02.50     10.42m 
 
Boys Shot Put Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Israel McClure            11 Wayland-Coho          44-00.25     13.41m  10   
  2 Ben McDonald              12 Mynderse Aca          42-01.00     12.82m   8   
  3 Tyler Smith               10 Wellsville            41-04.50     12.61m   6   
  4 Anthony Sarago            12 Wayland-Coho          41-03.25     12.57m   4   
  5 Kaiden Davis              12 Letchworth            39-11.00     12.16m   2   
  6 Marshall Schultz          11 LeRoy                 39-08.25     12.09m   1   
  7 Paul McDermott            12 Byron-Bergen          39-07.75     12.08m 
  8 Matt Carey                12 Wayland-Coho          39-07.25     12.07m 
  9 Kameron Roberts           12 Canisteo-Gre          38-11.25     11.86m 
 10 Logan Gough               12 Wellsville            38-09.75     11.83m 
 11 Alex Eich                 11 Red Creek             37-08.50     11.49m 
 12 Josh LaBarr               12 Marcus Whitm          37-02.75     11.34m 
 13 Matt Hahn                 11 Holley Centr          37-01.00     11.30m 
 14 Thomas Richmond           11 Letchworth            36-11.25     11.25m 
 15 Kyle Kasper               10 North Rose-W          36-10.00     11.22m 
 16 Michael Khomitch          12 Byron-Bergen          35-10.50     10.93m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Class CC
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anthony Sarago            12 Wayland-Coho            133-11     40.81m  10   
  2 Tyler Smith               10 Wellsville              132-00     40.23m   8   
  3 Kaiden Davis              12 Letchworth              127-04     38.81m   6   
  4 Joshua Andrews            10 Letchworth              125-01     38.12m   4   
  5 Matt Hahn                 11 Holley Centr            120-04     36.67m   2   
  6 Logan Gough               12 Wellsville              118-01     35.99m   1   
  7 Marshall Schultz          11 LeRoy                   116-05     35.48m 
  8 Paul McDermott            12 Byron-Bergen            114-02     34.79m 
  9 Thomas Richmond           11 Letchworth              113-09     34.67m 
 10 Edwards Justin            12 Letchworth              112-02     34.18m 
 11 Ben McDonald              12 Mynderse Aca            112-01     34.16m 
 12 Caleb Lewis               12 North Rose-W            108-04     33.02m 
 13 Israel McClure            11 Wayland-Coho            106-04     32.41m 
 14 Bryce Bordonaro           12 LeRoy                   103-07     31.57m 
 15 Alex Eich                 11 Red Creek                97-06     29.71m 
 16 Josh LaBarr               12 Marcus Whitm             97-05     29.69m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Wollschleger        12 Bloomfield             4:37.38     697
  2 Dominick Morey            12 Marcus Whitm           4:43.04     661
  3 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                  4:47.17     636
  4 Connor McVey              10 Williamson C           4:48.60     627
  5 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central           4:50.27     617
  6 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest           4:53.52     598
  7 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca           5:00.63     556
  8 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                5:02.09     548
  9 Sean Cochrane             10 Avon Central           5:11.56     495
 10 Max Lanphere              10 Wellsville             5:26.46     417
 11 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                  5:31.77     391
 12 Daymon Walters            11 Canisteo-Gre           5:37.06     365
 13 Kelleach Bailey           10 Wellsville             5:55.94     281
 14 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen           6:04.25     247
 15 Richard Murphy            12 Wellsville             6:25.74     169
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             17.79   1    544
  2 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca             17.92   1    532
  3 Daymon Walters            11 Canisteo-Gre             18.03   1    521
  4 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                    18.49   2    478
  5 Chris Wollschleger        12 Bloomfield               18.98   1    434
  6 Connor McVey              10 Williamson C             19.05   1    428
  7 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             19.73   2    371
  8 Dominick Morey            12 Marcus Whitm             19.93   2    355
  9 Richard Murphy            12 Wellsville               19.99   1    350
 10 Kelleach Bailey           10 Wellsville               20.16   1    337
 11 Sean Cochrane             10 Avon Central             20.33   1    324
 12 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                  21.30   2    254
 13 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen             21.47   2    242
 14 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                    22.52   2    178
 15 Max Lanphere              10 Wellsville               22.67   2    169
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chris Wollschleger        12 Bloomfield               1.67m    5-05.75    520
  1 Dominick Morey            12 Marcus Whitm             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3 Daymon Walters            11 Canisteo-Gre             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3 Max Lanphere              10 Wellsville               1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Connor McVey              10 Williamson C             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  9 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
  9 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  9 Sean Cochrane             10 Avon Central             1.52m    4-11.75    404
 12 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                  1.42m    4-07.75    331
 12 Kelleach Bailey           10 Wellsville               1.42m    4-07.75    331
 14 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                    1.37m    4-06.00    297
 15 Richard Murphy            12 Wellsville               1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dominick Morey            12 Marcus Whitm             5.52m   18-01.50    485
  2 Daymon Walters            11 Canisteo-Gre             5.43m   17-09.75    467
  3 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central             5.35m   17-06.75    451
  4 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca             5.29m   17-04.25    439
  5 Sean Cochrane             10 Avon Central             5.23m   17-02.00    427
  6 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             5.15m   16-10.75    411
  7 Chris Wollschleger        12 Bloomfield               5.10m   16-08.75    402
  7 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen             5.10m   16-08.75    402
  9 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                    5.09m   16-08.50    400
 10 Kelleach Bailey           10 Wellsville               4.90m   16-01.00    363
 11 Connor McVey              10 Williamson C             4.81m   15-09.50    346
 12 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                  4.60m   15-01.25    308
 13 Max Lanphere              10 Wellsville               4.32m   14-02.25    259
 14 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                    4.28m   14-00.50    252
 15 Richard Murphy            12 Wellsville               4.07m   13-04.25    217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daymon Walters            11 Canisteo-Gre            11.61m   38-01.25    583
  2 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central            10.01m   32-10.25    486
  3 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                  9.92m   32-06.50    481
  4 Connor McVey              10 Williamson C             9.79m   32-01.50    473
  5 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                    9.27m   30-05.00    442
  6 Sean Cochrane             10 Avon Central             8.85m   29-00.50    417
  7 Dominick Morey            12 Marcus Whitm             8.24m   27-00.50    381
  8 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen             7.77m   25-06.00    353
  9 Chris Wollschleger        12 Bloomfield               7.72m   25-04.00    350
 10 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest             7.60m   24-11.25    343
 11 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca             7.15m   23-05.50    316
 12 Richard Murphy            12 Wellsville               7.01m   23-00.00    308
 13 Kelleach Bailey           10 Wellsville               6.91m   22-08.00    302
 14 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                    6.74m   22-01.50    292
 15 Max Lanphere              10 Wellsville               6.36m   20-10.50    270
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell Hall              12 Avon Central              2539   10   
  2 Daymon Walters            11 Canisteo-Gre              2416    8   
  3 Chris Wollschleger        12 Bloomfield                2403    6   
  4 Dominick Morey            12 Marcus Whitm              2402    4   
  5 Nathan Andrews             9 LeRoy                     2360    2   
  6 Connor McVey              10 Williamson C              2315    1   
  7 Carter Puylara             9 Mynderse Aca              2247  
  8 Nathan Chambers           10 East Rochest              2164  
  9 Sean Cochrane             10 Avon Central              2067  
 10 Jacob Stanyard            12 Gananda                   1922  
 11 Corden Zimmerman           8 Byron-Bergen              1685  
 12 Kelleach Bailey           10 Wellsville                1614  
 13 Max Lanphere              10 Wellsville                1595  
 14 Andrew Kettle              9 LeRoy                     1410  
 15 Richard Murphy            12 Wellsville                1307  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne Central              116        2) Honeoye Falls-Lima        102.50
    3) Livonia                     55        4) Aquinas Institute          40.50
    5) Penn Yan                    40        6) Palmyra-Macedon            37   
    7) Wayland-Cohocton            32        8) Hornell                    29   
    9) Greece Odyssey              28       10) Bath-Haverling             27   
   11) Attica                      26       12) Greece Olympia             16   
   13) Waterloo                    14       14) Newark HS                   8   
   15) Batavia                      6       16) Midlakes                    4   
   16) Dansville                    4       16) Geneva                      4   
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Canisteo-Greenwood          75        2) Letchworth                 72   
    3) Pembroke                    70        4) LeRoy                      58   
    5) Addison                     51        6) World of Inquiry           48   
    7) Wellsville                  44        8) Avon Central               34   
    9) Bloomfield                  33       10) Gananda                    22   
   11) Sodus Central               16       12) Byron-Bergen-Elba          15.50
   13) Holley Central              14.50    14) Marcus Whitman             11   
   15) Williamson Central           9       16) Red Creek                   8   
   17) East Rochester               7       18) North Rose-Wolcott          1   
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UPrep Rochester            128        2) Batavia                   100   
    3) Honeoye Falls-Lima          63        4) Greece Olympia             52   
    5) Newark HS                   38        6) Livonia                    34   
    7) Wayne Central               32        8) Geneva                     27   
    9) Midlakes                    22       10) Aquinas Institute          21.50
   11) Bath-Haverling              14       12) Waterloo                   12   
   13) Dansville                   10       14) Attica                      9.50
   15) Penn Yan                     8       15) Hornell                     8   
   17) Palmyra-Macedon              5       18) Greece Odyssey              4   
   19) Vertus Charter               1                                           
 
               Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      111        2) Wayland-Cohocton           66.33
    2) Mynderse Academy            66.33     4) Marcus Whitman             52   
    5) Avon Central                46        6) Wellsville                 43   
    7) Sodus Central               38        8) Addison                    31   
    9) Letchworth                  28       10) Bloomfield                 20.33
   11) Pembroke                    20       12) Red Creek                  18   
   13) East Rochester              13       14) Williamson Central         11   
   15) Canisteo-Greenwood           9       16) Holley Central              6   
   17) Byron-Bergen-Elba            5       18) Gananda                     4   
   19) North Rose-Wolcott           1